EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
DateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeAPOEL FC Levkosia0-2 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneKAA Gent0-0 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporGetafe CF0-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaWolverhampton Wanderers 3-3 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-2 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestRCD Espanyol Barcelona2-2 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarFC Basel 18931-0 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulŠK Slovan Bratislava2-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCFR 1907 Cluj1-0 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoFC Křbenhavn0-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCStade Rennais FC3-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamGlasgow Rangers FC2-2 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Dinamo Kiev4-3 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKAS Roma0-3 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaPSV Eindhoven4-0 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFC Porto1-2 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCFK Qarabag2-0 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaVfL Wolfsburg0-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimLASK Linz1-2 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaManchester United FC2-1 
2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesR Standard de Liege1-1 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgOlympique Club Lyonnais2-0 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaInternazionale Milano FC1-3 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaBV 09 Borussia Dortmund3-1 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-2 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkFC Red Bull Salzburg1-4 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFChelsea FC London2-2 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCSSC Napoli1-1 
2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigSport Lisboa e Benfica2-2 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Bayern München0-6 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes4-2 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoClub Atlético Madrid1-0 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFParis Saint-Germain FC2-2 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0-2 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGalatasaray SK IstanbulClub Brugge KV1-1 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioNK Dinamo Zagreb2-0 
2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-1 
2019-11-212019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaAntigua-et-Barbuda8-0 
2019-11-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarSingapour2-0 
2019-11-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Cuba0-0 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnFC Dinamo Kiev1-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachAS Roma2-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimSporting CP Lisboa0-2 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCFK Partizan Beograd3-0 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamBSC Young Boys Bern1-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeSevilla FC2-5 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgKAA Gent1-3 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzPSV Eindhoven4-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)0-5 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeSG Eintracht Frankfurt2-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaFK Qarabag2-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaAS Saint-Etienne2-2 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarTrabzonspor3-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers ŠK Slovan Bratislava1-0 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad6-0 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893Getafe CF2-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaBesiktas JK Istanbul3-1 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujStade Rennais FC1-0 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestFK CSKA Moskva0-0 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoMalmö FF0-0 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACİstanbul Başakşehir FK0-3 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCeltic Glasgow FC1-2 
2019-11-072019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCFC Porto2-0 
2019-11-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMyanmarNepal3-0 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebFK Shakhtar Donetsk3-3 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradTottenham Hotspur FC London0-4 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes2-0 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesArsenal FC London1-1 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenClub Atlético Madrid2-1 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFGalatasaray SK Istanbul6-0 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaFC Juventus Torino1-2 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCClub Brugge KV1-0 
2019-11-062019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioManchester City FC1-1 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaSK Slavia Praha0-0 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFLOSC Lille Metropole4-1 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliFC Red Bull Salzburg1-1 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonAFC Ajax Amsterdam4-4 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCKRC Genk2-1 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundInternazionale Milano FC3-2 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisSport Lisboa e Benfica3-1 
2019-11-052019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgRB Leipzig0-2 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCSS Lazio Roma2-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoGlasgow Rangers FC1-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Křbenhavn1-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach1-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaRosenborg BK Trondheim1-0 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradManchester United FC0-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFeyenoord Rotterdam2-0 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCF91 Dudelange3-0 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentVfL Wolfsburg2-2 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenLASK Linz0-0 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FK Astana6-0 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtR Standard de Liege2-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagAPOEL FC Levkosia2-2 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneFC Oleksandriya1-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporFK Krasnodar0-2 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaWolverhampton Wanderers 1-2 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonVitoria Guimaraes3-2 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradRCD Espanyol Barcelona0-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFFC Basel 18930-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulSporting Clube de Braga1-2 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCCFR 1907 Cluj0-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaFerencvárosi TC Budapest0-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Lugano2-1 
2019-10-242019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKWolfsberger AC1-0 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgSSC Napoli2-3 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg2-1 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaOlympique Club Lyonnais2-1 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaFC Barcelona1-2 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund2-0 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleValencia CF1-1 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkLiverpool FC1-4 
2019-10-232019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamChelsea FC London0-1 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd5-0 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-1 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGalatasaray SK IstanbulReal Madrid CF0-1 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1-0 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVParis Saint-Germain FC0-5 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio5-1 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskNK Dinamo Zagreb2-2 
2019-10-222019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFC Bayern München2-3 
2019-10-162019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBolivieHaďti3-1 
2019-10-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKoweitTurkmenistan1-1 
2019-10-142019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique TchčqueIrlande du nord2-3 
2019-10-132019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSlovaquieParaguay1-1 
2019-10-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoGibraltar1-0 
2019-10-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSerbieParaguay1-0 
2019-10-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeCongo1-1 
