EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
DateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
2019-08-142019-2020UEFA Super CupFinaleLiverpool FCChelsea FC London2-2 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHonved FC BudapestFC Universitatea Craiova0-0 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourYeni Malatyaspor KulubüNK Olimpija Ljubljana2-2 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK VentspilsGzira United FC4-0 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Chikhura SachkhereAberdeen FC1-1 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Arsenal TulaNeftchi PFC0-1 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourPyunik FCFK Jablonec2-1 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC UtrechtHŠK Zrinjski Mostar1-1 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourMolde FKFK Cukaricki0-0 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourAEK LarnacaPFC Levski Sofia3-0 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourOSP Lechia GdańskBrřndby IF Křbenhavn2-1 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourKF Partizani TiranaFC Sheriff Tiraspol0-1 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK HaugesundSK Sturm Graz2-0 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGabala FKFC Dinamo Tbilisi0-2 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourDundalk FCFK Qarabag1-1 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourNK MariborAIK Solna2-1 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestValletta FC3-1 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourŠK Slovan BratislavaKF Feronikeli2-1 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCFR 1907 ClujMaccabi Tel Aviv FC1-0 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCeltic Glasgow FCJK Nőmme Kalju5-0 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourBATE BorisovRosenborg BK Trondheim2-1 
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradHJK Helsinki 2-0 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK Shkendija 79F91 Dudelange1-2 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourPSV EindhovenFC Basel 18933-2 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHB TórshavnLinfield FC2-2 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourThe New Saints FCFC Křbenhavn0-2 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourArarat YerevanLincoln Red Imps2-0 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFC SaburtaloNK Dinamo Zagreb0-2 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFC Viktoria PlzenPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes0-0 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourSP Tre PenneFK Sűduva0-5 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Santa ColomaFK Astana0-0 
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK SutjeskaAPOEL FC Levkosia0-1 
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourJK Trans NarvaBuducnost Podgorica0-21-4
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCrusaders FCB36 Tórshavn2-03-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAberdeen FCRoPS Rovaniemi2-12-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK RiteriaiKÍ Klaksvík1-10-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCSF Speranţa NisporeniNeftchi PFC0-30-6
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourStjarnanFC Levadia Tallinn2-12-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSK Brann BergenShamrock Rovers2-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourDAC 1904 Dunajská StredaKS Cracovia Krakow1-12-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourKF LaçiHapoel Beer-Sheva FC1-10-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK LiepajaFK Dinamo Minsk1-12-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSt Patrick's AFCIFK Norrköping 0-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSabail FKFC Universitatea Craiova2-32-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourShakhtyor SoligorskHibernians FC1-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBreidablik KopavogurFC Vaduz0-01-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Radnik BijeljinaFC Spartak Trnava2-00-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourEuropa FCASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)0-00-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Alashkert MartuniFK Makedonija GP Skopje3-13-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourDebreceni VSCKF Kukesi3-01-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCliftonville FCFK Haugesund0-11-5
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC FloraFK Radnicki Niš2-02-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Akademija PandevHŠK Zrinjski Mostar0-30-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourNK Široki BrijegFC Kairat Almaty1-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMalmö FFBallymena United FC7-04-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourGAP Connah's Quay FCKilmarnock FC1-22-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK VentspilsKS Teuta Durrës3-00-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMaccabi FC HaifaND Mura 052-03-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Zeta GolubovciVideoton FC1-50-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourKuPS KuopioFK Vitebsk2-01-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMolde FKKR Reykjavik7-10-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourHonved FC BudapestVMFD Zalgiris3-11-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMFK RužomberokPFC Levski Sofia0-20-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourNK Olimpija LjubljanaFK Rīgas Futbola Skola2-32-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Ordabasy ShymkentTorpedo Kutaisi1-02-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Kauno ŽalgirisApollon Limassol0-20-4
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK CukarickiFC Banants Yerevan3-05-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAEK LarnacaCS Petrocub1-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBrřndby IF KřbenhavnInter Turku4-10-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCork City FCFC Progrčs Niederkorn0-22-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBalzan Youths FCNK Domžale3-40-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCS Fola EschFC Chikhura Sachkhere1-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourPyunik FCKF Shkupi3-32-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Dinamo TbilisiUE Engordany FC6-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Steaua BucurestiFC Milsani2-02-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourBATE BorisovGKS Piast Gliwice1-12-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourDundalk FCFK Riga0-00-0
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAS Jeunesse d'EschFC Tobyl Kostanay0-01-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourKF Partizani TiranaFK Qarabag0-00-2
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourLinfield FCRosenborg BK Trondheim0-20-4
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourŠK Slovan BratislavaFK Sutjeska1-11-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestPFC Ludogorets Razgrad2-13-2
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFC Sheriff TiraspolFC Saburtalo0-33-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourValur ReykjavikNK Maribor0-30-2
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourHJK Helsinki HB Tórshavn3-02-2
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourJK Nőmme KaljuFK Shkendija 790-12-1
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)OFK Titograd4-00-0
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourThe New Saints FCKF Feronikeli2-21-0
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourArarat YerevanAIK Solna2-11-3
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourGzira United FCHNK Hajduk Split0-23-1
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourF91 DudelangeValletta FC2-21-1
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK AstanaCFR 1907 Cluj1-01-3
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSt. Joseph's FCGlasgow Rangers FC0-40-6
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK SűduvaFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd0-01-2
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK SarajevoCeltic Glasgow FC1-31-2
2019-06-282019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tour qualificatif (2/2)KF FeronikeliFC Santa Coloma2-1 
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)FC Progrčs NiederkornCardiff Metropolitan1-01-2
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)Ballymena United FCNSÍ Runavík FC2-00-0
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)SP La FioritaUE Engordany FC0-11-2
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)KÍ KlaksvíkSP Tre Fiori5-14-0
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)UE Sant JuliŕEuropa FC3-20-4
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)Barry Town FCCliftonville FC0-00-4
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)KF PrishtinaSt. Joseph's FC1-10-2
2019-06-252019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)KF FeronikeliLincoln Red Imps1-0 
2019-06-252019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)SP Tre PenneFC Santa Coloma0-1 
2019-06-192019-2020CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeColombieQatar1-0 
2019-06-172019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTunisieBurundi2-1 
2019-06-162019-2020CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeArgentineColombie0-2 
