EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les equipes :

Saisons : Les pays (club) :
Competitions :
Nb equipes =1569
EquipePaysFlagNb saisonsedbfPtsMatchVicNulDéfMisEncDif
1AllemagneDEUGermany592872.12912316163641391131301615686
2Real Madrid CFESPSpain672755.48911866073611031431297661636
3ItalieITAItaly672483.8891087578306169103929479450
4FC BarcelonaESPSpain662327.99711536053391361301197626571
5EspagneESPSpain662285.6071158568343129961151471680
6FranceFRAFrance602136.28510865483201261021003474529
7FC Bayern MünchenDEUGermany562123.52510245193051091051076519557
8Juventus Torino FCITAItaly591739.102957511282111118873471402
9Pays BasNLDNetherlands531678.61188045225810688919391528
10Manchester United FCENGEngland471657.11778642922710597766420346
11Milan ACITAItaly501650.854776443222110111711427284
12Liverpool FCENGEngland481645.88283644324795101802391411
13BresilBRABrazil521572.9199744402978360956325631
14FC Internazionale MilanoITAItaly571448.107784456225109122699435264
15PortugalPRTPortugal601429.189773426224101101792421371
16SL BenficaPRTPortugal631281.905783481223114144786553233
17Chelsea FCENGEngland311261.1165653011637662533275258
18AFC AjaxNLDNetherlands601261.018757454219100135764491273
19AngleterreENGEngland561150.3866843651989077649320329
20Arsenal FCENGEngland381148.7046183451817589607349258
21FC PortoPRTPortugal621129.86370243520490141653494159
22Club Atlético MadridESPSpain511032.0716943782067696618369249
23ArgentineARGArgentina46952.1166533311927762591303288
24Valencia CFESPSpain41881.2665993451708986587367220
25BelgiqueBELBelgium57848.3135173041487383543365178
26PSV EindhovenNLDNetherlands55820.42864041218197134643473170
27BV 09 Borussia DortmundDEUGermany37814.9674922961446092486350136
28MexiqueMEXMexico41788.77174241921694109686427259
29SuedeSWESweden49782.79855034515585105541375166
30DanemarkDNKDenmark41776.1785253221488193510347163
31Paris Saint-Germain FCFRAFrance32776.0364672621365967468272196
32AS RomaITAItaly45771.12659035916983107574410164
33IrlandeIRLIreland46762.27850933513311092445329116
34Manchester City FCENGEngland23748.8953821991144045390204186
35HongrieHUNHungary61739.70355735016465121683494189
36CroatieHRVCroatia28726.9994842621396756425249176
37Olympique Club LyonnaisFRAFrance36724.862449272130598344334697
38Etats-UnisUSAUnited States33702.93070139321071112668405263
39Dinamo KievUKRUkraine52693.36461440517298135594478116
40RSC AnderlechtBELBelgium61689.51867743819689153705571134
41Sevilla FCESPSpain27657.7054322501255768419276143
42The Celtic FCSCOScotland59648.62162841618476156646519127
43Republique TchčqueCZECzech Republic29631.4564322601275182440280160
44SuisseCHESwitzerland51620.351421282117709542535174
45FK Shakhtar DonetskUKRUkraine34613.622424276122589642239428
46TurquieTURTurkey44605.655459301127789643537956
47NorvčgeNORNorway39583.641427283118739238532758
48Bayer 04 LeverkusenDEUGermany29581.7434052581165785427322105
49JaponJPNJapan30577.3306713661987791679360319
50Tottenham Hotspur FC LondonENGEngland29576.1004732571395662510270240
51Olympique de MarseilleFRAFrance34574.366404267115599338931673
52GreceGRCGreece39572.95239926111166842932885
53BulgarieBGRBulgaria49571.95438529310473116354400-46
54AutricheAUTAustria58571.674378283106601174234221
55PolognePOLPoland48571.1614493001257410146039070
56UruguayURYUruguay37565.0754052521136673400294106
57RussieRUSRussia29560.7603842351076365375248127
58Olympiakos PiraeusGRCGreece60548.83746934813467147452502-50
59RoumanieROURomania46546.227397262111648737131061
60Rangers FCSCOScotland59542.662601397166103128594485109
61Sporting CPPRTPortugal63540.12753936615283131575475100
62Club Brugge KVBELBelgium52520.7535223551487812953947564
63Galatasaray SKTURTurkey49507.89542331611384119427472-45
64FC Basel 1893CHESwitzerland39506.6974332881255810545442034
65ColombieCOLColombia31499.3574242541187066339233106
66Villarreal CFESPSpain19497.2753732081065547333215118
67ChiliCHLChile37493.871406268115619237932851
68UkraineUKRUkraine26487.950377229105626232023288
69SS LazioITAItaly30484.035377235105626835927683
70FinlandeFINFinland42483.67436529610065131340410-70
71SSC NapoliITAItaly35463.618383232108596535525897
72Coree du SudKORSouth Korea32455.9275393241528389460324136
73FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04DEUGermany24448.318351203101485432323192
74AC Sparta PrahaCZECzech Republic51445.9954523241267412446742641
75AS Monaco FCFRAFrance32442.66131821588547332527055
76SC Feyenoord RotterdamNLDNetherlands50441.70647731213378101504386118
77EcosseSCOScotland43439.236319238904999280316-36
78Panathinaikos AOGRCGreece53436.70138530310473126365411-46
79FK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgRUSRussia23434.28530919491366730823969
80YougoslavieYUGYugoslavia31429.22721113459344122215468
81GNK Dinamo ZagrebHRVCroatia52420.8935413741547914154747572
82SC FCSB SAROURomania51411.7544873441319411946745017
83SlovaquieSVKSlovakia27408.84231823387578932029723
84VfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachDEUGermany24407.262322179934343379223156
85SerbieSRBSerbia21405.72633321793547032024476
86Pays de GallesWALWales40405.376285222794895238284-46
87Hamburger SVDEUGermany29395.2354062281224066413258155
88Fenerbahçe SKTURTurkey47392.90737026610555106360380-20
89FK Spartak MoskvaRUSRussia43392.521415278118619941738037
90Costa RicaCRICosta Rica27392.1144092941107910538235230
91IranIRNIran27391.2225072521496043452177275
92FC Girondins de BordeauxFRAFrance34388.470354215103456728824444
93SV Werder BremenDEUGermany28385.154323201934464374264110
94Bosnie-HerzégovineBIHBosnia and Herzegovina25382.23627820177477728725928
95ACF FiorentinaITAItaly32379.6563752151065752328217111
96IslandeISLIceland34377.0062922567858120311401-90
97NigeriaNGANigeria25371.8704712701346967390249141
98FC Red Bull SalzburgAUTAustria29361.145344224101418233629244
99EgypteEGYEgypt28358.5755012721495469456254202
100PerouPERPeru28350.961283221765590242285-43
101EquateurECUEcuador25350.57132123588579031329617
102Cote d IvoireCIVIvory Coast24349.4254552561287157411243168
103FC KřbenhavnDNKDenmark29348.163374249103658136228676
104Arabie SaouditeSAUSaudi Arabia28345.992487303139709442132794
105FK Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSerbia57344.9925073441428112155545897
106AustralieAUSAustralia25342.4493872331125170443240203
107CSKA MoskvaRUSRussia27342.019243178674269228230-2
108Afrique du SudZAFSouth Africa30330.7064713051231028036628086
109Rosenborg BKNORNorway41330.019397286115521194284235
110IsraëlISRIsrael32327.983252193694579281296-15
111MarocMARMorocco29327.4774572601287359391200191
112IrakIRQIraq24322.326448297120888936329271
113GhanaGHAGhana26320.572406261113678135325598
114ParaguayPRYParaguay28319.490278235687493252304-52
115EstonieESTEstonia29317.0782992748156137248424-176
116SlovénieSVNSlovenia27314.972244198654984225233-8
117HondurasHNDHonduras26313.31036927810069109345362-17
118Beşiktaş JKTURTurkey45312.3613212429148103320365-45
119QatarQATQatar25310.443426278119699040331192
120Irlande du nordNIRNorthern Ireland40306.6232192265360113191334-143
121SC BragaPRTPortugal25303.93628118382356626724324
122AlbanieALBAlbania34301.6162522266848110225329-104
123SG Eintracht FrankfurtDEUGermany26301.310323184953851341212129
124CamerounCMRCameroon25296.428413258108896131724077
125Alkmaar ZaanstreekNLDNetherlands22294.56732819892525432423787
126TunisieTUNTunisia29292.5153812371037262338226112
127Macedoine du NordMKDNorth Macedonia26288.478256212685292251277-26
128SenegalSENSenegal24287.9393982221145652328202126
129LettonieLVALatvia30286.6322392296156112243353-110
130Athletic Club BilbaoESPSpain30284.20731620092406830025842
131BahreinBHRBahrain22283.267425286114838939131477
132R Standard de LiegeBELBelgium39282.073371243105568236131645
133JordanieJORJordan24280.422402274108788836326895
134SK Rapid WienAUTAustria55279.7844263091235712946043921
135FK Partizan BeogradSRBSerbia47278.8074203021176911643740631
136VenezuelaVENVenezuela25275.993263218685991249322-73
137BielorussieBLRBelarus25274.947268216725292248289-41
138RC Deportivo de La CoruńaESPSpain12273.62217711251243715312825
139OmanOMNOman23270.662394247106766530222973
140VfB StuttgartDEUGermany28270.252325196944359327222105
141PanamaPANPanama21269.264325243876492292299-7
142SK Slavia PrahaCZECzech Republic32266.32232323088598330428321
143AlgérieDZAAlgeria25261.4783592041044753325203122
144Ferencvárosi TCHUNHungary48260.341396264113579443536075
145ChineCHNChina25253.78436125298678737328786
146Emirats arabes unisAREUnited Arab Emirates25250.44034824697579235029258
147CWKS Legia WarszawaPOLPoland43245.514400261113618737430767
1481.FC KölnDEUGermany28242.701301177903156332210122
149Newcastle United FCENGEngland16241.14524213471293421212983
150PAOK SalonikiGRCGreece42239.44233223089657631928831
151ZambieZMBZambia23236.71737126794898430426737
152OuzbékistanUZBUzbekistan21233.61931820293397029921485
153FC Viktoria PlzeňCZECzech Republic15233.11621413164224520619412
154JamaďqueJAMJamaica25233.0183192378758923023002
155LOSC Lille MetropoleFRAFrance15232.30218213047414215413519
156GeorgieGEOGeorgia26232.0382192055845102226298-72
157OugandaUGAUganda21231.3133892421057463287187100
158AEK AthenGRCGreece46227.1522902467759110306368-62
159Leeds United FCENGEngland18224.605261148753637247132115
160RB LeipzigDEUGermany7223.509111693312241191118
161ThaďlandeTHAThailand25222.28934422498507633929247
162CSKA SofiaBGRBulgaria56217.761349256985510335534015
163MaliMLIMali22217.65535122496636530922386
164ArmenieARMArmenia26215.4021841845034100204323-119
165Trinité-et-Tobago TTOTrinidad and Tobago24214.31034224496549436532243
166KoweitKWTKuwait24209.8313212438372883173116
167FK Austria WienAUTAustria47209.602314245836597334369-35
168BSC Young BoysCHESwitzerland30208.832232172644068245267-22
169Parma Calcio 1913ITAItaly15205.46222712167262817610076
170LituanieLTULithuania28204.9691822084838122161341-180
171Burkina FasoBFABurkina Faso23204.06328820576606923121615
172APOEL NikosiaCYPCyprus44201.3302932348053101272343-71