2019-10-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinAzerbaďdjan2-3 
2019-10-052019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJordanieSingapour0-0 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCAPOEL FC Levkosia1-0 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneVfL Wolfsburg1-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarGetafe CF1-2 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaŠK Slovan Bratislava2-2 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonR Standard de Liege4-0 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestPFC Ludogorets Razgrad0-3 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporFC Basel 18932-2 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulWolverhampton Wanderers 0-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaStade Rennais FC2-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaRCD Espanyol Barcelona0-2 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Křbenhavn1-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach1-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCCFR 1907 Cluj2-0 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamFC Porto2-0 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoFC Dinamo Kiev0-0 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACAS Roma1-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimPSV Eindhoven1-4 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)Manchester United FC0-0 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernGlasgow Rangers FC2-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeFK Qarabag1-4 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaKAA Gent1-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaLASK Linz2-1 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaFK Partizan Beograd1-2 
2019-10-032019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesSG Eintracht Frankfurt0-1 
2019-10-032019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBangladeshBhoutan2-0 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaBV 09 Borussia Dortmund0-2 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleChelsea FC London1-2 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCFC Red Bull Salzburg4-3 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-3 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkSSC Napoli0-0 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigOlympique Club Lyonnais0-2 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgSport Lisboa e Benfica3-1 
2019-10-022019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaInternazionale Milano FC2-1 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFClub Brugge KV2-2 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCNK Dinamo Zagreb2-0 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-2 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes3-1 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonFC Bayern München2-7 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaClub Atlético Madrid0-2 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGalatasaray SK IstanbulParis Saint-Germain FC0-1 
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3-0 
2019-09-222019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueZimbabweLesotho3-1 
2019-09-222019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTanzanieSoudan0-1 
2019-09-212019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSenegalGuinée1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCCeltic Glasgow FC1-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCFeyenoord Rotterdam1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievMalmö FF1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Romaİstanbul Başakşehir FK4-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenSporting CP Lisboa3-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCFK Astana1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoBSC Young Boys Bern2-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagSevilla FC0-3 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgFC Oleksandriya3-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzRosenborg BK Trondheim1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)2-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeVitoria Guimaraes2-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaF91 Dudelange3-4 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentAS Saint-Etienne3-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFTrabzonspor1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers Sporting Clube de Braga0-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal FC London0-3 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893FK Krasnodar5-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaBesiktas JK Istanbul4-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujSS Lazio Roma2-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradFK CSKA Moskva5-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnFC Lugano1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachWolfsberger AC0-4 
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5597643201241151123558
2Real Madrid CF544739322951271170587
3FC Bayern München469635266103100952481
4FC Juventus Torino469621258105106797425
5Liverpool FC3935232169186701334
6Internazionale Milano FC41050020198111633395
7Sport Lisboa e Benfica42849920099129684473
8Milan AC3854921989691632356
9Manchester United FC3734911999381661355
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam40548619890117677424
11RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
12FC Porto39545218484127593445
13Club Atlético Madrid3414501926683571327
14Mexique3334401866879572303
15FC Dinamo Kiev37742216396118569434
16Valencia CF3364171648983571356
17Celtic Glasgow FC37441417270132588432
18Bresil2674091814739573188
19Etats-Unis3113961715486524317
20Japon3023921626872532289
21Arsenal FC London3113911626782543319
22PSV Eindhoven35738915481122538404
23Glasgow Rangers FC33837314289107503395
24Espagne2323691653928489151
25Allemagne2483601574645599255
26Sporting CP Lisboa33335414074119524423
27FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd32235113875109529426
28France2423481475441430177
29AS Roma3053471396997476356
30Chelsea FC London2613461387053469242
31FC Steaua Bucuresti32233612390109439411
32Club Brugge KV31833513369116482414
33Argentine2273261394840418204
34Coree du Sud2693251267370371248
35NK Dinamo Zagreb31732012570122461411
36Italie2443191227547371220
37BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2573041275080427301
38AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
39Pays Bas2163011264941436184
40Olympique Club Lyonnais2572991225580417328
41Iran2112971215535369153
42Tottenham Hotspur FC London2252971235151450231
43Egypte2272931244558396217
44Arabie Saoudite2462911185573359257
45Feyenoord Rotterdam2662911136588418325
46FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
47PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes29428511653125390427
48Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
49Portugal2062821165040402181
50Paris Saint-Germain FC2192821155252389215
51Angleterre1952791164732378162
52Afrique du Sud244278958861294216
53Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
54SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
55Galatasaray SK Istanbul2832719875110375422
56Croatie1982681104840331176
57Irak247265986980302253
58Cote d Ivoire2062641026044335199
59FK Partizan Beograd26526310259104384357
60Rosenborg BK Trondheim27126210650115394401
61Sevilla FC2012591094151358213
62FK Shakhtar Donetsk2332591064780365314
63Maroc2052571005748313156
64Nigeria196254985840284162
65ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)230252985676327261
66Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
67FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
68Costa Rica245250926687328289
69FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
70Ghana215248975464303202
71FC Basel 1893243248995094372366
72R Standard de Liege225247994977334289
73Cameroun205247916549265195
74Suede211245965362333208
75Bahrein237244857478307272
76Chili202243984757308224
77Pologne198240964854321203
78Qatar222239915774321247
79Jordanie228237837174289225
80SS Lazio Roma200236935057315232
81TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen216236925272340273
82Colombie194235934952264171
83Honduras237235885990298298
84Turquie190234934849298200
85ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
86Australie194234954455379194
87SSC Napoli196231905155285214
88Oman202230836455245190
89VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
90Grece196228885256232195
91Ferencvárosi TC Budapest207225904572344282
92Zambie212225747761232187
93Ouganda189224835848222146
94Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
95FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)226224884890324303
96Irlande188223796544256179
97FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
98VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach168222914037360203
99Danemark189222865053287209
100Republique Tchčque174221943347308177
101FC Křbenhavn205219835369285230
102Chine203219815765302229
103Uruguay183218874452305213
104Tunisie184217805747267177
105Belgique177217884148311208
106Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
107HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
108Besiktas JK Istanbul221214844691294319
109Senegal169213854341250165
110Ukraine170212844442255153
111FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg179212903257292210
112FC Red Bull Salzburg181210893260286215
113SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
114Russie172206794845277172
115Emirats arabes unis203205784976285242
116AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
1171.FC Köln169203872953320200
118Villarreal CF164203794540251169
119Suisse167203814145257171
120Koweit202203696568260245
121Trinité-et-Tobago 197200804077294258
122AEK Athina226199715798283332
123Jamaďque197198764675255246
124Thaďlande177197793959273222
125Roumanie160196803644256154
126Mali181196735058251201
127PAOK Thesaloniki190193695566254247
128Panama195191705174223228
129APOEL FC Levkosia215190705095249324
130Equateur192188724476261244
131SG Eintracht Frankfurt147188802839288162
132Estonie2201877145104207319
133Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
134Angola186185577158196191
135PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
136Manchester City FC147183763140266163
137Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
138Slovaquie166181713956254195
139IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
140Ouzbékistan161178713654229173
141AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)148177674338247179
142Finlande183177674373212218
143Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
144Congo RD171176635058243201
145Coree du Nord167176664457260191
146Norvčge166175683959206185
147Malmö FF182174664274233253
148Serbie163173664156224183
149Syrie171173664164243216
150SK Slavia Praha177173634767209216
151Botswana173172595460164167
152Singapour179171673775238260
153FK CSKA Moskva171171663966224222
154Paraguay184171575770204228
155Hongrie170170703070241230
156FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
157Algérie150169673548224171
158Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
159Kenya174167594966174171
160Autriche166166643864249221
161Islande180165633978235258
162Zimbabwe156164565248191176
163FC Dinamo Tbilisi158164712265221217
164Bosnie-Herzégovine154160633457234195
165Libye157160564853173165
166Tanzanie172159554968175206
167ŠK Slovan Bratislava149159652955221199
168BATE Borisov162158594063188240
169AC Parma11915866262717499
170Venezuela175158564673203260
171Gabon156156495849161147
172El Salvador187156584089201266
173Burkina Faso156155564357175174
174Sporting Clube de Braga140154623048195173
175Bulgarie147154583851184183
176Guinée148152564052220199
177Guatemala172152583678223248
178Bielorussie163150554068196212
179NK Maribor155149553961191225
180Aberdeen FC139149563746205161
181Malawi164149495164158181
182FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
183Perou157147553765175203
184Indonésie144145563355214211
185Ecosse151145573163171199
186Canada151144543661190182
187Israël135141543348210186
188Albanie159139513771165199
189Lettonie176139494186189268
190Malaisie170138484280221273
191Macedoine du Nord159137493971176203
192Inde139137562558197208
193Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
194AS Saint-Etienne124137493936178136
195Maccabi Tel Aviv FC134136533051178172
196Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
197Pays de Galles135135552555160151
198Haďti140135523157192184
199Slovénie148133513166167172
200Soudan155132493472135190
201FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
202Trabzonspor128131493346163169
203Philippines126130503046182169
204FK Lokomotiv Moskva135130522657178179
205FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
206Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
207FC Zürich145127502768194230
208Rwanda140126453659140160
209Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
210KRC Genk107124482831181157
211HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
212Vietnam119123463142189159
213Dundee United FC110122463034168116
214Mozambique138121423759139169
215BSC Young Boys Bern130121453154181209
216RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
217FC Spartak Trnava108120472635147113
218AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
219Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
220Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
221FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
222FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
223Torino Calcio10111645263015399
224AIK Solna120115423147148141
225Hong Kong 117114442647203179
226TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
227Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
228Irlande du nord137113383762122184
229Georgie151112403279160227
230Lituanie152112413081132219
231FK Qarabag113110403043115138
232Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
233Togo133110393262133181
2341.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
235WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
236Azerbaďdjan158108285278111243
237Congo115108383245126138
238Ethiopie125108412658146180
239SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
240Namibie120106353649123145
241FC Viktoria Plzen98106432035151149
242LOSC Lille Metropole105106363435116109
2431.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
244Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
245Myanmar115105392749133182
246Liban133103343564136199
247RCD Espanyol Barcelona7810344151913277
248Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
249AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
250FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
251KAA Gent105100362841130158
252Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
253FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
254Moldavie15098294081128220
255UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
256Cap-vert949838223410895
257FC Sheriff Tiraspol1169731355097122
258Burundi10797333143116118
259Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
260FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
261Lesotho13695244765102194
262Palestine11295313348126171
263Nouvelle-Zélande10595362346128150
264Maldives9794401443170150
265Armenie13194362273141211
266FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
267Guyana9590371642141149
268MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
269FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
270PFC Ludogorets Razgrad8789312729129107
271Cuba11588332260123207
272Madagascar9588322439100126
273Swaziland1178824405392183
274Molde FK9287312536123122
275Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
276Tadjikistan8387361532125124
277Bolivie14387263582135284
278Apollon Limassol10286341850140187
279Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
280Benin9785292741110148
281Videoton FC88853025339196
282Chypre13085302575129220
283Antigua-et-Barbuda8985361340140140
284SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
285Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
286RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
287Odense BK8383312131131119
288FC Universitatea Craiova868333173696101
289IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
290Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines9982292446131182
291Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
292FK Astana8380302033107128
293Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
294Saint Kitts-et-Nevis7780302027116105
295Barbades8780292236121124
2961.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
297Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
298FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
299Kazakhstan13179252977123236
300VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
301Grenade 9878272447124189
302Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
303Linfield FC11978233264114218
304Monténégro867826263498119
305HNK Rijeka787728212910794
306FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
307FC Sion8076272231110138
308VfL Wolfsburg647531132010583
309Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
310Udinese Calcio70743014268984
311FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
312Yemen1157325236798181
313FC Midtjylland7073311128115107
314FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
315Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
316Taiwan9771271753149214
317FK Krasnodar61702912209875
318FC Bologna55692617128250
319Bangladesh856923233975131
320NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
321Mauritanie866826164477114
322Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
323MŠK Žilina66672713268392
324Afghanistan766726153595141
325Vitoria Guimaraes836724194090119
326Turkmenistan7466281036114116
327Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
328GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
329Fidji656626142512597
330Nouvelle-Calédonie616527112313787
331Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
332FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
333Guinée Equatoriale876524174675122
334Liberia876523194581141
335Surinam676525152790103
336SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
337Republique Dominicaine62642962712190
338Luxembourg15764182811188360
339AEK Larnaca54642514158455
340Kirghiszistan816425144289146
341Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
342Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
343Cambodge10663251368126266
344Martinique54632611179759
345Laos10963221968129317
346FK Sarajevo7463241535104134
347Nepal826320233967124
348Niger936219245077144
349Grazer AK64622316259696
350FK Ventspils786222183890119
351VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