2019-06-162019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSenegalNigeria1-0 
2019-06-162019-2020CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeCanadaMartinique4-0 
2019-06-162019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteGuinée3-1 
2019-06-162019-2020CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeMexiqueCuba7-0 
2019-06-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKenyaCongo RD1-1 
2019-06-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndonésieVanuatu6-0 
2019-06-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGhanaAfrique du Sud0-0 
2019-06-132019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteTanzanie1-0 
2019-06-122019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocGambie0-1 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCroatieTunisie1-2 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeAllemagneEstonie8-0 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeLiechtensteinFinlande0-2 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHong Kong Taiwan0-2 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKirghiszistanPalestine2-2 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeAndorreFrance0-4 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeRussieChypre1-0 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTrinité-et-Tobago Canada0-2 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieBurundi1-1 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBeninGuinée1-0 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanSyrie2-0 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChineTadjikistan1-0 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeKazakhstanSan Marino4-0 
2019-06-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueEquateur3-2 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupePologneIsraël4-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeIrlandeGibraltar2-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeRepublique TchčqueMonténégro3-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeEspagneSuede3-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeUkraineLuxembourg1-0 
2019-06-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFidjiVanuatu0-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeMacedoineAutriche1-4 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeMalteRoumanie0-4 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeIles FéroéNorvčge0-2 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCongo RDBurkina Faso0-0 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilHonduras7-0 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouColombie0-3 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaTurkmenistan0-0 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounZambie2-1 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueParaguayGuatemala2-0 
2019-06-092018-2019UEFA Nations LeagueMatch 3eme placeSuisseAngleterre0-0 
2019-06-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCuraçaoVietnam1-1 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeGreceItalie0-3 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeBielorussieAllemagne0-2 
2019-06-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArgentineNicaragua 5-1 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeTurquieFrance2-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeEstonieIrlande du nord1-2 
2019-06-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngolaGuinée Bissau 2-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeAzerbaďdjanHongrie1-3 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeRussieSan Marino9-0 
2019-06-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSingapourSalomon (Iles)4-3 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeEcosseChypre2-1 
2019-06-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNigeriaZimbabwe0-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeCroatiePays de Galles2-1 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeMoldavieAndorre1-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeIslandeAlbanie1-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeBelgiqueKazakhstan3-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeFinlandeBosnie-Herzégovine2-0 
2019-06-082019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueUruguayPanama3-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeArmenieLiechtenstein3-0 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeDanemarkIrlande1-1 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeUkraineSerbie5-0 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChiliHaďti2-1 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeNorvčgeRoumanie2-2 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeAutricheSlovénie1-0 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeIles FéroéEspagne1-4 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC1er tourMalaisieTimor oriental 7-1 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSlovaquieJordanie5-1 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTunisieIrak2-0 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeRepublique TchčqueBulgarie2-1 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChinePhilippines2-0 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeMacedoinePologne0-1 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBermudesGuyana1-0 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudAustralie1-0 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKenyaMadagascar1-0 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFidjiTahiti1-1 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanCoree du Nord4-0 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeSuedeMalte3-0 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeLituanieLuxembourg1-1 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeGeorgieGibraltar3-0 
2019-06-072019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTadjikistanAfghanistan1-1 
2019-06-072019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeMonténégroKosovo1-1 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIranSyrie5-0 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC1er tourLaosBangladesh0-1 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisJamaďque0-1 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueVenezuela3-1 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC1er tourBhoutanGuam1-00-5
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC1er tourMacaoSri Lanka1-0 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC1er tourCambodgePakistan2-02-1
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouCosta Rica1-0 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC1er tourMongolieBrunei2-01-2
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilQatar2-0 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTaiwanNepal1-1 
2019-06-062019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueParaguayHonduras1-1 
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5547563171221151116555
2Real Madrid CF539733320931261159580
3FC Bayern München464625261103100931477
4FC Juventus Torino464612254104106787421
5Liverpool FC3885162139085690326
6Sport Lisboa e Benfica42349619998126677462
7Internazionale Milano FC40549519997109624388
8Milan AC3854921989691632356
9Manchester United FC3684841969280655353
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam39647319387116658415
11RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
12Club Atlético Madrid3364451906581565322
13FC Porto38844518183124585435
14Mexique3324381856879569303
15FC Dinamo Kiev37041616292116560424
16Valencia CF3314111628782563349
17Bresil2674091814739573188
18Celtic Glasgow FC36439816568131566422
19Etats-Unis3093961715484524311
20Japon3003881606872528289
21Arsenal FC London3063841596681531314
22PSV Eindhoven34737714979119521391
23Espagne2303651633928483150
24Allemagne2473601574644597251
25Glasgow Rangers FC32735713685106486387
26Sporting CP Lisboa32834613674118513419
27FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd31234513771104520400
28France2403441455441423176
29AS Roma3003411376796466352
30Chelsea FC London2563401366852460234
31FC Steaua Bucuresti31633012188107433407
32Argentine2263251394740418204
33Club Brugge KV30932513065114472401
34Coree du Sud2673231267170368245
35Italie2433171217547369219
36NK Dinamo Zagreb30730812166120441400
37AC Sparta Praha29230111669107421376
38BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2522991254978421294
39Pays Bas2142991254940432181
40Iran2102961215435368152
41Olympique Club Lyonnais2522941205478410322
42Egypte2272931244558396217
43Tottenham Hotspur FC London2202901205050433220
44Arabie Saoudite2442901185472358255
45FK Spartak Moskva2662861136093401361
46Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
47Portugal2052801155040401181
48Feyenoord Rotterdam2572801096286402318
49Angleterre1952791164732378162
50Afrique du Sud243277958761294216
51PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes28427411152121370412
52Paris Saint-Germain FC2142731115152377213
53Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
54SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
55Galatasaray SK Istanbul2782699873107374413
56Croatie1982681104840331176
57Cote d Ivoire2042621016043334198
58Irak245262976880301253
59Rosenborg BK Trondheim26125510349109383386
60Maroc203255995747310153
61FK Shakhtar Donetsk2282541054479357304
62Nigeria195253985740282160
63FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
64FK Partizan Beograd2552519757101370346
65Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
66Costa Rica244250926686327287
67Sevilla FC1962491044151344211
68FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
69Ghana215248975464303202
70Cameroun204246916449264194
71ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)224245965375324260
72Suede209242955262328207
73Chili201242984657308224
74R Standard de Liege220242974875328281
75Pologne197240964853321201
76Bahrein233239837377303269
77FC Basel 1893235239954991358356
78Qatar220235895774313247
79Colombie193234934852264171
80ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
81Honduras235233875989292295
82Australie193232944455376194
83SS Lazio Roma195232915054309225
84Turquie188232924848296198
85TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen211232905269335266
86Jordanie223230807073282222
87Grece195228885255230192
88VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
89Oman201228826455244190
90SSC Napoli191224884855278210
91Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
92FK Austria Wien229222806287319333
93Danemark189222865053287209
94Zambie210222737661229185
95FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)222221874788322300
96Ouganda187220815848218145
97Irlande186220786444252177
98Chine203219815765302229
99Republique Tchčque172219933346303174
100VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach163216893836355196
101Uruguay182216864452303212
102Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
103Ferencvárosi TC Budapest197215883970334268
104Tunisie183215795747266177
105HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
106Belgique175213864148304208
107Besiktas JK Istanbul216212834687288308
108Ukraine169211844342253151
109SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
110Senegal166209834340246164
111FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg174207883155285204
112FC Křbenhavn195206794868274223
113AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
114FC Red Bull Salzburg176205873158270204
115Russie171204784845275171
116Villarreal CF164203794540251169
1171.FC Köln169203872953320200
118Suisse166202814045256170
119Emirats arabes unis201201764976276241
120Koweit198200686466257239
121Trinité-et-Tobago 195200804075294255
122Roumanie159196803643255152
123Thaďlande174195793758272220
124AEK Athina222194695697277328
125Jamaďque195194744675246244
126Mali178193724957244197
127PAOK Thesaloniki186190685464247239
128Panama194189695174221228
129Estonie2201877145104207319
130Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
131Equateur191186714476260244
132PFC Levski Sofia205184704491288283
133Angola184183576958194189
134Brřndby IF Křbenhavn169181733561256208
135IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
136APOEL FC Levkosia205180664891234312
137Slovaquie165180713856253194
138Ouzbékistan160177713554229173
139Finlande183177674373212218
140Coree du Nord166176664456258186
141Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
142Congo RD170176635057241198
143Manchester City FC142175732940254160
144Botswana173172595460164167
145SG Eintracht Frankfurt136172722836269152
146Norvčge164172673859203184
147Paraguay181170575668203224
148Singapour176170673673237256
149Hongrie169170703069240228
150FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
151FK CSKA Moskva166169663763222213
152Serbie161169644156219182
153Syrie166168644062231207
154Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
155SK Slavia Praha170167614564204208
156Algérie149167663548221169
157Kenya173166594866174171
158Autriche165164633864243221
159Islande179163623978233257
160AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)138162623838222175
161FC Dinamo Tbilisi155161702164217212
162Malmö FF171159603972214242
163Bosnie-Herzégovine152158623456228193
164Libye156158554853171165
165AC Parma11915866262717499
166Tanzanie169157554767174204
167Gabon156156495849161147
168El Salvador186156584088201264
169Venezuela173155554573200260
170Zimbabwe150155534948178171
171Burkina Faso156155564357175174
172Bulgarie146154583850183180
173BATE Borisov157153573961184234
174Guinée147152564051220198
175Bielorussie162150554067196211
176ŠK Slovan Bratislava139148602851204186
177FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
178NK Maribor150147553758185214
179Aberdeen FC136147553744200157
180Perou156147553764175202
181Malawi162146485064155181
182Guatemala169146553678200248
183Ecosse149145573161170194
184Indonésie143145563354213207
185Canada151144543661190182
186Lettonie173139494183189254
187Malaisie169138484279221272
188Israël132138533247204182
189Sporting Clube de Braga131138552848174162
190Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
191Albanie157137503770162195
192Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
193Macedoine158136493871175202
194Maccabi Tel Aviv FC131135532949174166
195Inde137135552557194204
196Haďti138133513156188180
197Pays de Galles134133542555159151
198AS Saint-Etienne119133493535172129
199FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
200Philippines125130503045180164
201Soudan154130483472134190
202FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
203Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
204FK Lokomotiv Moskva130128512653174170
205FC Zürich145127502768194230
206Slovénie145127483166157170
207Trabzonspor119125473141153154
208Honved FC Budapest121124531850196183
209KRC Genk102123482727176141
210Vietnam118122463042189159
211Rwanda138122433659134158
212Dundee United FC110122463034168116
213Mozambique136120423658139168
214RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
215AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
216HJK Helsinki 143119492173168258
217Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
218FC Spartak Trnava106118462634144110
219Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
220FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
221FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
222TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
223BSC Young Boys Bern123114432852171200
224Hong Kong 116113442547202178
225Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
226Lituanie151112413080131215
227Georgie150111403179158225
228AIK Solna115110403045141131
229Irlande du nord135109363762118182
2301.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
231Togo132109393162133181
232Torino Calcio9510942252813792
233Ethiopie125108412658146180
234Maccabi FC Haifa108108432243164146
235WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
236Congo114107383145125137
237Azerbaďdjan157106275278108241
238SK Sturm Graz127105382960143193
239LOSC Lille Metropole10010536333111397
2401.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
241Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
242Namibie119104343649120145
243FC Viktoria Plzen95104422033149143
244Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
245AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
246FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
247Myanmar112101372748128180
248Liban130101333562134196
249FK Qarabag10310136293899121
250Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
251FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
252UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
253Moldavie14998294080128218
254Cap-vert949838223410895
255Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
256Burundi10695323143114118
257FC Sheriff Tiraspol1139531334994118
258FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
259Lesotho1349424466499189
260Nouvelle-Zélande10493352346122149
261Armenie13092352273138209
262FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
263Maldives9692391443169150
264Palestine11091293348123171
265MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
266FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
267Guyana9288361640138143
268Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
269Cuba11387332159123204
270Swaziland1158624385390181
271Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
272Madagascar938631243898123
273Bolivie14285253582132283
274KAA Gent9485312340107144
275Antigua-et-Barbuda8585361336137119
276SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
277Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
278RCD Espanyol Barcelona678436121910270
279Chypre12984302475128219
280Odense BK8383312131131119
281Tadjikistan8183341532119122
282RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
283Videoton FC86832925329094
284Benin9582282641107147
285Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
286Molde FK8782292434114115
287IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
288FC Universitatea Craiova83813315359598
289Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines9880282446130182
290Apollon Limassol9680311847131175
291Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
2921.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
293Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
294FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
295Kazakhstan13078252877122235
296Barbades8678282236117124
297Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
298VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
299FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
300Monténégro847625263396115
301FC Sion8076272231110138
302Grenade 9776262447122188
303Saint Kitts-et-Nevis7476282026108100
304PFC Ludogorets Razgrad767526232710495
305Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
306Udinese Calcio70743014268984
307FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
308FC Midtjylland6873311126112100
309FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
310HNK Rijeka747226202810191
311Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
312Yemen1137225226697179
313Taiwan9671271752148212
314Linfield FC11470193263104211
