EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
r2031-11-022016-2017UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourValletta FCFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd1-21646
r2020-11-112011/2012FIFA World Cup qualification - CAF1er tourTchadTanzanie1-0858
r2020-11-002011/2012FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC1er tourCambodgeLaos2-6402
r2020-01-202000-2001UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskRC Celta de Vigo0-10
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupFinaleLiverpool FCFlamengo Rio de Janeiro1-01702
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupMatch 3eme placeCF MonterreyAl Hilal SFC2-2584
a2019-12-182019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleCF MonterreyLiverpool FC1-21413
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleFlamengo Rio de JaneiroAl Hilal SFC3-1965
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cupmatch 5eme placeAl Sadd SCEspérance de Tunis2-6758
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourCF MonterreyAl Sadd SC3-2781
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourAl Hilal SFCEspérance de Tunis1-0596
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponHong Kong 5-0338
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradFK Astana4-11410
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFFK Krasnodar3-0694
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaWolfsberger AC2-2994
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893Trabzonspor2-0626
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeArsenal FC London2-21129
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Lugano1-1691
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFC Oleksandriya2-1712
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnMalmö FF0-11315
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers Besiktas JK Istanbul4-0794
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbachİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-21395
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCSS Lazio Roma2-0846
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoFeyenoord Rotterdam3-21179
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzSporting CP Lisboa3-0534
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaSporting Clube de Braga2-4611
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujCeltic Glasgow FC2-01002
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagF91 Dudelange1-11412
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtVitoria Guimaraes2-3859
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaSevilla FC1-01040
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-11025
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)4-0970
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCBSC Young Boys Bern1-11025
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgAS Saint-Etienne1-0538
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFK CSKA Moskva0-1887
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenRosenborg BK Trondheim1-11207
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1er tourAl Sadd SCHienghčne Sport3-1878
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCGalatasaray SK Istanbul5-02147
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebManchester City FC1-41533
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVReal Madrid CF1-31741
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd1-01075
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Juventus Torino0-22463
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-31163
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-01562
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenTottenham Hotspur FC London3-12219
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudHong Kong 2-0666
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaErythrée2-020
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSK Slavia Praha2-11354
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgLiverpool FC0-21664
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-01138
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamValencia CF0-11239
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliKRC Genk4-01385
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisRB Leipzig2-21197
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Barcelona1-22163
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonLOSC Lille Metropole2-11069
a2019-12-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChineJapon1-2213
a2019-12-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBurundiErythrée0-1126
a2019-12-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueZanzibarSoudan1-183
a2019-12-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDjiboutiSomalie0-090
a2019-12-012019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLaosBrunei3-00
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFC Porto1-21037
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaWolverhampton Wanderers 3-31025
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCStade Rennais FC3-1963
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarFC Basel 18931-0928
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaVfL Wolfsburg0-1500
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaPSV Eindhoven4-0977
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Dinamo Kiev4-31328
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeAPOEL FC Levkosia0-21033
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-21780
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaManchester United FC2-11018
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1661
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoFC Křbenhavn0-1826
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesR Standard de Liege1-1579
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCFK Qarabag2-01672
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestRCD Espanyol Barcelona2-2663
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCFR 1907 Cluj1-0997
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporGetafe CF0-1393
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimLASK Linz1-2854
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulŠK Slovan Bratislava2-11108
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-11427
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FK Partizan Beograd2-2964
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamGlasgow Rangers FC2-21181
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneKAA Gent0-01014
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKAS Roma0-32022
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaBV 09 Borussia Dortmund3-12584
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkFC Red Bull Salzburg1-4703
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgOlympique Club Lyonnais2-01579
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaInternazionale Milano FC1-31433
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigSport Lisboa e Benfica2-2750
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCSSC Napoli1-12262
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-2834
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFChelsea FC London2-21600
a2019-11-272019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeKoweit1-3681
a2019-11-272019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanBahrein0-0823
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFParis Saint-Germain FC2-23350
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioNK Dinamo Zagreb2-01089
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Bayern München0-61747
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0-21480
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGalatasaray SK IstanbulClub Brugge KV1-11254
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-11959
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes4-21955
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoClub Atlético Madrid1-02745
a2019-11-262019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarIrak1-2953
a2019-11-262019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisYemen3-0746
a2019-11-212019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaAntigua-et-Barbuda8-0285
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilCoree du Sud3-01499
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCroatieGeorgie2-11452
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMonténégroBielorussie2-0925
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponVenezuela1-4785
a2019-11-172019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLituanieNouvelle-Zélande1-0864
a2019-11-172018-2019CONCACAF Nations leaguePhase de GroupeGuatemalaPorto-Rico5-0214
a2019-11-162019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeAutricheMacedoine du Nord2-11554
a2019-11-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilArgentine0-11767
a2019-11-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEquateurTrinité-et-Tobago 3-0115
a2019-11-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHongrieUruguay1-21766
a2019-11-152018-2019CONCACAF Nations leaguePhase de GroupeBahamasVierges britanniques (Iles)3-0161
a2019-11-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrlandeNouvelle-Zélande3-1689
a2019-11-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarSingapour2-0452
a2019-11-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueUkraineEstonie1-01001
a2019-11-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCambodgeMongolie1-10
a2019-11-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBulgarieParaguay0-11017
