EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2020-09-232020-2021UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifPAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesOmonia FC Levkosia2-01167
a2020-09-232020-2021UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifMolde FKFerencvárosi TC Budapest3-3699
a2020-09-222020-2021UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifMaccabi Tel Aviv FCFC Red Bull Salzburg1-2826
a2020-09-222020-2021UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFK KrasnodarPAOK Thesaloniki2-1981
a2020-09-222020-2021UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifSK Slavia PrahaFC Midtjylland0-0708
a2020-09-162020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestNK Dinamo Zagreb2-1904
a2020-09-162020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourMaccabi Tel Aviv FCDinamo Brest1-01102
a2020-09-162020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFC MidtjyllandBSC Young Boys Bern3-0596
a2020-09-162020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFK QarabagMolde FK0-0948
a2020-09-162020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourOmonia FC LevkosiaFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd1-11148
a2020-09-152020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFC Dinamo KievAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)2-01030
a2020-09-152020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourKAA GentSK Rapid Wien2-1682
a2020-09-152020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourPAOK ThesalonikiSport Lisboa e Benfica2-11159
a2020-09-102020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3JK Nőmme KaljuND Mura 050-485
a2020-09-092020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Maccabi FC HaifaFK Željeznicar Sarajevo3-1303
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CGeorgieMacedoine du Nord1-11533
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ADanemarkAngleterre0-01552
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DSan MarinoLiechtenstein0-2724
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AFranceCroatie4-22401
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CChypreAzerbaďdjan0-1993
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ABelgiqueIslande5-12195
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CLuxembourgMonténégro0-11207
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CArmenieEstonie2-01102
a2020-09-082020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ASuedePortugal0-22770
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CAlbanieLituanie0-1934
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BIrlande du nordNorvčge1-51600
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CKazakhstanBielorussie1-21325
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BAutricheRoumanie2-31650
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe APays BasItalie0-12181
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BRepublique TchčqueEcosse1-2815
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ABosnie-HerzégovinePologne1-21766
a2020-09-072020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BIsraëlSlovaquie1-11396
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BIrlandeFinlande0-11201
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BPays de GallesBulgarie1-01139
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BSerbieTurquie0-01516
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DMalteLettonie1-1835
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CSlovénieMoldavie1-01314
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CKosovoGrece1-2969
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BHongrieRussie2-31464
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ASuisseAllemagne1-11939
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AEspagneUkraine4-02736
a2020-09-062020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DAndorreIles Féroé0-11360
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CChypreMonténégro0-2945
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ASuedeFrance0-12532
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AIslandeAngleterre0-11528
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CAzerbaďdjanLuxembourg1-21229
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ADanemarkBelgique0-22586
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CEstonieGeorgie0-11581
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CMacedoine du NordArmenie2-11185
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe APortugalCroatie4-12485
a2020-09-052020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DGibraltarSan Marino1-0806
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AItalieBosnie-Herzégovine1-11914
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BNorvčgeAutriche1-21989
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BRoumanieIrlande du nord1-11292
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BSlovaquieRepublique Tchčque1-31423
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BEcosseIsraël1-11464
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CBielorussieAlbanie0-21274
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe APays BasPologne1-01963
a2020-09-042020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CLituanieKazakhstan0-21013
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BRussieSerbie3-11801
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BBulgarieIrlande1-11027
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CMoldavieKosovo1-11135
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DLettonieAndorre0-01252
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CSlovénieGrece0-01135
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BTurquieHongrie0-11182
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BFinlandePays de Galles0-11348
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AAllemagneEspagne1-12401
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AUkraineSuisse2-12374
a2020-09-032020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DIles FéroéMalte3-2940
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3NK MariborColeraine FC1-1483
