EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Les saisons :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3127132541965
2Bresil2316333041589
3France2224923261439
4Allemagne2207528071598
5Italie1844520041441
6Pays Bas1818027691109
7Angleterre1657520631466
8Roumanie1583516711444
9Portugal151131481941
10Serbie1378415021252
11Argentine127971727813
12Republique Tchèque127891378817
13Croatie123311439968
14Suede121791517899
15Belgique112251387837
16Danemark108371352879
17Russie106321239807
18Pologne100661317875
19Norvège97571204819
20Autriche97421017838
21Ukraine94981079727
22Suisse9295912660
23Grece9115934674
24Turquie9049935748
25Ecosse8444878926
26Slovaquie8261870689
27Hongrie80991001885
28Bulgarie7341916732
29Israël7210728543
30Bielorussie6990602477
31Irlande6988770703
32Bosnie-Herzégovine6933762656
33Slovénie6683556498
34Finlande6677708617
35Georgie6211602585
36Islande5643642575
37Etats-Unis5614544341
38Mexique5445558334
39Macedoine5391442514
40Lituanie5255414445
41Nigeria5253700472
42Irlande du nord5234440679
43Estonie5202338321
44Albanie5051418531
45Uruguay4793593272
46Cote-d'Ivoire4791628305
47Japon4565503315
48Cameroun4524477305
49Ghana4389451359
50Colombie4353427295
51Lettonie4259376298
52Pays de Galles4207461482
53Chypre4188492387
54Monténégro4148336411
55Costa-Rica4055337251
56Australie3993486264
57Coree du Sud3957340277
58Moldavie3930280369
59Azerbaïdjan3832189325
60Chili3761398255
61Senegal3715441324
62Armenie3678270363
63Malte3556263367
64Afrique du Sud3532309357
65Feroe (Îles)3369195331
66Paraguay3313318286
67Honduras3289251225
68Kazakhstan3287205323
69Luxembourg3274252367
70Maroc3048312314
71Equateur2793258203
72Venezuela2718214202
73Egypte2711277260
74Perou2708267223
75Canada2581193168
76Mali2573258190
77Tunisie2543232245
78Algérie2539275215
79Panama2508203186
80Andorre241146179
81Chine2397228248
82Iran2294262190
83Ouzbekistan2293219171
84Jamaique2261174218
85Trinite et Tobago2236203210
86El Salvador2235159198
87Congo RD2174284231
88Guatemala2054166215
89Guinée2005239177
90San Marino200035255
91Irak1974162153
92Qatar1967181169
93Bolivie1956120195
94Burkina Faso1918177212
95Emirats arabes unis1844176180
96Arabie Saoudite1842182205
97Zambie1802125197
98Angola1717113210
99Liechtenstein17036993
100Bahrein1643144147
101Gabon1625153143
102Nouvelle-Zélande1608139158
103Singapour1547118138
104Jordanie1510121150
105Togo1475139148
106Oman1464111132
107Thaïlande1411122198
108Zimbabwe1320110220
109Haiti1286110159
110Malaisie128571180
111Ouganda124771149
112Cap-vert1237117111
113Mozambique122276151
114118199283
115Coree du Nord1147103127
116Hong Kong107176135
117Syrie1068120129
118Indonesie105870197
119Cuba105265142
120Congo103697150
121Liban103376131
122Libye101266168
123Malawi100869110
124Koweït98584133
125Kenya96653172
126Inde96586147
127Benin95786123
128???95789548
129Rwanda91158150
130Botswana88153126
131Namibie87757122
132Gambie85266136
133Liberia848101167
134Tanzanie84562133
135Soudan83642155
136Vietnam81681137
137Curaçao80480114
138Ethiopie80170112
139Grenade76970124
140Guinée Equatoriale76056121
141Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 75868106
142Niger74747100
143Guyane74464119
144Burundi69455115
145Sierra Léone6775984
146Saint Kitts et Nevis66860112
147Cambodge6447081
148Nicaragua6414399
149Lesotho6403689
150Turkménistan6355485
151Antigua-et-Barbuda6337192
152Fidji63168117
153Barbades62747128
154Yemen6223091
155Laos61054103
156Philippines6035577
157Mauritanie60137102
158Madagascar59950108
159Myanmar 5994589
160Taiwan59853109
161Gibraltar5832262
162Tadjikistan5805183
163Bermudes57775113
164Surinam57043117
165Maurice (Ile)56919110
166Dominique5674494
167Sainte Lucie5673993
168Bangladesh5652689
169Republique Dominicaine55572114
170Kirghizistan5472289
171Kosovo5364694
172Swaziland5294193
173Salomon (Iles)51647110
174Nouvelle-Calédonie 50978109
175Seychelles5071290
176Porto Rico5043994
177Guinée Bissau49139102
178Maldives4896069
179Palestine4684294
180Belize4593865
181Comores45919106
182Martinique4474077
183Tahiti4474792
184Afghanistan44238102
185Guadeloupe4203969
186Guam4202439
187ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
188Republique Centrafricaine4012952
189Timor oriental 3882471
190Nepal3852163
191Sri Lanka36112101
192Guyane française 3374651
193Vanuatu3263080
194Djibouti321887
195Macao2942253
196Aruba2842183
197ex Tchécoslovaquie279112119
198Samoa2702580
199Tchad2692271
200Bhoutan2561339
201Mongolie2521969
202ex Yougoslavie244114112
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
204Pakistan2351081
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2182549
206Caimans (Iles)214678
207Soudan du Sud1981263
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)191548
209Tonga190752
210Brunei1842045
211Sao Tomé et Principe184957
212Cook (Iles)1721351
213Erythrée1701258
214Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1591055
215Anguilla159158
216Samoa américaines 145963
217ex U.R.S.S.1207462
218Somalie118463
219Montserrat108761
220Bahamas107940
221Reunion73123
222Saint Martin60235
223Bonaire46624
224Mariannes du Nord (Iles)42218
225Tuvalu29018
226Antilles Neerlandaises22111
227Zaïre1085
228Sarre555
Total64641