EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain3383234922109
2France2448425321555
3Brazil2444734171665
4Germany2373429001656
5Italy2144622381672
6Netherlands1918528521120
7England1771021391546
8Romania1656917151470
9Portugal1654316151016
10Serbia1525616261353
11Croatia1409515451091
12Czech Republic136641433851
13Argentina134051801803
14Sweden131561592943
15Belgium120761440872
16Russia119081293890
17Denmark117831410934
18Poland108141363932
19Norway106921280855
20Austria106361081871
21Ukraine105531143787
22Turkey101201015821
23Switzerland10083954691
24Greece9665972718
25Scotland9240915975
26Slovakia9058929714
27Hungary87141039913
28Israel8106787566
29Bulgaria7893955758
30Belarus7661641492
31Slovenia7457609543
32Ireland7415792753
33Bosnia and Herzegovina7364818675
34Finland7280751656
35Georgia6652627612
36Iceland6579720606
37Mexico6506665384
38North Macedonia6340537549
39United States5963558381
40Nigeria5883755541
41Lithuania5839421466
42Japan5808621354
43Northern Ireland5744467716
44Albania5737453632
45Estonia5669361339
46Latvia5215411323
47Uruguay5155606292
48Ivory Coast5092657325
49Cameroon4841496334
50Colombia4757461313
51Ghana4679474391
52Wales4612498538
53Montenegro4547353439
54Cyprus4517517407
55South Korea4510386317
56Moldovia4343292389
57Malta4311285397
58Costa Rica4286347272
59Azerbaijan4243211336
60Senegal4235490349
61Chile4045418275
62Armenia4006284375
63Luxembourg3950292394
64Morocco3946384370
65Australia3775435227
66Faroe Islands3752218357
67South Africa3696324378
68Kazakhstan3674238352
69Paraguay3435330298
70Honduras3415254232
71Mali3000302213
72Algeria2993319278
73Egypt2988300286
74Peru2913288231
75Ecuador2893264212
76Tunisia2860247268
77Jamaica2821219262
78Panama2743211207
79Venezuela2724219202
80China2683243271
81Canada2663219173
82Uzbekistan2554236197
83Andorra254048182
84Iran2529286205
85Trinidad and Tobago2468209219
86Liechtenstein245592128
87El Salvador2388167223
88Democratic Republic of the Congo2330280246
89United Arab Emirates2263199218
90Guinea2223257191
91Guatemala2221172252
92Saudi Arabia2199214255
93San Marino217738278
94Qatar2175213185
95Iraq2158180177
96Bolivia2134128223
97Burkina Faso2126190231
98Angola2052132231
99Zambia2040148213
100Jordan1986166163
101Bahrain1856157161
102Gabon1806171150
103Singapore1800136153
104New Zealand1741144180
105Oman1648124145
106Togo1633150158
107Malaysia162494217
108Thailand1612137219
109Zimbabwe1521130244
110Uganda149484167
111Cape Verde1458138147
112Haiti1435142169
113Mozambique140493170
114Kenya140279212
115Libya138288194
116North Korea1295119138
117Cuba126992167
118Kuwait1268105154
119Syria1265131147
120Malawi125873136
121Lebanon125198148
122Indonesia119977218
123India1184110164
124Congo1157107165
125Hong Kong115279146
126Rwanda112570159
127Tanzania111688156
128Namibia110671132
129Botswana108569148
130Benin106995130
131Madagascar104478140
132Sudan100947183
133Liberia1007106190
134Gambia97379143
135Lesotho96647101
136Vietnam93992152
137Ethiopia92680130
138???91994530
139Curaçao90498112
140Suriname89670160
141Equatorial Guinea89465142
142Saint Vincent and the Grenadines88977122
143Mauritania87654125
144Mauritius87437133
145Grenada86980135
146Kosovo86676122
147Laos85265138
148Guyana83584127
149Niger82052112
150Barbados81056143
151Burundi80760121
152Saint Kitts and Nevis80375118
153Taiwan80066125
154Myanmar 79559112
155Nicaragua78462122
156Philippines78368100
157Sierra Leone78162110
158Cambodia77576106
159Kyrgyzstan77552106
160Fiji77587132
161Turkmenistan75962101
162Antigua and Barbuda74786103
163Seychelles71720112
164Yemen7153394
165Martinique71590100
166Bangladesh71232106
167Gibraltar7082770
168Bermuda69595123
169Comoros69338129
170Dominican Republic68989136
171New Caledonia68792146
172Solomon Islands68576122
173Maldives6778283
174Tadjikistan66659102
175Palestine66256115
176Dominica65851113
177Saint Lucia65149100
178Swaziland63142115
179Central African Republic6044261
180Puerto Rico56138100
181Belize5524477
182Afghanistan52045103
183Guadeloupe50638107
184Nepal5032974
185Guinea-Bissau5004297
18648905
187Tahiti4714798
188East Timor4623084
189Sri Lanka46115114
190Guam4602942
191Macau4563466
192Vanuatu4474998
193French Guiana4105561
194East Germany404103146
195Mongolia4034381
196Aruba3692894
197Bhutan3541356
198Pakistan3381796
199Djibouti327888
200Chad2992476
201United States Virgin Islands2961573
202South Sudan2861786
203Tonga2831463
204Czechoslovakia278112118
205Cayman Islands277794
206Samoa2712581
207British Virgin Islands266863
208Sao Tomé and Príncipe2601469
209Papua New Guinea2512850
210Anguilla238372
211Yugoslavia234104109
212Turks and Caicos Islands2301569
213Brunei2132249
214Eritrea1861260
215Bahamas1731162
216Montserrat1691364
217Cook Islands1661350
218Somalia161576
219American Samoa1591163
220Bonaire1161041
221USSR1157361
222Tuvalu104541
223Saint Martin89740
224Sint Maarten86636
225Northern Mariana Islands84329
226Zanzibar64519
227Netherlands Antilles34114
228Réunion3242
229Zaïre1085
230Saarland555
Total69890