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK Dinamo MinskGKS Piast Gliwice0-2551
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3KF GjilaniAPOEL FC Levkosia0-2616
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Lincoln Red ImpsUnion Titus Pétange2-0312
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3HŠK Zrinjski MostarFC Differdange 033-0312
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK Partizan BeogradFK Rīgas Futbola Skola1-0840
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Motherwell FCGlentoran FC5-1117
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Valletta FCBala Town FC0-1361
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)Sirens FC2-1263
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK Bodo GlimtFK Kauno Žalgiris6-1184
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Malmö FFKS Cracovia Krakow2-0782
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Sumqayıt FKFK Shkendija 790-2250
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Rosenborg BK TrondheimBreidablik Kopavogur4-2375
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FC Lokomotivi TbilisiFC Universitatea Craiova2-1195
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Botosani1-2350
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Ärhus GFFC Honka Espoo5-2156
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Shakhtyor SoligorskFC Sfîntul Gheorghe0-0370
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Hapoel Beer-Sheva FCFC Dinamo Batumi3-0555
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3WKP Lech PoznanValmiera FC3-0119
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Honved FC BudapestInter Turku2-1298
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Aberdeen FCNSÍ Runavík FC6-0411
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FC Alashkert MartuniFK Renova0-1280
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Shamrock RoversIlves Tampere2-2239
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3B36 TórshavnFC Levadia Tallinn4-3563
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FC Steaua BucurestiShirak FC3-0351
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FC VaduzHibernians FC0-2449
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3CS PetrocubFK TSC Bačka Topola0-2267
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK Borac Banja LukaFK Sutjeska1-0272
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Neftchi PFCKF Shkupi2-1246
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3VMFD ZalgirisPaide Linnameeskond2-0474
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3KS Teuta DurrësBeitar Jerusalem FC2-0295
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Servette FC GeneveMFK Ružomberok3-0100
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK Iskra DanilovgradPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19360-1185
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK VentspilsFC Dinamo Auto2-1211
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Keşlə FKKF Laçi0-0268
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3KF KukesiPFC Slavia Sofia2-1221
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Videoton FCBohemians Dublin1-1398
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Hammarby IFPuskas FC3-0201
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3Apollon LimassolFC Saburtalo5-1392
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FC Kairat AlmatyFC Noah4-1281
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3NK Olimpija LjubljanaVíkingur Reykjavík2-1300
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FH Hafnarfjördur DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0-2513
a2020-08-272020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3The New Saints FCMŠK Žilina3-1316
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FC Viktoria Plzen3-1851
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourNK Lokomotiva ZagrebSK Rapid Wien0-1420
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCeltic Glasgow FCFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-21146
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourNK CeljeMolde FK1-2298
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourPFC Ludogorets RazgradFC Midtjylland0-1985
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)Omonia FC Levkosia0-2709
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK QarabagFC Sheriff Tiraspol2-1917
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK SűduvaMaccabi Tel Aviv FC0-3921
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCFR 1907 ClujNK Dinamo Zagreb2-2963
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourBSC Young Boys BernKÍ Klaksvík3-1567
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourDinamo BrestFK Sarajevo2-1720
a2020-08-262020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FC Progrčs NiederkornFK Zeta Golubovci3-0200
a2020-08-252020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourKF TiranaFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd0-1826
a2020-08-252020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourPAOK ThesalonikiBesiktas JK Istanbul3-11087
a2020-08-252020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatif 1/3FK RiteriaiDerry City FC3-2107
a2020-08-232019-2020UEFA Champions leagueFinaleParis Saint-Germain FCFC Bayern München0-13148
a2020-08-222020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifLincoln Red ImpsKF Prishtina3-046
a2020-08-212020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifSP Tre PenneKF Gjilani1-3225
a2020-08-212020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourKÍ KlaksvíkŠK Slovan Bratislava3-00
a2020-08-212019-2020UEFA Europa leagueFinaleSevilla FCInternazionale Milano FC3-22365
a2020-08-202020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifGlentoran FCHB Tórshavn1-0163
a2020-08-202020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifSt. Joseph's FCB36 Tórshavn1-2357
a2020-08-202020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFC Santa ColomaFK Iskra Danilovgrad0-0324
a2020-08-202020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifNSÍ Runavík FCBarry Town FC5-1216
a2020-08-202020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifColeraine FCSP La Fiorita1-0201
