EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
Hammarby IF
SWE
Hammarby Idrottsförening — Fondé en 1897 — Stockholm, Suède (1985-2026)
Rang généralNº 322
30,3COEFFICIENT EDBF
Rang 1 anNº 197
1,4COEFFICIENT EDBF
40matchs
56⚽
30,3pts
Chronologie
1990200020102020
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Conference League - Qualif145451714+3
UEFA Europa league105141819-1
UEFA Europa league - Qualif84221210+2
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup411275+2
UEFA Champions league - Qualif201115-4
UEFA Intertoto Cup2020110
Total401511145654+2