EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Saison
paysNb joueursNb titularisationsNb buts
1Espagne1875290783118
2Bresil1463209843070
3France1369195442072
4Allemagne1509193282630
5Italie1374168691932
6Pays Bas1046161452660
7Angleterre1381152371984
8Roumanie1396149381610
9Portugal893138761370
10Serbie1163124261423
11Republique Tchèque776118481332
12Argentine747116911643
13Suede864112721466
14Croatie895106511331
15Belgique80299481276
16Russie76595031131
17Danemark82892021246
18Pologne81591641280
19Norvège79490651169
20Autriche7798690967
21Ukraine67686231027
22Suisse6258437859
23Turquie7058090895
24Ecosse8887659840
25Grece6427651869
26Slovaquie6457470839
27Hongrie8407189962
28Israël5016538693
29Bulgarie6916358877
30Bielorussie4526265561
31Irlande6736091709
32Bosnie-Herzégovine5885998694
33Finlande5755921664
34Slovénie4745846522
35Georgie5645559561
36Islande5314930599
37Lituanie4354914393
38Mexique2874913509
39Macedoine4944906400
40Etats-unis2844817464
41Irlande du nord6244793429
42Nigeria4404786651
43Estonie3024430279
44Albanie4974378383
45Uruguay2584343561
46Cote-d'Ivoire2694243586
47Japon2884163461
48Lettonie2814014365
49Pays de Galles4673831435
50Monténégro3883800316
51Cameroun2853786407
52Colombie2613774385
53Ghana3063679389
54Moldavie3233524263
55Costa-Rica2303480289
56Chypre3483469445
57Australie2273338372
58Coree du Sud2573312278
59Malte3533303249
60Azerbaïdjan2973293169
61Chili2253288351
62Senegal2983211390
63Armenie3213171236
64Afrique du Sud3263053274
65Kazakhstan3053017197
66Luxembourg3482968236
67Paraguay2682962294
68Honduras2112751209
69Feroe (Îles)2972657163
70Maroc2782604279
71Perou2092444241
72Venezuela1862395191
73Mali1862326233
74Equateur1772254206
75Tunisie2152223210
76Panama1662147175
77Canada1462115162
78Egypte2122103211
79Algérie1822089223
80Chine2152086202
81Ouzbekistan1642018205
82Iran1661991225
83Jamaique1881976157
84Guatemala1941894152
85El Salvador1811894141
86San Marino239185634
87Andorre152183533
88Trinite et Tobago1781829172
89Bolivie1711694108
90Congo RD1891670227
91Guinée1451631197
92Liechtenstein78160365
93Qatar1491594151
94Angola1951551108
95Emirats arabes unis1671527146
96Bahrein1371495126
97Arabie Saoudite1761491125
98Zambie1501474111
99Burkina Faso1731471124
100Nouvelle-Zélande1391434129
101Oman128138195
102Gabon1331353130
103Irak1291345103
104Jordanie1421325105
105Singapour1221310112
1063081254137
107Togo1251228117
108Malaisie173121769
109Mozambique137117275
110Thaïlande1861172103
111Ouganda140113666
112Cap-vert1061070105
113Haiti12999775
114Zimbabwe19599582
115Coree du Nord11798585
116Liban12598373
117???56097391
118Malawi10593755
119Koweït12793484
120Kenya16287947
121Libye15587255
122Congo13084779
123Cuba11983644
124Namibie12282256
125Liberia163821101
126Syrie117819108
127Botswana11480349
128Hong Kong12377448
129Rwanda12977348
130Inde12674962
131Indonesie15174445
132Tanzanie12373753
133Niger9570045
134Soudan13266928
135Benin9366359
136Ethiopie10162750
137Vietnam12062559
138Gambie11861549
139Sierra Léone7860552
140Lesotho8759734
141Laos9357854
142Burundi9157642
143Yemen8655129
144Myanmar 8755040
145Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 8854952
146Madagascar9752337
147Mauritanie9652131
148Maurice (Ile)10250716
149Bangladesh8249124
150Grenade9948736
151Nicaragua8448237
152Guinée Equatoriale9048237
153Curaçao8547449
154Antigua-et-Barbuda8347059
155Kirghizistan8245920
156Maldives6745660
157Philippines6645447
158Taiwan9044140
159Barbades9843135
160Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8841943
161Tadjikistan7041435
162Guyane7841030
163ex Allemagne de l'est146404103
164Sainte Lucie6740127
165Turkménistan7739624
166Gibraltar5439315
167Republique Dominicaine9338442
168Swaziland8638428
169Surinam9337623
170Seychelles853756
171Cambodge6237241
172Nepal6036921
173Guadeloupe5836836
174Afghanistan8036736
175Guam3736519
176Nouvelle-Calédonie 8136362
177Palestine7436029
178Belize5134033
179Republique Centrafricaine4733020
180Dominique6432416
181Guinée Bissau8532225
182Bermudes8732031
183Porto Rico6229620
184Salomon (Iles)8828622
185Sri Lanka9028510
186Tahiti6028033
187ex Tchécoslovaquie119277112
188Martinique5727623
189Fidji7926024
190Macao4825420
191ex Yougoslavie115249116
192Mongolie6724619
193Timor oriental 6524619
194Tchad5923622
195Comores812356
196Kosovo5323527
197Pakistan7923010
198Aruba7421820
199Bhoutan342169
200Caimans (Iles)681775
201Guyane française 3917423
202Vanuatu6216817
203Djibouti551522
204Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)431507
205Erythrée4814711
206Brunei4014714
207Vierges britanniques (Iles)391344
208Tonga441316
209Anguilla461291
210ex U.R.S.S.6212074
211Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 431199
212Samoa441066
213Soudan du Sud48964
214Sao Tomé et Principe43916
215Somalie39822
216Bahamas33720
217Cook (Iles)36704
218Samoa américaines 29624
219Reunion36112
220Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)26585
221Montserrat25443
222Mariannes du Nord (Iles)18422
223Bonaire18284
224Antilles Neerlandaises6131
225Zaïre5108
226Sarre555
Total59238