EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Les saisons :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3219033312026
2Bresil2375733471664
3France2331023901508
4Allemagne2284428511628
5Italie1995720941510
6Pays Bas1879128151130
7Angleterre1709320841527
8Roumanie1629917051470
9Portugal156671533969
10Serbie1453815621320
11Argentine131811758828
12Croatie1310414751024
13Republique Tchèque130791391836
14Suede127581554940
15Belgique115781397860
16Danemark112871380914
17Russie111661257856
18Pologne105651339924
19Norvège102671233853
20Autriche102351055879
21Ukraine100981107786
22Suisse9747930704
23Turquie9497970764
24Grece9334951705
25Ecosse8804905960
26Slovaquie8672903707
27Hongrie84441025903
28Israël7878759564
29Bulgarie7598930752
30Bosnie-Herzégovine7367810694
31Bielorussie7287621491
32Irlande7220782733
33Slovenie7120593536
34Finlande7055724650
35Georgie6503619615
36Islande6344692598
37Mexique6207640350
38Macedoine6198489561
39Etats-Unis5779556349
40Lituanie5661418461
41Irlande du nord5641460710
42Nigeria5521728517
43Estonie5471353342
44Japon5462594337
45Albanie5428438594
46Lettonie5054409319
47Uruguay4952604283
48Cote-d'Ivoire4906638310
49Cameroun4652484317
50Ghana4537462377
51Colombie4498436302
52Pays de Galles4427475522
53Monténégro4385344437
54Chypre4308494395
55Malte4220281396
56Coree du Sud4151355298
57Costa-Rica4133339253
58Moldavie4107285385
59Australie4063487265
60Azerbaïdjan4030203334
61Senegal3904461337
62Armenie3867276373
63Luxembourg3841273399
64Chili3829405258
65Maroc3711381346
66Feroe (Îles)3692212355
67Afrique du Sud3574309368
68Kazakhstan3482223339
69Paraguay3391323295
70Honduras3320253226
71Mali2865280210
72Equateur2809258204
73Perou2798275231
74Egypte2792282268
75Venezuela2720214202
76Canada2642199172
77Tunisie2637236251
78Jamaique2606196242
79Algérie2576277229
80Panama2569209187
81Chine2515238259
82Andorre247948180
83Liechtenstein238287127
84Ouzbekistan2377225182
85Iran2328262192
86Trinite et Tobago2320206213
87El Salvador2267159214
88Congo RD2227286232
89Guinée2130249185
90San Marino207538268
91Guatemala2067166215
92Qatar2039194178
93Irak1997163164
94Bolivie1973120201
95Burkina Faso1973180218
96Arabie Saoudite1938192219
97Emirats arabes unis1919178188
98Angola1853121225
99Zambie1841127201
100Jordanie1789153156
101Gabon1691159147
102Bahrein1685144147
103Nouvelle-Zélande1651141159
104Singapour1622122145
105Togo1554145150
106Oman1514112139
107Malaisie145878203
108Thaïlande1439123201
109Zimbabwe1380117233
110Mozambique132281167
111Haiti1298111159
112Libye129484191
113Ouganda128872155
114Cap-vert1281121117
115Kenya122768201
116Coree du Nord1204112131
117118993274
118Malawi118973129
119Liban117088140
120Koweït116099148
121Syrie1122123135
122Hong Kong111276141
123Indonesie107570201
124Congo1065100158
125Cuba105365142
126Inde100287150
127Rwanda98863153
128Benin98188125
129Botswana96661138
130Namibie96562127
131Madagascar95775138
132Tanzanie95368151
133Liberia938107177
134Soudan89644166
135???87676518
136Gambie87270137
137Lesotho86845101
138Vietnam86185140
139Ethiopie82772121
140Kosovo82072125
141Mauritanie81350121
142Maurice (Ile)81033126
143Curaçao80680114
144Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 78768108
145Grenade78371124
146Guinée Equatoriale77956129
147Laos77362131
148Niger75449100
149Guyana74564119
150Kirghizistan72747101
151Burundi71655117
152Sierra Léone7026185
153Saint Kitts et Nevis68961112
154Myanmar 6725494
155Cambodge6627187
156Nicaragua6594699
157Turkménistan6585488
158Philippines6415889
159Barbades63547130
160Antigua-et-Barbuda6337192
161Fidji63168117
162Yemen6233091
163Martinique6217986
164Taiwan62055112
165Surinam61852120
166Gibraltar6152465
167Tadjikistan6105591
168Dominique59544107
169Seychelles5881699
170Bangladesh5872894
171Bermudes58476113
172Maldives5766674
173Sainte Lucie5683994
174Comores56628124
175Republique Dominicaine56173114
176Swaziland5394195
177Salomon (Iles)51747110
178Nouvelle-Calédonie 50978109
179Porto Rico5073994
180Guinée Bissau49641102
181Afghanistan48743104
182Palestine4854897
183Belize4603865
184Guadeloupe4554170
185Republique Centrafricaine4513554
186Tahiti4474792
187Guam4202439
188ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
189Timor oriental 4032574
190Macao3882959
191Nepal3852163
192Sri Lanka37012104
193Guyane française 3374651
194Vanuatu3303080
195Djibouti324887
196Tchad2972477
197Aruba2902183
198Mongolie2852174
199ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
200Samoa2702580
201Pakistan2631087
202Bhoutan2561339
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
204ex Yougoslavie234104109
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2182549
206Sao Tomé et Principe2161358
207Caimans (Iles)214678
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)206548
209Soudan du Sud1991263
210Tonga191752
211Brunei1842045
212Erythrée1781258
213Cook (Iles)1721351
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1591055
215Anguilla159158
216Samoa américaines 145963
217Montserrat123762
218Somalie118463
219ex U.R.S.S.1157361
220Bahamas113940
221Reunion74123
222Saint Martin60235
223Bonaire58624
224Zanzibar44217
225Mariannes du Nord (Iles)42218
226Tuvalu29018
227Antilles Neerlandaises23111
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total67457