EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Les saisons :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3173732931974
2Bresil2338233101597
3France2277923581452
4Allemagne2250128501603
5Italie1971320831469
6Pays Bas1841627801114
7Angleterre1679520671482
8Roumanie1601816741450
9Portugal153521515950
10Serbie1395215051261
11Argentine130371746817
12Republique Tchèque129331383821
13Croatie124381442971
14Suede124261530913
15Belgique113501385844
16Danemark109351354892
17Russie108111245807
18Pologne103181328891
19Autriche99891045847
20Norvège99411212824
21Ukraine97811092741
22Suisse9471921674
23Turquie9303959753
24Grece9200938678
25Ecosse8544878930
26Slovaquie8379880690
27Hongrie81361004883
28Israël7663744547
29Bulgarie7374916739
30Bielorussie7058602484
31Irlande7031776714
32Bosnie-Herzégovine7010770666
33Finlande6827714625
34Slovénie6798557511
35Georgie6278602586
36Islande6090678583
37Etats-Unis5655548342
38Mexique5563564337
39Macedoine5537456526
40Irlande du nord5458453693
41Japon5432593330
42Nigeria5333705491
43Lituanie5317415446
44Estonie5252340325
45Albanie5151422557
46Lettonie4951403310
47Uruguay4871598276
48Cote-d'Ivoire4836630305
49Cameroun4581482309
50Ghana4435456366
51Colombie4414431297
52Pays de Galles4311469497
53Chypre4219494388
54Monténégro4170336413
55Coree du Sud4103353294
56Costa-Rica4073337251
57Australie4034486264
58Moldavie3976281369
59Azerbaïdjan3862193325
60Chili3799400257
61Senegal3787450327
62Armenie3693271363
63Malte3670264373
64Afrique du Sud3543309357
65Feroe (Îles)3447199336
66Paraguay3341319287
67Luxembourg3339256369
68Kazakhstan3339210326
69Honduras3305253226
70Maroc3084315320
71Equateur2800258203
72Perou2749271229
73Egypte2737281262
74Venezuela2719214202
75Mali2634263197
76Canada2622196172
77Tunisie2574233245
78Jamaique2573196240
79Algérie2573277228
80Panama2527205187
81Chine2463236256
82Andorre244347181
83Ouzbekistan2349225180
84Iran2308262190
85Liechtenstein227382125
86Trinite et Tobago2260204210
87El Salvador2253159213
88Congo RD2199286232
89Guatemala2060166215
90Qatar2039194178
91Guinée2027241178
92San Marino201936256
93Irak1992163163
94Bolivie1972120201
95Burkina Faso1937178213
96Arabie Saoudite1935192219
97Emirats arabes unis1919178188
98Zambie1809125197
99Jordanie1784153156
100Angola1726114212
101Bahrein1682144147
102Gabon1652158144
103Nouvelle-Zélande1643140159
104Singapour1622122145
105Oman1500112137
106Togo1489139148
107Thaïlande1436123201
108Zimbabwe1352117227
109Malaisie132472190
110Libye129084191
111Haiti1286110159
112Ouganda127272151
113Mozambique126078155
114Cap-vert1239117112
115Kenya119067196
116118998281
117Coree du Nord1176104130
118Koweït115999148
119Liban112878136
120Syrie1108121134
121Hong Kong110776139
122Indonesie107570201
123Congo105498156
124Cuba105265142
125Malawi104170115
126Inde99987149
127Rwanda95758153
128Benin95786123
129???94086538
130Liberia932106176
131Namibie91059126
132Tanzanie90463148
133Botswana90254131
134Gambie85566136
135Lesotho8484499
136Soudan83742156
137Vietnam83381138
138Ethiopie80570112
139Curaçao80480114
140Guinée Equatoriale77656129
141Laos77362131
142Grenade76970124
143Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 75868106
144Niger75247100
145Guyana74564119
146Kirghizistan72747101
147Burundi71455117
148Kosovo70062104
149Sierra Léone6916185
150Saint Kitts et Nevis66860112
151Cambodge6627187
152Turkménistan6585488
153Mauritanie65340106
154Nicaragua6414399
155Antigua-et-Barbuda6337192
156Fidji63168117
157Myanmar 6304893
158Barbades62947128
159Yemen6233091
160Philippines6215888
161Taiwan62055112
162Madagascar61950114
163Tadjikistan6105591
164Bangladesh5872894
165Surinam58343117
166Gibraltar5832262
167Bermudes57775113
168Maurice (Ile)57119112
169Sainte Lucie5673993
170Dominique5674494
171Republique Dominicaine55973114
172Swaziland5294193
173Seychelles5231393
174Salomon (Iles)51747110
175Nouvelle-Calédonie 50978109
176Porto Rico5053994
177Comores50423116
178Guinée Bissau49139102
179Maldives4906069
180Palestine4704296
181Afghanistan47041104
182Belize4603865
183Martinique4484077
184Tahiti4474792
185Guadeloupe4213969
186Guam4202439
187Republique Centrafricaine4173254
188ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
189Timor oriental 4032574
190Nepal3852163
191Sri Lanka36412101
192Macao3402956
193Guyane française 3374651
194Vanuatu3303080
195Djibouti324887
196Aruba2842183
197ex Tchécoslovaquie279112119
198Samoa2702580
199Tchad2692271
200Pakistan2631087
201Bhoutan2561339
202Mongolie2521969
203ex Yougoslavie244113111
204Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2182549
206Caimans (Iles)214678
207Soudan du Sud1991263
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)191548
209Tonga190752
210Sao Tomé et Principe1891057
211Brunei1842045
212Erythrée1731258
213Cook (Iles)1721351
214Anguilla159158
215Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1591055
216Samoa américaines 145963
217ex U.R.S.S.1207462
218Somalie118463
219Bahamas110940
220Montserrat108761
221Reunion74123
222Saint Martin60235
223Zanzibar46218
224Bonaire46624
225Mariannes du Nord (Iles)42218
226Tuvalu29018
227Antilles Neerlandaises22111
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total65635