315FK Astana737025202888109
316VfL Wolfsburg59692911199776
317FC Bologna55692617128250
318NK Olimpija Ljubljana736825183093106
319MŠK Žilina66672713268392
320Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
321Afghanistan756726153495135
322Bangladesh836622223973131
323Mauritanie836625164273109
324Debreceni VSC7866261438103126
325FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
326Guinée Equatoriale876524174675122
327Turkmenistan736528936113115
328Republique Dominicaine60642962512084
329Luxembourg15664182811088359
330Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
331Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
332SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
333Kirghiszistan816425144289146
334Nepal816320233867121
335Nouvelle-Calédonie606326112313287
336Laos10862221868129317
337Fidji636224142511496
338FK Krasnodar52622512158758
339Niger916219244877141
340FK Sarajevo7262241434103132
341Cambodge10562251268125265
342Grazer AK64622316259696
343AEK Larnaca51612413147951
344Liberia836121194377136
345Surinam656123152785101
346GS Aris Thesaloniki626122172378104
347FK Ventspils756122173688108
348Martinique53612511179459
349VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
350Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
351Malte15260182411094337
352Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
353ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
354FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
355FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
356SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
357Racing Club Strasbourg52572213176864
358Györi ETO FC5857257269098
359Sri Lanka785721154295155
360OFK Beograd585723112497102
361Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
362FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
363FC Vaduz725620163678124
364FC Ličge4856256176949
365FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
366IFK Norrköping 56552015217874
367Aalborg BK665519173075106
368Maurice (Ile)975517215970179
369Curaçao585521132410184
370Salomon (Iles)59542382810097
371Iles Féroé1235421129087273
372SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
373Vitoria Guimaraes725419163771111
374Nicaragua 705421123781108
375Neftchi PFC61541916266691
376SC Heerenveen60542112278082
377KR Reykjavik805318174592176
378FC Utrecht57531719217276
379Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
380Bermudes57532292611184
381Hannover 9649532111178486
382Sierra Léone68531719325894
383Gambie69521522325894
384Fulham FC3952211086431
385KSK Beveren 4651219166552
386NK Domžale4451219146555
387West Ham United FC4651219167758
388FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
389Esbjerg fB50501912196277
390Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
391Vanuatu4549217178165
392PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
393KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
394TSV 1860 München4448208168863
395Ärhus GF54481714236777
396SBV Vitesse54481714235969
397Tromsö IL50481910217064
398CFR 1907 Cluj55481910266272
399NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
400KV Mechelen3747181184926
401OGC Nice5447199267688
402FK Liepaja564718112775104
403R Antwerp FC55471713257491
404Pakistan634717133369101
405WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
406Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC50461712215889
407Dundalk FC714614183955141
408MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
409FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
410UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
411PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
412Pyunik FC57451711295798
4131. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
414FC Admira4845189216370
415FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
416Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
417Birmingham City FC334418876246
418Liechtenstein15844122012672412
419Shamrock Rovers744414164463126
420Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
421RCD Mallorca3943179134845
422FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
423FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
424Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
425Glentoran FC984310236567224
426KF Tirana724215124561128
427FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
428Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
429Valletta FC934213166476237
430HŠK Zrinjski Mostar43421512165762
431FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
432NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
433FK Aktobe46411511205464
434F91 Dudelange694014124372144
435FK Sűduva49401412235477
436Guadeloupe4340168195561
437Guyane française 3840176157258
438Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio3540141295532
439Seychelles774014125166151
440Dominique594014123365116
441Porto-Rico51391411266581
442Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
443FC Kairat Almaty3439175125536
444Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
445Wolverhampton Wanderers 3238166105944
446FBK Kaunas3838158155255
447Tahiti4138166196291
448MFK Kosice4037165195464
449Sainte Lucie59371493662125
450Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
451NK Osijek3437173144245
452FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
453Stade Rennais FC4237149195158
454Cork City FC52361310293976
455FC Inter Baku3236131094034
456Bélize573612123353102
457Kalmar FF 3236164125141
458Southampton FC34361212105034
459Halmstads BK3636156155461
460FC Thun38361310154450
461SV Roda JC3936156186151
462Comores64368203640101
463Tchad45351211223974
464Panionios Athens4135171234664
465Shakhtyor Soligorsk3635139145140
466Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
467ÍA Akranes66351474555161
468FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
469Republique centrafricaine52351113284694
470Randers FC3635147155243
471Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
472KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
473Dundee FC3234162146148
474PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
475Macao693411124665191
476Ararat Yerevan3534154165248
477Málaga CF 243413833014
478Guam59331293858220
479Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
480RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
481FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
482FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
483ND Gorica5232128325496
484FK Mladá Boleslav3432136154547
485Guinée Bissau 47321012254473
486FK Velež Mostar283212884740
487US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
488Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC263114392622
489FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
490FC Groningen3631119164048
491Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
4921. FC Nürnberg283112794438
493CA Osasuna283111983022
494The New Saints FC59311193953124
495Stade de Reims243114376330
496Birkirkara FC5231815293794
497FK AS Trencín283011894437
498Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
499FK Shkendija 793530126173747
500PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364230118235282
501FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
502Valur Reykjavik58309123736137
503St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
504Middlesbrough FC253013483624
505AS Jeunesse d'Esch813010106161242
506Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
507Hibernians FC76291095750216
508Mongolie4329125266399
509OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
510FC Flora54298133336102
511FC TPS Turku4028124243566
512AEL Limassol3228124163356
513Wrexham FC2828108103435
514FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
515FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
516SC Bastia 222711563929
517Wiener SK3327115174658
518GKS Katowice3627107193749
519Gabala FK3727107203652
520Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
521JK Nőmme Kalju352799172958
522Lyngby BK3027107133836
523Buducnost Podgorica3027107133033
524Odd Grenland BK242711583732
525NK Slaven Koprivnica2827123135634
526FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
527FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
528KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
529Derby County FC222611475029
530Boldklubben 19033426106184257
531RB Leipzig242610684034
532Derry City FC412597254082
533KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
534Getafe CF202510552723
535FC Timisoara322597162753
536FK Jablonec292597134141
537Shelbourne FC4725613284183
538Karlsruher SC22259763321
539Vejle BK3025105153649
540KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
541Andorre1302551511031339
542KF Partizani Tirana5324612352786
543Brunei40241042649105
544FC Vaslui262471092531
545Hammarby IF22249673433
546FC Differdange 033224104183151
547Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
548FK Riteriai20249652322
549SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
550Lierse SK3724104235064
551Östers IF362496213963
552KF Kukesi3024710132438
553LASK Linz3024104163052
554Aruba302395163948
555KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
556Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
557ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
558FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
559Deportivo Alavés17239534123
560FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
561Stabćk IF242286102938
562Swansea City AFC302278154947
563Crusaders FC4422782938126
564Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
565Burnley FC18228643119
566Tampere United312294183461
567BK Häcken22228682630