352Malte15360182411194339
353IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
354Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
355ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
356FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
357Sri Lanka805922154399160
358Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
359FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
360FC Vaduz765821163980131
361SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
362CFR 1907 Cluj65582312307384
363OFK Beograd585723112497102
364Neftchi PFC64572017277295
365Györi ETO FC5857257269098
366Wolverhampton Wanderers 4357257118553
367FC Ličge4856256176949
368Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
369FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
370Salomon (Iles)615624829114103
371Nicaragua 715521133781108
372FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
373Maurice (Ile)995517216171186
374Curaçao585521132410184
375Aalborg BK665519173075106
376SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
377SC Heerenveen60542112278082
378Iles Féroé1255421129287281
379KR Reykjavik805318174592176
380FC Utrecht58531719227378
381Bermudes57532292611184
382Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
383Sierra Léone69531719335997
384Hannover 9649532111178486
385Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC56521914236598
386NK Domžale46522110156960
387Gambie69521522325894
388Fulham FC3952211086431
389West Ham United FC4651219167758
390Esbjerg fB52511913206279
391KSK Beveren 4651219166552
392Vanuatu4751227189567
393R Antwerp FC59501814277898
394FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
395Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
396F91 Dudelange794918134887166
397PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
398KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
399TSV 1860 München4448208168863
400Ärhus GF54481714236777
401SBV Vitesse54481714235969
402Tromsö IL50481910217064
403FK Liepaja584718112975107
404NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
405FK Sűduva54471713246583
406Pakistan644717133469103
407KV Mechelen3747181184926
408OGC Nice5447199267688
409Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
410PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
411WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
412Pyunik FC604617123157106
413Dundalk FC744614184256148
414MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
415HŠK Zrinjski Mostar46461712176066
416UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
417FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
418FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
419Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
4201. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
421FC Admira4845189216370
422Liechtenstein15944122012772417
423Birmingham City FC334418876246
424Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
425RCD Mallorca3943179134845
426FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
427FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
428Valletta FC964313176678247
429Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio40431513126044
430Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
431Glentoran FC984310236567224
432Guadeloupe4442178196062
433NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
434KF Tirana724215124561128
435FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
436Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
437FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
438Seychelles814114135466160
439FK Aktobe46411511205464
440Guyane française 3840176157258
441Tahiti4340176207093
442Dominique604014123466118
443FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
444Ararat Yerevan4040184186054
445NK Osijek3639183154346
446Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
447Shakhtyor Soligorsk40391411155446
448Porto-Rico53391411286590
449Stade Rennais FC47381410235466
450Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
451FBK Kaunas3838158155255
452FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
453Sainte Lucie59371493662125
454Republique centrafricaine53371213284994
455MFK Kosice4037165195464
456Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
457FC Thun40361310174755
458SV Roda JC3936156186151
459Cork City FC52361310293976
460FC Inter Baku3236131094034
461Comores64368203640101
462Kalmar FF 3236164125141
463FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
464Southampton FC34361212105034
465Halmstads BK3636156155461
466Bélize573612123353102
467Randers FC3635147155243
468Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
469LASK Linz3935155194461
470Panionios Athens4135171234664
471Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
472ÍA Akranes66351474555161
473Tchad45351211223974
474FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
475Macao703411124765194
476KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
477Guinée Bissau 49341112264577
478Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
479Dundee FC3234162146148
480PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
481Málaga CF 243413833014
482RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
483RB Leipzig293313794840
484Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
485Guam60331293958221
486PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364632128265587
487FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
488FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
489ND Gorica5232128325496
490FK Velež Mostar283212884740
491US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
492Stade de Reims243114376330
493Mongolie4431135266499
494Birkirkara FC5231815293794
495FK Shkendija 793631127173848
496FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
497Getafe CF253113573227
498FC Groningen3631119164048
4991. FC Nürnberg283112794438
500Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
501CA Osasuna283111983022
502Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
503The New Saints FC62311194253134
504FK AS Trencín283011894437
505Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
506FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
507St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
508Middlesbrough FC253013483624
509AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
510Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
511Hibernians FC76291095750216
512FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
513AEL Limassol3429125173357
514OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
515FC Flora56298133538106
516FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
517FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
518FC TPS Turku4028124243566
519Wrexham FC2828108103435
520JK Nőmme Kalju382799203064
521Odd Grenland BK242711583732
522NK Slaven Koprivnica2827123135634
523Wiener SK3327115174658
524SC Bastia 222711563929
525GKS Katowice3627107193749
526Gabala FK3827107213655
527Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
528Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
529Lyngby BK3027107133836
530FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
531FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
532FK Jablonec302698134141
533KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
534Derby County FC222611475029
535Boldklubben 19033426106184257
536Shelbourne FC4725613284183
537KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
538Derry City FC412597254082
539KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
540KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
541FC Timisoara322597162753
542Andorre1322551511231343
543Karlsruher SC22259763321
544Vejle BK3025105153649
545Östers IF362496213963
546FK Riteriai20249652322
547FC Vaslui262471092531
548Hammarby IF22249673433
549KF Kukesi3024710132438
550Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
551SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
552Brunei40241042649105
553FC Differdange 033224104183151
554Lierse SK3724104235064
555BK Häcken24238792633
556KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
557Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
558Aruba312395173949
559ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
560FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
561Deportivo Alavés17239534123
562Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
563Genoa CFC18229452922
564FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
565KuPS Kuopio322278172773
566Stabćk IF242286102938
567Swansea City AFC302278154947
568Crusaders FC4622783139132
569Burnley FC18228643119
570Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
571Tampere United312294183461
572Hellas Verona FC16228622315
573OFI Heraklion242294113032
574Toulouse FC262294133041
575SV Ried21228672429
576Cagliari Calcio20219382623
577FK Haugesund18218552720
578Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
579FC Metz272177133344
580FC Lugano292185162841
581FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
582Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 252185124242
583FK Teplice282185152739
584West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
585FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
586FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
587Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
588KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
589HB Tórshavn44205102934115
590Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
591FC Honka Espoo242076112728
592FC Luzern322076192360
593Stoke City FC16208442116
594MSV Duisburg16208443925
595Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
596Motherwell FC302092193642
597Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
598FC Koper222084103237
599Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
600KB Kobenhavn291975174968
601Bursaspor261967132745
602Kosovo231975112440
603FC Zestafoni241967113531
604CD Tenerife16198352623
605FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
606Osmanlispor FK14198332312
6071. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
608FK Cukaricki16197542416
609NK Zagreb20198393127
610Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
611Ostersunds FK14198331913
612NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
613Leicester City FC18187472223
614AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
615HFC Den Haag16188262822
616Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
617Gaziantepspor16186642113
618FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
619AC Perugia14187431513
620B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
621Shirak FC341858212055
622İstanbul Başakşehir FK251858122437
623Timor oriental 5218664053162
624AE Larisa221765112028
625Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
626Uniao Leiria16177362117
627OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
628Erythrée371757252873
629FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
630Keflavik3617652536100
631THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
632Samoa221781132874
633UD Levante Valencia1217732177
634Montpellier HSC221656112331
635FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
636ND Mura 05221656111827
637Portadown FC361648242393
638KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
639DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
640Cliftonville FC321656211872
641FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
642FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
643Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
644Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
645KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
646Barry Town FC261664162165
647NAC Breda16167272026
648Leipzig XI17157192935
649NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
650RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
651Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
652Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
653FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
654Sarpsborg FK16156372225
655FK Rostov16154752121
656FC Dila Gori16157181414
657Drogheda United16155561629
658RNK Split1215552127
659Atromitos FC18156392130
660FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
661Víkingur Gota261555161760
662Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
663Soudan du Sud311563222567
664FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
665Aalesunds FK14156352520
666SCR Altach12155521810
667FK Vetra15157172123
668Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
669PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
670Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
671Bhoutan5715634833214
672GD Estoril16144661717
673FC Karviná12145431212
674Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
675Vicenza Calcio1014622209
676FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
677SC Freiburg16144661518
678Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
679Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
680Floriana FC5014383925177
681Stjarnan201462122340
682FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
683KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
684SK Hradec Králové1013532249
685Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
686Rotor Volgograd14135362021
687FK Baku16134571527
688FC Tiraspol14136171719
689Belgrade XI11136142621
690Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
691Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)261353181696
692Llanelli AFC16135381934
693Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
694Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
695FC Gomel181361112227
696Montserrat191361122368
697FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
698FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
699FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
700Real Valladolid CF12135341511
701Germinal Ekeren12135341921
702Nacional Funchal201345112734
703NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
704IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
705FC Otelul Galati201353122132
706FC Milsani221345131741
707FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
708DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
709VPS Vaasa14135361320
710Coleraine FC3613372632114
711FC Santa Coloma371345281982
712FK Jelgava16134571524
713Academica de Coimbra16124481119
714FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
715Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
716Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
717FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
718FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
719FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
720Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
721Eskisehirspor181244101731
722Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
723Glenavon FC321236232177
724MFK Ružomberok181252111425
725Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
726AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
727Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
728CS Fola Esch241236151651
729DOS Utrecht181244102646
730Sligo Rovers201135121633
731Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
732FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
733FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
734Somalie3911513317111
735Gefle IF12115161914
736Hvidovre IF181135102239
737BK Frem161151101938
738FC Brasov15115192132
739Saint Mirren FC14113561014
740FC Amsterdam8115122210
741Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
742FK Matador Púchov12114351523
743FC Aarau16114391124
744UD Las Palmas12114352017
745FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
746FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
747Gibraltar3911433212137
748Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
749Slavia Mozyr14112751518
750FK Riga12113541016
751FC Jazz Pori12115161424
752FK Mogren Budva12115161524
753Bahamas13115172240
754FK Sileks16114391526
755FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
756NEC16114391320
757CS Grevenmacher271034202376
758FC Kärnten10104241115
7591.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
760FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
761Real Racing Club Santander810422107
762Sao Tomé et Principe241042181453
763FK Moscow81042296
764Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
765FK Obilic12103451417
766Bangor City FC331034261586
767First Vienna FC 1894810422148
768FCM UT Arad16103491631
769En Avant Guingamp12104261322
770Dinamo Bacau8104221310
771Caimans (Iles)251026171553
772Skeid FK16103491435
773Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
774R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
775NK Celje14104281919
776FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
777US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
778Cook (Iles)161042101736
779FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
780ADO Den Haag8105031210
781Silkeborg IF14104281519
782Vierges britanniques (Iles)2710342012118
783KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
784Örgryte IS14103471633
785WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
786FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
787Waterford United FC22941172161
788FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
789BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
790FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
791FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
792FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
793London XI894131413
794Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)20941151881
795FK Minsk1093341014
796CF Monterrey794121610
797Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
798FC Zlín139256916
799Kayserispor89332117
800FK Mariupol109334914
801B1909 Odense18933122948
802Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
803FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
804Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
805Alemannia Aachen89332117
806FK Pobeda1493381027
807FK Renova1294171518
808Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
809FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
810EB Streymur16824101431
811Krylya Sovetov68402139
812Allianssi Vantaa8824298
813FK Modrica88404916
814AS Livorno Calcio8832399
815AS Cannes88323149
816Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
817CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
818FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
819Willem II Tilburg1582491833
820Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
821Kashima Antlers FC784031314
822FK Sutjeska20816131135
823Europa FC16832111333
824Nîmes Olympique884041111
825Denizlispor88323912
826KF Laçi1681691028
827Trelleborgs FF6832175
828FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
