EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les pays :

Saisons : Les pays :
Competitions :
Nb pays =233
PaysFIFAPaysFlagNb equipesNb saisonsedbfPtsMatchVicNulDéfMisEncDif
1SpainESPSpain307311957.817728239982137871990712241592963
2ItalyITAItaly267410192.810640136801827920933576936562113
3GermanyDEUGermany38719835.9246630379119398131039696443902574
4EnglandENGEngland38719693.156621934161814777825604333492694
5FranceFRAFrance36726317.212457728301305662863441032461164
6PortugalPRTPortugal28714999.51536882384104854479236422820822
7NetherlandsNLDNetherlands28694938.818386524281098571759400528291176
8BelgiumBELBelgium33733100.0453220215791647276932702869401
9BrazilBRABrazil16632453.91816378174921611641542719823
10RussiaRUSRussia28582418.0232242150063035251821411837304
11GreeceGRCGreece21662196.4312205166060738466920462286-240
12UkraineUKRUkraine21562195.9482029136256932247119001682218
13TurkeyTURTurkey34712174.5072132158658836863020792287-208
14ScotlandSCOScotland22702109.7322509174671037965725472258289
15Czech RepublicCZECzech Republic23652033.8452254153964033456522391972267
16SwitzerlandCHESwitzerland19731893.7082153162159935666623042440-136
17AustriaAUTAustria25781816.1852185164161534068622862413-127
18DenmarkDNKDenmark34701701.139204015085663426002166215016
19RomaniaROURomania41731609.6102036150156235058919532016-63
20ArgentinaARGArgentina13651600.8751119651321156174941638303
21SwedenSWESweden25731549.8152025143956333654020311878153
22HungaryHUNHungary27791544.0961994140957726356922462071175
23CroatiaHRVCroatia16641467.9631750113950124739117051360345
24NorwayNORNorway27651361.9451747133248928056318361994-158
25PolandPOLPoland36741337.827193913855443075341985188996
26BulgariaBGRBulgaria24711275.5931686131246529155617381830-92
27SerbiaSRBSerbia26621191.6941666117546427443717491582167
28IrelandIRLIreland2370940.88310079502562394559671511-544
29IsraelISRIsrael1736918.774124389534819934812431244-1
30SlovakiaSVKSlovakia2058904.529129594236420337512841304-20
31MexicoMEXMexico1241867.375849506245114147801552249
32UruguayURYUruguay656827.962586382162100120550438112
33United StatesUSAUnited States634729.64773441321977117702423279
34FinlandFINFinland3069728.936101596427319649510401717-677
35CyprusCYPCyprus1861723.8081126101230919950411771803-626
36JapanJPNJapan931661.74677343022792111773441332
37ColombiaCOLColombia1147628.32355736115110410645135299
38BelarusBLRBelarus1837613.4098787162321823028451024-179
39ChileCHLChile949606.0874913391378012245841939
40SloveniaSVNSlovenia1336568.170870705237159309833978-145
41Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1843564.639756586208132246779851-72
42WalesWALWales2865516.7686216141671203276211054-433
43YugoslaviaYUGYugoslavia835513.01629318583445832122398
44IcelandISLIceland1761505.8257387811961504358101537-727
45South KoreaKORSouth Korea732493.59660236916995105542394148
46East GermanyRDAEast Germany2136469.21076254421611421478272458
47AzerbaijanAZEAzerbaijan2230451.636672636168168300594967-373
48AlbaniaALBAlbania1858433.9895996541551343655611082-521
49Northern IrelandNIRNorthern Ireland1568426.7905507291271694335991507-908
50EgyptEGYEgypt330424.3305923251776187535316219
51Saudi ArabiaSAUSaudi Arabia629422.10555835615981116513408105
52ParaguayPRYParaguay641410.2553763129591126329395-66
