EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les pays :

Saisons : Les pays :
Competitions :
Nb pays =233
PaysFIFAPaysFlagNb equipesNb saisonsedbfPtsMatchVicNulDéfMisEncDif
1SpainESPSpain307311960.410731440232145879999716041992961
2ItalyITAItaly267410157.238643236991836924939579736712126
3GermanyDEUGermany38729790.7396658380719478171043699044112579
4EnglandENGEngland38729726.822625634391825781833607433762698
5FranceFRAFrance36726262.350458728411308663870442232621160
6NetherlandsNLDNetherlands28705012.106390824681110578780407228951177
7PortugalPRTPortugal28724998.33437172399105754679636702837833
8BelgiumBELBelgium33733158.1773252217292647477232972888409
9BrazilBRABrazil16642452.31016528244971611661554727827
10RussiaRUSRussia28592422.7362245150063135251721461836310
11ScotlandSCOScotland22712345.7612595180273539067726272323304
12GreeceGRCGreece21662218.4832220166861238467220592296-237
13UkraineUKRUkraine21552192.3062025135956832147018991680219
14TurkeyTURTurkey34712172.2722135158858936863120822290-208
15Czech RepublicCZECzech Republic23662018.3562244153263733356222341965269
16SwitzerlandCHESwitzerland19731914.9312162162760135966723142449-135
17AustriaAUTAustria25781829.1442191164661634368722922419-127
18DenmarkDNKDenmark34701723.969205015135693436012177215522
19ArgentinaARGArgentina13651677.7911163678333164181983669314
20RomaniaROURomania41741613.1852039150756235359219602028-68
21SwedenSWESweden25741561.9232029144256433754120371884153
22HungaryHUNHungary27791545.8731999141357826557022532078175
23CroatiaHRVCroatia16641468.4461750113950124739117051360345
24NorwayNORNorway27661366.0131751133649028156518422001-159
25PolandPOLPoland36741351.1041947138954630953419921891101
26BulgariaBGRBulgaria24711269.4261686131346529155717391832-93
27SerbiaSRBSerbia26631193.9491665117246427343517451576169
28IrelandIRLIreland2370933.74810079502562394559671511-544
29MexicoMEXMexico1343929.595932545272116157877587290
30IsraelISRIsrael1737917.148124389734819935012441248-4
31SlovakiaSVKSlovakia2059895.810129694236420437412871302-15
32UruguayURYUruguay657869.383612403170102131573463110
33United StatesUSAUnited States1234744.26275644022581134727477250
34FinlandFINFinland3070729.319101696527319749510421719-677
35CyprusCYPCyprus1861723.2101126101530919950711771814-637
36JapanJPNJapan931675.24678543823095113785455330
37ColombiaCOLColombia1148623.319560362152104106454354100
38ChileCHLChile951617.1295013511408113046744027
39BelarusBLRBelarus1837612.5358787162321823028451024-179
40SloveniaSVNSlovenia1336571.293873706238159309835978-143
41Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1843565.333756586208132246779851-72
42WalesWALWales2865535.7906296221691223316281062-434
43YugoslaviaYUGYugoslavia836522.30830019285456232924089
44South KoreaKORSouth Korea732511.517627385175102108560404156
45IcelandISLIceland1761505.9587387831961504378101541-731
46East GermanyRDAEast Germany2136480.39576754921711621678673254
47AzerbaijanAZEAzerbaijan2230450.452672636168168300594967-373
48Northern IrelandNIRNorthern Ireland1569449.0755617371301714366051515-910
49Saudi ArabiaSAUSaudi Arabia629445.11258737916689124536433103
50EgyptEGYEgypt330443.7266193431856494567342225
51AlbaniaALBAlbania1858436.4865996541551343655611082-521
52IranIRNIran727415.2605322761556754478215263
