EuroDBfoot — L'almanach du football
‹Classement Clubs
AccueilJoueursClubsPaysStadesMatchs
Glissez pour naviguer
Cork City FC
IRL
Cork City Football Club — Fondé en 1984 — Irlande (1991-2019)
Rang généralNº 563
10,1COEFFICIENT EDBF
52matchs
39⚽
10,1pts
Chronologie
20002010
★ Trophées ★
Aucun trophée
Bilan
CoupeMVNDMarqEncDiff
UEFA Europa league - Qualif2876152139-18
UEFA Champions league - Qualif611429-7
UEFA Intertoto Cup632175+2
UEFA Champions league410357-2
UEFA Europa league401327-5
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - Qualif210123-1
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup200206-6
Total521310293976-37