EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb matchsNb remplacantsNb bancsNb entraineursNb arbitresNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain23536575435402653236635692430
2Brazil189354994289379631335451874
3France15956409727892773209426291773
4Germany14119355421343128251629541897
5Italy12268356926102407255822152044
6Netherlands11580288020762410192229401246
7Romania11225287214941327116617711549
8England11105323619971059218522121891
9Serbia1070529982046126463716821457
10Portugal10453290019221920165616641168
11Croatia973527731996103178015881167
12Argentina96792638170213063251924887
13Czech Republic91872590160010338951457905
14Sweden847722211723907157016471022
15Belgium79452092181797311781511994
16Denmark769122541581656112914501015
17Russia752522972041859131613491043
18Ukraine7264229319207046431205886
19Austria67202043155365914511134977
20Poland669321871515549131714061015
21Norway66132012145784112801343944
22Switzerland64381946145378113071001771
23Greece643219731521300986994784
24Turkey61812243173952012321031929
25Slovakia593718051271483914946794
26Hungary565615211212422109710681011
27Scotland55951459109579013989501135
28Bosnia and Herzegovina535816721186492240864760
29Belarus533716471223507419657557
30Ireland524315041359272475814855
31Bulgaria52101621990576482973819
32Israel512819281389546793826673
33Georgia494614621065337182662689
34Finland486714631216344567762730
35Slovenia4839138811834881032646604
36North Macedonia45091379951320410551641
37Iceland450514111256362416743671
38Nigeria4394144290617797796594
39Mexico435415121371312506700470
40Albania415412571081197175465711
41Japan413513251318167445650424
42Lithuania41101235910286372430510
43Estonia41041291987218330375383
44Ivory Coast3999118587769157691383
45United States39301384865284637580422
46Northern Ireland38711105911605404502796
47Latvia37851122967233285425368
48Cameroon3701109574723235512374
49Uruguay36141084882472230655320
50Ghana3581112383781116501445
51Montenegro34031143901229180393509
52Senegal325290867383253519413
53Colombia32151030859553208496339
54Moldovia31081023854170166296443
55Wales3086935819311323507641
56South Korea3062979987236380404362
57Azerbaijan304410701126199211236395
58Malta3008942824134346289465
59Armenia2973908825205125310421
60Morocco295294179259232426411
61Faroe Islands291781376615597234414
62Cyprus290010171069112433533458
63Costa Rica2899959836236327354303
64Chile2840971891103214425319
65Kazakhstan27499381027101193256406
66Luxembourg2727800780222356312459
67Australia2723860857140364486268
68South Africa2604805552112293331431
69Honduras246982173754237271260
70Paraguay242687361188240344333
71Mali231163456833178311240
72Ecuador214770163632152281247
73Peru207472760343164291253
74Tunisia206162566591245264326
75Egypt2050678462107288311315
76Algeria2036687528153219325310
77Liechtenstein19865934557795153
78Venezuela194571556215885240226
79Andorra1941625360953251209
80Canada193555150637268246205
81Jamaica1934626553102307235282
82Panama192965958771191221219
83Democratic Republic of the Congo18575816006854310298
84China184465963854271264298
85Guinea175551045421115271227
86Iran175358971437261309229
87Uzbekistan1698513636108358245229
88Trinidad and Tobago1695550387158183212246
89El Salvador167954045417285173241
90Burkina Faso1629509488793196275
91Saudi Arabia162052463815201224307
92Iraq161149267112184192213
93Qatar159753577914240241223
94San Marino15645194801357841323
95Guatemala154852833339258207274
96Bolivia153149745910998133259
97United Arab Emirates152845871573310216256
98Angola150547437984147149265
99Zambia150046148173156160247
100Jordan146446375419191175191
101Gabon138636741713109178166
102Bahrain136439446014226164193
103Togo1310347294873163202
104New Zealand122042637278110157217
105Singapore121241136754216144171