a2019-11-142018-2019CONCACAF Nations leaguePhase de GroupeTurques-et-Caďques (Iles)Sint Maarten3-2183
a2019-11-132019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeRepublique centrafricaineBurundi2-0418
a2019-11-132019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeSenegalCongo2-0740
a2019-11-132019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeCamerounCap-vert0-0854
a2019-11-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Cuba0-1257
a2019-11-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanKirghiszistan3-1557
a2019-11-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalaisieTadjikistan1-0508
a2019-11-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Cuba0-0233
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujStade Rennais FC1-0626
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeSevilla FC2-51111
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestFK CSKA Moskva0-01014
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamBSC Young Boys Bern1-1754
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad6-01030
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCFC Porto2-01438
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeSG Eintracht Frankfurt2-11099
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaAS Saint-Etienne2-2588
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoMalmö FF0-0815
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnFC Dinamo Kiev1-11184
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCeltic Glasgow FC1-21491
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)0-51132
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzPSV Eindhoven4-1796
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarTrabzonspor3-1743
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachAS Roma2-11360
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCFK Partizan Beograd3-01342
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893Getafe CF2-1472
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaBesiktas JK Istanbul3-11076
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimSporting CP Lisboa0-2785
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgKAA Gent1-3864
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaFK Qarabag2-11637
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACİstanbul Başakşehir FK0-31271
a2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers ŠK Slovan Bratislava1-0955
a2019-11-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteLiberia1-0281
a2019-11-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMyanmarNepal3-0498
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioManchester City FC1-11855
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFGalatasaray SK Istanbul6-02824
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes2-02075
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaFC Juventus Torino1-22827
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebFK Shakhtar Donetsk3-31154
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenClub Atlético Madrid2-11514
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradTottenham Hotspur FC London0-41395
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesArsenal FC London1-1827
a2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCClub Brugge KV1-01633
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisSport Lisboa e Benfica3-1992
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaSK Slavia Praha0-02137
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonAFC Ajax Amsterdam4-41611
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgRB Leipzig0-21611
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFLOSC Lille Metropole4-1813
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliFC Red Bull Salzburg1-11523
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCKRC Genk2-11438
a2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundInternazionale Milano FC3-21909
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentVfL Wolfsburg2-2878
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoGlasgow Rangers FC1-11462
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Lugano2-1845
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFeyenoord Rotterdam2-0623
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradRCD Espanyol Barcelona0-1977
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCF91 Dudelange3-0852
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenLASK Linz0-0782
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulSporting Clube de Braga1-21159
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKWolfsberger AC1-01158
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonVitoria Guimaraes3-2679
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaFerencvárosi TC Budapest0-1891
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFFC Basel 18930-1573
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Křbenhavn1-11177
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCCFR 1907 Cluj0-1611
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporFK Krasnodar0-2894
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaWolverhampton Wanderers 1-2969
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FK Astana6-01096
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaRosenborg BK Trondheim1-0858
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach1-11280
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtR Standard de Liege2-11017
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradManchester United FC0-11306
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneFC Oleksandriya1-1619
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagAPOEL FC Levkosia2-21638
a2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCSS Lazio Roma2-11531
a2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaOlympique Club Lyonnais2-11028
a2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg2-11626
a2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund2-01937
a2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgSSC Napoli2-31344
a2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaFC Barcelona1-22243
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5607663211241151125559
2Real Madrid CF545741323951271173588
3FC Bayern München470637267103100955482
4FC Juventus Torino470623259105106799425
5Liverpool FC3965292199186706335
6Sport Lisboa e Benfica42950120199129687473
7Internazionale Milano FC41150020198112634397
8Manchester United FC3744932009381665355
9Milan AC3854921989691632356
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam40648619890118677425
11RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
12FC Porto39645418584127596447
13Club Atlético Madrid3424521936683573327
14Mexique3364441886880577308
15FC Dinamo Kiev37842316397118570435
16Valencia CF3374191658983572356
17Bresil2744161835041583194
18Celtic Glasgow FC37541417270133588434
19Etats-Unis3144011735586530318
20Japon3063981656873542294
21Arsenal FC London3123921626882545321
22PSV Eindhoven35839015482122539405
23Glasgow Rangers FC33937414290107504396
24Espagne2343711654128491153
25Allemagne2503631584745603257
26Sporting CP Lisboa33435414074120524426
27France2443511485541432178
28FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd32335113875110529427
29AS Roma3063481397097478358
30Chelsea FC London2623481397053471243
31FC Steaua Bucuresti32233612390109439411
32Club Brugge KV31933513369117483417
33Argentine2313331424940431207
34Coree du Sud2723291287371375251
35Italie2483271267547383222
36NK Dinamo Zagreb31832012570123462415
37BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2583061285080429302
38Pays Bas2173031274941440184
39AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
40Iran2143011235536385154
41Olympique Club Lyonnais2583001225680419330
42Tottenham Hotspur FC London2262971235152451234
43Egypte2292971264558398217
44Arabie Saoudite2492921185675361264
45Feyenoord Rotterdam2672911136589420328
46FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
47PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes29528711753125391427
48Angleterre1992851194733394167
49Paris Saint-Germain FC2202841165252394215
50Portugal2072841175040406183
51Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
52Afrique du Sud246278958863296222
53Cote d Ivoire2132741076046349207
54Croatie2002721124840337177
55Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
56SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
57Galatasaray SK Istanbul2842719875111375427
58Irak2512701007081306256
59FK Partizan Beograd26726610360104390360
60Rosenborg BK Trondheim27226310651115395402
61Maroc2082591005949316160
62Sevilla FC2022591094152358214
63FK Shakhtar Donetsk2342591064781365317
64Nigeria198255985941286167
65Costa Rica248254946688335292
66ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)230252985676327261
67FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
68Bahrein241251887578310272
69Cameroun208251926749267195
70Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
71Ghana218250975665305205
72FC Basel 18932442501005094374366
73FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
74Suede213248975462338209
75R Standard de Liege226248995077336291
76Chili205246994858312228
77Qatar224241925775324249
78Pologne199241964954321203
79Honduras241241915991306300
80Jordanie231240847275295230
81Turquie193239954949304201
82Colombie197237935153266176
83SS Lazio Roma201236935058315234
84Australie195236964455384194
85TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen217236925273340275
86ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
87Oman204233846555247191
88SSC Napoli197233915155289214
89Ouganda194233875948233148
