EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
UKR
Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk — Fondé en 1936 — Ukraine (1985-2015)
Rang généralNº 118
146,6COEFFICIENT EDBF
119matchs
164⚽
146,6pts
Chronologie
199020002010
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league773217289785+12
UEFA Europa league - Qualif2615565029+21
UEFA Champions league125341513+2
UEFA Champions league - Qualif201102-2
UEFA Intertoto Cup2020220
Total119522839164131+33