EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2021-07-202021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFC Alashkert MartuniFC Sheriff Tiraspol0-11770.355
a2021-07-192021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeMexiqueEl Salvador1-05157.338
a2021-07-182021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeMartiniqueHaďti1-21887.978
a2021-07-152021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeGuatemalaMexique0-34782.859
a2021-07-142021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeHondurasGrenade 4-02944.415
a2021-07-132021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeJamaďqueSurinam2-03139.301
a2021-07-132021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeCosta RicaGuadeloupe3-14546.286
a2021-07-122021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeCanadaMartinique4-12134.622
a2021-07-122021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeEtats-UnisHaďti1-02623.146
a2021-07-122021/2022CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeEl SalvadorGuatemala2-02202.300
a2021-07-112021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipFinaleItalieAngleterre1-113023.652
a2021-07-082021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudEswatini1-00.000
a2021-07-082021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League - Qualif1er tourInter TurkuPuskas FC1-10.000
a2021-07-082021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League - Qualif1er tourFC NoahKuPS Kuopio1-0563.413
a2021-07-082021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League - Qualif1er tourFK SileksCS Petrocub1-1420.778
a2021-07-082021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League - Qualif1er tourFK LiepajaFC Struga1-11868.141
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA European Championship1/2 finaleAngleterreDanemark2-110701.239
a2021-07-072021/2022CONMEBOL Copa América1/2 finaleColombieArgentine1-110924.533
a2021-07-072021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif2eme tourGuatemalaGuadeloupe1-12246.880
a2021-07-072021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif2eme tourHaďtiBermudes4-12499.906
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourMalmö FFFK Riga1-03386.946
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourŠK Slovan BratislavaShamrock Rovers2-03276.433
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourGAP Connah's Quay FCFC Alashkert Martuni2-21494.488
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourNK Dinamo ZagrebValur Reykjavik3-23803.735
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourMaccabi FC HaifaFC Kairat Almaty1-13152.061
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourKS Teuta DurrësFC Sheriff Tiraspol0-41641.603
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourPFC Ludogorets RazgradShakhtyor Soligorsk1-04989.511
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK Bodo GlimtASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2-31984.397
a2021-07-072021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFC Dinamo TbilisiNeftchi PFC1-21482.350
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA European Championship1/2 finaleItalieEspagne1-115701.950
a2021-07-062021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEswatiniLesotho3-11437.779
a2021-07-062021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif2eme tourTrinité-et-Tobago Guyane française 0-02251.541
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League - Qualif1er tourMons Calpe SCFC Santa Coloma1-1432.692
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFC FloraHibernians FC2-02124.904
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourHJK Helsinki Buducnost Podgorica3-11358.211
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League - Qualif1er tourFK PodgoricaKF Laçi1-0429.990
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourCS Fola EschLincoln Red Imps2-21373.134
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestKF Prishtina3-02700.184
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourCFR 1907 ClujFK Borac Banja Luka3-12953.490
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourVMFD ZalgirisLinfield FC3-12018.387
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League - Qualif1er tourMosta FCFC Spartak Trnava3-21181.840
a2021-07-062021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK Shkendija 79ND Mura 050-11373.964
a2021-07-042021/2022CONMEBOL Copa América1/4 finaleUruguayColombie0-010115.885
a2021-07-042021/2022CONMEBOL Copa América1/4 finaleArgentineEquateur3-09241.127
a2021-07-042021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEl SalvadorQatar0-14696.323
a2021-07-042021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif1er tourCubaGuyane française 0-30.000
a2021-07-042021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif1er tourGuatemalaGuyana4-01790.678
a2021-07-032021/2022UEFA European Championship1/4 finaleRepublique TchčqueDanemark1-29163.209
a2021-07-032021/2022CONMEBOL Copa América1/4 finaleBresilChili1-012670.460
a2021-07-032021/2022UEFA European Championship1/4 finaleUkraineAngleterre0-411766.073
a2021-07-032021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif1er tourGuadeloupeBahamas2-01318.894
a2021-07-032021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif1er tourTrinité-et-Tobago Montserrat6-12039.581
a2021-07-032021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif1er tourBermudesBarbades8-12114.016
a2021-07-022021/2022UEFA European Championship1/4 finaleBelgiqueItalie1-218852.536
a2021-07-022021/2022CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualif1er tourHaďtiSaint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines6-11970.751
a2021-07-012021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiquePanama3-04357.500
a2021-06-292021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finaleSuedeUkraine1-212377.451
a2021-06-292021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finaleAngleterreAllemagne2-014826.415
a2021-06-292021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeUruguayParaguay1-08430.571
a2021-06-292021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeArgentineBolivie4-17423.257
a2021-06-282021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finaleCroatieEspagne3-515258.206
a2021-06-282021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finaleFranceSuisse3-317523.757
a2021-06-272021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finaleBelgiquePortugal1-021748.315
a2021-06-272021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finalePays BasRepublique Tchčque0-211028.438
a2021-06-272021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeVenezuelaPerou0-13814.874
a2021-06-272021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeEquateurBresil1-19446.908
a2021-06-272021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEl SalvadorGuatemala0-01987.486
a2021-06-262021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finaleItalieAutriche2-112361.831
a2021-06-262021/2022UEFA European Championship1/8 finalePays de GallesDanemark0-48879.253
a2021-06-252021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeChiliParaguay0-25558.588
a2021-06-252021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tour qualificatif (2/2)KF PrishtinaCL Inter Club d'Escaldes2-01309.451
a2021-06-242021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeBolivieUruguay0-28350.786
a2021-06-242021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeColombieBresil1-211201.092
a2021-06-242021/2022FIFA Arab CupTour qualificatifPalestineComores5-11711.628
a2021-06-232021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupePortugalFrance2-221299.267
a2021-06-232021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeSuedePologne3-210783.607
a2021-06-232021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeEquateurPerou2-24070.090
a2021-06-232021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeSlovaquieEspagne0-513435.679
a2021-06-232021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeAllemagneHongrie2-213097.055
a2021-06-232021/2022FIFA Arab CupTour qualificatifLibanDjibouti1-01407.691
a2021-06-222021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCroatieEcosse3-111545.095
a2021-06-222021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeRepublique TchčqueAngleterre0-18945.670
a2021-06-222021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeArgentineParaguay1-07523.910
a2021-06-222021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)SS Folgore/FalcianoKF Prishtina0-2679.485
a2021-06-222021/2022UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)HB TórshavnCL Inter Club d'Escaldes0-1996.597
a2021-06-222021/2022FIFA Arab CupTour qualificatifMauritanieYemen2-00.000
a2021-06-212021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeFinlandeBelgique0-215615.803
a2021-06-212021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeRussieDanemark1-48229.591
a2021-06-212021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeUruguayChili1-111645.226
a2021-06-212021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeColombiePerou1-26121.135
a2021-06-212021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeUkraineAutriche0-112378.615
a2021-06-202021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeVenezuelaEquateur2-22297.830
a2021-06-202021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeItaliePays de Galles1-09922.906
a2021-06-202021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeSuisseTurquie3-19389.560
a2021-06-202021/2022FIFA Arab CupTour qualificatifOmanSomalie2-11986.412
a2021-06-192021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeEspagnePologne1-111552.187
a2021-06-192021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupePortugalAllemagne2-419197.800
a2021-06-192021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeHongrieFrance1-114807.149
a2021-06-192021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeArgentineUruguay1-014009.554
a2021-06-192021/2022FIFA Arab CupTour qualificatifLibyeSoudan0-12014.583
a2021-06-182021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupePerouBresil0-49952.744
