EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
SVK
Slovaquie (1988-1999)
Rang généralNº 329
29,6COEFFICIENT EDBF
58matchs
90⚽
29,6pts
Chronologie
1990
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league28160125238+14
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup8116518-13
UEFA Europa league - Qualif8602128+4
UEFA Champions league - Qualif8323811-3
UEFA Champions league421186+2
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - Qualif211052+3
Total58295249083+7