EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2020-07-192019-2020Intercontinental CupFinaleTadjikistanCoree du Nord0-10
a2020-03-122020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueBermudes2-0315
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleLASK LinzManchester United FC0-51020
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1-31475
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleVfL WolfsburgFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-21111
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleİstanbul Başakşehir FKFC Křbenhavn1-01777
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Basel 18930-31237
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesWolverhampton Wanderers 1-11417
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC0-22283
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC3-22188
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-31076
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-31677
a2020-03-052020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaPanama0-2252
r2020-02-282019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg2-21102
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-41318
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz0-2553
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC1-22056
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF3-01091
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto3-11443
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC3-11671
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC0-51302
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London2-11706
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-11105
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC0-01162
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-2954
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica3-31237
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-11536
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona2-3920
a2020-02-262020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Panama0-0302
a2020-02-262020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBulgarieBielorussie0-1447
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleReal Madrid CFManchester City FC1-23571
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleOlympique Club LyonnaisFC Juventus Torino1-02576
r2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga1-01068
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleChelsea FC LondonFC Bayern München0-32375
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSSC NapoliFC Barcelona1-12480
a2020-02-242020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounRwanda0-0263
a2020-02-232020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanBielorussie0-1660
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-01566
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC1-11219
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC1-11337
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-31040
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF2-11117
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica2-11217
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz1-1488
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC1-11655
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC0-22060
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona4-01074
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London0-11482
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK3-11215
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto2-11096
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam2-0924
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg4-11074
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga3-21043
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-1981
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-11818
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC2-12447
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC1-02274
a2020-02-012020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisCosta Rica1-0494
a2020-01-252020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueErythréeSoudan0-10
a2020-01-252020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupFinalePalestineBurundi3-1162
a2020-01-232020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBurundiBangladesh3-0270
a2020-01-222020-2021Bangabandhu Gold Cup1/2 finalePalestineSeychelles1-0277
a2020-01-202020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeEl Salvador1-0878
a2020-01-202020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeSeychellesMaurice (Ile)2-2224
a2020-01-192020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBangladeshSri Lanka3-0379
a2020-01-182020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBurundiSeychelles3-1208
a2020-01-172020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupePalestineSri Lanka2-0244
a2020-01-162020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeCanada1-0790
a2020-01-162020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeMaurice (Ile)Burundi1-479
a2020-01-152020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBangladeshPalestine0-2355
a2020-01-122020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoSuede0-1293
a2020-01-112020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4437
a2020-01-092020-2021Non-FIFA FriendliesMatch uniqueSuedeMoldavie1-0552
a2020-01-082020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4419
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupFinaleLiverpool FCFlamengo Rio de Janeiro1-01769
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupMatch 3eme placeCF MonterreyAl Hilal SFC2-2654
a2019-12-202018-2019CONCACAF Nations league1/8 groupe AMexiqueBermudes2-1865
a2019-12-192019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupFinaleOugandaErythrée3-0224
a2019-12-192019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupMatch 3eme placeKenyaTanzanie2-1337
a2019-12-182019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleCF MonterreyLiverpool FC1-21497
a2019-12-182018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeHong Kong Chine0-2430
a2019-12-182018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudJapon1-0579
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleFlamengo Rio de JaneiroAl Hilal SFC3-11041
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cupmatch 5eme placeAl Sadd SCEspérance de Tunis2-61041
a2019-12-172019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup1/2 finaleKenyaErythrée1-4221
a2019-12-172019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup1/2 finaleOugandaTanzanie1-0303
a2019-12-152019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSomalieErythrée0-0126
a2019-12-152019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaDjibouti4-1220
a2019-12-152018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudChine1-0608
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourAl Hilal SFCEspérance de Tunis1-0679
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourCF MonterreyAl Sadd SC3-21113
a2019-12-142019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeKenyaZanzibar1-0258
a2019-12-142019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSoudanTanzanie0-0263
a2019-12-142018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeJaponHong Kong 5-0387
a2019-12-132019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiSomalie0-1185
a2019-12-132019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeDjiboutiErythrée0-3148
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCBSC Young Boys Bern1-11054
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenRosenborg BK Trondheim1-11230
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFK CSKA Moskva0-1905
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)4-0986
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzSporting CP Lisboa3-0544
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers Besiktas JK Istanbul4-0817
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Lugano1-1716
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtVitoria Guimaraes2-3877
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCSS Lazio Roma2-0879
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaWolfsberger AC2-21023
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaSevilla FC1-01075
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujCeltic Glasgow FC2-01018
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFC Oleksandriya2-1747
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradFK Astana4-11456
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagF91 Dudelange1-11447
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-11046
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnMalmö FF0-11329
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgAS Saint-Etienne1-0553
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaSporting Clube de Braga2-4618
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFFK Krasnodar3-0729
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893Trabzonspor2-0637
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbachİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-21445
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoFeyenoord Rotterdam3-21232
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeArsenal FC London2-21161
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1er tourAl Sadd SCHienghčne Sport3-1986
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebManchester City FC1-41603
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Juventus Torino0-22532
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVReal Madrid CF1-31802