173BATE BorisovBLRBelarus25200.825228175624271203274-71
174FC Twente EnschedeNLDNetherlands25192.47522215062365223219438
175FK Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRussia22192.023187148523165185200-15
176IFK GöteborgSWESweden34189.32825316573345825119754
177CA IndependienteARGArgentina11188.24210565291818655510
178Congo RDCODDemocratic Republic of the Congo23187.76430021978667529925544
179SyrieSYRSyria22187.50828420479477828325231
180Qarabağ FKAZEAzerbaijan19186.273240170654560201207-6
181CanadaCANCanada25185.13526418975397528222062
182Malmö FFSWESweden43184.904284219794793279308-29
183VfL WolfsburgDEUGermany10182.1441267837152612410123
184SingapourSGPSingapore21180.407283212804389280320-40
185GuatemalaGTMGuatemala24179.453280218774992282288-6
186MonténégroMNEMontenegro17178.687158127403849143166-23
187Coree du NordPRKNorth Korea17178.57626418072486027920871
188ChypreCYPCyprus30178.3771491943835121170386-216
189FC Nantes AtlantiqueFRAFrance25176.29017411548303717916019
190GabonGABGabon21175.49025218462665619717720
191AS Saint-ÉtienneFRAFrance23174.13818612549393717813741
192Maccabi Tel Aviv FCISRIsrael24173.42627417978406124821137
193PFC Ludogorets RazgradBGRBulgaria12169.71219014451375620519312
194El SalvadorSLVEl Salvador24167.6332662267347106247309-62
195AngolaAGOAngola22167.56929221971796923622412
196KAA GentBELBelgium27166.711213160593665214227-13
197AzerbaďdjanAZEAzerbaijan25163.9481682073563109142339-197
198MalaisieMYSMalaysia21162.303255211694894293325-32
199FC ZürichCHESwitzerland31160.362193157552874211252-41
200Real Sociedad de FútbolESPSpain19159.4701581074329351301237
201MoldavieMDAMoldovia27157.6371512113449128159365-206
202Real Zaragoza CDESPSpain18157.36319711060173319913663
203KazakhstanKAZKazakhstan22157.349145169363796165290-125
204KRC GenkBELBelgium17157.15519212852364020118714
205CA PeńarolURYUruguay16156.7351006828162483767
206Maccabi Haifa FCISRIsrael23156.10721915563306224022317
207ŠK Slovan BratislavaSVKSlovakia37155.69928819881457228727512
208IndonésieIDNIndonesia23155.119245179684170268277-9
209HNK Hajduk SplitHRVCroatia48154.51631021290408230225151
210KenyaKENKenya22154.051268204705876204211-7
211TanzanieTZATanzania19153.989264219686091214264-50
212BolivieBOLBolivia26153.1581371853241112171372-201
213ZimbabweZWEZimbabwe21150.7742521926460682232230
214BotswanaBWABotswana20150.516267214676681189209-20
215LibyeLBYLibya22149.4532581976854752192190
216VietnamVNMVietnam21147.65823915866415125819563
217GuinéeGINGuinea22147.38826719172516826224319
218Real Betis BalompiéESPSpain14144.921152934420291249727
219FC Spartak TrnavaSVKSlovakia26144.38119313253344517514728
220MalawiMWIMalawi20141.861254206636578195222-27
221FC Sheriff TiraspolMDAMoldovia25139.837196167504671156187-31
222PhilippinesPHLPhilippines18139.7632091555835622202155
223Aberdeen FCSCOScotland37139.75422715662415323718750
224Atalanta BC 1907ITAItaly10139.468111703021191178532
225CFR 1907 ClujROURomania13139.330141110382745118131-13
226PFC Levski SofiaBGRBulgaria51139.3142722167547942992945
227FK Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKRUkraine21138.56918211752263916212933
228FC Dinamo BucureştiROURomania45138.05523918070298127425618
229FK Rubin KazanRUSRussia10134.797123763324191006535
230IndeINDIndia21134.466231171653670230251-21
231RC LensFRAFrance14134.3591499740292816211844
232TrabzonsporTURTurkey32133.162195143533654181193-12
233WKP Lech PoznanPOLPoland25132.94021214162265320417430
234AJ AuxerreFRAFrance18131.57816911249224115611838
235Aston Villa FCENGEngland16131.097139824019231248143
236LuxembourgLUXLuxembourg40129.9761182212737157134527-393
237Molde FKNORNorway21129.77818413650345220218616
238CA Boca JuniorsARGArgentina18129.51110371272222927517
239NK MariborSVNSlovenia29129.419225174604569206247-41
240SoudanSDNSudan21129.270233199624790181250-69
241SK Sturm GrazAUTAustria28128.625172154463474169235-66
242Hertha BSCDEUGermany18127.40717711249303313610927
243Iles FéroéFROFaroe Islands24126.1171101752923123124397-273
244Újpesti FC BudapestHUNHungary35125.194200147592365240241-1
245RCD Espanyol BarcelonaESPSpain11124.501154864616241409347
246MozambiqueMOZMozambique21123.786218180565074175214-39
247UC Sampdoria GenovaITAItaly13122.645139854019261148826
248HaďtiHTIHaiti21121.62524517270356726222933
249Everton FC LiverpoolENGEngland17120.439160914719251489850
250Brřndby IF KřbenhavnDNKDenmark32120.16426618476387027423440
251West Ham United FCENGEngland11117.649150794612211407961
252Hapoel FC Tel-AvivISRIsrael16116.68516710649203715712037
253Stade Rennais FCFRAFrance13116.60211082311734111114-3
254RwandaRWARwanda22116.125212174545070173187-14
255Metalist KharkovUKRUkraine9115.46610564301519885533
256Grasshopper-Club ZürichCHESwitzerland39115.35624718771348229827820
257Cap-vertCPVCape Verde20115.13619013153314715113714
258PalestinePSEPalestine20114.064185146493859187208-21
259EthiopieETHEthiopia18112.285208168573774202224-22
260Hong Kong HKGHong Kong21110.971178144493164228229-1
261TogoTGOTogo21110.328184168474378167222-55
262RC Celta de VigoESPSpain9108.829115743219231127141
263Udinese CalcioITAItaly11106.6641047030142689845
264Torino CalcioITAItaly19105.2761611014526301539954
265LibanLBNLebanon22104.627167167414482161244-83
266MalteMLTMalta36103.9881202282933166147542-395
267HJK Helsinki FINFinland40103.853216188623096221340-119
268FC MidtjyllandDNKDenmark17103.7661511104225431681662
269NamibieNAMNamibia22103.616191155494462157177-20
270FK KrasnodarRUSRussia7103.260110723214261109515
271FK AstanaKAZKazakhstan14103.228129106352447130180-50
272TadjikistanTJKTajikistan21102.439158116452348158165-7
273MyanmarMMRMyanmar 18101.051159143433070151264-113
2741.FC KaiserslauternDEUGermany17100.608153944893716412044
275FC Slovan LiberecCZECzech Republic1699.78015810246203614212517
276CongoCOGCongo2098.524180147464259152177-25
277FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)CZECzech Republic2297.2221419339243014112417
278Santos FCBRABrazil796.3234927154848399
279Videoton FCHUNHungary1995.544133100352837109111-2
280TchéchoslovaquieCZKCzechoslovakia2394.18640441010246187-26
281BurundiBDIBurundi2094.121174146453962166174-8
282BeninBENBenin1993.449159132403953144180-36
283U.R.S.SURSUSSR1993.3963533811142638-12
284MauritanieMRTMauritania1793.000155126422955116154-38
285MaldivesMDVMaldives1992.069161123481758196204-8
286CA River PlateARGArgentina1891.68293672712287578-3
287Estudiantes de La PlataARGArgentina690.8394526136730255
288EswatiniESWEswatini1989.927149153325368128230-102
289Boavista FC PortoPRTPortugal1989.57713810038243813011614
290SG Dynamo DresdenRDAEast Germany2089.4631519842253115612135
291Nouvelle-ZélandeNZLNew Zealand2389.325166130462856163176-13
292Fulham FCENGEngland389.278733921108643133
293FC MagdeburgRDAEast Germany1689.259111723215251158629
294KosovoKOSKosovo1088.879887124163197105-8
295MadagascarMDGMadagascar1787.484163131433454143177-34
296FK Dinamo MoskvaRUSRussia2386.34516410646263414012812
297Górnik Zabrze SSAPOLPoland2185.7131157833162913211715
298Omonia FC LevkosiaCYPCyprus4685.479203167573278218271-53
299Guinée EquatorialeGNQEquatorial Guinea1884.925137120372657106158-52
300Dundee United FCSCOScotland2784.67617111247303516912346
301Flamengo Rio de JaneiroBRABrazil784.43262302028582830
302KirghiszistanKGZKyrgyzstan1983.653131107381752132179-47
303FK Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUGYugoslavia583.50967352078783939
304Wolverhampton Wanderers ENGEngland881.710924928813975839
305Leicester City FCENGEngland680.7456140171013614813
306Săo Paulo FCBRABrazil1080.358663820612543321
307HNK RijekaHRVCroatia2180.17313910038253714012020
308LesothoLSOLesotho1879.822153167316076128236-108
309TS Wisla KrakówPOLPoland1779.05116110447203718214240
310FK Bodř/GlimtNORNorway1078.584116743414261369937
311Linzer ASKAUTAustria1678.171109723310291091063
312LiechtensteinLIELiechtenstein2977.44768196142615685534-449
313FK Dinamo MinskBLRBelarus2977.1641811354934521791763
314FC Dinamo TbilisiGEOGeorgia3976.177244173732575237249-12
315BangladeshBGDBangladesh1775.487126123313359103189-86
316CubaCUBCuba2075.303155141442374155254-99
317AfghanistanAFGAfghanistan1774.82210995292244110172-62
318NigerNERNiger1874.439123135293670120207-87
319FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)RDAEast Germany1974.0851348739173113911425
320Hapoel Beer-Sheva FCISRIsrael1473.35212588342331114129-15
321NepalNPLNepal1871.96212211631295696188-92
322Aalborg BKDNKDenmark1371.880746719173177114-37
323Apollon Limassol FCCYPCyprus2570.912139117392256158211-53
324AEK LarnacaCYPCyprus1070.852115743122211088226
325Nacional CFURYUruguay1170.300513813121337334
326Nottingham Forest FCENGEngland869.832844725913584018
327GuyanaGUYGuyana1869.638164125472355186207-21
328Hannover 96DEUGermany1069.54174492111178486-2
329Budapest Honvéd FCHUNHungary3269.47518112454195119818612
330TaiwanTWNTaiwan2069.324120115341863176260-84
331Getafe CFESPSpain369.2815029155938317
332Club OlimpiaPRYParaguay1169.280704520101550419
333BFC DynamoRDAEast Germany1567.498876023181987807
334Málaga CF ESPSpain267.31047241383301416
335TurkmenistanTKMTurkmenistan1867.29311189331244131139-8
336GambieGMBGambia1966.90811010027294486124-38
337AFC Rapid BucurestiROURomania2166.1921429640223413811424
338Servette FC GenčveCHESwitzerland3165.678147114393045154163-9
339Gremio Porto AlegrenseBRABrazil1065.32360391791353476
340KV MechelenBELBelgium765.319683919119522725
341AndorreANDAndorra2565.10759179122314455431-376
342Hibernian FCSCOScotland2764.54316210747213918316617
343SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol InnsbruckAUTAustria2662.94811892341642123157-34
344Royal Antwerp FCBELBelgium1962.78110889301841119149-30
345IF Elfsborg BorasSWESweden1762.3451319037203313411321
346Anorthosis Famagusta FCCYPCyprus2762.275136113391955139202-63
347Nicaragua NICNicaragua1762.022117105322152129152-23
348Budapesti Vasas FCHUNHungary1661.45173582110271038023
349Saint Vincent-et-les-GrenadinesVCTSaint Vincent and the Grenadines1861.419132125343061153240-87
350BarbadesBRBBarbados2161.243133112352849146175-29
