EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb matchsNb remplacantsNb bancsNb entraineursNb arbitresNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain23224568133792603230035212421
2Brazil186124882272578231034941851
3France15631401426622691201325841759
4Germany13925351820483076245029321893
5Italy12164358525232354251322022059
6Netherlands11354282519692361187728951243
7Romania11143284614331310113117611546
8England10918318518771024214321691870
9Serbia1051229571964124163416641454
10Portugal10247284618291844162616411172
11Croatia96662740195599476815851170
12Argentina94482558164612623221869868
13Czech Republic90862562153910168831445904
14Sweden837121981685889154516241023
15Belgium77362040173093711661470988
16Denmark756922231524647111114291010
17Russia738922641956839128013351039
18Ukraine7080224418506816251183878
19Poland663921741486547127513941015
20Austria65221997144663914271111970
21Norway64841982139782212711327939
22Greece635319541470299971990782
23Switzerland6216186113527571290978760
24Turkey60532208163249211931021918
25Slovakia586717841226472890937792
26Hungary557614971160422108210621011
27Scotland55051453103477813559391132
28Belarus527216241190497410654554
29Bosnia and Herzegovina525616381131485231845759
30Ireland518314731320267467805852
31Bulgaria50871592934565476959815
32Israel505719041339543778810670
33Georgia487414311015337176653687
34Finland481114511179336558756730
35Slovenia476213701145472993631606
36North Macedonia44701347923316401541638
37Iceland443613931215358413733672
38Nigeria4300141986817593777581
39Mexico427914861317307487687450
40Albania410212451043197166458709
41Lithuania40611221884282357427509
42Estonia40601276954214325374382
43Japan403612901264154427628402
44United States38511364817274601571417
45Ivory Coast3851114182457154673374
46Northern Ireland38211080879595401497791
47Latvia37251109923233276423367
48Cameroon3619106870520229505367
49Ghana3526110081073115495426
50Uruguay35001045838440230638312
51Montenegro33591121869225171390509
52Senegal314687163277247504386
53Colombia3115997816548202483332
54Moldovia30621013829169163296442
55Wales3047920786308314504638
56South Korea2990955946234368389358
57Azerbaijan297610521093194202227394
58Malta2964930788130331288464
59Armenia2915891778200125302420
60Faroe Islands287380173615597233414
61Costa Rica2850946802230309347298
62Cyprus284810031036111433523455
63Morocco283490675559226401402
64Chile2792949861103208420312
65Luxembourg2677781746219350308457
66Kazakhstan2672919977101190253406
67Australia2624847825135357463265
68South Africa2568799531110290329412
69Honduras240379769054220257252
70Paraguay236183957588237337323
71Mali224961854928178300232
72Ecuador209368161032152271240
73Peru203670757843161290246
74Egypt2028671455105263305304
75Tunisia200160962785243257314
76Algeria1968658493139211314299
77Liechtenstein19385724177792149
78Andorra1897612333913250207
79Panama189665056169180211217
80Canada188854048137263232201
81Venezuela188267353715185225221
82Jamaica187561050891287223275
83Democratic Republic of the Congo17895585816151299274
84China178164359253259247290
85Iran169957567537252292222
86Guinea167549340921109263205
87Uzbekistan1665499624107334242223
88Trinidad and Tobago1633530355144180211233
89El Salvador162452341717268172238
90Burkina Faso1578495469786193263
91Saudi Arabia154850758515181219284
92Iraq154547463812172187206
93Qatar152050971514231227214
94San Marino15205074451356640321
95United Arab Emirates148444469273285199250
96Guatemala148250729133231174264
97Bolivia148147443210895128250
98Angola143545435682138139253
99Zambia142743845367150153244
100Jordan137343170119174162182
101Gabon135835540613106174164
102Bahrain127636740014219157186
103Togo1242334277870156184
104New Zealand118440835476105150211
