EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
r2020-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleReal Madrid CFManchester City FC1-23540
r2020-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleOlympique Club LyonnaisFC Juventus Torino1-22935
a2020-03-122020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueBermudes2-0316
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1-31485
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleLASK LinzManchester United FC0-51057
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleVfL WolfsburgFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-21118
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleİstanbul Başakşehir FKFC Křbenhavn1-01795
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Basel 18930-31252
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesWolverhampton Wanderers 1-11425
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC0-22361
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC3-22253
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-31098
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-31736
a2020-03-052020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaPanama0-2261
r2020-02-282019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg2-21113
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London2-11722
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona2-3967
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica3-31246
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-41338
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto3-11464
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-2973
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC3-11685
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz0-2555
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-11110
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC1-22138
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC0-01182
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC0-51344
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF3-01131
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-11550
a2020-02-262020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBulgarieBielorussie0-1453
a2020-02-262020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Panama0-0303
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleReal Madrid CFManchester City FC1-23720
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleOlympique Club LyonnaisFC Juventus Torino1-02656
r2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga1-01069
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleChelsea FC LondonFC Bayern München0-32433
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSSC NapoliFC Barcelona1-12550
a2020-02-242020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounRwanda0-0270
a2020-02-232020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanBielorussie0-1670
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz1-1490
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam2-0945
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC1-11669
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF2-11158
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto2-11118
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC1-11241
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-01580
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-31044
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC0-22138
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg4-11085
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica2-11227
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga3-21044
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK3-11235
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London0-11495
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona4-01122
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC1-11377
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-11887
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-11000
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC2-12543
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC1-02342
a2020-02-012020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisCosta Rica1-0504
a2020-01-252020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueErythréeSoudan0-10
a2020-01-252020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupFinalePalestineBurundi3-1166
a2020-01-232020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBurundiBangladesh3-0270
a2020-01-222020-2021Bangabandhu Gold Cup1/2 finalePalestineSeychelles1-0295
a2020-01-202020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeEl Salvador1-0885
a2020-01-202020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeSeychellesMaurice (Ile)2-2239
a2020-01-192020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBangladeshSri Lanka3-0379
a2020-01-182020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBurundiSeychelles3-1226
a2020-01-172020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupePalestineSri Lanka2-0248
a2020-01-162020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeCanada1-0796
a2020-01-162020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeMaurice (Ile)Burundi1-480
a2020-01-152020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBangladeshPalestine0-2360
a2020-01-122020-2021Non-FIFA FriendliesMatch uniqueKosovoSuede0-1300
a2020-01-112020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4439
a2020-01-092020-2021Non-FIFA FriendliesMatch uniqueSuedeMoldavie1-0562
a2020-01-082020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4421
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupFinaleLiverpool FCFlamengo Rio de Janeiro1-01804
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupMatch 3eme placeCF MonterreyAl Hilal SFC2-2669
a2019-12-202018-2019CONCACAF Nations league1/8 groupe AMexiqueBermudes2-1871
a2019-12-192019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupFinaleOugandaErythrée3-0224
a2019-12-192019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupMatch 3eme placeKenyaTanzanie2-1348
a2019-12-182019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleCF MonterreyLiverpool FC1-21532
a2019-12-182018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeHong Kong Chine0-2430
a2019-12-182018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudJapon1-0595
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleFlamengo Rio de JaneiroAl Hilal SFC3-11059
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cupmatch 5eme placeAl Sadd SCEspérance de Tunis2-61064
a2019-12-172019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup1/2 finaleKenyaErythrée1-4224
a2019-12-172019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup1/2 finaleOugandaTanzanie1-0313
a2019-12-152019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaDjibouti4-1219
a2019-12-152019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSomalieErythrée0-0126
a2019-12-152018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudChine1-0619
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourAl Hilal SFCEspérance de Tunis1-0700
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourCF MonterreyAl Sadd SC3-21134
a2019-12-142019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeKenyaZanzibar1-0262
a2019-12-142019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSoudanTanzanie0-0274
a2019-12-142018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeJaponHong Kong 5-0392
a2019-12-132019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiSomalie0-1192
a2019-12-132019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeDjiboutiErythrée0-3148
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)4-01014
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFK CSKA Moskva0-1915
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-11056
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCSS Lazio Roma2-0892
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFFK Krasnodar3-0745
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeArsenal FC London2-21168
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoFeyenoord Rotterdam3-21270
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenRosenborg BK Trondheim1-11242
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaSporting Clube de Braga2-4625
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradFK Astana4-11468
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgAS Saint-Etienne1-0555
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Lugano1-1719
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers Besiktas JK Istanbul4-0826
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaSevilla FC1-01082
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCBSC Young Boys Bern1-11055
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujCeltic Glasgow FC2-01034
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzSporting CP Lisboa3-0553
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagF91 Dudelange1-11456
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnMalmö FF0-11336
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaWolfsberger AC2-21031
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFC Oleksandriya2-1754
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtVitoria Guimaraes2-3894
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893Trabzonspor2-0642
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbachİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-21473
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1er tourAl Sadd SCHienghčne Sport3-11004
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebManchester City FC1-41677
