EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Les saisons :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3187033011979
2Bresil2341333131605
3France2304623641473
4Allemagne2269528501609
5Italie1975920831470
6Pays Bas1858127951114
7Angleterre1686320711490
8Roumanie1607516861451
9Portugal154651523953
10Serbie1400815151269
11Argentine130611746818
12Republique Tchèque129921386821
13Croatie127241440981
14Suede125231541918
15Belgique114621381845
16Danemark110171356891
17Russie109701251818
18Pologne103581328899
19Autriche100461049857
20Norvège100361215827
21Ukraine98881093750
22Suisse9545921684
23Turquie9425966758
24Grece9222938682
25Ecosse8609880938
26Slovaquie8457887696
27Hongrie82281009890
28Israël7687744548
29Bulgarie7425919741
30Bielorussie7100602487
31Bosnie-Herzégovine7078775669
32Irlande7047773716
33Finlande6878714626
34Slovénie6855557522
35Georgie6288602586
36Islande6117678584
37Macedoine5995475545
38Etats-Unis5664548342
39Mexique5563564337
40Lituanie5502415451
41Irlande du nord5463453693
42Japon5437593332
43Nigeria5355705492
44Estonie5338345331
45Albanie5198426557
46Lettonie4957405310
47Uruguay4876599276
48Cote-d'Ivoire4862632306
49Cameroun4619482309
50Ghana4458456367
51Colombie4414431297
52Pays de Galles4335471507
53Chypre4233494390
54Monténégro4173336413
55Coree du Sud4120353294
56Costa-Rica4074337251
57Australie4044486264
58Moldavie4002281371
59Azerbaïdjan3939201328
60Senegal3815451327
61Chili3800400257
62Malte3754266375
63Luxembourg3724267390
64Armenie3720271364
65Afrique du Sud3565309368
66Feroe (Îles)3479202336
67Paraguay3343319287
68Kazakhstan3339210326
69Honduras3305253226
70Maroc3111315321
71Mali2819277207
72Equateur2800258203
73Egypte2759281263
74Perou2750271229
75Venezuela2719214202
76Canada2623196172
77Tunisie2582233245
78Algérie2575277228
79Jamaique2573196240
80Panama2527205187
81Chine2512238258
82Andorre244347181
83Liechtenstein237487127
84Ouzbekistan2352225180
85Iran2308262190
86Trinite et Tobago2262204210
87El Salvador2253159213
88Congo RD2212286232
89Guatemala2060166215
90Qatar2039194178
91Guinée2030241178
92San Marino201936256
93Irak1995163164
94Bolivie1972120201
95Arabie Saoudite1938192219
96Burkina Faso1937178213
97Emirats arabes unis1919178188
98Zambie1834126200
99Angola1788115222
100Jordanie1784153156
101Gabon1687159147
102Bahrein1685144147
103Nouvelle-Zélande1643140159
104Singapour1622122145
105Togo1522139148
106Oman1509112138
107Malaisie145778203
108Thaïlande1439123201
109Zimbabwe1369117231
110Mozambique131781167
111Libye129084191
112Ouganda128872155
113Haiti1286110159
114Cap-vert1251117113
115Kenya120768201
116Coree du Nord1204112131
117Malawi118873129
118118393281
119Liban116988140
120Koweït115999148
121Syrie1122123135
122Hong Kong111276141
123Indonesie107570201
124Congo105898157
125Cuba105265142
126Inde100187150
127Benin97486125
128Rwanda96058153
129Madagascar95475137
130Tanzanie93866150
131Liberia935106176
132Botswana92355135
133Namibie91459126
134???87676518
135Soudan86843162
136Lesotho86645101
137Vietnam86085140
138Gambie85966136
139Ethiopie82171120
140Curaçao80480114
141Guinée Equatoriale77656129
142Laos77362131
143Grenade76970124
144Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 75868106
145Niger75247100
146Guyana74564119
147Kirghizistan72747101
148Burundi71455117
149Kosovo70462104
150Sierra Léone6916185
151Mauritanie68345113
152Myanmar 6725494
153Saint Kitts et Nevis66860112
154Cambodge6627187
155Turkménistan6585488
156Philippines6415889
157Nicaragua6414399
158Antigua-et-Barbuda6337192
159Fidji63168117
160Barbades62947128
161Maurice (Ile)62521122
162Yemen6233091
163Taiwan62055112
164Tadjikistan6105591
165Surinam59850118
166Bangladesh5872894
167Gibraltar5832262
168Bermudes57775113
169Maldives5766674
170Sainte Lucie5673993
171Dominique5674494
172Republique Dominicaine55973114
173Seychelles5571497
174Comores53724122
175Swaziland5354193
176Salomon (Iles)51747110
177Nouvelle-Calédonie 50978109
178Porto Rico5053994
179Guinée Bissau50138103
180Afghanistan48743104
181Palestine4854897
182Martinique4664077
183Belize4603865
184Tahiti4474792
185Republique Centrafricaine4473554
186Guadeloupe4213969
187Guam4202439
188ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
189Timor oriental 4032574
190Macao3882959
191Nepal3852163
192Sri Lanka36812104
193Guyane française 3374651
194Vanuatu3303080
195Djibouti324887
196Tchad2972477
197Aruba2842183
198ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
199Samoa2702580
200Mongolie2672173
201Pakistan2631087
202Bhoutan2561339
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
204ex Yougoslavie234104109
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2182549
206Sao Tomé et Principe2161358
207Caimans (Iles)214678
208Soudan du Sud1991263
209Vierges britanniques (Iles)191548
210Tonga190752
211Brunei1842045
212Erythrée1741258
213Cook (Iles)1721351
214Anguilla159158
215Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1591055
216Samoa américaines 145963
217Somalie118463
218ex U.R.S.S.1157361
219Bahamas110940
220Montserrat108761
221Reunion74123
222Saint Martin60235
223Bonaire46624
224Zanzibar44217
225Mariannes du Nord (Iles)42218
226Tuvalu29018
227Antilles Neerlandaises22111
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total66079