EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les pays :

Saisons : Les pays :
Competitions :
Nb pays =233
PaysFIFAPaysFlagNb equipesNb saisonsedbfPtsMatchVicNulDéfMisEncDif
1SpainESPSpain307311989.036731140222144879999715841992959
2ItalyITAItaly267410150.165642636951834924937579136692122
3GermanyDEUGermany38729780.3656655380519468171042698644072579
4EnglandENGEngland38729743.765625634391825781833607433762698
5FranceFRAFrance36726277.125458728401308663869442232611161
6PortugalPRTPortugal28725024.35837172399105754679636702837833
7NetherlandsNLDNetherlands28704922.059387524381101572765402028451175
8BelgiumBELBelgium33733112.0613236216592147377132832879404
9BrazilBRABrazil16642485.36816528244971611661554727827
10RussiaRUSRussia28592410.9692241149863035151721411835306
11ScotlandSCOScotland22712335.3102591179973438967626232318305
12GreeceGRCGreece21662209.1452217166761138467220582296-238
13UkraineUKRUkraine21552191.3312025135956832147018991680219
14TurkeyTURTurkey34712173.9652135158858936863120822290-208
15Czech RepublicCZECzech Republic23662013.4112245153463733456322341966268
16SwitzerlandCHESwitzerland19731899.4832158162460035866623102444-134
17AustriaAUTAustria25781814.2412191164661634368722922419-127
18DenmarkDNKDenmark34701708.836204415105673436002169215217
19ArgentinaARGArgentina13651688.2961150670330160180969659310
20RomaniaROURomania41741612.0922039150756235359219602028-68
21SwedenSWESweden25741559.8892029144256433754120371884153
22HungaryHUNHungary27791536.1811995141157726457022482076172
23CroatiaHRVCroatia16641456.0231750113950124739117051360345
24NorwayNORNorway27661358.8721748133548928156518402000-160
25PolandPOLPoland36741346.6991946138854630853419921891101
26BulgariaBGRBulgaria24711269.2171686131346529155717391832-93
27SerbiaSRBSerbia26621188.2221666117346427443517461576170
28IrelandIRLIreland2370936.39110079502562394559671511-544
29IsraelISRIsrael1737915.156124389734819935012441248-4
30MexicoMEXMexico1341906.270905534263116155850575275
31SlovakiaSVKSlovakia2059900.091129694336420437512851305-20
32UruguayURYUruguay657866.801603397167102128565456109
33United StatesUSAUnited States1034739.99075043122381127718458260
34FinlandFINFinland3069728.241101596427319649510401717-677
35CyprusCYPCyprus1861722.0661126101330919950511771808-631
36JapanJPNJapan931672.42878543823095113785455330
37ColombiaCOLColombia1148637.408560362152104106454354100
38ChileCHLChile951616.2084953471388112846343528
39BelarusBLRBelarus1837610.7288787162321823028451024-179
40SloveniaSVNSlovenia1336568.935873706238159309835978-143
41Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1843562.447756586208132246779851-72
42WalesWALWales2865536.1606296221691223316281062-434
43YugoslaviaYUGYugoslavia835516.08829618984446132623591
44IcelandISLIceland1761504.6407387831961504378101541-731
45South KoreaKORSouth Korea732504.298615381171102108550403147
46East GermanyRDAEast Germany2136468.93976454821611621678272953
47AzerbaijanAZEAzerbaijan2230450.395672636168168300594967-373
48Northern IrelandNIRNorthern Ireland1569448.3295617361301714356051511-906
49EgyptEGYEgypt330437.4196103371826491556330226
50AlbaniaALBAlbania1858433.0455996541551343655611082-521
51Saudi ArabiaSAUSaudi Arabia629432.09257036816187120525422103
