EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
NK Celje
SVN
Nogometni Klub Celje — Fondé en 1919 — Celje, Slovénie (2003-2026)
Rang généralNº 216
58,4COEFFICIENT EDBF
Rang 1 anNº 48
17,7COEFFICIENT EDBF
68matchs
117⚽
58,4pts
Chronologie
20102020
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Conference League2210484139+2
UEFA Europa league - Qualif1762926260
UEFA Champions league - Qualif124442219+3
UEFA Conference League - Qualif127142516+9
UEFA Europa league301236-3
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - Qualif201101-1
Total68271328117107+10