EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Saison
paysNb joueursNb titularisationsNb buts
1Espagne1884295813149
2Bresil1498217473151
3Allemagne1520207502747
4France1382200522114
5Italie1390173011946
6Pays Bas1047167322698
7Angleterre1398157242012
8Roumanie1409152761637
9Portugal891141031400
10Serbie1192127331432
11Argentine767121001670
12Republique Tchèque778120661336
13Suede865115281484
14Croatie911108701347
15Belgique824106091320
16Russie77798981157
17Danemark83896111261
18Pologne83494461290
19Norvège79591271172
20Autriche7959000978
21Ukraine67888941048
22Suisse6308621860
23Turquie7108330909
24Grece6467908880
25Ecosse8947805842
26Slovaquie6607804850
27Hongrie8517382964
28Bulgarie7006798895
29Israël5146667695
30Bielorussie4616574577
31Bosnie-Herzégovine6146403727
32Irlande6766162711
33Slovénie4836103525
34Finlande5906042668
35Georgie5685678562
36Islande5405075605
37Macedoine4975004407
38Lituanie4365003399
39Mexique2954996512
40Etats-unis2944970486
41Nigeria4414896658
42Irlande du nord6264857429
43Albanie5074647401
44Estonie3084611295
45Uruguay2614580579
46Cote-d'Ivoire2894343587
47Japon2954284471
48Lettonie2924074371
49Pays de Galles4723993453
50Cameroun2903920415
51Colombie2753920393
52Monténégro3883846320
53Ghana3253805393
54Australie2563785473
55Moldavie3453639265
56Costa-Rica2373610300
57Azerbaïdjan3203598178
58Chypre3573567446
59Armenie3423497262
60Afrique du Sud3503447304
61Coree du Sud2583423284
62Senegal3013419408
63Chili2303403360
64Malte3573369252
65Paraguay2813175304
66Kazakhstan3073059197
67Luxembourg3493051242
68Honduras2162856218
69Feroe (Îles)2982718163
70Maroc2852717286
71Perou2182592255
72Venezuela1922585205
73Mali1892409244
74Algérie1982401260
75Equateur1792367214
76Panama1752337187
77Andorre167232045
78Tunisie2202308217
79Chine2212189209
80Ouzbekistan1682173213
81Canada1522172166
82Egypte2132152214
83Iran1672074241
84Trinite et Tobago1912045191
85Jamaique1922035158
86El Salvador1831966146
87Guatemala1991940161
88San Marino242191335
89Bolivie1931906118
90Qatar1631896176
91Arabie Saoudite1961780173
92Congo RD1951739231
93Guinée1481708199
94Zambie1651679121
95Angola2061646111
96Emirats arabes unis1741642148
97Liechtenstein79161966
98Bahrein1431604141
99Burkina Faso1921573138
100Nouvelle-Zélande1501535131
101Singapour1311497117
102Irak1341462113
103Oman1291416108
104Gabon1341406137
105Jordanie1431389109
106Thaïlande1881355119
107Togo1251321129
108Zimbabwe2201292106
1092961262136
110Malaisie173123470
111Mozambique139119676
112Ouganda145118569
113Cap-vert1081099107
114Haiti142108892
115Coree du Nord124103392
116Syrie1251014115
117Liban12798873
118???55897090
119Koweït13396784
120Malawi10695257
121Libye15890761
122Kenya16290549
123Indonesie15589161
124Rwanda14087254
125Congo13986979
126Benin12286276
127Botswana11885152
128Namibie12284556
129Cuba12084444
130Tanzanie13184162
131Liberia163821101
132Inde13681369
133Hong Kong12480754
134Vietnam13079781
135Soudan14276138
136Niger9873047
137Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 10369763
138Ethiopie10369162
139Gambie12465950
140Lesotho8964036
141Turkménistan8563454
142Sierra Léone7963154
143Burundi10361844
144Saint Kitts et Nevis10261158
145Antigua-et-Barbuda9160471
146Yemen8659430
147Philippines7658254
148Barbades12558144
149Tadjikistan8357851
150Laos9357854
151Mauritanie10057234
152Taiwan9656451
153Bangladesh8756226
154Myanmar 8855740
155Bermudes11155071
156Republique Dominicaine11454971
157Nicaragua9854839
158Grenade10354743
159Guinée Equatoriale9554143
160Madagascar10153938
161Curaçao9953763
162Cambodge7753762
163Swaziland9352941
164Kirghizistan8852822
165Maurice (Ile)10251016
166Salomon (Iles)10648246
167Seychelles8947710
168Sainte Lucie7747333
169Porto Rico8847338
170Maldives6747260
171Guyane8346439
172Surinam10444427
173Belize5644338
174Afghanistan10142838
175Palestine8042440
176Gibraltar5642315
177Tahiti8441046
178ex Allemagne de l'est146404103
179Dominique8240334
180Nouvelle-Calédonie 9440365
181Guam3837819
182Guadeloupe5937737
183Timor oriental 7137424
184Nepal6036921
185Republique Centrafricaine4735925
186Guinée Bissau9435726
187Kosovo6134332
188Martinique6333131
189Sri Lanka9532410
190Fidji9331926
191ex Tchécoslovaquie119277112
192Comores8426810
193Samoa7726625
194Aruba8226421
195Vanuatu7726426
196Bhoutan3925613
197Tchad6425522
198Macao4825420
199Mongolie6924919
200ex Yougoslavie114248115
201Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)5723611
202Pakistan8123510
203Guyane française 4823129
204Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 4821625
205Vierges britanniques (Iles)481915
206Sao Tomé et Principe571849
207Caimans (Iles)681805
208Brunei4618020
209Tonga511697
210Djibouti551662
211Erythrée5816311
212Anguilla581591
213Soudan du Sud551546
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)541449
215Samoa américaines 631317
216ex U.R.S.S.6212074
217Montserrat611087
218Bahamas401059
219Cook (Iles)43875
220Somalie39862
221Reunion36312
222Bonaire23426
223Mariannes du Nord (Iles)18422
224Saint Martin30301
225Antilles Neerlandaises7231
226Zaïre5108
227Sarre555
Total61144