829Paksi SE68321116
830FK Smederevo1083251212
831Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
832LKS Lódz1083251016
833FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
834Yougoslavie97315814
835IFK Malmö 6731277
836Gzira United FC107316924
837Wolfsberger AC97315812
838Samoa américaines 177311310103
839MKE Ankaragucu127318521
840FC Augsburg873141212
841Haladás FC87233119
842Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
843Balzan Youths FC1273181623
844TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
845Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
846SonderjyskE6723198
847CF Pachuca973151111
848UE Engordany FC87314720
849FC Lahti1072351118
850FC Zaria Balti127237921
851Ethnikos Achnas873141210
852Djibouti487314423187
853Excelsior Mouscron872331115
854FK Rad Belgrade67312126
855Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
856Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
857Paços de Ferreira147158519
858Newport County AFC67231123
859GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
860Dinamo Brest87233915
861FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
862VfL Bochum872331514
863FC Oleksandriya117155917
864Altay SK1272371432
865FC Universitate8723369
866NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
867SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
868Kocaelispor8622449
8695622165
870PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
871Bala Town FC106307719
872Torku Konyaspor126147618
873KF Prishtina86143710
874BVSC Budapest6630399
875MSK Zilina4630176
876Norwich City FC6622264
877Grande-Bretagne4622063
878Athlone Town FC861431119
879Egaleo FC86224817
880Partick Thistle FC663031011
881FC Ufa6614166
882MFK Dubnica86224812
883FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
884Wisla Plock SA6614177
885FC Lantana126228626
886AC Bellinzona663031211
887Tonga21622171580
888Auckland City FC116227815
889US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
890PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
891Portsmouth FC662221110
892FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
893Dinamo Pitesti6622297
894TS Polonia Bytom66303812
895Sunderland AFC4630153
896Antalyaspor 4630196
897Raja Casablanca4630175
898Coventry City FC4630198
899Drumcondra FC1263091144
900Beerschot VAV1062261315
901Bonaire963061029
902Gaz Metan Medias6622266
903KSV Roeselare4630198
904FK Borac Cacak6622279
905UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
906FK Saturn4521194
907Sivasspor85215618
908Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
909CF America65213712
910Herfřlge BK65213413
911Novi Sad XI65213149
912Newtown AFC85215621
913Viborg FF4521132
914Örebro SK125057318
915HNK Šibenik4521153
916FC Nitra752141315
917FC Grand Rouen6521355
918TJ Gottwaldov4521165
919GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
920St. Joseph's FC85134523
921Kongsvinger IL4521185
922Terek Groznyi4521133
923Dunaújváros FC851341216
924KS Besa Kavajë125057733
9251.FK Drnovice4521141
926SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
927Stade Français 926513233
928Watford FC652131012
929FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
930Chemnitzer FC1052171117
931KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
932FK Spartak Subotica6521377
933ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
934FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
935Rhyl FC1252191031
936FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
937BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
938FK Partizan Beograd45211119
939Zira FK4521154
940Neman Grodno65132410
941Inter Turku1251381328
942Ballymena United FC1652113545
943CA River Plate4521175
944NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
945FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
946KF Drita Gjilan6521389
947SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
948Panachaiki FC4521149
949MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
950Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
951KF Feronikeli6521368
952Raith Rovers FC65213108
953Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
954Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
955Bryne FK65213511
956Cork Hibernians FC105217921
957Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
958FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
959Hull City AFC4521143
960Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
961KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
962Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
963FC Wettingen 934521162
964ASA Targu Mures85215617
965FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
966Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
967IF Brommapojkarna65213810
968KFC Winterslag6521359
969TP Mazembe74205713
970PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
971Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
972Tuvalu94207768
973SP Tre Fiori124129834
974FC Saburtalo64204611
975FC Akademik Sofia64204810
976FC Superfund94126715
977Adelaide United FC3420132
978AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
979KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
980PFC Spartak Varna6412349
981BSV Brandenburg4412134
982Săo Paulo FC2420042
9831. FC Union Berlin4412143
984FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
985FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
986UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
987Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
988Gamba Osaka3420155
989Chemie Halle5412259
990FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
991Kashiwa Reysol4412144
992AC Horsens4412159
993FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
994Utrecht XI4420266
995ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
996FC Linz84125518
997Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
998FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
999Airbus UK FC6404269
1000Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1001Frankfurt XI442021010
1002MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1003Kareda Siauliai84044615
1004Gandzasar FC1242010827
1005JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1006Livingston FC4412179
1007ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1008FC Senica104127617
1009Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1010FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1011Zagreb XI641231112
1012Degerfors IF4420275
1013Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1014FC Tbilisi4420258
1015Estrela Amadora4412134
1016CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1017Reunion3420143
1018Stade Lavallois4412145
1019KS Elbasani64123210
1020FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1021KVC Westerlo84125211
1022Al Ain FC4412199
1023Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
10241. HFC Humenné4420243
1025FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1026Stiinta Cluj4420236
1027Al Jazira SC4420246
1028ES Troyes AC44202118
1029CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1030Basel XI1141281639
1031Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1032Corinthians SP2420020
1033FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1034Nćstved IF84125521
1035Anguilla27412249121
1036SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1037FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1038B1913 Odense 1042081830
1039AC Chievo Verona6412349
1040Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1041SV Grödig4420274
1042San Marino924128913397
1043GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1044FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1045FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1046Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
10471. FC Slovácko4311246
1048Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1049FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1050FK Turnovo63033711
1051Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1052FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1053MKT Araz4311213
1054FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1055Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1056Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1057IK Brage63114815
1058UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1059Borough United AFC4311224
1060Thór Akureyri4311255
1061FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1062Ards FC83116935
1063Köln XI4311267
1064GAIS Göteborg43112610
1065Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1066CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1067CCA Bucuresti53113610
1068DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1069HFC Haarlem4311269
1070Longford Town FC63114612
1071Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1072JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1073Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1074Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1075FK Inkaras63114818
1076CA Boca Juniors3311145
1077FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1078KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1079MP Mikkeli103118633
1080FC Balzers63114517
1081Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1082GKS Belchatow4311257
1083Al Wahda SCC3311166
1084FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1085ES Sahel3311133
1086FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1087SV Mattersburg63114611
