EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain3402335012150
2Brazil2468634561697
3France2453525451562
4Germany2380729151655
5Italy2153522391683
6Netherlands1926628501132
7England1777121501554
8Romania1673117351481
9Portugal1658116101016
10Serbia1545516341384
11Croatia1413815461096
12Czech Republic137691439857
13Argentina135161822817
14Sweden133361615951
15Belgium121441455881
16Russia119881315903
17Denmark118621416940
18Poland110461381949
19Norway108901304874
20Austria107431091877
21Ukraine106541159798
22Turkey101771020828
23Switzerland10175959697
24Greece9750976725
25Scotland9380931992
26Slovakia9161937733
27Hungary88621058929
28Israel8204794583
29Bulgaria7966954765
30Belarus7781647506
31Bosnia and Herzegovina7633835703
32Slovenia7581622562
33Ireland7577802773
34Finland7403759669
35Georgia6859646636
36Iceland6727725619
37North Macedonia6579533580
38Mexico6552677384
39United States6090571387
40Nigeria6003769553
41Northern Ireland5982485731
42Lithuania5958425475
43Japan5874625356
44Estonia5831369346
45Albania5812457647
46Latvia5310419327
47Uruguay5177605295
48Ivory Coast5172664337
49Cameroon4921502341
50Colombia4840475319
51Ghana4800484402
52Montenegro4767380459
53Wales4725503572
54Cyprus4571520412
55South Korea4552388318
56Moldovia4452296402
57Malta4434288406
58Azerbaijan4358223345
59Costa Rica4333347273
60Senegal4308497359
61Armenia4116301375
62Luxembourg4108301407
63Chile4068420276
64Morocco4026396368
65Australia3966456240
66Faroe Islands3931233365
67Kazakhstan3811246359
68South Africa3798329394
69Paraguay3521337301
70Honduras3474257236
71Mali3080306218
72Egypt3072305288
73Algeria3024321280
74Peru2964290234
75Ecuador2949270220
76Tunisia2931256276
77Jamaica2858221264
78Panama2803211209
79Venezuela2783222210
80China2737246275
81Canada2714227175
82Andorra262850185
83Uzbekistan2616242204
84Iran2563291206
85Liechtenstein250592129
86Trinidad and Tobago2503211221
87El Salvador2432172223
88Democratic Republic of the Congo2413284247
89Guinea2310260199
90United Arab Emirates2286199219
91Qatar2274227191
92Guatemala2253174254
93Saudi Arabia2251219257
94San Marino222139279
95Iraq2210187181
96Bolivia2162128225
97Burkina Faso2152190234
98Angola2096138236
99Zambia2088153226
100Jordan2041168165
101Bahrain1874157161
102Gabon1830172151
103Singapore1821140153
104New Zealand1784150182
105Oman1698126146
106Malaysia1686106220
107Togo1669154160
108Thailand1646141220
109Zimbabwe1577134245
110Uganda154285180
111Cape Verde1482141149
112Haiti1476143170
113Kenya143983216
114Mozambique142194171
115Libya139189194
116North Korea1323119140
117Syria1319132147
118Malawi130478138
119Cuba129491168
120Kuwait1291106156
121Lebanon128999151
122Indonesia125288221
123India1217111170
124Hong Kong120479154
125Congo1185109166
126Rwanda117072162
127Tanzania114388158
128Namibia113674138
129Botswana113276149
130Benin111497136
131Madagascar107682143
132Sudan104448185
133Kosovo101886139
134Liberia1013107189
135Gambia101180158
136Lesotho99848101
137Vietnam99695153
138Ethiopia95980134
139Curaçao952109116
140???93393533
141Equatorial Guinea92266144
142Laos92071143
143Mauritius91940134
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines90778122
145Suriname89172158
146Mauritania88554127
147Grenada88381140
148Guyana85584129
149Niger85055114
150Burundi85066124
151Nicaragua84063127
152Taiwan83469125
153Fiji83193134
154Kyrgyzstan82955108
155Barbados82456143
156Saint Kitts and Nevis82375118
157Philippines81168100
158Myanmar 81062112
159Cambodia80380107
160Sierra Leone79863113
161Gibraltar7853174
162Turkmenistan77762103
163Antigua and Barbuda74786103
164Seychelles74621113
165Martinique74391103
166Comoros74042137
167Yemen7313396
168Bangladesh72633107
169Dominican Republic71594136
170Solomon Islands71481122
171Bermuda71396123
172Palestine71058116
173Tadjikistan70960114
174New Caledonia70293147
175Maldives6948285
176Swaziland67047116
177Saint Lucia66649102
178Dominica65851113
179Central African Republic6064261
180Puerto Rico56238100
181Afghanistan55848109
182Belize5524477
183Guinea-Bissau55143106
184Nepal5333075
185Guadeloupe52240107
186Sri Lanka50517119
187Vanuatu50454100
18849506
189East Timor4903288
190Guam4883443
191Tahiti48848104
192Macau4703566
193Mongolia4314682
194French Guiana4105561
195East Germany404103146
196Bhutan3841456
197Aruba3833094
198Pakistan36618100
199Djibouti330889
200Chad3012476
201South Sudan2971986
202United States Virgin Islands2961573
203Tonga2831463
204Czechoslovakia278112118
205Cayman Islands277794
206Samoa2712581
207British Virgin Islands266863
208Sao Tomé and Príncipe2601469
209Papua New Guinea2532850
210Anguilla238372
211Brunei2382454
212Yugoslavia234104109
213Turks and Caicos Islands2301569
214Eritrea1891560
215Bahamas1741162
216Montserrat1691364
217Somalia166576
218Cook Islands1661350
219American Samoa1591163
220Bonaire1161041
221USSR1157361
222Tuvalu104541
223Saint Martin89740
224Sint Maarten86636
225Northern Mariana Islands84329
226Zanzibar64519
227Netherlands Antilles33113
228Réunion3242
229Zaïre1085
230Saarland555
Total71042