EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
1. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)
CZE
1. FC Brno — Fondé en 1913 — République tchèque (1964-2003)
Rang généralNº 290
35,8COEFFICIENT EDBF
44matchs
75⚽
35,8pts
Chronologie
1970198019902000
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league31163125237+15
UEFA Champions league413075+2
UEFA Europa league - Qualif420210100
UEFA Intertoto Cup3111660
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup200205-5
Total44207177563+12