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenTottenham Hotspur FC London3-12392
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Juventus Torino0-22603
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-31240
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCGalatasaray SK Istanbul5-02289
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd1-01116
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVReal Madrid CF1-31867
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-01655
a2019-12-112019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaErythrée2-0143
a2019-12-112019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiDjibouti1-2220
a2019-12-112018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudHong Kong 2-0753
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-01204
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Barcelona1-22352
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSK Slavia Praha2-11425
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamValencia CF0-11321
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliKRC Genk4-01487
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgLiverpool FC0-21785
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonLOSC Lille Metropole2-11144
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisRB Leipzig2-21287
a2019-12-102019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeTanzanieZanzibar1-0259
a2019-12-102019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSoudanKenya1-2184
a2019-12-102018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeChineJapon1-2236
a2019-12-092019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaSomalie2-0135
a2019-12-092019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiErythrée0-1173
a2019-12-082019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeZanzibarSoudan1-1125
a2019-12-082019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeKenyaTanzanie1-0262
a2019-12-082019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsFinaleBahreinArabie Saoudite1-0905
a2019-12-072019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaBurundi2-1195
a2019-12-072019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeDjiboutiSomalie0-0127
a2019-12-052019-2020Gulf Cup of Nations1/2 finaleArabie SaouditeQatar1-0960
a2019-12-052019-2020Gulf Cup of Nations1/2 finaleIrakBahrein2-21076
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeKoweitBahrein2-4881
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeYemenIrak0-0893
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeQatarEmirats arabes unis4-21142
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeOmanArabie Saoudite1-31036
a2019-11-302019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeBahreinArabie Saoudite0-2870
a2019-11-302019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeKoweitOman1-2993
a2019-11-292019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeEmirats arabes unisIrak0-21134
a2019-11-292019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeYemenQatar0-6976
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-21843
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoFC Křbenhavn0-1853
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaManchester United FC2-11061
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneKAA Gent0-01071
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamGlasgow Rangers FC2-21252
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeAPOEL FC Levkosia0-21066
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaVfL Wolfsburg0-1531
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestRCD Espanyol Barcelona2-2684
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKAS Roma0-32097
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaWolverhampton Wanderers 3-31070
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCStade Rennais FC3-11007
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FK Partizan Beograd2-2985
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimLASK Linz1-2872
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFC Porto1-21086
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarFC Basel 18931-0966
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaPSV Eindhoven4-0985
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporGetafe CF0-1417
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Dinamo Kiev4-31372
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesR Standard de Liege1-1617
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulŠK Slovan Bratislava2-11158
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCFR 1907 Cluj1-01027
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCFK Qarabag2-01742
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-11476
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1696
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaInternazionale Milano FC1-31567
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkFC Red Bull Salzburg1-4743
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-2904
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaBV 09 Borussia Dortmund3-12754
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigSport Lisboa e Benfica2-2818
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFChelsea FC London2-21690
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgOlympique Club Lyonnais2-01652
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCSSC Napoli1-12437
a2019-11-272019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeArabie SaouditeKoweit1-3800
a2019-11-272019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeOmanBahrein0-01013
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-12133
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoClub Atlético Madrid1-02932
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Bayern München0-61857
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGalatasaray SK IstanbulClub Brugge KV1-11319
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFParis Saint-Germain FC2-23615
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5637703221261151129561
2Real Madrid CF547741323951291175592
3FC Bayern München471639268103100958482
4FC Juventus Torino478636265106107820432
5Espagne3905882538255800291
6Liverpool FC3985292199188708339
7Internazionale Milano FC41350420398112638398
8Sport Lisboa e Benfica431502201100130691478
9Manchester United FC3784982029482676357
10Milan AC3854921989691632356
11AFC Ajax Amsterdam40848819990119679428
12Mexique3494621967083599321
13Club Atlético Madrid3444561956683577329
14RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
15FC Porto39845418584129598452
16Bresil2924421925842609202
17Etats-Unis3354251826192568339
18FC Dinamo Kiev37842316397118570435
19Valencia CF3394191658985576364
20Celtic Glasgow FC37741517271134590438
21Japon3204141717277572315
22Italie3074111609156480262
23Arsenal FC London3143941636883547323
24PSV Eindhoven35839015482122539405
25Allemagne2713901685449638277
26France2643821616043459192
27Glasgow Rangers FC34237814490108509401
28Argentine2583671555746482235
29Sporting CP Lisboa33635614174121528431
30FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd32335113875110529427
31AS Roma3083511407197480359
32Coree du Sud2883491367775399263
33Chelsea FC London2633481397054471246
34Club Brugge KV32133613370118484423
35FC Steaua Bucuresti32233612390109439411
36Pays Bas2363331405343478198
37NK Dinamo Zagreb31832012570123462415
38Portugal2303141276043447205
39Iran2233121275838393160
40Arabie Saoudite2663111246379379280
41BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2623091295182432308
42Angleterre2183081285238427182
43Egypte2403071304763408228
44Olympique Club Lyonnais2603021235681421332
45AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
46Tottenham Hotspur FC London2282971235154451238
47Croatie2192941195644362200
48Afrique du Sud2602931028969312234
49Feyenoord Rotterdam2672911136589420328
50PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes29829011854126394430
51Irak2652901077682325267
52FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
53Danemark2412861096864374254
54Paris Saint-Germain FC2242861175255399226
55Nigeria2192841116246323189
56Cote d Ivoire2202831116148358212
57Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
58Suede2362751095770373232
59Galatasaray SK Istanbul2842719875111375427
60Belgique2132711124754394245
61Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
62SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
63Maroc2152701046249326162
64Bahrein253267947980331282
65FK Partizan Beograd26726610360104390360
66FK Shakhtar Donetsk2372641084881372322
67Costa Rica261263967194347313
68Rosenborg BK Trondheim27226310651115395402
69Qatar2402631025979350262
70Cameroun218261947351273204
71Sevilla FC2042611094352359215
72Ghana2252601015866314209
73Colombie2142591015756284189
74Irlande222258907854297207
75Chili2222571035168330255
76FC Basel 18932472561035094381366
77Pologne2152541015262345230
78Oman220254936859270209
79Ouganda207252956250253154
80ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)230252985676327261
81Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
82Republique Tchčque2022511063957359210
83FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
84FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
85Turquie206249985355314216
86Honduras249248936294317315
87R Standard de Liege226248995077336291
88Uruguay207248985257343237
89Jordanie239248877478307236
90Australie2042451004559404204
91TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen220242955273348278
92Zambie227242818066256211
93Grece207239935361241207
94SS Lazio Roma202238945058316234
95Chine219237895971333243
96ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
97SSC Napoli198234915255290215
98Tunisie199232856252285193
99Ukraine183232934644275165
100Senegal184232934645269173
101VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
102Ferencvárosi TC Budapest208226904672345283
103Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
104FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)226224884890324303
105Russie189224875052306188
106VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach169222914038361205
107FC Křbenhavn209222845471289234
108FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
109Suisse188221884555288199
110Roumanie182219884351280181
111Emirats arabes unis214217835180300252
112Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
113HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
114Koweit212215746771288257
115Besiktas JK Istanbul222214844692294323
116Jamaďque207213824976275251
117FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg180212903258292213
118Thaďlande190212844462290233
119FC Red Bull Salzburg184211893362289223
120Mali192210785460268209
121SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
122Trinité-et-Tobago 212207814586315287
123AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
1241.FC Köln169203872953320200
125Panama211203745582239254
126Villarreal CF164203794540251169
127AEK Athina226199715798283332
128Equateur202198764680274259
129Algérie166194783850249180
130Estonie2361937347116215352
131Angola194193607361204200
132PAOK Thesaloniki190193695566254247
133APOEL FC Levkosia218192715097250328
134Ouzbékistan176192773861250190
135Slovaquie183192764067275231
136Coree du Nord179192724859276203
137SG Eintracht Frankfurt151191812941296171
138Norvčge180191734562220194
139Serbie175190734458247199
140Manchester City FC150189793140274166
141Syrie183187714567261230
142Finlande195187724380226234
143Congo RD182187665561259214
144Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
145Hongrie190186763480261254
146Paraguay202185616378220251
147Autriche183185714369267239
148PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
149Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
150Kenya187181645370187188
151IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
152Islande201179694191254295
153AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)152179674540250188
154Singapour189179703980252282
155Botswana188178596069168183
156Zimbabwe168178625452211187
157Malmö FF185176674276235258
158Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
159Bosnie-Herzégovine169175703564260220
160Venezuela191174605477224278
161SK Slavia Praha178173634768210218
162Perou183173644574203228
163FK CSKA Moskva172173673966225222
164Tanzanie190171595378189230
165FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
166Burkina Faso168169604959186181
167El Salvador197169644192212272
168Bielorussie183169614775209234
169Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
170Libye165166585057186176
171Bulgarie166165614362197224
172Ecosse167164663269202223
173FC Dinamo Tbilisi158164712265221217
174Gabon160163525949167150
175Guinée157160594256231211
176Guatemala179160613880234252
177Malawi174159525567165189
178ŠK Slovan Bratislava150159652956223203
179BATE Borisov162158594063188240
180AC Parma11915866262717499
181Malaisie185157564584251288
182Sporting Clube de Braga143156633050201179
183Canada161154593666216197
184Pays de Galles152150603062177174
185NK Maribor155149553961191225
186Aberdeen FC139149563746205161
187FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
188Albanie170146543878179221
189Haďti149146563459204193
190Israël146146563456221210
191Macedoine du Nord168145533976186215
192Lettonie186144504492193283
193Vietnam132144543642208166
194Inde149144573062207221
195Indonésie149144553460214226
196Philippines138141543351198184
197Soudan164141523775146197
198Slovénie160140533473177192
199AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
200Mozambique149137493961154180
201Rwanda150137493962153168
202Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
203Maccabi Tel Aviv FC134136533051178172
204Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
205FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
206Trabzonspor129131493347163171
207FK Lokomotiv Moskva136130522658178181
208FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
209Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
210FC Zürich145127502768194230
211Georgie166126453685176244
212Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
213Irlande du nord155125424172135211
214KRC Genk108124482832181161
215Ethiopie139123472963165194
216HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
217Dundee United FC110122463034168116
218BSC Young Boys Bern131122453254182210
219Namibie135122423855136158
220FC Spartak Trnava110122472835149115
221RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
222Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
223FC Nantes Atlantique107119452933172145
224AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
225Togo144119423567144194
226FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
227Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
228Palestine130117403753157184
229Torino Calcio10111645263015399
230Azerbaďdjan169116315484121261
231Hong Kong 124115442753204195
232Lituanie168115423195138265
233AIK Solna120115423147148141
234TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
235Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
236Congo120112393447132145
237Myanmar124112422854142205
238Liban143112364067144209
239FK Qarabag114111403143116139
240Burundi128111383555137148
241Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
2421.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
243WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
244SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
245LOSC Lille Metropole106106363436117111
246Lesotho145106275266114203
247Armenie145106412480167241
248FC Viktoria Plzen98106432035151149
2491.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
250RCD Espanyol Barcelona8110545152113584
251Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
252Cap-vert102105402537115107
253KAA Gent108103372942133161
254FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
255Moldavie164102304292133247
256Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
257Madagascar107102372842118141
258AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
259FC Slovan Liberec93101411933130111
260Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
261Nouvelle-Zélande11098372449134156
262UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
263Benin11097323345121160
264Guyana10497391946155168
265FC Sheriff Tiraspol1169731355097122
266Maldives10496411449175170
267Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
268FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
269Chypre14895342787147272
270Bolivie15694283890143309
271FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
272Tadjikistan9492381640132143
273Antigua-et-Barbuda9592391442148151
274Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines10992322849138192
275Swaziland1289124436198204
276Barbades9791342340138139
277PFC Ludogorets Razgrad9090312831131112
278Cuba12190342265124232
279MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
280FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
281Molde FK9287312536123122
282Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
283Apollon Limassol10286341850140187
284Grenade 10486302648132196
285Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
286Monténégro9586292838107133
287Kazakhstan14185273183136252
288Videoton FC88853025339196
289Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8284312229123111
290SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
291Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
292RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
293Odense BK8383312131131119
294FC Universitatea Craiova868333173696101
295Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
296IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
297VfL Wolfsburg688134132111286
298FK Astana8480302034108132
299Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
300Mauritanie988029224785125
301Yemen12880272675107210
302Taiwan10579311757160238
3031.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
304Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
305FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
306Surinam7578311628112107
307VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
308Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
309Linfield FC11978233264114218
310FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
311HNK Rijeka787728212910794
312Martinique667630162012071
313FC Sion8076272231110138
314Kirghiszistan9175301546104159
315Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
316Udinese Calcio70743014268984
317FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
318Bangladesh937425244484145
319Guinée Equatoriale977326215086136
320Turkmenistan8173311139124124
321Nouvelle-Calédonie667331112415589
322FC Midtjylland7073311128115107
323FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
324Afghanistan837227183897148
325Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
326Liberia937125214783143
327Fidji6970271626140104
328Republique Dominicaine68703182912593
329FK Krasnodar62702912219878
330FC Bologna55692617128250
331Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
332Niger1006821265386156
333NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
334Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
335MŠK Žilina66672713268392
336Luxembourg16767192911995382
337Cambodge11466261474131293
338Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
339GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
340Nepal896521234570145
341Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
342FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
343Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
344Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
345SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
346AEK Larnaca54642514158455
347Curaçao676424162711091
348Laos11163221970131323
349FK Sarajevo7463241535104134
350FK Ventspils786222183890119
351CFR 1907 Cluj68622414307685
352Grazer AK64622316259696
353Malte170621826126106399
354Wolverhampton Wanderers 4762278129657
355Nicaragua 836123154591130
356VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
357IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
358Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
359ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
360FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
361Sri Lanka885922155199187
362Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
363Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
364FC Vaduz765821163980131
365SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
366Iles Féroé1355822149993307
367Maurice (Ile)1075817246678202
368Bermudes6758241033122104
369FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
370Gambie755716253466102
371OFK Beograd585723112497102
372Neftchi PFC64572017277295
373SC Heerenveen64572213298586
374Györi ETO FC5857257269098
375FC Ličge4856256176949
376Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
377Sierra Léone72561820346199
378FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
379FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
380Aalborg BK665519173075106
381Vanuatu50542381910672
382SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
383Hannover 9649532111178486
384FC Utrecht58531719227378
385KR Reykjavik805318174592176
386Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
387NK Domžale46522110156960
388Fulham FC3952211086431
389Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC56521914236598
390West Ham United FC4651219167758
391Esbjerg fB52511913206279
392KSK Beveren 4651219166552
393R Antwerp FC59501814277898
394Guadeloupe52502010227874
395FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
396F91 Dudelange805018144888167
397Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
398Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio43491813127148
399Comores784913234251117
400SBV Vitesse54481714235969
401Tromsö IL50481910217064
402PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
403KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
404TSV 1860 München4448208168863
405Ärhus GF54481714236777
406Guyane française 4748208198271
407FK Liepaja584718112975107
408NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
409Liechtenstein16547122313076432
410FK Sűduva54471713246583
411Pakistan644717133469103
412KV Mechelen3747181184926
413OGC Nice5447199267688
414MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
415HŠK Zrinjski Mostar46461712176066
416UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
417FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
418Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
419PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
420WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
421Pyunik FC604617123157106
422Dundalk FC744614184256148
423FC Admira4845189216370
424Bélize664516133765117
425FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
426Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
427Lillestrřm SK 5745189306491
428Dominique684515153870132
4291. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
430Birmingham City FC334418876246
431Tahiti4644196218197
432Seychelles934414166373197
433Valletta FC964313176678247
434Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
435Glentoran FC984310236567224
436RCD Mallorca3943179134845
437FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
438FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
439Porto-Rico56431611297197
440FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
441NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
442KF Tirana724215124561128
443FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
444Republique centrafricaine594214143158105
445Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
446Stade Rennais FC50411511245870
447FK Aktobe46411511205464
448FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
449Ararat Yerevan4040184186054
450LASK Linz4340176205067
451Sainte Lucie654015104064135
452Guinée Bissau 56401314295086
453NK Osijek3639183154346
454Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
455Shakhtyor Soligorsk40391411155446
456FBK Kaunas3838158155255
457Tchad53381214274587
458Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
459RB Leipzig323815895442
460Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
461FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
462MFK Kosice4037165195464
463FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
464Kalmar FF 3236164125141
465Southampton FC34361212105034
466Halmstads BK3636156155461
467FC Thun40361310174755
468SV Roda JC3936156186151
469Cork City FC52361310293976
470FC Inter Baku3236131094034
471Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
472ÍA Akranes66351474555161
473FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
474Randers FC3635147155243
475Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
476Getafe CF283515583829
477Panionios Athens4135171234664
478Málaga CF 243413833014
479Macao683411124565188
480KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
481Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
482Dundee FC3234162146148
483Kosovo3534146155057
484PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
485RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
486NK Slaven Koprivnica3233145136036
487Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
488Guam65331294460242
489FK Velež Mostar283212884740
490US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
491PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364632128265587
492FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
493FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
494Andorre1443271811937363
495Mongolie50321363167115
496ND Gorica5232128325496
497The New Saints FC62311194253134
498Stade de Reims243114376330
499Birkirkara FC5231815293794
500FK Shkendija 793631127173848
501FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
502FC Groningen3631119164048
5031. FC Nürnberg283112794438
504Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
505CA Osasuna283111983022
506Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
507Middlesbrough FC253013483624
508AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
509FK AS Trencín283011894437
510Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
511FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
512St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
513OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
514FC Flora56298133538106
515Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
516Hibernians FC76291095750216
517FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
518AEL Limassol3429125173357
519Wrexham FC2828108103435
520FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
521FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
522FC TPS Turku4028124243566
523Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
524JK Nőmme Kalju382799203064
525Odd Grenland BK242711583732
526SC Bastia 222711563929
527Wiener SK3327115174658
528Gabala FK3827107213655
529GKS Katowice3627107193749
530Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
531Lyngby BK3027107133836
532Derby County FC222611475029
533KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
534Boldklubben 19033426106184257
535FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
536FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
537FK Jablonec302698134141
538Vejle BK3025105153649
539KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
540Derry City FC412597254082
541KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
542KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
543Shelbourne FC4725613284183
544FC Timisoara322597162753
545Karlsruher SC22259763321
546SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
547FC Differdange 033224104183151
548Lierse SK3724104235064
549Östers IF362496213963
550KF Kukesi3024710132438
551İstanbul Başakşehir FK292488133242
552Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 282496135145
553Brunei40241042649105
554FC Vaslui262471092531
555Erythrée462488303784
556Hammarby IF22249673433
557FK Riteriai20249652322
558Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
559KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
560Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
561Aruba372395234467
562Deportivo Alavés17239534123
563ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
564FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
565Soudan du Sud422395283381
566BK Häcken24238792633
567OFI Heraklion242294113032
568Toulouse FC262294133041
569SV Ried21228672429
570Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
571Genoa CFC18229452922
572FC Lugano302286162942
573FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
574KuPS Kuopio322278172773
575Stabćk IF242286102938
576Swansea City AFC302278154947
577Crusaders FC4622783139132
578Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
579Burnley FC18228643119
580Tampere United312294183461
581Hellas Verona FC16228622315
582FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
583Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
584FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
585Cagliari Calcio20219382623
586FK Haugesund18218552720
587Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
588FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
589FC Metz272177133344
590FK Teplice282185152739
591West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
592Timor oriental 5720764459179
593FC Koper222084103237
594Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
595KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
596HB Tórshavn44205102934115
597Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
598FC Honka Espoo242076112728
599FC Luzern322076192360
600MSV Duisburg16208443925
601Stoke City FC16208442116
602Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
603Motherwell FC302092193642
604Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
605Ostersunds FK14198331913
606FK Cukaricki16197542416
607NK Zagreb20198393127
608Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
609KB Kobenhavn291975174968
610Bursaspor261967132745
611Osmanlispor FK14198332312
612FC Zestafoni241967113531
613CD Tenerife16198352623
614FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
6151. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
616Leicester City FC18187472223
617B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
618AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
619HFC Den Haag16188262822
620Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
621Gaziantepspor16186642113
622NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
623FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
624AC Perugia14187431513
625Shirak FC341858212055
626THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
627Samoa241781152990
628Montserrat241773142572
629UD Levante Valencia1217732177
630Somalie4617733621120
631AE Larisa221765112028
632Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
633Uniao Leiria16177362117
634OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
635FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
636Keflavik3617652536100
637Bahamas16167273041
638KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
639Barry Town FC261664162165
640NAC Breda16167272026
641Montpellier HSC221656112331
642FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
643ND Mura 05221656111827
644KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
645DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
646Caimans (Iles)301656192061
647Portadown FC361648242393
648Cliftonville FC321656211872
649FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
650FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
651Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
652Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
653SCR Altach12155521810
654FK Vetra15157172123
655Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
656Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3115632219105
657PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
658Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
659Bhoutan6115635236235
660Leipzig XI17157192935
661NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
662Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
663Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
664FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
665Sarpsborg FK16156372225
666FK Rostov17154762226
667Atromitos FC18156392130
668FC Dila Gori16157181414
669RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
670Drogheda United16155561629
671RNK Split1215552127
672Víkingur Gota261555161760
673FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
674Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
675Djibouti6015555033208
676FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
677Aalesunds FK14156352520
678Sao Tomé et Principe301462222065
679Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
680Floriana FC5014383925177
681Stjarnan201462122340
682FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
683KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
684GD Estoril16144661717
685FC Karviná12145431212
686Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
687Vicenza Calcio1014622209
688FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
689SC Freiburg16144661518
690Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
691FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
692DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
693VPS Vaasa14135361320
694FK Jelgava16134571524
695Coleraine FC3613372632114
696FC Santa Coloma371345281982
697SK Hradec Králové1013532249
698Rotor Volgograd14135362021
699Belgrade XI11136142621
700FK Baku16134571527
701FC Tiraspol14136171719
702Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
703Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
704Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)241361172698
705Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
706Llanelli AFC16135381934
707Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
708FC Gomel181361112227
709FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
710FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
711FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
712Nacional Funchal201345112734
713Real Valladolid CF12135341511
714Germinal Ekeren12135341921
715NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
716IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
717FC Otelul Galati201353122132
718FC Milsani221345131741
719CF Monterrey10125232216
720Yougoslavie16125291221
721DOS Utrecht181244102646
722Academica de Coimbra16124481119
723Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
724Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
725FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
726FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
727Reunion812602164
728FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
729FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
730Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
731Eskisehirspor181244101731
732Glenavon FC321236232177
733MFK Ružomberok181252111425
734Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
735AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
736Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
737Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
738CS Fola Esch241236151651
739Sligo Rovers211236121633
740FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
741FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
742Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
743FC Jazz Pori12115161424
744FK Sileks16114391526
745NEC16114391320
746Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
747FK Mogren Budva12115161524
748FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
749Hvidovre IF181135102239
750BK Frem161151101938
751Gibraltar4611433917172
752FC Brasov15115192132
753Gefle IF12115161914
754Saint Mirren FC14113561014
755FC Amsterdam8115122210
756Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
757Slavia Mozyr14112751518
758FK Riga12113541016
759Bonaire14115182042
760FK Matador Púchov12114351523
761FC Aarau16114391124
762UD Las Palmas12114352017
763FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
764FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
765US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
766FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
767Cook (Iles)161042101736
768ADO Den Haag8105031210
769KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
770WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
771Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
772CS Grevenmacher271034202376
773Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
774FC Kärnten10104241115
7751.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
776FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
777Real Racing Club Santander810422107
778FK Moscow81042296
779FK Obilic12103451417
780Vierges britanniques (Iles)3110342417133
781Bangor City FC331034261586
782First Vienna FC 1894810422148
783FCM UT Arad16103491631
784En Avant Guingamp12104261322
785Dinamo Bacau8104221310
786FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
787Silkeborg IF14104281519
788Skeid FK16103491435
789R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
790Örgryte IS14103471633
791NK Celje14104281919
792B1909 Odense18933122948
793Zanzibar99333109
794Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
795Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
796BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
797Alemannia Aachen89332117
798FK Renova1294171518
799FK Pobeda1493381027
800FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
801Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
802Waterford United FC22941172161
803FK Minsk1093341014
804FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
805FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
806London XI894131413
807FC Zlín139256916
808Kayserispor89332117
809Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
810FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
811FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
812FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
813FK Mariupol109334914
814Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
815LKS Lódz1083251016
816FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
817Saint Martin19832141461
818FK Smederevo1083251212
819Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
820FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
821FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
822EB Streymur16824101431
823Europa FC16832111333
