EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleVfL WolfsburgFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-21087
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Basel 18930-31218
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesWolverhampton Wanderers 1-11390
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleİstanbul Başakşehir FKFC Křbenhavn1-01753
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1-31453
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleLASK LinzManchester United FC0-51001
a2020-03-122020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueBermudes2-0293
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC3-22135
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC0-22235
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-31641
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-31053
r2020-02-282019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg2-21082
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-41295
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC0-01147
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto3-11425
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF3-01082
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London2-11688
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC0-51270
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-2924
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-11507
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC3-11643
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-11091
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC1-22015
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz0-2552
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona2-3904
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica3-31203
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleOlympique Club LyonnaisFC Juventus Torino1-02530
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleReal Madrid CFManchester City FC1-23502
r2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga1-01055
a2020-02-262020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBulgarieBielorussie0-1437
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleChelsea FC LondonFC Bayern München0-32324
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSSC NapoliFC Barcelona1-12424
a2020-02-242020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounRwanda0-0257
a2020-02-232020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanBielorussie0-1633
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK3-11192
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga3-21031
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC0-22017
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg4-11057
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-31027
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto2-11081
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC1-11625
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC1-11201
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF2-11106
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz1-1487
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London0-11463
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona4-01054
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam2-0891
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC1-11308
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica2-11183
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-01536
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-11775
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-1965
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC1-02215
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC2-12397
a2020-02-012020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisCosta Rica1-0449
a2020-01-252020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueErythréeSoudan0-10
a2020-01-202020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeEl Salvador1-0846
a2020-01-162020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMaurice (Ile)Burundi1-474
a2020-01-152020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBangladeshPalestine0-2325
a2020-01-122020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoSuede0-1281
a2020-01-112020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4418
a2020-01-092020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSuedeMoldavie1-0547
a2020-01-082020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4403
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupFinaleLiverpool FCFlamengo Rio de Janeiro1-01724
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupMatch 3eme placeCF MonterreyAl Hilal SFC2-2622
a2019-12-182019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleCF MonterreyLiverpool FC1-21446
a2019-12-182019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudJapon1-0557
a2019-12-182019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHong Kong Chine0-2414
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleFlamengo Rio de JaneiroAl Hilal SFC3-11001
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cupmatch 5eme placeAl Sadd SCEspérance de Tunis2-6988
a2019-12-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaDjibouti4-1212
a2019-12-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSomalieErythrée0-099
a2019-12-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudChine1-0585
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourAl Hilal SFCEspérance de Tunis1-0638
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourCF MonterreyAl Sadd SC3-21054
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponHong Kong 5-0372
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKenyaZanzibar1-035
a2019-12-132019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDjiboutiErythrée0-3126
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers Besiktas JK Istanbul4-0804
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnMalmö FF0-11322
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzSporting CP Lisboa3-0539
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCSS Lazio Roma2-0862
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbachİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-21416
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCBSC Young Boys Bern1-11041
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-11035
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFFK Krasnodar3-0712
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFC Oleksandriya2-1729
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeArsenal FC London2-21146
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFK CSKA Moskva0-1896
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujCeltic Glasgow FC2-01011
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Lugano1-1702
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgAS Saint-Etienne1-0546
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradFK Astana4-11422
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)4-0976
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenRosenborg BK Trondheim1-11217
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagF91 Dudelange1-11430
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893Trabzonspor2-0628
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoFeyenoord Rotterdam3-21208
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaSporting Clube de Braga2-4613
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaWolfsberger AC2-21006
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaSevilla FC1-01057
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtVitoria Guimaraes2-3864
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd1-01088
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-01586
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebManchester City FC1-41571
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-31197
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCGalatasaray SK Istanbul5-02173
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1er tourAl Sadd SCHienghčne Sport3-1937
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVReal Madrid CF1-31764
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenTottenham Hotspur FC London3-12264
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Juventus Torino0-22497
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaErythrée2-0128
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudHong Kong 2-0711
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBurundiDjibouti1-2202
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSK Slavia Praha2-11386
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Barcelona1-22200
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamValencia CF0-11267
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliKRC Genk4-01414
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-01161
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonLOSC Lille Metropole2-11092
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgLiverpool FC0-21694
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisRB Leipzig2-21223
a2019-12-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTanzanieZanzibar1-0216
a2019-12-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChineJapon1-2221
a2019-12-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSoudanKenya1-244
a2019-12-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBurundiErythrée0-1147
a2019-12-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaSomalie2-0135
a2019-12-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKenyaTanzanie1-0223
