EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les pays :

Saisons : Les pays (club) :
Competitions :
Nb pays =233
PaysPaysFlagNb equipesNb saisonsedbfPtsMatchVicNulDéfMisEncDif
1SpainESPSpain307312071.691727139912134869988711141482963
2ItalyITAItaly267410304.113638436691822918929574836382110
3GermanyDEUGermany38719854.1766599377619308091037693843742564
4EnglandENGEngland38719742.514619734061807776823601833412677
5FranceFRAFrance36726333.922456728251302661862439932411158
6PortugalPRTPortugal28715013.85336792377104654179036352813822
7NetherlandsNLDNetherlands28694967.401386124241097570757400328221181
8BelgiumBELBelgium33733093.5893210214991347176532612860401
9RussiaRUSRussia28582426.3692242149963035251721411835306
10UkraineUKRUkraine21562209.4102029136256932247119001682218
11GreeceGRCGreece21662185.3112196165560438466720332278-245
12TurkeyTURTurkey34712172.5352129158458736862920762286-210
13BrazilBRABrazil16602136.28714717404411481511396658738
14ScotlandSCOScotland22702109.3752508174371037865525452254291
15Czech RepublicCZECzech Republic23652041.5622254153564033456122361956280
16SwitzerlandCHESwitzerland19731889.6112147161659835366523022438-136
17AustriaAUTAustria25781817.4322183163761533868422842406-122
18DenmarkDNKDenmark34701708.534204015075663425992165214718
19RomaniaROURomania41731604.9762036150156235058919532016-63
20ArgentinaARGArgentina13651551.9771096632314154164926615311
21SwedenSWESweden25731548.7952024143656333553820291873156
22HungaryHUNHungary27791543.2631994140857726356822462070176
23CroatiaHRVCroatia16641463.3201746113650024639017011354347
24NorwayNORNorway27651353.0841740132748727956118291987-158
25PolandPOLPoland36741336.052193913845443075331985188699
26BulgariaBGRBulgaria24711272.7421685131046529055517371828-91
27SerbiaSRBSerbia26621187.2991666117546427443717491582167
28IrelandIRLIreland2370931.76510049492552394559661511-545
29IsraelISRIsrael1736914.2851238889347197345123312276
30SlovakiaSVKSlovakia2058898.692129294136320337512831304-21
31MexicoMEXMexico1041843.639821485237110138773526247
32UruguayURYUruguay656793.32456036415595114522415107
33FinlandFINFinland3069727.923101596327319649410381714-676
34CyprusCYPCyprus1861718.9141123101130819950411761803-627
35United StatesUSAUnited States233702.93070139421071113668406262
36JapanJPNJapan930647.63576842322690107766430336
37ColombiaCOLColombia1147621.552557359151104104450345105
38BelarusBLRBelarus1836606.9028777142321813018451022-177
39ChileCHLChile845584.8174803281347811644440440
40Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1843565.176756585208132245779849-70
41SloveniaSVNSlovenia1335563.995869704237158309831976-145
42YugoslaviaYUGYugoslavia835518.37829318483445732022199
43WalesWALWales2865516.9466206131671193276211054-433
44IcelandISLIceland1761502.3557387811961504358101537-727
45South KoreaKORSouth Korea732477.36158736016592103525384141
46East GermanyRDAEast Germany2136471.76876254421611421478272458
47AzerbaijanAZEAzerbaijan2229444.930668633167167299589962-373
48AlbaniaALBAlbania1858431.1505996531551343645601080-520
49Northern IrelandNIRNorthern Ireland1568425.4655507281271694325981503-905
50Saudi ArabiaSAUSaudi Arabia628414.63155435115880113504396108
51ParaguayPRYParaguay641407.5913763109591124329390-61