824Krylya Sovetov68402139
825Samoa américaines 208321512125
826Allianssi Vantaa8824298
827FK Sutjeska20816131135
828AS Livorno Calcio8832399
829AS Cannes88323149
830Wolfsberger AC1083251014
831Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
832CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
833KF Laçi1681691028
834Willem II Tilburg1582491833
835Trelleborgs FF6832175
836FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
837Paksi SE68321116
838Kashima Antlers FC784031314
839FK Modrica88404916
840Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
841Nîmes Olympique884041111
842Denizlispor88323912
843Dinamo Brest87233915
844FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
845Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
846Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
847Altay SK1272371432
848FC Universitate8723369
849CF Pachuca973151111
850IFK Malmö 6731277
851FC Oleksandriya1271561019
852FC Augsburg873141212
853VfL Bochum872331514
854MKE Ankaragucu127318521
855Haladás FC87233119
856TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
857Gzira United FC107316924
858Excelsior Mouscron872331115
859Paços de Ferreira147158519
860SonderjyskE6723198
861Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
862UE Engordany FC87314720
863FC Lahti1072351118
864Ethnikos Achnas873141210
865FC Zaria Balti127237921
866FK Rad Belgrade67312126
867Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
868Balzan Youths FC1273181623
869Newport County AFC67231123
870GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
871FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
872Dinamo Pitesti6622297
873AC Bellinzona663031211
874Wisla Plock SA6614177
875Grande-Bretagne4622063
876TS Polonia Bytom66303812
877Sunderland AFC4630153
878KF Prishtina86143710
879Antalyaspor 4630196
880US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
881Auckland City FC116227815
882Drumcondra FC1263091144
883Beerschot VAV1062261315
884KSV Roeselare4630198
885FK Borac Cacak6622279
886SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
887Kocaelispor8622449
888Torku Konyaspor126147618
889Coventry City FC4630198
890BVSC Budapest6630399
891Gaz Metan Medias6622266
892NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
893FC Ufa6614166
894MSK Zilina4630176
895Norwich City FC6622264
896Raja Casablanca4630175
897Athlone Town FC861431119
898Egaleo FC86224817
899Partick Thistle FC663031011
900PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
901FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
902FC Lantana126228626
903Bala Town FC106307719
904MFK Dubnica86224812
905Tonga236221915101
906Portsmouth FC662221110
907PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
908FK Partizan Beograd45211119
909Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
910Novi Sad XI65213149
911CA River Plate5521276
912Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
913FC Wettingen 934521162
914Örebro SK125057318
915HNK Šibenik4521153
916ASA Targu Mures85215617
917FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
918KF Drita Gjilan6521389
919Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
920IF Brommapojkarna65213810
921Kongsvinger IL4521185
922Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
923Bryne FK65213511
924FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
925KFC Winterslag6521359
926Cork Hibernians FC105217921
927Dunaújváros FC851341216
928KS Besa Kavajë125057733
929Stade Français 926513233
930UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
931FK Saturn4521194
932KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
933Hull City AFC4521143
934Tuvalu125219990
935Newtown AFC85215621
936Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
937FC Superfund105136715
938FC Nitra752141315
939Neman Grodno65132410
940Sivasspor85215618
941GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
942FC Grand Rouen6521355
943TJ Gottwaldov4521165
944Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
945CF America65213712
946Herfřlge BK65213413
947Terek Groznyi4521133
948NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
9491.FK Drnovice4521141
950FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
951Chemnitzer FC1052171117
952Zira FK4521154
953MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
954KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
955FK Spartak Subotica6521377
956FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
957Viborg FF4521132
958Rhyl FC1252191031
959BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
960Al Sadd SC65213915
961St. Joseph's FC85134523
962SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
963Watford FC652131012
964Ballymena United FC1652113545
965KF Feronikeli6521368
966FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
967ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
968SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
969FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
970Panachaiki FC4521149
971Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
972Inter Turku1251381328
973Raith Rovers FC65213108
974Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
975KS Elbasani64123210
976Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
977Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
9781. HFC Humenné4420243
979FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
980FC Senica104127617
981Livingston FC4412179
982Kashiwa Reysol4412144
983ES Troyes AC44202118
984Degerfors IF4420275
985SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
986AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
987FC Levadia Maardu84125921
988Estrela Amadora4412134
989PFC Spartak Varna6412349
990TP Mazembe74205713
991San Marino10341210014446
992FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
993PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
994Al Ain FC4412199
995Stade Lavallois4412145
996Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
997AC Horsens4412159
998CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
999SP Tre Fiori124129834
1000Basel XI1141281639
1001Sint Maarten1142091352
1002Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1003Airbus UK FC6404269
1004Nćstved IF84125521
1005FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1006FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1007KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1008SV Grödig4420274
1009AC Chievo Verona6412349
1010FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1011Chemie Halle5412259
1012FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
1013FC Saburtalo64204611
1014Corinthians SP2420020
1015CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1016ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1017Utrecht XI4420266
1018Anguilla324122911149
1019Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1020Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1021FC Linz84125518
1022FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1023Frankfurt XI442021010
1024FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1025KVC Westerlo84125211
10261. FC Union Berlin4412143
1027MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1028Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
1029BSV Brandenburg4412134
1030JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1031Stiinta Cluj4420236
1032UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1033Gamba Osaka3420155
1034ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1035Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1036FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1037FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1038Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1039Zagreb XI641231112
1040B1913 Odense 1042081830
1041Adelaide United FC3420132
1042FC Tbilisi4420258
1043Gandzasar FC1242010827
1044Kareda Siauliai84044615
1045Săo Paulo FC2420042
1046Al Jazira SC4420246
1047Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1048FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1049CA Boca Juniors3311145
1050Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1051KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1052JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1053FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1054University College Dublin6311439
1055FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1056FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1057UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1058Borough United AFC4311224
1059FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1060FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1061Al Hilal SFC3311145
1062FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
10631. FC Slovácko4311246
1064Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1065NK Ljubljana6311429
1066FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1067Al Wahda SCC3311166
1068FK Kapaz4311213
1069ES Sahel3311133
1070MKT Araz4311213
1071GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1072MP Mikkeli103118633
1073FK Turnovo63033711
1074FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1075Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1076Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1077CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1078Ards FC83116935
1079GAIS Göteborg43112610
1080Corse3311156
1081Espérance de Tunis631141012
1082Pays Basque2311042
1083DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1084JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1085HFC Haarlem4311269
1086Longford Town FC63114612
1087Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1088Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1089Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1090SV Mattersburg63114611