a2019-12-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueZanzibarSoudan1-1110
a2019-12-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDjiboutiSomalie0-0118
a2019-12-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaBurundi2-1183
a2019-12-052019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrakBahrein2-2971
a2019-12-052019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeQatar1-0853
a2019-12-022019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKoweitBahrein2-4817
a2019-12-022019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueYemenIrak0-0803
a2019-12-022019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanArabie Saoudite1-3901
a2019-12-022019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarEmirats arabes unis4-21041
a2019-11-302019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKoweitOman1-2886
a2019-11-302019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinArabie Saoudite0-2780
a2019-11-292019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisIrak0-21067
a2019-11-292019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueYemenQatar0-6843
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-11442
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesR Standard de Liege1-1595
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamGlasgow Rangers FC2-21206
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarFC Basel 18931-0939
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCStade Rennais FC3-1978
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestRCD Espanyol Barcelona2-2671
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCFK Qarabag2-01700
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeAPOEL FC Levkosia0-21048
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimLASK Linz1-2858
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFC Porto1-21053
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaWolverhampton Wanderers 3-31042
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-21796
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Dinamo Kiev4-31349
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKAS Roma0-32039
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaPSV Eindhoven4-0958
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1672
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoFC Křbenhavn0-1837
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaVfL Wolfsburg0-1516
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulŠK Slovan Bratislava2-11123
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporGetafe CF0-1402
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneKAA Gent0-01035
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FK Partizan Beograd2-2973
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCFR 1907 Cluj1-01004
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaManchester United FC2-11014
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-2859
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCSSC Napoli1-12305
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkFC Red Bull Salzburg1-4719
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaInternazionale Milano FC1-31465
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgOlympique Club Lyonnais2-01601
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaBV 09 Borussia Dortmund3-12628
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigSport Lisboa e Benfica2-2776
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFChelsea FC London2-21626
a2019-11-272019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeKoweit1-3758
a2019-11-272019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanBahrein0-0857
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Bayern München0-61783
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoClub Atlético Madrid1-02788
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGalatasaray SK IstanbulClub Brugge KV1-11270
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes4-21987
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFParis Saint-Germain FC2-23394
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-12002
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioNK Dinamo Zagreb2-01121
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0-21502
a2019-11-262019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisYemen3-0808
a2019-11-262019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarIrak1-21035
a2019-11-212019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaAntigua-et-Barbuda8-0300
a2019-11-202019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueColombieEquateur1-0818
a2019-11-202018-2019CONCACAF Nations league1/8 groupe CBarbadesCaimans (Iles)3-0367
a2019-11-202018-2019CONCACAF Nations league1/8 groupe CVierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)Saint Martin1-2153
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourJordanieTaiwan5-01027
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourVietnamThaďlande0-0586
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourNepalKoweit0-1573
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourMaldivesGuam3-1465
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourMalaisieIndonésie2-0444
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourSyriePhilippines1-0664
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourKirghiszistanTadjikistan1-1573
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourMyanmarMongolie1-0576
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourHong Kong Cambodge2-0563
a2019-11-192019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC2eme tourTurkmenistanSri Lanka2-0321
a2019-11-192019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeLettonieAutriche1-01134
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5617673211251151126560
2Real Madrid CF546741323951281174590
3FC Bayern München471639268103100958482
4FC Juventus Torino471623259105107799426
5Liverpool FC3985292199188708339
6Internazionale Milano FC41350420398112638398
7Sport Lisboa e Benfica431502201100130691478
8Manchester United FC3774982029481676356
9Milan AC3854921989691632356
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam40848819990119679428
11Club Atlético Madrid3444561956683577329
12RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
13FC Porto39845418584129598452
14Mexique3414531926980586312
15FC Dinamo Kiev37842316397118570435
16Bresil2764191845141588194
17Valencia CF3394191658985576364
18Celtic Glasgow FC37741517271134590438
19Etats-Unis3214111785588548323
20Japon3124041677075554302
21Arsenal FC London3143941636883547323
22PSV Eindhoven35839015482122539405
23Glasgow Rangers FC34237814490108509401
24Espagne2363751674128503153
25Allemagne2543711624745618259
26France2473571515541437179
27Sporting CP Lisboa33635614174121528431
28FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd32335113875110529427
29AS Roma3083511407197480359
30Chelsea FC London2633481397054471246
31Coree du Sud2773371317571385251
32Argentine2343371435140436210
33FC Steaua Bucuresti32233612390109439411
34Club Brugge KV32133613370118484423
35Italie2503311287547395223
36NK Dinamo Zagreb31832012570123462415
37Pays Bas2213101305041450186
38BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2603081295081431305
39Arabie Saoudite2573051235975375269
40Egypte2333041294658403217
41Iran2163031245537388157
42AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
43Olympique Club Lyonnais2593021235680420330
44Tottenham Hotspur FC London2282971235154451238
45Portugal2122921215041423186
46Angleterre2022911224733408167
47Feyenoord Rotterdam2672911136589420328
48FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
49PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes29829011854126394430
50Paris Saint-Germain FC2222861175253397217
51Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
52Irak2582821057281320260
53Afrique du Sud248280968864298224
54Croatie2052801155040347181
55Cote d Ivoire2152781096046351207
56Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
57SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
58Galatasaray SK Istanbul2842719875111375427
59FK Partizan Beograd26726610360104390360
60Maroc2112641026049321161
61FK Shakhtar Donetsk2372641084881372322
62Rosenborg BK Trondheim27226310651115395402
63Nigeria2022631025941294169
64Sevilla FC2042611094352359215
65Costa Rica252256946890338299
66Cameroun212256937049268195
67FC Basel 18932472561035094381366
68Suede2182561015463346211
69Bahrein245255897779316278
70Ghana221254985865308206
71ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)230252985676327261
72FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
73Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
74Chili2072501014858318229
75Qatar231249955977338257
76Pologne2032491004954331206
77FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
78R Standard de Liege226248995077336291
79Honduras244246936091312301
80Jordanie236245867377304233
81Ouganda202245926149246152
82Colombie200243965153269176
83Turquie195242965049306201
84Australie198242994455395195
85TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen220242955273348278
86Oman208237866557254197
87Grece204237925359239203
88Zambie221236788063244202
89SS Lazio Roma201236935058315234
90Danemark197236925253311211
91ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
92SSC Napoli198234915255290215
93Chine212230865868322235
94Belgique183229944148340211
95Uruguay191228904853318221
96VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
97Tunisie192227836148275183
98Irlande192227806745260183
99Ferencvárosi TC Budapest208226904672345283
