EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Spain3390335022133
2Brazil2452434341668
3France2449125361551
4Germany2369028991649
5Italy2150422391684
6Netherlands1916928431116
7England1773821391545
8Romania1662417251471
9Portugal1653616061009
10Serbia1523516081352
11Croatia1413515461090
12Czech Republic137201438851
13Argentina134561811809
14Sweden132301599942
15Belgium121101453872
16Russia119231301885
17Denmark118121413934
18Poland109551370937
19Norway107181283859
20Austria106841086871
21Ukraine105821149787
22Turkey101461018822
23Switzerland10107952689
24Greece9707974723
25Scotland9281919977
26Slovakia9082934718
27Hungary87771049915
28Israel8140788567
29Bulgaria7913956759
30Belarus7686641494
31Slovenia7480609544
32Ireland7458795755
33Bosnia and Herzegovina7336814674
34Finland7326755655
35Georgia6669628612
36Iceland6597720606
37Mexico6535675384
38North Macedonia6352523549
39United States6071568388
40Nigeria5919759542
41Japan5870625356
42Lithuania5857422466
43Northern Ireland5788470724
44Albania5725452630
45Estonia5700362340
46Latvia5232412323
47Uruguay5166604295
48Ivory Coast5140660330
49Cameroon4883499336
50Colombia4827470314
51Ghana4743480395
52Wales4643500562
53Montenegro4612367440
54South Korea4552388318
55Cyprus4545518409
56Moldovia4358293390
57Malta4341285397
58Costa Rica4329347273
59Azerbaijan4275215337
60Senegal4266494350
61Chile4070420277
62Armenia4054292375
63Luxembourg4016296399
64Morocco3976388369
65Australia3921453236
66Faroe Islands3805225359
67Kazakhstan3753246356
68South Africa3749328393
69Paraguay3487332300
70Honduras3473257236
71Mali3073305217
72Egypt3048302288
73Algeria3022321279
74Peru2950289233
75Tunisia2931256276
76Ecuador2926268218
77Jamaica2858221265
78Panama2798211209
79Venezuela2777221209
80China2737246275
81Canada2677225172
82Andorra261250184
83Uzbekistan2612242202
84Iran2563291206
85Trinidad and Tobago2502211221
86Liechtenstein248392129
87El Salvador2415171223
88Democratic Republic of the Congo2405282248
89United Arab Emirates2286199219
90Qatar2274227191
91Guinea2266258195
92Saudi Arabia2251219257
93Guatemala2236174253
94Iraq2210187181
95San Marino220539278
96Bolivia2152128224
97Burkina Faso2146190234
98Angola2094138236
99Zambia2087153225
100Jordan2040168165
101Bahrain1874157161
102Gabon1830172151
103Singapore1821140153
104New Zealand1780149181
105Oman1698126146
106Malaysia1686106220
107Togo1649152159
108Thailand1646141220
109Zimbabwe1576134245
110Uganda154285180
111Cape Verde1474140150
112Haiti1452143169
113Kenya143783215
114Mozambique142094171
115Libya139189194
116North Korea1323119140
117Syria1319132147
118Malawi130478138
119Cuba130192169
120Kuwait1291106156
121Lebanon128798151
122Indonesia125288221
123India1217111170
124Hong Kong120479154
125Congo1182109166
126Rwanda115972162
127Tanzania114388158
128Namibia113674138
129Botswana113276149
130Benin111197136
131Madagascar107682143
132Sudan104448185
133Liberia1020108190
134Lesotho99848101
135Vietnam99695153
136Gambia99479153
137Curaçao950109116
138Kosovo94384136
139Ethiopia94280132
140???93794534
141Laos92071143
142Mauritius91940134
143Equatorial Guinea90865142
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines90778122
145Suriname89670160
146Mauritania88554127
147Grenada88381140
148Guyana85584129
149Burundi85066124
150Niger84755114
151Nicaragua84063127
152Taiwan83169125
153Kyrgyzstan82955108
154Barbados82456143
155Saint Kitts and Nevis82375118
156Philippines81668101
157Myanmar 81062112
158Fiji80592132
159Cambodia80380107
160Sierra Leone79863113
161Turkmenistan77762103
162Antigua and Barbuda74786103
163Seychelles74621113
164Martinique73790102
165Comoros73642137
166Yemen7313396
167Gibraltar7312871
168Bangladesh72633107
169Solomon Islands71381122
170Bermuda71396123
171Dominican Republic71294136
172Palestine71058116
173Tadjikistan70760113
174New Caledonia70293147
175Maldives6948285
176Swaziland67047116
177Saint Lucia66649102
178Dominica65851113
179Central African Republic6044261
180Puerto Rico56138100
181Afghanistan55848109
182Belize5524477
183Guinea-Bissau54743106
184Nepal5333075
185Guadeloupe50638107
186Sri Lanka50517119
18749306
188Vanuatu49154100
189Tahiti48647104
190East Timor4843286
191Guam4742943
192Macau4703566
193Mongolia4314682
194French Guiana4105561
195East Germany404103146
196Aruba3833094
197Bhutan3691456
198Pakistan36618100
199Djibouti330889
200Chad3002476
201South Sudan2971986
202United States Virgin Islands2961573
203Tonga2831463
204Czechoslovakia278112118
205Cayman Islands277794
206Samoa2712581
207British Virgin Islands266863
208Sao Tomé and Príncipe2601469
209Papua New Guinea2532850
210Brunei2382454
211Anguilla238372
212Yugoslavia234104109
213Turks and Caicos Islands2301569
214Eritrea1861260
215Bahamas1731162
216Montserrat1691364
217Cook Islands1661350
218Somalia163576
219American Samoa1591163
220Bonaire1161041
221USSR1157361
222Tuvalu104541
223Saint Martin89740
224Sint Maarten86636
225Northern Mariana Islands84329
226Zanzibar64519
227Netherlands Antilles33113
228Réunion3242
229Zaïre1085
230Saarland555
Total70355