1091FC Botosani4311246
1092IK Brage63114815
1093FK Inkaras63114818
1094Köln XI4311267
1095Thór Akureyri4311255
1096FC Balzers63114517
1097Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1098CCA Bucuresti53113610
1099GKS Belchatow4311257
1100Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1101Malatyaspor2210123
1102Istanbulspor2210144
1103FC Gagra2210123
1104Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1105FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1106Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1107FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1108Fremad Amager2202011
1109US Rumelange82107348
1110Landskrona BoIS4210319
1111Falkirk FC2210112
1112FK Petrovac42103510
1113Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1114KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1115Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1116Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1117FC Samtredia82107318
1118Empoli FC2210124
1119KF Shkupi4202247
1120Catalogne1210021
1121CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1122Mjřndalen IF62105329
1123Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1124IL Hřdd2210112
1125Castilla CF2210146
1126KFK Siauliai4210329
1127LDU Quito2210121
1128FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1129Amkar Perm2210123
1130FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1131SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1132Sepahan FC2210144
1133CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1134FK Sevojno4202215
1135Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1136JK Trans Narva20210191271
1137Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1138Holbćk B&IF42103210
1139SP Tre Penne1521014659
1140FK Bor2210123
1141Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1142Ikast FS62105411
1143GÍ Gřta20202181064
1144FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1145GD Chaves4210369
1146Apollon Athens2210123
1147FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1148MS Ashdod2202033
1149FK Gança102109527
11501. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1151AC Cesena2210134
1152Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1153Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1154Seongnam FC3210268
1155Odense XI2210156
1156SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1157Portimonense SC2210114
1158FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1159PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1160Sakaryaspor4210337
1161KA Akureyri2210113
1162FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1163FC Sliven42103313
1164IFK Mariehamn62024215
1165Al-Ahly SC72106516
1166Mayotte2210121
1167CA San Lorenzo2210123
1168Kickers Offenbach2210123
1169FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1170Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1171Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1172FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1173Orduspor2210126
1174Komlói BSK2210148
1175RFC Sérésien2210144
1176Limerick FC1220210731
1177Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1178Atletico Mineiro2210145
1179FK Shamkir102109721
1180Viktoria Köln 2210157
1181AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1182OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1183FK Bezanija2202022
1184B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1185Santos FC2210135
1186Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1187Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1188West Berlin XI2210113
1189Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1190Kremser SC2210115
1191FC Lorient2210133
1192SM Caen2210134
1193Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1194Heracles Almelo2202011
1195FC Barreirense2210136
1196Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1197FC Arouca4202224
1198CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1199SC Salgueiros2210111
1200PAS Giannina FC4210356
1201PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1202Asal PFK Baku4202235
1203CE Sabadell FC2210135
1204FC Sopron4210338
1205Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1206FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1207FK Voždovac2210145
1208Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1209Kecskeméti TE2202011
1210FK Jagodina6202426
1211FC Farul Constanta3210228
1212FC Ulysses82026111
1213Home Farm FC2101117
1214FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1215Finn Harps81017537
1216Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1217Bray Wanderers41013111
1218Inverness CT2101101
12191.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1220RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1221NK Žepce2101114
1222Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1223FK Vitebsk2101113
1224Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1225FK Atyrau61015113
1226FC Veris2101103
1227Miedz Legnica2101101
1228FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1229CF Atlante2101124
1230Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1231FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1232Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1233ĹIFK Turku2101123
1234Once Caldas1101000
1235FC Gueugnon2101101
1236OKS Odra Opole2101123
1237FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1238KS Albpetrol2101113
1239NK Becej2101102
1240FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1241Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1242Csepel Budapest2101134
1243FC Balaton2101113
1244Cork Celtic FC41013210
1245HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1246Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1247VB Vágur2101105
1248SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1249FC Baia Mare2101125
1250PEC Zwolle2101124
1251SP La Fiorita1710116250
1252Brescia Calcio2101113
1253OPS Oulu41013219
1254FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1255JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1256Kastoria FC2101102
1257Millwall FC2101124
1258CS Petrocub4101325
1259Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1260FC Alma-Ata2101124
1261Khazri Buzovna21011211
1262Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1263Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1264FK Belasica41013516
1265Salgótarján BTC2101124
1266CS Pétange2101114
1267FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1268FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1269KV Oostende2101124
1270FC Wil 19004101359
1271Team Wellington1101033
1272NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1273Gretna FC2101137
1274UMF Grindavik2101123
1275Angers SCO2101123
1276Afan Lido FC2101112
1277Spartak Myjava2101134
1278APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1279ES Sétif2101123
1280FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1281SP Libertas81017221
1282Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1283Olimpija Riga2101106
1284Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1285ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1286Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1287FK Lovcen2101101
1288SC Faetano2101105
1289Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1290SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1291Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1292Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1293FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1294KS Luftëtari2101138
1295FK Bokelj2101116
1296CSMS Iasi2101134
1297KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1298GKS Tychy2101113
1299Bangor FC61015214
1300Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1301Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1302Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1303JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1304Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1305Tasmania Berlin2000235
1306Nikol Tallinn2000218
1307Skála IF2000204
1308FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1309FC Rŕnger's40004010
1310EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1311B68 Toftir40004022
1312CE Principat60006149
1313KPV Kokkola40004223
1314PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1315Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1316SC Farense2000202
1317Sabail FK2000246
1318Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1319Stade Dudelange40004132
1320Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1321Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1322FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1323Spartak Yerevan2000205
1324HNK Orašje2000207
1325S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1326Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1327FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1328Swift Hesperange2000206
1329Hienghčne Sport1000113
1330Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1331FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1332FC Schaan2000204
1333FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1334SS Cosmos2000203
1335SS Pennarossa2000219
1336Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1337Vanlřse IF2000218
1338Shafa Baku2000207
1339Waitakere United2000225
1340Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1341Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1342FC Jokerit4000429
1343Llandudno FC2000217
1344Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1345Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1346FC Saxan2000204