52EgyptEGYEgypt329405.9515773161735885523305218
53LatviaLVALatvia1732403.720655611172139300665957-292
54IranIRNIran627398.6145212681526551469206263
55Costa RicaCRICosta Rica227396.8264152971127910638635729
56North MacedoniaMKDNorth Macedonia2133390.324565553145130278571843-272
57EcuadorECUEcuador634384.97836928410166117352373-21
58EstoniaESTEstonia1632377.1874995581291123174761012-536
59KazakhstanKAZKazakhstan1422375.130551510145116249559778-219
60GeorgiaGEOGeorgia1941373.540714616200114302714940-226
61NigeriaNGANigeria125371.8704712701346967390249141
62PeruPERPeru532368.5593022458159105270332-62
63MoldoviaMDAMoldovia1731349.440569625139152334522965-443
64Ivory CoastCIVIvory Coast124349.4254552561287157411243168
65AustraliaAUSAustralia525348.6474012471165378453261192
66MoroccoMARMorocco429346.7964882931358375423244179
67QatarQATQatar325339.610457300128739943935584
68South AfricaZAFSouth Africa330336.6264843171261068537829781
69LithuaniaLTULithuania1934325.999565577150115312531998-467
70IraqIRQIraq124322.326448297120888936329271
71GhanaGHAGhana126320.572406261113678135325598
72HondurasHNDHonduras126313.31036927810069109345362-17
73ArmeniaARMArmenia1633312.01746949912691282487875-388
74TunisiaTUNTunisia329304.2104022571087871356251105
75CameroonCMRCameroon125296.428413258108896131724077
76SenegalSENSenegal124287.9393982221145652328202126
77BahrainBHRBahrain122283.267425286114838939131477
78JordanJORJordan124280.422402274108788836326895
79VenezuelaVENVenezuela428280.0342672306960101258351-93
80ChinaCHNChina425275.132381274102759739332073
81OmanOMNOman123270.662394247106766530222973
82PanamaPANPanama121269.264325243876492292299-7
83AlgeriaDZAAlgeria425262.7473632131045158332220112
84United Arab EmiratesAREUnited Arab Emirates525261.5213692671026310237833543
85LuxembourgLUXLuxembourg2470246.6114157401041035335172073-1556
86ZambiaZMBZambia123236.71737126794898430426737
87UzbekistanUZBUzbekistan121233.61931820293397029921485
88JamaicaJAMJamaica125233.0183192378758923023002
89UgandaUGAUganda121231.3133892421057463287187100
90MontenegroMNEMontenegro1618226.3443243178181155302505-203
91ThailandTHAThailand225222.28934422598507733929643
92MaliMLIMali122217.65535122496636530922386
93Trinidad and TobagoTTOTrinidad and Tobago124214.31034224496549436532243
94KuwaitKWTKuwait124209.8313212438372883173116
95Burkina FasoBFABurkina Faso123204.06328820576606923121615
96Democratic Republic of the CongoCODDemocratic Republic of the Congo223193.68930722880678130626937
97MaltaMLTMalta1563193.1994197131031105004861795-1309
98SyriaSYRSyria122187.50828420479477828325231
99CanadaCANCanada125185.13526418975397528222062
100Faroe IslandsFROFaroe Islands1333184.34329645473773043551038-683
101SingaporeSGPSingapore121180.407283212804389280320-40
102GuatemalaGTMGuatemala124179.453280218774992282288-6
103North KoreaPRKNorth Korea117178.57626418072486027920871
104GabonGABGabon121175.49025218462665619717720
105AngolaAGOAngola223168.88429622272807024022911
106El SalvadorSLVEl Salvador124167.6332662267347106247309-62
107MalaysiaMYSMalaysia121162.303255211694894293325-32
108BoliviaBOLBolivia429160.4361471983445119181392-211
109TanzaniaTZATanzania219155.249267221696092215265-50
110IndonesiaIDNIndonesia123155.119245179684170268277-9
111KenyaKENKenya122154.051268204705876204211-7