53ParaguayPRYParaguay643412.9733803169692128333401-68
54PeruPERPeru537406.7413312658867110295354-59
55LatviaLVALatvia1732406.419655612172139301666960-294
56Costa RicaCRICosta Rica228402.9884182981137910638735730
57EcuadorECUEcuador635400.49137629010367120357382-25
58North MacedoniaMKDNorth Macedonia2134398.344569557146131280577849-272
59GeorgiaGEOGeorgia1941381.263714616200114302714940-226
60NigeriaNGANigeria127380.6724742731356969392256136
61MoroccoMARMorocco430380.3885273151468980450258192
62EstoniaESTEstonia1632379.1474995591291123184771017-540
63KazakhstanKAZKazakhstan1422378.463551510145116249559778-219
64AustraliaAUSAustralia527361.5974102581185684461276185
65QatarQATQatar425357.7664733131327710445637581
66Ivory CoastCIVIvory Coast124355.3434552561287157411243168
67MoldoviaMDAMoldovia1732354.270571628139154335524970-446
68South AfricaZAFSouth Africa330350.1575013331311089439731582
69IraqIRQIraq124334.274454299122888936929277
70TunisiaTUNTunisia330331.4144422831208281392283109
71LithuaniaLTULithuania1934330.8025665791501163135321000-468
72GhanaGHAGhana127325.885407263113688235425797
73HondurasHNDHonduras326317.32337228310169113347373-26
74ArmeniaARMArmenia1633315.44246950012691283488878-390
75CameroonCMRCameroon126301.417413259108896231724374
76ChinaCHNChina525300.2594092911107910242534679
77SenegalSENSenegal125298.3504012231155652329202127
78BahrainBHRBahrain122295.645434289117838940031486
79JordanJORJordan124289.8294082761107888373268105
80United Arab EmiratesAREUnited Arab Emirates626287.8363962821106610639835246
81OmanOMNOman124283.229403250109766530722978
82VenezuelaVENVenezuela531278.3782672366960107261373-112
83PanamaPANPanama221278.132334249906495300309-9
84AlgeriaDZAAlgeria725273.7853772281075665343238105
85LuxembourgLUXLuxembourg2470261.3804227451061045355222077-1555
86UzbekistanUZBUzbekistan322244.99632620995417330622482
87ZambiaZMBZambia223242.79837727096898530927237
88JamaicaJAMJamaica125239.1353232408859933033012
89MontenegroMNEMontenegro1619235.9173303198381155305505-200
90UgandaUGAUganda121235.2523892421057463287187100
91MaliMLIMali123228.40535722698636531722592
92ThailandTHAThailand325226.51534422798507934029941
93Trinidad and TobagoTTOTrinidad and Tobago124216.08034224496549436532243
94KuwaitKWTKuwait124212.0023212458372903183162
95Burkina FasoBFABurkina Faso123209.97828920676616923221715
96Democratic Republic of the CongoCODDemocratic Republic of the Congo223201.49231623482708231227339
97MaltaMLTMalta1564201.0724247181041125024891803-1314
98SyriaSYRSyria122197.52429220881497829425539
99CanadaCANCanada426192.84726820076408428624145
100Faroe IslandsFROFaroe Islands1333185.39729645473773043551038-683
101SingaporeSGPSingapore121183.509284213804489282322-40
102GuatemalaGTMGuatemala225182.666281220775093284292-8
103North KoreaPRKNorth Korea118180.46826418372486327921366
104GabonGABGabon121178.50725218462665619717720
105AngolaAGOAngola324173.5373012277382722442359
106MalaysiaMYSMalaysia122172.157262217714997309333-24
107El SalvadorSLVEl Salvador126170.9662662287347108247317-70
108TanzaniaTZATanzania220163.158274226716194222273-51
109BoliviaBOLBolivia429161.0661471983445119181392-211
110IndonesiaIDNIndonesia123157.609245180684171269279-10
111KenyaKENKenya122157.003268204705876204211-7