90Zambie216230767862235191
91Grece199229885358233199
92Danemark193229895153302210
93VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
94Ferencvárosi TC Budapest208226904672345283
95Irlande191226806645259182
96Chine208226845866317232
97Uruguay187225904552313215
98Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
99FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)226224884890324303
100Republique Tchčque176223953348311180
101Belgique180223914148326208
102VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach169222914038361205
103FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
104Tunisie187220815848269179
105FC Křbenhavn206219835370285231
106Senegal171216864441253166
107Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
108Ukraine172216864442259153
109HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
110Besiktas JK Istanbul222214844692294323
111FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg180212903258292213
112FC Red Bull Salzburg182210893261286217
113Russie174210814845282172
114Emirats arabes unis205209804976293242
115SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
116Koweit205208716668271247
117Suisse169207834145263171
118AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
119Jamaďque201204784875259247
120Villarreal CF164203794540251169
1211.FC Köln169203872953320200
122Roumanie163201823744261155
123Trinité-et-Tobago 201201804180295266
124Thaďlande179199803960277224
125Mali183199745158255202
126AEK Athina226199715798283332
127Panama198195725175231232
128PAOK Thesaloniki190193695566254247
129Equateur196192744478268254
130APOEL FC Levkosia216192715095250324
131Angola188189597158199192
132Estonie2241887146107208326
133SG Eintracht Frankfurt148188802840290165
134Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
135Manchester City FC148185773140270164
136Slovaquie169185733957261201
137PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
138Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
139Finlande187181694375218224
140Congo RD175181655159251206
141Coree du Nord169180684457266193
142IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
143Ouzbékistan163180723655232176
144AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)150178674439249185
145Serbie166177684157231189
146Norvčge168177684159208187
147Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
148Malmö FF183176674274234253
149Algérie154175693748229172
150Paraguay186175595770209230
151Syrie174175664365247221
152Botswana177174595662164169
153FK CSKA Moskva172173673966225222
154Autriche170173673964255223
155SK Slavia Praha178173634768210218
156Singapour180172673875240262
157Hongrie173172713072244234
158FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
159Kenya177169595167175173
160Islande184169653980242263
161Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
162Zimbabwe157165565348191176
163FC Dinamo Tbilisi158164712265221217
164Tanzanie175163565168177207
165Bosnie-Herzégovine156162643458240200
166Venezuela177162584673211262
167Gabon158160515849165149
168Libye158160564854173166
169Burkina Faso160159574558177176
170El Salvador191159594191202271
171ŠK Slovan Bratislava150159652956223203
172AC Parma11915866262717499
173BATE Borisov162158594063188240
174Guatemala175157603778233248
175Sporting Clube de Braga141156633048199175
176Bulgarie152155583955186197
177Bielorussie167153564170198216
178Guinée151153564154224205
179Malawi166152505264161183
180Perou159149563766176204
181NK Maribor155149553961191225
182Aberdeen FC139149563746205161
183FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
184Canada154148563662204185
185Ecosse154147583165177207
186Malaisie175146524281236277
187Indonésie147145563358216222
188Israël137143553349214190
189Albanie161141523772169202
190Haďti143141553157198186
191Macedoine du Nord162141513972181206
192Lettonie178139494188190273
193Inde142138562660201216
194Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
195AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
196Pays de Galles137137562556162153
197Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
198Maccabi Tel Aviv FC134136533051178172
199Soudan158135503573140194
200Slovénie150133513168168175
201Philippines128133513146186170
202FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
203Trabzonspor129131493347163171
204Rwanda143131473759148160
205FK Lokomotiv Moskva136130522658178181
206Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
207Mozambique142128453859145172
208FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
209FC Zürich145127502768194230
210Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
211Vietnam120125473142190159
212KRC Genk108124482832181161
213HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
214Dundee United FC110122463034168116
215BSC Young Boys Bern131122453254182210
216FC Spartak Trnava108120472635147113
217RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
218AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
219Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
220Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
221FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
222FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
223Georgie156116413481165236
224Torino Calcio10111645263015399
225Togo137115413363140185
226AIK Solna120115423147148141
227Irlande du nord139115393763123186
228TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
229Lituanie155114423083134224
230Hong Kong 120114442650203188
231Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
232Ethiopie129112432660151185
233Congo118111393346129142
234FK Qarabag114111403143116139
235Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
2361.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
237Namibie122109363749125145
238WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
239Azerbaďdjan160108285280113250
240SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
241FC Viktoria Plzen98106432035151149
242LOSC Lille Metropole106106363436117111
2431.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
244Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
245Myanmar116105392750133184
246Liban135104343665137201
247RCD Espanyol Barcelona7910344152013278
248Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
249Palestine117102343449143176
250AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
251Cap-vert9810239243511198
252FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
253KAA Gent106102372841132159
254Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
255FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
256Lesotho139100264865108196
257Burundi11199343146118125
258UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
259Moldavie15398294084128228
260Armenie13597372375147220
261FC Sheriff Tiraspol1169731355097122
262Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
263Nouvelle-Zélande10795362348129154
264FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
265Maldives9894401444170155
266FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
267Cuba11890342262124220
268MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
269PFC Ludogorets Razgrad8890312829130108
270Guyana9790371644143157
271Tadjikistan8689371534126126
272Chypre13289322575135221
273Madagascar9789322540104131
274FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
275Benin10289302943114153
276Swaziland1188824405492184
277Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
278Bolivie14687263585136294
279Antigua-et-Barbuda9087371340142141
280Molde FK9287312536123122
281Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
282Apollon Limassol10286341850140187
283Videoton FC88853025339196
284Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
285Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines10284292647133185
286SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
287Odense BK8383312131131119
288FC Universitatea Craiova868333173696101
289RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
290Grenade 10183292547127190
291Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8083312128122108
292Barbades8982302237124127
293Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
294IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
295Monténégro8881272734100119
296FK Astana8480302034108132
297Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
2981.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
299Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
300FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
301Kazakhstan13479252980124241
302Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
303Linfield FC11978233264114218
304VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
305HNK Rijeka787728212910794
306VfL Wolfsburg657732132010683
307FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
308Yemen11876262468102187
309FC Sion8076272231110138
310Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
311Udinese Calcio70743014268984
312FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
313FC Midtjylland7073311128115107
314FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
315Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
316Guinée Equatoriale937125214784131
317Taiwan9871271754149216
318Mauritanie887127174479115
319Nouvelle-Calédonie647130112314387
320FK Krasnodar62702912219878
321Afghanistan776927153596141
322Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
323Bangladesh876923234175134
324FC Bologna55692617128250
325Fidji676827142613599
326Turkmenistan7668291037116118
327Republique Dominicaine64683162712590
328NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
329Surinam686726152796103
330MŠK Žilina66672713268392
331Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
332Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
333GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
334Liberia906623204781143
335FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
336Laos11065231968132317
337Nepal856521234169136
338Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
339Martinique55642612179860
340AEK Larnaca54642514158455
341Kirghiszistan826425144390149
342Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
343Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
344SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
345Niger956420245179145
346Cambodge10964251470127282
347Luxembourg15964182811389367
348FK Sarajevo7463241535104134
349FK Ventspils786222183890119
350Grazer AK64622316259696
351VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
352Malte15660182411494345
353IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
354Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
355CFR 1907 Cluj66602412307584
356Sri Lanka825922154599168
357Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
358Wolverhampton Wanderers 4459267118953
359FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
360ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
361Curaçao625822142610387
362FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
363Salomon (Iles)645825831127108
364FC Vaduz765821163980131
365SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
366Neftchi PFC64572017277295
367Györi ETO FC5857257269098
368OFK Beograd585723112497102
369Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
370FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
371Iles Féroé1275622129388284
372Nicaragua 765621144182122
373FC Ličge4856256176949
374Maurice (Ile)1005517216271187
375Sierra Léone70551819336097
376Aalborg BK665519173075106
377FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
378Bermudes615422102911492
379SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
380SC Heerenveen60542112278082
381Vanuatu48532371810667
382Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
383Gambie72531523346098
384Hannover 9649532111178486
385FC Utrecht58531719227378
386KR Reykjavik805318174592176
387Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC56521914236598
388NK Domžale46522110156960
389Fulham FC3952211086431
390Esbjerg fB52511913206279
391KSK Beveren 4651219166552
392West Ham United FC4651219167758
393F91 Dudelange805018144888167
394Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
395R Antwerp FC59501814277898
396FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
397PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
398KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
399TSV 1860 München4448208168863
400Ärhus GF54481714236777
401SBV Vitesse54481714235969
402Tromsö IL50481910217064
403NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
404FK Sűduva54471713246583
405Pakistan644717133469103
406KV Mechelen3747181184926
407OGC Nice5447199267688
408FK Liepaja584718112975107
409WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
410Pyunik FC604617123157106
411Liechtenstein16246122212874424
412Dundalk FC744614184256148
413MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
414HŠK Zrinjski Mostar46461712176066
415UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
416FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
417Guadeloupe4646198196563
418Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
419PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
4201. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
421FC Admira4845189216370
422Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio41451613126344
423FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
424Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
425Guyane française 4244188167761
426Birmingham City FC334418876246
427Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
428RCD Mallorca3943179134845
429FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
430FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
431Valletta FC964313176678247
432Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
433Glentoran FC984310236567224
434FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
435Tahiti4542186217396
436Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
437FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
438NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
439KF Tirana724215124561128
440Republique centrafricaine574114133055100
441Seychelles824114135566167
442FK Aktobe46411511205464
443Porto-Rico55411511296897
444Bélize634114133657112
445Dominique604014123466118
446FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
447Ararat Yerevan4040184186054
448Stade Rennais FC48401510235666
449Comores69399213943108
450Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
451Shakhtyor Soligorsk40391411155446
452NK Osijek3639183154346
453Sainte Lucie613814103763129
454FBK Kaunas3838158155255
455Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
456Guinée Bissau 53371213284783
457MFK Kosice4037165195464
458Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
459FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
460LASK Linz4037165194761
461FC Inter Baku3236131094034
462FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
463Kalmar FF 3236164125141
464Halmstads BK3636156155461
465Southampton FC34361212105034
466Tchad48361212244482
467FC Thun40361310174755
468SV Roda JC3936156186151
469Cork City FC52361310293976
470Panionios Athens4135171234664
471Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
472ÍA Akranes66351474555161
473FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
474Randers FC3635147155243
475Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
476KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
477Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
478Dundee FC3234162146148
479PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
480RB Leipzig303413895042
481Málaga CF 243413833014
482Macao703411124765194
483Getafe CF263314573527
484Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
485Guam62331294159232
486RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
487PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364632128265587
488FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
489FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
490Mongolie46321362765101
491ND Gorica5232128325496
492FK Velež Mostar283212884740
493US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
494FK Shkendija 793631127173848
495FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
496FC Groningen3631119164048
4971. FC Nürnberg283112794438
498Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
499CA Osasuna283111983022
500Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
501The New Saints FC62311194253134
502Stade de Reims243114376330
503Birkirkara FC5231815293794
504FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
505St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
506Middlesbrough FC253013483624
507AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
508FK AS Trencín283011894437
509Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
510Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
511FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
512Hibernians FC76291095750216
513AEL Limassol3429125173357
514FC Flora56298133538106
515OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
516FC TPS Turku4028124243566
517Wrexham FC2828108103435
518FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
519FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
520Gabala FK3827107213655
521GKS Katowice3627107193749
522Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
523Andorre1342761511332345
524Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
525Lyngby BK3027107133836
526JK Nőmme Kalju382799203064
527Odd Grenland BK242711583732
528NK Slaven Koprivnica2827123135634
529SC Bastia 222711563929
530Wiener SK3327115174658
531FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
532FK Jablonec302698134141
533Derby County FC222611475029
534KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
535Boldklubben 19033426106184257
536FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
537KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
538KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
539Shelbourne FC4725613284183
540FC Timisoara322597162753
541Karlsruher SC22259763321
542Vejle BK3025105153649
543KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
544Derry City FC412597254082
545Brunei41241042749108
546FC Vaslui262471092531
547Hammarby IF22249673433
548Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
549SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
550FC Differdange 033224104183151
551Lierse SK3724104235064
552Östers IF362496213963
553KF Kukesi3024710132438
554FK Riteriai20249652322
555Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 262395125042
556Kosovo262395123248
557BK Häcken24238792633
558KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
559Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
560Aruba332395194053
561FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
562Deportivo Alavés17239534123
563ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
564FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
565KuPS Kuopio322278172773
566Stabćk IF242286102938
567Swansea City AFC302278154947
568Crusaders FC4622783139132
569Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
570Burnley FC18228643119
571Tampere United312294183461
572Hellas Verona FC16228622315
573OFI Heraklion242294113032
574Toulouse FC262294133041
575SV Ried21228672429
576Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
577Genoa CFC18229452922
578FC Lugano302286162942
579FK Teplice282185152739
580FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
581FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
582FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
583West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
584Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
585Cagliari Calcio20219382623
586FK Haugesund18218552720
587Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
588FC Metz272177133344
589FC Honka Espoo242076112728
590FC Luzern322076192360
591Stoke City FC16208442116
592MSV Duisburg16208443925
593Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
594İstanbul Başakşehir FK262068122638
595Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
596Motherwell FC302092193642
597FC Koper222084103237
598Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
599KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
600HB Tórshavn44205102934115
601Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
602Ostersunds FK14198331913
603Bursaspor261967132745
604Erythrée391967262975
605FC Zestafoni241967113531
606CD Tenerife16198352623
6071. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
608FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
609FK Cukaricki16197542416
610NK Zagreb20198393127
611Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
612Osmanlispor FK14198332312
613KB Kobenhavn291975174968
614AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
615HFC Den Haag16188262822
616Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
617Gaziantepspor16186642113
618NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
619FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
620AC Perugia14187431513
621Shirak FC341858212055
622Timor oriental 5318664154167
623B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
624Leicester City FC18187472223
625Uniao Leiria16177362117
626Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
627OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
628FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
629Keflavik3617652536100
630THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
631Samoa231781142885
632UD Levante Valencia1217732177
633AE Larisa221765112028
634KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
635DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
636Cliftonville FC321656211872
637FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
638FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
639Portadown FC361648242393
640Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
641Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
642Barry Town FC261664162165
643KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
644NAC Breda16167272026
645Montpellier HSC221656112331
646FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
647Soudan du Sud331664232770
648ND Mura 05221656111827
649Drogheda United16155561629
650RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
651RNK Split1215552127
652FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
653Víkingur Gota261555161760
654Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
655FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
656Aalesunds FK14156352520
657Atromitos FC18156392130
658SCR Altach12155521810
659FK Vetra15157172123
660Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
661Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)281563191898
662Bahamas15157172940
663PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
664Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
665Bhoutan5815634933224
666Leipzig XI17157192935
667NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
668Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
669Sarpsborg FK16156372225
670Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
671FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
672FK Rostov16154752121
673FC Dila Gori16157181414
674Vicenza Calcio1014622209
675FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
676SC Freiburg16144661518
677Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
678Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
679Floriana FC5014383925177
680Stjarnan201462122340
681Montserrat201462122469
682FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
683KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
684GD Estoril16144661717
685FC Karviná12145431212
686Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
687Llanelli AFC16135381934
688Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
689Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)231361162688
690Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
691FC Gomel181361112227
692FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
693Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
694FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
695FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
696Nacional Funchal201345112734
697Real Valladolid CF12135341511
698Germinal Ekeren12135341921
699NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
700IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
701FC Otelul Galati201353122132
702FC Milsani221345131741
703FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
704DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
705VPS Vaasa14135361320
706FC Santa Coloma371345281982
707FK Jelgava16134571524
708Coleraine FC3613372632114
709SK Hradec Králové1013532249
710Rotor Volgograd14135362021
711FK Baku16134571527
712FC Tiraspol14136171719
713Belgrade XI11136142621
714Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
715Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
716Eskisehirspor181244101731
717FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
718MFK Ružomberok181252111425
719Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
720Glenavon FC321236232177
721Caimans (Iles)271236181858
722AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
723Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
724Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
725CS Fola Esch241236151651
726Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
727CF Monterrey10125232216
728DOS Utrecht181244102646
729Academica de Coimbra16124481119
730Somalie4112523418115
731Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
732FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
733FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
734FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
735Gibraltar4211433514150
736FC Brasov15115192132
737FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
738Saint Mirren FC14113561014
739Sligo Rovers201135121633
740FC Amsterdam8115122210
741Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
742FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
743Gefle IF12115161914
744FK Matador Púchov12114351523
745FC Aarau16114391124
746FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
747UD Las Palmas12114352017
748FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
749Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
750FC Jazz Pori12115161424
751FK Sileks16114391526
752NEC16114391320
753Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
754FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
755Hvidovre IF181135102239
756Slavia Mozyr14112751518
757FK Mogren Budva12115161524
758FK Riga12113541016
759BK Frem161151101938
760Real Racing Club Santander810422107
761FK Moscow81042296
762FK Obilic12103451417
763Örgryte IS14103471633
764Vierges britanniques (Iles)3110342417133
765Bangor City FC331034261586
766First Vienna FC 1894810422148
767En Avant Guingamp12104261322
768FCM UT Arad16103491631
769Dinamo Bacau8104221310
770Skeid FK16103491435
771Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
772R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
773NK Celje14104281919
774FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
775US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
776Sao Tomé et Principe261042201558
777Cook (Iles)161042101736
778ADO Den Haag8105031210
779KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
780WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
781CS Grevenmacher271034202376
782Bonaire11105061834
783Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
784FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
785FC Kärnten10104241115
7861.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
787FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
788Silkeborg IF14104281519
789FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
790FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
791London XI894131413
792FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
793Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
794BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
795FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
796FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
797Djibouti529334627193
798FK Mariupol109334914
799FK Minsk1093341014
800B1909 Odense18933122948
801Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
802Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
803Alemannia Aachen89332117
804FK Pobeda1493381027
805FK Renova1294171518
806FC Zlín139256916
807Kayserispor89332117
808Waterford United FC22941172161
809FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
810AS Livorno Calcio8832399
811AS Cannes88323149
812Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
813CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
814Willem II Tilburg1582491833
815Wolfsberger AC1083251014
816Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