53IranIRNIran727408.7595242701536552472208264
54LatviaLVALatvia1732406.708655611172139300665957-292
55Costa RicaCRICosta Rica227400.0904152971127910638635729
56EcuadorECUEcuador635398.56237629010367120357382-25
57North MacedoniaMKDNorth Macedonia2134395.353566555145131279572845-273
58EstoniaESTEstonia1632379.5504995581291123174761012-536
59KazakhstanKAZKazakhstan1422379.308551510145116249559778-219
60GeorgiaGEOGeorgia1941377.734714616200114302714940-226
61PeruPERPeru534376.8253072538164108276345-69
62NigeriaNGANigeria126376.1494712711346968390253137
63MoroccoMARMorocco430367.4945093041418677434248186
64MoldoviaMDAMoldovia1732354.748571628139154335524970-446
65AustraliaAUSAustralia526354.6764012501165381453267186
66Ivory CoastCIVIvory Coast124354.5744552561287157411243168
67QatarQATQatar425349.2284643051307410144736483
68South AfricaZAFSouth Africa330344.3914923261281089039030981
69LithuaniaLTULithuania1934330.7965665791501163135321000-468
70IraqIRQIraq124327.872448297120888936329271
71GhanaGHAGhana126324.082406261113678135325598
72TunisiaTUNTunisia430316.4924152651127974364260104
73ArmeniaARMArmenia1633315.71446949912691282487875-388
74HondurasHNDHonduras226315.16236928010069111345368-23
75CameroonCMRCameroon126300.665413259108896231724374
76SenegalSENSenegal124294.0223982221145652328202126
77BahrainBHRBahrain122290.478428287115838939231478
78ChinaCHNChina525286.2223932831057810040633769
79JordanJORJordan124285.309402274108788836326895
80VenezuelaVENVenezuela531278.6572672366960107261373-112
81OmanOMNOman123278.251397248107766530422975
82United Arab EmiratesAREUnited Arab Emirates625277.3553842761066610438934544
83PanamaPANPanama121273.028328245886493295302-7
84AlgeriaDZAAlgeria625269.8843672191055262337228109
85LuxembourgLUXLuxembourg2470260.2214217431061035345212074-1553
86ZambiaZMBZambia123239.59437126794898430426737
87UzbekistanUZBUzbekistan221238.83131920493407129921584
88JamaicaJAMJamaica125235.7983202398759933023011
89MontenegroMNEMontenegro1619235.7373303198381155305505-200
90UgandaUGAUganda121234.2743892421057463287187100
91MaliMLIMali123227.62835722698636531722592
92ThailandTHAThailand225225.85434422598507733929643
93Trinidad and TobagoTTOTrinidad and Tobago124216.03634224496549436532243
94KuwaitKWTKuwait124212.0773212438372883173116
95Burkina FasoBFABurkina Faso123207.99928820576606923121615
96MaltaMLTMalta1564199.8054247161041125004891797-1308
97Democratic Republic of the CongoCODDemocratic Republic of the Congo223199.52231423282688231127239
98SyriaSYRSyria122192.52028620679497828625531
99CanadaCANCanada225190.44826519275407728322756
100Faroe IslandsFROFaroe Islands1333186.12329645473773043551038-683
101SingaporeSGPSingapore121182.621283212804389280320-40
102GuatemalaGTMGuatemala225182.442281220775093284292-8
103North KoreaPRKNorth Korea117179.91026418072486027920871
104GabonGABGabon121178.37725218462665619717720
105AngolaAGOAngola224171.05129622372807124023010
106El SalvadorSLVEl Salvador126170.2482662287347108247317-70
107MalaysiaMYSMalaysia122169.502259215704996299331-32
108TanzaniaTZATanzania220162.029274226716194222273-51
109BoliviaBOLBolivia429161.7701471983445119181392-211
110IndonesiaIDNIndonesia123157.151245180684171269279-10
111KenyaKENKenya122156.440268204705876204211-7