a2021-06-182021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCroatieRepublique Tchčque1-111705.223
a2021-06-182021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeAngleterreEcosse0-08309.167
a2021-06-182021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeChiliBolivie1-05374.677
a2021-06-182021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeSuedeSlovaquie1-011142.904
a2021-06-172021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieLiberia5-1683.462
a2021-06-172021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeUkraineMacedoine du Nord2-110890.900
a2021-06-172021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeColombieVenezuela0-04271.623
a2021-06-172021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeDanemarkBelgique1-217070.042
a2021-06-172021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupePays BasAutriche2-013721.860
r2021-06-162021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF2eme tourPanamaCuraçao0-04903.931
r2021-06-162021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF2eme tourHaďtiCanada0-33528.984
r2021-06-162021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF2eme tourSaint Kitts-et-NevisEl Salvador0-22356.876
a2021-06-162021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeFinlandeRussie0-16740.063
a2021-06-162021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeItalieSuisse3-012443.233
a2021-06-162021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeTurquiePays de Galles0-27176.656
a2021-06-152021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeHongriePortugal0-313164.009
a2021-06-152021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDjiboutiSomalie1-00.000
a2021-06-152021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTunisieMali1-02851.714
a2021-06-152021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeParaguayBolivie3-11922.092
a2021-06-152021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeFranceAllemagne1-020402.341
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourIndeAfghanistan1-12468.692
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourChineSyrie3-13390.461
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourTadjikistanMyanmar4-01568.948
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourBahreinHong Kong 4-02861.640
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourEmirats arabes unisVietnam3-23700.994
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourPalestineYemen3-01717.650
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourArabie SaouditeOuzbékistan3-03498.688
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourKoweitTaiwan2-11644.153
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourPhilippinesMaldives1-11887.577
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourBangladeshOman0-31612.965
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourThaďlandeMalaisie0-12569.106
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourJaponKirghiszistan5-13390.904
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourAustralieJordanie1-04494.287
a2021-06-152019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourIranIrak1-05596.510
a2021-06-152019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeSierra LéoneBenin1-02109.421
a2021-06-142021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupePologneSlovaquie1-210590.083
a2021-06-142021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLibyeLiberia0-11186.527
a2021-06-142021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeEspagneSuede0-012510.962
a2021-06-142021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeArgentineChili1-111506.353
a2021-06-142021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeColombieEquateur1-05232.261
a2021-06-142021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeEcosseRepublique Tchčque0-27111.221
a2021-06-132021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF2eme tourPanamaCuraçao2-15043.011
a2021-06-132021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupePays BasUkraine3-213664.002
a2021-06-132021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSoudanZambie0-11143.903
a2021-06-132021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTanzanieMalawi2-02068.942
a2021-06-132021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeAngleterreCroatie1-011930.696
a2021-06-132021/2022CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeBresilVenezuela3-08386.821
a2021-06-132021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueHonduras0-04805.892
a2021-06-132021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeAutricheMacedoine du Nord3-111006.487
a2021-06-132019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourCoree du SudLiban2-14172.038
a2021-06-122021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF2eme tourHaďtiCanada0-13719.003
a2021-06-122021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF2eme tourSaint Kitts-et-NevisEl Salvador0-42314.535
a2021-06-122021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupePays de GallesSuisse1-110355.729
a2021-06-122021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGhanaCote d Ivoire0-04119.860
a2021-06-122021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocBurkina Faso1-04137.206
a2021-06-122021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeBelgiqueRussie3-014799.584
a2021-06-122021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeDanemarkFinlande0-19132.499
a2021-06-112021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieLiberia1-01610.141
a2021-06-112021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSoudanZambie3-20.000
a2021-06-112021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinéeNiger2-11767.145
a2021-06-112021/2022UEFA European ChampionshipPhase de GroupeTurquieItalie0-39443.031
a2021-06-112021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCongo RDMali1-12519.312
a2021-06-112021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTunisieAlgérie0-25659.354
a2021-06-112021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoGambie1-01319.345
a2021-06-112021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponSerbie1-04590.457
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourHong Kong Irak0-13327.253
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourYemenOuzbékistan0-12464.804
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourKoweitJordanie0-03516.211
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourEmirats arabes unisIndonésie5-02070.333
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourAfghanistanOman1-22349.908
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourArabie SaouditeSingapour3-03192.847
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourCambodgeIran0-102857.102
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourChineMaldives5-02783.612
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourPhilippinesGuam3-01450.077
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourNepalAustralie0-32739.303
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourMyanmarKirghiszistan1-81576.538
a2021-06-112019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourMalaisieVietnam1-22873.602
a2021-06-102021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisCosta Rica4-04200.665
a2021-06-102021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudOuganda3-21281.547
a2021-06-102021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEstonieLettonie2-14101.148
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeCuraçaoGuatemala0-03182.036
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeBarbadesDominique1-11761.663
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeCanadaSurinam4-03240.207
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePortugalIsraël4-011772.115
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeEl SalvadorAntigua-et-Barbuda3-02233.545
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeGrenade Montserrat1-21373.922
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupePanamaRepublique Dominicaine3-03817.473
a2021-06-092021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeBermudesCaimans (Iles)1-1703.613
a2021-06-092020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourChiliBolivie1-16001.743
a2021-06-092020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourColombieArgentine2-210769.314
a2021-06-092020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourParaguayBresil0-27709.115
a2021-06-092019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourCoree du SudSri Lanka5-02861.458
a2021-06-092019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourTurkmenistanLiban3-21522.495
a2021-06-082021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEspagneLituanie4-03000.164
a2021-06-082021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeSaint Vincent-et-les-GrenadinesCuba0-11404.479
a2021-06-082021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGambieTogo1-01193.221
a2021-06-082021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeTrinité-et-Tobago Saint Kitts-et-Nevis2-02282.571
a2021-06-082021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique TchčqueAlbanie3-15109.692
a2021-06-082021/2022FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBeninZambie2-22276.099
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5787873291291201157586
2Real Madrid CF5707673331011361212621
3Espagne516745313119841060428
4Italie51070127714786831419
5FC Bayern München4896702831041021008499
6Allemagne46665027110887982471
7FC Juventus Torino488650272106110840441
8France3925722409260702301
9Bresil3635522407251769262
10Liverpool FC4155502289493736355
11Milan AC419533214105100681396
12Manchester United FC4015282159888720381
13Internazionale Milano FC428522210102116662412
14Sport Lisboa e Benfica445514205104136719508
15Portugal3885112079784724359
16AFC Ajax Amsterdam42350520693124703441
17Mexique3854952078197641375
18Pays Bas3624922048474706317
19FC Porto40846719185132613461
20Club Atlético Madrid3534631976987585342
21Etats-Unis36846019864106625379
22RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41845718685147678554
23Angleterre3294491848164593280
24Japon3374371827382623330
25FC Dinamo Kiev39143516899124583454