817Nîmes Olympique884041111
818FK Modrica88404916
819Denizlispor88323912
820FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
821Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
822LKS Lódz1083251016
823FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
824FK Sutjeska20816131135
825Kashima Antlers FC784031314
826KF Laçi1681691028
827Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
828EB Streymur16824101431
829FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
830Paksi SE68321116
831FK Smederevo1083251212
832Krylya Sovetov68402139
833Europa FC16832111333
834Trelleborgs FF6832175
835FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
836Allianssi Vantaa8824298
837Samoa américaines 198321411117
838FC Oleksandriya1271561019
839TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
840Gzira United FC107316924
841Yougoslavie97315814
842SonderjyskE6723198
843UE Engordany FC87314720
844FC Lahti1072351118
845Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
846FC Zaria Balti127237921
847Ethnikos Achnas873141210
848FK Rad Belgrade67312126
849Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
850Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
851GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
852Newport County AFC67231123
853Dinamo Brest87233915
854VfL Bochum872331514
855FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
856Altay SK1272371432
857Zanzibar6723176
858FC Universitate8723369
859Excelsior Mouscron872331115
860CF Pachuca973151111
861Paços de Ferreira147158519
862Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
863IFK Malmö 6731277
864FC Augsburg873141212
865MKE Ankaragucu127318521
866Haladás FC87233119
867Balzan Youths FC1273181623
868Coventry City FC4630198
869MSK Zilina4630176
870Egaleo FC86224817
871Norwich City FC6622264
872Raja Casablanca4630175
873Athlone Town FC861431119
874NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
875Partick Thistle FC663031011
876FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
877Wisla Plock SA6614177
878KF Prishtina86143710
879FC Lantana126228626
880Bala Town FC106307719
881Tonga22622181588
882Portsmouth FC662221110
883PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
884MFK Dubnica86224812
885FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
886Dinamo Pitesti6622297
887Grande-Bretagne4622063
888FC Ufa6614166
889Antalyaspor 4630196
890TS Polonia Bytom66303812
891Sunderland AFC4630153
892Gaz Metan Medias6622266
893Drumcondra FC1263091144
894Beerschot VAV1062261315
895AC Bellinzona663031211
896KSV Roeselare4630198
897FK Borac Cacak6622279
898US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
899Auckland City FC116227815
900PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
901SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
902Kocaelispor8622449
903Torku Konyaspor126147618
904BVSC Budapest6630399
905Terek Groznyi4521133
9061.FK Drnovice4521141
907Sivasspor85215618
908FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
909FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
910CF America65213712
911KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
912Herfřlge BK65213413
913FK Spartak Subotica6521377
914Chemnitzer FC1052171117
915Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
916Novi Sad XI65213149
917FK Partizan Beograd45211119
918Rhyl FC1252191031
919FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
920BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
921Al Sadd SC65213915
922Örebro SK125057318
923HNK Šibenik4521153
924Ballymena United FC1652113545
925FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
926Kongsvinger IL4521185
927KS Besa Kavajë125057733
928St. Joseph's FC85134523
929Dunaújváros FC851341216
930SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
931Stade Français 926513233
932Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
933Watford FC652131012
934Panachaiki FC4521149
935Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
936Hull City AFC4521143
937Raith Rovers FC65213108
938Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
939Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
940ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
941Inter Turku1251381328
942FC Wettingen 934521162
943Neman Grodno65132410
944ASA Targu Mures85215617
945FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
946CA River Plate4521175
947Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
948Zira FK4521154
949IF Brommapojkarna65213810
950NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
951KFC Winterslag6521359
952UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
953FK Saturn4521194
954KF Drita Gjilan6521389
955MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
956Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
957Newtown AFC85215621
958Bryne FK65213511
959Tuvalu115218979
960FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
961Viborg FF4521132
962Cork Hibernians FC105217921
963KF Feronikeli6521368
964FC Nitra752141315
965KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
966GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
967Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
968SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
969FC Grand Rouen6521355
970TJ Gottwaldov4521165
971FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
972Nćstved IF84125521
973Al Jazira SC4420246
974FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
975B1913 Odense 1042081830
976FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
977SV Grödig4420274
978FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
979Chemie Halle5412259
980Corinthians SP2420020
981ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
982Utrecht XI4420266
983Anguilla294122611129
984Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
985Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
986FC Linz84125518
987FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
988MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
989Frankfurt XI442021010
990FC Saburtalo64204611
991Livingston FC4412179
992JJ Jyväskylän4420276
993AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
994PFC Spartak Varna6412349
995FC Levadia Maardu84125921
996ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
9971. FC Union Berlin4412143
998FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
999UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1000Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
1001Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1002Zagreb XI641231112
1003FC Tbilisi4420258
1004Gamba Osaka3420155
1005Adelaide United FC3420132
1006Stade Lavallois4412145
1007AC Horsens4412159
1008FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1009Săo Paulo FC2420042
1010Airbus UK FC6404269
1011Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1012KS Elbasani64123210
1013Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1014FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1015Kareda Siauliai84044615
1016Gandzasar FC1242010827
10171. HFC Humenné4420243
1018ES Troyes AC44202118
1019Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1020AC Chievo Verona6412349
1021SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1022FC Senica104127617
1023Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1024Saint Martin16412131159
1025TP Mazembe74205713
1026Degerfors IF4420275
1027San Marino954129213416
1028PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1029CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1030Estrela Amadora4412134
1031Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1032SP Tre Fiori124129834
1033Al Ain FC4412199
1034FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1035KVC Westerlo84125211
1036Stiinta Cluj4420236
1037FC Superfund94126715
1038BSV Brandenburg4412134
1039FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1040CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1041KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1042Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1043Reunion3420143
1044Basel XI1141281639
1045NK Ljubljana6311429
1046FK Kapaz4311213
1047Thór Akureyri4311255
1048Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1049FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1050GAIS Göteborg43112610
1051CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1052Ards FC83116935
1053DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1054CA Boca Juniors3311145
1055Longford Town FC63114612
1056Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1057FK Turnovo63033711
1058JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1059HFC Haarlem4311269
1060Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1061Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1062FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1063FK Inkaras63114818
1064Al Hilal SFC3311145
1065FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1066Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1067Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1068Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1069FC Balzers63114517
1070Borough United AFC4311224
1071GKS Belchatow4311257
1072UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1073IK Brage63114815
1074ES Sahel3311133
1075Köln XI4311267
1076CCA Bucuresti53113610
1077JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1078Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1079University College Dublin6311439
1080FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1081GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1082KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1083MP Mikkeli103118633
