EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb matchsNb remplacantsNb bancsNb entraineursNb arbitresNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain23374572434612624232435472425
2Brazil187464929278878331035161857
3France15821406327432714204026031770
4Germany14039353720943099247729421898
5Italy12206356925562373253422072054
6Netherlands11504285620302378190129241249
7Romania11166285514471315114317621546
8England11010320819241032215821881879
9Serbia1059829701993124863416701454
10Portugal10372288218731875164116491172
11Croatia968327591971100477415761171
12Argentina95482587165412703221894871
13Czech Republic91432580157210228861451904
14Sweden841922081698892155716291023
15Belgium78232062175795311691479991
16Denmark761622341540650112014331012
17Russia745322801992849129513401042
18Ukraine7174226218796936341195883
19Poland665821791493547129613991015
20Austria66122014148465014391119973
21Norway65491996141983112741337941
22Greece637319601480299977991783
23Switzerland6327190614007691302990767
24Turkey61092232167750512111026920
25Slovakia588317871235475902937793
26Hungary560715081180422108510641010
27Scotland55301456104278013769421132
28Bosnia and Herzegovina530616561162487234854760
29Belarus527816251190500416654554
30Ireland519814811326268470808852
31Bulgaria51581611950569479974817
32Israel509019151360544787817672
33Georgia487414351019337179653687
34Finland481914511180337564756730
35Slovenia4798137711534761005639605
36North Macedonia44851351933317407543639
37Iceland445713981225359416736672
38Nigeria4341143088617593787582
39Mexico430414951325308487694450
40Albania412112481054197172460709
41Lithuania40751224890283363428509
42Japan406713031274156433632404
43Estonia40601276954214325374382
44Ivory Coast3899114883558154678375
45United States38711375831278604572420
46Northern Ireland38461090892598401501795
47Latvia37501114941233276423367
48Cameroon3650108171320229508368
49Ghana3535110981173115498426
50Uruguay35331054845453230642314
51Montenegro33851131890228174392509
52Senegal320589265880250511411
53Colombia31461006821548202488332
54Moldovia30731016836170166296442
55Wales3050922791308317505638
56South Korea3008961954234368397359
57Azerbaijan299610551101197205230394
58Malta2975933797131331288464
59Armenia2915891778200125302420
60Morocco289392377359229416402
61Faroe Islands287380173615597233414
62Cyprus287010091049111433526456
63Costa Rica2854946802231312347299
64Chile2793949859103208420311
65Kazakhstan2702927996101193254406
66Luxembourg2699789759220353311458
67Australia2672852827136357477266
68South Africa2570799532110291329412
69Honduras242580670654220263258
70Paraguay236583957788237337323
71Mali228262956030178305239
72Ecuador209968161032152271240
73Peru203870758043161290246
74Egypt2023663452105264308303
75Tunisia200660963085243258314
76Algeria1969661493140211314297
77Liechtenstein19535834297793151
78Andorra1897612333913250207
79Panama189665056169180211217
80Canada189654248537263232201
81Venezuela188667653815285226221
82Jamaica188661351793287226275
83Democratic Republic of the Congo18055655846151303274
84China178364459253262248290
85Iran171558068637252293222
86Guinea169549841521109263217
87Uzbekistan1665499624107337242223
88El Salvador163552942117273172238
89Trinidad and Tobago1633530355144181211233
90Burkina Faso1581498469786194263
91Saudi Arabia155951059115181220294
92Iraq155647764712174188208
93Qatar153051871914234227215
94San Marino15205074451356640321
95Bolivia149248043810898132254
96United Arab Emirates148444469273289199251
97Guatemala148250729133234174264
98Zambia144244445768152156244
99Angola144145535782141141252
100Jordan140744671919177167189
101Gabon136035840613106174164
102Bahrain128736940614221158189
103Togo1243334278870156184
104New Zealand119741436076105156211