100Republique Tchčque179225963350314184
101Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
102FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)226224884890324303
103Ukraine176223894542267157
104FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
105VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach169222914038361205
106FC Křbenhavn209222845471289234
107Senegal174218874443255168
108Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
109HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
110Besiktas JK Istanbul222214844692294323
111Russie177214834846293176
112Koweit210213736770284253
113FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg180212903258292213
114Suisse172211854146270173
115FC Red Bull Salzburg184211893362289223
116Emirats arabes unis210211814980298252
117Jamaďque205210814876272250
118SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
119AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
120Mali188205765359263206
121Villarreal CF164203794540251169
122Trinité-et-Tobago 206203804383298281
1231.FC Köln169203872953320200
124Thaďlande183202814062280229
125Roumanie165201823746261162
126AEK Athina226199715798283332
127Panama201195725178232238
128PAOK Thesaloniki190193695566254247
129Equateur199193744580270258
130APOEL FC Levkosia218192715097250328
131Angola192191597360202198
132SG Eintracht Frankfurt151191812941296171
133Estonie2271887146110208335
134Slovaquie172188744058265205
135Manchester City FC149187783140272165
136Finlande191187724376225226
137Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
138Coree du Nord173185704558270196
139Ouzbékistan167184743657242181
140PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
141Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
142Syrie178183704365256223
143Congo RD178182655261251210
144Norvčge170181704159214188
145Algérie158181723749237175
146Serbie168180694257236193
147IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
148AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)152179674540250188
149Paraguay190178596071212234
150Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
151Malmö FF185176674276235258
152Botswana181176595864166173
153Kenya181175625168179176
154Singapour183174683877243269
155Hongrie177174723075245240
156Islande187174674080245264
157FK CSKA Moskva172173673966225222
158Autriche172173673966255225
159SK Slavia Praha178173634768210218
160FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
161Bosnie-Herzégovine161168673460247206
162Venezuela181168604873216263
163Zimbabwe161168575450194179
164Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
165El Salvador196167634192210272
166Tanzanie179167585170180211
167FC Dinamo Tbilisi158164712265221217
168Burkina Faso163163584758179177
169Gabon160163525949167150
170Libye161162565055175169
171ŠK Slovan Bratislava150159652956223203
172BATE Borisov162158594063188240
173AC Parma11915866262717499
174Bielorussie171157584172201222
175Guatemala175157603778233248
176Malawi169157525364163183
177Guinée154157584155227206
178Bulgarie154157593956187198
179Sporting Clube de Braga143156633050201179
180Canada158154593663215190
181Perou165153573969180213
182Ecosse156151603165182209
183Malaisie178150544282241280
184NK Maribor155149553961191225
185Aberdeen FC139149563746205161
186FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
187Indonésie149145563360217227
188Haďti148145563359203192
189Albanie164144533873175206
190Pays de Galles141143582756168155
191Israël139143553351215193
192Macedoine du Nord164143523973182208
193Inde145141562960203218
194Lettonie182141504191191278
195Soudan162140523674146196
196Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
197AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
198Philippines131137533147191174
199Maccabi Tel Aviv FC134136533051178172
200Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
201Slovénie153136523269172179
202Rwanda147133473961149164
203Mozambique145133473959151174
204FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
205Trabzonspor129131493347163171
206Vietnam123130493242194160
207FK Lokomotiv Moskva136130522658178181
208FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
209Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
210FC Zürich145127502768194230
211Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
212KRC Genk108124482832181161
213HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
214Dundee United FC110122463034168116
215BSC Young Boys Bern131122453254182210
216Georgie159120433482169237
217FC Spartak Trnava108120472635147113
218RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
219AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
220Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
221Togo141118423465143189
222Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
223FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
224FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
225Hong Kong 124117452752205192
226Irlande du nord143116393866126197
227Torino Calcio10111645263015399
228AIK Solna120115423147148141
229Ethiopie133115432961153188
230TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
231Lituanie158114423086135237
232Namibie128114383852129150
233Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
234Congo119113403346132142
235Azerbaďdjan165111295383117256
236FK Qarabag114111403143116139
237Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
238Liban140109363767142207
2391.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
240Myanmar119109412751138194
241WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
242SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
243FC Viktoria Plzen98106432035151149
244LOSC Lille Metropole106106363436117111
245Palestine120105353550146178
2461.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
247RCD Espanyol Barcelona8110545152113584
248Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
249Lesotho143103265166112202
250Cap-vert99103392535113100
251KAA Gent108103372942133161
252Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
253AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
254FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
255Burundi118101353152124137
256Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
257FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
258Armenie13899382377154232
259UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
260Moldavie15798294088130237
261Madagascar10297362541113135
262FC Sheriff Tiraspol1169731355097122
263Maldives10196411446175160
264Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
265Nouvelle-Zélande10795362348129154
266Guyana10295391746154167
267FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
268Benin10593313143117155
269Tadjikistan9092381636131134
270FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
271Chypre13690322678138235
272Cuba12090342264124228
273MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
274PFC Ludogorets Razgrad9090312831131112
275Antigua-et-Barbuda9289381341145147
276Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines10589312747137187
277Swaziland1218924415695191
278FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
279Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
280Bolivie14987263588139302
281Molde FK9287312536123122
282Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
283Barbades9486322240133136
284Apollon Limassol10286341850140187
285Grenade 10386302647130192
286Videoton FC88853025339196
287Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8284312229123111
288SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
289Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
290Odense BK8383312131131119
291FC Universitatea Craiova868333173696101
292RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
293Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
294IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
295VfL Wolfsburg688134132111286
296Monténégro9081272736100128
297Kazakhstan13681262981128245
298FK Astana8480302034108132
299Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
3001.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
301Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
302FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
303Yemen12378262671105202
304Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
305Linfield FC11978233264114218
306VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
307HNK Rijeka787728212910794
308FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
309FC Sion8076272231110138
310Mauritanie947628204682121
311Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
312Udinese Calcio70743014268984
313FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
314Nouvelle-Calédonie657331112315487
315FC Midtjylland7073311128115107
316FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
317Guinée Equatoriale967326214986134
318Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
319Turkmenistan7972311038122121
320Taiwan10171271757150237
321Afghanistan797027163697145
322FK Krasnodar62702912219878
323Bangladesh897023244276137
324Fidji6970271626140104
325Surinam7170271628102106
326Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
327Kirghiszistan8669271544100152
328Liberia926924214782143
329Republique Dominicaine66693172812591
330FC Bologna55692617128250
331NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
332Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
333MŠK Žilina66672713268392
334Martinique596626141910367
335Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
336GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
337Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
338FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
339Nepal876521234369140
340Luxembourg16264182811691375
341AEK Larnaca54642514158455
342Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
343Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
344SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
345Niger976420245381152
346Cambodge11164251472127288
347Laos10963221968129317
348FK Sarajevo7463241535104134
349Wolverhampton Wanderers 4762278129657
350FK Ventspils786222183890119
351CFR 1907 Cluj68622414307685
352Grazer AK64622316259696
353Curaçao646123152610588
354VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
355Malte15860182411695354
356IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
357Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
358Nicaragua 796023144289125
359Sri Lanka865922154999182
360Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
361Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
362ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
363FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
364Bermudes645824103011894
365FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
366FC Vaduz765821163980131
367SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
368Neftchi PFC64572017277295
369Györi ETO FC5857257269098
370OFK Beograd585723112497102
371Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
372Sierra Léone72561820346199
373FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
374Iles Féroé1305622129688294
375Gambie745616243464100
376FC Ličge4856256176949
377FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
378Maurice (Ile)1045517216674198
379Aalborg BK665519173075106
380SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
381SC Heerenveen60542112278082
382KR Reykjavik805318174592176
383FC Utrecht58531719227378
384Vanuatu48532371810667
385Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
386Hannover 9649532111178486
387Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC56521914236598
388NK Domžale46522110156960
389Fulham FC3952211086431
390Esbjerg fB52511913206279
391KSK Beveren 4651219166552
392West Ham United FC4651219167758
393FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
394F91 Dudelange805018144888167
395Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
396R Antwerp FC59501814277898
397Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio43491813127148
398PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
399KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
400TSV 1860 München4448208168863
401Ärhus GF54481714236777
402SBV Vitesse54481714235969
403Tromsö IL50481910217064
404Guadeloupe4748208197563
405NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
406FK Sűduva54471713246583
407Pakistan644717133469103
408KV Mechelen3747181184926
409OGC Nice5447199267688
410FK Liepaja584718112975107
411WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
412Liechtenstein16446122213074430
413Pyunik FC604617123157106
414Guyane française 4446198178064
415Dundalk FC744614184256148
416MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
417HŠK Zrinjski Mostar46461712176066
418UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
419FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
420Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
421PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
4221. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
423FC Admira4845189216370
424FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
425Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
426Tahiti4644196218197
427Birmingham City FC334418876246
428Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
429RCD Mallorca3943179134845
430Comores734310234045111
431FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
432FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
433Porto-Rico56431611297197
434Valletta FC964313176678247
435Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
436Glentoran FC984310236567224
437Bélize654315133761115
438KF Tirana724215124561128
439Sainte Lucie664216104068139
440FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
441Dominique664215123972134
442Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
443FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
444NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
445Republique centrafricaine584114133155102
446Seychelles844114135767170
447FK Aktobe46411511205464
448Guinée Bissau 57401314305088
449FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
450Ararat Yerevan4040184186054
451LASK Linz4340176205067
452Stade Rennais FC48401510235666
453Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
454Shakhtyor Soligorsk40391411155446
455NK Osijek3639183154346
456Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
457FBK Kaunas3838158155255
458RB Leipzig323815895442
459Tchad52381214264585
460MFK Kosice4037165195464
461Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
462FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
463Cork City FC52361310293976
464FC Inter Baku3236131094034
465Kalmar FF 3236164125141
466FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
467Southampton FC34361212105034
468Halmstads BK3636156155461
469FC Thun40361310174755
470SV Roda JC3936156186151
471Getafe CF283515583829
472Panionios Athens4135171234664
473Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
474ÍA Akranes66351474555161
475FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
476Randers FC3635147155243
477Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
478Macao703411124765194
479KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
480Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
481Dundee FC3234162146148
482PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
483Málaga CF 243413833014
484Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
485Guam64331294360239
486RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
487PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364632128265587
488FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
489FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
490Mongolie49321363066110
491ND Gorica5232128325496
492FK Velež Mostar283212884740
493US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
494FK Shkendija 793631127173848
495FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
496FC Groningen3631119164048
4971. FC Nürnberg283112794438
498Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
499CA Osasuna283111983022
500Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
501The New Saints FC62311194253134
502Stade de Reims243114376330
503Birkirkara FC5231815293794
504FK AS Trencín283011894437
505Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
506FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
507St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
508Middlesbrough FC253013483624
509AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
510Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
511Hibernians FC76291095750216
512FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
513AEL Limassol3429125173357
514OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
515FC Flora56298133538106
516FC TPS Turku4028124243566
517Andorre1372861611534352
518Wrexham FC2828108103435
519FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
520FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
521SC Bastia 222711563929
522Wiener SK3327115174658
523GKS Katowice3627107193749
524Gabala FK3827107213655
525Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
526Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
527Lyngby BK3027107133836
528JK Nőmme Kalju382799203064
529Odd Grenland BK242711583732
530NK Slaven Koprivnica2827123135634
531FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
532FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
533FK Jablonec302698134141
534Derby County FC222611475029
535KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
536Boldklubben 19033426106184257
537Derry City FC412597254082
538KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
539KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
540Kosovo3025105153555
541Shelbourne FC4725613284183
542FC Timisoara322597162753
543Karlsruher SC22259763321
544Vejle BK3025105153649
545KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
546Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 272496125143
547Brunei40241042649105
548FC Vaslui262471092531
549Hammarby IF22249673433
550İstanbul Başakşehir FK292488133242
551Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
552SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
553FC Differdange 033224104183151
554Lierse SK3724104235064
555Östers IF362496213963
556KF Kukesi3024710132438
557FK Riteriai20249652322
558BK Häcken24238792633
559KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
560Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
561Aruba352395214263
562Deportivo Alavés17239534123
563ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
564FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
565FC Lugano302286162942
566FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
567KuPS Kuopio322278172773
568Stabćk IF242286102938
569Erythrée422278273276
570Swansea City AFC302278154947
571Crusaders FC4622783139132
572Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
573Burnley FC18228643119
574Tampere United312294183461
575Hellas Verona FC16228622315
576OFI Heraklion242294113032
577Toulouse FC262294133041
578SV Ried21228672429
579Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
580Genoa CFC18229452922
581FC Metz272177133344
582FK Teplice282185152739
583FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
584FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
585FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
586West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
587Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
588Cagliari Calcio20219382623
589FK Haugesund18218552720
590Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
591FC Honka Espoo242076112728
592FC Luzern322076192360
593MSV Duisburg16208443925
594Stoke City FC16208442116
595Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
596Motherwell FC302092193642
597Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
598FC Koper222084103237
599Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
600Soudan du Sud382084263175
601KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
602HB Tórshavn44205102934115
603Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
604Ostersunds FK14198331913
605Bursaspor261967132745
606FC Zestafoni241967113531
607CD Tenerife16198352623
608FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
6091. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
610FK Cukaricki16197542416
611NK Zagreb20198393127
612Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
613Osmanlispor FK14198332312
614KB Kobenhavn291975174968
615AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
616HFC Den Haag16188262822
617Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
618Gaziantepspor16186642113
619NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
620FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
621AC Perugia14187431513
622Shirak FC341858212055
623Timor oriental 5418664256170
624B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
625Leicester City FC18187472223
626Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
627Uniao Leiria16177362117
628OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
629FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
630Keflavik3617652536100
631THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
632Samoa231781142885
633UD Levante Valencia1217732177
634AE Larisa221765112028
635KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
636DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
637Caimans (Iles)301656192061
638Cliftonville FC321656211872
639FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
640Portadown FC361648242393
641FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
642Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
643Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
644Bahamas16167273041
645KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
646Barry Town FC261664162165
647NAC Breda16167272026
648Montpellier HSC221656112331
649FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
650ND Mura 05221656111827
651Drogheda United16155561629
652RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
653RNK Split1215552127
654FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
655Víkingur Gota261555161760
656Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
657FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
658Aalesunds FK14156352520
659Atromitos FC18156392130
660SCR Altach12155521810
661Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3115632219105
662FK Vetra15157172123
663Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
664Montserrat231563142472
665PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
666Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
667Bhoutan5815634933224
668Leipzig XI17157192935
669NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
670Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
671Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
672FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
673Sarpsborg FK16156372225
674Somalie4515633620120
675FK Rostov16154752121
676FC Dila Gori16157181414
677Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
678Vicenza Calcio1014622209
679FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
680SC Freiburg16144661518
681Djibouti5714544833203
682Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
683Sao Tomé et Principe291462212064
684Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
685Floriana FC5014383925177
686Stjarnan201462122340
687FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
688KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
689GD Estoril16144661717
690FC Karviná12145431212
691Belgrade XI11136142621
692FK Baku16134571527
693FC Tiraspol14136171719
694Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
695Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)241361172698
696Llanelli AFC16135381934
697Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
698Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
699FC Gomel181361112227
700FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
701Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
702FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
703FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
704Real Valladolid CF12135341511
705Germinal Ekeren12135341921
706Nacional Funchal201345112734
707NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
708IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
709FC Otelul Galati201353122132
710FC Milsani221345131741
711FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
712DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
713VPS Vaasa14135361320
714Coleraine FC3613372632114
715FC Santa Coloma371345281982
716FK Jelgava16134571524
717SK Hradec Králové1013532249
718Rotor Volgograd14135362021
719FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
720Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
721Eskisehirspor181244101731
722FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
723Glenavon FC321236232177
724MFK Ružomberok181252111425
725Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
726AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
727Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
728Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
729CS Fola Esch241236151651
730Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
731CF Monterrey10125232216
732DOS Utrecht181244102646
733Academica de Coimbra16124481119
734Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
735FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
736FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
737FK Riga12113541016
738FK Mogren Budva12115161524
739BK Frem161151101938
740Gibraltar4511433817168
741FC Brasov15115192132
742FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
743Saint Mirren FC14113561014
744FC Amsterdam8115122210
745Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
746Sligo Rovers201135121633
747FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
748Gefle IF12115161914
749FK Matador Púchov12114351523
750FC Aarau16114391124
751UD Las Palmas12114352017
752FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
753FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
754Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
755FC Jazz Pori12115161424
756FK Sileks16114391526
757NEC16114391320
758Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
759FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
760Bonaire12115161935
761Hvidovre IF181135102239
762Slavia Mozyr14112751518
7631.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
764FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
765Silkeborg IF14104281519
766Real Racing Club Santander810422107
767FK Moscow81042296
768Örgryte IS14103471633
769FK Obilic12103451417
770Vierges britanniques (Iles)3110342417133
771Bangor City FC331034261586
772First Vienna FC 1894810422148
773FCM UT Arad16103491631
774En Avant Guingamp12104261322
775Dinamo Bacau8104221310
776Skeid FK16103491435
777R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
778Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
779NK Celje14104281919
780FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
781US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
782Cook (Iles)161042101736
783ADO Den Haag8105031210
784KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
785WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
786CS Grevenmacher271034202376
787Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
788FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
789FC Kärnten10104241115
790FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
791FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
792London XI894131413
793FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
794Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
795BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
796FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
797FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
798FK Mariupol109334914
799B1909 Odense18933122948
800FK Minsk1093341014
801Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
802Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
803Alemannia Aachen89332117
804FK Pobeda1493381027
805FK Renova1294171518
806FC Zlín139256916
807Kayserispor89332117
808Waterford United FC22941172161
809FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
810AS Livorno Calcio8832399
811AS Cannes88323149
812Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
813CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
814Willem II Tilburg1582491833
815Wolfsberger AC1083251014
816Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
817Nîmes Olympique884041111
818FK Modrica88404916
819Denizlispor88323912
820FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
821Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
