EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Les saisons :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3199533102008
2Bresil2350933201629
3France2312623681481
4Allemagne2273228501612
5Italie1983020871492
6Pays Bas1863728001117
7Angleterre1693420761502
8Roumanie1611416881453
9Portugal155091524954
10Serbie1410415181281
11Argentine130981747821
12Republique Tchèque130041386823
13Croatie128111445990
14Suede125551545919
15Belgique115121385852
16Danemark110881358892
17Russie109911252826
18Pologne104101334902
19Norvège100721216832
20Autriche100681049860
21Ukraine99361093762
22Suisse9625923693
23Turquie9434966758
24Grece9248938685
25Ecosse8653887947
26Slovaquie8526895702
27Hongrie82861011893
28Israël7722748555
29Bulgarie7460921741
30Bosnie-Herzégovine7143778677
31Bielorussie7105602487
32Irlande7075773720
33Finlande6927721629
34Slovenie6927566524
35Georgie6359604604
36Mexique6206640350
37Islande6156680587
38Macedoine6047482551
39Etats-Unis5749555346
40Lituanie5539416455
41Irlande du nord5498456699
42Japon5453594336
43Nigeria5406710502
44Estonie5373347334
45Albanie5265429574
46Lettonie4973405311
47Uruguay4929604280
48Cote-d'Ivoire4884633308
49Cameroun4626482311
50Ghana4478456371
51Colombie4471432300
52Pays de Galles4393473520
53Chypre4262494392
54Monténégro4196336414
55Coree du Sud4151355298
56Malte4144279392
57Costa-Rica4129339253
58Australie4044486264
59Moldavie4010281372
60Azerbaïdjan3946201328
61Senegal3871457332
62Chili3819405258
63Armenie3767274371
64Luxembourg3743267391
65Maroc3690374345
66Afrique du Sud3571309368
67Feroe (Îles)3550206345
68Paraguay3388321295
69Kazakhstan3369214329
70Honduras3320253226
71Mali2857278209
72Equateur2809258204
73Perou2798275231
74Egypte2789282268
75Venezuela2720214202
76Tunisie2636235251
77Canada2630196172
78Jamaique2596196241
79Algérie2576277229
80Panama2566209187
81Chine2513238258
82Andorre246547181
83Liechtenstein237687127
84Ouzbekistan2376225182
85Iran2325262191
86Trinite et Tobago2309205212
87El Salvador2267159214
88Congo RD2215286232
89Guinée2116246183
90Guatemala2067166215
91San Marino204737264
92Qatar2039194178
93Irak1995163164
94Bolivie1973120201
95Burkina Faso1971180218
96Arabie Saoudite1938192219
97Emirats arabes unis1919178188
98Angola1847120225
99Zambie1837126200
100Jordanie1785153156
101Gabon1689159147
102Bahrein1685144147
103Nouvelle-Zélande1646140159
104Singapour1622122145
105Togo1546145150
106Oman1510112138
107Malaisie145878203
108Thaïlande1439123201
109Zimbabwe1379117233
110Mozambique132081167
111Libye129484191
112Haiti1290111159
113Ouganda128872155
114Cap-vert1255117114
115Kenya122768201
116Coree du Nord1204112131
117120192278
118Malawi118973129
119Liban117088140
120Koweït116099148
121Syrie1122123135
122Hong Kong111276141
123Indonesie107570201
124Congo106299157
125Cuba105365142
126Inde100287150
127Rwanda98863153
128Benin97686125
129Botswana96661138
130Namibie96562127
131Madagascar95775138
132Tanzanie95167151
133Liberia935106176
134Soudan89644166
135???87676518
136Lesotho86845101
137Gambie86166136
138Vietnam86185140
139Ethiopie82171120
140Mauritanie81350121
141Maurice (Ile)80733126
142Curaçao80480114
143Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 78768108
144Grenade78371124
145Guinée Equatoriale77656129
146Laos77362131
147Kosovo77069123
148Niger75449100
149Guyana74564119
150Kirghizistan72747101
151Burundi71655117
152Sierra Léone6926185
153Saint Kitts et Nevis68961112
154Myanmar 6725494
155Cambodge6627187
156Turkménistan6585488
157Nicaragua6554399
158Philippines6415889
159Barbades63547130
160Antigua-et-Barbuda6337192
161Fidji63168117
162Yemen6233091
163Martinique6217986
164Taiwan62055112
165Surinam61452120
166Tadjikistan6105591
167Gibraltar6002363
168Dominique59544107
169Seychelles5881699
170Bangladesh5872894
171Bermudes57775113
172Maldives5766674
173Sainte Lucie5683994
174Republique Dominicaine56073114
175Comores55925124
176Swaziland5394195
177Salomon (Iles)51747110
178Nouvelle-Calédonie 50978109
179Porto Rico5073994
180Guinée Bissau49038102
181Afghanistan48743104
182Palestine4854897
183Belize4603865
184Guadeloupe4514070
185Republique Centrafricaine4483554
186Tahiti4474792
187Guam4202439
188ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
189Timor oriental 4032574
190Macao3882959
191Nepal3852163
192Sri Lanka37012104
193Guyane française 3374651
194Vanuatu3303080
195Djibouti324887
196Tchad2972477
197Aruba2902183
198Mongolie2852174
199ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
200Samoa2702580
201Pakistan2631087
202Bhoutan2561339
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
204ex Yougoslavie234104109
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2182549
206Sao Tomé et Principe2161358
207Caimans (Iles)214678
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)206548
209Soudan du Sud1991263
210Tonga191752
211Brunei1842045
212Erythrée1741258
213Cook (Iles)1721351
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1591055
215Anguilla159158
216Samoa américaines 145963
217Montserrat123762
218Somalie118463
219ex U.R.S.S.1157361
220Bahamas113940
221Reunion74123
222Saint Martin60235
223Bonaire58624
224Zanzibar44217
225Mariannes du Nord (Iles)42218
226Tuvalu29018
227Antilles Neerlandaises23111
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total66631