EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Les saisons :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3166432811968
2Bresil2341333171597
3France2269623531443
4Allemagne2238128291601
5Italie1967620821467
6Pays Bas1837727761113
7Angleterre1671820671468
8Roumanie1598716741447
9Portugal152971499950
10Serbie1392215051256
11Argentine130231745816
12Republique Tchèque129241383821
13Croatie124201442970
14Suede124011530908
15Belgique113001383838
16Danemark109161354888
17Russie107771245806
18Pologne102381328879
19Norvège99071212820
20Autriche98421020838
21Ukraine96841081737
22Suisse9349914663
23Turquie9215945752
24Grece9186938675
25Ecosse8527879929
26Slovaquie8344874689
27Hongrie81121001881
28Israël7643742547
29Bulgarie7360916732
30Bielorussie7027602478
31Irlande6992770703
32Bosnie-Herzégovine6979767656
33Finlande6815714623
34Slovénie6735556500
35Georgie6222602585
36Islande6087678583
37Etats-Unis5655548342
38Mexique5563564337
39Macedoine5478447524
40Irlande du nord5440449688
41Japon5430593330
42Nigeria5296703480
43Lituanie5295414446
44Estonie5233338322
45Albanie5104420538
46Uruguay4865598275
47Cote-d'Ivoire4812630305
48Cameroun4556478307
49Ghana4429456365
50Colombie4410430297
51Lettonie4305376301
52Pays de Galles4274469489
53Chypre4208493387
54Monténégro4160336411
55Coree du Sud4073350294
56Costa-Rica4071337251
57Australie4032486264
58Moldavie3969281369
59Azerbaïdjan3862193325
60Chili3799400257
61Senegal3743444326
62Armenie3692271363
63Malte3621264372
64Afrique du Sud3534309357
65Feroe (Îles)3387195331
66Paraguay3341319287
67Kazakhstan3317210325
68Honduras3305253226
69Luxembourg3284252367
70Maroc3064312316
71Equateur2800258203
72Perou2747271229
73Egypte2726279260
74Venezuela2719214202
75Canada2620196172
76Mali2611260197
77Jamaique2573196240
78Tunisie2544232245
79Algérie2542275215
80Panama2527205187
81Chine2461234256
82Andorre241146179
83Ouzbekistan2343225178
84Iran2303262190
85Trinite et Tobago2260204210
86El Salvador2253159213
87Congo RD2181284231
88Guatemala2060166215
89San Marino201936256
90Guinée2019240177
91Qatar1991182173
92Irak1990163162
93Bolivie1971120201
94Burkina Faso1921178212
95Emirats arabes unis1897178187
96Arabie Saoudite1888188210
97Zambie1803125197
98Jordanie1782153155
99Liechtenstein17566993
100Angola1722114211
101Bahrein1663144147
102Nouvelle-Zélande1643140159
103Gabon1625153143
104Singapour1582120145
105Oman1486111136
106Togo1475139148
107Thaïlande1429123201
108Zimbabwe1321110220
109Malaisie130871186
110Haiti1286110159
111Ouganda126772151
112Mozambique124177154
113Cap-vert1238117111
114Kenya118867196
115118598282
116Coree du Nord1176104130
117Syrie1094121132
118Hong Kong109176139
119Indonesie107270199
120Cuba105265142
121Liban104876133
122Libye104467179
123Congo103697150
124Malawi102269114
125Koweït101684141
126Inde99487149
127Benin95786123
128???95689547
129Rwanda92758152
130Botswana88153126
131Namibie87857122
132Tanzanie85862143
133Gambie85266136
134Liberia848101167
135Soudan83642155
136Vietnam83381138
137Curaçao80480114
138Ethiopie80470112
139Grenade76970124
140Guinée Equatoriale76056121
141Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 75868106
142Niger74847100
143Guyane74564119
144Burundi71255117
145Sierra Léone6916185
146Saint Kitts et Nevis66860112
147Turkménistan6525485
148Cambodge6447081
149Nicaragua6414399
150Lesotho6403689
151Laos63956105
152Antigua-et-Barbuda6337192
153Fidji63168117
154Barbades62747128
155Yemen6223091
156Mauritanie61838103
157Myanmar 6164790
158Kirghizistan6053193
159Philippines6045578
160Kosovo6035398
161Madagascar60050108
162Taiwan59853109
163Surinam58343117
164Gibraltar5832262
165Tadjikistan5805183
166Bermudes57775113
167Maurice (Ile)56919110
168Bangladesh5682690
169Sainte Lucie5673993
170Dominique5674494
171Republique Dominicaine55973114
172Swaziland5294193
173Salomon (Iles)51747110
174Nouvelle-Calédonie 50978109
175Seychelles5071290
176Porto Rico5053994
177Guinée Bissau49139102
178Maldives4906069
179Comores47421108
180Afghanistan47041104
181Palestine4684294
182Belize4603865
183Martinique4484077
184Tahiti4474792
185Guadeloupe4213969
186Guam4202439
187Republique Centrafricaine4173254
188ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
189Timor oriental 3882471
190Nepal3852163
191Sri Lanka36312101
192Guyane française 3374651
193Vanuatu3303080
194Macao3222553
195Djibouti321887
196Aruba2842183
197ex Tchécoslovaquie279112119
198Samoa2702580
199Tchad2692271
200Bhoutan2561339
201Mongolie2521969
202ex Yougoslavie245114112
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
204Pakistan2351081
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2182549
206Caimans (Iles)214678
207Soudan du Sud1991263
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)191548
209Tonga190752
210Sao Tomé et Principe186957
211Brunei1842045
212Cook (Iles)1721351
213Erythrée1701258
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1591055
215Anguilla159158
216Samoa américaines 145963
217ex U.R.S.S.1207462
218Somalie118463
219Bahamas110940
220Montserrat108761
221Reunion74123
222Saint Martin60235
223Bonaire46624
224Mariannes du Nord (Iles)42218
225Zanzibar33213
226Tuvalu29018
227Antilles Neerlandaises22111
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total65131