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourMolde FKKuPS Kuopio5-0337
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourBuducnost PodgoricaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-3817
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourNK CeljeDundalk FC3-0293
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourConnah s Quay NomadsFK Sarajevo0-2325
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFC Dinamo TbilisiKF Tirana0-2326
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourMaccabi Tel Aviv FCFK Riga2-0812
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourArarat YerevanOmonia FC Levkosia0-1470
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFloriana FCCFR 1907 Cluj0-2522
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestDjurgĺrdens IF FF2-0502
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFC Sheriff TiraspolCS Fola Esch2-0322
a2020-08-192020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFC FloraFK Sűduva1-1649
a2020-08-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/2 finaleOlympique Club LyonnaisFC Bayern München0-32416
a2020-08-182020-2021UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifUE Engordany FCFK Zeta Golubovci1-3128
a2020-08-182020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradEuropa FC5-0834
a2020-08-182020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourDinamo BrestFK Astana6-31267
a2020-08-182020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)Linfield FC1-0644
a2020-08-182020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourCeltic Glasgow FCKR Reykjavik6-01052
a2020-08-182020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK QarabagFK Sileks4-0635
a2020-08-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/2 finaleRB LeipzigParis Saint-Germain FC0-32009
a2020-08-172019-2020UEFA Europa league1/2 finaleInternazionale Milano FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk5-02254
a2020-08-162019-2020UEFA Europa league1/2 finaleSevilla FCManchester United FC2-11946
a2020-08-152019-2020UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleManchester City FCOlympique Club Lyonnais1-32427
a2020-08-142019-2020UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleFC BarcelonaFC Bayern München2-83446
a2020-08-132019-2020UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleRB LeipzigClub Atlético Madrid2-11862
a2020-08-122019-2020UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioParis Saint-Germain FC1-21593
a2020-08-112020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tour qualificatif (2/2)KF Drita GjilanLinfield FC0-30
a2020-08-112019-2020UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskFC Basel 18934-11329
a2020-08-112019-2020UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers Sevilla FC0-11514
a2020-08-102019-2020UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleInternazionale Milano FCTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-12197
a2020-08-102019-2020UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleManchester United FCFC Křbenhavn1-01860
a2020-08-082020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)SP Tre FioriLinfield FC0-2395
a2020-08-082020-2021UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)KF Drita GjilanCL Inter Club d'Escaldes2-1264
r2020-08-082019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleChelsea FC LondonFC Bayern München1-42311
r2020-08-082019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSSC NapoliFC Barcelona1-32749
r2020-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleReal Madrid CFManchester City FC1-23547
r2020-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleOlympique Club LyonnaisFC Juventus Torino1-22936
r2020-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0-11592
r2020-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesWolverhampton Wanderers 0-11549
r2020-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSevilla FCAS Roma2-01687
r2020-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Basel 18930-11290
r2020-08-052019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleİstanbul Başakşehir FKFC Křbenhavn0-31878
r2020-08-052019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleLASK LinzManchester United FC1-21114
r2020-08-052019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleVfL WolfsburgFK Shakhtar Donetsk0-31124
r2020-08-052019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleInternazionale Milano FCGetafe CF2-01733
a2020-03-122020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueBermudes2-0316
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleİstanbul Başakşehir FKFC Křbenhavn1-01797
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleLASK LinzManchester United FC0-51063
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesWolverhampton Wanderers 1-11425
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Basel 18930-31252
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1-31485
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleVfL WolfsburgFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-21118
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC3-22264
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC0-22361
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-31736
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-31098
a2020-03-052020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaPanama0-2261
r2020-02-282019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg2-21113
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC1-22138
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona2-3967
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-11112
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-2973
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF3-01131
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-41339
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5657723231261161134570
2Real Madrid CF547741323951291175592
3FC Bayern München475647272103100974485
4FC Juventus Torino478636265106107820432
5Espagne3955942558456812295
6Liverpool FC3985292199188708339
7Internazionale Milano FC41751020698113649402
8Manchester United FC3815022049483680360
