EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain3383334942108
2France2446125301549
3Brazil2445534171665
4Germany2367528981652
5Italy2147822391673
6Netherlands1921128541121
7England1773721391545
8Romania1660217211470
9Portugal1655116151015
10Serbia1526016261353
11Croatia1409415441090
12Czech Republic136861434851
13Argentina134021806804
14Sweden131711595941
15Belgium121011446872
16Russia119041293888
17Denmark118041412934
18Poland109251366935
19Norway107111282856
20Austria106551081871
21Ukraine105531143787
22Turkey101321017823
23Switzerland10083954690
24Greece9701974719
25Scotland9257917975
26Slovakia9062929714
27Hungary87451041913
28Israel8123788566
29Bulgaria7895955758
30Belarus7667641492
31Slovenia7464609543
32Ireland7438793753
33Bosnia and Herzegovina7365818675
34Finland7311753656
35Georgia6666628612
36Iceland6578719605
37Mexico6513668384
38North Macedonia6346533548
39United States6050568384
40Nigeria5918759542
41Lithuania5857422466
42Japan5843625354
43Northern Ireland5760469716
44Albania5730453631
45Estonia5700362340
46Latvia5232412323
47Uruguay5162606293
48Ivory Coast5140660330
49Cameroon4860496335
50Colombia4779464314
51Ghana4745480396
52Wales4612498538
53Montenegro4563354439
54Cyprus4517517407
55South Korea4516386317
56Moldovia4358293390
57Malta4326285397
58Costa Rica4309347272
59Azerbaijan4261214336
60Senegal4236490349
61Chile4051418277
62Armenia4021284375
63Luxembourg3982296396
64Morocco3945385368
65Australia3781435228
66Faroe Islands3780219357
67Kazakhstan3705240353
68South Africa3700324378
69Paraguay3484332300
70Honduras3454257234
71Mali3073305217
72Egypt3022301285
73Algeria2998319278
74Peru2930289232
75Ecuador2912267217
76Tunisia2882250270
77Jamaica2836220262
78Panama2780211209
79Venezuela2754220203
80China2700243271
81Canada2662219172
82Uzbekistan2575240202
83Andorra257049182
84Iran2543286205
85Trinidad and Tobago2483211219
86Liechtenstein246992128
87El Salvador2401168223
88Democratic Republic of the Congo2353280247
89United Arab Emirates2266199218
90Guinea2236258191
91Guatemala2236174253
92Saudi Arabia2232217256
93Qatar2229223190
94San Marino217738278
95Iraq2174184179
96Bolivia2134128223
97Burkina Faso2129190231
98Zambia2054150213
99Angola2053132232
100Jordan2021167163
101Bahrain1856157161
102Gabon1830172151
103Singapore1802136153
104New Zealand1780149181
105Oman1695126146
106Malaysia166899220
107Togo1636150158
108Thailand1626141219
109Zimbabwe1560132245
110Uganda150884177
111Cape Verde1458138147
112Haiti1435142169
113Kenya142282215
114Mozambique141994171
115Libya139189194
116North Korea1323119140
117Malawi128976137
118Kuwait1288106156
119Lebanon128798151
120Cuba126992167
121Syria1265131147
122Indonesia123282220
123India1203110164
124Hong Kong117779148
125Congo1170108166
126Namibia113674138
127Rwanda112570159
128Tanzania111488155
129Botswana108969148
130Madagascar107682143
131Benin107395134
132Liberia1020108190
133Sudan101247183
134Gambia99479153
135Lesotho98147101
136Vietnam95392152
137Ethiopia94180132
138???92194531
139Equatorial Guinea90865142
140Curaçao90498112
141Kosovo90279124
142Mauritius89839134
143Suriname89670160
144Laos88968143
145Saint Vincent and the Grenadines88977122
146Mauritania88454127
147Grenada86980135
148Niger84755114
149Guyana83584127
150Kyrgyzstan82655107
151Nicaragua82263126
152Taiwan81467125
153Barbados81056143
154Myanmar 81062112
155Burundi80760121
156Fiji80492132
157Saint Kitts and Nevis80375118
158Philippines80168100
159Cambodia78978107
160Sierra Leone78162110
161Turkmenistan76262101
162Antigua and Barbuda74786103
163Seychelles72920112
164Gibraltar7222871
165Yemen7153394
166Martinique71590100
167Bangladesh71232106
168Dominican Republic70792136
169New Caledonia70293147
170Bermuda69595123
171Maldives6948285
172Palestine69357115
173Comoros69338129
174Solomon Islands68676122
175Tadjikistan66659102
176Dominica65851113
177Swaziland65645116
178Saint Lucia65149100
179Central African Republic6044261
180Puerto Rico56138100
181Belize5524477
182Nepal5333075
183Afghanistan52045103
184Guinea-Bissau5164398
185Guadeloupe50638107
186Sri Lanka49016118
18748905
188East Timor4763185
189Tahiti4714798
190Macau4703566
191Guam4602942
192Vanuatu4514998
193Mongolia4174581
194French Guiana4105561
195East Germany404103146
196Aruba3692894
197Bhutan3541356
198Pakistan35217100
199Djibouti327888
200Chad2992476
201United States Virgin Islands2961573
202South Sudan2861785
203Tonga2831463
204Czechoslovakia278112118
205Cayman Islands277794
206Samoa2712581
207British Virgin Islands266863
208Sao Tomé and Príncipe2601469
209Papua New Guinea2512850
210Anguilla238372
211Yugoslavia234104109
212Turks and Caicos Islands2301569
213Brunei2242252
214Eritrea1861260
215Bahamas1731162
216Montserrat1691364
217Cook Islands1661350
218Somalia161576
219American Samoa1591163
220Bonaire1161041
221USSR1157361
222Tuvalu104541
223Saint Martin89740
224Sint Maarten86636
225Northern Mariana Islands84329
226Zanzibar64519
227Netherlands Antilles34114
228Réunion3242
229Zaïre1085
230Saarland555
Total70029