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenTottenham Hotspur FC London3-12324
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-01615
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCGalatasaray SK Istanbul5-02226
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd1-01108
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-31228
a2019-12-112019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaErythrée2-0143
a2019-12-112019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiDjibouti1-2213
a2019-12-112018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudHong Kong 2-0744
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-01187
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSK Slavia Praha2-11408
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonLOSC Lille Metropole2-11114
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Barcelona1-22253
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisRB Leipzig2-21261
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamValencia CF0-11301
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliKRC Genk4-01450
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgLiverpool FC0-21745
a2019-12-102019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeTanzanieZanzibar1-0247
a2019-12-102019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSoudanKenya1-2181
a2019-12-102018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeChineJapon1-2226
a2019-12-092019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaSomalie2-0135
a2019-12-092019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiErythrée0-1166
a2019-12-082019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeKenyaTanzanie1-0251
a2019-12-082019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeZanzibarSoudan1-1124
a2019-12-082019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsFinaleBahreinArabie Saoudite1-0873
a2019-12-072019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaBurundi2-1188
a2019-12-072019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeDjiboutiSomalie0-0126
a2019-12-052019-2020Gulf Cup of Nations1/2 finaleIrakBahrein2-21041
a2019-12-052019-2020Gulf Cup of Nations1/2 finaleArabie SaouditeQatar1-0933
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeYemenIrak0-0868
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeKoweitBahrein2-4860
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeQatarEmirats arabes unis4-21115
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeOmanArabie Saoudite1-31016
a2019-11-302019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeKoweitOman1-2985
a2019-11-302019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeBahreinArabie Saoudite0-2838
a2019-11-292019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeYemenQatar0-6946
a2019-11-292019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeEmirats arabes unisIrak0-21111
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FK Partizan Beograd2-2980
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFC Porto1-21068
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1684
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaManchester United FC2-11047
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarFC Basel 18931-0951
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporGetafe CF0-1410
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesR Standard de Liege1-1609
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKAS Roma0-32074
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaPSV Eindhoven4-0975
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimLASK Linz1-2863
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-11459
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeAPOEL FC Levkosia0-21060
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCFK Qarabag2-01731
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestRCD Espanyol Barcelona2-2679
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCFR 1907 Cluj1-01008
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Dinamo Kiev4-31367
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulŠK Slovan Bratislava2-11142
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-21818
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaVfL Wolfsburg0-1528
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneKAA Gent0-01058
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaWolverhampton Wanderers 3-31059
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamGlasgow Rangers FC2-21232
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoFC Křbenhavn0-1847
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCStade Rennais FC3-1998
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaBV 09 Borussia Dortmund3-12679
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkFC Red Bull Salzburg1-4736
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaInternazionale Milano FC1-31502
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFChelsea FC London2-21651
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-2893
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCSSC Napoli1-12368
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgOlympique Club Lyonnais2-01630
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigSport Lisboa e Benfica2-2803
a2019-11-272019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeOmanBahrein0-0984
a2019-11-272019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeArabie SaouditeKoweit1-3788
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Bayern München0-61823
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes4-22028
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoClub Atlético Madrid1-02836
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFParis Saint-Germain FC2-23466
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-12052
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioNK Dinamo Zagreb2-01138
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5617673211251151126560
2Real Madrid CF546741323951281174590
3FC Bayern München471639268103100958482
4FC Juventus Torino471623259105107799426
5Liverpool FC3985292199188708339
6Internazionale Milano FC41350420398112638398
7Sport Lisboa e Benfica431502201100130691478
8Manchester United FC3774982029481676356
9Milan AC3854921989691632356
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam40848819990119679428
11Mexique3454591956981596316
12Club Atlético Madrid3444561956683577329
13RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
14FC Porto39845418584129598452
15Bresil2824291885341597196
16FC Dinamo Kiev37842316397118570435
17Valencia CF3394191658985576364
18Etats-Unis3254161805689557327
19Celtic Glasgow FC37741517271134590438
20Japon3164091697176561308
21Arsenal FC London3143941636883547323
22PSV Eindhoven35839015482122539405
23Espagne2403821704228515157
24Glasgow Rangers FC34237814490108509401
25Allemagne2573721624847618264
26France2503621535641441181
27Sporting CP Lisboa33635614174121528431
28FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd32335113875110529427
29AS Roma3083511407197480359
30Chelsea FC London2633481397054471246
31Argentine2413461475242447215
32Coree du Sud2823431347573393253
33Club Brugge KV32133613370118484423
34FC Steaua Bucuresti32233612390109439411
35Italie2543351297748397225
36NK Dinamo Zagreb31832012570123462415
37Pays Bas2263171335142458190
38Iran2203091275538391158
39BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2603081295081431305
40Arabie Saoudite2633071236179377279
41Egypte2363051294760404220
42AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
43Olympique Club Lyonnais2593021235680420330
44Portugal2173001245241433192
45Tottenham Hotspur FC London2282971235154451238
46Angleterre2052941234834411170
47Feyenoord Rotterdam2672911136589420328
48FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
49PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes29829011854126394430
50Afrique du Sud2552881008867305229
51Irak2632861057682322266
52Paris Saint-Germain FC2222861175253397217
53Cote d Ivoire2202831116148358212
54Croatie2082831165141349187
55Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
56Maroc2162721056249327162
57Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
58SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
59Galatasaray SK Istanbul2842719875111375427
60Nigeria2072691055943303176
61FK Partizan Beograd26726610360104390360
62FK Shakhtar Donetsk2372641084881372322
63Rosenborg BK Trondheim27226310651115395402
64Sevilla FC2042611094352359215
65Bahrein250261917980323281
66Suede2222601025664350215
67Ghana2242601015865314207
68Costa Rica259260957094342309
69Qatar2372591005978345260
70Cameroun216259947151271202
71Oman220256946858272208
72FC Basel 18932472561035094381366
73Chili2132531024962323239
74ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)230252985676327261
75Pologne2082521015057338214
76Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
77FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
78Ouganda206251956150253154
79R Standard de Liege226248995077336291
80FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
81Colombie204248985254276179
82Jordanie239248877478307236
83Honduras245246936092313305
84Turquie199245975151311208
85Australie2022451004557402200
86Danemark202243945553316213
87TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen220242955273348278
88Grece206239935360240204
89Zambie223236788065245205
90SS Lazio Roma201236935058315234
91Uruguay196235934954322223
92ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
93SSC Napoli198234915255290215
94Belgique186234964248346212
95Chine214232875869326237
96Tunisie197232856250283187
97Irlande196230807046260184