1347SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1348KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1349CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1350HPS Helsinki 40004219
1351Zurrieq FC60006127
1352Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1353Marsa FC20002011
1354Dinamo Baku2000217
1355CSU Galati2000225
1356B71 Sandur40004316
1357FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1358Queen of the South FC2000224
1359FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1360Křge BK2000217
1361Ionikos FC2000214
1362Moss FK60006515
1363Neath Athletic FC2000216
1364Zagreb XI4000409
1365SV Stockerau2000202
1366FK Milano40004316
1367FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1368HIFK Helsinki60006516
1369FK LU/Daugava60006421
1370Al Ittihad2000246
1371FC Shumen2000214
1372FC Domagnano60006022
1373SS Murata60006220
1374Greenock Morton FC2000239
1375Airdrieonians2000213
1376TPV Tampere2000217
1377FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1378IBA Akureyri20002114
1379KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1380FC Encamp30003016
1381CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1382Wydad AC2000224
1383Fyllingen IL2000228
1384FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1385Koparit Kuopio40004210
1386NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1387KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1388FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1389NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1390FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1391FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1392FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1393NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1394FK Yerevan60006217
1395FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1396Belvedur Izola2000208
1397Boluspor2000204
1398KS Tomori2000225
1399Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1400Simurq PFC2000204
1401Sydney FC1000101
1402Leiftur2000219
1403PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1404Galway United60006419
1405FC Araks Ararat60006215
1406FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1407Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1408Alki Larnaca20002012
1409Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1410Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1411FC Mondercange20002213
1412FC Tartu Santos20002113
1413RC Paris2000224
1414Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1415Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1416Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1417B1901 Nykobing40004617
1418Frigg Oslo FK2000226
Total match=79368
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain34974537189474985462653593
2Germany31443844158866888857593688
3Italy30883820152876479647983068
4England29373771154468371051762894
5France23312646105154473635392682
6Netherlands1983220887246464731532345
7Portugal1999219286546267229892344
8Belgium1855199079440265928182462
9Scotland1528160863733455722511898
10Russia1399152960332347320181684
11Greece1463141153534158718012010
12Czech Republic1328140055129847919151668
13Austria1383134152329556519271981
14Switzerland1396133851830257619852094
15Ukraine1201132752028739417271410
16Romania1326131250430451817481767
17Turkey1330129048931252917001882
18Denmark1292125248029252018231861
19Sweden1229124647729246017121583
20Poland1183118746226345816911575
21Hungary1154111745121548816931697
22Croatia992108743421933915011179
23Serbia1043108442024437915591373
24Bulgaria1076100938523945214551505
25Norway109798938122748914201678
26Slovakia79279431616231411031086
27Israel713706275156282979989
28Cyprus85069126416342310091522
29Finland7816022241544038251393
30Belarus632588211166255759876
31Ireland7205411781853576951195
32East Germany532537213111208771705
33Slovenia583518196126261692820
34Mexico3814912077797648374
35Bosnia and Herzegovina491467180107204675724
36Brazil3074622025847631221
37Iceland6654541631283746641311
38Japan3464451857586614351
39Georgia52544217494257605795
40United States3354251826192568339
41Azerbaijan505394128138239446755
42Latvia496390139112245529789
43Argentina2703791605951498252
44Wales50036813794269513874
45Albania540362124114302459889
46South Korea2983561397881417284
47Lithuania47335313289252460813
48Moldovia493345110125258412721
49North Macedonia455341117107231456699
50Northern Ireland6023401021363644821289
51Kazakhstan40632811794195448613
52Estonia47231511193268397857
53Iran2253141285839397164
54Saudi Arabia2713141256482387291
55Egypt2473091314769413244
56South Africa2622931028971313240
57Iraq2652901077682325267
58Nigeria2192841116246323189
59Ivory Coast2202831116148358212
60Morocco2222771076352335171
61Qatar2462681046082359277
62Costa Rica264267987195351318
63Bahrain253267947980331282
64Armenia39326410064229374684
65Cameroon218261947351273204
66Colombia2172611015957286194
67Ghana2252601015866314209
68Chile2222571035168330255
69Oman220254936859270209
70Uganda207252956250253154
71Australia2102501024662410212
72Uruguay207248985257343237
73Jordan239248877478307236
74Honduras249248936294317315
75Luxembourg63624881864694211830
76Zambia227242818066256211
77China225241915975340255
78Tunisia208238876457298208
79Malta59223474864323811557
80Senegal184232934645269173
81United Arab Emirates225228875484319273
82Kuwait212215746771288257
83Jamaica207213824976275251
84Thailand190212844462290233
85Mali192210785460268209
86Trinidad and Tobago212207814586315287
87Panama211203745582239254
88Ecuador204200774681276260
89Algeria168195783951251183
90Angola194193607361204200
91North Korea179192724859276203
92Uzbekistan176192773861250190
93Democratic Republic of the Congo189191685566266227
94Syria183187714567261230
95Paraguay202185616378220251
96Montenegro2411826062119232400
97Kenya187181645370187188
98Singapore189179703980252282
99Botswana188178596069168183
100Zimbabwe168178625452211187
101Venezuela191174605477224278
102Peru183173644574203228
103Tanzania190171595378189230
104El Salvador197169644192212272
105Burkina Faso168169604959186181
106Libya165166585057186176
107Gabon160163525949167150
108Guinea157160594256231211
109Guatemala179160613880234252
110Malawi174159525567165189
111Malaysia185157564584251288
112Canada161154593666216197
113Haiti149146563459204193
114India149144573062207221
115Vietnam132144543642208166
116Indonesia149144553460214226
117Faroe Islands3531434455254244859
118Sudan164141523775146197
119Philippines138141543351198184
120Mozambique149137493961154180
121Rwanda150137493962153168
122Ethiopia139123472963165194
123Namibia135122423855136158
124Togo144119423567144194
125Palestine130117403753157184
126Hong Kong124115442753204195
127New Zealand129114432858169181
128Lebanon143112364067144209
129Congo120112393447132145
130Myanmar 124112422854142205
131Burundi128111383555137148
132Liechtenstein2511083440177162587
133Lesotho145106275266114203
134Cape Verde102105402537115107
135Madagascar107102372842118141
136Guyana10497391946155168
137Benin11097323345121160
138Maldives10496411449175170
139Bolivia15694283890143309
140Tajikistan9492381640132143
141Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10992322849138192
142Antigua and Barbuda9592391442148151
143Swaziland1289124436198204
144Barbados9791342340138139
145Cuba12190342265124232
146Grenada10486302648132196
147Saint Kitts and Nevis8284312229123111
148Mauritania988029224785125
149Yemen12880272675107210
150Taiwan10579311757160238
151Suriname7578311628112107
152Martinique667630162012071
153Kyrgyzstan9175301546104159
154Bangladesh937425244484145
155New Caledonia677331112515692
156Turkmenistan8173311139124124
157Equatorial Guinea977326215086136
158Afghanistan837227183897148
159Liberia937125214783143
160Fiji6970271626140104
161Dominican Republic68703182912593
162Niger1006821265386156
163Cambodia11466261474131293
164Nepal896521234570145
165Curaçao676424162711091
166Laos11163221970131323
167Nicaragua836123154591130
168Sri Lanka885922155199187
169Solomon Islands655925931131112
170Andorra25258152820979705
171Mauritius1075817246678202
172Bermuda6758241033122104
173Gambia755716253466102
174Sierra Leone72561820346199
175Vanuatu50542381910672
176Kosovo57501912267390
177Guadeloupe52502010227874
178Comoros784913234251117
179French Guiana4748208198271
180Pakistan644717133469103
181Belize664516133765117
182Dominica684515153870132
183Seychelles934414166373197
184Tahiti4644196218197
185Puerto Rico56431611297197
186Central African Republic594214143158105
187Saint Lucia654015104064135
188Guinea-Bissau56401314295086
189Chad53381214274587
190Gibraltar893612126551261
191Macau683411124565188
192Yugoslavia3833137185859
193Guam65331294460242
194Mongolia50321363167115
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Papua New Guinea292496145148
197Eritrea462488303784
198Brunei40241042649105
199Aruba372395234467
200South Sudan422395283381
201East Timor5720764459179
202Somalia4617733621120
203Montserrat241773142572
204Samoa241781152990
205Bahamas16167273041
206Cayman Islands301656192061
207United States Virgin Islands3115632219105
208Bhutan6115635236235
209Djibouti6015555033208
210Sao Tomé and Príncipe301462222065
211San Marino193143818242727
212Turks and Caicos Islands241361172698
213Czechoslovakia10136131411
214Réunion812602164
215Bonaire14115182042
216Cook Islands161042101736
217British Virgin Islands3110342417133
218Zanzibar99333109
219Saint Martin19832141461
220Netherlands Antilles1382471115
221American Samoa208321512125
222Tonga236221915101
223Grande-Bretagne4622063
224Tuvalu125219990
225Anguilla324122911149
226Sint Maarten1142091352
227Corsica3311156
228Basque Country2311042
229Mayotte2210121
230Catalonia1210021
231Saarland2210157
232Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=79368