EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
FC Gomel
BLR
Biélorussie (1999-2022)
Rang généralNº 790
3,5COEFFICIENT EDBF
21matchs
25⚽
3,5pts
Chronologie
200020102020
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league - Qualif145182017+3
UEFA Champions league - Qualif210112-1
UEFA Europa league200218-7
UEFA Conference League - Qualif200227-5
UEFA Intertoto Cup110010+1
Total2171132534-9