EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb matchsNb remplacantsNb bancsNb entraineursNb arbitresNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain23453574034972637233935602424
2Brazil188054940280578631035201859
3France15881408427802732204626161774
4Germany14075354921123109248629461901
5Italy12217356325642381254022042052
6Netherlands11530286020442388190729271245
7Romania11185286014621318114917641548
8England11024320819351038216721881880
9Serbia1062429832006125563416731454
10Portugal10413289519011891165016531172
11Croatia970127621976101277415781170
12Argentina95852600166912783221902876
13Czech Republic91542583157610248921453904
14Sweden845422161719895156016401023
15Belgium78792077178096011691489992
16Denmark763022381542653112314351012
17Russia748122912010853130413441041
18Ukraine7213227618946986401199884
19Poland667621831503548130214031015
20Austria66492024150565414421126975
21Norway65742002143583312771340942
22Greece639219631493300980993783
23Switzerland6371191714247731302991768
24Turkey61402243169851012201028926
25Slovakia590017941242477905939793
26Hungary561615081184422108810651010
27Scotland55531452106478213839441133
28Bosnia and Herzegovina531216581161487237855759
29Belarus529116321195502419654556
30Ireland521914951335269475813853
31Bulgaria51641612950570482974818
32Israel510319201370544790821672
33Georgia489014431028337182656689
34Slovenia4828138611694801020645605
35Finland482114511180337567756730
36North Macedonia44861360933317407544640
37Iceland446113981225359416736672
38Nigeria4367144289717793792585
39Mexico430914961326308490695450
40Albania413212511064197175461711
41Japan408313101281160439637405
42Lithuania40761224890283363428509
43Estonia40601276954214328374382
44Ivory Coast3924115684659157679379
45United States38861380838280613573421
46Northern Ireland38471091892601401501795
47Latvia37621117949233279424367
48Cameroon3657108171421229510369
49Uruguay35561062853456230645317
50Ghana3540111081375115498428
51Montenegro33851132890228174392509
52Senegal322389665881250515412
53Colombia31651013832549202492334
54Moldovia30741016836170166296442
55Wales3064928798309317506640
56South Korea3021968960235371400360
57Azerbaijan301410631107198205233394
58Malta2975933797131331288464
59Armenia2928896789201125305421
60Morocco290592477459229418402
61Faroe Islands289580774915597233414
62Cyprus287410091050111433527456
63Costa Rica2866950811231314348302
64Chile2808955872103208421316
65Kazakhstan27099281001101193255406
66Luxembourg2702790763220353311458
67Australia2684857839137357480266
68South Africa2581802541111292329412
69Honduras242580670654220263258
70Paraguay240185959688237339331
71Mali229563156231178307239
72Ecuador211168761732152272246
73Peru204971458843161290249
74Egypt2025663452105267308303
75Tunisia201861063186243259319
76Algeria1983665502143211317298
77Liechtenstein19535834297793151
78Venezuela192069954915485232224
79Andorra1919619348933250209
80Panama190765357070183213217
81Canada189954248037268232203
82Jamaica189861652694294232277
83Democratic Republic of the Congo18205705906354305295
84China178364459253262248290
85Iran171858068637252293222
86Guinea169749841521109263217
87Uzbekistan1676504624107343242224
88Trinidad and Tobago1662539365148181211242
89El Salvador163552942117277172238
90Burkina Faso1583498469786194263
91Saudi Arabia157051259915191220297
92Iraq156748265112179188209
93Qatar155252174014237234218
94San Marino15315104541356640322
95United Arab Emirates150645269873292208255
96Guatemala150451330636237189268
97Bolivia149248043810898132254
98Angola146546136282144143260
99Zambia145544746369155157245
100Jordan143045373519180169191
101Gabon136335840613106175164
102Bahrain132038142514221161192
103Togo1255335278870156193
104Singapore120140835853210142171