351YemenYEMYemen1761.117108138272784109236-127
352İstanbul Başakşehir FKTURTurkey760.99963501712216775-8
353FK Vojvodina Novi SadSRBSerbia2660.968135933821341171152
354Cruzeiro EC Belo HorizonteBRABrazil660.640623718811563719
355FC Baník OstravaCZECzech Republic1860.0751057231122999927
356GS Aris ThesalonikiGRCGreece2260.0211097730192898121-23
357Ipswich Town FCENGEngland1259.909120623612141206159
358CambodgeKHMCambodia1959.687112135321687155349-194
359MŠK ŽilinaSVKSlovakia1658.97311379331432109121-12
360OGC NiceFRAFrance1458.8758872251334101117-16
361FidjiFJIFiji1258.7001148132183116111843
362Antigua-et-BarbudaATGAntigua and Barbuda1757.801147107441548160174-14
363Linfield FCNIRNorthern Ireland5057.700122141293577140256-116
364AIK SolnaSWESweden2757.5301621264333501541504
365Sri LankaLKASri Lanka1857.29387101231860112215-103
366Odense BKDNKDenmark1757.0951148331213113111912
367Vitória SC GuimarăesPRTPortugal2156.90010490282042102128-26
368SC HeerenveenNLDNetherlands1456.875836823143193912
369Grenade GRDGrenada1955.563127123323160150240-90
370SAD America de CaliCOLColombia1055.297474011141540391
371LaosLAOLaos1855.22895124252079141355-214
372Saint Kitts-et-NevisKNASaint Kitts and Nevis1853.9081359437243314112516
373Debreceni VSCHUNHungary1653.8019684271542106140-34
374CuraçaoCURCuraçao1353.3381068628223613712413
375R Union Saint-GilloiseBELBelgium752.9495339158165659-3
376RCD MallorcaESPSpain452.81560391791348453
377ComoresCOMComoros1752.7609510323265483151-68
378LiberiaLBRLiberia1952.60311011529236399184-85
379Racing Club StrasbourgFRAFrance1151.846915826131975705
380Sierra LéoneSLESierra Leone1951.805999724274686140-54
381MTK Budapest FCHUNHungary2151.796127923716391401373
382FC Universitatea CraiovaROURomania2850.91812695352139106108-2
383SC FreiburgDEUGermany650.762483213910483315
384Al Hilal SFCSAUSaudi Arabia550.52750301488553322
385Maurice (Ile)MUSMauritius1949.5828112018277585222-137
386SurinamSURSuriname1648.895136953919371451378
387Nouvelle-CalédonieNCLNew Caledonia1548.6791077332113016010357
388FK Željeznicar SarajevoBIHBosnia and Herzegovina2048.043957726173497114-17
389Guinée Bissau GNBGuinea Bissau1547.716848222184279118-39
390Helsingborgs IFSWESweden1047.71197702522231048024
391Republique DominicaineDOMDominican Republic1647.5881178435123714411925
392Salomon (Iles)SLBSolomon Islands1247.5311037431103314612323
393FC SionCHESwitzerland2147.31710380272231110138-28
394FC BolognaITAItaly1047.0769555261712825032
395Birmingham City FCENGEngland546.73662331887624616
396FK Zorya LuganskUKRUkraine1046.42765561811276487-23
397Györi ETO FCHUNHungary1746.3228258257269098-8
398SeychellesSYCSeychelles1946.1847010916227183229-146
399Corinthians SPBRABrazil445.88242211263291712
400Al-Ahly SCEGYEgypt1044.998704122415624814
401GuadeloupeGLPGuadeloupe1544.512102753012331141059
402Vitoria FC SetubalPRTPortugal1544.445916427102795905
4031. FC Lokomotive LeipzigRDAEast Germany1844.258109773116301079116
404Anzhi MakhachkalaRUSRussia344.08246271377321715
405Dunfermline Athletic FCSCOScotland944.051764623716875136
406Heart of Midlothian FC EdinburghSCOScotland2443.76711792331841117140-23
407F91 DudelangeLUXLuxembourg2643.6438894241654103190-87
408SC Internacional Porto AlegreBRABrazil743.4894628137835314
409Djurgĺrdens IF FFSWESweden2143.418917124192894112-18
410Dundee FCSCOScotland742.976503216214614813
411NK Olimpija LjubljanaSVNSlovenia2442.96712398342143116140-24
412FK Torpedo MoskvaRUSRussia1842.8549765261920946925
413BermudesBMUBermuda1742.606948027134014513114
414SBV VitesseNLDNetherlands1542.07087682318278489-5
415Stade de ReimsFRAFrance541.88649261547643034
416Neuchâtel Xamax FCCHESwitzerland1441.7089262251720917120
417VMFD ZalgirisLTULithuania2741.491117108312453110174-64
418HŠK Zrinjski MostarBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1641.39196712618279598-3
419FC ThunCHESwitzerland640.25649401310174755-8
420Neftci PFKAZEAzerbaijan2239.593988226203695127-32
421SPN Widzew LódzPOLPoland1439.510816623123186108-22
422CA OsasunaESPSpain539.45843301110933267
423FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)BGRBulgaria1539.325108743115281089117
4241. FC NürnbergDEUGermany738.9354328127944386
425US Cittŕ di PalermoITAItaly538.7474528136938326
426FC LičgeBELBelgium938.554814825617694920
427Republique CentrafricaineCAFCentral African Republic1538.450727918184375138-63
428Deportes Cobreloa S.A.D.P.CHLChile338.436281684422139
429PakistanPAKPakistan1538.428646817133870109-39
4301. FC Union BerlinDEUGermany538.2673528981132311
431Middlesbrough FCENGEngland237.71143251348362412
432VanuatuVUTVanuatu1237.6818055248231098227
433SK Brann BergenNORNorway1837.4789472261630110112-2
434Shamrock RoversIRLIreland3037.4318910223205988171-83
435FC Sochaux-MontbéliardFRAFrance937.1775838161012573819
436FK SarajevoBIHBosnia and Herzegovina2237.1619682261838112142-30
437Derby County FCENGEngland436.77737221147502921
438Toulouse FCFRAFrance636.4174334127153952-13
439MartiniqueMTQMartinique1436.215114763218261319734
440Dundalk FCIRLIreland2635.891809319235184184-100
441FC Astra GiurgiuROURomania535.73658401513124954-5
4421. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)CZECzech Republic1235.715674420717756312
443TSV 1860 MünchenDEUGermany935.451684420816886325
444Genoa CFCITAItaly234.765311894529227
445RKS Raków CzestochowaPOLPoland334.7294526136728226
446Allemagne de l'estRDAEast Germany934.50712123361119-8
447FC UtrechtNLDNetherlands1534.41770581719227378-5
448KS SkënderbeuALBAlbania634.2904738138174254-12
449Esbjerg fBDNKDenmark1433.70070521913206279-17
450Sporting Club LokerenBELBelgium933.686584016101446406
451FC Artmedia PetržalkaSVKSlovakia633.13950401311164860-12
452CD AlavésESPSpain232.7773217953412318
453FC NordsjćllandDNKDenmark832.6535340165195960-1
454TahitiTAHTahiti1332.37273532272496105-9
455PFC Lokomotiv SofiaBGRBulgaria1332.285665018122076751
456FC Kairat AlmatyKAZKazakhstan1232.2067654221022816714
457Urawa Red DiamondsJPNJapan532.161342397730282
458Porto-RicoPRIPuerto Rico1432.068836823143199102-3
459Bolton Wanderers FCENGEngland231.8492818610218144
460Pyunik FCARMArmenia2231.790888024164080134-54
461Vorwärts Berlin RDAEast Germany831.67339301231541410
462FC VaduzLIELiechtenstein2831.431949324224798157-59
463Aarhus GFDNKDenmark1931.20872601915267588-13
464Panionios AthensGRCGreece1030.8045241171234664-18
465Blackburn Rovers FCENGEngland730.14139301091138344
466UWIC Cardiff City FCWALWales1429.922624916141967616
467NK OsijekHRVCroatia1329.8557447235195764-7
468BélizeBLZBelize1729.733697818154575138-63
469SK Sigma OlomoucCZECzech Republic1229.640755021121770646
470Tromsö ILNORNorway929.597675019102170646
471Grazer AKAUTAustria1529.571856423162596960
472FK Mladá BoleslavCZECzech Republic929.5685038148164951-2
473FK RabotnickiMKDNorth Macedonia1329.391775821142377716
474FK VentspilsLVALatvia2129.284878023183993125-32
475AA Argentinos JuniorsARGArgentina228.98421135621394
476KF BallkaniKOSKosovo228.983422813312473314
477Valerenga IF OsloNORNorway1728.79552521216245687-31
478KSK Beveren BELBelgium928.703724621916655213
479FK SűduvaLTULithuania1628.13671631817286892-24
480NK DomžaleSVNSlovenia1328.074845424121879754
481Ararat YerevanARMArmenia1428.021755621122382793
482UD Levante ValenciaESPSpain127.921241273217710
483OFK BeogradSRBSerbia1427.701805723112397101-4
484IFK Norrköping SWESweden1927.560826022162283785
485GuamGUMGuam1427.49045721295162261-199
486BK HäckenSWESweden827.39452401410165363-10
487RWD Molenbeek (+)BELBelgium727.29044301111839336
488Guyane française GUFFrench Guiana1027.24790592612211008119
489Viking FK StavangerNORNorway2127.173877324153490104-14
490AEL LimassolCYPCyprus1026.6244838146183659-23
491Southampton FCENGEngland926.4284834121210503416
492FK AktobeKAZKazakhstan1226.32060501612226069-9
493Eintracht Braunschweig DEUGermany426.204282184934259
494Hammarby IFSWESweden826.09149321471152475
495FK Radnicki NišSRBSerbia626.07946301371048444
496FK JablonecCZECzech Republic1125.97247411211186062-2
497KSV Waregem (+)BELBelgium525.867332210393135-4
498TSG 1899 HoffenheimDEUGermany325.769252267942375
499CS Marítimo MadeiraPRTPortugal925.55251361491338371
500FC Vorskla PoltavaUKRUkraine1125.4644840146205065-15
501Deportivo CaliCOLColombia425.458241866625223
502FH Hafnarfjördur ISLIceland2125.416857122193082106-24
503FC Petrolul PloiestiROURomania1125.3656541205165153-2
504SE PalmeirasBRABrazil1125.36438339111339390
505FK Shkendija 79MKDNorth Macedonia1225.32764511810235467-13
506DominiqueDMADominica1825.294768019194286144-58
507WKS Slask WroclawPOLPoland1224.99975562015218198-17
508FC VasluiROURomania524.993312671092531-6
509FC FloraESTEstonia2924.891658016174763139-76
510KF Partizani TiranaALBAlbania2524.841546813154047104-57
511MongolieMNGMongolia1624.58752591573771141-70
512KÍ KlaksvíkFROFaroe Islands1424.52351511312266193-32
513BreiđablikISLIceland924.5125643175216371-8
514FK RostovRUSRussia424.39419184772328-5
515TchadTCDChad1424.277536412173550109-59
516Stoke City FCENGEngland324.172281684421165
517FC Chornomorets OdessaUKRUkraine1124.167624617111852511
518PFC Beroe Stara ZagoraBGRBulgaria924.095473413813513714
519Sparta RotterdamNLDNetherlands724.043493214711644420
520Sainte LucieLCASaint Lucia1523.883717220114175140-65
521SV Zulte WaregemBELBelgium423.8683428104143756-19
522FK Velež MostarBIHBosnia and Herzegovina823.81954361591255514
523Ostersunds FKSWESweden123.764271483319136
524Glentoran FCNIRNorthern Ireland4623.5995910411266773235-162
525The New Saints FCWALWales2523.347647817134881157-76
526Kilmarnock FCSCOScotland1023.3475442159185262-10
527SivassporTURTurkey522.6423430104163455-21
528ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava SVKSlovakia1222.637865427522847410
529AS Jeunesse d'EschLUXLuxembourg3722.583408310106361247-186
530FC Unirea UrziceniROURomania322.53411142571120-9
531SC Bastia FRAFrance422.36338221156392910
532FK Vardar SkopjeMKDNorth Macedonia2122.340566813173857125-68
533GibraltarGIBGibraltar1022.0313375895828248-220
534Granada CFESPSpain121.812261582521129