112LibyaLBYLibya122155.1772621996955752222211
113BotswanaBWABotswana121153.153268215676781190210-20
114ZimbabweZWEZimbabwe121152.5902521926460682232230
115VietnamVNMVietnam121150.79823915866415125819563
116GuineaGINGuinea222150.30026819272526826224319
117MalawiMWIMalawi120147.220258208646678198223-25
118PhilippinesPHLPhilippines118140.9882091555835622202155
119KosovoKOSKosovo910137.126196158553172209230-21
120IndiaINDIndia121136.422231171653670230251-21
121SudanSDNSudan121131.055233199624790181250-69
122MozambiqueMOZMozambique121128.925221183565374179218-39
123HaitiHTIHaiti221124.13224817471356826423529
124RwandaRWARwanda122117.600212174545070173187-14
125Cape VerdeCPVCape Verde120117.26519013153314715113714
126PalestinePSEPalestine120116.224185146493859187208-21
127EthiopiaETHEthiopia118113.973208168573774202224-22
128Hong KongHKGHong Kong121112.281178144493164228229-1
129TogoTGOTogo121111.754184168474378167222-55
130LiechtensteinLIELiechtenstein533109.7221663013949213189718-529
131USSRURSUSSR520107.71756521220204259-17
132CzechoslovakiaCZKCzechoslovakia629107.228666217153085113-28
133LebanonLBNLebanon122106.734167167414482161244-83
134NamibiaNAMNamibia122105.381191155494462157177-20
135Myanmar MMRMyanmar 118105.306163145443170154265-111
136TajikistanTJKTajikistan121104.036158116452348158165-7
137CongoCOGCongo120100.104180147464259152177-25
138MauritaniaMRTMauritania11899.341160130433156118157-39
139New ZealandNZLNew Zealand52396.972188154523270198215-17
140BurundiBDIBurundi12095.789174146453962166174-8
141BeninBENBenin12095.666159133403954145182-37
142MaldivesMDVMaldives11995.210164125491759199207-8
143MadagascarMDGMadagascar11791.619166133443455146180-34
144EswatiniESWEswatini11991.129149153325368128230-102
145Equatorial GuineaGNQEquatorial Guinea11886.650137120372657106158-52
146KyrgyzstanKGZKyrgyzstan11985.808131107381752132179-47
147AndorraANDAndorra122782.5661253222841253127827-700
148LesothoLSOLesotho11881.113153167316076128236-108
149BangladeshBGDBangladesh11778.901129124323359106190-84
150NigerNERNiger11876.550124136293770121208-87
151CubaCUBCuba12076.463155141442374155254-99
152AfghanistanAFGAfghanistan11775.43410995292244110172-62
153NepalNPLNepal11973.15612211731295797192-95
154GuyanaGUYGuyana11870.685164125472355186207-21
155TaiwanTWNTaiwan12070.354120115341863176260-84
156GambiaGMBGambia12068.69411010027294486124-38
157TurkmenistanTKMTurkmenistan11868.15911189331244131139-8
158NicaraguaNICNicaragua11764.331120106332152132152-20
159Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesVCTSaint Vincent and the Grenadines11862.106132125343061153240-87
160BarbadosBRBBarbados12161.983133113352850148178-30
161YemenYEMYemen11761.659108138272784109236-127
162CambodiaKHMCambodia11960.628112135321687155349-194
163FijiFJIFiji11259.4711148132183116111843
164Antigua and BarbudaATGAntigua and Barbuda11758.687147107441548160174-14
165Sri LankaLKASri Lanka11857.69987101231860112215-103
166GrenadaGRDGrenada11956.489127123323160150240-90
167LaosLAOLaos11855.72395124252079141355-214
168CuraçaoCURCuraçao11354.9201068728223713712512
169Saint Kitts and NevisKNASaint Kitts and Nevis11854.8381359437243314112516
170ComorosCOMComoros11754.4359510323265483151-68
171LiberiaLBRLiberia11953.37511011529236399184-85