105Singapore117939835053207141164
106Oman11473315004217126165
107Haiti11313363262626146187
108Zimbabwe11312782488990137257
109Cape Verde11173102503625143159
110Thailand108531548158203141245
111Mozambique1082266234337694197
112Uganda1071325350913885198
113Malaysia104837642378205107241
114North Korea1015254371643122156
115Libya994289328309591218
116Kenya9752923213714883246
117Malawi958230194676481146
118Lebanon9333074371665101179
119Congo919236292334110191
120Cuba918261194727291184
121Kuwait9142763708109108175
122Indonesia895327339222589257
123Syria89327732163113138172
124Tanzania859216240234990180
125India8482683746115112191
126Benin8382051532066100152
127Hong Kong832272345209780172
128Rwanda831199232613472176
129Botswana8281812252310076172
130Madagascar810183213417985154
131Namibia807221209586677151
132Lesotho749152223655150118
133Liberia7431981414724108209
134Kosovo730284336213088160
135Equatorial Guinea70819624151066155
136Gambia7061901591410580175
137Sudan7051711624312548201
138Vietnam695204360178095176
139Laos693207357201471161
140Curaçao6792222924315110124
141Niger679148249113355136
142Ethiopia662141244589880153
143???6491432594099535
144Sierra Leone6461411009063131
145Grenada643174169372981158
146Mauritania64216717288355141
147Saint Vincent and the Grenadines640159159466279135
148Myanmar 63118633423767126
149Mauritius617157127114840141
150Cambodia61019435221181129
151Burundi6021241681510866137
152Fiji60116620306493150
153Philippines58920330011768120
154Gibraltar5891973661383293
155Guyana582186155128685144
156Taiwan572181287334869140
157Nicaragua56820522337863147
158Comoros554126144453243146
159Yemen553155239151033111
160Suriname553146122317365161
161Kyrgyzstan5501662041112157118
162Saint Kitts and Nevis543179156227474129
163Martinique53716221051393115
164Barbados5351691441510356149
165Palestine52816520824860139
166Maldives52815318102783103
167Bangladesh52814425266233114
168Antigua and Barbuda522152184314286117
169New Caledonia517140183412098156
170Solomon Islands514129192285882138
171Bermuda51016715932496135
172Dominican Republic50516612205095145
173Turkmenistan499137113994062115
174Tadjikistan49815920351360131
175Seychelles4921061384115221122
176Swaziland486104143354747125
177Dominica474124126332751126
178Saint Lucia474106121384849117
179Central African Republic4691111352634377
180Guinea-Bissau460122143181551132
181Belize4181191870154491
182Nepal418117178553082
183Afghanistan41612819113148134
184Guadeloupe4031058215040115
185Guam400102174003457
186Puerto Rico39411912316438128
187East Timor386102195203299
188Macau352921541973580
189Mongolia3308914015114794
190Tahiti32784143215848116
191French Guiana32379113805571
192Vanuatu32370131179654115
193Sri Lanka30977130209917131
194Bhutan297752061111466
195East Germany282260170103165
196Pakistan267747961918110
197Aruba259678275030106
198Djibouti2325174047892
199South Sudan227407315151999
200United States Virgin Islands22058741441588
201Chad212424216272480
202Sao Tomé and Príncipe20536511901479
203British Virgin Islands2004850180871
204Samoa198507213102587
205Brunei18943123062466
206Cayman Islands18753537307105
207Tonga186506410381470
208Papua New Guinea180451231272866
209Turks and Caicos Islands1764541631576
210Anguilla1764354163377
211Montserrat1513157001574
212Czechoslovakia149100130112129
213American Samoa1323749501184
214Yugoslavia12513160104135
215Cook Islands11631282171351
216Bahamas11031366271168
217Somalia9622222028585
218Bonaire942139011052
219Tuvalu77203870541
220Eritrea7619235941572
221Saint Martin66182650745
222Northern Mariana Islands66182200330
223Sint Maarten66181820643
224Zanzibar46123651520
225USSR35812073136
226Réunion28310042
227Netherlands Antilles137358115
228373448507
229Zaïre2000085
230Saarland0000055
Total78825