535Lillestrřm SK NORNorway2121.6716961209327198-27
536Admira WackerAUTAustria1321.5706348189216370-7
537MacaoMACMacau1721.448457011124765193-128
538Lausanne-SportCHESwitzerland2221.4198376231439107152-45
539Wolfsberger ACAUTAustria421.385282284102332-9
540SV Roda JCNLDNetherlands1021.152513915618615110
541Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCISRIsrael721.00049301541130291
542Unión EspańolaCHLChile220.8441494231011-1
543Bohemians PrahaCZECzech Republic1020.7914536136175053-3
544FC Shakhter KaragandyKAZKazakhstan820.7274135118163945-6
545FK RigaLVALatvia820.6714837139153743-6
546FC Tobyl KostanayKAZKazakhstan1120.6365142149193750-13
547Al Sadd SCQATQatar320.58919155462631-5
548FK Botev PlovdivBGRBulgaria1920.567775821142387843
549Gençlerbirligi SKTURTurkey420.475221664618153
550Boldklubben 1903DNKDenmark1120.3943634106184257-15
551FC Alashkert MartuniARMArmenia920.39149431310204466-22
552Hibernians FCMLTMalta3820.387579015126367239-172
553Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée PNGPapua New Guinea720.24545341361558508
554FC Haka ValkeakoskiFINFinland2320.149707419134283149-66
555Swansea City AFCWALWales820.0702930781549472
556Kashima Antlers FCJPNJapan319.955281584327207
557CS Deportivo Colo-ColoCHLChile319.932191454521201
558FC LuganoCHESwitzerland1019.920344097243664-28
559Burnley FCENGEngland319.7953018864311912
560Gabala FKAZEAzerbaijan819.5794042117244267-25
561DWS (Amsterdam)NLDNetherlands419.51422166462122-1
562Kuopion PSFINFinland1719.409545213152458108-50
563FC TimisoaraROURomania819.367343297162753-26
564Racing Club AvellanedaARGArgentina219.293148422990
565KS Ruch w ChorzówiePOLPoland1419.17165561714258096-16
566THOR-Waterschei (+)BELBelgium219.1362512813261115
567FC Levadia TallinnESTEstonia2219.064636616153570104-34
568Randers FCDNKDenmark1018.661574615121965623
569Osmanlispor FKTURTurkey118.6132714833231211
570Karlsruher SCDEUGermany318.5743422976332112
571Kalmar FF SWESweden1018.41752341641453458
572AS Nancy LorraineFRAFrance318.393251874729218
573PFC Slavia SofiaBGRBulgaria1918.3696556198296492-28
574Velez SarsfieldARGArgentina418.33718155371317-4
575Rayo Vallecano MadridESPSpain118.319261282230921
576FK AS TrencínSVKSlovakia618.2734128118944377
577CR Vasco da GamaBRABrazil218.1232096211468
578FC GroningenNLDNetherlands1018.1094236119164048-8
579KF TiranaALBAlbania3018.090648317135370146-76
580Hellas Verona FCITAItaly318.021301686223158
581Shakhtyor SoligorskBLRBelarus1617.894564914142155541
582FC Zimbru ChisinauMDAMoldovia1817.744827221193273102-29
583FC Skonto RigaLVALatvia2217.7021028029153695109-14
584Asteras TripolisGRCGreece517.6942626511103041-11
585Beitar Jerusalem FCISRIsrael1517.67862531614236995-26
586CF MonterreyMEXMexico517.650201262425187
587ArubaABWAruba1417.6484648137285794-37
588Kuusysi LahtiFINFinland1117.608282884162753-26
589FK LiepajaLVALatvia2117.597746620143283115-32
590Cagliari CalcioITAItaly417.504302093826233
591BursasporTURTurkey717.386252667132745-18
592BruneiBRNBrunei1217.31640481243258133-75
593AC PerugiaITAItaly416.945261675417161
594St Patrick's AFCIRLIreland1916.652455811123547109-62
595CD TenerifeESPSpain216.642271683526233
596Brighton & Hove Albion FCENGEngland116.2531364111055
597FC Metalurh DonetskUKRUkraine716.1323924116743376
598Atletico Nacional S.A.COLColombia516.103261975723203
599DjiboutiDJIDjibouti1216.02935771056255255-200
600FC Arges PitestiROURomania915.9534532136134955-6
601FC Inter BakuAZEAzerbaijan1115.920503513111142411
602Aris Limassol FCCYPCyprus215.814161451828280
603NK Široki BrijegBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1715.81268561911266483-19
604Buducnost PodgoricaMNEMontenegro1715.7895349158264974-25
605FK TepliceCZECzech Republic815.714292885152739-12
606OS Belenenses LisbonPRTPortugal1115.7083736813152945-16
607Timor oriental TLSEast Timor1515.6933067865364211-147
608Fortuna DüsseldorfDEUGermany515.68241291181045369
609Lierse SKBELBelgium1015.6783437104235064-14
610Fluminense FCBRABrazil215.51917952218162
611PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936BGRBulgaria1815.4505152149296195-34
612Bohemians DublinIRLIreland2615.449596514173448106-58
613Halmstads BKSWESweden815.4395136156155461-7
614DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaSVKSlovakia915.2963931123164552-7
615ND Mura 05SVNSlovenia915.18849431310204557-12
616Valletta FCMLTMalta3915.058569713176778248-170
617Guangzhou FCCHNChina415.04614153571223-11
618FC Sankt GallenCHESwitzerland915.0053633106173453-19
619LDU QuitoECUEcuador314.93215144371723-6
620Saint Johnstone FCSCOScotland814.920302879122938-9
621FK Ekranas PanevezysLTULithuania1514.9174244126264393-50
622Knattspyrnufélagiđ ValurISLIceland2514.86540649134239153-114
623Nacional FunchalPRTPortugal514.714172045112734-7
624Queen's Park Rangers FCENGEngland214.6942512813391821
625NK Slaven KoprivnicaHRVCroatia714.646473414515604020
626Sliema Wanderers FCMLTMalta3814.59543841276550230-180
627Vejle BKDNKDenmark1014.5103530105153649-13
628KB KobenhavnDNKDenmark1114.473262975174968-19
629Odd Grenland BKNORNorway514.3703824115837325
630GaziantepsporTURTurkey414.257241666421138
631Soudan du SudSDSSouth Sudan1014.21948611393943106-63
632FC VSS KošiceSVKSlovakia1014.1095340165195464-10
633Tampere UnitedFINFinland1213.998323295183663-27
634Derry City FCIRLIreland1913.9624550129294994-45
635Wiener SCAUTAustria1013.9363833115174658-12
6361. FSV Mainz 05DEUGermany413.819251667320173
637KR ReykjavikISLIceland3013.815748419174895188-93
638KF KukesiALBAlbania813.8063432810142643-17
639GD EstorilPRTPortugal213.690181646617170
640Uniao LeiriaPRTPortugal413.627241673621174
641FC Karpaty LvivUKRUkraine513.58728227782833-5
642C Cerro PorteńoPRYParaguay713.524181853102134-13
643Atletico MineiroBRABrazil313.51113114161115-4
644FK CukarickiSRBSerbia713.4353932116154352-9
645En Avant GuingampFRAFrance313.41914124261322-9
646Sarpsborg FKNORNorway213.18221166372225-3
647Lincoln Red ImpsGIBGibraltar1013.110344497284184-43
648Ĺtvidabergs FF SWESweden613.10231248793742-5
649FC Farul ConstantaROURomania313.09021117041618-2
650MSV DuisburgDEUGermany412.9863117944412516
651FK Rīgas Futbola SkolaLVALatvia512.947302586113336-3
652Dinamo BacauROURomania112.88014842213103
653NECNLDNetherlands412.85515164391320-7
654FC LuzernCHESwitzerland1512.804323888222973-44
655FK Kuban KrasnodarRUSRussia112.72618105321385
656FC Dila GoriGEOGeorgia712.6543226102142430-6
657FKS Stal MielecPOLPoland512.62616164481114-3
658SK Dnipro-1UKRUkraine212.57514163581625-9
659FC TPS TurkuFINFinland1412.4474040124243566-31
660NK Varteks VarazdinHRVCroatia812.329593617811715417
661FC AugsburgDEUGermany112.29110831412120
662Atromitos FCGRCGreece712.02021186392130-9
663JK Nőmme KaljuESTEstonia1111.883363999213068-38
664CA Newell s Old BoysARGArgentina311.8491710523990
665Groclin Dyskobolia POLPoland311.834271876520155
666MyPa AnjalankoskiFINFinland1511.80761531516226171-10
667FK RiteriaiLTULithuania611.586362210662729-2
668FBK KaunasLTULithuania1111.5795338158155255-3
669SV RiedAUTAustria511.50430218672429-5
670FC MetzFRAFrance911.503282777133344-11
671SCR AltachAUTAustria211.503201255218108
672FCM UT AradROURomania411.47813163491631-15
6731. FC SlováckoCZECzech Republic311.41719165471822-4
674FC Dacia ChisinauMDAMoldovia1211.3974438128183250-18
675Real Racing Club SantanderESPSpain211.3581484221073
676Birkirkara FCMLTMalta2311.25247581017314299-57
677Charleroi Sporting ClubBELBelgium511.147211370622193
678ErythréeERIEritrea1411.091324688303784-47
679KS Vllaznia ShkodërALBAlbania1811.0544346127273580-45
680B36 TórshavnFROFaroe Islands2111.046446010143654120-66
681FC KarvináCZECzech Republic211.002191254312120
682ÍA AkranesISLIceland2710.90849661474555161-106
683CA San LorenzoARGArgentina310.908151243514113
684FC Differdange 03LUXLuxembourg1310.8763637106213762-25
685Rio Ave FC Vila de CondePRTPortugal410.84819174761821-3
686CS Fola EschLUXLuxembourg1210.814283677223178-47
687Crusaders FCNIRNorthern Ireland2110.77538549113451145-94
688Al Nassr FCSAUSaudi Arabia310.762973041415-1
689Östers IFSWESweden1410.634333696213963-24
690Montpellier HSCFRAFrance610.630212256112331-8
691Real Valladolid CFESPSpain310.590181253415114
692NK CeljeSVNSlovenia810.5702723831234322
693Lyngby BKDNKDenmark910.52537301071338362
694MontserratMSRMontserrat1210.4283636106204199-58
695FK Lokomotiva KosiceSVKSlovakia310.3431610442981
696Wrexham AFCWALWales810.3303828108103435-1
697Diósgyöri VTK HUNHungary410.325301810082935-6
698Aalesunds FKNORNorway310.318211463525205
699FC Reipas Lahti FINFinland1010.317142435162393-70
700SomalieSOMSomalia1610.2902452734224131-107
701FC MilsaniMDAMoldovia1010.198273269172559-34
702Hamrun Spartans FCMLTMalta1010.1283232102202571-46
703Espérance de TunisTUNTunisia610.01517174581522-7
704Wydad ACMARMorocco69.99220204881822-4
705Cork City FCIRLIreland169.93349521310293976-37
706ReunionREURéunion39.85919961217512
707Sheffield Wednesday FCENGEngland39.7812214716382513
708Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FCISRIsrael49.688162037102330-7
709SK Hradec KrálovéCZECzech Republic39.6871811533241014
710HB TórshavnFROFaroe Islands239.65638549113445127-82
711FC Honka EspooFINFinland109.639333189143438-4
712Millonarios FCCOLColombia29.63411832369-3
713Torku KonyasporTURTurkey39.63314163581423-9
714OFI HeraklionGRCGreece79.544312594123033-3
715C.E.I.C.E.I.19.51533030220
716Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FCKORSouth Korea69.459181253423176
717NAC BredaNLDNetherlands59.44523167272026-6
718Goztepe AS IzmirTURTurkey79.4313230102183649-13
719FK HaugesundNORNorway49.394291885527207
720FC AmsterdamNLDNetherlands19.309168512221012
721BahamasBHSBahamas99.283313194183978-39
722FC Progrčs NiederkornLUXLuxembourg119.230293485212566-41
723Raja CasablancaMARMorocco59.20310123181422-8
724Wismut-Karl-Marx-StadtRDAEast Germany39.142191654726233
725Barcelona GuayaquilECUEcuador89.142182453161139-28
726NK Lokomotiva ZagrebHRVCroatia49.10325167452729-2
727AnguillaAIAAnguilla149.0891443353519181-162
728Paços de FerreiraPRTPortugal49.085141835101023-13
