EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Les saisons :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3202933142015
2Bresil2357333291644
3France2317923761496
4Allemagne2276228501615
5Italie1986220871496
6Pays Bas1865328011122
7Angleterre1697920791512
8Roumanie1614716931459
9Portugal155481525957
10Serbie1423915311306
11Argentine131121748822
12Republique Tchèque130191386825
13Croatie1291114571006
14Suede126071550928
15Belgique115201387855
16Danemark111341366902
17Russie110551252840
18Pologne104411335915
19Norvège101101223838
20Autriche100861049861
21Ukraine99771094770
22Suisse9647927694
23Turquie9440966758
24Grece9255938686
25Ecosse8695895956
26Slovaquie8566897706
27Hongrie83451015901
28Israël7770754560
29Bulgarie7520924750
30Bosnie-Herzégovine7224790691
31Bielorussie7155607489
32Irlande7146779730
33Finlande7005723650
34Slovenie6994575532
35Georgie6412609614
36Islande6218685595
37Mexique6206640350
38Macedoine6091483557
39Etats-Unis5768556347
40Lituanie5588417460
41Irlande du nord5559457709
42Japon5455594337
43Nigeria5435714508
44Estonie5423350339
45Albanie5339435590
46Lettonie5013406318
47Uruguay4933604281
48Cote-d'Ivoire4892635309
49Cameroun4640483315
50Ghana4499458372
51Colombie4479432301
52Pays de Galles4407474521
53Chypre4284494394
54Monténégro4276339432
55Malte4174280393
56Coree du Sud4151355298
57Costa-Rica4129339253
58Moldavie4080285383
59Australie4045486264
60Azerbaïdjan3997203333
61Senegal3885459335
62Chili3821405258
63Armenie3811274373
64Luxembourg3783268395
65Maroc3693378345
66Feroe (Îles)3608208349
67Afrique du Sud3571309368
68Kazakhstan3412218337
69Paraguay3390323295
70Honduras3320253226
71Mali2858278210
72Equateur2809258204
73Perou2798275231
74Egypte2789282268
75Venezuela2720214202
76Tunisie2637236251
77Canada2634196172
78Jamaique2601196242
79Algérie2576277229
80Panama2566209187
81Chine2515238259
82Andorre247248181
83Liechtenstein237887127
84Ouzbekistan2377225182
85Iran2326262192
86Trinite et Tobago2313205213
87El Salvador2267159214
88Congo RD2217286232
89Guinée2120248184
90Guatemala2067166215
91San Marino206638267
92Qatar2039194178
93Irak1996163164
94Bolivie1973120201
95Burkina Faso1971180218
96Arabie Saoudite1938192219
97Emirats arabes unis1919178188
98Angola1848120225
99Zambie1838126200
100Jordanie1786153156
101Gabon1689159147
102Bahrein1685144147
103Nouvelle-Zélande1647140159
104Singapour1622122145
105Togo1550145150
106Oman1512112139
107Malaisie145878203
108Thaïlande1439123201
109Zimbabwe1379117233
110Mozambique132081167
111Libye129484191
112Haiti1294111159
113Ouganda128872155
114Cap-vert1260118116
115Kenya122768201
116Coree du Nord1204112131
117119092274
118Malawi118973129
119Liban117088140
120Koweït116099148
121Syrie1122123135
122Hong Kong111276141
123Indonesie107570201
124Congo106399158
125Cuba105365142
126Inde100287150
127Rwanda98863153
128Benin97887125
129Botswana96661138
130Namibie96562127
131Madagascar95775138
132Tanzanie95167151
133Liberia936107177
134Soudan89644166
135???87676518
136Lesotho86845101
137Gambie86366136
138Vietnam86185140
139Ethiopie82472121
140Mauritanie81350121
141Maurice (Ile)80833126
142Curaçao80480114
143Kosovo79769125
144Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 78768108
145Grenade78371124
146Guinée Equatoriale77756129
147Laos77362131
148Niger75449100
149Guyana74564119
150Kirghizistan72747101
151Burundi71655117
152Sierra Léone6966185
153Saint Kitts et Nevis68961112
154Myanmar 6725494
155Cambodge6627187
156Turkménistan6585488
157Nicaragua6564399
158Philippines6415889
159Barbades63547130
160Antigua-et-Barbuda6337192
161Fidji63168117
162Yemen6233091
163Martinique6217986
164Taiwan62055112
165Surinam61652120
166Tadjikistan6105591
167Gibraltar6032364
168Dominique59544107
169Seychelles5881699
170Bangladesh5872894
171Bermudes58276113
172Maldives5766674
173Sainte Lucie5683994
174Comores56126124
175Republique Dominicaine56173114
176Swaziland5394195
177Salomon (Iles)51747110
178Nouvelle-Calédonie 50978109
179Porto Rico5073994
180Guinée Bissau49340102
181Afghanistan48743104
182Palestine4854897
183Belize4603865
184Guadeloupe4524070
185Republique Centrafricaine4493554
186Tahiti4474792
187Guam4202439
188ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
189Timor oriental 4032574
190Macao3882959
191Nepal3852163
192Sri Lanka37012104
193Guyane française 3374651
194Vanuatu3303080
195Djibouti324887
196Tchad2972477
197Aruba2902183
198Mongolie2852174
199ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
200Samoa2702580
201Pakistan2631087
202Bhoutan2561339
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
204ex Yougoslavie234104109
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2182549
206Sao Tomé et Principe2161358
207Caimans (Iles)214678
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)206548
209Soudan du Sud1991263
210Tonga191752
211Brunei1842045
212Erythrée1751258
213Cook (Iles)1721351
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1591055
215Anguilla159158
216Samoa américaines 145963
217Montserrat123762
218Somalie118463
219ex U.R.S.S.1157361
220Bahamas113940
221Reunion74123
222Saint Martin60235
223Bonaire58624
224Zanzibar44217
225Mariannes du Nord (Iles)42218
226Tuvalu29018
227Antilles Neerlandaises23111
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total67055