1088FC Botosani4311246
1089JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1090University College Dublin6311439
1091NK Ljubljana6311429
1092Al Sadd SC3311125
1093FK Kapaz4311213
1094FC Gagra2210123
1095FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1096Kecskeméti TE2202011
1097Seongnam FC3210268
1098FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1099FC Ulysses82026111
1100Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1101JK Trans Narva20210191271
1102IFK Mariehamn62024215
1103Al-Ahly SC72106516
1104Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1105Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1106FK Shamkir102109721
1107Fremad Amager2202011
1108Komlói BSK2210148
1109Apollon Athens2210123
1110RFC Sérésien2210144
1111Atletico Mineiro2210145
1112AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1113Sepahan FC2210144
1114Limerick FC1220210731
1115Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1116Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1117Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1118Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1119Kremser SC2210115
1120FC Lorient2210133
1121Portimonense SC2210114
1122Amkar Perm2210123
1123Sakaryaspor4210337
1124Sint Maarten72106642
1125KA Akureyri2210113
1126FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1127FC Sliven42103313
1128Santos FC2210135
1129CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1130Kickers Offenbach2210123
1131FC Arouca4202224
1132Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1133Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1134CA San Lorenzo2210123
1135FK Sevojno4202215
1136Orduspor2210126
1137Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1138Viktoria Köln 2210157
1139FC Farul Constanta2210124
1140OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1141Istanbulspor2210144
1142SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1143West Berlin XI2210113
1144MS Ashdod2202033
1145Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1146FK Voždovac2210145
1147Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1148IL Hřdd2210112
1149SM Caen2210134
1150FK Jagodina6202426
1151FC Barreirense2210136
1152Malatyaspor2210123
1153Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1154SC Salgueiros2210111
1155FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1156CE Sabadell FC2210135
1157Landskrona BoIS4210319
1158FC Sopron4210338
1159PAS Giannina FC4210356
1160Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1161Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1162FK Petrovac42103510
1163KF Shkupi4202247
1164FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1165KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1166Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1167Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1168FC Samtredia82107318
1169Mjřndalen IF62105329
1170FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1171FK Bezanija2202022
1172Saint Martin1420212757
1173B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1174Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1175KFK Siauliai4210329
1176LDU Quito2210121
1177FK Bor2210123
1178CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1179US Rumelange82107348
1180SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1181Heracles Almelo2202011
1182Holbćk B&IF42103210
1183Falkirk FC2210112
1184Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1185Ikast FS62105411
1186GÍ Gřta20202181064
1187SP Tre Penne1521014659
1188AC Cesena2210134
1189FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1190PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1191Asal PFK Baku4202235
1192Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1193GD Chaves4210369
1194Empoli FC2210124
1195FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
11961. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1197Odense XI2210156
1198CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1199FK Gança102109527
1200FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1201FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1202PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1203FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1204Castilla CF2210146
1205Khazri Buzovna21011211
1206KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1207FK Belasica41013516
1208Salgótarján BTC2101124
1209CS Pétange2101114
1210Bangor FC61015214
1211Home Farm FC2101117
1212FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1213Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1214FC Wil 19004101359
1215Bray Wanderers41013111
1216FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1217Team Wellington1101033
1218FK Vitebsk2101113
1219RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1220FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1221UMF Grindavik2101123
1222Spartak Myjava2101134
1223NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1224Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1225FK Atyrau61015113
1226Espérance de Tunis4101349
1227Afan Lido FC2101112
1228Gretna FC2101137
1229Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1230Olimpija Riga2101106
1231FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1232ES Sétif2101123
1233FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1234FK Lovcen2101101
1235SC Faetano2101105
1236FC Gueugnon2101101
1237Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1238Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1239ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1240SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1241KS Luftëtari2101138
1242NK Becej2101102
1243Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1244FC Balaton2101113
1245Cork Celtic FC41013210
1246GKS Tychy2101113
1247VB Vágur2101105
1248CSMS Iasi2101134
1249FC Baia Mare2101125
1250PEC Zwolle2101124
1251OPS Oulu41013219
1252FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1253Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1254Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1255Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1256Kastoria FC2101102
1257Millwall FC2101124
1258CS Petrocub4101325
1259Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1260Finn Harps81017537
1261NK Žepce2101114
1262Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1263Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1264KV Oostende2101124
12651.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1266Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1267Inverness CT2101101
1268Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1269FC Veris2101103
1270Miedz Legnica2101101
1271Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1272ĹIFK Turku2101123
1273Once Caldas1101000
1274APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1275FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1276CF Atlante2101124
1277Angers SCO2101123
1278KS Albpetrol2101113
1279OKS Odra Opole2101123
1280SP Libertas81017221
1281FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1282Csepel Budapest2101134
1283Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1284FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1285Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1286Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1287Brescia Calcio2101113
1288SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1289HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1290Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1291FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1292FC Alma-Ata2101124
1293FK Bokelj2101116
1294JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1295SP La Fiorita1710116250
1296Moss FK60006515
1297Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1298CSU Galati2000225
1299B71 Sandur40004316
1300Ionikos FC2000214
1301FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1302Queen of the South FC2000224
1303FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1304FC Shumen2000214
1305Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1306SV Stockerau2000202
1307Greenock Morton FC2000239
1308EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1309FK LU/Daugava60006421
1310FK Milano40004316
1311FC Domagnano60006022
1312Al Ittihad2000246
1313Stade Dudelange40004132
1314Airdrieonians2000213
1315TPV Tampere2000217
1316SS Murata60006220
1317Wydad AC2000224
1318FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1319IBA Akureyri20002114
1320KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1321FC Encamp30003016
1322Fyllingen IL2000228
1323CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1324Koparit Kuopio40004210
1325FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1326FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1327Waitakere United2000225
1328FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1329NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1330Belvedur Izola2000208
1331FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1332Leiftur2000219
1333Llandudno FC2000217
1334NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1335FK Yerevan60006217
1336Sydney FC1000101
1337Alki Larnaca20002012
1338Boluspor2000204
1339KS Tomori2000225
1340FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1341RC Paris2000224
1342Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1343CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1344Galway United60006419
1345FC Araks Ararat60006215