112LibyaLBYLibya222156.067263201695676222223-1
113BotswanaBWABotswana121154.769269216676881190210-20
114GuineaGINGuinea223154.38827219673537026425212
115ZimbabweZWEZimbabwe122153.7212531936461682232230
116VietnamVNMVietnam121151.34123915866415125819563
117CzechoslovakiaCZKCzechoslovakia734150.199907724183599129-30
118MalawiMWIMalawi120148.220261209656678201224-23
119PhilippinesPHLPhilippines118141.812209157583564220221-1
120IndiaINDIndia121136.934231171653670230251-21
121KosovoKOSKosovo910136.333196158553172209230-21
122SudanSDNSudan121131.376233199624790181250-69
123MozambiqueMOZMozambique221130.086223185565574180219-39
124HaitiHTIHaiti221124.42224817471356826423529
125RwandaRWARwanda123124.156220178565270177187-10
126PalestinePSEPalestine121120.003189149503960192209-17
127Cape VerdeCPVCape Verde120117.68919013153314715113714
128USSRURSUSSR621115.35768601523225068-18
129TogoTGOTogo122115.134187169484378169223-54
130EthiopiaETHEthiopia118114.262208168573774202224-22
131Hong KongHKGHong Kong121112.787178145493165228231-3
132NamibiaNAMNamibia123111.706195157504562158177-19
133LiechtensteinLIELiechtenstein533109.8251663013949213189718-529
134LebanonLBNLebanon122107.039167167414482161244-83
135Myanmar MMRMyanmar 118105.487163146443171154272-118
136TajikistanTJKTajikistan121105.157159118452449159167-8
137New ZealandNZLNew Zealand525101.137204162573372221226-5
138CongoCOGCongo120100.447180147464259152177-25
139MauritaniaMRTMauritania11899.621160130433156118157-39
140BeninBENBenin12096.196159133403954145182-37
141BurundiBDIBurundi12095.658174146453962166174-8
142MaldivesMDVMaldives11995.348164125491759199207-8
143MadagascarMDGMadagascar11891.998166134443456146182-36
144EswatiniESWEswatini11991.270149153325368128230-102
145Equatorial GuineaGNQEquatorial Guinea11886.929137120372657106158-52
146KyrgyzstanKGZKyrgyzstan11986.301131107381752132179-47
147AndorraANDAndorra122782.4321253222841253127827-700
148LesothoLSOLesotho11881.423153167316076128236-108
149CubaCUBCuba12179.757158142452374156254-98
150BangladeshBGDBangladesh11778.841129125323360106195-89
151NigerNERNiger11977.972125139293872123212-89
152AfghanistanAFGAfghanistan11775.79810995292244110172-62
153NepalNPLNepal11973.15712211931295997200-103
154GuyanaGUYGuyana11870.680164125472355186207-21
155TaiwanTWNTaiwan12070.524120115341863176260-84
156Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesVCTSaint Vincent and the Grenadines12070.414144130383062165247-82
157GambiaGMBGambia12069.04511010027294486124-38
158TurkmenistanTKMTurkmenistan11868.42411189331244131139-8
159NicaraguaNICNicaragua11864.406120110332156134160-26
160YemenYEMYemen11762.175108138272784109236-127
161BarbadosBRBBarbados12162.074133113352850148178-30
162CambodiaKHMCambodia11960.774112135321687155349-194
163FijiFJIFiji31259.5121148432183416613234
164Saint Kitts and NevisKNASaint Kitts and Nevis11959.2031399738253414412816
165Sri LankaLKASri Lanka11958.87788102231960112215-103
166Antigua and BarbudaATGAntigua and Barbuda11758.850147107441548160174-14
167GrenadaGRDGrenada12056.603127124323161150243-93
168LaosLAOLaos11855.93395124252079141355-214
169CuraçaoCURCuraçao11355.1841068728223713712512
170LiberiaLBRLiberia11954.981113116302363100184-84
171ComorosCOMComoros11754.6619510323265483151-68