98Ukraine181230924643272162
99Republique Tchčque182229983351317186
100Senegal180229924543267171
101VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
102Ferencvárosi TC Budapest208226904672345283
103Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
104FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)226224884890324303
105FC Křbenhavn209222845471289234
106FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
107VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach169222914038361205
108Russie180219854946300176
109Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
110Suisse175216874246279175
111Koweit212215746771287255
112HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
113Emirats arabes unis213214825081299254
114Besiktas JK Istanbul222214844692294323
115Jamaďque207213824976275251
116FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg180212903258292213
117FC Red Bull Salzburg184211893362289223
118Thaďlande189211844362288231
119Mali192210785460268209
120SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
121Roumanie169206834046265165
122AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
123Trinité-et-Tobago 209205814385313283
1241.FC Köln169203872953320200
125Villarreal CF164203794540251169
126Panama206201745379236242
127AEK Athina226199715798283332
128Equateur201196754680272258
129Angola194193607361204200
130Estonie2321937347112213342
131PAOK Thesaloniki190193695566254247
132APOEL FC Levkosia218192715097250328
133Coree du Nord178191724759274201
134SG Eintracht Frankfurt151191812941296171
135Ouzbékistan174190763860247188
136Algérie163190763849246176
137Slovaquie177190754062271212
138Syrie182187714566261228
139Manchester City FC149187783140272165
140Norvčge174187724359219190
141Finlande193187724378225229
142Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
143Serbie172186714457241195
144Congo RD181186665461259214
145PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
146Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
147Autriche176180704066260227
148IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
149AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)152179674540250188
150Singapour188179703979252276
151Hongrie181179743176252244
152Paraguay192179596172212235
153Kenya186179635370184186
154Botswana184177595966166177
155Islande192177684183248276
156Zimbabwe168177615552209187
157Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
158Malmö FF185176674276235258
159SK Slavia Praha178173634768210218
160FK CSKA Moskva172173673966225222
161Bosnie-Herzégovine164171683561251209
162Tanzanie187170585475184222
163FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
164El Salvador197169644192212272
165Venezuela184168604876219271
166Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
167Perou176166624272195221
168Burkina Faso165165594759181179
169Bielorussie177165614373207226
170FC Dinamo Tbilisi158164712265221217
171Libye164164575057178175
172Gabon160163525949167150
173Bulgarie158161604157190201
174Guinée157160594256231211
175ŠK Slovan Bratislava150159652956223203
176BATE Borisov162158594063188240
177AC Parma11915866262717499
178Guatemala177158603879233250
179Malawi173158525467164188
180Ecosse161157633167192215
181Canada161156603665218195
182Sporting Clube de Braga143156633050201179
183Malaisie183155564384247284
184NK Maribor155149553961191225
185Aberdeen FC139149563746205161
186FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
187Indonésie150146563460217227
188Albanie168146543876178216
189Haďti149146563459204193
190Macedoine du Nord166145533974186212
191Pays de Galles144145592758170159
192Israël141145563352219196
193Inde149144573062207221
194Lettonie186144504492193283
195Soudan164141523775146197
196Vietnam129140533442204163
197Philippines135139533349194179
198Slovénie155138523469174181
199AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
200Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
201Maccabi Tel Aviv FC134136533051178172
202Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
203Mozambique148135483961152179
204Rwanda148133473962150167
205FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
206Trabzonspor129131493347163171
207FK Lokomotiv Moskva136130522658178181
208FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
209Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
210FC Zürich145127502768194230
211Georgie162125453582175239
212Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
213KRC Genk108124482832181161
214HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
215BSC Young Boys Bern131122453254182210
216Dundee United FC110122463034168116
217Ethiopie137121462962162193
218Namibie134120413855135158
219RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
220FC Spartak Trnava108120472635147113
221Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
222Hong Kong 126119462753210195
223AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
224Togo143119423566144191
225Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
226FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
227FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
228Irlande du nord147117393969127202
229Torino Calcio10111645263015399
230Palestine128116403652156182
231AIK Solna120115423147148141
232Azerbaďdjan168114305484120261
233TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
234Lituanie162114423090136246
235Congo120114403446133143
236Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
237Myanmar124112422854142205
238FK Qarabag114111403143116139
239Liban142111363967142207
240Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
2411.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
242Burundi126109383355137148
243WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
244SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
245Armenie142106412477167237
246FC Viktoria Plzen98106432035151149
247LOSC Lille Metropole106106363436117111
248Lesotho144105275166113202
249Cap-vert100105402535115101
2501.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
251RCD Espanyol Barcelona8110545152113584
252Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
253KAA Gent108103372942133161
254Moldavie160102304288132238
255Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
256AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
257FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
258Madagascar105100372642117140
259Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
260FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
261UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
262Guyana10497391946155168
263FC Sheriff Tiraspol1169731355097122
264Nouvelle-Zélande10896362448129154
265Maldives10396411448175167
266Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
267Benin10995313345120160
268FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
269Chypre14193332781144244
270FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
271Tadjikistan9392381639132138
272Antigua-et-Barbuda9592391442148151
273Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines10892322848138188
274Swaziland1269124435998199
275PFC Ludogorets Razgrad9090312831131112
276Cuba12190342265124232
277MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
278FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
279Bolivie15289263789139305
280Barbades9689332340136138
281Molde FK9287312536123122
282Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
283Apollon Limassol10286341850140187
284Grenade 10486302648132196
285Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
286Videoton FC88853025339196
287Kazakhstan14085273182135249
288Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8284312229123111
289SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
290Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
291Monténégro9384282837102130
292RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
293Odense BK8383312131131119
294FC Universitatea Craiova868333173696101
295IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
296Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
297VfL Wolfsburg688134132111286
298FK Astana8480302034108132
299Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
300Yemen12680272673107205
3011.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
302Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
303FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
304VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
305Mauritanie977828224783124
306Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
307Linfield FC11978233264114218
308Taiwan10477301757157238
309HNK Rijeka787728212910794
310FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
311FC Sion8076272231110138
312Kirghiszistan9075301545104155
313Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
314Udinese Calcio70743014268984
315FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
316Bangladesh937425244484145
317Turkmenistan8073311138123122
318Nouvelle-Calédonie667331112415589
319FC Midtjylland7073311128115107
320FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
321Guinée Equatoriale967326214986134
322Surinam7272281628104107
323Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
324Afghanistan827127173897148
325Liberia937125214783143
326Republique Dominicaine68703182912593
327FK Krasnodar62702912219878
328Fidji6970271626140104
329FC Bologna55692617128250
330Martinique616927151910667
331Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
332NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
333Niger996721255383153
334Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
335MŠK Žilina66672713268392
336Luxembourg16667192911895379
337Cambodge11466261474131294
338Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
339GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
340Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
341FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
342Nepal886521234469141
343Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
344SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
345AEK Larnaca54642514158455
346Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
347Laos11163221970131323
348FK Sarajevo7463241535104134
349CFR 1907 Cluj68622414307685
350Grazer AK64622316259696
351Malte16262182611898364
352Curaçao666223162710690
353Wolverhampton Wanderers 4762278129657
354FK Ventspils786222183890119
355Nicaragua 836123154591130
356VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
357IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
358Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
359ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
360FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
361Sri Lanka885922155199187
362Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
363Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
364Iles Féroé1335822149790298
365Bermudes6758241033122104
366FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
367FC Vaduz765821163980131
368SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
369Gambie755716253466102
370OFK Beograd585723112497102
371Maurice (Ile)1065717236677201
372Neftchi PFC64572017277295
373Györi ETO FC5857257269098
374FC Ličge4856256176949
375Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
376Sierra Léone72561820346199
377FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
378FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
379Aalborg BK665519173075106
380Vanuatu49542381810667
381SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
382SC Heerenveen60542112278082
383Hannover 9649532111178486
384KR Reykjavik805318174592176
385FC Utrecht58531719227378
386Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
387Fulham FC3952211086431
388Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC56521914236598
389NK Domžale46522110156960
390West Ham United FC4651219167758
391Esbjerg fB52511913206279
392KSK Beveren 4651219166552
393R Antwerp FC59501814277898
394FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
395F91 Dudelange805018144888167
396Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
397Guadeloupe4949209207566
398Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio43491813127148
399Tromsö IL50481910217064
400PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
401KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
402TSV 1860 München4448208168863
403Ärhus GF54481714236777
404SBV Vitesse54481714235969
405FK Liepaja584718112975107
406NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
407Liechtenstein16547122313076432
408FK Sűduva54471713246583
409Pakistan644717133469103
410KV Mechelen3747181184926
411OGC Nice5447199267688
412UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
413FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
414Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
415PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
416WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
417Pyunik FC604617123157106
418Dominique694616143973134
419Guyane française 4546198188067
420Dundalk FC744614184256148
421MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
422HŠK Zrinjski Mostar46461712176066
423Bélize664516133765117
424FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
425Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
426Comores754511234147114
4271. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
428FC Admira4845189216370
429Tahiti4644196218197
430Birmingham City FC334418876246
431Glentoran FC984310236567224
432Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
433RCD Mallorca3943179134845
434Seychelles894314156071183
435FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
436FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
437Porto-Rico56431611297197
438Valletta FC964313176678247
439Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
440FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
441NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
442KF Tirana724215124561128
443Sainte Lucie674216104168140
444FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
445Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
446Republique centrafricaine584114133155102
447FK Aktobe46411511205464
448LASK Linz4340176205067
449Stade Rennais FC48401510235666
450Guinée Bissau 57401314305088
451FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
452Ararat Yerevan4040184186054
453NK Osijek3639183154346
454Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
455Shakhtyor Soligorsk40391411155446
456Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
457RB Leipzig323815895442
458FBK Kaunas3838158155255
459Tchad53381214274587
460FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
461MFK Kosice4037165195464
462Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
463FC Thun40361310174755
464SV Roda JC3936156186151
465Cork City FC52361310293976
466FC Inter Baku3236131094034
467Kalmar FF 3236164125141
468FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
469Southampton FC34361212105034
470Halmstads BK3636156155461
471Randers FC3635147155243
472Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
473Getafe CF283515583829
474Panionios Athens4135171234664
475Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
476ÍA Akranes66351474555161
477FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
478Macao703411124765194
479KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
480Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
481Dundee FC3234162146148
482PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
483Málaga CF 243413833014
484RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
485Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
486Guam65331294460242
487US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
488PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364632128265587
489Kosovo3432136154857
490FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
491FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
492Andorre1423271811736358
493Mongolie50321363167115
494ND Gorica5232128325496
495FK Velež Mostar283212884740
496The New Saints FC62311194253134
497Stade de Reims243114376330
498Birkirkara FC5231815293794
499FK Shkendija 793631127173848
500FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
501FC Groningen3631119164048
5021. FC Nürnberg283112794438
503Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
504CA Osasuna283111983022
505Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
506FK AS Trencín283011894437
507Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
508FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
509St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
510Middlesbrough FC253013483624
511AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
512Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
513Hibernians FC76291095750216
514FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
515AEL Limassol3429125173357
516OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
517FC Flora56298133538106
518FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
519FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
520FC TPS Turku4028124243566
521Wrexham FC2828108103435
522JK Nőmme Kalju382799203064
523Odd Grenland BK242711583732
524NK Slaven Koprivnica2827123135634
525Wiener SK3327115174658
526SC Bastia 222711563929
527GKS Katowice3627107193749
528Gabala FK3827107213655
529Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
530Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
531Lyngby BK3027107133836
532Boldklubben 19033426106184257
533FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
534FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
535FK Jablonec302698134141
536Derby County FC222611475029
537KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
538KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
539Derry City FC412597254082
540KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
541KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
542Shelbourne FC4725613284183
543FC Timisoara322597162753
544Karlsruher SC22259763321
545Vejle BK3025105153649
546Lierse SK3724104235064
547Östers IF362496213963
548KF Kukesi3024710132438
549İstanbul Başakşehir FK292488133242
550Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 282496135145
551Brunei40241042649105
552FC Vaslui262471092531
553Erythrée462488303784
554Hammarby IF22249673433
555FK Riteriai20249652322
556Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
557SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
558FC Differdange 033224104183151
559BK Häcken24238792633
560KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
561Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
562Aruba362395224466
563ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
564FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
565Deportivo Alavés17239534123
566SV Ried21228672429
567Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
568Genoa CFC18229452922
569FC Lugano302286162942
570FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
571KuPS Kuopio322278172773
572Stabćk IF242286102938
573Swansea City AFC302278154947
574Crusaders FC4622783139132
575Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
576Burnley FC18228643119
577Tampere United312294183461
578Hellas Verona FC16228622315
579OFI Heraklion242294113032
580Toulouse FC262294133041
581Cagliari Calcio20219382623
582FK Haugesund18218552720
583Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
584FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
585FC Metz272177133344
586West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
587FK Teplice282185152739
588FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
589FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
590Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
591Soudan du Sud392084273178
592KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
593HB Tórshavn44205102934115
594Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
595FC Honka Espoo242076112728
596FC Luzern322076192360
597MSV Duisburg16208443925
598Stoke City FC16208442116
599Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
600Motherwell FC302092193642
601Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
602FC Koper222084103237
603Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
604KB Kobenhavn291975174968
605Bursaspor261967132745
606Osmanlispor FK14198332312
607FC Zestafoni241967113531
608CD Tenerife16198352623
609FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
6101. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
611Ostersunds FK14198331913
612FK Cukaricki16197542416
613NK Zagreb20198393127
614Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
615Leicester City FC18187472223
616AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
617HFC Den Haag16188262822
618Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
619Gaziantepspor16186642113
620NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
621FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
622AC Perugia14187431513
623Shirak FC341858212055
624Timor oriental 5618664458179
625B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
626UD Levante Valencia1217732177
627Somalie4617733621120
628AE Larisa221765112028
629Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
630Uniao Leiria16177362117
631OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
632FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
633Keflavik3617652536100
634THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
635Samoa241781152990
636Montserrat241773142572
637NAC Breda16167272026
638Montpellier HSC221656112331
639FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
640ND Mura 05221656111827
641KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
642DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
643Caimans (Iles)301656192061
644Portadown FC361648242393
645Cliftonville FC321656211872
646FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
647FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
648Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
649Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
650Bahamas16167273041
651KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
652Barry Town FC261664162165
653Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
654Bhoutan6115635236235
655Leipzig XI17157192935
656NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
657Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
658Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
659FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
660Sarpsborg FK16156372225
661FK Rostov16154752121
662FC Dila Gori16157181414
663RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
664Drogheda United16155561629
665RNK Split1215552127
666FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
667Víkingur Gota261555161760
668Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
669Djibouti5915554933206
670Atromitos FC18156392130
671FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
672Aalesunds FK14156352520
673SCR Altach12155521810
674Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3115632219105
675FK Vetra15157172123
676Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
677PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
678KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
679GD Estoril16144661717
680FC Karviná12145431212
681Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
682Vicenza Calcio1014622209
683FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
684SC Freiburg16144661518
685Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
686Sao Tomé et Principe301462222065
687Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
688Floriana FC5014383925177
689Stjarnan201462122340
690FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
691VPS Vaasa14135361320
692Coleraine FC3613372632114
693FC Santa Coloma371345281982
694FK Jelgava16134571524
695SK Hradec Králové1013532249
696Rotor Volgograd14135362021
697Belgrade XI11136142621
698FK Baku16134571527
699FC Tiraspol14136171719
700Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
701Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)241361172698
702Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
703Llanelli AFC16135381934
704Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
705Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
706FC Gomel181361112227
707FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
708FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
709FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
710Real Valladolid CF12135341511
711Germinal Ekeren12135341921
712Nacional Funchal201345112734
713NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
714IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
715FC Otelul Galati201353122132
716FC Milsani221345131741
717FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
718DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
719DOS Utrecht181244102646
720Academica de Coimbra16124481119
721Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
722FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
723FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
724FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
725FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
726Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
727Eskisehirspor181244101731
728Glenavon FC321236232177
729MFK Ružomberok181252111425
730Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
731AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
732Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
733Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
734Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
735CS Fola Esch241236151651
736CF Monterrey10125232216
737NEC16114391320
738Slavia Mozyr14112751518
739Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
740FK Riga12113541016
741FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
742Hvidovre IF181135102239
743FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
744BK Frem161151101938
745Gibraltar4611433917172
746FC Brasov15115192132
747FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
748Saint Mirren FC14113561014
749FC Amsterdam8115122210
750Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
751Bonaire12115161935
752FK Matador Púchov12114351523
753FC Aarau16114391124
754FK Mogren Budva12115161524
755UD Las Palmas12114352017
756FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
757FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
758Sligo Rovers201135121633
759Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
760FC Jazz Pori12115161424
761Gefle IF12115161914
762FK Sileks16114391526
763KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
764WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
765FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
766Silkeborg IF14104281519
767CS Grevenmacher271034202376
768Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
769FC Kärnten10104241115
7701.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
771FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
772Örgryte IS14103471633
773Real Racing Club Santander810422107
774FK Moscow81042296
775FK Obilic12103451417
776Vierges britanniques (Iles)3110342417133
777Bangor City FC331034261586
778First Vienna FC 1894810422148
779FCM UT Arad16103491631
780En Avant Guingamp12104261322
781Dinamo Bacau8104221310
782Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
783Skeid FK16103491435
784R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
785NK Celje14104281919
786FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
787US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
788Cook (Iles)161042101736
789ADO Den Haag8105031210
790FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
791Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
792FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
793Waterford United FC22941172161
794FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
795FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
796FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
797London XI894131413
798Kayserispor89332117
799Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
800FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
801FK Minsk1093341014
802FK Mariupol109334914
803B1909 Odense18933122948
804Zanzibar99333109
805Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
806Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
807FC Zlín139256916
808Alemannia Aachen89332117
809BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
810FK Pobeda1493381027
811FK Renova1294171518
812Saint Martin19832141461
813Trelleborgs FF6832175
814FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
815Paksi SE68321116
816Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
817FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
818EB Streymur16824101431
819FK Modrica88404916
820Europa FC16832111333
821Krylya Sovetov68402139
822Samoa américaines 208321512125
823Allianssi Vantaa8824298
824AS Livorno Calcio8832399
825AS Cannes88323149
826Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
827CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
828Willem II Tilburg1582491833
829Kashima Antlers FC784031314
830FK Smederevo1083251212
831Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
832FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
833Nîmes Olympique884041111
834Denizlispor88323912
835FK Sutjeska20816131135
836Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
837Wolfsberger AC1083251014
838LKS Lódz1083251016
839KF Laçi1681691028
840FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
841Altay SK1272371432
842FC Universitate8723369
843CF Pachuca973151111
844IFK Malmö 6731277
845Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
846VfL Bochum872331514
847MKE Ankaragucu127318521
848FC Augsburg873141212
849Haladás FC87233119
850TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
851Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
852Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
853SonderjyskE6723198
854UE Engordany FC87314720
855FC Lahti1072351118
856FC Zaria Balti127237921
857Ethnikos Achnas873141210
858FK Rad Belgrade67312126
859FC Oleksandriya1271561019
860Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
861Balzan Youths FC1273181623
862Newport County AFC67231123
863GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
864Dinamo Brest87233915
865Gzira United FC107316924
866Excelsior Mouscron872331115
867FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
868Yougoslavie97315814
869Paços de Ferreira147158519
870KSV Roeselare4630198
871FK Borac Cacak6622279
872SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
873Kocaelispor8622449
874Torku Konyaspor126147618
875MFK Dubnica86224812
876BVSC Budapest6630399
877Gaz Metan Medias6622266
878Reunion4630183
879FC Ufa6614166
880MSK Zilina4630176
881Norwich City FC6622264
882Raja Casablanca4630175
883Athlone Town FC861431119
884Egaleo FC86224817
885AC Bellinzona663031211
886Partick Thistle FC663031011
887KF Prishtina86143710
888PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
889Auckland City FC116227815
890FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
891FC Lantana126228626
892Bala Town FC106307719
893Tonga236221915101
894PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
895Portsmouth FC662221110
896Coventry City FC4630198
897FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
898Dinamo Pitesti6622297
899NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
900Wisla Plock SA6614177
901Grande-Bretagne4622063
902TS Polonia Bytom66303812
903Sunderland AFC4630153
904Antalyaspor 4630196
905US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
906Drumcondra FC1263091144
907Beerschot VAV1062261315
908IF Brommapojkarna65213810
909KFC Winterslag6521359
910Cork Hibernians FC105217921
911UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
912FK Saturn4521194
913KS Besa Kavajë125057733
914St. Joseph's FC85134523
915Hull City AFC4521143
916Tuvalu125219990
917Newtown AFC85215621
918FC Nitra752141315
919ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
920FC Grand Rouen6521355
921TJ Gottwaldov4521165
922GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
923Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
924Terek Groznyi4521133
925Inter Turku1251381328
9261.FK Drnovice4521141
927CA River Plate4521175
928FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
929Chemnitzer FC1052171117
930Zira FK4521154
931Örebro SK125057318
932HNK Šibenik4521153
933KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
934FK Spartak Subotica6521377
935Viborg FF4521132
936Rhyl FC1252191031
937FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
938KF Drita Gjilan6521389
939BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
940Al Sadd SC65213915
941Kongsvinger IL4521185
942Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
943Bryne FK65213511
944Dunaújváros FC851341216
945FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
946Stade Français 926513233
947SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
948Watford FC652131012
949Ballymena United FC1652113545
950KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
951KF Feronikeli6521368
952FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
953Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
954SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
955FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
956Panachaiki FC4521149
957Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
958Raith Rovers FC65213108
959Neman Grodno65132410
960Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
961FK Partizan Beograd45211119
962Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
963Sivasspor85215618
964CF America65213712
965Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
966Herfřlge BK65213413
967NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
968Novi Sad XI65213149
969FC Wettingen 934521162
970ASA Targu Mures85215617
971FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
972Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
973MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
974TP Mazembe74205713
975AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
976PFC Spartak Varna6412349
977San Marino1004129714430
978FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
979KVC Westerlo84125211
980PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
9811. FC Union Berlin4412143
982Stade Lavallois4412145
983Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
984UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
985Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
986SP Tre Fiori124129834
987Gamba Osaka3420155
988Basel XI1141281639
989Sint Maarten1142091352
990FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
991FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
992FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
993FC Akademik Sofia64204810
994FC Superfund94126715
995KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
996AC Chievo Verona6412349
997Kareda Siauliai84044615
998Gandzasar FC1242010827
999FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1000Chemie Halle5412259
1001FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
1002FC Senica104127617
1003Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1004Corinthians SP2420020
1005Degerfors IF4420275
1006Utrecht XI4420266
1007Anguilla324122911149
1008ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1009Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1010FC Linz84125518
1011FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1012CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1013Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1014Frankfurt XI442021010
1015MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1016BSV Brandenburg4412134
1017JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1018FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1019Al Ain FC4412199
1020ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1021Stiinta Cluj4420236
1022AC Horsens4412159
1023CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1024Zagreb XI641231112
1025Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1026Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1027Adelaide United FC3420132
1028Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1029Airbus UK FC6404269
1030Nćstved IF84125521
1031FC Tbilisi4420258
1032B1913 Odense 1042081830
1033Săo Paulo FC2420042
1034Al Jazira SC4420246
1035SV Grödig4420274
1036KS Elbasani64123210
1037Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
10381. HFC Humenné4420243
1039FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1040Livingston FC4412179
1041Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1042ES Troyes AC44202118
1043SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1044FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1045Estrela Amadora4412134
1046FC Saburtalo64204611
1047Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1048Espérance de Tunis631141012
1049Al Hilal SFC3311145
1050Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1051FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1052Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1053FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1054SV Mattersburg63114611
1055FC Botosani4311246
1056Borough United AFC4311224
1057IK Brage63114815
1058Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
10591. FC Slovácko4311246
1060FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1061Al Wahda SCC3311166
1062ES Sahel3311133
1063MKT Araz4311213
1064GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1065FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1066CA Boca Juniors3311145
1067FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1068CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1069Ards FC83116935
1070GAIS Göteborg43112610
1071FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1072Pays Basque2311042
1073FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1074DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1075HFC Haarlem4311269
1076Longford Town FC63114612
1077Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1078FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1079JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1080UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1081FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1082FK Inkaras63114818
1083Köln XI4311267
1084Thór Akureyri4311255
1085FC Balzers63114517
1086Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1087CCA Bucuresti53113610
1088GKS Belchatow4311257
1089NK Ljubljana6311429
1090Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1091FK Kapaz4311213