729US Sassuolo Calcio SRLITAItaly19.067131034317134
730Universitario de DeportesPERPeru28.907982331091
731Torpedo KutaisiGEOGeorgia128.8853938116214775-28
732San MarinoSMRSan Marino258.68891411613419576-557
733HFC Den HaagNLDNetherlands48.629261682628226
734FC KoperSVNSlovenia98.603292485113339-6
735Al-Duhail SCQATQatar38.5781274031013-3
736Stabćk IFNORNorway88.518302486102938-9
737Sepsi OSKROURomania38.461161244418162
738Fram ReykjavikISLIceland188.4092642753025108-83
739FC Hansa RostockRDAEast Germany48.40515125071622-6
740Academica de CoimbraPRTPortugal48.24016164481119-8
741FK Borac Banja LukaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina98.239282284103336-3
742FC ZestafoniGEOGeorgia78.2382524671135314
743DenizlisporTURTurkey18.232118323912-3
744Sanfrecce HiroshimaJPNJapan28.1981575021266
745Silkeborg IFDNKDenmark68.1752122631328280
746Motherwell FCSCOScotland118.1683335103224351-8
747OFK Titograd PodgoricaMNEMontenegro68.08123206591834-16
748Vicenza CalcioITAItaly28.048201062220911
749Necaxa CFMEXMexico18.04854121651
750UANL TigresMEXMexico28.04610731378-1
751Sligo RoversIRLIreland118.045272976162443-19
752Portsmouth FCENGEngland18.0458622211101
753FC Santa ColomaANDAndorra207.995295078353299-67
754CF AmericaMEXMexico67.99216144461523-8
755PFC Cherno More VarnaBGRBulgaria47.9582115636241410
756ND GoricaSVNSlovenia167.9334452128325496-42
757Caimans (Iles)CYMCayman Islands137.8622540510252893-65
758AE LarisaGRCGreece77.840232265112028-8
759Leipzig XIRDAEast Germany57.80622177192935-6
760Vierges britanniques (Iles)VGBBritish Virgin Islands147.7481942473125167-142
761Víkingur GotaFROFaroe Islands107.719273276192268-46
762Viborg FFDNKDenmark27.67819106131192
763CD Universidad CatólicaCHLChile27.64887223711-4
764CA Rosario CentralARGArgentina27.62976213810-2
765FC Chikhura SachkhereGEOGeorgia67.62027226971926-7
766CD Santa ClaraPRTPortugal17.6181565011037
767Belgrade XISRBSerbia27.601191161426215
768FC Lyn OsloNORNorway107.596252874174179-38
769West Bromwich Albion FCENGEngland57.538292285930273
770Pandurii Târgu JiuROURomania27.51113143471419-5
771FK SutjeskaMNEMontenegro117.4652233410191848-30
772Zaria Voroshilovgrad RUSRussia17.45974211312
773Hvidovre IFDNKDenmark77.422141835102239-17
774Victoria BucurestiROURomania37.419211463521174
775KS Flamurtari VlorëALBAlbania117.413223064202756-29
776Iraklis SalonikiGRCGreece97.334212063111740-23
777Jagiellonia Bialystok SSAPOLPoland57.330221664625187
778MKS Pogoń SzczecinPOLPoland77.32220195592329-6
779RNK SplitHRVCroatia27.12620125521275
780BhoutanBTNBhutan137.0932263645338238-200
781Gzira United FCMLTMalta67.081242659122349-26
782Shelbourne FCIRLIreland167.0793147613284183-42
783FC OleksandriyaUKRUkraine37.0648121561019-9
784Akademisk BoldklubDNKDenmark57.043171652927270
785FK Zeta GolubovciMNEMontenegro97.037232665152652-26
786Willem II TilburgNLDNetherlands67.034131734102337-14
787Dinamo BrestBLRBelarus56.97915144371926-7
788FC La Chaux-de-Fonds CHESwitzerland26.823862221116-5
789Alaniya VladikavkazRUSRussia66.76117184591734-17
790GKS KatowicePOLPoland126.7383736107193749-12
791Strřmsgodset IFNORNorway116.695213063212669-43
792CEAR El NacionalECUEcuador16.6876420247-3
793Al Ittihad Club Saudi ArabiaSAUSaudi Arabia46.659782151114-3
794AS Livorno CalcioITAItaly16.656118323990
795Adana Demirspor KTURTurkey16.6531063121284
796FC Viitorul ConstanțaROURomania46.64412123361228-16
797FC Irtysh PavlodarKAZKazakhstan66.61923186571516-1
798C Alianza LimaPERPeru26.610682061123-12
799Maccabi Petach-Tikva FCISRIsrael36.607191561828271
800Alemannia AachenDEUGermany16.6031283321174
801Víkingur ReykjavíkISLIceland96.576182353152550-25
802Gwardia WarszawaPOLPoland56.57021176381828-10
803CC Deportes TolimaCOLColombia26.5548622246-2
804RoPS RovaniemiFINFinland66.53319204791429-15
805London XIENGEngland16.53313841314131
806KS Dinamo TiranëALBAlbania176.522273876252366-43
807MFK RužomberokSVKSlovakia66.380212363141733-16
808Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)TCATurks and Caicos Islands116.36831371012641147-106
809Leixőes MatosinhosPRTPortugal46.35218144642024-4
810Persepolis Tehran FCIRNIran36.3111010244916-7
811Shanghai Port FCCHNChina26.30265131853
812EskisehirsporTURTurkey66.274161844101731-14
813KSP Polonia WarsawaPOLPoland66.23538251221137307
814UD Las PalmasESPSpain36.144151243520173
815Saint MartinMAFSaint Martin76.132202855182375-52
816FK Rotor VolgogradRUSRussia46.09418145362021-1
817Sao Tomé et PrincipeSTPSao Tomé and Príncipe96.042254174303099-69
818StjarnanISLIceland65.997212263132444-20
819FC Olimpi RustaviGEOGeorgia55.95822186482225-3
820KS FK Amica WronkiPOLPoland55.95336281131449481
821IFK Malmö SWESweden15.953106312770
822VfL BochumDEUGermany25.9299823315141
823TP MazembeCODDemocratic Republic of the Congo45.92479216714-7
824FC Grand RouenFRAFrance15.92076213550
825TS Polonia BytomPOLPoland25.88096303812-4
826KF Drita GjilanKOSKosovo55.87825207492124-3
827Drogheda UnitedIRLIreland55.84420165561629-13
828Gamba OsakaJPNJapan15.8031254011055
829KF LaçiALBAlbania95.7832228410141840-22
830FC Dinamo BatumiGEOGeorgia105.778332996143644-8
831FC StrugaMKDNorth Macedonia25.77111103251215-3
832Floriana FCMLTMalta265.74622554104126180-154
833CF PachucaMEXMexico45.67910931511110
834FK JelgavaLVALatvia65.64617174581527-12
835Spartaks JurmalaLVALatvia45.626141435615141
836FK MoscowRUSRussia25.613148422963
837FC SaburtaloGEOGeorgia35.57312114071121-10
838FC BrasovROURomania45.57016155192132-11
839Coleraine FCNIRNorthern Ireland185.5282141492838121-83
840CA ParanaenseBRABrazil25.52597232910-1
841Krylya SovetovRUSRussia25.4951264021394
842FK VetraLTULithuania45.48922157172123-2
843Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)VIRUnited States Virgin Islands115.4332642753026132-106
844FC Aris BonnevoieLUXLuxembourg105.417122233161672-56
845Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.GRCGreece15.398104310817
846TJ GottwaldovCZECzech Republic15.36874211651
847Gaz Metan MediasROURomania15.33786222660
848Waterford FCIRLIreland95.330132241172161-40
849Antilles NeerlandaisesANNNetherlands Antilles45.28810132471115-4
850ÍBV VestmannaeyjarISLIceland195.279304679302789-62
851Drumcondra FCIRLIreland55.2739123091144-33
852CL Inter Club d'EscaldesANDAndorra45.24017145271323-10
853B1909 OdenseDNKDenmark75.195121833122948-19
854KF PrishtinaKOSKosovo55.13619175482027-7
855KF ShkupiMKDNorth Macedonia65.111142135132131-10
856Grande-BretagneG-BGrande-Bretagne25.09095230853
857FC Arsenal KyivUKRUkraine35.078191261516160
858Larne FCNIRNorthern Ireland34.9841512435917-8
859FC Ordabasy ShymkentKAZKazakhstan74.98116173771925-6
860Sabah FKAZEAzerbaijan14.98094301633
861Al Ain FCAREUnited Arab Emirates34.977781431115-4
862KayserisporTURTurkey24.9611283321174
863Shirak FCARMArmenia144.940233558222058-38
864FK BakuAZEAzerbaijan64.89717164571527-12
865Swift HesperangeLUXLuxembourg34.824910235918-9
866CDSC Cruz AzulMEXMexico24.79211732210100
867Cliftonville FCNIRNorthern Ireland134.746213456231977-58
868Deportivo Saprissa SADCRICosta Rica14.7126320145-1
869BonaireBONBonaire64.662262382133460-26
870Saint Mirren FCSCOScotland44.66214143561014-4
871Skeid FKNORNorway74.63313163491435-21
872FC Torpedo ZhodinoBLRBelarus54.61816144461523-8
873KA AkureyriISLIceland24.5771384131216-4
874Sunderland AFCENGEngland14.56294301532
875FC Dnepr MogilevBLRBelarus24.56112103341516-1
876FC Urartu YerevanARMArmenia154.552183453262575-50
877FK MinskBLRBelarus24.52412103341014-4
878FK Torpedo MoskvaURSUSSR34.523116321862
879GKS Piast GliwicePOLPoland44.49312113351419-5
880AS CF Gloria 1922 BistritaROURomania44.47617125251115-4
881KS Teuta DurrësALBAlbania134.419203262242576-51
882Wigan Athletic Football ClubENGEngland14.4135612367-1
883FC Spartak Plovdiv BGRBulgaria24.4105612347-3
884GAP Connah's Quay FCWALWales74.401142042141433-19
885FC ZlínCZECzech Republic34.3981113256916-7
886VPS VaasaFINFinland54.39418145361320-7
887Zaglebie Lubin SSAPOLPoland64.37015183691122-11
888FK Partizan BeogradYUGYugoslavia14.341742111192
889Balzan Youths FCMLTMalta64.291141642102129-8
890ADO Den HaagNLDNetherlands24.28515850312102
891Mamelodi Sundowns FCZAFSouth Africa44.273992341114-3
892Nîmes OlympiqueFRAFrance34.26712840411110
893AO EgaleoGRCGreece24.25088224817-9
894FK Dnipro DnipropetrovskURSUSSR14.24222020220
895Llanelli AFCWALWales74.21718165381934-15
896Portadown FCNIRNorthern Ireland154.206203648242393-70
897FC Mika AshtarakARMArmenia114.142152436151237-25
898Maccabi Netanya FCISRIsrael54.1161012246818-10
899Arka Gdynia SSAPOLPoland24.0806420278-1
900Kisvárda FCHUNHungary14.07494301440
901Sibir NovosibirskRUSRussia14.0476420237-4
902FK RenovaMKDNorth Macedonia64.03016145181619-3
903DOS UtrechtNLDNetherlands74.010161844102646-20
904Real Sporting de GijónESPSpain64.00716164481318-5
905Club LibertadPRYParaguay23.9745612325-3
906SC Fortuna SittardNLDNetherlands23.962141042414131
907SonderjyskEDNKDenmark23.92497232911-2
908FC UfaRUSRussia13.88676141660
909Yeni Malatyaspor KulubüTURTurkey13.87774211550
910Al Jazira SCAREUnited Arab Emirates23.843973041016-6
911BolivarBOLBolivia23.81676213611-5
912Pohang Steelers FCKORSouth Korea23.8011173221082
913FC Sportul StudentescROURomania63.798222064102031-11
914First Vienna FC 1894AUTAustria23.7711484221486
915SKA Rostov na DonuRUSRussia13.74494301624
916Paksi SEHUNHungary13.7321163211165
917Gefle IFSWESweden33.722161251619145
918Fredrikstad FK NORNorway93.717102024141447-33
919KeflavikISLIceland153.7112336652536100-64
920CS PetrocubMDAMoldovia63.690131734101023-13
921FC National 2000 BucurestiROURomania33.688221664622157
922Hull City AFCENGEngland13.65474211431
923Botafogo FR Rio de JaneiroBRABrazil13.62344112880
924IK Start KristiansandNORNorway73.609192061132039-19
925Hapoel Haifa FCISRIsrael23.60212123361020-10
926Neman GrodnoBLRBelarus43.54714123541017-7
927KSC Eendracht AalstBELBelgium13.5467421135-2
928NK ZagrebHRVCroatia73.477272083931274
929NK Rudar VelenjeSVNSlovenia43.472181453620164
930OSP Lechia GdańskPOLPoland33.4461083141219-7
931BK FremDNKDenmark63.411161651101938-19