172New CaledoniaNCLNew Caledonia31553.9551167835113216910861
173Sierra LeoneSLESierra Leone11953.013999824274787143-56
174MauritiusMUSMauritius12052.3368412319277789225-136
175SurinameSURSuriname11851.244137973920381491427
176Solomon IslandsSLBSolomon Islands11250.4371067532103314712324
177Guinea BissauGNBGuinea Bissau11549.553848322184381124-43
178Dominican RepublicDOMDominican Republic11748.8851178535123814512322
179SeychellesSYCSeychelles11946.6707011016227283231-148
180GuadeloupeGLPGuadeloupe11545.121102753012331141059
181BermudaBMUBermuda11743.618948127134114813513
182Central African RepublicCAFCentral African Republic11643.046758019184379138-59
183GibraltarGIBGibraltar61242.501951652326116101436-335
184MartiniqueMTQMartinique11539.5661187933192713310132
185PakistanPAKPakistan11538.541647117134170122-52
186VanuatuVUTVanuatu11237.9768056248241098623
187TahitiTAHTahiti31434.754765723727102116-14
188BelizeBLZBelize11834.750738119164680141-61
189Puerto RicoPRIPuerto Rico11533.6378470231532100106-6
190DominicaDMADominica11929.154798220194389147-58
191GuamGUMGuam11528.787467412105265265-200
192French GuianaGUFFrench Guiana11028.20590592612211008119
193Saint LuciaLCASaint Lucia11526.144777422114182141-59
194MongoliaMNGMongolia11725.38152611573971145-74
195ChadTCDChad11524.468596614173553110-57
196Papua New GuineaPNGPapua New Guinea21022.4744740138196172-11
197MacauMACMacau11721.687457111124865195-130
198ArubaABWAruba11417.8744648137285794-37
199BruneiBRNBrunei11217.54840481243258133-75
200DjiboutiDJIDjibouti11216.33135771056255255-200
201East TimorTLSEast Timor11515.9443067865364211-147
202South SudanSDSSouth Sudan11114.791506313113944107-63
203San MarinoSMRSan Marino123014.7813226251724061936-875
204MontserratMSRMontserrat11211.85339381162144104-60
205EritreaERIEritrea11411.282324688303784-47
206SamoaWSLSamoa1710.8793428111164492-48
207SomaliaSOMSomalia11610.4052452734224131-107
208RéunionREURéunion139.91419961217512
209BahamasBHSBahamas199.648313194183978-39
210C.E.I.CEIC.E.I.119.50233030220
211AnguillaAIAAnguilla1149.2501445353719195-176
212Cayman IslandsCYMCayman Islands1138.0072540510252893-65
213British Virgin IslandsVGBBritish Virgin Islands1147.7691942473125167-142
214Netherlands AntillesANNNetherlands Antilles167.61411152581123-12
215Saint MartinMAFSaint Martin177.213263075183775-38
216BhutanBTNBhutan1137.1612264645438240-202
217Turks and Caicos IslandsTCATurks and Caicos Islands1116.62131371012641147-106
218Sao Tomé and PríncipeSTPSao Tomé and Príncipe1116.1892746763332108-76
219United States Virgin IslandsVIRUnited States Virgin Islands1115.5592642753026132-106
220Grande-BretagneG-BGrande-Bretagne125.11795230853
221BonaireBONBonaire164.849262382133460-26
222Northern Mariana IslandsMNPNorthern Mariana Islands144.371510127751-44
223Sint MaartenSXMSint Maarten153.491171852113366-33
224Cook IslandsCOKCook Islands183.201142042141851-33
225ZanzibarZANZanzibar122.8791293331091
226SaarlandSARSaarland222.70644112811-3
227CataloniaCATCatalonia111.69531100211
228Basque CountryBASBasque Country121.56842110422
229American SamoaASMAmerican Samoa171.1941121321612135-123
230TuvaluTUVTuvalu131.190712219990-81
231CorsicaCORCorsica121.1204311156-1
232TongaTONTonga191.066824222016105-89
233MayotteMAYMayotte110.51132101211