EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Saison
paysNb joueursNb titularisationsNb buts
1Espagne1881295083145
2Bresil1480213253101
3Allemagne1514203692741
4France1373199072109
5Italie1383171181936
6Pays Bas1047165462682
7Angleterre1396156482012
8Roumanie1407152031630
9Portugal892140781399
10Serbie1189126441430
11Republique Tchèque777120071337
12Argentine760119871664
13Suede863114591478
14Croatie899107361345
15Belgique822101881301
16Russie77398401154
17Danemark83695021259
18Pologne82093881289
19Norvège79490721170
20Ukraine67688491050
21Autriche7918842965
22Suisse6278547862
23Turquie7088241905
24Grece6437788877
25Slovaquie6597753850
26Ecosse8897744842
27Hongrie8467268964
28Israël5016615695
29Bulgarie6916464885
30Bielorussie4576300561
31Irlande6766156711
32Bosnie-Herzégovine5956094698
33Slovénie4796035525
34Finlande5886016666
35Georgie5675647562
36Islande5325010604
37Mexique2954995512
38Lituanie4364985399
39Macedoine4944982404
40Etats-unis2934941482
41Nigeria4404855658
42Irlande du nord6264846429
43Albanie5074643401
44Estonie3084580295
45Uruguay2614557577
46Cote-d'Ivoire2794303586
47Japon2954282471
48Lettonie2904045371
49Pays de Galles4703926443
50Cameroun2883881413
51Colombie2643851392
52Monténégro3883841320
53Ghana3103774392
54Australie2543754473
55Costa-Rica2333583297
56Moldavie3263548264
57Chypre3493505446
58Armenie3423496261
59Afrique du Sud3503433304
60Coree du Sud2583421284
61Senegal3013418408
62Azerbaïdjan3103401172
63Malte3563360252
64Chili2293347357
65Paraguay2743130303
66Kazakhstan3053047197
67Luxembourg3482973236
68Honduras2132798210
69Feroe (Îles)2982714163
70Maroc2852712286
71Venezuela1912567203
72Perou2152541254
73Algérie1972385259
74Mali1892382238
75Panama1752323185
76Andorre167232045
77Equateur1782310211
78Tunisie2202302217
79Chine2212189209
80Ouzbekistan1682156212
81Egypte2132149214
82Canada1472145163
83Iran1672074241
84Jamaique1922035158
85Trinite et Tobago1821982184
86El Salvador1831946143
87Guatemala1991935161
88San Marino242191335
89Qatar1621878175
90Arabie Saoudite1911766173
91Congo RD1951729231
92Bolivie1751728110
93Guinée1481696199
94Zambie1651679121
95Angola2061639111
96Emirats arabes unis1731637148
97Liechtenstein79161866
98Bahrein1441562136
99Burkina Faso1821540135
100Nouvelle-Zélande1501521131
101Singapour1311497117
102Irak1341462113
103Gabon1341402137
104Oman128139995
105Jordanie1431388109
106Thaïlande1881355119
107Togo1251321129
108Zimbabwe2201289106
1092991257134
110Malaisie173123470
111Mozambique139119676
112Ouganda145117167
113Cap-vert1081099107
114Haiti142107389
115Coree du Nord124103392
116Syrie1251013115
117Liban12798673
118???55997190
119Koweït13396784
120Malawi10695257
121Libye15890761
122Kenya16290549
123Indonesie15589161
124Congo13986779
125Rwanda13785954
126Namibie12284556
127Cuba12084244
128Tanzanie13184162
129Botswana11782449
130Liberia163821101
131Inde13681269
132Hong Kong12480754
133Vietnam13079781
134Soudan14073537
135Niger9873047
136Benin9969759
137Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 10369763
138Ethiopie10369162
139Gambie12465250
140Lesotho8964036
141Sierra Léone7963054
142Turkménistan8562954
143Burundi10361844
144Antigua-et-Barbuda8959971
145Yemen8659430
146Saint Kitts et Nevis9958856
147Philippines7658053
148Laos9357854
149Taiwan9656451
150Tadjikistan8256350
151Myanmar 8855740
152Mauritanie9955633
153Republique Dominicaine11454971
154Grenade10354743
155Madagascar10153938
156Curaçao9953763
157Cambodge7753762
158Swaziland9352941
159Bangladesh8452124
160Kirghizistan8851322
161Guinée Equatoriale9151041
162Maurice (Ile)10251016
163Nicaragua8549837
164Salomon (Iles)10648246
165Seychelles8947710
166Barbades10347336
167Sainte Lucie7747233
168Maldives6747260
169Guyane8346439
170Porto Rico8745734
171Surinam10444427
172Afghanistan10142838
173Palestine8042440
174Tahiti8441046
175Gibraltar5440915
176ex Allemagne de l'est146404103
177Nouvelle-Calédonie 9440365
178Guam3837819
179Guadeloupe5837637
180Timor oriental 7137424
181Dominique6837033
182Nepal6036921
183Belize5136836
184Republique Centrafricaine4735925
185Guinée Bissau9335626
186Kosovo6134232
187Bermudes8933531
188Martinique6333131
189Sri Lanka9532410
190Fidji9231826
191ex Tchécoslovaquie119277112
192Samoa7726625
193Vanuatu7726426
194Aruba8126221
195Tchad6425522
196Comores842549
197Macao4825420
198Mongolie6924919
199ex Yougoslavie114248115
200Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)5723611
201Pakistan8123310
202Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 4821625
203Bhoutan342169
204Guyane française 4620125
205Vierges britanniques (Iles)481915
206Sao Tomé et Principe571849
207Caimans (Iles)681805
208Brunei4618020
209Tonga511697
210Djibouti551662
211Erythrée5816311
212Anguilla581591
213Soudan du Sud551546
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)541449
215Samoa américaines 631317
216ex U.R.S.S.6212074
217Bahamas401059
218Cook (Iles)43875
219Somalie39862
220Montserrat44767
221Reunion36112
222Bonaire23426
223Mariannes du Nord (Iles)18422
224Antilles Neerlandaises7231
225Saint Martin15151
226Zaïre5108
227Sarre555
Total60644