105New Zealand119741536076106156211
106Oman11583365074229127169
107Zimbabwe11532832649190140268
108Haiti11313363262627146187
109Cape Verde11183102513628143160
110Thailand110732449559206142248
111Uganda10933323581013889199
112Mozambique1083266234337694197
113Malaysia104837642378206107241
114North Korea1015254371643122156
115Libya994289329309591218
116Kenya9862953213714883250
117Malawi969233197686481146
118Kuwait9472883868114109182
119Lebanon9443134411667101179
120Congo930243292334111199
121Syria92628933266114144177
122Cuba918261194727291184
123Indonesia895327339222689257
124Tanzania882220246235291188
125India8592743806118114194
126Rwanda853206243813478180
127Benin8492081532069100159
128Hong Kong832272345209780172
129Botswana8281812252310376172
130Madagascar811183213417985154
131Namibia807221209587077152
132Liberia7652041464824111211
133Lesotho760154228665151122
134Kosovo732284336213088160
135Sudan7161731674312549204
136Equatorial Guinea70819624151066155
137Vietnam706207369178095178
138Gambia7061901601410580175
139Laos693207357201471161
140Curaçao6902252954315110125
141Niger679148249113355136
142Saint Vincent and the Grenadines672170166496384139
143Ethiopia6621412445810480153
144Sierra Leone6571431069064137
145Grenada653177178383183160
146Mauritania65317317698355142
147???6491432594099535
148Myanmar 63118633423767126
149Fiji623171216065104150
150Mauritius617157127114940141
151Burundi6131271681611168148
152Cambodia61019435221181129
153Philippines60020630912070122
154Guyana593190166128686147
155Gibraltar5891973661383293
156Taiwan583184296334870140
157Yemen575161244171034117
158Nicaragua56820522337863147
159Barbados5641791541510663151
160Suriname564149128317367163
161Comoros555126144453343146
162Saint Kitts and Nevis554182164237675132
163Palestine55017220824963140
164Kyrgyzstan5501662041112157118
165Bangladesh53915125766535117
166Martinique53716221051393115
167Antigua and Barbuda533152187314386120
168Maldives52815318102783103
169Solomon Islands525132199286495138
170Tadjikistan52017121153366134
171New Caledonia517140183412198156
172Dominican Republic51617012705295147
173Bermuda51016715932596135
174Turkmenistan510143113994063115
175Seychelles5031091404115221131
176Swaziland499106148354949129
177Dominica485127135333052131
178Saint Lucia485107126394850117
179Guinea-Bissau473127149191553135
180Central African Republic4691111352634377
181Afghanistan43013320114149137
182Belize4181191870154491
183Nepal418117178553082
184Guadeloupe4141089015045122
185Puerto Rico40512113326438129
186Guam400102174003457
187East Timor386102195203299
188Macau352921541973580
189Tahiti34990152235956119
190Vanuatu345761431710068115
191Mongolia3308914015114794
192French Guiana32379113805571
193Sri Lanka32081130219918134
194Bhutan308782091211468
195East Germany282260170103165
196Aruba272708895130115
197Pakistan267747961918110
198South Sudan2384073151519101
199Djibouti2325174047892
200United States Virgin Islands23164841541594
201Samoa2205688151327103
202Sao Tomé and Príncipe21737572001484
203Chad212424216272480
204Tonga208567212391478
205Papua New Guinea203481403283676
206British Virgin Islands2004850180871
207Cayman Islands19856547309107
208Brunei18943123062466
209Turks and Caicos Islands1875041631677
210Anguilla1874659173381
211Montserrat1513157001574
212Czechoslovakia149100130112129
213American Samoa1434053601185
214Bahamas13240417301972
215Yugoslavia12513160104135
216Cook Islands11631282171351
217Somalia10725222128697
218Bonaire1052443011159
219Saint Martin99293150953
220Tuvalu99265290552
221Sint Maarten77212220749
222Eritrea7619235941572
223Northern Mariana Islands66182200330
224Zanzibar46123651520
225USSR35812073136
226Réunion28310042
227Netherlands Antilles137358115
228373448807
229Zaïre2000085
230Saarland0000055
Total79278