568Hellas Verona FC16228622315
569OFI Heraklion242294113032
570Toulouse FC262294133041
571SV Ried21228672429
572Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
573Genoa CFC18229452922
574FC Metz272177133344
575FK Teplice282185152739
576KuPS Kuopio302177162772
577West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
578FC Zorya Luhansk262177122935
579FC Chikhura Sachkhere21216961921
580FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
581Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
582Cagliari Calcio20219382623
583Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
584FC Honka Espoo242076112728
585Stoke City FC16208442116
586MSV Duisburg16208443925
587Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
588Motherwell FC302092193642
589Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
590FC Koper222084103237
591Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
592FK Haugesund15208432617
593KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
594HB Tórshavn43205102834114
595Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
596FC Lugano241983132737
597FC Alashkert Martuni20197581928
598Bursaspor261967132745
599Ostersunds FK14198331913
600FC Zestafoni241967113531
601CD Tenerife16198352623
602FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
6031. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
604FK Cukaricki15197532313
605NK Zagreb20198393127
606Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
607KB Kobenhavn291975174968
608Osmanlispor FK14198332312
609Timor oriental 5218664053162
610AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
611HFC Den Haag16188262822
612Gaziantepspor16186642113
613Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
614FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
615NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
616AC Perugia14187431513
617Shirak FC341858212055
618B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
619Leicester City FC18187472223
620Uniao Leiria16177362117
621Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
622OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
623FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
624Keflavik3617652536100
625Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 231765123442
626THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
627Kosovo221765112340
628Erythrée371757252873
629UD Levante Valencia1217732177
630AE Larisa221765112028
631Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
632KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
633FC Luzern281656172154
634DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
635Cliftonville FC321656211872
636FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
637FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
638Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
639Portadown FC361648242393
640KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
641Barry Town FC261664162165
642NAC Breda16167272026
643Montpellier HSC221656112331
644FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
645ND Mura 05221656111827
646Drogheda United16155561629
647Samoa201571122668
648Bhoutan5615634733212
649RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
650FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
651Víkingur Gota261555161760
652Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
653FK Rostov16154752121
654FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
655Aalesunds FK14156352520
656SCR Altach12155521810
657FK Vetra15157172123
658Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
659PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
660RNK Split1215552127
661Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
662Leipzig XI17157192935
663NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
664Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
665FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
666Sarpsborg FK16156372225
667Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
668FC Dila Gori16157181414
669Soudan du Sud301563212565
670Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
671Vicenza Calcio1014622209
672FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
673SC Freiburg16144661518
674Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
675Floriana FC5014383925177
676Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
677Stjarnan181462102233
678KÍ Klaksvík241446142356
679GD Estoril16144661717
680FC Karviná12145431212
681FK Baku16134571527
682FC Tiraspol14136171719
683Belgrade XI11136142621
684İstanbul Başakşehir FK18133781926
685Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
686Llanelli AFC16135381934
687Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
688Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
689FC Gomel181361112227
690FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
691FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
692FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
693FK Jelgava16134571524
694Real Valladolid CF12135341511
695Germinal Ekeren12135341921
696Nacional Funchal201345112734
697NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
698IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
699Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
700FC Otelul Galati201353122132
701FC Milsani221345131741
702FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
703Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)251353171694
704FC Progrčs Niederkorn261353181654
705DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda16135382428
706VPS Vaasa14135361320
707Coleraine FC3613372632114
708FC Santa Coloma361345271878
709SK Hradec Králové1013532249
710Rotor Volgograd14135362021
711FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
712Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
713Eskisehirspor181244101731
714Glenavon FC321236232177
715MFK Ružomberok181252111425
716Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
717AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
718Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
719FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
720CS Fola Esch241236151651
721Lincoln Red Imps181244101531
722Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
723DOS Utrecht181244102646
724Academica de Coimbra16124481119
725Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
726FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
727BK Frem161151101938
728FC Brasov15115192132
729Gibraltar3811433112136
730Saint Mirren FC14113561014
731Slavia Mozyr14112751518
732Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
733FC Amsterdam8115122210
734FK Mogren Budva12115161524
735FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
736FK Matador Púchov12114351523
737FC Aarau16114391124
738FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
739Somalie3811513216108
740UD Las Palmas12114352017
741Sligo Rovers201135121633
742FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
743Gefle IF12115161914
744FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
745Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
746FC Jazz Pori12115161424
747FK Sileks16114391526
748Montserrat181151122167
749NEC16114391320
750Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
751FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
752Hvidovre IF181135102239
753FC Ordabasy Shymkent12113541114
754Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
7551.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
756FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
757Real Racing Club Santander810422107
758FK Moscow81042296
759Cook (Iles)161042101736
760FK Obilic12103451417
761FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
762Bangor City FC331034261586
763Silkeborg IF14104281519
764First Vienna FC 1894810422148
765Vierges britanniques (Iles)2710342012118
766En Avant Guingamp12104261322
767FCM UT Arad16103491631
768Örgryte IS14103471633
769Dinamo Bacau8104221310
770Skeid FK16103491435
771R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
772NK Celje14104281919
773FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
774US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
775Sao Tomé et Principe221042161449
776ADO Den Haag8105031210
777Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
778Atromitos FC14104281625
779KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
780WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
781CS Grevenmacher271034202376
782FC Kärnten10104241115
783Kayserispor89332117
784FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
785FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
786FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
787London XI894131413
788Bahamas1294172039
789Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
790FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
791BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
792B1909 Odense18933122948
793FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
794Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
795Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
796Alemannia Aachen89332117
797FK Pobeda1493381027
798FK Renova1294171518
799Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)20941151881
800FK Minsk1093341014
801CF Monterrey794121610
802Waterford United FC22941172161
803FC Zlín139256916
804KF Laçi1681691028
805Trelleborgs FF6832175
806FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
807Paksi SE68321116
808FK Modrica88404916
809AS Livorno Calcio8832399
810AS Cannes88323149
811FK Smederevo1083251212
812Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
813CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
814Willem II Tilburg1582491833
815Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
816Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
817Nîmes Olympique884041111
818Denizlispor88323912
819FK Mariupol88323910
820Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
821LKS Lódz1083251016
822FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
823FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
824Caimans (Iles)24816171353
825FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
826EB Streymur16824101431
827Krylya Sovetov68402139
828Kashima Antlers FC784031314
829FK Sutjeska1781610827
830Europa FC16832111333
831Allianssi Vantaa8824298
832Haladás FC87233119
833Paços de Ferreira147158519
834TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
835SonderjyskE6723198
836Yougoslavie97315814
837UE Engordany FC87314720
838FC Zaria Balti127237921
839Ethnikos Achnas873141210
840FC Viitorul Constanța107235721
841FK Rad Belgrade67312126
842Samoa américaines 15731111089
843Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
844Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
845FC Augsburg873141212
846Newport County AFC67231123
847GAP Connah's Quay FC107316713
848Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
849Dinamo Brest87233915
850Balzan Youths FC1273181623
851FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
852VfL Bochum872331514
853Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
854Altay SK1272371432
855FC Universitate8723369
856CF Pachuca973151111
857IFK Malmö 6731277
858FC Lahti1072351118
859Djibouti487314423187
860Excelsior Mouscron872331115
861MKE Ankaragucu127318521
862MSK Zilina4630176
863Norwich City FC6622264
864Athlone Town FC861431119
865Egaleo FC86224817
866Partick Thistle FC663031011
867Raja Casablanca4630175
868FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
869Bonaire86305927
870Wisla Plock SA6614177
871FC Lantana126228626
872NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
873Auckland City FC116227815
874Bala Town FC106307719
875PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
876Portsmouth FC662221110
877KF Prishtina86143710
878Gzira United FC96306722
879FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
880Dinamo Pitesti6622297
881TS Polonia Bytom66303812
882Sunderland AFC4630153
883Antalyaspor 4630196
884Grande-Bretagne4622063
885Coventry City FC4630198
886Drumcondra FC1263091144
887Beerschot VAV1062261315
888FC Ufa6614166
889Gaz Metan Medias6622266
890KSV Roeselare4630198
891FK Borac Cacak6622279
892MFK Dubnica86224812
893SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
894Kocaelispor8622449
8955622165
896Torku Konyaspor126147618
897PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
898Tonga19622151564
899US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
900BVSC Budapest6630399
901AC Bellinzona663031211
902FC Grand Rouen6521355
903MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
904TJ Gottwaldov4521165
905St. Joseph's FC85134523
906KF Feronikeli5521266
907Terek Groznyi4521133
908Cork Hibernians FC105217921
9091.FK Drnovice4521141
910SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
911Bryne FK65213511
912FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
913FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
914Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
915Chemnitzer FC1052171117
916FK Riga6513216
917KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
918FK Spartak Subotica6521377
919ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
920FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
921Rhyl FC1252191031
922BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
923FK Partizan Beograd45211119
924Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
925Ballymena United FC1652113545
926FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
927Sivasspor85215618
928CA River Plate4521175
929Herfřlge BK65213413
930KF Drita Gjilan6521389
931SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
932Novi Sad XI65213149
933Panachaiki FC4521149
934Örebro SK125057318
935HNK Šibenik4521153
936Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
937Raith Rovers FC65213108
938Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
939Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
940Kongsvinger IL4521185
941Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
942KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
943Hull City AFC4521143
944Dunaújváros FC851341216
945Stade Français 926513233
946FC Wettingen 934521162
947Watford FC652131012
948ASA Targu Mures85215617
949KS Besa Kavajë125057733
950FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
951Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
952IF Brommapojkarna65213810
953KFC Winterslag6521359
954FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
955UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
956FK Saturn4521194
957Zira FK4521154
958Neman Grodno65132410
959Newtown AFC85215621
960CF America65213712
961Inter Turku1251381328
962NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
963FC Nitra752141315
964Viborg FF4521132
965FC Senica104127617
966KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
967Estrela Amadora4412134
968Degerfors IF4420275
969BSV Brandenburg4412134
970FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
971Reunion3420143
972CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
973FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
974KVC Westerlo84125211
975Chemie Halle5412259
976FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
977Al Jazira SC4420246
978Al Ain FC4412199
979Gamba Osaka3420155
980Utrecht XI4420266
981Basel XI1141281639
982Stiinta Cluj4420236
983ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
984Corinthians SP2420020
985FC Linz84125518
986FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
987FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
988CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
989Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
990Frankfurt XI442021010
991Anguilla26412239111
992SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
993FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
994Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
995MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
996Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
997Nćstved IF84125521
998San Marino914128813393
999TP Mazembe74205713
1000B1913 Odense 1042081830
1001ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1002Livingston FC4412179
1003Tuvalu74205748
1004FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1005Zagreb XI641231112
1006FC Tbilisi4420258
1007Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1008Adelaide United FC3420132
1009Stade Lavallois4412145
1010Săo Paulo FC2420042
1011KS Elbasani64123210
1012AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1013Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
10141. HFC Humenné4420243
1015FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1016FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1017PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1018FC Aleksandriya6412349
1019ES Troyes AC44202118
10201. FC Union Berlin4412143
1021UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1022Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
1023Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1024AC Horsens4412159
1025Wolfsberger AC4420236
1026AC Chievo Verona6412349
1027Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1028Airbus UK FC6404269
1029FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1030PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1031JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1032Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1033SV Grödig4420274
1034Kareda Siauliai84044615
1035SP Tre Fiori124129834
1036Gandzasar FC1242010827
1037FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1038Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1039FC Superfund94126715
1040KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1041MP Mikkeli103118633
1042MKT Araz4311213
1043FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1044Al Wahda SCC3311166
1045IK Brage63114815
1046ES Sahel3311133
1047FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1048FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1049Thór Akureyri4311255
1050Ards FC83116935
1051SV Mattersburg63114611
1052FC Botosani4311246
1053GAIS Göteborg43112610
1054FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1055Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1056DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1057HFC Haarlem4311269
1058Longford Town FC63114612
1059Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1060NK Ljubljana6311429
1061GKS Piast Gliwice63033510
1062FK Inkaras63114818
1063Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1064FC Balzers63114517
1065Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1066Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1067GKS Belchatow4311257
1068FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1069FK Turnovo63033711
1070FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1071Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1072UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1073JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1074University College Dublin6311439
1075Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1076Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1077Köln XI4311267
1078Borough United AFC4311224
1079CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1080CCA Bucuresti53113610