822LKS Lódz1083251016
823FK Sutjeska20816131135
824FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
825Saint Martin19832141461
826Kashima Antlers FC784031314
827Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
828KF Laçi1681691028
829FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
830EB Streymur16824101431
831Europa FC16832111333
832Trelleborgs FF6832175
833FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
834Paksi SE68321116
835FK Smederevo1083251212
836Krylya Sovetov68402139
837Samoa américaines 208321512125
838Allianssi Vantaa8824298
839Haladás FC87233119
840Balzan Youths FC1273181623
841FC Oleksandriya1271561019
842TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
843Gzira United FC107316924
844Yougoslavie97315814
845SonderjyskE6723198
846Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
847UE Engordany FC87314720
848FC Lahti1072351118
849FC Zaria Balti127237921
850Ethnikos Achnas873141210
851FK Rad Belgrade67312126
852Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
853Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
854Newport County AFC67231123
855GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
856Dinamo Brest87233915
857VfL Bochum872331514
858FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
859Altay SK1272371432
860Excelsior Mouscron872331115
861Zanzibar8723378
862FC Universitate8723369
863CF Pachuca973151111
864Paços de Ferreira147158519
865Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
866IFK Malmö 6731277
867MKE Ankaragucu127318521
868FC Augsburg873141212
869Coventry City FC4630198
870MSK Zilina4630176
871Norwich City FC6622264
872Raja Casablanca4630175
873Athlone Town FC861431119
874Egaleo FC86224817
875Partick Thistle FC663031011
876NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
877FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
878Wisla Plock SA6614177
879KF Prishtina86143710
880FC Lantana126228626
881Bala Town FC106307719
882Tonga22622181588
883PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
884Portsmouth FC662221110
885MFK Dubnica86224812
886FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
887Dinamo Pitesti6622297
888Grande-Bretagne4622063
889FC Ufa6614166
890TS Polonia Bytom66303812
891Sunderland AFC4630153
892Antalyaspor 4630196
893Gaz Metan Medias6622266
894Drumcondra FC1263091144
895Beerschot VAV1062261315
896AC Bellinzona663031211
897KSV Roeselare4630198
898FK Borac Cacak6622279
899US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
900Auckland City FC116227815
901PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
902SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
903Kocaelispor8622449
904Torku Konyaspor126147618
905BVSC Budapest6630399
906KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
907Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
908SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
909FC Grand Rouen6521355
910TJ Gottwaldov4521165
911GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
912Terek Groznyi4521133
9131.FK Drnovice4521141
914FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
915FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
916Sivasspor85215618
917Chemnitzer FC1052171117
918Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
919CF America65213712
920KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
921Herfřlge BK65213413
922FK Spartak Subotica6521377
923FK Partizan Beograd45211119
924Novi Sad XI65213149
925FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
926Rhyl FC1252191031
927BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
928Al Sadd SC65213915
929Örebro SK125057318
930HNK Šibenik4521153
931Ballymena United FC1652113545
932Kongsvinger IL4521185
933FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
934St. Joseph's FC85134523
935Dunaújváros FC851341216
936KS Besa Kavajë125057733
937SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
938Stade Français 926513233
939Watford FC652131012
940Panachaiki FC4521149
941Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
942Hull City AFC4521143
943Raith Rovers FC65213108
944Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
945Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
946ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
947Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
948FC Wettingen 934521162
949Neman Grodno65132410
950Inter Turku1251381328
951ASA Targu Mures85215617
952FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
953Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
954Zira FK4521154
955CA River Plate4521175
956NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
957IF Brommapojkarna65213810
958KFC Winterslag6521359
959UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
960FK Saturn4521194
961KF Drita Gjilan6521389
962MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
963Tuvalu125219990
964Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
965Newtown AFC85215621
966Bryne FK65213511
967Viborg FF4521132
968Cork Hibernians FC105217921
969FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
970KF Feronikeli6521368
971FC Nitra752141315
972CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
973KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
974Reunion3420143
975Basel XI1141281639
976Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
977Al Jazira SC4420246
978FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
979FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
980Nćstved IF84125521
981FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
982B1913 Odense 1042081830
983SV Grödig4420274
984Chemie Halle5412259
985FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
986Corinthians SP2420020
987ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
988Utrecht XI4420266
989Anguilla304122711132
990Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
991FC Linz84125518
992FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
993Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
994Frankfurt XI442021010
995MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
996FC Saburtalo64204611
997Livingston FC4412179
998JJ Jyväskylän4420276
999AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1000FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1001ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1002PFC Spartak Varna6412349
10031. FC Union Berlin4412143
1004Zagreb XI641231112
1005FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1006UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1007Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
1008Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1009Gamba Osaka3420155
1010Adelaide United FC3420132
1011FC Tbilisi4420258
1012Stade Lavallois4412145
1013Săo Paulo FC2420042
1014AC Horsens4412159
1015FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1016KS Elbasani64123210
1017Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1018Airbus UK FC6404269
1019Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
10201. HFC Humenné4420243
1021FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1022Kareda Siauliai84044615
1023Gandzasar FC1242010827
1024Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1025ES Troyes AC44202118
1026AC Chievo Verona6412349
1027SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1028Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1029TP Mazembe74205713
1030FC Senica104127617
1031San Marino974129414424
1032Degerfors IF4420275
1033PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1034Estrela Amadora4412134
1035Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1036CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1037SP Tre Fiori124129834
1038FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1039KVC Westerlo84125211
1040Al Ain FC4412199
1041BSV Brandenburg4412134
1042FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1043Stiinta Cluj4420236
1044FC Superfund94126715
1045Al Wahda SCC3311166
1046SV Mattersburg63114611
1047FC Botosani4311246
1048MKT Araz4311213
1049NK Ljubljana6311429
1050Thór Akureyri4311255
1051FK Kapaz4311213
1052Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1053FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1054CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1055Ards FC83116935
1056GAIS Göteborg43112610
1057DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1058HFC Haarlem4311269
1059CA Boca Juniors3311145
1060Longford Town FC63114612
1061Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1062FK Turnovo63033711
1063JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1064Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1065Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1066FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1067Al Hilal SFC3311145
1068FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1069FK Inkaras63114818
1070FC Balzers63114517
1071Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1072Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1073Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1074UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1075Borough United AFC4311224
1076GKS Belchatow4311257
1077IK Brage63114815
1078ES Sahel3311133
1079Köln XI4311267
1080CCA Bucuresti53113610
1081Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1082JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1083University College Dublin6311439
1084FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1085GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1086KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1087MP Mikkeli103118633