932AS CannesFRAFrance23.4031183231495
933Ethnikos AchnasCYPCyprus23.40310831412102
934BSG Sachsenring ZwickauRDAEast Germany23.400121033458-3
935FC GomelBLRBelarus83.387222171132534-9
936AC HorsensDNKDenmark13.3835412159-4
937Coventry City FCENGEngland13.37394301981
938Cercle Brugge KSVBELBelgium33.3621284041115-4
939Bala Town FCWALWales83.357151650111025-15
940Dinamo PitestiROURomania13.34386222972
941Zaglebie WalbrzychPOLPoland13.32874211651
942Sint MaartenSXMSint Maarten43.317171752103261-29
943Nouvelle-Zelande U-23NZLNew Zealand13.30213541022220
944CE Independiente del ValleECUEcuador23.28685221761
945PFC Spartak VarnaBGRBulgaria23.2855612349-5
946Zalaegerszegi TEHUNHungary43.266712219525-20
947Partick Thistle FCSCOScotland23.247963031011-1
948FK Khazar LankaranAZEAzerbaijan73.19413182791433-19
949Athlone Town FCIRLIreland33.194781431119-8
950Cook (Iles)COKCook Islands73.180141942131850-32
951Once CaldasCOLColombia13.14875140321
952FC TiraspolMDAMoldovia43.14419146171719-2
953Empoli FCITAItaly13.1063210124-2
954Watford FCENGEngland13.097762131012-2
955PFK SochiRUSRussia13.090842201055
956FC AroucaPRTPortugal23.0655612358-3
957FK Borac CacakSRBSerbia13.0578622279-2
958Beerschot VAVBELBelgium43.0568102261315-2
959AC BellinzonaCHESwitzerland13.0509630312111
960Ulsan HD FCKORSouth Korea33.046772141214-2
961Rudá Hvezda BrnoCZECzech Republic13.0444411234-1
962Valmiera FCLVALatvia43.0357112181617-1
963Pécsi Mecsek FCHUNHungary42.99410123181018-8
964AC Chievo VeronaITAItaly22.9595612349-5
965FK Rudar PljevljaMNEMontenegro82.923142035121333-20
966FK SaturnRUSRussia12.92174211945
967FC LahtiFINFinland32.9079102351118-7
968Europa FCGIBGibraltar102.898122433181850-32
969ŠK Slovan BratislavaCZKCzechoslovakia12.88364202541
970ASA Targu MuresROURomania42.87678215617-11
971Inter TurkuFINFinland92.869101724111636-20
972CU Fabril BarreiroPRTPortugal32.819129405810-2
973FK MariupolUKRUkraine32.8021210334914-5
974SamoaWSLSamoa52.800252481152990-61
975KDÇ KarabüksporTURTurkey12.79754121220
976FC Viktoria 91 FrankfurtRDAEast Germany52.77912124081322-9
977Glenavon FCNIRNorthern Ireland162.762153236232177-56
978ZanzibarZANZanzibar22.7591293331091
979Amkar PermRUSRussia12.7553210123-1
980Guarani FCBRABrazil12.7492302134-1
981CD PalestinoCHLChile12.7492402227-5
982KFC WinterslagBELBelgium12.7407621359-4
983Dunakanyar-Vác FCHUNHungary52.72711123271024-14
984FK Spartak Zlatibor VodaSRBSerbia12.71474211761
985Zira FKAZEAzerbaijan22.7098622257-2
986FK Mogren BudvaMNEMontenegro42.67116125161524-9
987FK Metalurg SkopjeMKDNorth Macedonia52.67112162681424-10
988FK Rad BelgradeSRBSerbia22.6601063121266
989Kayseri ErciyessporTURTurkey12.62644112411-7
990Portuguesa FCVENVenezuela12.6023410358-3
991NSÍ Runavík FCFROFaroe Islands142.589122833222077-57
992FK Viktoria ŽižkovCZECzech Republic42.586211663720182
993B1913 Odense DNKDenmark42.5806102081830-12
994Dinaburg DaugavpilsLVALatvia82.571182053121337-24
995SP Tre FioriSMRSan Marino72.555121833121239-27
996AD Sao CaetanoBRABrazil12.50674211532
997Newport County AFCWALWales12.466962311239
998FC Akademik SofiaBGRBulgaria22.46566204810-2
999Newtown AFCWALWales52.451101431101034-24
1000Germinal EkerenBELBelgium42.44918125341921-2
1001Altay SKTURTurkey62.4409122371432-18
1002WIT Georgia TblisiGEOGeorgia72.423131734101537-22
1003FC Lokomotivi TbilisiGEOGeorgia62.41615154381230-18
1004Deportivo GuadalajaraMEXMexico42.4116101361119-8
1005Stade LavalloisFRAFrance12.4025412145-1
1006Auckland City FCNZLNew Zealand122.3878162212829-21
1007Suwon Samsung Bluewings FCKORSouth Korea12.3794411289-1
1008Zamalek SCEGYEgypt12.37763201532
1009ŁKS ŁódźPOLPoland32.37211103251016-6
1010EB StreymurFROFaroe Islands72.352101624101431-17
1011CCA BucurestiROURomania32.33245113610-4
1012FC Nistru OtaciMDAMoldovia82.309172045111538-23
1013FC Zaria BaltiMDAMoldovia42.272912237921-12
1014FK Dukla Banská BystricaSVKSlovakia52.26214144281530-15
1015FK TSC Bačka TopolaSRBSerbia22.2305101271532-17
1016Deportivo BloomingBOLBolivia12.2292402225-3
1017FC MTZ-RIPO MinskBLRBelarus42.22712133371619-3
1018Haladás FCHUNHungary22.225982331192
1019FK ModricaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina22.222128404916-7
1020MSK ZilinaCZECzech Republic12.21894301761
1021FK Spartak SuboticaSRBSerbia12.21776213770
1022Shinnik YaroslavlRUSRussia22.20796303811-3
1023KFC Uerdingen 05DEUGermany22.2052314725331419
1024FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)CZKCzechoslovakia22.1977421156-1
1025FC Otelul GalatiROURomania62.191182053122132-11
1026Sydney FCAUSAustralia12.16632101220
1027FC Metalurh ZaporizhyaUKRUkraine22.165108242844
1028Adelaide United FCAUSAustralia12.1616520337-4
1029Gil Vicente FC BarcelosPRTPortugal12.1604411267-1
1030Kecskeméti TEHUNHungary22.1515412145-1
1031SV GrödigAUTAustria12.14964202743
1032FC KärntenAUTAustria32.14314104241115-4
1033Lombard-Pápa TFCHUNHungary62.13815144371222-10
1034AC Skoda XanthiGRCGreece42.119510127820-12
1035Kashiwa ReysolJPNJapan12.11454121440
1036FC Kolos KovalivkaUKRUkraine22.1055412123-1
1037CI Santa FeCOLColombia12.0993210112-1
1038Sporting CristalPERPeru12.08144112651
1039Kawasaki FrontaleJPNJapan12.07331100312
1040Novi Sad XISRBSerbia12.056341031293
1041Slavia MozyrBLRBelarus42.04713142751518-3
1042St. Joseph's FCGIBGibraltar62.0461115258940-31
1043US Luxembourg (+)LUXLuxembourg222.034842223814153-139
1044Norwich City FCENGEngland12.01186222642
1045Herfřlge BKDNKDenmark11.98476213413-9
1046FK Atlantas KlaipëdaLTULithuania91.952112032151353-40
1047FC SuperfundAUTAustria51.947610136715-8
1048Chemnitzer FCRDAEast Germany31.9197102171117-6
1049Örgryte ISSWESweden51.91213143471633-17
1050FSV Motor ZwickauRDAEast Germany11.8943210112-1
1051Cork Hibernians FCIRLIreland41.887710217921-12
1052FK Matador PúchovSVKSlovakia31.88515124351523-8
1053GKS Szombierki BytomPOLPoland21.88246114510-5
1054Western Sydney Wanderers FCAUSAustralia11.8715412145-1
1055ES Troyes ACFRAFrance11.858642021183
1056Paide LinnameeskondESTEstonia41.843611137517-12
1057Kongsvinger ILNORNorway11.84274211853
1058FC Dinamo-93 MinskBLRBelarus31.8279723289-1
1059Barry Town FCWALWales111.811222764172270-48
1060FK PanevezysLTULithuania31.8026813448-4
1061Zaglebie SosnowiecPOLPoland61.7969132381128-17
1062NK Primorje AjdovscinaSVNSlovenia31.78822147161722-5
1063Vorwärts SteyrAUTAustria11.77031100211
1064Raith Rovers FCSCOScotland11.768762131082
1065FK KyzylzharKAZKazakhstan11.76744112330
1066FA Red Boys Differdange (+)LUXLuxembourg101.76742011188103-95
1067SC Tavriya SimferopolUKRUkraine31.75878215615-9
1068FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRDAEast Germany11.7386420235-2
1069FC BotosaniROURomania21.7357621368-2
1070JJ JyväskylänFINFinland11.73464202761
1071IF BrommapojkarnaSWESweden11.72676213810-2
1072CA HuracánARGArgentina11.7172402228-6
1073MalatyasporTURTurkey11.7033210123-1
1074Bangor City FCWALWales141.700133334261586-71
1075FC Wettingen 93CHESwitzerland11.69874211624
1076CN Cúcuta DeportivoCOLColombia11.6903210134-1
1077ES SahelTUNTunisia11.68043111330
1078ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava CZKCzechoslovakia21.6576420269-3
1079FK ObilicSRBSerbia31.65513123451417-3
1080FC LinzAUTAustria41.64958125518-13
1081Kaizer Chiefs FCZAFSouth Africa11.6464311113-2
1082KSV RoeselareBELBelgium11.63994301981
1083KVC WesterloBELBelgium31.63858125211-9
1084CE Sabadell FCESPSpain11.6293210135-2
1085KS Besa KavajëALBAlbania41.626512057733-26
1086KFC Germinal BeerschotBELBelgium21.6223403112-1
1087Wisla Plock SAPOLPoland31.62076141770
1088KF DukagjiniKOSKosovo11.61464202610-4
1089Ballymena United FCNIRNorthern Ireland71.6077162113545-40
1090CatalogneCATCatalonia11.60731100211
1091FC Ameri TbilisiGEOGeorgia21.6037621367-1
1092FC SéoulKORSouth Korea11.59822020330
1093Trelleborgs FFSWESweden11.582116321752
10941.FC Tatran PresovSVKSlovakia31.57814124262325-2
1095GKS BelchatowPOLPoland11.5704411257-2
1096Stiinta ClujROURomania11.5616420236-3
1097KF FeronikeliKOSKosovo11.5537621368-2
1098SJK SeinäjokiFINFinland41.547510127817-9
1099ZKS Stal Rzeszów POLPoland11.54474211945
1100FK SmederevoSRBSerbia31.537111032512120
1101Rhyl FCWALWales51.5227122191031-21
1102FK Tuzla CityBIHBosnia and Herzegovina11.51364202853
1103CS Sedan-ArdennesFRAFrance31.51366204817-9
1104Dinamo KievURSUSSR41.47748044411-7
1105Pays BasqueBASBasque Country21.47642110422
1106HNK ŠibenikHRVCroatia11.47274211532
1107Estrela AmadoraPRTPortugal11.4695412134-1
1108Előre FC BékéscsabaHUNHungary21.445138413911-2
1109Panachaiki FCGRCGreece11.4407421149-5
1110CSD Atletico San CristobalVENVenezuela11.4391401328-6
1111Naftan NovopolotskBLRBelarus21.4364411289-1
1112Terek GroznyiRUSRussia11.42874211330
1113CA Spora LuxembourgLUXLuxembourg111.422623202115108-93
1114SarreSARSaarland11.4181201134-1
1115Slavija Istocno SarajevoBIHBosnia and Herzegovina11.4164411246-2
1116UE Engordany FCANDAndorra31.408109315823-15
1117Gandzasar FCARMArmenia51.4076122010827-19
1118Hapoel Petah Tikva FCISRIsrael21.39520106221156
1119AC Sparta PrahaCZKCzechoslovakia11.3921201125-3
1120CPD Junior de BarranquillaCOLColombia11.38632101330
1121FK SileksMKDNorth Macedonia91.384162044121634-18
1122Kickers OffenbachDEUGermany11.3683210123-1
1123FC Jazz PoriFINFinland31.36416125161424-10
1124PFC Marek DupnitsaBGRBulgaria31.35998305915-6
1125Chemie HalleRDAEast Germany31.3485512259-4
1126C Universidad de ChileCHLChile31.3373603338-5
1127Chernomorets 919 BurgasBGRBulgaria21.32276213610-4
1128Petro AtléticoAGOAngola11.3164311145-1
1129FC AarauCHESwitzerland51.31415164391124-13
1130KF GjilaniKOSKosovo31.31176213710-3
1131Olympiakos Nicosia FCCYPCyprus61.30861413101470-56
1132Bohemians PrahaCZKCzechoslovakia11.30242110404
1133FC GagraGEOGeorgia21.2914411235-2
11341. FC SaarbrückenSARSaarland11.2813210157-2
1135Haverfordwest County AFCWALWales21.2804611448-4
1136Allianssi VantaaFINFinland31.278108242981
1137FK Teteks TetovoMKDNorth Macedonia21.27556123510-5
1138Simba SCTZATanzania11.25932101110
1139Zagreb XIHRVCroatia21.253561231112-1
1140FK Radnik BijeljinaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina21.2444411224-2