26Valencia CF3454291708986587367
27Celtic Glasgow FC38742417672139609459
28Argentine2994161727255533275
29Arsenal FC London3304161727286580338
30PSV Eindhoven36840416182125562420
31Glasgow Rangers FC35639915393110543418
32FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd33737014580112553437
33Chelsea FC London2773691487356495254
34AS Roma32136914873100506377
35Coree du Sud3023611417982420297
36Hongrie31536015158106646443
37Sporting CP Lisboa33835814274122530435
38Suede3133571378393486336
39Danemark2943441337883463318
40Club Brugge KV32934313573121493435
41NK Dinamo Zagreb33434113473127488430
42FC Steaua Bucuresti32533912491110448419
43Irlande2923291159978381281
44Iran2343281355841418167
45Belgique2643271336170481310
46Arabie Saoudite2783221296485400305
47BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2723211345385451321
48Tottenham Hotspur FC London2413181335256488251
49Egypte2463151334964418234
50Croatie2423151276154396237
51Afrique du Sud2743061079275328254
52Nigeria2403061206654348214
53AC Sparta Praha30030611870112434392
54Irak2753051137983341273
55Olympique Club Lyonnais2623041245682424336
56Paris Saint-Germain FC2393031255361426243
57PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes31129912255134405448
58Cote d Ivoire2322981176451378222
59Turquie2712951127188381335
60Feyenoord Rotterdam2732951146792424336
61Pologne2672911126788411344
62FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
63Maroc2312891116753346175
64Hamburger SV2272841224065412256
65Republique Tchčque2352811184572399250
66Bahrein2612791007982353289
67Sevilla FC2172791174555381233
68Qatar2512781086281365272
69SK Rapid Wien28527811254119430413
70FK Shakhtar Donetsk2482781145084387340
71Galatasaray SK Istanbul28827710175112383431
72Norvčge2592771056787339289
73Colombie2332771066562308216
74Costa Rica27627610076100361330
75Chili2462751095780355294
76Cameroun229273987754283212
77Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
78Suisse2482711046381374301
79FK Partizan Beograd27027010560105393362
80Rosenborg BK Trondheim27626910951116405407
81Ghana2342681046070326223
82R Standard de Liege2432661055682361316
83Grece2352661026271270239
84Uruguay2262631025965362267
85Oman227263976961281216
86FC Basel 18932522621065096389376
87Jordanie251261927782318248
88Roumanie2362601025678348286
89ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2352581015678333268
90Honduras258256956697329325
91Ouganda214256966454256160
92TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2302541015277374294
93Ukraine2122541005458299211
94Zambie239254868271273228
95Australie2112541044661418210
96Russie217253975961347233
97Olympique club de Marseille2372531015185339279
98FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
99FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
100Tunisie211248916654302204
101Chine227246936074352254
102SS Lazio Roma210246965460329247
103Senegal193244984847281180
104SSC Napoli207244955458300225
105Ferencvárosi TC Budapest220237944977362305
106Autriche2472379155101361366
107FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)236236935093337313
108ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
109Emirats arabes unis227232905285333274
110VfB Stuttgart196231944359327222
111SV Werder Bremen201230934464374264
112Villarreal CF179230914840282178
113VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach177228934242377218
114FC Křbenhavn214228875473297237
115Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
116FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
117Panama225220815886265271
118Trinité-et-Tobago 223220864889332303
119Koweit220219756976293276
120Mali200219825563278214
121Jamaďque214219845179283263
122FC Red Bull Salzburg198219923571308254
123HNK Hajduk Split206217893978298241
124Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
125Besiktas JK Istanbul224215844793296327
126FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg186213903363296226
127Serbie200213805367282231
128Algérie178213864151279192
129Thaďlande197213844568294256
130Manchester City FC164212903242300174
131Slovaquie214210805084295281
132Finlande2392108050109259337
133Equateur215209804986293280
134AEK Athina2342057457103293348
135AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
1361.FC Köln169203872953320200
137Bulgarie212202745484244292
138Ouzbékistan185202823865264200
139Estonie2542027650128230393
140PAOK Thesaloniki200202725870269260
141APOEL FC Levkosia222197735198258332
142Paraguay215197646982232263
143Angola199196617464207207
144Congo RD190194685864263223
145Ecosse207194764289239283
146Coree du Nord180192724860279208
147Syrie188191734570269237
148SG Eintracht Frankfurt152191812942296172
149Kenya194191685571197195
150Islande2241897245107277344
151SK Slavia Praha192189695172228238
152AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)160187704743260196
153Pays de Galles193186734080207230
154Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
155PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
156Malmö FF190184714277246261
157Bosnie-Herzégovine185184714272271243
158El Salvador208183704395234279
159Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
160Zimbabwe174182635655215196
161Perou196182674881217255
162Bielorussie197181664982231264
163Botswana192180606072170191
164IFK Göteborg165180733458251197
165Burkina Faso176179645161196186
166Singapour192179703983252294
167Guatemala193178684283257262
168Venezuela202178615685229303
169Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
170Tanzanie197176615482194236
171FK CSKA Moskva178176674269228230
172Guinée167174654458242219
173FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
174Canada169168663667251201
175FC Dinamo Tbilisi164168722468227230
176Macedoine du Nord190167614584224249
177Gabon165167545952173157
178Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
179Libye172166585064191190
180Sporting Clube de Braga151165673153216194
181Albanie201165614397202292
182Malawi182165545771168199
183Israël170163623969244253
184ŠK Slovan Bratislava153162663057226207
185Slovénie181162604279206212
186AC Parma121160672628176100
187Haďti161160633464233211
188Malaisie189159574587253296
189Lettonie2081595451103220325
190BATE Borisov163158594064188242
191Aberdeen FC142153583747213162
192Soudan174152573879156211
193Rwanda160150534463164171
194Maccabi Tel Aviv FC147150593256192187
195NK Maribor156150554061192226
196Vietnam136149563743217171
197Inde154148583264211230
198FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
199Indonésie154145553564219243
200Philippines141144553452202187
201Irlande du nord195144455496164284
202Georgie186138484296190275
203Mozambique154137493966156190
204BSC Young Boys Bern144137523359203229
205AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
206Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
207Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
208FK Lokomotiv Moskva142133522961183191
209FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
210Trabzonspor129131493347163171
211Ethiopie144129502965177198
212Omonia FC Levkosia143128502865191232
213FK Dinamo Minsk129128483249172167
214Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
215Honved FC Budapest124127541951198186
216Namibie140127443957143163
217FC Zürich145127502768194230
218RC Deportivo de La Coruńa112126512437153128
219Lituanie1891264634109151302
220Azerbaďdjan190125335998129306
221HJK Helsinki 147125512373176263
222KRC Genk108124482832181161
223Togo152123433772151205
224Palestine134123433754169190
225Yougoslavie109123472933192128
226Armenie165123472989190276
227Dundee United FC110122463034168116
228FC Spartak Trnava111122472836151118
229AJ Auxerre112120492241156118
230FC Nantes Atlantique107119452933172145
231FK Qarabag124119433348129153
232FK Dinamo Moskva106118462634140128
233WKP Lech Poznan117118492048159146
234Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
235Maccabi FC Haifa115117472345177161
236Liban151117384172154225
237Burundi133117403756144153
238Torino Calcio10111645263015399
239Congo125116403649134149
240Hong Kong 128115442757206206
241AIK Solna120115423147148141
242LOSC Lille Metropole114114393639133123
243TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
244Cap-vert109113432739122113
245Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
246FC Slovan Liberec102112462036142125
247Myanmar127112422857143227
2481.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
249RCD Espanyol Barcelona8610846162414093
250Lesotho150108275469115210
251FC Viktoria Plzen101108442037155153
252Moldavie1851073145109138304
253KAA Gent119107392951143185
254SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
255Molde FK107106383039149143
2561.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
257Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
258Madagascar112104373045121150
259FC Sheriff Tiraspol121104343651106125
260Benin116103343547126164
261FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
262Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
263Chypre1731023630107155333
264Monténégro109102353242125143
265AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
266Guyana110101411950162182
267Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
268UC Sampdoria Genova859940192611488
269Nouvelle-Zélande11298372451134160
270Bolivie171982940102156344
271Servette FC Geneve10198372440143141
272Tadjikistan10297401745143155
273Maldives10797411551176180
274Antigua-et-Barbuda10097411544155159
275PFC Ludogorets Razgrad10096342838144133
276Cuba12896372269134241
277FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
278Eswatini13495254564103212
279Barbades10295352542142150
280Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines11594332854142215
281FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8793362130112104
282Mauritanie1069033244994134
283Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8890342232131119
284Apollon Limassol10590361851146193
285MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
286Kazakhstan15290283490143272
287FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
288Videoton FC928931273494100
289Grenade 10988312652134205
290Real Sociedad San Sebastian8487332130101104
291Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10387361552128188
292Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
293IF Elfsborg Boras828533193011599
294VfL Wolfsburg728536132311991
295Surinam8084341630127113
296SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
297HNK Rijeka8684312233116106
298Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
299RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
300Odense BK8383312131131119
301FC Universitatea Craiova878333173797103
302Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
303Linfield FC12482253267120223
304FC Midtjylland8082341432127121
305Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
306Yemen13280272679107219
307FK Astana8680302036111139
308Taiwan10979311761163251
3091.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
310FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
311Guinée Equatoriale1017929215192140
312FK Krasnodar727832142611095
313VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
314Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
315Bangladesh997826264787156
316FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
317Luxembourg194772331140113455
318Kirghiszistan9477311548113166
319Republique Dominicaine7576331032133101
320Martinique687630162212277
321Afghanistan8776282039103154
322FC Sion8076272231110138
323Turkmenistan8375321140127131
324CFR 1907 Cluj79752917339199
325Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
326Malte201742230149126488
327Udinese Calcio70743014268984
328FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
329Niger1087323275889168
330Nouvelle-Calédonie667331112415589
331FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
332Liberia967326214985149
333Curaçao737227182812694
334Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
335Iles Féroé153702618109112354
336NK Olimpija Ljubljana767026183297111
337Fidji6970271626140104
338FC Bologna55692617128250
339Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
340Nepal956822244974159
341Gambie836721253774107
342Nicaragua 8967251747102133
343Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
344MŠK Žilina67672713278495
345FK Sarajevo7867261537109138
346Cambodge11766261477132315
347Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
348GS Aris Thesaloniki676624182583110
349VMFD Zalgiris796525153986126
350Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
351FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
352Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
353Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
354SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
355AEK Larnaca54642514158455
356Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC666425142781112
357FK Ventspils806423183993125
358Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
359Bermudes7363261136138121
360Laos11163221970131323
361Grazer AK64622316259696
362Guadeloupe62612511269588
363Neftchi PFC676122172877100
364Sierra Léone786119233667106
365IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
366SC Heerenveen68602314319391
367Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
368ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
369FH Hafnarfjördur 67592019287899
370Maurice (Ile)1085917256679203
371Sri Lanka9059221553101195
372Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
373Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
374FC Vaduz775821164080133
375SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
376R Antwerp FC675822143191112
377FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
378Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio52572115168362
379OFK Beograd585723112497102
380Györi ETO FC5857257269098
381FC Ličge4856256176949
382Viking FK Stavanger67562114328097
383FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
384FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
385Comores845515254457129
386Aalborg BK675519173177114
387Vanuatu50542381910672
388SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
389Hannover 9649532111178486
390Liechtenstein17953142514083478
391KR Reykjavik825318174793184
392FC Utrecht58531719227378
393Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
394NK Domžale46522110156960
395Fulham FC3952211086431
396Vasas SC Budapest585221102710380
397West Ham United FC4651219167758
398LASK Linz5251227237382
399Esbjerg fB52511913206279
400HŠK Zrinjski Mostar49511913176870
401KSK Beveren 4651219166552
402Guyane française 4951219198571
403FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
404Porto-Rico625019123182100
405Ärhus GF56501814247282
406F91 Dudelange805018144888167
407OGC Nice60492093184104
408Dundalk FC834915194966171
409SBV Vitesse54481714235969
410Tromsö IL50481910217064
411FK Liepaja594818122976108
412PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
413KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
414Dominique724816164075136
415FK Sűduva57481714266689
416TSV 1860 München4448208168863
417RB Leipzig4248208146762
418Bélize694717133970122
419Shamrock Rovers794715174768136
420NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
421Pakistan644717133469103
422KV Mechelen3747181184926
4231. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4447207177563
424MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
425Pyunik FC604617123157106
426UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
427FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
428PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
429Kosovo5046198236977
430WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
431FC Admira4845189216370
432Djurgĺrdens IF FF55451417246592
433Glentoran FC1004511236669229
434FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
435Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
436Lillestrřm SK 5745189306491
437Birmingham City FC334418876246
438Ararat Yerevan4444204206660
439Tahiti4644196218197
440Guinée Bissau 60441514315690
441KF Tirana754416124763132
442Seychelles934414166373197
443Valletta FC974313176778248
444FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
445Republique centrafricaine654314153661121
446FC Kairat Almaty3943187146243
447RCD Mallorca3943179134845
448FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
449FC Levadia Tallinn57421512305784
450FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
451NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
452Stade Rennais FC56421512296181
453Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
454FK Aktobe46411511205464
455Sainte Lucie654015104064135
456Shakhtyor Soligorsk42401412165447
457NK Osijek3739183164448
458Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
459Tchad57391215304695
460Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
461FBK Kaunas3838158155255
462Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
463FC Inter Baku3337131194034
464FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
465MFK Kosice4037165195464
466Bohemians Dublin593610163338102
467Kalmar FF 3236164125141
468FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
469Southampton FC34361212105034
470Halmstads BK3636156155461
471FC Thun40361310174755
472SV Roda JC3936156186151
473Cork City FC52361310293976
474FK Shkendija 794035147194252
475ÍA Akranes66351474555161
476Getafe CF293515593831
477FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
478Randers FC3635147155243
479Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
480FC Flora613510153644111
481Andorre1603572113241403
482Panionios Athens4135171234664
483Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
484Málaga CF 243413833014
485Macao683411124565188
486Stade de Reims263415476430
487The New Saints FC643412104258137
488PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364834138275789
489Dundee FC3234162146148
490Mongolie53341463368132
491PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
492KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
493FC Zorya Luhansk3833129174453
494RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
495Guam68331294760255
496NK Slaven Koprivnica3433145156040
497Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
498FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
499FK Velež Mostar283212884740
500US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
501FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
502ND Gorica5232128325496
503Buducnost Podgorica3831127193749
504FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
505FC Groningen3631119164048
5061. FC Nürnberg283112794438
507Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
508Hibernians FC79311195952219
509CA Osasuna283111983022
510Valur Reykjavik61319133939145
511Birkirkara FC5231815293794
512Middlesbrough FC253013483624
513AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
514Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
515FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
516FK AS Trencín283011894437
517St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
518OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
519Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
520AEL Limassol3429125173357
521Wrexham FC2828108103435
522Leicester City FC262811693630
523FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
524FC TPS Turku4028124243566
525FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
526JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
527Odd Grenland BK242711583732
528Gabala FK3827107213655
529Wiener SK3327115174658
530SC Bastia 222711563929
531GKS Katowice3627107193749
532Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
533Lyngby BK3027107133836
534Derby County FC222611475029
535KF Kukesi3226810142643
536KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
537Soudan du Sud4826106323485
538Boldklubben 19033426106184257
539KSP Polonia Warsawa2526122113730
540İstanbul Başakşehir FK362698193963
541FK Riteriai222610662729
542FC Sankt Gallen3326106173453
543Hammarby IF242610683736
544FK Jablonec312698144446
545FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
546Vejle BK3025105153649
547KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
548Shelbourne FC4725613284183
549Derry City FC422597264285
550KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
551KuPS Kuopio372589203183
552FC Timisoara322597162753
553Karlsruher SC22259763321
554Aruba4125105264786
555SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
556FC Vaslui262471092531
557Lierse SK3724104235064
558Östers IF362496213963
559Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 282496135145
560Brunei40241042649105
561Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
562Erythrée462488303784
563Tchéchoslovaquie312496164764
564FC Differdange 033324104193154
565KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
566Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
567FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
568ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
569Deportivo Alavés17239534123
570BK Häcken24238792633
571Tampere United322395183663
572B36 Tórshavn48236113143105
573FK Bodo Glimt2623103134443
574Montserrat292395153582
575Motherwell FC3323103204348
576OFI Heraklion252294123033
577Toulouse FC262294133041
578Stabćk IF242286102938
579FC Alashkert Martuni252286112437
580SV Ried21228672429
581Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
582Genoa CFC18229452922
583FC Lugano302286162942
584MSV Duisburg17229444125
585Swansea City AFC302278154947
586Crusaders FC4622783139132
587Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
588Burnley FC18228643119
589Hellas Verona FC16228622315
590ND Mura 05262286122732
591FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
592FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
593West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
594Cagliari Calcio20219382623
595FK Haugesund18218552720
596Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
597FC Metz272177133344
598FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
599FK Teplice282185152739
600Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
601Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
602KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
603HB Tórshavn46205103134117
604Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
605FC Honka Espoo252076122933
606FC Koper222084103237
607FC Luzern322076192360
608Stoke City FC16208442116
609Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
610Timor oriental 5720764459179
611Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
612NK Zagreb20198393127
613Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
614FC Zestafoni241967113531
615Ostersunds FK14198331913
616KB Kobenhavn291975174968
617TSG 1899 Hoffenheim22196794237
618FK Cukaricki16197542416
619Bursaspor261967132745
620CD Tenerife16198352623
621AC Perugia16197541716
6221. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
623Osmanlispor FK14198332312
624KÍ Klaksvík291866173362
625Shirak FC351858222058
626NK Lokomotiva Zagreb16187452729
627AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
628HFC Den Haag16188262822
629Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
630Gaziantepspor16186642113
631Gibraltar5718664521198
632FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
633Granada CF15188252112
634Floriana FC5317494026179
635THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
636Lincoln Red Imps231765122340
637Somalie4817733822123
638DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda211773113443
639FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
640Coleraine FC3917492636117
641FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
642AE Larisa221765112028
643OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
644Uniao Leiria16177362117
645Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
646Caimans (Iles)341757222279
647UD Levante Valencia1217732177
648Djibouti6217655134209
649Bahamas211773113058
650Samoa241781152990
651Keflavik3617652536100
652KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
653FC Progrčs Niederkorn301664201961
654Barry Town FC271664172270
655NAC Breda16167272026
656U.R.S.S18166481620
657Montpellier HSC221656112331
658FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
659KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
660Portadown FC361648242393
661DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
662Cliftonville FC321656211872
663Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
664FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
665FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
666Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
667Bhoutan6115635236235
668FK Borac Banja Luka15156362725
669Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
670Wolfsberger AC18156391828
671FC Gomel191571112327
672Víkingur Gota261555161760
673FC Santa Coloma391547282083
674FK Rostov18154772328
675Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
676Leipzig XI17157192935
677NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
678Atromitos FC18156392130
679Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
680Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
681RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
682FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
683Sarpsborg FK16156372225
684Aalesunds FK14156352520
685Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde17154761821
686RNK Split1215552127
687FK Vetra15157172123
688Drogheda United16155561629
689PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
690FC Dila Gori16157181414
691Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
692Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3515632619120
693FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
694SCR Altach12155521810
695Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
696Stjarnan201462122340
697FC Karviná12145431212
698Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
699Vicenza Calcio1014622209
700Charleroi Sporting Club13147062219
701FK Riga18144681121
702GD Estoril16144661717
703FC Dinamo Batumi17146291928
704SC Freiburg16144661518
705Sao Tomé et Principe341462262376
706Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
707Llanelli AFC16135381934
708FK Jelgava17134581527
709FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
710SK Hradec Králové11135332410
711Reunion913612175
712Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)2713612026120
713Rotor Volgograd14135362021
714Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
715Belgrade XI11136142621
716Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
717Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
718Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
719FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
720VPS Vaasa14135361320
721FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
722Real Valladolid CF12135341511
723Germinal Ekeren12135341921
724Nacional Funchal201345112734
725FC Tiraspol14136171719
726FC Milsani221345131741
727CS Fola Esch271337172159
728NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
729IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
730FK Baku16134571527
731FC Otelul Galati201353122132
732FK Sileks191244111633
733Breidablik Kopavogur15124471519
734Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
735DOS Utrecht181244102646
736KS Teuta Durrës271252202270
737Academica de Coimbra16124481119
738Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
739FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
740FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
741FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
742NK Celje171252102322
743Eskisehirspor181244101731
744Glenavon FC321236232177
745MFK Ružomberok191252121428
746AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
747Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
748Sligo Rovers211236121633
749FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
750FC Aarau181244101125
751CF Monterrey10125232216
752Bonaire14115182042
753FC Jazz Pori12115161424
754NEC16114391320
755FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
756FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
757Hvidovre IF181135102239
758Dinamo Brest12114351722
759FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
760BK Frem161151101938
761FC Brasov15115192132
762Saint Mirren FC14113561014
763FK Renova14115181619
764Slavia Mozyr14112751518
765FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi15114381230
766FC Amsterdam8115122210
767Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
768Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
769FK Mogren Budva12115161524
770FK Matador Púchov12114351523
771FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
772UD Las Palmas12114352017
773FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
774Gefle IF12115161914
775FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
776FC Kärnten10104241115
777Santos FC7105021815
778Vierges britanniques (Iles)3510342817152
7791.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
780FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
781FK Obilic12103451417
782Bangor City FC331034261586
783First Vienna FC 1894810422148
784Silkeborg IF14104281519
785Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
786Willem II Tilburg171034102337
787Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
788FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
789FCM UT Arad16103491631
790En Avant Guingamp12104261322
791WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
792Dinamo Bacau8104221310
793Örgryte IS14103471633
794CS Grevenmacher271034202376
795KF Prishtina12103451116
796US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
797Cook (Iles)161042101736
798Skeid FK16103491435
799ADO Den Haag8105031210
800R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
801Real Racing Club Santander810422107
802FK Moscow81042296
803B1909 Odense18933122948
804FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
805Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
806Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
807FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
808Alemannia Aachen89332117
809KF Drita Gjilan1094151215
810FK Minsk1093341014
811Waterford United FC22941172161
812GKS Piast Gliwice1193351419
813FK Mariupol109334914
814FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