1346Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1347Simurq PFC2000204
1348FC Saxan2000204
1349Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1350Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1351FC Mondercange20002213
1352FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1353Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1354Tasmania Berlin2000235
1355HPS Helsinki 40004219
1356B1901 Nykobing40004617
1357FC Tartu Santos20002113
1358FC Rŕnger's40004010
1359Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1360FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1361KPV Kokkola40004223
1362PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1363Neath Athletic FC2000216
1364Nikol Tallinn2000218
1365JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1366Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1367Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1368Křge BK2000217
1369B68 Toftir40004022
1370CE Principat60006149
1371Skála IF2000204
1372Sabail FK2000246
1373Zagreb XI4000409
1374SC Farense2000202
1375Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1376HIFK Helsinki60006516
1377FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1378Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1379FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1380Spartak Yerevan2000205
1381Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1382Swift Hesperange2000206
1383HNK Orašje2000207
1384S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1385FC Schaan2000204
1386Vanlřse IF2000218
1387Shafa Baku2000207
1388KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1389Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1390FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1391Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1392Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1393FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1394SS Cosmos2000203
1395FC Jokerit4000429
1396FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1397SS Pennarossa2000219
1398Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1399Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1400Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1401SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1402KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1403PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1404Dinamo Baku2000217
1405Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1406Zurrieq FC60006127
1407Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1408Marsa FC20002011
1409FC Arsenal Tula2000204
Total match=76312
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain33174294179670281959223424
2Germany30963783156465587756793637
3England28893713151967569550792845
4Italy30033694147574478446403006
5France22952600103253672734882644
6Netherlands1950216885645663830982310
7Portugal1962214984945166229192292
8Belgium1811193176939364927282407
9Scotland1505158362633154822121862
10Russia1377150959432146219871655
11Greece1448139552833958117881995
12Czech Republic1298136953929146818631633
13Austria1357131451428655718981947
14Switzerland1369131050729656619432064
15Ukraine1182130150928339016981387
16Romania1300128549529551017211735
17Turkey1307126948130751916761850
18Sweden1201121446328845016701554
19Denmark1236118545627350717321812
20Poland1166117345725945016671548
21Hungary1133110044521047816721672
22Serbia1028106441224037615301353
23Croatia966105542320933414651149
24Bulgaria105499738223343914401459
25Norway108197037522048614041668
26Slovakia77278131115930210781044
27Israel702701273155274968965
28Cyprus8296792591614099901466
29Finland7695922191543968111377
30Belarus612569205159248746854
31East Germany532537213111208771705
32Slovenia569511194123252682798
33Ireland6855051671713476541167
34Mexico3624661967492615350
35Bosnia and Herzegovina476452173106197649699
36Iceland6444401571263616451274
37Georgia51042816990251589778
38Brazil2804271904743592205
39Japan3284231767181574325
40United States3113961715486524317
41Azerbaijan493385125135233435736
42Latvia486385138109239525774
43Albania529355121113295445867
44Wales48335313289262496851
45Lithuania45735013188238454767
46Moldovia479341109123247407694
47Argentina2383381445044434220
48North Macedonia446333113107226446687
49South Korea2793321297476389269
50Northern Ireland584328981323544691262
51Kazakhstan39532211592188434593
52Estonia45630910991256389824
53Iran2132991225536373157
54Egypt2342951254564401233
55Saudi Arabia2482911185575363263
56South Africa246278958863295222
57Iraq247265986980302253
58Morocco2122641035851322165
59Ivory Coast2062641026044335199
60Nigeria196254985840284162
61Costa Rica248254946688332294
62Armenia3792529562222348654
63Ghana215248975464303202
64Cameroon205247916549265195
65Bahrain237244857478307272
66Luxembourg62524480844614131807
67Chile202243984757308224
68Qatar225242925875323252
69Australia200239974558385202
70Colombia197237935153266176
71Jordan228237837174289225
72Honduras237235885990298298
73Malta57523274844173691497
74Oman202230836455245190
75Zambia212225747761232187
76Uganda189224835848222146
77China209223835769309241
78Tunisia191221815951274189
79Uruguay183218874452305213
80United Arab Emirates214216825280304263
81Senegal169213854341250165
82Kuwait202203696568260245
83Trinidad and Tobago197200804077294258
84Jamaica197198764675255246
85Thailand177197793959273222
86Mali181196735058251201
87Panama195191705174223228
88Ecuador194190734477263245
89Angola186185577158196191
90Democratic Republic of the Congo178180655063250214
91Uzbekistan161178713654229173
92North Korea167176664457260191
93Montenegro2321745760115223386
94Syria171173664164243216
95Botswana173172595460164167
96Singapore179171673775238260
97Paraguay184171575770204228
98Algeria152170673649226174
99Kenya174167594966174171
100Zimbabwe156164565248191176
101Libya157160564853173165
102Tanzania172159554968175206
103Venezuela175158564673203260
104El Salvador187156584089201266
105Gabon156156495849161147
106Burkina Faso156155564357175174
107Guinea148152564052220199
108Guatemala172152583678223248
109Malawi164149495164158181
110Peru157147553765175203
111Indonesia144145563355214211
112Canada151144543661190182
113Faroe Islands3431394353247238833
114Malaysia170138484280221273
115India139137562558197208
116Haiti140135523157192184
117Sudan155132493472135190
118Philippines126130503046182169
119Rwanda140126453659140160
120Vietnam119123463142189159
121Mozambique138121423759139169
122Hong Kong117114442647203179
123Togo133110393262133181
124Congo115108383245126138
125Ethiopia125108412658146180
126Namibia120106353649123145
127Liechtenstein2451053437174158572
128Myanmar 115105392749133182
129Lebanon133103343564136199
130New Zealand119102382655141173
131Cape Verde949838223410895
132Burundi10797333143116118
133Palestine11295313348126171
134Lesotho13695244765102194
135Maldives9794401443170150
136Guyana9590371642141149
137Swaziland1178824405392183
138Madagascar9588322439100126
139Cuba11588332260123207
140Bolivia14387263582135284
141Tadjikistan8387361532125124
142Benin9785292741110148
143Antigua and Barbuda8985361340140140
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines9982292446131182
145Barbados8780292236121124
146Saint Kitts and Nevis7780302027116105
147Grenada9878272447124189
148Yemen1157325236798181
149Taiwan9771271753149214
150Bangladesh856923233975131
151Mauritania866826164477114
152Afghanistan766726153595141
153Turkmenistan7466281036114116
154Fiji656626142512597
155Equatorial Guinea876524174675122
156Liberia876523194581141
157New Caledonia616527112313787
158Suriname676525152790103
159Dominican Republic62642962712190
160Kyrgyzstan816425144289146
161Cambodia10663251368126266
162Nepal826320233967124
163Martinique54632611179759
164Laos10963221968129317
165Niger936219245077144
166Sri Lanka805922154399160
167Solomon Islands615624829114103
168Nicaragua715521133781108
169Curaçao585521132410184
170Mauritius995517216171186
171Sierra Leone69531719335997
172Bermuda57532292611184
173Gambia69521522325894
174Vanuatu4751227189567
175Andorra24051132520273685
176Pakistan644717133469103
177Guadeloupe4442178196062
178Seychelles814114135466160
179Tahiti4340176207093
180French Guiana3840176157258
181Dominica604014123466118
182Puerto Rico53391411286590
183Central African Republic53371213284994
184Saint Lucia59371493662125
185Comoros64368203640101
186Gibraltar823612125846226
187Belize573612123353102
188Chad45351211223974
189Kosovo45351211224773
190Guinea-Bissau49341112264577
191Macau703411124765194
192Guam60331293958221
193Mongolia4431135266499
194Yugoslavia3128116145452
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Brunei40241042649105
197Aruba312395173949
198Papua New Guinea262185134245
199East Timor5218664053162
200Eritrea371757252873
201Samoa221781132874
202Bhutan5715634833214
203South Sudan311563222567
204San Marino182143817141678
205Czechoslovakia10136131411
206United States Virgin Islands261353181696
207Montserrat191361122368
208Somalia3911513317111
209Bahamas13115172240
210British Virgin Islands2710342012118
211Cayman Islands251026171553
212Cook Islands161042101736
213Sao Tomé and Príncipe241042181453
214Turks and Caicos Islands20941151881
215Netherlands Antilles1382471115
216Djibouti487314423187
217American Samoa177311310103
218Zanzibar5622165
219Tonga21622171580
220Grande-Bretagne4622063
221Bonaire963061029
222Anguilla27412249121
223Tuvalu94207768
224Réunion3420143
225Saint Martin1420212757
226Saarland2210157
227Sint Maarten72106642
228Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=76312