1081Al Sadd SC3311125
1082FK Kapaz4311213
1083JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1084Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1085FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1086FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1087GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1088Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
10891. FC Slovácko4311246
1090CA Boca Juniors3311145
1091FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1092FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1093Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1094Landskrona BoIS4210319
1095Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1096Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1097Portimonense SC2210114
1098Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1099FK Petrovac42103510
1100Kremser SC2210115
1101FC Lorient2210133
1102Amkar Perm2210123
1103Sakaryaspor4210337
1104KA Akureyri2210113
1105FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1106FC Sliven42103313
1107KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1108Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1109Kickers Offenbach2210123
1110FK Bezanija2202022
1111Saint Martin1320211753
1112FC Samtredia82107318
1113FC Arouca4202224
1114CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1115Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1116Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1117Mjřndalen IF62105329
1118Santos FC2210135
1119CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1120Orduspor2210126
1121B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1122Heracles Almelo2202011
1123KFK Siauliai4210329
1124Viktoria Köln 2210157
1125SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1126FC Farul Constanta2210124
1127FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1128PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1129OSP Lechia Gdańsk32102411
1130Asal PFK Baku4202235
1131Holbćk B&IF42103210
1132SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1133West Berlin XI2210113
1134Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1135Ikast FS62105411
1136GÍ Gřta20202181064
1137SP Tre Penne1421013654
1138Istanbulspor2210144
1139FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1140SM Caen2210134
1141GD Chaves4210369
1142Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1143Kecskeméti TE2202011
1144FC Barreirense2210136
1145FK Gança102109527
1146FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1147Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1148FC Ulysses82026111
1149SC Salgueiros2210111
1150CE Sabadell FC2210135
1151FC Sopron4210338
1152PAS Giannina FC4210356
1153Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1154Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1155Fremad Amager2202011
1156IFK Mariehamn62024215
1157KF Shkupi4202247
1158Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1159Sepahan FC2210144
1160Limerick FC1220210731
1161Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1162Komlói BSK2210148
1163RFC Sérésien2210144
1164FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1165Sint Maarten62105537
1166US Rumelange82107348
1167FK Bor2210123
1168Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1169Falkirk FC2210112
1170LDU Quito2210121
1171CA San Lorenzo2210123
1172FK Sevojno4202215
1173Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1174Empoli FC2210124
1175Prestatyn Town FC42103311
11761. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1177AC Cesena2210134
1178CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1179Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1180Odense XI2210156
1181Castilla CF2210146
1182FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1183FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1184PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1185FC Gagra2210123
1186FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1187MS Ashdod2202033
1188FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1189IL Hřdd2210112
1190Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1191JK Trans Narva20210191271
1192FK Voždovac2210145
1193Seongnam FC3210268
1194Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1195FK Jagodina6202426
1196FC Saburtalo3210245
1197FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1198Apollon Athens2210123
1199Malatyaspor2210123
1200Al-Ahly SC72106516
1201Atletico Mineiro2210145
1202FK Shamkir102109721
1203AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1204Inverness CT2101101
1205Spartak Myjava2101134
1206FC Veris2101103
1207Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1208Olimpija Riga2101106
1209Angers SCO2101123
1210Miedz Legnica2101101
1211SC Faetano2101105
1212Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü1101022
1213FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1214FK Lovcen2101101
1215SP Libertas81017221
1216SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1217Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1218KS Luftëtari2101138
1219OKS Odra Opole2101123
1220Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1221FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1222FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1223GKS Tychy2101113
1224Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1225FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1226Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1227FK Bokelj2101116
1228CSMS Iasi2101134
1229SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1230HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1231KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1232NK Žepce2101114
1233Bangor FC61015214
1234Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1235JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1236SP La Fiorita1710116250
1237KV Oostende2101124
1238Home Farm FC2101117
1239FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1240Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1241Bray Wanderers41013111
1242RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1243Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1244Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1245FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1246Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1247ĹIFK Turku2101123
1248APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1249NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1250Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1251FK Atyrau61015113
1252FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1253Once Caldas1101000
1254Espérance de Tunis4101349
1255FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1256CF Atlante2101124
1257KS Albpetrol2101113
1258Afan Lido FC2101112
1259Gretna FC2101137
1260Csepel Budapest2101134
1261FC Gueugnon2101101
1262ES Sétif2101123
1263FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1264Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1265Brescia Calcio2101113
1266NK Becej2101102
1267Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1268FC Balaton2101113
1269ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1270FC Alma-Ata2101124
1271VB Vágur2101105
1272Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1273FC Baia Mare2101125
1274PEC Zwolle2101124
1275Cork Celtic FC41013210
1276Khazri Buzovna21011211
1277CS Pétange2101114
1278OPS Oulu41013219
1279FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1280FK Belasica41013516
1281Salgótarján BTC2101124
1282Kastoria FC2101102
1283Millwall FC2101124
1284CS Petrocub4101325
1285FC Wil 19004101359
1286Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1287Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1288Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1289FK Vitebsk2101113
12901.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1291Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1292Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1293Finn Harps81017537
1294Team Wellington1101033
1295UMF Grindavik2101123
1296FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1297Zagreb XI4000409
1298SC Farense2000202
1299Al Ittihad2000246
1300HIFK Helsinki60006516
1301Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1302FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1303Spartak Yerevan2000205
1304Waitakere United2000225
1305HNK Orašje2000207
1306S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1307FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1308Belvedur Izola2000208
1309Llandudno FC2000217
1310Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1311FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1312Leiftur2000219
1313FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1314SS Cosmos2000203
1315Alki Larnaca20002012
1316CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1317SS Pennarossa2000219
1318RC Paris2000224
1319Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1320Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1321FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1322FC Saxan2000204
1323Tasmania Berlin2000235
1324FC Rŕnger's40004010
1325Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1326FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1327Neath Athletic FC2000216
1328Zurrieq FC60006127
1329FC Tartu Santos20002113
1330KPV Kokkola40004223
1331PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1332Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1333Marsa FC20002011
1334Sabail FK2000246
1335Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1336Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1337CSU Galati2000225