1084Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1085FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1086FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1087Espérance de Tunis631141012
1088FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1089Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
10901. FC Slovácko4311246
1091FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1092FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1093Al Wahda SCC3311166
1094FC Botosani4311246
1095MKT Araz4311213
1096SV Mattersburg63114611
1097Asal PFK Baku4202235
1098GD Chaves4210369
1099FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1100Sakaryaspor4210337
1101KA Akureyri2210113
1102PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1103FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1104FC Sliven42103313
1105FK Gança102109527
1106FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1107CA San Lorenzo2210123
1108Kickers Offenbach2210123
11091. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1110FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1111FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1112Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1113Kecskeméti TE2202011
1114Orduspor2210126
1115Seongnam FC3210268
1116FC Ulysses82026111
1117FC Farul Constanta2210124
1118IFK Mariehamn62024215
1119Al-Ahly SC72106516
1120Istanbulspor2210144
1121SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1122Viktoria Köln 2210157
1123Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1124OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1125Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1126Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1127Komlói BSK2210148
1128RFC Sérésien2210144
1129Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1130West Berlin XI2210113
1131Fremad Amager2202011
1132SM Caen2210134
1133Limerick FC1220210731
1134FC Barreirense2210136
1135Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1136Atletico Mineiro2210145
1137SC Salgueiros2210111
1138Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1139Sepahan FC2210144
1140CE Sabadell FC2210135
1141FC Sopron4210338
1142PAS Giannina FC4210356
1143Santos FC2210135
1144Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1145KF Shkupi4202247
1146Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1147Sint Maarten1021091152
1148FK Sevojno4202215
1149Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1150FC Arouca4202224
1151Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1152Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1153FK Bor2210123
1154FK Voždovac2210145
1155US Rumelange82107348
1156MS Ashdod2202033
1157Falkirk FC2210112
1158FK Jagodina6202426
1159AC Cesena2210134
1160Malatyaspor2210123
1161Odense XI2210156
1162Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1163Empoli FC2210124
1164FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1165PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1166FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1167CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1168Landskrona BoIS4210319
1169FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1170FC Gagra2210123
1171Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1172FK Petrovac42103510
1173IL Hřdd2210112
1174Castilla CF2210146
1175KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1176FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1177FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1178Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1179JK Trans Narva20210191271
1180FC Samtredia82107318
1181Mjřndalen IF62105329
1182FK Shamkir102109721
1183Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1184B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1185AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1186Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1187FK Bezanija2202022
1188Apollon Athens2210123
1189KFK Siauliai4210329
1190LDU Quito2210121
1191FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1192Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1193SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1194Kremser SC2210115
1195FC Lorient2210133
1196CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1197Heracles Almelo2202011
1198Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1199Holbćk B&IF42103210
1200Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1201Amkar Perm2210123
1202Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1203Portimonense SC2210114
1204Ikast FS62105411
1205GÍ Gřta20202181064
1206SP Tre Penne1521014659
1207CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1208SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1209HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1210FK Lovcen2101101
1211SC Faetano2101105
1212FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1213SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1214Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1215Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1216FK Bokelj2101116
1217JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1218SP La Fiorita1710116250
1219KS Luftëtari2101138
1220KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1221GKS Tychy2101113
1222Bangor FC61015214
1223FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1224Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1225Home Farm FC2101117
1226FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1227Bray Wanderers41013111
1228FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1229RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1230NK Žepce2101114
1231Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1232KV Oostende2101124
1233NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1234Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1235FK Atyrau61015113
1236FC Veris2101103
1237Afan Lido FC2101112
1238Gretna FC2101137
1239FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1240ES Sétif2101123
1241FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1242Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1243ĹIFK Turku2101123
1244Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1245Once Caldas1101000
1246APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1247FC Gueugnon2101101
1248ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1249Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1250KS Albpetrol2101113
1251NK Becej2101102
1252Cork Celtic FC41013210
1253Csepel Budapest2101134
1254FC Balaton2101113
1255CSMS Iasi2101134
1256Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1257VB Vágur2101105
1258PEC Zwolle2101124
1259FC Baia Mare2101125
1260FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1261Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1262Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1263Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1264Brescia Calcio2101113
1265OPS Oulu41013219
1266CS Petrocub4101325
1267Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1268Finn Harps81017537
1269Kastoria FC2101102
1270Millwall FC2101124
1271FC Alma-Ata2101124
1272Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1273Inverness CT2101101
1274Khazri Buzovna21011211
12751.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1276Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1277FK Belasica41013516
1278Salgótarján BTC2101124
1279CS Pétange2101114
1280Miedz Legnica2101101
1281FC Wil 19004101359
1282FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1283CF Atlante2101124
1284Team Wellington1101033
1285FK Vitebsk2101113
1286Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1287UMF Grindavik2101123
1288Angers SCO2101123
1289OKS Odra Opole2101123
1290Spartak Myjava2101134
1291FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1292SP Libertas81017221
1293FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1294Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1295Olimpija Riga2101106
1296Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1297Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1298Belvedur Izola2000208
1299Zurrieq FC60006127
1300FC Saxan2000204
1301Leiftur2000219
1302Llandudno FC2000217
1303Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1304Marsa FC20002011
1305Alki Larnaca20002012
1306Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1307CSU Galati2000225
1308B71 Sandur40004316
1309RC Paris2000224
1310Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1311CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1312Ionikos FC2000214
1313FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1314Queen of the South FC2000224
1315FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1316SV Stockerau2000202
1317Tasmania Berlin2000235
1318EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1319FK LU/Daugava60006421
1320FK Milano40004316
1321FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1322FC Rŕnger's40004010
1323FC Domagnano60006022
1324Al Ittihad2000246
1325KPV Kokkola40004223
1326PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1327Neath Athletic FC2000216
1328Stade Dudelange40004132
1329Airdrieonians2000213
1330TPV Tampere2000217
1331SS Murata60006220
1332Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1333IBA Akureyri20002114
1334KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1335FC Encamp30003016
1336Fyllingen IL2000228
1337CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1338Wydad AC2000224
1339Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1340Koparit Kuopio40004210
1341FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1342FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1343FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1344NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1345Swift Hesperange2000206