1088Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1089FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1090FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1091Espérance de Tunis631141012
1092FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1093Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
10941. FC Slovácko4311246
1095FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1096FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1097Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1098Amkar Perm2210123
1099Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1100Heracles Almelo2202011
1101Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1102Holbćk B&IF42103210
1103CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1104Portimonense SC2210114
1105Ikast FS62105411
1106GÍ Gřta20202181064
1107SP Tre Penne1521014659
1108FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1109Sakaryaspor4210337
1110KA Akureyri2210113
1111PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1112FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1113FC Sliven42103313
1114Asal PFK Baku4202235
1115GD Chaves4210369
1116CA San Lorenzo2210123
1117Kickers Offenbach2210123
1118FK Gança102109527
1119FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
11201. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1121FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1122FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1123Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1124Seongnam FC3210268
1125Kecskeméti TE2202011
1126Orduspor2210126
1127FC Farul Constanta2210124
1128FC Ulysses82026111
1129Al-Ahly SC72106516
1130Istanbulspor2210144
1131SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1132Viktoria Köln 2210157
1133IFK Mariehamn62024215
1134Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1135OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1136Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1137Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1138West Berlin XI2210113
1139Fremad Amager2202011
1140Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1141Komlói BSK2210148
1142RFC Sérésien2210144
1143Limerick FC1220210731
1144SM Caen2210134
1145Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1146Atletico Mineiro2210145
1147FC Barreirense2210136
1148Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1149Sepahan FC2210144
1150SC Salgueiros2210111
1151Santos FC2210135
1152Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1153KF Shkupi4202247
1154CE Sabadell FC2210135
1155FC Sopron4210338
1156PAS Giannina FC4210356
1157Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1158Sint Maarten1021091152
1159FC Arouca4202224
1160Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1161FK Sevojno4202215
1162Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1163Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1164FK Bor2210123
1165US Rumelange82107348
1166MS Ashdod2202033
1167FK Voždovac2210145
1168FK Jagodina6202426
1169AC Cesena2210134
1170Falkirk FC2210112
1171Odense XI2210156
1172Malatyaspor2210123
1173FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1174PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1175Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1176Empoli FC2210124
1177FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1178FC Gagra2210123
1179FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1180CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1181Landskrona BoIS4210319
1182IL Hřdd2210112
1183Castilla CF2210146
1184Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1185FK Petrovac42103510
1186FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1187FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1188KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1189Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1190JK Trans Narva20210191271
1191FC Samtredia82107318
1192FK Shamkir102109721
1193Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1194Mjřndalen IF62105329
1195AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1196Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1197FK Bezanija2202022
1198B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1199LDU Quito2210121
1200FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1201Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1202Apollon Athens2210123
1203KFK Siauliai4210329
1204Kremser SC2210115
1205FC Lorient2210133
1206CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1207SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1208Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1209Olimpija Riga2101106
1210FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1211Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1212Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1213FK Lovcen2101101
1214SC Faetano2101105
1215SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1216HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1217SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1218Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1219Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1220FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1221KS Luftëtari2101138
1222FK Bokelj2101116
1223JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1224SP La Fiorita1710116250
1225KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1226GKS Tychy2101113
1227Bangor FC61015214
1228Home Farm FC2101117
1229FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1230Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1231Bray Wanderers41013111
1232FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1233RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1234FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1235NK Žepce2101114
1236Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1237KV Oostende2101124
1238NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1239Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1240FK Atyrau61015113
1241FC Veris2101103
1242Afan Lido FC2101112
1243Gretna FC2101137
1244Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1245FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1246ES Sétif2101123
1247FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1248ĹIFK Turku2101123
1249Once Caldas1101000
1250APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1251FC Gueugnon2101101
1252Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1253ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1254KS Albpetrol2101113
1255NK Becej2101102
1256Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1257Csepel Budapest2101134
1258FC Balaton2101113
1259Cork Celtic FC41013210
1260Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1261VB Vágur2101105
1262CSMS Iasi2101134
1263FC Baia Mare2101125
1264PEC Zwolle2101124
1265Brescia Calcio2101113
1266OPS Oulu41013219
1267FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1268Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1269Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1270Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1271Kastoria FC2101102
1272Millwall FC2101124
1273CS Petrocub4101325
1274Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1275Finn Harps81017537
1276FC Alma-Ata2101124
1277Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1278Khazri Buzovna21011211
12791.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1280Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1281Inverness CT2101101
1282FK Belasica41013516
1283Salgótarján BTC2101124
1284CS Pétange2101114
1285FC Wil 19004101359
1286Miedz Legnica2101101
1287CF Atlante2101124
1288Team Wellington1101033
1289FK Vitebsk2101113
1290FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1291Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1292UMF Grindavik2101123
1293Angers SCO2101123
1294Spartak Myjava2101134
1295OKS Odra Opole2101123
1296SP Libertas81017221
1297FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1298Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1299FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1300Waitakere United2000225
1301Belvedur Izola2000208
1302FC Saxan2000204
1303Leiftur2000219
1304Llandudno FC2000217
1305Zurrieq FC60006127
1306Alki Larnaca20002012
1307Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1308Marsa FC20002011
1309RC Paris2000224
1310Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1311CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1312Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1313CSU Galati2000225
1314B71 Sandur40004316
1315Queen of the South FC2000224
1316FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1317Ionikos FC2000214
1318FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1319Tasmania Berlin2000235
1320SV Stockerau2000202
1321FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1322FC Rŕnger's40004010
1323EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1324FK LU/Daugava60006421
1325FK Milano40004316
1326Al Ittihad2000246
1327KPV Kokkola40004223
1328PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1329Neath Athletic FC2000216
1330FC Domagnano60006022
1331Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1332Stade Dudelange40004132
1333Airdrieonians2000213
1334TPV Tampere2000217
1335SS Murata60006220
1336IBA Akureyri20002114
1337KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1338FC Encamp30003016
1339Wydad AC2000224
1340Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1341Fyllingen IL2000228
1342CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1343FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1344Koparit Kuopio40004210
1345FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1346Swift Hesperange2000206
