EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
A Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ISR
Amutat Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Fondé en 1949 — Beer Sheva, Israël (1995-2026)
Rang généralNº 165
89,8COEFFICIENT EDBF
Rang 1 anNº 74
12,5COEFFICIENT EDBF
103matchs
130⚽
89,8pts
Chronologie
200020102020
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league - Qualif249873027+3
UEFA Europa league2354142046-26
UEFA Champions league - Qualif2213363732+5
UEFA Conference League - Qualif229853019+11
UEFA Conference League614185+3
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - Qualif211021+1
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup2002114-13
UEFA Intertoto Cup211021+1
Total103392935130145-15