815Kayserispor89332117
816FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
817FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
818London XI894131413
819CA Peńarol79412127
820FK Pobeda1493381027
821Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
822Zanzibar99333109
823FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
824BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
825Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
826FC Zlín139256916
827KF Laçi19917111131
828Sivasspor1494191529
829Saint Martin19832141461
830Paksi SE68321116
831FK Smederevo1083251212
832Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
833Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
834FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
835LKS Lódz1083251016
836FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
837Samoa américaines 208321512125
838Săo Paulo FC4840095
839FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
840Krylya Sovetov68402139
841GAP Connah's Quay FC1583210922
842Trelleborgs FF6832175
843AS Livorno Calcio8832399
844AS Cannes88323149
845FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
846Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
847Europa FC18832131440
848CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
849Bala Town FC128408821
850EB Streymur16824101431
851Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
852Allianssi Vantaa8824298
853Nîmes Olympique884041111
854FK Sutjeska21816141136
855Denizlispor88323912
856Kashima Antlers FC784031314
857FK Modrica88404916
858NSÍ Runavík FC26832211974
859VfL Bochum872331514
860Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
861CA Independiente7731336
862Altay SK1272371432
863FC Universitate8723369
864UE Engordany FC97315823
865FC Augsburg873141212
866FC Zaria Balti127237921
867IFK Malmö 6731277
868Grande-Bretagne5723085
869FC Dinamo-93 Minsk7723289
870Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
871Gzira United FC107316924
872MKE Ankaragucu127318521
873Excelsior Mouscron872331115
874Haladás FC87233119
875CF Pachuca973151111
876Paços de Ferreira147158519
877SonderjyskE77232911
878Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
879FC Lahti1072351118
880Balzan Youths FC1273181623
881FC Oleksandriya1271561019
882Ethnikos Achnas873141210
883FK Rad Belgrade67312126
884Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
885Newport County AFC67231123
886FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
887Dinamo Pitesti6622297
888Inter Turku1461491531
889Antalyaspor 4630196
890San Marino11761411216497
891TS Polonia Bytom66303812
892Sunderland AFC4630153
893Drumcondra FC1263091144
894Beerschot VAV1062261315
895FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
896Wisla Plock SA6614177
897FC Ufa6614166
898MFK Dubnica86224812
899FC Lantana126228626
900PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
901SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
902Portsmouth FC662221110
903Auckland City FC126228818
904Kocaelispor8622449
905BVSC Budapest6630399
906MSK Zilina4630176
907Coventry City FC4630198
908Gaz Metan Medias6622266
909Norwich City FC6622264
910Athlone Town FC861431119
911Egaleo FC86224817
912Partick Thistle FC663031011
913KSV Roeselare4630198
914FK Borac Cacak6622279
915Shinnik Yaroslavl66303811
916Tonga236221915101
917Torku Konyaspor126147618
918Raja Casablanca5630298
919PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
920AC Bellinzona663031211
921US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
922Al Sadd SC65213915
923Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
924IF Brommapojkarna65213810
925Kongsvinger IL4521185
926Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
927Bryne FK65213511
928FK Spartak Subotica6521377
929Cork Hibernians FC105217921
930Dunaújváros FC851341216
931KS Besa Kavajë125057733
932ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
933FC Wettingen 934521162
934Stade Français 926513233
935Tuvalu125219990
936ASA Targu Mures85215617
937Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
938Rhyl FC1252191031
939KFC Winterslag6521359
940Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
941Viborg FF4521132
942Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
943Herfřlge BK65213413
944CA Boca Juniors4521166
945FC Nitra752141315
946FC Superfund105136715
947Hull City AFC4521143
948Corinthians SP3521042
949NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
950SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
951FC Grand Rouen6521355
952TJ Gottwaldov4521165
953MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
954HNK Šibenik4521153
955CA River Plate5521276
9561.FK Drnovice4521141
957KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
958FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
959KF Feronikeli6521368
960FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
961FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
962FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
963Al-Ahly SC105217618
964FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
965Chemnitzer FC1052171117
966KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
967Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
968St. Joseph's FC95135625
969FK Partizan Beograd45211119
970Watford FC652131012
971UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
972FK Saturn4521194
973BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
974FC Botosani6521368
975Newtown AFC85215621
976Ballymena United FC1652113545
977Neman Grodno65132410
978Zira FK4521154
979Novi Sad XI65213149
980Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
981SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
982Terek Groznyi4521133
983Panachaiki FC4521149
984Örebro SK125057318
985CF America65213712
986Raith Rovers FC65213108
987Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
988Estrela Amadora4412134
989PFC Spartak Varna6412349
990Estudiantes de La Plata4420257
991KS Elbasani64123210
992FC Saburtalo74205716
993Sint Maarten1142091352
9941. HFC Humenné4420243
995FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
996FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
997Al-Duhail SC3420162
998ES Troyes AC44202118
999Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1000AC Chievo Verona6412349
1001FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1002CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1003Adelaide United FC3420132
1004Basel XI1141281639
1005MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1006Livingston FC4412179
1007Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1008FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1009Nćstved IF84125521
1010FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1011PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1012SV Grödig4420274
1013Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1014FC Tbilisi4420258
1015KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1016Gandzasar FC1242010827
1017BSV Brandenburg4412134
1018FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1019Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1020Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1021Anguilla364123311172
1022TP Mazembe74205713
1023CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1024Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1025JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1026UANL Tigres3420132
1027FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
10281. FC Union Berlin4412143
1029Chemie Halle5412259
1030Stiinta Cluj4420236
1031UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1032Gamba Osaka3420155
1033KVC Westerlo84125211
1034Utrecht XI4420266
1035Al Jazira SC4420246
1036Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1037ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1038FC Linz84125518
1039FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1040AC Horsens4412159
1041Al Ain FC4412199
1042FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1043Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1044Frankfurt XI442021010
1045B1913 Odense 1042081830
1046SP Tre Fiori1441211837
1047Airbus UK FC6404269
1048Kareda Siauliai84044615
1049FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1050ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1051Zagreb XI641231112
1052SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1053Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1054FC Senica104127617
1055Stade Lavallois4412145
1056Degerfors IF4420275
1057AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1058FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1059Al Hilal SFC3311145
1060FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1061Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1062IK Brage63114815
1063Thór Akureyri4311255
1064C.E.I.3303022
1065Espérance de Tunis631141012
1066FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1067Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1068FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1069Corse3311156
1070GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1071Gremio Porto Alegrense3311111
1072Borough United AFC4311224
1073FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1074University College Dublin6311439
1075Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1076Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1077UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1078ES Sahel3311133
1079FK Inkaras83116923
1080Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1081GKS Belchatow4311257
1082Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1083Pays Basque2311042
1084MP Mikkeli103118633
1085FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1086FK Turnovo63033711
1087Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1088FK TSC Bačka Topola2311086
1089JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1090JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1091FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1092Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1093Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1094Ards FC83116935
