EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les nationalites :

Annees : Competitions :
PaysFlagNb titularisationsNb butsNb joueurs
1Espagne3383434932112
2France2456625291565
3Bresil2435034041662
4Allemagne2369728951659
5Italie2154122471679
6Pays Bas1917428511124
7Angleterre1768621331546
8Roumanie1654617141470
9Portugal1653816161020
10Serbie1523416231352
11Croatie1411015441094
12Republique Tchèque136391432851
13Argentine133481799802
14Suede130871588941
15Belgique120421431873
16Russie118661285890
17Danemark117881409935
18Pologne107001357931
19Norvège106501275855
20Autriche105961079871
21Ukraine105141141787
22Turquie102681052823
23Suisse10009944692
24Grece9663972718
25Ecosse9191913974
26Slovaquie9026928714
27Hongrie87001037913
28Israël8087783566
29Bulgarie7816941757
30Bielorussie7625639492
31Slovenie7415608543
32Irlande7401791752
33Finlande7261749656
34Bosnie-Herzégovine7240794673
35Georgie6652627612
36Islande6578720606
37Mexique6514666382
38Macedoine6280527548
39Etats-Unis5850550381
40Nigeria5842747539
41Lituanie5807420466
42Japon5794620352
43Albanie5776459632
44Irlande du nord5707465715
45Estonie5669361339
46Lettonie5173411322
47Uruguay5107600290
48Cote-d'Ivoire5103658326
49Cameroun4802496331
50Colombie4703456308
51Ghana4673473392
52Pays de Galles4580493538
53Monténégro4529352439
54Chypre4486516407
55Coree du Sud4408377317
56Moldavie4325292389
57Malte4296285396
58Costa-Rica4247343268
59Azerbaïdjan4222211336
60Senegal4107481341
61Chili4025418273
62Armenie3993284376
63Maroc3904383367
64Luxembourg3878288392
65Feroe (Îles)3752218357
66Afrique du Sud3666320374
67Australie3657420223
68Kazakhstan3643234352
69Honduras3412254232
70Paraguay3375325293
71Egypte2970299284
72Mali2966298211
73Algérie2914314270
74Equateur2893264212
75Perou2877283228
76Tunisie2834247267
77Jamaique2783219262
78Panama2720209207
79Venezuela2692217199
80Chine2630243269
81Canada2593216168
82Ouzbekistan2516235191
83Iran2501285204
84Andorre249647181
85Trinite et Tobago2450207219
86Liechtenstein242791127
87El Salvador2371166220
88Congo RD2276278245
89Guatemala2219172252
90Guinée2217257191
91Emirats arabes unis2202195218
92San Marino216338278
93Arabie Saoudite2152212253
94Qatar2131211183
95Irak2112176175
96Burkina Faso2110187231
97Bolivie2101126222
98Angola2014132229
99Zambie2008143212
100Jordanie1916165161
101Bahrein1814153157
102Gabon1797167148
103Singapour1751134153
104Nouvelle-Zélande1681142178
105Oman1629123145
106Togo1620149152
107Malaisie158793214
108Thaïlande1586137217
109Zimbabwe1506128244
110Ouganda143578166
111Haiti1432142170
112Cap-vert1424138145
113Mozambique138991169
114Kenya138679212
115Libye136688193
116Coree du Nord1280117138
117Liban123497147
118Syrie1231128146
119Malawi122673131
120Cuba122289165
121Koweït1219103153
122Indonesie119777217
123Inde1169109164
124Hong Kong114879146
125Congo1142104163
126Rwanda109668157
127Botswana105767142
128Tanzanie105282154
129Namibie104367130
130Benin104093130
131Madagascar98777139
132Soudan98046172
133Gambie97379143
134Liberia964104188
135Lesotho93547101
136Vietnam93391153
137???91994530
138Ethiopie91479129
139Curaçao87595111
140Guinée Equatoriale87461141
141Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 87173122
142Surinam86768156
143Grenade86780135
144Mauritanie85953123
145Maurice (Ile)85834130
146Guyana83384127
147Laos83264136
148Kosovo81072119
149Saint Kitts et Nevis80076117
150Burundi79260120
151Niger79251108
152Nicaragua76761121
153Myanmar 76154110
154Cambodge76175106
155Sierra Léone76061103
156Antigua-et-Barbuda76086103
157Kirghizistan75950106
158Philippines75366100
159Turkménistan74460100
160Fidji74282132
161Taiwan74162125
162Barbades73550140
163Martinique71590100
164Yemen7013194
165Gibraltar6942569
166Bangladesh68332105
167Bermudes67992123
168Comores67536127
169Seychelles66919108
170Maldives6638083
171Republique Dominicaine65888134
172Dominique65551113
173Salomon (Iles)65474122
174Nouvelle-Calédonie 64290146
175Tadjikistan6395898
176Sainte Lucie63548100
177Swaziland61642111
178Porto Rico58638101
179Palestine58550107
180Republique Centrafricaine5774060
181Belize5514477
182Afghanistan50543102
183Guadeloupe49238104
18449105
185Guinée Bissau4854095
186Tahiti4714798
187Timor oriental 4623084
188Sri Lanka46015114
189Guam4602942
190Nepal4592866
191Macao4563466
192Vanuatu4134698
193Guyane française 4105561
194ex Allemagne de l'est404103146
195Mongolie3733880
196Aruba3632893
197Bhoutan3401355
198Djibouti324887
199Pakistan3211691
200Tchad2972476
201Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)2811572
202ex Tchécoslovaquie278112118
203Caimans (Iles)276794
204Samoa2712581
205Soudan du Sud2681781
206Tonga2541062
207Sao Tomé et Principe2541467
208Vierges britanniques (Iles)251761
209Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2482850
210Anguilla238372
211ex Yougoslavie236104110
212Turques-et-Caïques (Iles)2301569
213Brunei2122249
214Erythrée1941261
215Bahamas1731162
216Montserrat1691364
217Cook (Iles)1661350
218Samoa américaines 1591163
219Somalie156576
220ex U.R.S.S.1157361
221Bonaire103841
222Tuvalu89240
223Saint Martin88343
224Mariannes du Nord (Iles)72223
225Zanzibar68520
226Sint Maarten59325
227Antilles Neerlandaises34114
228Reunion3242
229Zaïre1085
230Sarre555
Total69646