1346FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1347FC Schaan2000204
1348NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1349FK Yerevan60006217
1350Vanlřse IF2000218
1351Shafa Baku2000207
1352KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1353Boluspor2000204
1354KS Tomori2000225
1355FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1356Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1357Galway United60006419
1358FC Araks Ararat60006215
1359Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1360Simurq PFC2000204
1361Sydney FC1000101
1362FC Jokerit4000429
1363FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1364Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1365Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1366FC Mondercange20002213
1367FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1368Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1369Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1370Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1371HPS Helsinki 40004219
1372B1901 Nykobing40004617
1373FC Tartu Santos20002113
1374SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1375KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1376PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1377Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1378Nikol Tallinn2000218
1379JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1380Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1381Dinamo Baku2000217
1382Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1383Křge BK2000217
1384B68 Toftir40004022
1385CE Principat60006149
1386Skála IF2000204
1387FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1388Zagreb XI4000409
1389SC Farense2000202
1390Moss FK60006515
1391HIFK Helsinki60006516
1392Sabail FK2000246
1393Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1394FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1395Spartak Yerevan2000205
1396Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1397FC Shumen2000214
1398Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1399HNK Orašje2000207
1400S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1401Greenock Morton FC2000239
1402Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1403FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1404FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1405SS Cosmos2000203
1406FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1407SS Pennarossa2000219
1408Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1409Hienghčne Sport1000113
1410Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1411FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1412Waitakere United2000225
Total match=76990
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain33264306180170482159353430
2Germany31053793156865788056943650
3England29023734152967669751172858
4Italy30133709148274578646643014
5France23022608103553872935002650
6Netherlands1956217285745864131072321
7Portugal1968215985445166329362303
8Belgium1818194077339465127482417
9Scotland1510158662733255122191873
10Russia1383151559732146519931663
11Greece1452139852934058317901999
12Czech Republic1301137154029147018671638
13Austria1364132451828855819091953
14Switzerland1374131851029856619532066
15Ukraine1187130651128439217041393
16Romania1304129249829651017281736
17Turkey1314127648430852216841863
18Sweden1204121946528945016761555
19Denmark1241119245927450817471814
20Poland1167117445726045016671548
21Hungary1137110344621148016761677
22Serbia1034107141524137815431363
23Croatia969105942520933514721154
24Bulgaria106099938223544314431474
25Norway108497337522348614071671
26Slovakia77678531315930410871054
27Israel704703274155275972969
28Cyprus8326852621614099971467
29Finland7735962211543988171383
30Belarus616572206160250748858
31East Germany532537213111208771705
32Slovenia571511194123254683801
33Ireland6885081681723486571170
34Mexico3684731997594626361
35Bosnia and Herzegovina478454174106198655704
36Iceland6484441591263636521279
37Brazil2894361935046605213
38Georgia51543217092253594787
39Japan3324291797182584330
40United States3144011735586530318
41Azerbaijan496386125136235438744
42Latvia488385138109241526779
43Albania531357122113296449870
44Wales48535513389263498853
45Lithuania46035213288240456772
46Argentina2423451475144447223
47Moldovia482341109123250407702
48North Macedonia449337115107227451690
49South Korea2823361317477393272
50Northern Ireland586330991323554701264
51Kazakhstan39932211592192436602
52Estonia46031010992259390831
53Iran2163031245537389158
54Egypt2362991274564403233
55Saudi Arabia2542951195778369275
56South Africa248278958865297228
57Ivory Coast2132741076046349207
58Iraq2512701007081306256
59Morocco2152661036052325169
60Costa Rica251258966689339297
61Armenia3832559663224354663
62Nigeria198255985941286167
63Bahrain241251887578310272
64Cameroon208251926749267195
65Ghana218250975665305205
66Qatar230246945878333264
67Chile205246994858312228
68Luxembourg62824580854634151815
69Australia201241984558390202
70Honduras241241915991306300
71Jordan231240847275295230
72Colombia200239935354268181
73Oman204233846555247191
74Uganda194233875948233148
75Malta57823274844203691503
76China214230865870324244
77Zambia216230767862235191
78Tunisia196226836053282194
79Uruguay187225904552313215
80United Arab Emirates216220845280312263
81Senegal171216864441253166
82Kuwait205208716668271247
83Jamaica201204784875259247
84Trinidad and Tobago201201804180295266
85Thailand179199803960277224
86Mali183199745158255202
87Panama198195725175231232
88Ecuador198194754479270255
89Angola188189597158199192
90Democratic Republic of the Congo182185675164258219
91North Korea169180684457266193
92Uzbekistan163180723655232176
93Montenegro2341775861115225386
94Algeria156176693849231175
95Paraguay186175595770209230
96Syria174175664365247221
97Botswana177174595662164169
98Singapore180172673875240262
99Kenya177169595167175173
100Zimbabwe157165565348191176
101Tanzania175163565168177207
102Venezuela177162584673211262
103Libya158160564854173166
104Gabon158160515849165149
105Burkina Faso160159574558177176
106El Salvador191159594191202271
107Guatemala175157603778233248
108Guinea151153564154224205
109Malawi166152505264161183
110Peru159149563766176204
111Canada154148563662204185
112Malaysia175146524281236277
113Indonesia147145563358216222
114Haiti143141553157198186
115Faroe Islands3451414453248239836
116India142138562660201216
117Sudan158135503573140194
118Philippines128133513146186170
119Rwanda143131473759148160
120Mozambique142128453859145172
121Vietnam120125473142190159
122Togo137115413363140185
123Hong Kong120114442650203188
124Ethiopia129112432660151185
125Congo118111393346129142
126Namibia122109363749125145
127Liechtenstein2481073439175160579
128Myanmar 116105392750133184
129Lebanon135104343665137201
130Cape Verde9810239243511198
131New Zealand121102382657142177
132Palestine117102343449143176
133Lesotho139100264865108196
134Burundi11199343146118125
135Maldives9894401444170155
136Cuba11890342262124220
137Guyana9790371644143157
138Benin10289302943114153
139Tadjikistan8689371534126126
140Madagascar9789322540104131
141Swaziland1188824405492184
142Bolivia14687263585136294
143Antigua and Barbuda9087371340142141
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10284292647133185
145Grenada10183292547127190
146Saint Kitts and Nevis8083312128122108
147Barbados8982302237124127
148Yemen11876262468102187
149Mauritania887127174479115
150Taiwan9871271754149216
151Equatorial Guinea937125214784131
152New Caledonia657130112414490
153Bangladesh876923234175134
154Afghanistan776927153596141
155Turkmenistan7668291037116118
156Fiji676827142613599
157Dominican Republic64683162712590
158Suriname686726152796103
159Liberia906623204781143
160Nepal856521234169136
161Laos11065231968132317
162Cambodia10964251470127282
163Martinique55642612179860
164Kyrgyzstan826425144390149
165Niger956420245179145
166Sri Lanka825922154599168
167Solomon Islands645825831127108
168Curaçao625822142610387
169Nicaragua765621144182122
170Sierra Leone70551819336097
171Mauritius1005517216271187
172Bermuda615422102911492
173Gambia72531523346098
174Andorra24253142520374687
175Vanuatu48532371810667
176Pakistan644717133469103
177Guadeloupe4646198196563
178French Guiana4244188167761
179Tahiti4542186217396
180Puerto Rico55411511296897
181Belize634114133657112
182Seychelles824114135566167
183Central African Republic574114133055100
184Dominica604014123466118
185Kosovo48391411235581
186Comoros69399213943108
187Saint Lucia613814103763129
188Guinea-Bissau53371213284783
189Gibraltar853612126148239
190Chad48361212244482
191Macau703411124765194
192Guam62331294159232
193Mongolia46321362765101
194Yugoslavia3128116145452
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Brunei41241042749108
197Papua New Guinea272395135045
198Aruba332395194053
199Eritrea391967262975
200East Timor5318664154167
201Samoa231781142885
202South Sudan331664232770
203Bhutan5815634933224
204Bahamas15157172940
205United States Virgin Islands281563191898
206San Marino185143817441697
207Montserrat201462122469
208Turks and Caicos Islands231361162688
209Czechoslovakia10136131411
210Cayman Islands271236181858
211Somalia4112523418115
212Bonaire11105061834
213Cook Islands161042101736
214British Virgin Islands3110342417133
215Sao Tomé and Príncipe261042201558
216Djibouti529334627193
217Netherlands Antilles1382471115
218American Samoa198321411117
219Zanzibar6723176
220Grande-Bretagne4622063
221Tonga22622181588
222Tuvalu115218979
223Saint Martin16412131159
224Réunion3420143
225Anguilla294122611129
226Sint Maarten1021091152
227Saarland2210157
228Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=76990