1141CS Jiul PetrosaniROURomania11.2383210123-1
1142CD Jorge WilstermannBOLBolivia11.2331301224-2
1143GAIS GöteborgSWESweden21.22944112610-4
1144BSG Chemie LeipzigRDAEast Germany21.22476213910-1
1145NK Kamen IngradHRVCroatia21.220762131073
1146FC Zlaté MoravceSVKSlovakia11.2184411247-3
1147MKE AnkaragucuTURTurkey51.1991012318521-16
1148UE Sant JuliŕANDAndorra111.1988241518767-60
1149Daring Club de BruxellesBELBelgium21.1934411236-3
1150FC SenicaSVKSlovakia41.191510127617-11
1151Puskas FCHUNHungary31.19057124312-9
1152Köln XIDEUGermany21.1904411267-1
1153UN Käerjéng 97LUXLuxembourg31.18348116519-14
1154Samoa américaines ASMAmerican Samoa61.1771120321512125-113
1155Livingston FCSCOScotland11.1755412179-2
1156SV MattersburgAUTAustria21.17546114611-5
1157Seongnam FCKORSouth Korea11.15164202990
1158Akhisar Belediyespor GSKTURTurkey11.15016015414-10
1159TuvaluTUVTuvalu31.142712219990-81
1160PFC Dunav RousseBGRBulgaria21.1403410315-4
1161Shabab Al AhliAREUnited Arab Emirates11.1401201101-1
1162IL HřddNORNorway11.1283210112-1
1163FC Sioni BolnisiGEOGeorgia31.12768206615-9
1164Al Wahda SCCAREUnited Arab Emirates21.12044112711-4
1165FK Karvan EvlakhAZEAzerbaijan21.1177621336-3
1166Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FCISRIsrael11.0886420278-1
1167Adanaspor AS SKTURTurkey31.08046114620-14
1168Falkirk FCSCOScotland11.0623210112-1
1169FK PetrovacMNEMontenegro11.06234103510-5
1170Pezoporikos Larnaca FCCYPCyprus81.06041404101052-42
1171Bryne FKNORNorway31.05976213511-6
1172CorseCORCorsica21.0584311156-1
1173TongaTONTonga81.055823221915101-86
1174PAS Giannina FCGRCGreece11.0553410356-1
1175CS GrevenmacherLUXLuxembourg141.033132734202376-53
1176FK Kauno ŽalgirisLTULithuania51.033511128629-23
1177Stade Français 92FRAFrance21.02766132330
1178FCB MagpiesGIBGibraltar21.0254411247-3
1179Komlói BSKHUNHungary11.0243210148-4
1180FC LorientFRAFrance11.02132101330
1181MFK DubnicaSVKSlovakia21.01288224812-4
1182Nćstved IFDNKDenmark41.01158125521-16
1183FK KapazAZEAzerbaijan11.0104411213-2
1184NK LjubljanaSVNSlovenia21.0104611429-7
1185FC Corvinul HunedoaraROURomania11.0045412189-1
1186Dungannon Swifts FCNIRNorthern Ireland21.0034411228-6
1187FC NitraSVKSlovakia41.001772141315-2
1188Bray WanderersIRLIreland21.00014013111-10
1189MP MikkeliFINFinland50.994410118633-27
1190HNK Hajduk SplitYUGYugoslavia10.9763210145-1
1191FK PobedaMKDNorth Macedonia60.95912143381027-17
1192Airbus UK FCWALWales30.9364604269-3
1193Heracles AlmeloNLDNetherlands10.92622020110
1194B93 KřbenhavnDNKDenmark10.92534103510-5
1195MS AshdodISRIsrael20.9213403134-1
1196AC CesenaITAItaly10.9163210134-1
1197Holbćk B&IFDNKDenmark20.91634103210-8
1198Ards FCNIRNorthern Ireland40.90648116935-26
1199FC Erzgebirge AueRDAEast Germany20.8915612348-4
1200Enosis Neon ParalimniCYPCyprus50.88538107836-28
1201FK Sloboda TuzlaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina20.8814411249-5
1202University College DublinIRLIreland20.8784611439-6
1203SC SalgueirosPRTPortugal10.86932101110
1204CA LanusARGArgentina10.8693410356-1
1205Real Oviedo SADESPSpain10.8693210123-1
1206Frankfurt XIDEUGermany10.8676420210100
1207SKN Sankt PöltenAUTAustria10.8633410356-1
1208KS ElbasaniALBAlbania30.86256123210-8
1209JK Sillamäe KalevESTEstonia30.84948116830-22
1210ES SétifDZAAlgeria20.8493503249-5
1211FK TurnovoMKDNorth Macedonia20.84736033711-4
1212Basel XICHESwitzerland50.8405111281639-23
1213AS Angoulęme-Charente 92FRAFrance10.8333210134-1
1214FC BarreirensePRTPortugal10.8333210136-3
1215Antalyaspor TURTurkey10.83294301963
1216D Independiente Medellín SACOLColombia20.8251301235-2
1217PFC Etar Veliko TarnovoBGRBulgaria20.8232402216-5
1218SP La FioritaSMRSan Marino120.8163250322567-62
1219Thór AkureyriISLIceland10.81544112550
1220KocaelisporTURTurkey30.8098822449-5
1221Daugava DaugavpilsLVALatvia40.80348116724-17
1222FC Rotor KamyshinRUSRussia10.80334103761
1223RFC SérésienBELBelgium10.80332101440
1224FC Stumbras KaunasLTULithuania10.7953210112-1
1225CFM Universitatea ClujROURomania10.7923210156-1
1226Excelsior MouscronBELBelgium20.776982331115-4
1227Dunaújváros FCHUNHungary20.773681341216-4
1228Örebro SKSWESweden50.759512057318-15
1229FC SamtrediaGEOGeorgia40.75838107318-15
1230Portimonense SCPRTPortugal10.7523210114-3
1231Lisburn Distillery FCNIRNorthern Ireland50.748110019834-26
1232SM CaenFRAFrance10.7443210134-1
1233FC Avenir BeggenLUXLuxembourg160.7351236333014142-128
1234FK Makedonija SkopjeMKDNorth Macedonia30.72747115312-9
1235Danubio FCURYUruguay10.7251201106-6
1236FC Okzhetpes KokshetauKAZKazakhstan10.7113210123-1
1237Borough United AFCWALWales10.7084411224-2
1238FK SevojnoSRBSerbia10.7082402215-4
1239Prestatyn Town FCWALWales10.70634103311-8
1240OrdusporTURTurkey10.7043210126-4
1241KV OostendeBELBelgium10.6981201124-2
1242FK Olimpik DonetskUKRUkraine10.6981201113-2
1243FK Tauras TauragėLTULithuania20.69246114815-7
1244Al Ahli Saudi FCSAUSaudi Arabia20.6911201125-3
1245Wuppertaler SV BorussiaDEUGermany10.6883210168-2
1246HFC HaarlemNLDNetherlands10.6784411269-3
1247IK BrageSWESweden20.67846114815-7
1248Club NacionalPRYParaguay10.67744112330
1249IstanbulsporTURTurkey20.66543111440
1250KS Cracovia KrakowPOLPoland40.66127025514-9
1251Landskrona BoISSWESweden20.6523410319-8
1252PEC ZwolleNLDNetherlands10.6471201124-2
1253Club GuaraniPRYParaguay10.6451201113-2
1254FC TVMK TallinnESTEstonia70.64241404101133-22
1255FK Bashkimi KumanovoMKDNorth Macedonia10.62044112412-8
1256KFK SiauliaiLTULithuania20.6123410329-7
1257FK BezanijaSRBSerbia10.60922020220
1258BVSC BudapestHUNHungary20.60796303990
1259Merthyr Tydfil FCWALWales10.6043210123-1
1260APOP Kinyras PeyiasCYPCyprus10.5951201134-1
1261Mosta FCMLTMalta10.5863210134-1
1262FK PodgoricaMNEMontenegro10.5863210113-2
1263FC NoahARMArmenia20.5863310229-7
1264FC SlivenBGRBulgaria20.58134103313-10
1265MKT ArazAZEAzerbaijan20.5724411213-2
1266Mersin IdmanyurduTURTurkey10.5711201101-1
1267Esteghlal Tehran FCIRNIran10.5691201135-2
1268UWIC Inter Cardiff AFCWALWales40.56868206320-17
1269RAAL LouviéroiseBELBelgium10.5681201112-1
1270OPS OuluFINFinland20.56614013219-17
1271FK Olimpik SarajevoBIHBosnia and Herzegovina10.54822020110
1272SakaryasporTURTurkey10.5463410337-4
1273Kremser SCAUTAustria10.5463210115-4
1274FK Banat ZrenjaninSRBSerbia10.54432101220
1275FK VoždovacSRBSerbia10.5443210145-1
1276KS Egnatia RrogozhinëALBAlbania10.53822020550
1277Ikast FSDNKDenmark30.53736105411-7
1278FK Belshina BobruiskBLRBelarus50.53410142481228-16
1279SP Tre PenneSMRSan Marino110.5293231022894-86
1280Hapoel Ramat-GanISRIsrael20.5261401306-6
1281Asal PFK BakuAZEAzerbaijan20.5222402235-2
1282FK Hajduk KulaSRBSerbia20.5222302113-2
1283MKS Odra Wodzislaw SlaskiPOLPoland20.51966204810-2
1284Sepahan FCIRNIran10.51232101440
1285FC LantanaESTEstonia50.510812228626-20
1286Longford Town FCIRLIreland30.50946114612-6
1287PFC Naftex BurgasBGRBulgaria20.4948622289-1
1288Limerick FCIRLIreland60.4932120210731-24
1289FK JagodinaSRBSerbia30.4922602426-4
1290MayotteMAYMayotte10.48932101211
1291Defensor SportingURYUruguay10.4893210112-1
1292IFK MariehamnFINFinland30.48826024215-13
1293Inverness CTSCOScotland10.4801201101-1
1294FC UniversitateLVALatvia30.4739823369-3
1295FK AudaLVALatvia10.4731201125-3
1296Carmarthen Town FCWALWales20.46536105821-13
1297FC TbilisiGEOGeorgia10.4646420258-3
1298KS Hutnik KrakówPOLPoland10.448762131587
1299KF Llapi PodujevëKOSKosovo20.4472402237-4
1300FC UlyssesARMArmenia40.44728026111-10
1301Castilla CFESPSpain10.4363210146-2
1302Fremad AmagerDNKDenmark10.43522020110
1303Rot-Weiß Essen DEUGermany10.4271201115-4
1304JS KabylieDZAAlgeria10.4201201112-1
13051.FK DrnoviceCZECzech Republic10.41474211413
1306Team WellingtonNZLNew Zealand10.41311010330
1307Finn HarpsIRLIreland40.41318017537-32
1308FK Makedonija GP SkopjeMKDNorth Macedonia30.40916015215-13
1309FK Čelik NikšićMNEMontenegro30.40828026636-30
1310Brescia CalcioITAItaly10.4021201113-2
1311FK Leotar TrebinjeBIHBosnia and Herzegovina10.3994411234-1
1312FK Pelister BitolaMKDNorth Macedonia30.38446114312-9
1313Křbenhavn XI DNKDenmark50.3785101271539-24
1314FC SopronHUNHungary20.3713410338-5
1315FC Iskra Stali RibnitaMDAMoldovia30.36516015311-8
1316Fylkir ReykjavikISLIceland40.360610136719-12
1317CS EmelecECUEcuador10.3591201102-2
1318CSMS IasiROURomania10.3521201134-1
1319Cefn Druids AFCWALWales20.3482402217-6
1320FK Iskra DanilovgradMNEMontenegro20.3472402202-2
1321FK Napredak KruševacSRBSerbia20.34656123610-4
1322FC Constructorul ChisinauMDAMoldovia50.3426121381029-19
1323Millwall FCENGEngland10.3411201124-2
1324Sumqayıt FKAZEAzerbaijan20.3341301204-4
1325Utrecht XINLDNetherlands10.33064202660
1326FK VitebskBLRBelarus10.3301201113-2
1327FK Grbalj RadanoviciMNEMontenegro10.3221201123-1
1328FC Etzella EttelbruckLUXLuxembourg70.3221140113544-39
1329Athinaikos ASGRCGreece10.3171201102-2
1330FC Baia MareROURomania10.3081201125-3
1331FK Sloga Jugomagnat SkopjeMKDNorth Macedonia70.3077181413830-22
1332FC Kryvbas Kryvyi RihUKRUkraine20.30566204712-5
1333FC Alma-AtaKAZKazakhstan10.3051201124-2
1334GKS TychyPOLPoland10.3051201113-2
1335SP LibertasSMRSan Marino40.30518017221-19
1336Kareda SiauliaiLTULithuania40.30048044615-9
1337KooTeePee KotkaFINFinland10.2951201105-5
1338GD ChavesPRTPortugal10.2863410369-3
1339Mjřndalen IFNORNorway30.28636105329-26
1340BSV BrandenburgRDAEast Germany10.2775412134-1
1341Csepel BudapestHUNHungary10.2761201134-1
1342Spartaki TskhinvaliGEOGeorgia10.2741201124-2
1343Go Ahead DeventerNLDNetherlands20.27414013212-10
1344CS Alliance DudelangeLUXLuxembourg20.27024022418-14
1345Chimia Rimnicu VilceaROURomania10.2701201124-2
1346Penybont FCWALWales10.2691201113-2
1347SS CosmosSMRSan Marino20.2691401315-4
1348FK Arsenal TivatMNEMontenegro10.2691201127-5
1349FC HegelmannLTULithuania10.2691201105-5
1350KS LuftëtariALBAlbania10.2651201138-5
1351FC Racing Union LuxembourgLUXLuxembourg40.26518017425-21
1352Angers SCOFRAFrance10.2641201123-1
1353Salgótarján BTCHUNHungary10.2641201124-2
1354Gretna FCSCOScotland10.2611201137-4
1355HNK Cibalia VinkovciHRVCroatia20.2601301215-4