106Cape Verde12013242733828150182
107Oman11803425244236129171
108Haiti11693473522627152189
109Zimbabwe11642852689294140269
110Uganda113934537315143100203
111Thailand112932951060207146249
112Mozambique11282782523476100201
113Malaysia110339446183218122242
114North Korea1037254376663128156
115Kenya10193053423716584260
116Libya1008292334319695224
117Malawi991239207706484146
118Kuwait9802974098117120186
119Lebanon9663194571671102182
120Syria96129534469119148177
121Congo953250300334112205
122Cuba951267209757392186
123Indonesia928336366223091263
124Tanzania914228259235493193
125Benin8932211802073104161
126India8922873996127118195
127Rwanda8862152581113786180
128Botswana8721952462510776185
129Hong Kong865281372209780172
130Madagascar834187224418389154
131Namibia829227217607079157
132Liberia7972111564824111217
133Lesotho793159240695157124
134Kosovo768294361213097161
135Curaçao7492403244715112130
136Equatorial Guinea74420225761076168
137Gambia7401981851410883176
138Sudan7381781724312853210
139Grenada720195214443787162
140Vietnam717210378178096180
141Ethiopia7061532546210785167
142Saint Vincent and the Grenadines705179183547689142
143Niger697148249133657138
144Laos693207357201471161
145Mauritania675177186108357146
146Sierra Leone6681451169365141
147Burundi6571331812311770165
148???6541442594099536
149Fiji645177229066114150
150Myanmar 64218934323767127
151Cambodia63220037021182129
152Mauritius628160133115540142
153Philippines62521232612174125
154Nicaragua62321625938864152
155Gibraltar62220639313113495
156Barbados6191941761511370152
157Comoros612142169503347167
158Guyana610196184128688146
159Yemen608170268201138121
160Palestine605183244251080148
161Taiwan594186306334870140
162Saint Kitts and Nevis587191189248281133
163Suriname575152136317573163
164Kyrgyzstan5611722061112158118
165Bangladesh56115427866535117
166New Caledonia5601522114423105165
167Solomon Islands5581402162869107138
168Antigua and Barbuda555160194314688124
169Bermuda55418119036598138
170Tadjikistan55319222856367136
171Martinique54816521855394120
172Maldives53915619002783103
173Dominican Republic53817513905399147
174Turkmenistan532149131994065115
175Dominica529139154333555132
176Saint Lucia529119138414852123
177Seychelles5141111454115621134
178Swaziland510107153355449130
179Guinea-Bissau506137172231856137
180Central African Republic4911171442694591
181Belize45112821001546100
182Nepal451126204553382
183Afghanistan44113620915150137
184Guadeloupe43611410315050124
185Puerto Rico42813514246741133
186Guam422108189003561
187East Timor3971052042033100
188Tahiti37196160266159120
189French Guiana35686140805780
190Vanuatu356791491710379117
191Macau352921541973580
192Sri Lanka342881452310218137
193Mongolia3419214915114794
194Bhutan319812171211468
195Aruba29476100145231117
196East Germany282260170103165
197Djibouti276529545511112
198Pakistan267747961918110
199South Sudan2604483151520110
200United States Virgin Islands25369961741796
201Chad245495119272999
202British Virgin Islands24460611801476
203Samoa2315994161527103
204Sao Tomé and Príncipe22840612101584
205Cayman Islands220626273012110
206Turks and Caicos Islands2205755632482
207Tonga219597513441478
208Papua New Guinea214511434314476
209Anguilla2095272213586
210Brunei18943123062466
211American Samoa1654662801385
212Montserrat1623264001674
213Bahamas15446499302676
214Czechoslovakia149100130112129
215Somalia129282724327120
216Bonaire1273051011864
217Yugoslavia12513160104135
218Saint Martin1213538501358
219Tuvalu1213264110752
220Cook Islands11631282171351
221Sint Maarten1103036201252
222Eritrea8719307971690
223Northern Mariana Islands66182200330
224Zanzibar55144161621
225USSR35812073136
226Réunion28310042
227Netherlands Antilles95358114
228373449307
229Zaïre2000085
230Saarland0000055
Total80071