1338B71 Sandur40004316
1339Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1340Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1341Ionikos FC2000214
1342FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1343Queen of the South FC2000224
1344FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1345SV Stockerau2000202
1346EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1347FK LU/Daugava60006421
1348FK Milano40004316
1349Swift Hesperange2000206
1350FC Domagnano60006022
1351Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1352FC Schaan2000204
1353KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1354Stade Dudelange40004132
1355Airdrieonians2000213
1356TPV Tampere2000217
1357SS Murata60006220
1358Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1359Vanlřse IF2000218
1360Shafa Baku2000207
1361Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1362IBA Akureyri20002114
1363KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1364FC Encamp30003016
1365FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1366Fyllingen IL2000228
1367CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1368FC Jokerit4000429
1369Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1370Koparit Kuopio40004210
1371FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1372Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1373PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1374FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1375NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1376Sydney FC1000101
1377SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1378KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1379FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1380Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1381NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1382FK Yerevan60006217
1383Dinamo Baku2000217
1384Boluspor2000204
1385KS Tomori2000225
1386FC Arsenal Tula1000101
1387Galway United60006419
1388FC Araks Ararat60006215
1389Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1390Simurq PFC2000204
1391Moss FK60006515
1392Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1393Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1394FC Mondercange20002213
1395FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1396FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1397Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1398HPS Helsinki 40004219
1399B1901 Nykobing40004617
1400FC Shumen2000214
1401Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1402Greenock Morton FC2000239
1403Nikol Tallinn2000218
1404JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1405Křge BK2000217
1406B68 Toftir40004022
1407CE Principat60006149
1408Skála IF2000204
1409Wydad AC2000224
Total match=75144
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain32744230176969281358353388
2Germany30543729154064986556053585
3England28483652149366668949862799
4Italy29663651145873577345752960
5France22622568102052871434432602
6Netherlands1909211583644363030162272
7Portugal1924210082844465228522248
8Belgium1775189375638163826732349
9Scotland1479154961232554221671835
10Russia1347148658431844519551604
11Greece1421136651633457117441956
12Czech Republic1279135353428546018441608
13Austria1334129150428354718531915
14Switzerland1342128749928955419122029
15Ukraine1156127750426938316651346
16Romania1278126548828950116971707
17Turkey1276124847330250116491799
18Sweden1177118545228144416341525
19Denmark1219116945126750117111788
20Poland1156116445425644616591537
21Hungary1117108744220347216591647
22Serbia1005104240423436715011312
23Croatia950103641620433014381134
24Bulgaria103397837522843014091432
25Norway106195436921647613801642
26Slovakia75776730515729510541022
27Israel684686268150266944935
28Cyprus8076582511564009601436
29Finland7645872181513958061372
30Belarus602560202156244739841
31East Germany532537213111208771705
32Slovenia558502191120247662779
33Ireland6785001651703436461154
34Mexico3614641957492612350
35Bosnia and Herzegovina469445170105194639691
36Iceland6394371561253586411261
37Brazil2804271904743592205
38Georgia50242216788247581760
39Japan3264191747181570325
40United States3093961715484524311
41Latvia472378136106230514736
42Azerbaijan478371119133226410710
43Albania526352120112294441862
44Wales47735113189257495837
45Lithuania45134312887236442757
46Moldovia475339109121245404688
47Argentina2373371444944434220
48North Macedonia444331113105226444685
49South Korea2773301297276386266
50Northern Ireland575316921323514541247
51Estonia45130910991251386814
52Kazakhstan38030911089181410566
53Iran2122981225436372156
54Egypt2342951254564401233
55Saudi Arabia2462901185474362261
56South Africa245277958763295222
57Iraq245262976880301253
58Morocco2102621025850319162
59Ivory Coast2042621016043334198
60Costa Rica247254946687331292
61Nigeria195253985740282160
62Ghana215248975464303202
63Cameroon204246916449264194
64Chile201242984657308224
65Armenia3682419061217334633
66Bahrain233239837377303269
67Qatar223238905875315252
68Australia199237964558382202
69Colombia196236935053266176
70Luxembourg61023476824523981777
71Honduras235233875989292295
72Malta57023074824143651483
73Jordan223230807073282222
74Oman201228826455244190
75China209223835769309241
76Zambia210222737661229185
77Uganda187220815848218145
78Tunisia190219805951273189
79Uruguay182216864452303212
80United Arab Emirates212212805280295262
81Senegal166209834340246164
82Kuwait198200686466257239
83Trinidad and Tobago195200804075294255
84Thailand174195793758272220
85Jamaica195194744675246244
86Mali178193724957244197
87Panama194189695174221228
88Ecuador193188724477262245
89Angola184183576958194189
90Democratic Republic of the Congo177180655062248211
91Uzbekistan160177713554229173
92North Korea166176664456258186
93Montenegro2251725660109217370
94Botswana173172595460164167
95Paraguay181170575668203224
96Singapore176170673673237256
97Syria166168644062231207
98Algeria151168663649223172
99Kenya173166594866174171
100Libya156158554853171165
101Tanzania169157554767174204
102El Salvador186156584088201264
103Gabon156156495849161147
104Venezuela173155554573200260
105Burkina Faso156155564357175174
106Zimbabwe150155534948178171
107Guinea147152564051220198
108Peru156147553764175202
109Guatemala169146553678200248
110Malawi162146485064155181
111Indonesia143145563354213207
112Canada151144543661190182
113Faroe Islands3381394353242238822
114Malaysia169138484279221272
115India137135552557194204
116Haiti138133513156188180
117Sudan154130483472134190
118Philippines125130503045180164
119Vietnam118122463042189159
120Rwanda138122433659134158
121Mozambique136120423658139168
122Hong Kong116113442547202178
123Togo132109393162133181
124Ethiopia125108412658146180
125Congo114107383145125137
126Namibia119104343649120145
127Liechtenstein2401033337170156560
128Lebanon130101333562134196
129Myanmar 112101372748128180
130New Zealand118100372655135172
131Cape Verde949838223410895
132Burundi10695323143114118
133Lesotho1349424466499189
134Maldives9692391443169150
135Palestine11091293348123171
136Guyana9288361640138143
137Cuba11387332159123204
138Swaziland1158624385390181
139Madagascar938631243898123
140Bolivia14285253582132283
141Antigua and Barbuda8585361336137119
142Tadjikistan8183341532119122
143Benin9582282641107147
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines9880282446130182
145Barbados8678282236117124
146Grenada9776262447122188
147Saint Kitts and Nevis7476282026108100
148Yemen1137225226697179
149Taiwan9671271752148212
150Afghanistan756726153495135
151Bangladesh836622223973131
152Mauritania836625164273109
153Turkmenistan736528936113115
154Equatorial Guinea876524174675122
155Kyrgyzstan816425144289146
156Dominican Republic60642962512084
157Nepal816320233867121
158New Caledonia606326112313287
159Cambodia10562251268125265
160Fiji636224142511496
161Laos10862221868129317
162Niger916219244877141
163Martinique53612511179459
164Liberia836121194377136
165Suriname656123152785101
166Sri Lanka785721154295155
167Mauritius975517215970179
168Curaçao585521132410184
169Solomon Islands59542382810097
170Nicaragua705421123781108
171Sierra Leone68531719325894
172Bermuda57532292611184
173Gambia69521522325894
174Andorra23751132519972677
175Vanuatu4549217178165
176Pakistan634717133369101
177French Guiana3840176157258
178Dominica594014123365116
179Guadeloupe4340168195561
180Seychelles774014125166151
181Puerto Rico51391411266581
182Tahiti4138166196291
183Saint Lucia59371493662125
184Comoros64368203640101
185Gibraltar803612125645223
186Belize573612123353102
187Central African Republic52351113284694
188Chad45351211223974
189Macau693411124665191
190Guam59331293858220
191Kosovo43331111214671
192Guinea-Bissau47321012254473
193Mongolia4329125266399
194Yugoslavia3128116145452
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Brunei40241042649105
197Aruba302395163948
198East Timor5218664053162
199Eritrea371757252873
200Papua New Guinea241765133445
201Bhutan5615634733212
202Samoa201571122668
203South Sudan301563212565
204San Marino180143816941669
205Czechoslovakia10136131411
206United States Virgin Islands251353171694
207Montserrat181151122167
208Somalia3811513216108
209British Virgin Islands2710342012118
210Cook Islands161042101736
211Sao Tomé and Príncipe221042161449
212Bahamas1294172039
213Turks and Caicos Islands20941151881
214Cayman Islands24816171353
215Netherlands Antilles1382471115
216Djibouti487314423187
217American Samoa15731111089
218Bonaire86305927
219Zanzibar5622165
220Tonga19622151564
221Grande-Bretagne4622063
222Anguilla26412239111
223Tuvalu74205748
224Réunion3420143
225Saint Martin1320211753
226Saarland2210157
227Sint Maarten62105537
228Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=75144