52ParaguayPRYParaguay642417.2513803149692126331395-64
53IranIRNIran727413.1885312751556654478215263
54PeruPERPeru537409.3383312658867110295354-59
55LatviaLVALatvia1732405.784655612172139301666960-294
56EcuadorECUEcuador635404.37037629010367120357382-25
57Costa RicaCRICosta Rica227402.5684152971127910638635729
58North MacedoniaMKDNorth Macedonia2134396.163569557146131280577849-272
59NigeriaNGANigeria127379.8974742731356969392256136
60EstoniaESTEstonia1632379.6514995591291123184771017-540
61GeorgiaGEOGeorgia1941379.344714616200114302714940-226
62KazakhstanKAZKazakhstan1422376.370551510145116249559778-219
63MoroccoMARMorocco430376.0175213121448979444252192
64AustraliaAUSAustralia527360.0604092561185583457271186
65QatarQATQatar425355.5934723121327610445537481
66Ivory CoastCIVIvory Coast124355.1734552561287157411243168
67MoldoviaMDAMoldovia1732353.191571628139154335524970-446
68South AfricaZAFSouth Africa330347.0154953271291089039130982
69IraqIRQIraq124333.267454299122888936929277
70LithuaniaLTULithuania1934330.0625665791501163135321000-468
71TunisiaTUNTunisia330327.5814362801188280385281104
72GhanaGHAGhana127325.375407263113688235425797
73HondurasHNDHonduras326318.22637228310169113347373-26
74ArmeniaARMArmenia1633314.37246950012691283488878-390
75CameroonCMRCameroon126300.495413259108896231724374
76ChinaCHNChina525298.7204092901107910142334281
77SenegalSENSenegal125297.5904012231155652329202127
78BahrainBHRBahrain122294.605434289117838940031486
79JordanJORJordan124289.0514082761107888373268105
80United Arab EmiratesAREUnited Arab Emirates626286.8803962821106610639835246
81OmanOMNOman124282.142403250109766530722978
82VenezuelaVENVenezuela531280.1842672366960107261373-112
83PanamaPANPanama121276.582331247896494298305-7
84AlgeriaDZAAlgeria725273.4403772281075665343238105
85LuxembourgLUXLuxembourg2470258.9354217431061035345212074-1553
86UzbekistanUZBUzbekistan222243.02332220594407130021585
87ZambiaZMBZambia123240.20037126794898430426737
88JamaicaJAMJamaica125238.7423232408859933033012
89MontenegroMNEMontenegro1619235.0253303198381155305505-200
90UgandaUGAUganda121234.9663892421057463287187100
91MaliMLIMali123227.58635722698636531722592
92ThailandTHAThailand325226.24034422798507934029941
93Trinidad and TobagoTTOTrinidad and Tobago124216.23534224496549436532243
94KuwaitKWTKuwait124211.7753212458372903183162
95Burkina FasoBFABurkina Faso123209.46428920676616923221715
96Democratic Republic of the CongoCODDemocratic Republic of the Congo223200.74131623482708231227339
97MaltaMLTMalta1564199.5644247181041125024891803-1314
98SyriaSYRSyria122196.55229220881497829425539
99CanadaCANCanada426193.10526820076408428624145
100Faroe IslandsFROFaroe Islands1333184.71129645473773043551038-683
101SingaporeSGPSingapore121183.428284213804489282322-40
102GuatemalaGTMGuatemala225182.911281220775093284292-8
103North KoreaPRKNorth Korea118180.18026418372486327921366
104GabonGABGabon121178.73725218462665619717720
105AngolaAGOAngola324173.4433012277382722442359
106MalaysiaMYSMalaysia122171.990262217714997309333-24
107El SalvadorSLVEl Salvador126171.3432662287347108247317-70
108BoliviaBOLBolivia429163.0201471983445119181392-211
109TanzaniaTZATanzania220162.999274226716194222273-51
110IndonesiaIDNIndonesia123157.752245180684171269279-10
111KenyaKENKenya122156.719268204705876204211-7