105Singapore116839334852207140164
106Oman11473315004216126165
107Cape Verde11253142513625145160
108Zimbabwe11202772478890135257
109Haiti11093233192626143186
110Thailand107431247257203141243
111Uganda1071325350913785198
112Mozambique1058260222337594193
113Malaysia103737041777202107239
114North Korea1004253371633120155
115Libya983289322299589216
116Kenya9652913103714883246
117Malawi947227188666478146
118Congo919237289334110191
119Lebanon911301420166199170
120Kuwait9032733648107106174
121Cuba896258178707291176
122Indonesia884321335222588257
123Syria87127530661112132162
124Tanzania856216240234989180
125India8372653656109111189
126Rwanda831199232613472176
127Botswana8281812252310076172
128Benin827205153206697152
129Hong Kong821269337209479169
130Namibia796218203576574150
131Madagascar784179196417983148
132Lesotho738150219644648118
133Liberia7211931334518107199
134Kosovo714278328213087159
135Equatorial Guinea70819624151066155
136Gambia7061901571410580175
137Sudan7051711624312548201
138Vietnam695204360178095176
139Laos682204348201471161
140Curaçao6782212914315110124
141Ethiopia662141244589880153
142Niger65914524093355133
143???6501432594099535
144Sierra Leone6461411009063131
145Grenada643174169372981158
146Saint Vincent and the Grenadines640159159466279135
147Mauritania63116717278054139
148Mauritius617157127114840141
149Burundi6021241681510866137
150Fiji60116620306493150
151Cambodia59919134521180128
152Myanmar 59817631223462123
153Philippines58920330011768120
154Gibraltar5781913601383291
155Taiwan572181287334869140
156Guyana571186155128684143
157Nicaragua55720521637563138
158Yemen55315523915833110
159Suriname553148123317365163
160Comoros551126144452843145
161Saint Kitts and Nevis547180157227475130
162Kyrgyzstan5391612041111855115
163Barbados5351691441510356149
164Martinique52615920148390115
165Antigua and Barbuda522152184314286117
166Palestine51716120724858137
167Maldives5171501740278297
168Bangladesh51714124366233114
169Bermuda51016715932496135
170New Caledonia506137180401993153
171Solomon Islands503126186275881137
172Turkmenistan499137113994062115
173Tadjikistan49815920351360131
174Dominican Republic49416311795094145
175Swaziland486104143354547125
176Dominica474124126332751126
177Saint Lucia474106121384849117
178Central African Republic4671111352634277
179Seychelles459981193815121122
180Guinea-Bissau449118141171551119
181Belize4181191870154491
182Afghanistan41612819113148134
183Nepal407116169553082
184Guadeloupe4031058215040115
185Guam38999165003453
186East Timor386102195203299
187Puerto Rico38311511806438120
188Macau352921541973580
189Tahiti32784143215648116
190French Guiana32379113805571
191Vanuatu32370131179454115
192Mongolia3198613115114693
193Sri Lanka30977130209917131
194Bhutan297752061111466
195East Germany282260170103165
196Pakistan267747961918110
197Aruba259678275030106
198Djibouti2325174047892
199South Sudan227407315151999
200United States Virgin Islands22058741441588
201Chad212424216272480
202Sao Tomé and Príncipe20536511901479
203British Virgin Islands2004850180871
204Samoa198507213102587
205Brunei18943123062466
206Cayman Islands18753537307105
207Tonga186506410371470
208Papua New Guinea180451231272866
209Turks and Caicos Islands1764541631576
210Anguilla1764354163377
211Czechoslovakia149100130112129
212Montserrat1402949001370
213Yugoslavia12513160104135
214American Samoa1213446401170
215Cook Islands11631282171351
216Bahamas11031366271168
217Somalia9622222028585
218Bonaire942139011052
219Tuvalu77203870541
220Eritrea7619235941572
221Saint Martin66182650745
222Northern Mariana Islands66182200330
223Sint Maarten66181820643
224Zanzibar46123651520
225USSR35812073136
226Réunion28310042
227Netherlands Antilles137358115
228373448207
229Zaïre2000085
230Saarland0000055
Total78517