EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3373434772125
2France2478825221592
3Allemagne2405729441679
4Bresil2341532861620
5Italie2238923481722
6Pays Bas1873728451132
7Angleterre1761821291549
8Portugal1682916701051
9Roumanie1642917081470
10Serbie1523516361353
11Croatie1410015471099
12Republique Tchèque133761409846
13Suede127931583936
14Argentine122751680744
15Belgique120391426875
16Russie119041285901
17Danemark116571405919
18Pologne106801337933
19Autriche105051094875
20Norvège104921246855
21Turquie103971082823
22Ukraine102901118784
23Suisse9664903688
24Grece9600970720
25Ecosse9045918970
26Slovaquie8857917711
27Hongrie85571033910
28Israël8104779565
29Bulgarie7787943758
30Bielorussie7384621488
31Irlande7322782748
32Slovenie7214597540
33Finlande7083737649
34Bosnie-Herzégovine6822712670
35Mexique6481665366
36Islande6427704601
37Georgie6277606603
38Macedoine6119502547
39Etats-Unis5749573365
40Lituanie5690415458
41Albanie5649452627
42Irlande du nord5624459707
43Japon5574604340
44Nigeria5542710524
45Estonie5459353337
46Lettonie5069408319
47Uruguay4949584282
48Cote-d'Ivoire4792616315
49Ghana4568468387
50Colombie4557441304
51Pays de Galles4487484528
52Chypre4478507403
53Cameroun4299470297
54Monténégro4289319436
55Malte4220281395
56Coree du Sud4179356303
57Moldavie4173288385
58Costa-Rica4095332251
59Azerbaïdjan4075204334
60Senegal3926465336
61Armenie3856279374
62Maroc3852370368
63Chili3741388252
64Luxembourg3676268389
65Feroe (Îles)3651213356
66Afrique du Sud3541305367
67Kazakhstan3446220339
68Paraguay3341321288
69Honduras3273249225
70Australie2956398202
71Mali2927293212
72Egypte2877287271
73Equateur2821260205
74Perou2781270225
75Algérie2690292237
76Tunisie2667239257
77Canada2641197163
78Jamaique2609196249
79Panama2579208186
80Venezuela2565214191
81Chine2540238260
82Ouzbekistan2375226178
83Iran2346267199
84Trinite et Tobago2320206213
85Liechtenstein230787124
86Andorre227544175
87El Salvador2242141216
88San Marino212238274
89Congo RD2105282230
90Guatemala2072171213
91Burkina Faso2038198218
92Irak2011165164
93Qatar1998197174
94Guinée1952229178
95Arabie Saoudite1938192219
96Emirats arabes unis1933179190
97Bolivie1930118198
98Zambie1827130201
99Jordanie1816151157
100Bahrein1716145149
101Singapour1646125148
102Angola164590213
103Gabon1602148141
104Oman1529112140
105Nouvelle-Zélande1510135162
106Togo1484145143
107Thaïlande1448127202
108Malaisie144877200
109Zimbabwe1395117234
110Ouganda134977161
111Mozambique130486166
112Libye127785188
113Kenya122468200
114Cap-vert1220118121
115Haiti1213105154
116Coree du Nord1204112131
117Liban120198144
118Malawi119073129
119Koweït116399148
120Syrie1100115137
121Surinam109380151
122Indonesie109170204
123Cuba107967154
124Hong Kong105873136
125Congo104990157
126Rwanda101764154
127Namibie99666129
128Tanzanie98576153
129Benin98390125
130Botswana95661137
131Madagascar95575137
132Inde95058150
133Liberia905102174
134Soudan90444167
135???89494525
136Vietnam88986144
137Maurice (Ile)87735128
138Lesotho86844100
139Gambie85973133
140Ethiopie83572122
141Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 80368113
142Grenade78571126
143Mauritanie78249117
144Guinée Equatoriale78057128
145Laos77362131
146Niger75250103
147Guyana75063118
148Saint Kitts et Nevis72764115
149Sierra Léone7236193
150Burundi70855116
151Curaçao7077198
152Nicaragua69451106
153Myanmar 68954100
154Kirghizistan6674098
155Cambodge6627187
156Philippines6626192
157Fidji64970118
158Antigua-et-Barbuda6467092
159Martinique6448088
160Taiwan64059116
161Barbades63147130
162Yemen6263092
163Turkménistan6254984
164Seychelles60416102
165Bangladesh6012997
166Republique Dominicaine60078122
167Kosovo59849105
168Comores59533126
169Tadjikistan5955490
170Maldives5936882
171Bermudes58476113
172Sainte Lucie5814297
173Dominique57133106
174Swaziland55441105
175Salomon (Iles)55154117
176Gibraltar5461962
177Porto Rico5343896
178Palestine53256101
179Nouvelle-Calédonie 52678112
18048205
181Belize4603865
182Tahiti4524396
183Nepal4525165
184Republique Centrafricaine4453752
185Macao4263166
186Guadeloupe4263883
187Guam4192438
188ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
189Timor oriental 4032574
190Sri Lanka37712104
191Aruba3592383
192Afghanistan3553090
193Tchad3312579
194Vanuatu3303080
195Djibouti324887
196Mongolie3142778
197Guinée Bissau2942377
198Pakistan2921291
199Guyane française 2864247
200ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
201Samoa2702580
202Bhoutan2561339
203Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2361157
204ex Yougoslavie236104110
205Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2292748
206Sao Tomé et Principe2271464
207Caimans (Iles)214678
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)206548
209Tonga206852
210Soudan du Sud1991263
211Erythrée1861259
212Brunei1842045
213Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)1751063
214Cook (Iles)1661350
215Anguilla160159
216Montserrat1601966
217Samoa américaines 1591163
218Somalie144763
219ex U.R.S.S.1157361
220Bahamas111939
221Saint Martin75245
222Reunion74123
223Bonaire58624
224Antilles Neerlandaises57117
225Zanzibar45217
226Tuvalu29018
227Mariannes du Nord (Iles)2118
228Zaïre1085
229Sarre555
Total67945