EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
SC Braga
PRT
Sporting Clube de Braga — Fondé en 1921 — Braga, Portugal (1997-2026)
Rang généralNº 57
375,3COEFFICIENT EDBF
Rang 1 anNº 14
35,0COEFFICIENT EDBF
223matchs
334⚽
375,3pts
Chronologie
200020102020
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league145633052212186+26
UEFA Europa league - Qualif3019835526+29
UEFA Champions league1851121836-18
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup106131311+2
UEFA Champions league - Qualif10721219+12
UEFA Conference League - Qualif642080+8
UEFA Intertoto Cup220050+5
UEFA Conference League200227-5
Total2231064473334275+59
Classement des 12 joueurs ayant joué avec SC Braga›