1095GAIS Göteborg43112610
1096FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1097Longford Town FC63114612
1098Al Wahda SCC3311166
1099Köln XI4311267
1100DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1101SV Mattersburg63114611
1102FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
11031. FC Slovácko4311246
1104Istanbulspor3311144
1105HFC Haarlem4311269
1106CCA Bucuresti53113610
1107NK Ljubljana6311429
1108FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1109Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1110FK Kapaz4311213
1111MKT Araz4311213
1112FC Balzers63114517
1113CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1114KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1115Odense XI2210156
1116SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1117FC Samtredia82107318
1118PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1119IL Hřdd2210112
1120FK Podgorica1210010
1121Mjřndalen IF62105329
1122US Rumelange82107348
1123Mosta FC1210032
1124LDU Quito2210121
1125CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1126SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1127Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1128Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1129Heracles Almelo2202011
1130Holbćk B&IF42103210
1131FC Kolos Kovalivka2210123
1132Necaxa CF2202022
1133FK Shamkir102109721
1134CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1135FK Sevojno4202215
1136Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1137Ikast FS62105411
1138GÍ Gřta20202181064
1139Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1140PAS Giannina FC4210356
1141SP Tre Penne1621015762
1142FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1143AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1144Castilla CF2210146
1145Asal PFK Baku4202235
1146GD Chaves4210369
1147JK Trans Narva20210191271
1148FK Rīgas Futbola Skola3210235
1149Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1150FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1151FC Sopron4210338
1152FK Gança102109527
1153Kremser SC2210115
1154FC Lorient2210133
1155CA San Lorenzo2210123
1156CR Vasco da Gama1210031
1157FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1158Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1159KF Shkupi5202359
1160MS Ashdod2202033
1161FK Voždovac2210145
1162CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1163FC Noah2210124
1164Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1165FC Ulysses82026111
1166CL Inter Club d'Escaldes4210325
1167Seongnam FC3210268
1168CS Petrocub6202438
1169IFK Mariehamn62024215
1170Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1171FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1172FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1173Komlói BSK2210148
1174RFC Sérésien2210144
1175Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1176Limerick FC1220210731
1177Portimonense SC2210114
1178FC Farul Constanta3210228
1179Sakaryaspor4210337
1180Sepahan FC2210144
1181KA Akureyri2210113
1182FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1183FC Sliven42103313
1184FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1185Falkirk FC2210112
1186FC Gagra2210123
1187Kickers Offenbach2210123
1188B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1189Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1190Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1191Empoli FC2210124
1192Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1193FK Bezanija2202022
1194Orduspor2210126
11951. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1196FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1197KFK Siauliai4210329
1198Viktoria Köln 2210157
1199Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1200Velez Sarsfield1210020
1201PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1202OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1203FC Arouca4202224
1204Mayotte2210121
1205FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1206West Berlin XI2210113
1207Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1208SM Caen2210134
1209Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1210Amkar Perm2210123
1211FC Barreirense2210136
1212FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1213SC Salgueiros2210111
1214FK Jagodina6202426
1215Atletico Mineiro2210145
1216CE Sabadell FC2210135
1217Kecskeméti TE2202011
1218Apollon Athens2210123
1219Malatyaspor2210123
1220KF Gjilani2210133
1221FK Bor2210123
1222Catalogne1210021
1223Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1224Fremad Amager2202011
1225Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1226Landskrona BoIS4210319
1227Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1228Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1229FK Petrovac42103510
1230AC Cesena2210134
1231KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1232Csepel Budapest2101134
1233Miedz Legnica2101101
1234FC Alma-Ata2101124
1235FK Atyrau61015113
1236FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1237Khazri Buzovna21011211
1238Gretna FC2101137
1239Salgótarján BTC2101124
1240CS Pétange2101114
1241OKS Odra Opole2101123
1242Atletico Nacional S.A.3101226
1243KV Oostende2101124
1244FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1245FC Wil 19004101359
1246FC Gueugnon2101101
1247ES Sétif2101123
1248FC Balaton2101113
1249Cork Celtic FC41013210
1250UMF Grindavik2101123
1251Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1252SS Folgore/Falciano1310112735
1253Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1254APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1255FC Baia Mare2101125
1256OPS Oulu41013219
1257FK Bokelj2101116
1258Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1259JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1260Olimpija Riga2101106
1261Kastoria FC2101102
1262PEC Zwolle2101124
1263Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1264Bangor FC61015214
1265CSMS Iasi2101134
1266Once Caldas1101000
1267SC Faetano2101105
1268Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1269Millwall FC2101124
1270Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1271FK Iskra Danilovgrad2101101
1272Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1273Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1274FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1275KS Luftëtari2101138
1276FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1277Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1278GKS Tychy2101113
1279NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1280Mons Calpe SC1101011
1281SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1282Angers SCO2101123
1283FC Veris2101103
1284Afan Lido FC2101112
1285CF Atlante2101124
1286FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1287FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1288NK Žepce2101114
1289FC Struga1101011
1290FK Vitebsk2101113
1291Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1292SP Libertas81017221
1293ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1294FK Belasica41013516
1295NK Becej2101102
1296Puskas FC2101114
1297Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1298Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1299Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1300SE Palmeiras3101202
1301VB Vágur2101105
1302FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1303HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1304Team Wellington1101033
1305KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1306FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1307FC Sfîntul Gheorghe2101101
1308FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1309Víkingur Reykjavík1310112837
1310Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1311SP La Fiorita1810117251
1312Spartak Myjava2101134
1313KS Albpetrol2101113
1314Home Farm FC2101117
1315Finn Harps81017537
1316ĹIFK Turku2101123
1317Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1318Bray Wanderers41013111
1319Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
13201.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1321FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1322Inverness CT2101101
1323FK Lovcen2101101
1324Brescia Calcio2101113
1325Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1326RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1327FK Kauno Žalgiris30003112
1328Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1329SS Murata60006220
1330S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1331Alanyaspor1000101
1332Moss FK60006515
1333Neath Athletic FC2000216
1334Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1335FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1336Valmiera FC1000103
1337FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1338SS Cosmos2000203
1339Kaysar Kyzylorda FC1000114
1340FC Shumen2000214
1341NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1342Greenock Morton FC2000239
1343Paide Linnameeskond1000102
1344Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1345Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1346FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1347Al Nassr FC1000113
1348FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1349HPS Helsinki 40004219
1350Zurrieq FC60006127
1351Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1352Simurq PFC2000204
1353South Melbourne FC1000102
1354KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1355Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1356Marsa FC20002011
1357FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1358FC Saxan2000204
1359NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1360CSU Galati2000225
1361B71 Sandur40004316
1362Sumqayıt FK1000102
1363Samsunspor K 19652000206
1364FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1365Křge BK2000217
1366Ionikos FC2000214
1367Queen of the South FC2000224
1368Belvedur Izola2000208
1369Zagreb XI4000409
1370SV Stockerau2000202
1371FC Jokerit4000429
1372PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1373HIFK Helsinki60006516
1374FK LU/Daugava60006421
1375Skála IF2000204
1376FK Milano40004316
1377Alki Larnaca20002012
1378CS Deportivo Colo-Colo1000103