9Sport Lisboa e Benfica432502201100131692480
10Milan AC3854921989691632356
11AFC Ajax Amsterdam40848819990119679428
12Mexique3494621967083599321
13Club Atlético Madrid3454561956684578331
14RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
15FC Porto39845418584129598452
16Bresil2934441935842613202
17Etats-Unis3374271836193570340
18FC Dinamo Kiev37942516497118572435
19Valencia CF3394191658985576364
20Celtic Glasgow FC37941717371135597440
21Japon3234161727279576317
22Italie3094141619256482263
23Allemagne2834031725952658292
24Arsenal FC London3143941636883547323
25PSV Eindhoven35839015482122539405
26France2673881646043466195
27Glasgow Rangers FC34337814490109509402
28Argentine2583671555746482235
29Sporting CP Lisboa33635614174121528431
30FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd32635614076110536428
31AS Roma3093511407198480361
32Coree du Sud2913511367976400266
33Chelsea FC London2643481397055472250
34Pays Bas2403391435344486200
35FC Steaua Bucuresti32333812490109442411
36Club Brugge KV32133613370118484423
37NK Dinamo Zagreb32032112571124465419
38Portugal2323181296043453206
39Iran2243121275839393161
40Angleterre2203111295338428182
41Arabie Saoudite2663111246379379280
42BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2623091295182432308
43Egypte2403071304763408228
44Olympique Club Lyonnais2623041245682424336
45AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
46Tottenham Hotspur FC London2282971235154451238
47Croatie2232961195846367210
48Afrique du Sud2602931028969312234
49PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes30029211954127396431
50Feyenoord Rotterdam2672911136589420328
51Danemark2452911116965380256
52Paris Saint-Germain FC2272901195256404228
53FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
54Irak2652901077682325267
55Nigeria2202841116247323192
56Cote d Ivoire2202831116148358212
57Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
58Belgique2152751144754401246
59Suede2382751095772373235
60SK Rapid Wien27927311053116419400
61Galatasaray SK Istanbul2842719875111375427
62Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
63Maroc2152701046249326162
64Sevilla FC2082691134352367218
65FK Shakhtar Donetsk2402681104882379328
66FK Partizan Beograd26826810460104391360
67Bahrein253267947980331282
68Rosenborg BK Trondheim27326510751115399404
69Qatar2402631025979350262
70Costa Rica262263967195347318
71Cameroun218261947351273204
72Irlande225261917955300210
73Colombie2152601015856287192
74Pologne2192601045263352235
75Ghana2252601015866314209
76Chili2232591045168333257
77FC Basel 18932492581045095383370
78ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)232254995677328263
79Oman221254936860270211
80Republique Tchčque2042531073958363213
81Ouganda207252956250253154
82Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
83FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
84Turquie208250985456314217
85FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
86Jordanie240248877479307238
87Honduras249248936294317315
88R Standard de Liege226248995077336291
89Uruguay207248985257343237
90Australie2052461004659405205
91Grece210244955461244208
92TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen222244965274350280
93Zambie227242818066256211
94SS Lazio Roma202238945058316234
95Chine220237895972333245
96ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
97SSC Napoli199234915256291218
98Ukraine185234944645277170
99Ferencvárosi TC Budapest212233934772354288
100Tunisie199232856252285193
101Senegal184232934645269173
102Russie193231905152315193
103VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
104Suisse195226885057295208
105FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)227226894890326304
106Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
107FC Křbenhavn211224855472292235
108Roumanie185224904451286185
109VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach169222914038361205
110FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
111Emirats arabes unis214217835180300252
112Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
113HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
114Koweit212215746771288257
115Besiktas JK Istanbul223214844693295326
116FC Red Bull Salzburg185213903362291224
117Jamaďque207213824976275251
118FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg180212903258292213
119Thaďlande191212844463290237
120Mali192210785460268209
121SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
122Trinité-et-Tobago 212207814586315287
123AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
1241.FC Köln169203872953320200
125Panama211203745582239254
126Villarreal CF164203794540251169
127AEK Athina226199715798283332
128PAOK Thesaloniki193197715567260251
129Norvčge186197764565229200
130Equateur201196754680271259
131APOEL FC Levkosia219194725097252328
132Algérie166194783850249180
133Serbie182193744563253210
134Estonie2381937347118215355
135Angola194193607361204200
136Slovaquie185193764168277235
137Coree du Nord179192724859276203
138Ouzbékistan176192773861250190
139SG Eintracht Frankfurt152191812942296172
140Finlande197189734381227235
141Manchester City FC151189793141275169
142Hongrie192188773481264257
143Congo RD182187665561259214
144Autriche185187724370271243
145Syrie183187714567261230
146Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
147Paraguay202185616378220251
148PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
149Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
150Kenya187181645370187188
151AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)154181684541253191
152IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
153Islande205180694294257304
154Singapour189179703980252282
155Malmö FF186178684276237258
156Botswana188178596069168183
157Bulgarie177178664665215236
158Zimbabwe168178625452211187
159Bosnie-Herzégovine171176703665262223
160Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
161Venezuela191174605477224278
162SK Slavia Praha179174634868210218
163Perou183173644574203228
164FK CSKA Moskva172173673966225222
165Bielorussie185171624776211237
166Tanzanie190171595378189230
167Ecosse170169683369206225
168Burkina Faso168169604959186181
169FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
170El Salvador197169644192212272
171Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
172Libye165166585057186176
173FC Dinamo Tbilisi159164712266221219
174Gabon160163525949167150
175Guatemala179160613880234252
176Guinée157160594256231211
177Malawi174159525567165189
178ŠK Slovan Bratislava151159652957223206
179AC Parma11915866262717499
180BATE Borisov162158594063188240
181Malaisie185157564584251288
182Sporting Clube de Braga143156633050201179
183Canada161154593666216197
184Pays de Galles155154623063179175
185Aberdeen FC140151573746211161
186Israël149150573656225212
187NK Maribor156150554061192226
188Albanie172148553879181222
189Macedoine du Nord172148544078192224
190FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
191Haďti149146563459204193
192Lettonie188146504692194284
193Slovénie164145543773182196
194Vietnam132144543642208166
195Inde149144573062207221
196Indonésie149144553460214226
197Maccabi Tel Aviv FC138142563052185174
198Philippines138141543351198184
199Soudan164141523775146197
200AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
201Mozambique149137493961154180
202Rwanda150137493962153168
203Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
204Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
205FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
206Trabzonspor129131493347163171
207FK Lokomotiv Moskva136130522658178181
208Georgie168129463785178245
209Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
210FK Dinamo Minsk129128483249172167
211Honved FC Budapest123127541950198184
212FC Zürich145127502768194230
213Irlande du nord159126424275141223
214KRC Genk108124482832181161
215BSC Young Boys Bern133124463255185214
216Omonia FC Levkosia136124492661186220
217Ethiopie139123472963165194
218HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
219Dundee United FC110122463034168116
220Namibie135122423855136158
221FC Spartak Trnava110122472835149115
222RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
223FC Nantes Atlantique107119452933172145
224Togo144119423567144194
225AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
226Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
227FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
228Azerbaďdjan171118325485123263
229Palestine130117403753157184
230Lituanie170117433196139267
231Torino Calcio10111645263015399
232FK Qarabag117116423243122140
233Hong Kong 124115442753204195
234AIK Solna120115423147148141
235TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
236Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
237Congo120112393447132145
238Myanmar124112422854142205
239Maccabi FC Haifa111112452244170151
240Liban143112364067144209
241Burundi128111383555137148
242WKP Lech Poznan108110452043143131
2431.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
244Armenie147108422481170243
245SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
246FC Viktoria Plzen99106432036152152
247LOSC Lille Metropole106106363436117111
248Lesotho145106275266114203
249Cap-vert102105402537115107
2501.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
251RCD Espanyol Barcelona8110545152113584
252Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
253KAA Gent109105382942135162
254Moldavie166103304393134249
255AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
256FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
257Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
258Madagascar107102372842118141
259FC Slovan Liberec93101411933130111
260Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
261FC Sheriff Tiraspol11899323551100124
262Servette FC Geneve10098372439143140
263Nouvelle-Zélande11198372450134158
264UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
265Benin11097323345121160
266Guyana10497391946155168
267Maldives10496411449175170
268FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
269Chypre15095342789147275
270Bolivie15694283890143309
271Molde FK9693332736133126
272Antigua-et-Barbuda9592391442148151
273Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines10992322849138192
274FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
275PFC Ludogorets Razgrad9292322832134114
276Tadjikistan9492381640132143
277Swaziland1289124436198204
278Barbades9791342340138139
279MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
280Monténégro9790312838110133
281Cuba12190342265124232
282FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
283Apollon Limassol10388351850145188
284Kazakhstan14387283184139254
285Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
286Grenade 10486302648132196
287Videoton FC89863026339297
288Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
289Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
290Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8284312229123111
291SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
292RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
293Odense BK8383312131131119
294FC Universitatea Craiova878333173797103
295Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
296IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
297Linfield FC12282253265119219
298VfL Wolfsburg698134132211289
299FK Astana8580302035111138
300Mauritanie988029224785125
301Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
302Yemen12880272675107210
303FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
304Taiwan10579311757160238
3051.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
306Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
307FC Midtjylland7378331228119107
308Surinam7578311628112107
309VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
310Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
311FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
312HNK Rijeka787728212910794
313FC Sion8076272231110138
314Martinique667630162012071
315Kirghiszistan9175301546104159
316Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
317Udinese Calcio70743014268984
318Bangladesh937425244484145
319FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
320FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
321Guinée Equatoriale977326215086136
322Turkmenistan8173311139124124
323Nouvelle-Calédonie667331112415589
324Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
325Afghanistan837227183897148