1356Carrick Rangers FCNIRNorthern Ireland10.25334103712-5
1357Spartak MyjavaSVKSlovakia10.2531201134-1
1358FK BokeljMNEMontenegro10.2531201116-5
1359FK Dečić TuziMNEMontenegro20.2521401336-3
1360Atlčtic Club d'EscaldesANDAndorra20.25215014210-8
1361Novi Sad XIYUGYugoslavia10.25142110202
1362CF AtlanteMEXMexico10.2491201124-2
1363DAG Liepaja FCLVALatvia10.24844112313-10
1364Apollon AthensGRCGreece10.2453210123-1
1365Zvartnots YerevanARMArmenia10.2303210136-3
1366Beira Mar AveiroPRTPortugal10.2251201112-1
1367FC Chornomorets OdessaURSUSSR10.2241201101-1
13681. HFC HumennéSVKSlovakia10.22164202431
1369FK Cementarnica 55 SkopjeMKDNorth Macedonia10.2172402217-6
1370FC Sfîntul GheorgheMDAMoldovia30.21316015613-7
1371OKS Odra OpolePOLPoland10.2091201123-1
1372FC GueugnonFRAFrance10.2091201101-1
1373FC Zhetysu TaldykorganKAZKazakhstan20.2041401349-5
1374FC Eintracht SchwerinRDAEast Germany10.2011201102-2
1375SC FC Progresul BucurestiROURomania10.1991201112-1
1376Mons Calpe SCGIBGibraltar10.1951201115-4
1377FK LovcenMNEMontenegro10.1921201101-1
1378FC VerisMDAMoldovia10.1921201103-3
1379Home Farm FCIRLIreland10.1921201117-6
1380FK Banga GargzdaiLTULithuania20.19214013011-11
1381ÍF FuglafjřrdurFROFaroe Islands30.19216015214-12
1382FK GançaAZEAzerbaijan50.190310109527-22
1383West Berlin XIDEUGermany10.1883210113-2
1384FK InkarasLTULithuania40.18648116923-14
1385FC Wil 1900CHESwitzerland20.1811401359-4
1386FC Lusitanos la PosaANDAndorra60.1761120111642-36
1387SC FaetanoSMRSan Marino10.1731201105-5
1388Odense XIDNKDenmark10.1653210156-1
1389Viktoria Köln DEUGermany10.1653210157-2
1390JK Tallinna SadamESTEstonia30.16246114512-7
1391CS PétangeLUXLuxembourg10.1551201114-3
1392NK ŽepceBIHBosnia and Herzegovina10.1551201114-3
1393Kolkheti-1913 PotiGEOGeorgia20.14834103213-11
1394Kastoria FCGRCGreece10.1451201102-2
1395Degerfors IFSWESweden10.14464202752
1396SS Folgore/FalcianoSMRSan Marino70.14411501141042-32
1397Mariannes du Nord (Iles)MNPNorthern Mariana Islands30.14417016343-40
1398JK Trans NarvaESTEstonia110.13132210211276-64
1399Miedz LegnicaPOLPoland10.1281201101-1
1400GÍ GřtaFROFaroe Islands100.12522002181064-54
1401Moghreb de TétouanMARMorocco10.12311010000
1402Margveti ZestafoniGEOGeorgia10.1143210134-1
1403Hapoel Ironi RishonISRIsrael10.11132101330
1404Kotaik AbovyanARMArmenia10.1113210115-4
1405Niva VynnitsaUKRUkraine10.1113410328-6
1406UMF GrindavikISLIceland10.1091201123-1
1407FC Tiligul TiraspolMDAMoldovia60.100211029630-24
1408Brotnjo CitlukBIHBosnia and Herzegovina20.0984411246-2
1409FC Levadia MaarduESTEstonia30.09658125921-12
1410FC BalzersLIELiechtenstein20.09646114517-12
1411Marsaxlokk FCMLTMalta40.08918017224-22
1412Afan Lido FCWALWales10.0821201112-1
1413FK BelasicaMKDNorth Macedonia20.07714013516-11
1414FK AtyrauKAZKazakhstan30.07716015113-12
1415GNK Dinamo ZagrebYUGYugoslavia10.0741201134-1
1416PFC Pirin BlagoevgradBGRBulgaria20.07266204615-9
1417FK BorSRBSerbia10.0633210123-1
1418US RumelangeLUXLuxembourg40.06338107348-45
14191.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)CZECzech Republic10.0631201136-3
1420FC BalatonHUNHungary10.0561201113-2
1421ĹIFK TurkuFINFinland10.0551201123-1
1422FK ShamkirAZEAzerbaijan40.054310109721-14
1423NK BecejSRBSerbia10.0381201102-2
1424Khazri BuzovnaAZEAzerbaijan10.03812011211-9
1425Fandok BobruiskBLRBelarus10.03632101440
1426JK Tulevik ViljandiESTEstonia20.03414013211-9
1427Fortuna 54 GeleenNLDNetherlands10.0331201135-2
1428Cork Celtic FCIRLIreland20.03314013210-8
1429KS AlbpetrolALBAlbania10.0241201113-2
1430VB VágurFROFaroe Islands10.0241201105-5
1431Bangor FCNIRNorthern Ireland30.02416015214-12
1432Lokomotiv-96 VitebskBLRBelarus10.0191201129-7
1433Olimpija RigaLVALatvia10.0121201106-6
1434Cwmbran Town AFCWALWales50.007310109637-31
1435FC Norma TallinnESTEstonia30.00216015221-19
1436TSV HartbergAUTAustria10.0000100123-1
1437Sirens FCMLTMalta10.0000100112-1
1438FC Dinamo AutoMDAMoldovia10.0000100112-1
1439Al Shabab FCSAUSaudi Arabia10.0000100112-1
1440AlanyasporTURTurkey10.0000100101-1
1441CF LeónMEXMexico10.0000100101-1
1442OFK BeogradYUGYugoslavia10.0000100101-1
1443Foolad Khuzestan FCIRNIran10.0000100101-1
1444Seattle Sounders FCUSAUnited States10.0000100101-1
1445Sabail FKAZEAzerbaijan10.0000200246-2
1446Sporting Fingal FCIRLIreland10.0000200246-2
1447Tasmania BerlinDEUGermany10.0000200235-2
1448Queen of the South FCSCOScotland10.0000200224-2
1449RC ParisFRAFrance10.0000200224-2
1450CSKA 1948 SofiaBGRBulgaria10.0000200224-2
1451FC Zob Ahan EsfahanIRNIran10.0000100113-2
1452Vissel KobeJPNJapan10.0000100113-2
1453AirdrieoniansSCOScotland10.0000200213-2
1454FC USV Eschen-MaurenLIELiechtenstein10.0000200213-2
1455Hienghčne SportNCLNew Caledonia10.0000100113-2
1456Bnei Sachnin FCISRIsrael10.0000200213-2
1457SV StockerauAUTAustria10.0000200202-2
1458NK Drava PtujSVNSlovenia10.0000200202-2
1459SC FarensePRTPortugal10.0000200202-2
1460FC Desna ChernigovUKRUkraine10.0000100102-2
1461Union Titus PétangeLUXLuxembourg10.0000100102-2
1462Rapid JC HeerlenNLDNetherlands10.0000200236-3
1463CSU GalatiROURomania10.0000200225-3
1464FC Victoria RosportLUXLuxembourg10.0000200225-3
1465KS TomoriALBAlbania10.0000200225-3
1466KFC Lommelse SKBELBelgium10.0000200225-3
1467Waitakere UnitedNZLNew Zealand20.0000200225-3
1468CWZS Zawisza BydgoszczPOLPoland10.0000200225-3
1469Ionikos FCGRCGreece10.0000200214-3
1470Petrom Flacăra MoreniROURomania10.0000200214-3
1471Racing de MontevideoURYUruguay10.0000200214-3
1472AS PiraeTAHTahiti10.0000100114-3
1473Kaysar Kyzylorda FCKAZKazakhstan10.0000100114-3
1474Trešnjevka ZagrebHRVCroatia10.0000200214-3
1475FC ShumenBGRBulgaria10.0000200214-3
1476FC Wiener NeustadtAUTAustria10.0000200203-3
1477Racing Club de BruxellesBELBelgium10.0000200203-3
1478PRK Hekari United FCPNGPapua New Guinea10.0000100103-3
1479Nagoya Grampus EightJPNJapan10.0000100103-3
1480JFK Olimps RigaLVALatvia10.0000200203-3
1481Ermis Aradippou FCCYPCyprus10.0000200203-3
1482KF Trepça'89 MitrovicëKOSKosovo10.0000200226-4
1483CR BélouizdadDZAAlgeria10.0000200226-4
1484Finnairin PalloilijatFINFinland10.0000200226-4
1485Frigg Oslo FKNORNorway10.0000200226-4
1486Eisenhüttenstädter FC StahlRDAEast Germany10.0000200215-4
1487KS Bylis BallshALBAlbania10.0000200215-4
1488BolusporTURTurkey10.0000200204-4
1489Simurq PFCAZEAzerbaijan10.0000200204-4
1490FC SchaanLIELiechtenstein10.0000200204-4
1491Skála IFFROFaroe Islands10.0000200204-4
1492FK Nafta MazeikiaiLTULithuania10.0000200204-4
1493FK Buducnost BanoviciBIHBosnia and Herzegovina10.0000200204-4
1494FC SaxanMDAMoldovia10.0000200204-4
1495BG Pathum UnitedTHAThailand10.0000100104-4
1496FC Arsenal TulaRUSRussia10.0000200204-4
1497Neath Athletic FCWALWales10.0000200216-5
1498Berrichonne ChateaurouxFRAFrance10.0000200216-5
1499NEA Salamis FamagustaCYPCyprus10.0000200205-5
1500Spartak YerevanARMArmenia10.0000200205-5
1501FK Mladost LucaniSRBSerbia10.0000200205-5
1502Tianjin Tianhai FCCHNChina10.0000200205-5
1503FC Infonet LevadiaESTEstonia20.0000400439-6
1504Greenock Morton FCSCOScotland10.0000200239-6
1505Fyllingen ILNORNorway10.0000200228-6
1506Dinamo BakuAZEAzerbaijan10.0000200217-6
1507NK Inter ZaprešicHRVCroatia10.0000200217-6
1508Port Talbot Town FCWALWales10.0000200217-6
1509Llandudno FCWALWales10.0000200217-6
1510Křge BKDNKDenmark10.0000200217-6
1511TPV TampereFINFinland10.0000200217-6
1512South Melbourne FCAUSAustralia10.0000300317-6
1513CD O'HigginsCHLChile10.0000400406-6
1514FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy KrayRUSRussia10.0000200206-6
1515Arda KardzhaliBGRBulgaria10.0000200206-6
1516Samsunspor K 1965TURTurkey10.0000200206-6
1517FC JokeritFINFinland20.0000400429-7
1518Nikol TallinnESTEstonia10.0000200218-7
1519Vanlřse IFDNKDenmark10.0000200218-7
1520FC Kilikia YerevanARMArmenia10.0000200218-7
1521Shafa BakuAZEAzerbaijan10.0000200207-7
1522HNK OrašjeBIHBosnia and Herzegovina10.0000200207-7
1523SK Gjřvik/LynNORNorway10.0000200207-7
1524Dighenis Akritas Morphou FCCYPCyprus10.0000200207-7
1525PFK Turan TovuzAZEAzerbaijan10.0000200207-7
1526Koparit KuopioFINFinland20.00004004210-8
1527SS PennarossaSMRSan Marino10.0000200219-8
1528LeifturISLIceland10.0000200219-8
1529Belvedur IzolaSVNSlovenia10.0000200208-8
1530CA Defensor LimaPERPeru10.00004004110-9
1531Aberystwyth Town FCWALWales10.0000200209-9
1532Zagreb XIYUGYugoslavia10.0000400409-9
1533CSF Speranţa NisporeniMDAMoldovia10.0000200209-9
1534Moss FKNORNorway30.00006006515-10
1535FK Akademija PandevMKDNorth Macedonia20.00004004212-10
1536FC Rŕnger'sANDAndorra20.00004004010-10
1537FC Extensiv CraiovaROURomania10.00002002010-10
1538B1901 NykobingDNKDenmark20.00004004617-11
1539HIFK HelsinkiFINFinland40.00006006516-11
1540FC MondercangeLUXLuxembourg10.00002002213-11
1541ULA MéridaVENVenezuela10.00004004213-11
1542FC Stiinta BacauROURomania10.00002002011-11
1543Marsa FCMLTMalta10.00002002011-11
1544FC Tartu SantosESTEstonia10.00002002113-12
1545Alki LarnacaCYPCyprus10.00002002012-12
1546FK MilanoMKDNorth Macedonia20.00004004316-13
1547B71 SandurFROFaroe Islands20.00004004316-13
1548FC Araks AraratARMArmenia30.00006006215-13
1549IBA AkureyriISLIceland10.00002002114-13
1550Galway UnitedIRLIreland30.00006006419-15
1551FK YerevanARMArmenia30.00006006217-15
1552KS Apolonia FierALBAlbania20.00004004117-16
1553Constelacio SportivaANDAndorra10.00002002016-16
1554FC EncampANDAndorra20.00003003016-16
1555FK LU/DaugavaLVALatvia30.00006006421-17
1556HPS Helsinki FINFinland20.00004004219-17
1557FK Kruoja PakrujoLTULithuania20.00004004017-17
1558SS MurataSMRSan Marino30.00006006220-18
1559KPV KokkolaFINFinland20.00004004223-21
1560Jeunesse HautcharageLUXLuxembourg10.00002002021-21
1561B68 ToftirFROFaroe Islands20.00004004022-22
1562EPA Larnaca FCCYPCyprus30.00006006022-22
1563FC DomagnanoSMRSan Marino30.00006006022-22
1564S.S. Juvenes DoganaSMRSan Marino40.00008008025-25
1565Zurrieq FCMLTMalta30.00006006127-26
1566Stade DudelangeLUXLuxembourg20.00004004132-31
1567Unió Esportiva Santa ColomaANDAndorra70.0000140014341-38
1568Rabat Ajax FCMLTMalta40.00008008040-40
1569CE PrincipatANDAndorra30.00006006149-48