EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
Rosenborg BK
NOR
Rosenborg Ballklub — Fondé en 1917 — Trondheim, Norvège (1996-2025)
Rang généralNº 66
339,0COEFFICIENT EDBF
292matchs
439⚽
339,0pts
Chronologie
200020102020
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Champions league92232148112172-60
UEFA Europa league6817104170127-57
UEFA Champions league - Qualif6035101511260+52
UEFA Europa league - Qualif48291099538+57
UEFA Conference League - Qualif1610243421+13
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup420278-1
UEFA Intertoto Cup430192+7
Total29211953120439428+11
Classement des 4 joueurs ayant joué avec Rosenborg BK›