1379FC Domagnano60006022
1380FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1381RC Paris2000224
1382KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1383Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1384Airdrieonians2000213
1385TPV Tampere2000217
1386Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1387FC Desna Chernigov1000102
1388IBA Akureyri20002114
1389KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1390FC Encamp30003016
1391Sabail FK2000246
1392Tasmania Berlin2000235
1393Dinamo Baku2000217
1394Fyllingen IL2000228
1395HNK Orašje2000207
1396CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1397FC Rŕnger's40004010
1398TSV Hartberg1000123
1399Koparit Kuopio40004210
1400FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1401Wydad AC2000224
1402KPV Kokkola40004223
1403PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1404Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1405FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1406Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1407Sirens FC1000112
1408FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1409NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1410FK Yerevan60006217
1411SS Pennarossa2000219
1412FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1413Allemagne de l'est3000309
1414Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1415Union Titus Pétange1000102
1416Boluspor2000204
1417KS Tomori2000225
1418FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1419Galway United60006419
1420FC Araks Ararat60006215
1421KFC Lommelse SK2000225
1422Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1423Swift Hesperange2000206
1424Hienghčne Sport1000113
1425Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1426Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1427FC Mondercange20002213
1428Sydney FC1000101
1429FC Schaan2000204
1430Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1431B1901 Nykobing40004617
1432Vanlřse IF2000218
1433Shafa Baku2000207
1434Waitakere United2000225
1435Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1436FC Tartu Santos20002113
1437Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1438Nikol Tallinn2000218
1439JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1440FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1441Llandudno FC2000217
1442EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1443B68 Toftir40004022
1444CE Principat60006149
1445FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1446Ulsan Hyundai FC40004511
1447Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1448Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1449SC Farense2000202
1450FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1451SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1452Leiftur2000219
1453CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1454Stade Dudelange40004132
1455Al Ittihad2000246
1456Club Olimpia2000205
1457Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1458FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1459Spartak Yerevan2000205
Total match=84782
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain37374834201281091567013860
2Italy33954231169384585753083350
3Germany34284218174273495262853994
4England31554062166673075955493084
5France25062872114558277938432866
6Portugal2194242996150772633312559
7Netherlands2154241595650369534552517
8Belgium1956208783142570029712613
9Scotland1598167566334958623562003
10Russia1459157561734150120871785
11Czech Republic1396146557830950920071767
12Greece1524146255435461618672092
13Austria1487142655731261820862186
14Switzerland1479141254532261221032228
15Ukraine1263138154129942317871509
16Romania1397137152532155118431898
17Turkey1418135050933257717932048
18Sweden1319134351231948818431699
19Denmark1364132751130554819391958
20Hungary1300131153324552221031919
21Poland1255124548327949317871718
22Croatia1046113845522836315721257
23Serbia1090113443726039316311427
24Norway1200110442525452115881809
25Bulgaria1145106640725248615311608
26Slovakia83281932317333611361159
27Israel76675629616430610421074
28Cyprus89471627317045110421611
29Finland8356322341644378711517
30Ireland8036172042093907921299
31Belarus656609220169267791918
32Brazil3915892577559816299
33Slovenia614551208135271739853
34East Germany535537213111211771714
35Mexico42253022090112695432
36Bosnia and Herzegovina518487186115217702763
37Japan3634681967691665366
38Iceland6944641661323966931379
39Georgia556462180102274630851
40United States36846019864106625379
41Argentina3224411837564558303
42Azerbaijan541416135146260472821
43Latvia530411145121264561850
44Wales549410152106291552945
45Albania582388134120328489980
46Lithuania50537113993273486878
47North Macedonia488371128115245502748
48Northern Ireland6523691091513925231375
49South Korea3143681448090440323
50Moldovia524359114131279428787
51Kazakhstan42433611998207466650
52Iran2363301365842422171
53Estonia49833011698284421913
54Saudi Arabia2843251306589409319
55Egypt2563201355071424252
56South Africa2763061079277329260
57Nigeria2403061206654348214
58Iraq2753051137983341273
59Ivory Coast2322981176451378222
60Morocco2392961146857357187
61Armenia42328810970244407736
62Qatar2602871126385380289
63Costa Rica27928010276101365335
64Colombia2372791066764310222
65Bahrain2612791007982353289
66Chile2472751095781355297
67Cameroon229273987754283212
68Uruguay2332721066067374274
69Ghana2342681046070326223
70Oman227263976961281216
71Jordan251261927782318248
72Luxembourg67026186894954471921
73Australia2182591064765424220
74Uganda214256966454256160
75Honduras258256956697329325
76Zambia239254868271273228
77Tunisia220254936859315219
78Malta63225381914604081656
79China233250956078359266
80Senegal193244984847281180
81United Arab Emirates238243945589352295
82Panama225220815886265271
83Trinidad and Tobago223220864889332303
84Mali200219825563278214
85Jamaica214219845179283263
86Kuwait220219756976293276
87Algeria180214864252281195
88Thailand197213844568294256
89Ecuador217211814987295281
90Montenegro2672077067130260428
91Uzbekistan185202823865264200
92Democratic Republic of the Congo197198705869270236
93Paraguay217197646984232268
94Angola199196617464207207
95North Korea180192724860279208
96Syria188191734570269237
97Kenya194191685571197195
98El Salvador208183704395234279
99Peru196182674881217255
100Zimbabwe174182635655215196
101Botswana192180606072170191
102Burkina Faso176179645161196186
103Singapore192179703983252294
104Guatemala193178684283257262
105Venezuela202178615685229303
106Tanzania197176615482194236
107Guinea167174654458242219
108Canada169168663667251201
109Gabon165167545952173157
110Libya172166585064191190
111Faroe Islands3821665360269287928
112Malawi182165545771168199
113Haiti161160633464233211
114Malaysia189159574587253296
115Sudan174152573879156211
116Rwanda160150534463164171
117Vietnam136149563743217171
118India154148583264211230
119Indonesia154145553564219243
120Yugoslavia131144553442238166
121Philippines141144553452202187
122Mozambique154137493966156190
123Ethiopia144129502965177198
124Namibia140127443957143163
125Palestine134123433754169190
126Togo152123433772151205
127Lebanon151117384172154225
128Burundi133117403756144153
129Congo125116403649134149
130Hong Kong128115442757206206
131New Zealand132114432861169188
132Liechtenstein2661143642188169635
133Cape Verde109113432739122113
134Myanmar 127112422857143227
135Lesotho150108275469115210
136Madagascar112104373045121150
137Benin116103343547126164
138Guyana110101411950162182
139Bolivia171982940102156344
140Antigua and Barbuda10097411544155159
141Maldives10797411551176180
142Tajikistan10297401745143155
143Cuba12896372269134241
144Barbados10295352542142150
145Eswatini13495254564103212
146Saint Vincent and the Grenadines11594332854142215
147Saint Kitts and Nevis8890342232131119
148Mauritania1069033244994134
149Grenada10988312652134205
150Suriname8084341630127113
151Yemen13280272679107219
152Equatorial Guinea1017929215192140
153Taiwan10979311761163251
154Bangladesh997826264787156
155Kyrgyzstan9477311548113166
156Afghanistan8776282039103154
157Dominican Republic7576331032133101
158Martinique687630162212277
159Turkmenistan8375321140127131
160Liberia967326214985149
161New Caledonia677331112515692
162Niger1087323275889168
163Curaçao737227182812694
164Kosovo8272291439103125
165Fiji6970271626140104
166Nepal956822244974159
167Gambia836721253774107
168Nicaragua8967251747102133
169Cambodia11766261477132315
170Andorra27565163322687754
171Laos11163221970131323
172Bermuda7363261136138121
173Sierra Leone786119233667106
174Guadeloupe62612511269588
175Sri Lanka9059221553101195
176Mauritius1085917256679203
177Solomon Islands655925931131112
178Comoros845515254457129
179Vanuatu50542381910672
180French Guiana4951219198571
181Puerto Rico625019123182100
182Gibraltar1084916177565304
183Dominica724816164075136
184Pakistan644717133469103
185Belize694717133970122
186Seychelles934414166373197
187Tahiti4644196218197
188Guinea-Bissau60441514315690
189Central African Republic654314153661121
190Saint Lucia654015104064135
191Chad57391215304695
192Czechoslovakia4137157196175
193Macau683411124565188
194Mongolia53341463368132
195Guam68331294760255
196South Sudan4826106323485
197Irlande du Nord / Eire422597264285
198Aruba4125105264786
199Papua New Guinea292496145148
200Eritrea462488303784
201Brunei40241042649105
202Montserrat292395153582
203East Timor5720764459179
204Bahamas211773113058
205Somalia4817733822123
206Cayman Islands341757222279
207Samoa241781152990
208Djibouti6217655134209
209San Marino2121631019945787
210USSR18166481620
211United States Virgin Islands3515632619120
212Bhutan6115635236235
213Sao Tomé and Príncipe341462262376
214Réunion913612175
215Turks and Caicos Islands2713612026120
216Bonaire14115182042
217Cook Islands161042101736
218British Virgin Islands3510342817152
219Zanzibar99333109
220Saint Martin19832141461
221Netherlands Antilles1382471115
222American Samoa208321512125
223Grande-Bretagne5723085
224Tonga236221915101
225Tuvalu125219990
226Anguilla364123311172
227Sint Maarten1142091352
228C.E.I.3303022
229Corsica3311156
230Basque Country2311042
231Catalonia1210021
232Saarland2210157
233Mayotte2210121
234Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=84782