172Sierra LeoneSLESierra Leone11952.846999824274787143-56
173MauritiusMUSMauritius12052.3628412319277789225-136
174SurinameSURSuriname11751.135137963920371461388
175New CaledoniaNCLNew Caledonia21549.2981077432113116110655
176Guinea BissauGNBGuinea Bissau11549.270848322184381124-43
177Dominican RepublicDOMDominican Republic11648.7191178435123714411925
178Solomon IslandsSLBSolomon Islands11248.4311037431103314612323
179SeychellesSYCSeychelles11946.6377011016227283231-148
180GuadeloupeGLPGuadeloupe11545.270102753012331141059
181BermudaBMUBermuda11743.527948027134014513114
182GibraltarGIBGibraltar61142.395951642326115101434-333
183Central African RepublicCAFCentral African Republic11539.647727918184375138-63
184MartiniqueMTQMartinique11539.4701187933192713310132
185PakistanPAKPakistan11538.470646917133970112-42
186VanuatuVUTVanuatu11238.0238055248231098227
187TahitiTAHTahiti21432.97273542272597109-12
188Puerto RicoPRIPuerto Rico11432.576836823143199102-3
189BelizeBLZBelize11730.487697818154575138-63
190ChadTCDChad11530.472596614173553110-57
191French GuianaGUFFrench Guiana11028.14690592612211008119
192GuamGUMGuam11427.57745721295162261-199
193DominicaDMADominica11825.903768019194286144-58
194MongoliaMNGMongolia11725.25452611573971145-74
195Saint LuciaLCASaint Lucia11524.381717220114175140-65
196MacauMACMacau11721.595457111124865195-130
197Papua New GuineaPNGPapua New Guinea2820.65845351361658535
198ArubaABWAruba11417.8764648137285794-37
199BruneiBRNBrunei11217.49840481243258133-75
200DjiboutiDJIDjibouti11216.57635771056255255-200
201East TimorTLSEast Timor11515.8393067865364211-147
202South SudanSDSSouth Sudan11014.73148611393943106-63
203San MarinoSMRSan Marino122913.7623125851623760925-865
204MontserratMSRMontserrat11211.87939381162144104-60
205EritreaERIEritrea11411.278324688303784-47
206SomaliaSOMSomalia11610.3992452734224131-107
207RéunionREURéunion139.91619961217512
208BahamasBHSBahamas199.624313194183978-39
209C.E.I.CEIC.E.I.119.45633030220
210AnguillaAIAAnguilla1149.2581443353519181-162
211Cayman IslandsCYMCayman Islands1138.0292540510252893-65
212British Virgin IslandsVGBBritish Virgin Islands1147.7971942473125167-142
213BhutanBTNBhutan1137.1842264645438240-202
214Turks and Caicos IslandsTCATurks and Caicos Islands1116.60931371012641147-106
215Saint MartinMAFSaint Martin176.340202855182375-52
216Sao Tomé and PríncipeSTPSao Tomé and Príncipe196.190254174303099-69
217United States Virgin IslandsVIRUnited States Virgin Islands1115.5692642753026132-106
218Netherlands AntillesANNNetherlands Antilles145.29010132471115-4
219Grande-BretagneG-BGrande-Bretagne125.10195230853
220BonaireBONBonaire164.849262382133460-26
221Sint MaartenSXMSint Maarten143.477171752103261-29
222Cook IslandsCOKCook Islands173.202141942131850-32
223ZanzibarZANZanzibar122.8571293331091
224SamoaWSLSamoa152.852252481152990-61
225SaarlandSARSaarland222.69944112811-3
226CataloniaCATCatalonia111.68831100211
227Basque CountryBASBasque Country121.56142110422
228American SamoaASMAmerican Samoa161.1961120321512125-113
229TuvaluTUVTuvalu131.184712219990-81
230CorsicaCORCorsica121.1114311156-1
231TongaTONTonga181.066823221915101-86
232MayotteMAYMayotte110.51232101211
233Northern Mariana IslandsMNPNorthern Mariana Islands130.15317016343-40