1347FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1348NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1349FC Schaan2000204
1350FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1351Vanlřse IF2000218
1352Shafa Baku2000207
1353KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1354NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1355FK Yerevan60006217
1356FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1357Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1358Boluspor2000204
1359KS Tomori2000225
1360Sydney FC1000101
1361FC Jokerit4000429
1362FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1363Galway United60006419
1364FC Araks Ararat60006215
1365Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1366Simurq PFC2000204
1367Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1368Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1369Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1370Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1371Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1372FC Mondercange20002213
1373FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1374FC Tartu Santos20002113
1375SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1376KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1377PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1378HPS Helsinki 40004219
1379B1901 Nykobing40004617
1380Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1381Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1382Dinamo Baku2000217
1383Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1384Nikol Tallinn2000218
1385JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1386FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1387Křge BK2000217
1388B68 Toftir40004022
1389CE Principat60006149
1390Skála IF2000204
1391Moss FK60006515
1392Zagreb XI4000409
1393SC Farense2000202
1394Sabail FK2000246
1395HIFK Helsinki60006516
1396Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1397FC Shumen2000214
1398Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1399Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1400FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1401Spartak Yerevan2000205
1402Greenock Morton FC2000239
1403HNK Orašje2000207
1404S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1405Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1406FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1407FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1408FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1409SS Cosmos2000203
1410Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1411Hienghčne Sport1000113
1412SS Pennarossa2000219
Total match=77770
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain33404321180770782659643452
2Germany31233822158265888357383667
3England29193752153767870451552877
4Italy30233725148974778746913023
5France23082618104053873035092653
6Netherlands1964218286146064331202329
7Portugal1981217085945267029652325
8Belgium1825194877639665327642428
9Scotland1517159563133355322311884
10Russia1386151959932146620041667
11Greece1460140953434158517992006
12Czech Republic1304137354129147218701642
13Switzerland1380132851529856719672068
14Austria1371132851929056219151967
15Ukraine1194131851628639217191402
16Romania1308129449829851217291744
17Turkey1319128348730952316921867
18Sweden1211122746928945316851562
19Denmark1248120246327650917601818
20Poland1171118246126045016771551
21Hungary1141110544721148316771683
22Serbia1036107441624237815481367
23Croatia974106742821133514821158
24Bulgaria1064100138323544614451479
25Norway108697737722348614131672
26Slovakia77978831416030510911058
27Israel706703274155277973972
28Cyprus83868626216241410001485
29Finland7776022241543998241385
30Belarus620576208160252751864
31East Germany532537213111208771705
32Slovenia574514195124255687805
33Ireland6895091681733486581171
34Mexico3734822037694635365
35Bosnia and Herzegovina483460177106200662710
36Iceland6514491611273636551280
37Brazil2914391945146610213
38Georgia51843617292254598788
39Japan3384351817384596338
40United States3214111785588548323
41Azerbaijan501389126137238442750
42Latvia492387139109244527784
43Wales48936113591263504855
44Albania534360123114297455874
45Lithuania46335213288243457785
46Argentina2453491485344452226
47South Korea2873441347677403272
48Moldovia486341109123254409711
49North Macedonia451339116107228452692
50Northern Ireland590331991333584731275
51Kazakhstan40132411692193440606
52Estonia46331010992262390840
53Saudi Arabia2623081246078383280
54Egypt2403061304664408233
55Iran2183051255538392161
56Iraq2582821057281320260
57South Africa250280968866299230
58Ivory Coast2152781096046351207
59Morocco2182711056152330170
60Nigeria2022631025941294169
61Costa Rica255260966891342304
62Armenia3862579763226361675
63Cameroon212256937049268195
64Bahrain245255897779316278
65Qatar237254976080347272
66Ghana221254985865308206
67Chile2072501014858318229
68Australia2042471014558401203
69Honduras244246936091312301
70Luxembourg63124580854664171823
71Uganda202245926149246152
72Colombia203245965354271181
73Jordan236245867377304233
74Oman208237866557254197
75Zambia221236788063244202
76China218234885872329247
77Tunisia201233856353288198
78Malta58023274844223701512
79Uruguay191228904853318221
80United Arab Emirates221222855284317273
81Senegal174218874443255168
82Kuwait210213736770284253
83Jamaica205210814876272250
84Mali188205765359263206
85Trinidad and Tobago206203804383298281
86Thailand183202814062280229
87Panama201195725178232238
88Ecuador201195754581272259
89Angola192191597360202198
90Democratic Republic of the Congo185186675266258223
91North Korea173185704558270196
92Uzbekistan167184743657242181
93Syria178183704365256223
94Algeria160182723850239178
95Paraguay190178596071212234
96Montenegro2361775861117225395
97Botswana181176595864166173
98Kenya181175625168179176
99Singapore183174683877243269
100Venezuela181168604873216263
101Zimbabwe161168575450194179
102Tanzania179167585170180211
103El Salvador196167634192210272
104Burkina Faso163163584758179177
105Gabon160163525949167150
106Libya161162565055175169
107Guinea154157584155227206
108Guatemala175157603778233248
109Malawi169157525364163183
110Canada158154593663215190
111Peru165153573969180213
112Malaysia178150544282241280
113Haiti148145563359203192
114Indonesia149145563360217227
115Faroe Islands3481414453251239846
116India145141562960203218
117Sudan162140523674146196
118Philippines131137533147191174
119Rwanda147133473961149164
120Mozambique145133473959151174
121Vietnam123130493242194160
122Togo141118423465143189
123Hong Kong124117452752205192
124Ethiopia133115432961153188
125Namibia128114383852129150
126Congo119113403346132142
127Lebanon140109363767142207
128Myanmar 119109412751138194
129Liechtenstein2501073439177160585
130Palestine120105353550146178
131Lesotho143103265166112202
132Cape Verde99103392535113100
133New Zealand121102382657142177
134Burundi118101353152124137
135Madagascar10297362541113135
136Maldives10196411446175160
137Guyana10295391746154167
138Benin10593313143117155
139Tadjikistan9092381636131134
140Cuba12090342264124228
141Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10589312747137187
142Antigua and Barbuda9289381341145147
143Swaziland1218924415695191
144Bolivia14987263588139302
145Grenada10386302647130192
146Barbados9486322240133136
147Saint Kitts and Nevis8284312229123111
148Yemen12378262671105202
149Mauritania947628204682121
150Equatorial Guinea967326214986134
151New Caledonia667331112415590
152Turkmenistan7972311038122121
153Taiwan10171271757150237
154Fiji6970271626140104
155Bangladesh897023244276137
156Suriname7170271628102106
157Afghanistan797027163697145
158Kyrgyzstan8669271544100152
159Liberia926924214782143
160Dominican Republic66693172812591
161Martinique596626141910367
162Nepal876521234369140
163Cambodia11164251472127288
164Niger976420245381152
165Laos10963221968129317
166Curaçao646123152610588
167Nicaragua796023144289125
168Solomon Islands655925931131112
169Sri Lanka865922154999182
170Bermuda645824103011894
171Gambia745616243464100
172Sierra Leone72561820346199
173Mauritius1045517216674198
174Andorra24554142620576694
175Vanuatu48532371810667
176Guadeloupe4748208197563
177Pakistan644717133469103
178French Guiana4446198178064
179Tahiti4644196218197
180Puerto Rico56431611297197
181Comoros734310234045111
182Belize654315133761115
183Dominica664215123972134
184Saint Lucia664216104068139
185Central African Republic584114133155102
186Kosovo52411511265888
187Seychelles844114135767170
188Guinea-Bissau57401314305088
189Chad52381214264585
190Gibraltar883612126451257
191Macau703411124765194
192Guam64331294360239
193Mongolia49321363066110
194Yugoslavia3128116145452
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Brunei40241042649105
197Papua New Guinea282496135146
198Aruba352395214263
199Eritrea422278273276
200South Sudan382084263175
201East Timor5418664256170
202Samoa231781142885
203Cayman Islands301656192061
204Bahamas16167273041
205Montserrat231563142472
206Bhutan5815634933224
207United States Virgin Islands3115632219105
208Somalia4515633620120
209San Marino187143817642705
210Djibouti5714544833203
211Sao Tomé and Príncipe291462212064
212Turks and Caicos Islands241361172698
213Czechoslovakia10136131411
214Bonaire12115161935
215Cook Islands161042101736
216British Virgin Islands3110342417133
217Saint Martin19832141461
218Netherlands Antilles1382471115
219American Samoa208321512125
220Zanzibar8723378
221Grande-Bretagne4622063
222Tonga22622181588
223Tuvalu125219990
224Réunion3420143
225Anguilla304122711132
226Sint Maarten1021091152
227Saarland2210157
228Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=77770