112LibyaLBYLibya222155.5132632006956752222211
113GuineaGINGuinea223153.80227219673537026425212
114BotswanaBWABotswana121153.774268215676781190210-20
115ZimbabweZWEZimbabwe121152.7152521926460682232230
116VietnamVNMVietnam121150.91523915866415125819563
117MalawiMWIMalawi120146.999258208646678198223-25
118PhilippinesPHLPhilippines118141.561209157583564220221-1
119IndiaINDIndia121136.675231171653670230251-21
120KosovoKOSKosovo910135.357196158553172209230-21
121SudanSDNSudan121131.204233199624790181250-69
122MozambiqueMOZMozambique221129.623223185565574180219-39
123CzechoslovakiaCZKCzechoslovakia633129.312837222173395124-29
124HaitiHTIHaiti221124.13324817471356826423529
125PalestinePSEPalestine121119.417189149503960192209-17
126RwandaRWARwanda122118.115212174545070173187-14
127Cape VerdeCPVCape Verde120117.64219013153314715113714
128USSRURSUSSR621116.62668601523225068-18
129TogoTGOTogo122114.928187169484378169223-54
130EthiopiaETHEthiopia118114.055208168573774202224-22
131Hong KongHKGHong Kong121112.428178144493164228229-1
132NamibiaNAMNamibia123110.932195157504562158177-19
133LiechtensteinLIELiechtenstein533109.6701663013949213189718-529
134LebanonLBNLebanon122106.615167167414482161244-83
135Myanmar MMRMyanmar 118105.569163146443171154272-118
136TajikistanTJKTajikistan121104.181158116452348158165-7
137CongoCOGCongo120100.309180147464259152177-25
138MauritaniaMRTMauritania11899.471160130433156118157-39
139New ZealandNZLNew Zealand52597.816189157523372200221-21
140BeninBENBenin12096.330159133403954145182-37
141BurundiBDIBurundi12095.989174146453962166174-8
142MaldivesMDVMaldives11995.145164125491759199207-8
143MadagascarMDGMadagascar11791.727166133443455146180-34
144EswatiniESWEswatini11991.208149153325368128230-102
145Equatorial GuineaGNQEquatorial Guinea11886.733137120372657106158-52
146KyrgyzstanKGZKyrgyzstan11985.835131107381752132179-47
147AndorraANDAndorra122782.1791253222841253127827-700
148LesothoLSOLesotho11881.344153167316076128236-108
149CubaCUBCuba12180.029158142452374156254-98
150BangladeshBGDBangladesh11778.828129125323360106195-89
151NigerNERNiger11977.710125139293872123212-89
152AfghanistanAFGAfghanistan11775.73010995292244110172-62
153NepalNPLNepal11973.08612211931295997200-103
154TaiwanTWNTaiwan12070.646120115341863176260-84
155GuyanaGUYGuyana11870.613164125472355186207-21
156GambiaGMBGambia12068.87911010027294486124-38
157TurkmenistanTKMTurkmenistan11868.31111189331244131139-8
158NicaraguaNICNicaragua11864.418120110332156134160-26
159Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesVCTSaint Vincent and the Grenadines11862.390132125343061153240-87
160YemenYEMYemen11762.074108138272784109236-127
161BarbadosBRBBarbados12162.073133113352850148178-30
162CambodiaKHMCambodia11960.648112135321687155349-194
163FijiFJIFiji11259.7591148132183116111843
164Antigua and BarbudaATGAntigua and Barbuda11758.888147107441548160174-14
165Sri LankaLKASri Lanka11958.83088102231960112215-103
166GrenadaGRDGrenada11956.555127123323160150240-90
167LaosLAOLaos11856.02895124252079141355-214
168CuraçaoCURCuraçao11355.1551068728223713712512
169Saint Kitts and NevisKNASaint Kitts and Nevis11855.0921359437243314112516
170ComorosCOMComoros11754.5849510323265483151-68
171LiberiaLBRLiberia11953.50011011529236399184-85
