EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain3412335122160
2Brazil2483534741711
3France2468225521582
4Germany2384429171659
5Italy2138522011677
6Netherlands1938928641142
7England1783421601560
8Romania1684017511492
9Portugal1666316181031
10Serbia1558316461386
11Croatia1432115621105
12Czech Republic138301437864
13Argentina136491845823
14Sweden134211615952
15Belgium122001457885
16Russia120221316903
17Denmark119651423952
18Poland111001388951
19Norway109971319874
20Austria107911097883
21Ukraine107661170803
22Switzerland10263963702
23Turkey102051020833
24Greece9809983729
25Scotland9416933993
26Slovakia9218937735
27Hungary89291060931
28Israel8280799584
29Bulgaria8027956771
30Belarus7824649507
31Bosnia and Herzegovina7654838704
32Slovenia7652627561
33Ireland7632805773
34Finland7453763669
35Georgia6930650640
36Iceland6791731620
37North Macedonia6612541582
38Mexico6561681384
39United States6085571387
40Northern Ireland6054489734
41Nigeria6046772553
42Lithuania5974425475
43Japan5882627357
44Estonia5881372346
45Albania5844458648
46Latvia5356421329
47Uruguay5260636299
48Ivory Coast5183664340
49Cameroon4939502341
50Colombia4850475320
51Montenegro4844387461
52Ghana4825489403
53Wales4737503572
54Cyprus4591522412
55South Korea4552388318
56Malta4464288407
57Moldovia4462296402
58Azerbaijan4390225345
59Costa Rica4336347273
60Senegal4331501361
61Armenia4150301375
62Luxembourg4138302407
63Chile4069420276
64Morocco4028396365
65Australia3973457240
66Faroe Islands3962233366
67Kazakhstan3866250360
68South Africa3801329394
69Paraguay3533337302
70Honduras3474257236
71Mali3086306218
72Egypt3073305288
73Algeria3021321279
74Peru2964290234
75Ecuador2952271220
76Tunisia2933256276
77Jamaica2863223264
78Panama2806211209
79Venezuela2789225210
80China2731246274
81Canada2722227175
82Andorra263250185
83Uzbekistan2616242204
84Iran2565291206
85Liechtenstein251492129
86Trinidad and Tobago2504211221
87Democratic Republic of the Congo2447294247
88El Salvador2432172223
89Guinea2305260198
90United Arab Emirates2286199219
91Qatar2274227191
92Guatemala2253174254
93Saudi Arabia2251219257
94San Marino223039282
95Iraq2212187181
96Bolivia2162128225
97Burkina Faso2161192235
98Angola2098138235
99Zambia2089153226
100Jordan2043168165
101Bahrain1874157161
102Gabon1831173151
103Singapore1821140153
104New Zealand1785150182
105Oman1698126146
106Malaysia1686106220
107Togo1656154159
108Thailand1646141220
109Zimbabwe1578135245
110Uganda154285180
111Cape Verde1494142149
112Haiti1480143170
113Kenya144083216
114Mozambique142494172
115Libya139489194
116North Korea1323119140
117Syria1319132147
118Malawi130478138
119Cuba129691169
120Kuwait1291106156
121Lebanon128999151
122Indonesia125288221
123India1217111170
124Hong Kong120479154
125Congo1188109166
126Rwanda117072162
127Tanzania114388158
128Namibia113674138
129Botswana113276149
130Benin111797136
131Madagascar107883143
132Sudan104448185
133Kosovo103687139
134Gambia101580159
135Liberia1013107189
136Lesotho99848101
137Vietnam99695153
138Ethiopia95980134
139Curaçao957110116
140???93393533
141Mauritius92240134
142Laos92071143
143Equatorial Guinea91966143
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines90778122
145Mauritania88554127
146Grenada88381140
147Suriname86064155
148Guyana85584129
149Niger85155114
150Burundi85066124
151Nicaragua84063127
152Taiwan83469125
153Fiji83193134
154Kyrgyzstan82955108
155Barbados82456143
156Saint Kitts and Nevis82375118
157Philippines81168100
158Myanmar 81062112
159Cambodia80380107
160Sierra Leone79863113
161Gibraltar7903274
162Turkmenistan77762103
163Antigua and Barbuda74786103
164Seychelles74621113
165Comoros74442137
166Martinique73690102
167Yemen7313396
168Bangladesh72633107
169Dominican Republic71594135
170Solomon Islands71481122
171Bermuda71396123
172Tadjikistan71260114
173Palestine71058116
174New Caledonia70293147
175Maldives6948285
176Swaziland67047116
177Saint Lucia66649102
178Dominica65851113
179Central African Republic6064261
180Guinea-Bissau59550107
181Puerto Rico56238100
182Afghanistan55848109
183Belize5524477
184Nepal5333075
185Guadeloupe52340107
186Sri Lanka50517119
187Vanuatu50454100
18849606
189East Timor4903288
190Guam4883443
191Tahiti48848104
192Macau4703566
193Mongolia4314682
194French Guiana4105561
195East Germany404103146
196Bhutan3841456
197Aruba3833094
198Pakistan36618100
199Djibouti330889
200Chad3012476
201South Sudan2971986
202United States Virgin Islands2961573
203Tonga2831463
204Czechoslovakia278112118
205Cayman Islands277794
206Samoa2712581
207British Virgin Islands266863
208Sao Tomé and Príncipe2601469
209Papua New Guinea2532850
210Brunei2382454
211Anguilla238372
212Yugoslavia234104109
213Turks and Caicos Islands2301569
214Eritrea1911560
215Bahamas1741162
216Montserrat1691364
217Cook Islands1661350
218Somalia166576
219American Samoa1591163
220Bonaire1161041
221USSR1157361
222Tuvalu104541
223Saint Martin89740
224Sint Maarten86636
225Northern Mariana Islands84329
226Zanzibar64519
227Netherlands Antilles33113
228Réunion3242
229Zaïre1085
230Saarland555
Total71232