112ZimbabweZWEZimbabwe121150.7742521926460682232230
113BotswanaBWABotswana120150.516267214676681189209-20
114LibyaLBYLibya122149.4532581976854752192190
115VietnamVNMVietnam121147.65823915866415125819563
116GuineaGINGuinea122147.38826719172516826224319
117MalawiMWIMalawi120141.861254206636578195222-27
118PhilippinesPHLPhilippines118139.7632091555835622202155
119IndiaINDIndia121134.466231171653670230251-21
120KosovoKOSKosovo910133.802196158553172209230-21
121SudanSDNSudan121129.270233199624790181250-69
122MozambiqueMOZMozambique121123.786218180565074175214-39
123HaitiHTIHaiti121121.62524517270356726222933
124RwandaRWARwanda122116.125212174545070173187-14
125Cape VerdeCPVCape Verde120115.13619013153314715113714
126PalestinePSEPalestine120114.064185146493859187208-21
127EthiopiaETHEthiopia118112.285208168573774202224-22
128Hong KongHKGHong Kong121110.971178144493164228229-1
129TogoTGOTogo121110.328184168474378167222-55
130LiechtensteinLIELiechtenstein533108.9741662993949211189715-526
131LebanonLBNLebanon122104.627167167414482161244-83
132USSRURSUSSR520103.86353511120204058-18
133CzechoslovakiaCZKCzechoslovakia629103.617646017133083111-28
134NamibiaNAMNamibia122103.616191155494462157177-20
135TajikistanTJKTajikistan121102.439158116452348158165-7
136Myanmar MMRMyanmar 118101.051159143433070151264-113
137CongoCOGCongo12098.524180147464259152177-25
138New ZealandNZLNew Zealand52395.427188154523270198215-17
139BurundiBDIBurundi12094.121174146453962166174-8
140BeninBENBenin11993.449159132403953144180-36
141MauritaniaMRTMauritania11793.000155126422955116154-38
142MaldivesMDVMaldives11992.069161123481758196204-8
143EswatiniESWEswatini11989.927149153325368128230-102
144MadagascarMDGMadagascar11787.484163131433454143177-34
145Equatorial GuineaGNQEquatorial Guinea11884.925137120372657106158-52
146KyrgyzstanKGZKyrgyzstan11983.653131107381752132179-47
147AndorraANDAndorra122781.3761253222841253127827-700
148LesothoLSOLesotho11879.822153167316076128236-108
149BangladeshBGDBangladesh11775.487126123313359103189-86
150CubaCUBCuba12075.303155141442374155254-99
151AfghanistanAFGAfghanistan11774.82210995292244110172-62
152NigerNERNiger11874.439123135293670120207-87
153NepalNPLNepal11871.96212211631295696188-92
154GuyanaGUYGuyana11869.638164125472355186207-21
155TaiwanTWNTaiwan12069.324120115341863176260-84
156TurkmenistanTKMTurkmenistan11867.29311189331244131139-8
157GambiaGMBGambia11966.90811010027294486124-38
158NicaraguaNICNicaragua11762.022117105322152129152-23
159Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesVCTSaint Vincent and the Grenadines11861.419132125343061153240-87
160BarbadosBRBBarbados12161.243133112352849146175-29
161YemenYEMYemen11761.117108138272784109236-127
162CambodiaKHMCambodia11959.687112135321687155349-194
163FijiFJIFiji11258.7001148132183116111843
164Antigua and BarbudaATGAntigua and Barbuda11757.801147107441548160174-14
165Sri LankaLKASri Lanka11857.29387101231860112215-103
166GrenadaGRDGrenada11955.563127123323160150240-90
167LaosLAOLaos11855.22895124252079141355-214
168Saint Kitts and NevisKNASaint Kitts and Nevis11853.9081359437243314112516
169CuraçaoCURCuraçao11353.3381068628223613712413
170ComorosCOMComoros11752.7609510323265483151-68
171LiberiaLBRLiberia11952.60311011529236399184-85
