EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Saison
paysNb joueursNb titularisationsNb buts
1Espagne1876292643132
2Bresil1467211173084
3France1369196652090
4Allemagne1509194092638
5Italie1374169371932
6Pays Bas1047162932671
7Angleterre1385153261992
8Roumanie1396150501621
9Portugal893139911381
10Serbie1180125511429
11Republique Tchèque776119501339
12Argentine749118031651
13Suede864113261471
14Croatie899107011343
15Belgique805100241281
16Russie76897881153
17Danemark82892631255
18Pologne81692341283
19Norvège79490761171
20Autriche7798728969
21Ukraine67686771034
22Suisse6258455859
23Turquie7058144897
24Grece6437702872
25Ecosse8887666840
26Slovaquie6457496841
27Hongrie8407201962
28Israël5016565693
29Bulgarie6916366877
30Bielorussie4526278561
31Irlande6736094709
32Bosnie-Herzégovine5896009695
33Finlande5755928665
34Slovénie4765887523
35Georgie5655577562
36Mexique2874948509
37Islande5314930599
38Lituanie4354918393
39Macedoine4944912400
40Etats-unis2904897475
41Nigeria4404805653
42Irlande du nord6244796429
43Estonie3024463281
44Albanie4974396386
45Uruguay2584381563
46Cote-d'Ivoire2694250586
47Japon2884167461
48Lettonie2814014365
49Pays de Galles4693872439
50Monténégro3883822318
51Cameroun2873821410
52Colombie2643819389
53Ghana3063723391
54Moldavie3263548264
55Costa-Rica2333547295
56Chypre3493500446
57Senegal2993380406
58Australie2303361374
59Coree du Sud2573351283
60Chili2263306353
61Malte3533303249
62Azerbaïdjan2973296169
63Armenie3213194238
64Paraguay2693094301
65Afrique du Sud3273069276
66Kazakhstan3053020197
67Luxembourg3482968236
68Honduras2132794210
69Feroe (Îles)2972657163
70Maroc2782629281
71Perou2132506252
72Venezuela1892414191
73Mali1862330234
74Panama1752323185
75Equateur1772275208
76Tunisie2152236210
77Chine2162129204
78Canada1462122162
79Algérie1842121226
80Egypte2122107212
81Ouzbekistan1652072208
82Iran1672039238
83Jamaique1892012158
84Guatemala1991931161
85El Salvador1831930142
86San Marino240187434
87Trinite et Tobago1791870177
88Qatar1621862175
89Andorre152183533
90Bolivie1711695108
91Congo RD1921689228
92Guinée1451656198
93Liechtenstein78160365
94Angola1951555108
95Emirats arabes unis1671527146
96Bahrein1391503128
97Nouvelle-Zélande1471502130
98Arabie Saoudite1761491125
99Burkina Faso1741490129
100Zambie1501475111
101Oman128139395
102Irak1321383108
103Gabon1331367133
104Jordanie1421363107
105Singapour1221340112
1063041253137
107Togo1251231117
108Malaisie173122369
109Thaïlande1861205104
110Mozambique137117675
111Ouganda140113966
112Cap-vert1081084107
113Zimbabwe195102687
114Haiti134101277
115Coree du Nord122100288
116Liban12598373
117???56097391
118Malawi10593755
119Koweït12793484
120Libye15790361
121Kenya16288448
122Congo13986779
123Cuba12084144
124Syrie121836108
125Rwanda13382953
126Namibie12282256
127Liberia163821101
128Botswana11480349
129Inde13579368
130Hong Kong12377448
131Indonesie15375947
132Tanzanie12474355
133Niger9572746
134Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 10369763
135Benin9768059
136Soudan13267328
137Ethiopie10267156
138Vietnam12164162
139Lesotho8762336
140Gambie11861850
141Sierra Léone7861653
142Burundi9360143
143Saint Kitts et Nevis9858356
144Philippines7657852
145Laos9357854
146Yemen8656630
147Myanmar 8855340
148Republique Dominicaine11354871
149Madagascar9752437
150Mauritanie9652131
151Grenade10151940
152Antigua-et-Barbuda8651662
153Maurice (Ile)10250816
154Curaçao9750353
155Nicaragua8549837
156Bangladesh8249124
157Kirghizistan8449121
158Guinée Equatoriale9048237
159Seychelles8947510
160Maldives6747060
161Barbades10146536
162Salomon (Iles)10445444
163Porto Rico8745334
164Guyane8244832
165Tadjikistan7644839
166Taiwan9044340
167Sainte Lucie7043630
168Surinam9641125
169Gibraltar5440915
170ex Allemagne de l'est146404103
171Swaziland8739932
172Turkménistan7739624
173Palestine7639333
174Nouvelle-Calédonie 8638465
175Cambodge6237241
176Guadeloupe5837037
177Nepal6036921
178Belize5136836
179Afghanistan8036736
180Guam3736519
181Tahiti7035140
182Dominique6734017
183Bermudes8933531
184Republique Centrafricaine4733020
185Guinée Bissau8532525
186Martinique6130226
187Sri Lanka9028810
188Fidji8228625
189ex Tchécoslovaquie119277112
190Samoa7726625
191Macao4825420
192ex Yougoslavie115249116
193Vanuatu7624626
194Mongolie6724619
195Timor oriental 6524619
196Tchad6023922
197Kosovo5323527
198Comores812356
199Aruba7823320
200Pakistan7923010
201Bhoutan342169
202Guyane française 4620125
203Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 4318822
204Sao Tomé et Principe571849
205Caimans (Iles)681785
206Tonga511687
207Djibouti551522
208Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)431507
209Erythrée4814811
210Vierges britanniques (Iles)411484
211Brunei4014714
212Anguilla551441
213ex U.R.S.S.6212074
214Samoa américaines 531177
215Soudan du Sud48964
216Cook (Iles)43865
217Somalie39822
218Bahamas33730
219Reunion36112
220Montserrat36613
221Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)26585
222Mariannes du Nord (Iles)18422
223Bonaire18284
224Antilles Neerlandaises7181
225Zaïre5108
226Sarre555
Total59725