1092Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1093Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1094KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1095MP Mikkeli103118633
1096JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1097University College Dublin6311439
1098Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1099FK Turnovo63033711
1100Atletico Mineiro2210145
1101KF Shkupi4202247
1102Catalogne1210021
1103CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1104Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1105Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1106IL Hřdd2210112
1107Castilla CF2210146
1108FK Bezanija2202022
1109Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1110FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1111Santos FC2210135
1112Sepahan FC2210144
1113CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1114Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1115JK Trans Narva20210191271
1116Heracles Almelo2202011
1117FK Bor2210123
1118Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1119Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1120FC Arouca4202224
1121PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1122Asal PFK Baku4202235
1123Apollon Athens2210123
1124AC Cesena2210134
1125Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1126FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1127Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1128Odense XI2210156
1129Kecskeméti TE2202011
1130Portimonense SC2210114
1131FK Voždovac2210145
1132FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1133PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1134Sakaryaspor4210337
1135KA Akureyri2210113
1136FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1137FC Sliven42103313
1138FC Ulysses82026111
1139FK Jagodina6202426
1140Corse1210030
1141FC Gagra2210123
1142CA San Lorenzo2210123
1143Kickers Offenbach2210123
1144Malatyaspor2210123
1145Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1146Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1147FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1148Fremad Amager2202011
1149Orduspor2210126
1150Landskrona BoIS4210319
1151Limerick FC1220210731
1152Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1153FK Petrovac42103510
1154FK Shamkir102109721
1155Viktoria Köln 2210157
1156KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1157AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1158OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1159FC Samtredia82107318
1160Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1161West Berlin XI2210113
1162Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1163Mjřndalen IF62105329
1164Kremser SC2210115
1165FC Lorient2210133
1166SM Caen2210134
1167B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1168FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1169Amkar Perm2210123
1170Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1171FC Barreirense2210136
1172KFK Siauliai4210329
1173LDU Quito2210121
1174CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1175FK Sevojno4202215
1176SC Salgueiros2210111
1177SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1178CE Sabadell FC2210135
1179Holbćk B&IF42103210
1180FC Sopron4210338
1181PAS Giannina FC4210356
1182Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1183Ikast FS62105411
1184GÍ Gřta20202181064
1185SP Tre Penne1521014659
1186Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1187GD Chaves4210369
1188FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1189Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1190MS Ashdod2202033
1191FK Gança102109527
1192FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
11931. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1194FC Farul Constanta2210124
1195Istanbulspor2210144
1196SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1197Seongnam FC3210268
1198Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1199FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1200Mayotte1210020
1201US Rumelange82107348
1202FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1203IFK Mariehamn62024215
1204Al-Ahly SC72106516
1205Falkirk FC2210112
1206Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1207FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1208Komlói BSK2210148
1209RFC Sérésien2210144
1210Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1211Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1212Empoli FC2210124
1213Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1214ĹIFK Turku2101123
1215Angers SCO2101123
1216Afan Lido FC2101112
1217Gretna FC2101137
1218Once Caldas1101000
1219APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1220ES Sétif2101123
1221FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1222SP Libertas81017221
1223KS Albpetrol2101113
1224Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1225Csepel Budapest2101134
1226Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1227ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1228Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1229Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1230Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1231FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1232Cork Celtic FC41013210
1233Brescia Calcio2101113
1234FK Bokelj2101116
1235CSMS Iasi2101134
1236KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1237FC Alma-Ata2101124
1238Bangor FC61015214
1239Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1240Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1241Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1242Khazri Buzovna21011211
1243Home Farm FC2101117
1244FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1245Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1246Finn Harps81017537
1247FK Belasica41013516
1248Salgótarján BTC2101124
1249CS Pétange2101114
1250Bray Wanderers41013111
1251RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1252Inverness CT2101101
1253FC Wil 19004101359
1254Team Wellington1101033
1255FK Vitebsk2101113
1256NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1257Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1258FK Atyrau61015113
1259UMF Grindavik2101123
1260FC Veris2101103
1261Miedz Legnica2101101
1262Spartak Myjava2101134
1263FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1264FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1265CF Atlante2101124
1266Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1267Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1268Olimpija Riga2101106
1269FC Gueugnon2101101
1270OKS Odra Opole2101123
1271FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1272FK Lovcen2101101
1273SC Faetano2101105
1274NK Becej2101102
1275FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1276SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1277Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1278FC Balaton2101113
1279Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1280KS Luftëtari2101138
1281VB Vágur2101105
1282SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1283HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1284FC Baia Mare2101125
1285PEC Zwolle2101124
1286GKS Tychy2101113
1287OPS Oulu41013219
1288FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1289JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1290SP La Fiorita1710116250
1291Kastoria FC2101102
1292Millwall FC2101124
1293CS Petrocub4101325
1294Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
12951.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1296Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1297Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1298NK Žepce2101114
1299FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1300Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1301KV Oostende2101124
1302FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1303FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1304IBA Akureyri20002114
1305KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1306FC Encamp30003016
1307Swift Hesperange2000206
1308Fyllingen IL2000228
1309CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1310Wydad AC2000224
1311FC Schaan2000204
1312Koparit Kuopio40004210
1313FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1314Vanlřse IF2000218
1315Shafa Baku2000207
1316KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1317FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1318NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1319Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1320FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1321FC Jokerit4000429
1322FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1323NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1324FK Yerevan60006217
1325Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1326Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1327Boluspor2000204
1328KS Tomori2000225
1329FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1330SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1331KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1332PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1333Galway United60006419
1334FC Araks Ararat60006215
1335Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1336Simurq PFC2000204
1337Sydney FC1000101
1338Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1339Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1340FC Mondercange20002213
1341FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1342Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1343Dinamo Baku2000217
1344Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1345HPS Helsinki 40004219