172Sierra LeoneSLESierra Leone11951.805999724274686140-54
173MauritiusMUSMauritius11949.5828112018277585222-137
174SurinameSURSuriname11648.895136953919371451378
175New CaledoniaNCLNew Caledonia21548.6791077432113116110655
176Guinea BissauGNBGuinea Bissau11547.716848222184279118-39
177Dominican RepublicDOMDominican Republic11647.5881178435123714411925
178Solomon IslandsSLBSolomon Islands11247.5311037431103314612323
179SeychellesSYCSeychelles11946.1847010916227183229-146
180GuadeloupeGLPGuadeloupe11544.512102753012331141059
181BermudaBMUBermuda11742.606948027134014513114
182GibraltarGIBGibraltar61141.305951642326115101434-333
183Central African RepublicCAFCentral African Republic11538.450727918184375138-63
184PakistanPAKPakistan11538.428646817133870109-39
185VanuatuVUTVanuatu11237.6818055248231098227
186MartiniqueMTQMartinique11436.215114763218261319734
187TahitiTAHTahiti21432.37273542272597109-12
188Puerto RicoPRIPuerto Rico11432.068836823143199102-3
189BelizeBLZBelize11729.733697818154575138-63
190GuamGUMGuam11427.49045721295162261-199
191French GuianaGUFFrench Guiana11027.24790592612211008119
192DominicaDMADominica11825.294768019194286144-58
193MongoliaMNGMongolia11624.58752591573771141-70
194ChadTCDChad11424.277536412173550109-59
195Saint LuciaLCASaint Lucia11523.883717220114175140-65
196MacauMACMacau11721.448457011124765193-128
197Papua New GuineaPNGPapua New Guinea2820.24545351361658535
198ArubaABWAruba11417.6484648137285794-37
199BruneiBRNBrunei11217.31640481243258133-75
200DjiboutiDJIDjibouti11216.02935771056255255-200
201East TimorTLSEast Timor11515.6933067865364211-147
202South SudanSDSSouth Sudan11014.21948611393943106-63
203San MarinoSMRSan Marino122913.4783125851623760925-865
204EritreaERIEritrea11411.091324688303784-47
205MontserratMSRMontserrat11210.4283636106204199-58
206SomaliaSOMSomalia11610.2902452734224131-107
207RéunionREURéunion139.85919961217512
208C.E.I.C.E.I.119.51533030220
209BahamasBHSBahamas199.283313194183978-39
210AnguillaAIAAnguilla1149.0891443353519181-162
211Cayman IslandsCYMCayman Islands1137.8622540510252893-65
212British Virgin IslandsVGBBritish Virgin Islands1147.7481942473125167-142
213BhutanBTNBhutan1137.0932263645338238-200
214Turks and Caicos IslandsTCATurks and Caicos Islands1116.36831371012641147-106
215Saint MartinMAFSaint Martin176.132202855182375-52
216Sao Tomé and PríncipeSTPSao Tomé and Príncipe196.042254174303099-69
217United States Virgin IslandsVIRUnited States Virgin Islands1115.4332642753026132-106
218Netherlands AntillesANNNetherlands Antilles145.28810132471115-4
219Grande-BretagneG-BGrande-Bretagne125.09095230853
220BonaireBONBonaire164.662262382133460-26
221Sint MaartenSXMSint Maarten143.317171752103261-29
222Cook IslandsCOKCook Islands173.180141942131850-32
223SamoaWSLSamoa152.800252481152990-61
224ZanzibarZANZanzibar122.7591293331091
225SaarlandSARSaarland222.69944112811-3
226CataloniaCATCatalonia111.60731100211
227Basque CountryBASBasque Country121.47642110422
228American SamoaASMAmerican Samoa161.1771120321512125-113
229TuvaluTUVTuvalu131.142712219990-81
230CorsicaCORCorsica121.0584311156-1
231TongaTONTonga181.055823221915101-86
232MayotteMAYMayotte110.48932101211
233Northern Mariana IslandsMNPNorthern Mariana Islands130.14417016343-40