EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
Jagiellonia Białystok SSA
POL
Fondé en 1932 — Bialystok, Pologne (2010-2026)
Rang généralNº 230
53,0COEFFICIENT EDBF
Rang 1 anNº 67
14,4COEFFICIENT EDBF
53matchs
85⚽
53,0pts
Chronologie
20102020
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league - Qualif229583528+7
UEFA Conference League209652921+8
UEFA Conference League - Qualif6420125+7
UEFA Champions league - Qualif420286+2
UEFA Europa league100112-1
Total532413168562+23