EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Saison
paysNb joueursNb titularisationsNb buts
1Espagne1879293973141
2Bresil1474212183093
3France1369197712099
4Allemagne1509196552670
5Italie1380170411936
6Pays Bas1048163822677
7Angleterre1392154411997
8Roumanie1396150861621
9Portugal890140071386
10Serbie1186126081429
11Republique Tchèque776119661339
12Argentine753118871658
13Suede863114351478
14Croatie898107111344
15Belgique806100831286
16Russie76897991153
17Danemark83594421258
18Pologne82092961289
19Norvège79390521170
20Ukraine67688031044
21Autriche7788749960
22Suisse6238484861
23Turquie7078226902
24Ecosse8887710841
25Grece6437708872
26Slovaquie6517636848
27Hongrie8447239962
28Israël5016566693
29Bulgarie6916408880
30Bielorussie4526279561
31Irlande6766137710
32Bosnie-Herzégovine5946069697
33Slovénie4785997525
34Finlande5755945665
35Georgie5685619562
36Mexique2874979512
37Islande5314965601
38Etats-unis2914921479
39Lituanie4354920393
40Macedoine4944918400
41Nigeria4404845658
42Irlande du nord6244797429
43Albanie5034626398
44Uruguay2614534576
45Estonie3024482282
46Cote-d'Ivoire2794292586
47Japon2904204464
48Lettonie2814015365
49Pays de Galles4703891441
50Cameroun2883874413
51Colombie2643842392
52Monténégro3883825318
53Ghana3103763392
54Costa-Rica2333572297
55Moldavie3263548264
56Chypre3493500446
57Afrique du Sud3493417303
58Senegal3013412408
59Coree du Sud2583400284
60Australie2313386381
61Azerbaïdjan2993332171
62Chili2283328357
63Malte3543327249
64Armenie3213196240
65Paraguay2733116303
66Kazakhstan3053029197
67Luxembourg3482971236
68Honduras2132797210
69Maroc2852702286
70Feroe (Îles)2972658163
71Venezuela1912566203
72Perou2152540254
73Algérie1972375258
74Mali1872368238
75Panama1752323185
76Equateur1782308211
77Tunisie2202294217
78Chine2202183209
79Egypte2122148214
80Ouzbekistan1682137211
81Canada1462129162
82Iran1672070241
83Jamaique1922035158
84Trinite et Tobago1821978184
85Guatemala1991931161
86El Salvador1831930142
87San Marino240187434
88Qatar1621871175
89Andorre153185135
90Congo RD1941726231
91Bolivie1731714108
92Guinée1481690199
93Zambie1651675121
94Liechtenstein79161766
95Angola2011591108
96Emirats arabes unis1721555146
97Bahrein1441553136
98Arabie Saoudite1831549147
99Burkina Faso1821538133
100Nouvelle-Zélande1471504130
101Singapour1311491117
102Irak1331402111
103Oman128139695
104Gabon1331389135
105Jordanie1431385109
106Togo1251320129
107Thaïlande1871311116
108Zimbabwe2201288106
1093031266134
110Malaisie173122569
111Mozambique137118175
112Ouganda145117167
113Cap-vert1081099107
114Haiti142105987
115Coree du Nord124103392
116Syrie1251013115
117Liban12798673
118???55997291
119Malawi10695257
120Koweït12793584
121Libye15890761
122Kenya16290549
123Indonesie15589161
124Congo13986779
125Rwanda13785954
126Namibie12284556
127Cuba12084244
128Tanzanie13184162
129Botswana11782449
130Liberia163821101
131Inde13681269
132Hong Kong12480754
133Vietnam13079781
134Soudan14073537
135Niger9873047
136Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 10369763
137Benin9969659
138Ethiopie10369162
139Gambie12465250
140Lesotho8964036
141Sierra Léone7963054
142Turkménistan8562954
143Burundi10361844
144Yemen8659430
145Saint Kitts et Nevis9858556
146Laos9357854
147Philippines7657852
148Taiwan9656451
149Tadjikistan8256350
150Myanmar 8855740
151Mauritanie9955633
152Republique Dominicaine11454971
153Grenade10153242
154Swaziland9152641
155Madagascar9752537
156Bangladesh8452124
157Cambodge7452059
158Antigua-et-Barbuda8652062
159Curaçao9851860
160Kirghizistan8851322
161Guinée Equatoriale9151041
162Maurice (Ile)10250916
163Nicaragua8549837
164Seychelles8947710
165Barbades10347036
166Maldives6747060
167Sainte Lucie7647033
168Guyane8346439
169Porto Rico8745734
170Salomon (Iles)10445544
171Surinam10444427
172Afghanistan10142838
173Palestine8040940
174Gibraltar5440915
175ex Allemagne de l'est146404103
176Nouvelle-Calédonie 8638765
177Tahiti7237944
178Guam3837819
179Timor oriental 7137424
180Guadeloupe5837237
181Dominique6837033
182Nepal6036921
183Belize5136836
184Guinée Bissau9335626
185Republique Centrafricaine4734422
186Kosovo6134232
187Bermudes8933531
188Martinique6333031
189Sri Lanka9532410
190Fidji8328925
191ex Tchécoslovaquie119277112
192Samoa7726625
193Tchad6425522
194Macao4825420
195Comores842549
196Mongolie6924919
197ex Yougoslavie114248115
198Aruba8024820
199Vanuatu7624626
200Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)5723611
201Pakistan8123310
202Bhoutan342169
203Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 4721525
204Guyane française 4620125
205Vierges britanniques (Iles)481915
206Sao Tomé et Principe571849
207Caimans (Iles)681805
208Brunei4618020
209Tonga511697
210Djibouti551662
211Erythrée5816311
212Anguilla581591
213Soudan du Sud551546
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)541449
215ex U.R.S.S.6212074
216Samoa américaines 531177
217Bahamas401029
218Cook (Iles)43875
219Somalie39862
220Montserrat44767
221Reunion36112
222Bonaire23426
223Mariannes du Nord (Iles)18422
224Antilles Neerlandaises7231
225Saint Martin15151
226Zaïre5108
227Sarre555
Total60317