EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3382534892115
2France2459125311573
3Bresil2433634131664
4Allemagne2373729001665
5Italie2164722561686
6Pays Bas1916828471127
7Angleterre1760321231547
8Portugal1654016121025
9Roumanie1653217141470
10Serbie1519616201353
11Croatie1409715451094
12Republique Tchèque136001428851
13Argentine131751780790
14Suede131341604943
15Belgique119911426872
16Russie118551284891
17Danemark117601406935
18Pologne106791356931
19Norvège106281274854
20Autriche105811089871
21Ukraine104531125786
22Turquie102711051823
23Suisse9992945693
24Grece9622968717
25Ecosse9162913971
26Slovaquie9003926713
27Hongrie86691037912
28Israël8069782566
29Bulgarie7798940756
30Bielorussie7610639492
31Slovenie7396607543
32Irlande7376789752
33Finlande7188744655
34Bosnie-Herzégovine7163775671
35Georgie6613627609
36Islande6546718606
37Mexique6484663379
38Macedoine6295527549
39Etats-Unis5837549382
40Nigeria5810736538
41Lituanie5787419464
42Japon5770620351
43Albanie5751456632
44Irlande du nord5688463715
45Estonie5635360339
46Lettonie5170411322
47Uruguay5078596287
48Cote-d'Ivoire5043650324
49Cameroun4763488330
50Colombie4687455308
51Ghana4666475389
52Pays de Galles4561491535
53Monténégro4515351439
54Chypre4472511406
55Coree du Sud4371371313
56Moldavie4310291389
57Malte4281283396
58Costa-Rica4230343267
59Azerbaïdjan4178210334
60Senegal4099479341
61Chili3978416270
62Armenie3969283375
63Luxembourg3878288392
64Maroc3826375365
65Feroe (Îles)3738217357
66Afrique du Sud3652318374
67Australie3637420222
68Kazakhstan3615231350
69Honduras3396254230
70Paraguay3375325293
71Egypte2967298280
72Mali2961298210
73Algérie2889313266
74Perou2874283227
75Equateur2864264209
76Tunisie2818245268
77Jamaique2781219263
78Panama2694208204
79Canada2648212169
80Venezuela2622213196
81Chine2598243266
82Ouzbekistan2487235190
83Iran2487282203
84Andorre246647181
85Trinite et Tobago2361207218
86El Salvador2355163220
87Liechtenstein235091125
88Congo RD2259277244
89Guinée2185255187
90Guatemala2176170248
91San Marino214938276
92Emirats arabes unis2141191204
93Arabie Saoudite2115208232
94Irak2095175174
95Burkina Faso2094186230
96Qatar2076209181
97Bolivie2063124213
98Zambie1978139211
99Angola1931124226
100Jordanie1913165160
101Bahrein1799152156
102Gabon1780167147
103Singapour1748134153
104Nouvelle-Zélande1681142178
105Oman1609118142
106Togo1606148152
107Thaïlande1567136215
108Malaisie156592213
109Zimbabwe1461121243
110Ouganda143578166
111Cap-vert1410138145
112Mozambique138991169
113Haiti1383139168
114Libye135087192
115Kenya133876211
116Coree du Nord1265113138
117Liban123497147
118Malawi122673131
119Koweït1216103151
120Syrie1186127140
121Indonesie118075215
122Cuba116883161
123Inde1152107163
124Congo1128104162
125Hong Kong109874143
126Rwanda108268157
127Tanzanie105282154
128Namibie104367130
129Botswana101566140
130Benin101390128
131Madagascar98777139
132Soudan97746172
133Liberia947104186
134Gambie93474137
135Vietnam91989152
136???91994530
137Lesotho91847101
138Ethiopie89879130
139Surinam88572157
140Guinée Equatoriale85959138
141Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 85572116
142Maurice (Ile)85534130
143Grenade85278134
144Curaçao84793110
145Mauritanie84253122
146Laos83264136
147Guyana79775123
148Niger79251108
149Kosovo78267117
150Saint Kitts et Nevis78175117
151Burundi77858120
152Sierra Léone75961102
153Kirghizistan75950106
154Philippines75366100
155Nicaragua75059115
156Myanmar 74454110
157Cambodge7317595
158Antigua-et-Barbuda7318498
159Taiwan72761124
160Turkménistan7275998
161Fidji72679126
162Barbades71750140
163Martinique6998999
164Yemen6733193
165Seychelles66919109
166Bangladesh66931103
167Bermudes66292117
168Gibraltar6592567
169Republique Dominicaine65488134
170Maldives6497883
171Comores64234125
172Dominique64147112
173Tadjikistan6395898
174Salomon (Iles)63471121
175Sainte Lucie62245100
176Swaziland61642111
177Nouvelle-Calédonie 61386139
178Palestine58550107
179Porto Rico5693898
180Republique Centrafricaine5664059
181Belize5374377
18249105
183Guadeloupe47838100
184Afghanistan47743100
185Tahiti4714798
186Timor oriental 4623084
187Guinée Bissau4613993
188Guam4602942
189Nepal4592866
190Sri Lanka45715114
191Macao4563466
192ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
193Guyane française 3965460
194Vanuatu3843595
195Mongolie3593780
196Aruba3412490
197Bhoutan3271354
198Djibouti324887
199Pakistan3181691
200Tchad2972476
201ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
202Samoa2712581
203Soudan du Sud2681781
204Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2661268
205Caimans (Iles)261691
206Sao Tomé et Principe2541467
207Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2462850
208Tonga238861
209ex Yougoslavie236104110
210Vierges britanniques (Iles)236560
211Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)2161368
212Brunei2122249
213Anguilla207368
214Erythrée1911259
215Cook (Iles)1661350
216Samoa américaines 1591163
217Bahamas1581160
218Montserrat1561164
219Somalie152576
220ex U.R.S.S.1157361
221Bonaire89637
222Saint Martin88343
223Tuvalu74236
224Mariannes du Nord (Iles)72223
225Zanzibar68520
226Sint Maarten59325
227Antilles Neerlandaises34114
228Reunion3242
229Zaïre1085
230Sarre555
Total69373