EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3380134712124
2France2463425181587
3Bresil2399633661645
4Allemagne2378529251671
5Italie2179622841701
6Pays Bas1869028321124
7Angleterre1756221251550
8Portugal1653316071034
9Roumanie1646317101470
10Serbie1509516101350
11Croatie1406915391094
12Republique Tchèque134731417851
13Suede129731596945
14Argentine129631760775
15Belgique120101428874
16Russie117971275894
17Danemark116661405918
18Pologne105571328929
19Norvège105191255854
20Autriche105181083873
21Ukraine103521118785
22Turquie103001058824
23Suisse9869938692
24Grece9715978720
25Ecosse9168919972
26Slovaquie8894919711
27Hongrie86201035910
28Israël7992773565
29Bulgarie7780938756
30Bielorussie7475633489
31Irlande7366788752
32Slovenie7242598541
33Finlande7128741651
34Bosnie-Herzégovine7064754671
35Georgie6561627608
36Islande6474713605
37Mexique6430662373
38Macedoine6243522549
39Lituanie5749418461
40Japon5724618351
41Albanie5707453630
42Etats-Unis5702540371
43Irlande du nord5667463711
44Nigeria5607714524
45Estonie5536355338
46Lettonie5138409321
47Uruguay5013587286
48Cote-d'Ivoire4923624322
49Colombie4647454309
50Cameroun4598481312
51Ghana4578472386
52Pays de Galles4514490530
53Monténégro4458349439
54Chypre4409500405
55Coree du Sud4276365311
56Malte4248281396
57Moldavie4229289386
58Costa-Rica4187343258
59Azerbaïdjan4128206335
60Senegal3978468339
61Armenie3955283378
62Maroc3889371366
63Chili3835399256
64Luxembourg3825280392
65Feroe (Îles)3724214357
66Kazakhstan3597230343
67Afrique du Sud3534307368
68Honduras3372253230
69Paraguay3329320287
70Australie3281389219
71Mali2954300211
72Egypte2909290277
73Equateur2844262206
74Algérie2788301253
75Perou2784270225
76Tunisie2734239265
77Jamaique2692204261
78Venezuela2613216196
79Canada2613209167
80Panama2580208186
81Chine2580240266
82Andorre244947181
83Iran2416274199
84Ouzbekistan2391228179
85Trinite et Tobago2339207214
86Liechtenstein232188124
87El Salvador2301163218
88Congo RD2183274236
89San Marino212238274
90Burkina Faso2108200228
91Guatemala2078167228
92Emirats arabes unis2065187204
93Qatar2037201179
94Arabie Saoudite2037200230
95Guinée2032242183
96Irak2028169168
97Bolivie1977118207
98Zambie1907135206
99Jordanie1884163160
100Angola1795113219
101Bahrein1765151155
102Singapour1671126150
103Gabon1662152142
104Nouvelle-Zélande1543137173
105Oman1538112140
106Malaisie153488211
107Togo1530143146
108Thaïlande1493125207
109Zimbabwe1421118242
110Ouganda137978164
111Cap-vert1350133141
112Libye131186189
113Mozambique130986166
114Kenya128070209
115Haiti1279120162
116Coree du Nord1220112135
117Liban121898147
118Malawi120873131
119Koweït1179101148
120Syrie1141125138
121Cuba113281159
122Congo1127104161
123Indonesie111170207
124Hong Kong107973139
125Surinam107282159
126Inde103496153
127Tanzanie102681153
128Rwanda102264154
129Benin99690126
130Botswana98462139
131Namibie98163128
132Madagascar97276139
133Soudan93246167
134Liberia923103181
135Vietnam90589150
136???90194527
137Lesotho88645100
138Ethiopie87779129
139Gambie86771133
140Maurice (Ile)83234128
141Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 82269113
142Mauritanie81852120
143Guinée Equatoriale80558133
144Laos80462134
145Grenade80473130
146Curaçao79582104
147Guyana76765121
148Sierra Léone75761102
149Burundi75656121
150Niger75250103
151Saint Kitts et Nevis73464115
152Kosovo72662115
153Nicaragua71454109
154Kirghizistan70747101
155Cambodge6947390
156Myanmar 69054100
157Philippines6836293
158Barbades68249138
159Turkménistan6825695
160Fidji68078124
161Antigua-et-Barbuda6797595
162Taiwan67761121
163Martinique6638197
164Yemen6563193
165Gibraltar6462567
166Bermudes64591116
167Bangladesh63631101
168Dominique63647110
169Seychelles61917103
170Republique Dominicaine61583124
171Comores61134126
172Tadjikistan6095697
173Maldives6076883
174Swaziland58442107
175Sainte Lucie5814297
176Salomon (Iles)57262119
177Nouvelle-Calédonie 56182119
178Porto Rico5483896
179Palestine52048104
180Republique Centrafricaine4993757
181Belize4914173
18247401
183Tahiti4704798
184Guadeloupe4493889
185Guam4472842
186Afghanistan4474397
187Macao4413366
188Timor oriental 4312880
189Guinée Bissau4193589
190Nepal4142266
191Sri Lanka41013113
192ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
193Aruba4032690
194Guyane française 3624958
195Vanuatu3373080
196Mongolie3323680
197Djibouti324887
198Tchad3132578
199Pakistan2921291
200Bhoutan2871351
201ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
202Samoa2702580
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2511165
204ex Yougoslavie236104110
205Caimans (Iles)230688
206Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2292748
207Sao Tomé et Principe2271464
208Soudan du Sud2261475
209Tonga223859
210Vierges britanniques (Iles)221557
211Brunei2122249
212Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1891066
213Erythrée1881259
214Anguilla175163
215Cook (Iles)1661350
216Somalie163874
217Samoa américaines 1591163
218Montserrat136865
219Bahamas1281050
220ex U.R.S.S.1157361
221Saint Martin103258
222Bonaire76634
223Mariannes du Nord (Iles)58121
224Zanzibar57318
225Antilles Neerlandaises46116
226Tuvalu44032
227Reunion3242
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total68755