172New CaledoniaNCLNew Caledonia21553.0731137634113116810761
173Sierra LeoneSLESierra Leone11953.017999824274787143-56
174MauritiusMUSMauritius12052.3318412319277789225-136
175SurinameSURSuriname11751.472137963920371461388
176Guinea BissauGNBGuinea Bissau11549.371848322184381124-43
177Dominican RepublicDOMDominican Republic11749.0071178535123814512322
178Solomon IslandsSLBSolomon Islands11248.4121037431103314612323
179SeychellesSYCSeychelles11946.5937011016227283231-148
180GuadeloupeGLPGuadeloupe11544.947102753012331141059
181BermudaBMUBermuda11743.796948027134014513114
182Central African RepublicCAFCentral African Republic11642.806758019184379138-59
183GibraltarGIBGibraltar61142.459951642326115101434-333
184MartiniqueMTQMartinique11539.3411187933192713310132
185PakistanPAKPakistan11538.506647117134170122-52
186VanuatuVUTVanuatu11237.9768056248241098623
187BelizeBLZBelize11834.713738019164579139-60
188TahitiTAHTahiti21434.489765523725102109-7
189Puerto RicoPRIPuerto Rico11533.6378470231532100106-6
190ChadTCDChad11530.446596614173553110-57
191GuamGUMGuam11528.677467412105265265-200
192French GuianaGUFFrench Guiana11028.17790592612211008119
193DominicaDMADominica11826.110768019194286144-58
194MongoliaMNGMongolia11725.39352611573971145-74
195Saint LuciaLCASaint Lucia11524.263717220114175140-65
196Papua New GuineaPNGPapua New Guinea21022.3614740138196172-11
197MacauMACMacau11721.700457111124865195-130
198ArubaABWAruba11417.9734648137285794-37
199BruneiBRNBrunei11217.60440481243258133-75
200DjiboutiDJIDjibouti11216.15635771056255255-200
201East TimorTLSEast Timor11516.0013067865364211-147
202South SudanSDSSouth Sudan11014.72348611393943106-63
203San MarinoSMRSan Marino122913.7123125851623760925-865
204MontserratMSRMontserrat11211.94639381162144104-60
205EritreaERIEritrea11411.300324688303784-47
206SomaliaSOMSomalia11610.3882452734224131-107
207RéunionREURéunion139.89219961217512
208BahamasBHSBahamas199.782313194183978-39
209C.E.I.CEIC.E.I.119.49733030220
210AnguillaAIAAnguilla1149.3121443353519181-162
211Cayman IslandsCYMCayman Islands1138.0142540510252893-65
212British Virgin IslandsVGBBritish Virgin Islands1147.7851942473125167-142
213BhutanBTNBhutan1137.1282264645438240-202
214Turks and Caicos IslandsTCATurks and Caicos Islands1116.64931371012641147-106
215Saint MartinMAFSaint Martin176.288202855182375-52
216Sao Tomé and PríncipeSTPSao Tomé and Príncipe196.162254174303099-69
217United States Virgin IslandsVIRUnited States Virgin Islands1115.5532642753026132-106
218Netherlands AntillesANNNetherlands Antilles145.33410132471115-4
219Grande-BretagneG-BGrande-Bretagne125.10095230853
220BonaireBONBonaire164.833262382133460-26
221Northern Mariana IslandsMNPNorthern Mariana Islands144.190510127751-44
222Sint MaartenSXMSint Maarten143.476171752103261-29
223Cook IslandsCOKCook Islands173.199141942131850-32
224ZanzibarZANZanzibar122.8461293331091
225SamoaWSLSamoa152.839252481152990-61
226SaarlandSARSaarland222.70344112811-3
227CataloniaCATCatalonia111.68431100211
228Basque CountryBASBasque Country121.56442110422
229American SamoaASMAmerican Samoa161.1911120321512125-113
230TuvaluTUVTuvalu131.177712219990-81
231CorsicaCORCorsica121.1144311156-1
232TongaTONTonga181.066823221915101-86
233MayotteMAYMayotte110.50832101211