1346B1901 Nykobing40004617
1347FC Tartu Santos20002113
1348Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1349Moss FK60006515
1350Nikol Tallinn2000218
1351JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1352Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1353FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1354Křge BK2000217
1355B68 Toftir40004022
1356CE Principat60006149
1357Skála IF2000204
1358FC Shumen2000214
1359Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1360Zagreb XI4000409
1361SC Farense2000202
1362Greenock Morton FC2000239
1363HIFK Helsinki60006516
1364Sabail FK2000246
1365Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1366FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1367Spartak Yerevan2000205
1368Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1369HNK Orašje2000207
1370S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1371FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1372Hienghčne Sport1000113
1373Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1374FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1375FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1376SS Cosmos2000203
1377FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1378Waitakere United2000225
1379SS Pennarossa2000219
1380Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1381Belvedur Izola2000208
1382Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1383Leiftur2000219
1384Llandudno FC2000217
1385Alki Larnaca20002012
1386RC Paris2000224
1387Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1388CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1389Zurrieq FC60006127
1390FC Saxan2000204
1391Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1392Marsa FC20002011
1393Tasmania Berlin2000235
1394Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1395CSU Galati2000225
1396B71 Sandur40004316
1397FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1398FC Rŕnger's40004010
1399Ionikos FC2000214
1400FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1401Queen of the South FC2000224
1402KPV Kokkola40004223
1403PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1404Neath Athletic FC2000216
1405SV Stockerau2000202
1406Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1407EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1408FK LU/Daugava60006421
1409FK Milano40004316
1410FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1411FC Domagnano60006022
1412Al Ittihad2000246
1413Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1414Stade Dudelange40004132
1415Airdrieonians2000213
1416TPV Tampere2000217
1417SS Murata60006220
Total match=78438
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain33444328181070882659763456
2Germany31263823158265988557383672
3England29223755153867970551582880
4Italy30273729149074978846933025
5France23112623104253973035132655
6Netherlands1969218986446164431282333
7Portugal1986217886245467029752331
8Belgium1828195377839765327702429
9Scotland1522160163433355522411890
10Russia1389152460132246620111667
11Greece1462141153534158618002007
12Czech Republic1307137754329147318731644
13Austria1375133552229156219201969
14Switzerland1383133351729956719762070
15Ukraine1199132551928739317241407
16Romania1312129949930151217331747
17Turkey1323128648831052516971874
18Sweden1215123147029145416891566
19Denmark1253120946527950917651820
20Poland1176118546226145316841559
21Hungary1145111044921248416841687
22Serbia1040108041824437815531369
23Croatia977107042921233614841164
24Bulgaria1068100538423744714481482
25Norway109098337922548614181674
26Slovakia78479031516030910971065
27Israel708705275155278977975
28Cyprus84368926316341710061494
29Finland7796022241544018241388
30Belarus626584211162253757868
31East Germany532537213111208771705
32Slovenia576516195126255689807
33Ireland6935121681763496581172
34Mexico3774882067695645369
35Bosnia and Herzegovina486463178107201666713
36Iceland6564521621283666581292
37Brazil2974491985346619215
38Georgia52144117493254604790
39Japan3424401837485603344
40United States3254161805689557327
41Azerbaijan504392127138239445755
42Latvia496390139112245529789
43Wales49236313691265506859
44Albania538362124114300458884
45Argentina2523581525446463231
46Lithuania46735213288247458794
47South Korea2923501377679411274
48Moldovia489345110125254411712
49North Macedonia453341117107229456696
50Northern Ireland594332991343614741280
51Kazakhstan40532811794194447610
52Estonia46831511193264395847
53Iran2223111285539395162
54Saudi Arabia2683101246282385290
55Egypt2433071304766409236
56South Africa2572881008869306235
57Iraq2632861057682322266
58Ivory Coast2202831116148358212
59Morocco2232791086352336171
60Nigeria2072691055943303176
61Qatar2432641026081354275
62Armenia39026410064226374680
63Costa Rica262264977095346314
64Bahrain250261917980323281
65Ghana2242601015865314207
66Cameroon216259947151271202
67Oman220256946858272208
68Chile2132531024962323239
69Uganda206251956150253154
70Colombia207250985455278184
71Australia2082501024660408208
72Jordan239248877478307236
73Luxembourg63524881864684211827
74Honduras245246936092313305
75Tunisia206238876455296202
76China220236895873333249
77Zambia223236788065245205
78Uruguay196235934954322223
79Malta58423474864243731522
80Senegal180229924543267171
81United Arab Emirates224225865385318275
82Kuwait212215746771287255
83Jamaica207213824976275251
84Thailand189211844362288231
85Mali192210785460268209
86Trinidad and Tobago209205814385313283
87Panama206201745379236242
88Ecuador203198764681274259
89Angola194193607361204200
90North Korea178191724759274201
91Algeria165191763950248179
92Democratic Republic of the Congo188190685466266227
93Uzbekistan174190763860247188
94Syria182187714566261228
95Montenegro2391805962118227397
96Singapore188179703979252276
97Kenya186179635370184186
98Paraguay192179596172212235
99Zimbabwe168177615552209187
100Botswana184177595966166177
101Tanzania187170585475184222
102El Salvador197169644192212272
103Venezuela184168604876219271
104Peru176166624272195221
105Burkina Faso165165594759181179
106Libya164164575057178175
107Gabon160163525949167150
108Guinea157160594256231211
109Malawi173158525467164188
110Guatemala177158603879233250
111Canada161156603665218195
112Malaysia183155564384247284
113Haiti149146563459204193
114Indonesia150146563460217227
115India149144573062207221
116Faroe Islands3511434455252241850
117Sudan164141523775146197
118Vietnam129140533442204163
119Philippines135139533349194179
120Mozambique148135483961152179
121Rwanda148133473962150167
122Ethiopia137121462962162193
123Namibia134120413855135158
124Togo143119423566144191
125Hong Kong126119462753210195
126Palestine128116403652156182
127Congo120114403446133143
128New Zealand127112422857164179
129Myanmar 124112422854142205
130Lebanon142111363967142207
131Burundi126109383355137148
132Liechtenstein2511083440177162587
133Lesotho144105275166113202
134Cape Verde100105402535115101
135Madagascar105100372642117140
136Guyana10497391946155168
137Maldives10396411448175167
138Benin10995313345120160
139Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10892322848138188
140Antigua and Barbuda9592391442148151
141Tadjikistan9392381639132138
142Swaziland1269124435998199
143Cuba12190342265124232
144Barbados9689332340136138
145Bolivia15289263789139305
146Grenada10486302648132196
147Saint Kitts and Nevis8284312229123111
148Yemen12680272673107205
149Mauritania977828224783124
150Taiwan10477301757157238
151Kyrgyzstan9075301545104155
152Bangladesh937425244484145
153Turkmenistan8073311138123122
154Equatorial Guinea967326214986134
155New Caledonia677331112515692
156Suriname7272281628104107
157Liberia937125214783143
158Afghanistan827127173897148
159Dominican Republic68703182912593
160Fiji6970271626140104
161Martinique616927151910667
162Niger996721255383153
163Cambodia11466261474131294
164Nepal886521234469141
165Laos11163221970131323
166Curaçao666223162710690
167Nicaragua836123154591130
168Solomon Islands655925931131112
169Sri Lanka885922155199187
170Andorra25058152820778700
171Bermuda6758241033122104
172Gambia755716253466102
173Mauritius1065717236677201
174Sierra Leone72561820346199
175Vanuatu49542381810667
176Guadeloupe4949209207566
177Kosovo56481812267190
178Pakistan644717133469103
179Dominica694616143973134
180French Guiana4546198188067
181Comoros754511234147114
182Belize664516133765117
183Tahiti4644196218197
184Puerto Rico56431611297197
185Seychelles894314156071183
186Saint Lucia674216104168140
187Central African Republic584114133155102
188Guinea-Bissau57401314305088
189Chad53381214274587
190Gibraltar893612126551261
191Macau703411124765194
192Guam65331294460242
193Mongolia50321363167115
194Yugoslavia3128116145452
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Papua New Guinea292496145148
197Eritrea462488303784
198Brunei40241042649105
199Aruba362395224466
200South Sudan392084273178
201East Timor5618664458179
202Somalia4617733621120
203Montserrat241773142572
204Samoa241781152990
205Cayman Islands301656192061
206Bahamas16167273041
207United States Virgin Islands3115632219105
208Bhutan6115635236235
209Djibouti5915554933206
210Sao Tomé and Príncipe301462222065
211San Marino190143817942711
212Turks and Caicos Islands241361172698
213Czechoslovakia10136131411
214Bonaire12115161935
215Cook Islands161042101736
216British Virgin Islands3110342417133
217Zanzibar99333109
218Saint Martin19832141461
219Netherlands Antilles1382471115
220American Samoa208321512125
221Tonga236221915101
222Réunion4630183
223Grande-Bretagne4622063
224Tuvalu125219990
225Sint Maarten1142091352
226Anguilla324122911149
227Basque Country2311042
228Saarland2210157
229Catalonia1210021
230Mayotte1210020
231Corsica1210030
232Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=78438