326FK Krasnodar637230122110079
327Liberia937125214783143
328Fidji6970271626140104
329Republique Dominicaine68703182912593
330NK Olimpija Ljubljana757026183195108
331Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
332FC Bologna55692617128250
333Luxembourg17269202912399399
334Niger1006821265386156
335MŠK Žilina67672713278495
336Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
337GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
338Cambodge11466261474131293
339Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
340FK Sarajevo7665251536107136
341Nepal896521234570145
342CFR 1907 Cluj70652515308087
343Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
344FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
345Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
346Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
347Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
348SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
349FK Ventspils796423183892120
350AEK Larnaca54642514158455
351Curaçao676424162711091
352Laos11163221970131323
353VMFD Zalgiris776324153882122
354Malte176631827131110417
355Iles Féroé13862241410097315
356Grazer AK64622316259696
357Nicaragua 836123154591130
358Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
359IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
360Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
361ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
362FH Hafnarfjördur 67592019287899
363Neftchi PFC65592117277496
364Sri Lanka885922155199187
365Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
366FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
367FC Vaduz775821164080133
368SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
369Maurice (Ile)1075817246678202
370Bermudes6758241033122104
371SC Heerenveen64572213298586
372Györi ETO FC5857257269098
373Gambie755716253466102
374OFK Beograd585723112497102
375Sierra Léone72561820346199
376FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
377FC Ličge4856256176949
378Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
379Aalborg BK665519173075106
380FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
381Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC57542014236898
382Vanuatu50542381910672
383SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
384Hannover 9649532111178486
385KR Reykjavik815318174692182
386FC Utrecht58531719227378
387Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
388NK Domžale46522110156960
389Yougoslavie46522012147055
390Fulham FC3952211086431
391West Ham United FC4651219167758
392Esbjerg fB52511913206279
393KSK Beveren 4651219166552
394Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
395Ärhus GF55501814237279
396F91 Dudelange805018144888167
397Guadeloupe52502010227874
398R Antwerp FC59501814277898
399FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
400Comores784913234251117
401Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio44491813137250
402Liechtenstein16649132313078432
403Guyane française 4748208198271
404SBV Vitesse54481714235969
405FK Sűduva56481714256687
406Tromsö IL50481910217064
407PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
408KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
409HŠK Zrinjski Mostar47481812176366
410TSV 1860 München4448208168863
411KV Mechelen3747181184926
412OGC Nice5447199267688
413FK Liepaja584718112975107
414Shamrock Rovers774715174568132
415NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
416Pakistan644717133469103
417Dundalk FC754614184356151
418MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
419Pyunik FC604617123157106
420FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
421UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
422PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
423WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
4241. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
425FC Admira4845189216370
426Bélize664516133765117
427Glentoran FC1004511236669229
428FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
429Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
430Lillestrřm SK 5745189306491
431Dominique684515153870132
432Birmingham City FC334418876246
433KF Tirana744416124663129
434Tahiti4644196218197
435Seychelles934414166373197
436FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
437FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
438Porto-Rico56431611297197
439Valletta FC974313176778248
440Djurgĺrdens IF FF53431317236390
441RCD Mallorca3943179134845
442Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
443FC Levadia Tallinn57421512305784
444FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
445NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
446FC Kairat Almaty3742186136040
447Republique centrafricaine594214143158105
448Stade Rennais FC50411511245870
449FK Aktobe46411511205464
450Ararat Yerevan4140184196055
451Shakhtyor Soligorsk41401412155446
452LASK Linz4440176215169
453Sainte Lucie654015104064135
454RB Leipzig3440168105646
455Guinée Bissau 56401314295086
456Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
457NK Osijek3639183154346
458Tchad53381214274587
459Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
460FBK Kaunas3838158155255
461MFK Kosice4037165195464
462Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
463FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
464FC Inter Baku3337131194034
465Kalmar FF 3236164125141
466FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
467Bohemians Dublin593610163338102
468Halmstads BK3636156155461
469Southampton FC34361212105034
470FC Thun40361310174755
471SV Roda JC3936156186151
472Cork City FC52361310293976
473Panionios Athens4135171234664
474ÍA Akranes66351474555161
475FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
476Randers FC3635147155243
477Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
478Getafe CF293515593831
479Kosovo3735147165260
480PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
481Málaga CF 243413833014
482Macao683411124565188
483KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
484Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
485PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364734138265687
486Dundee FC3234162146148
487Andorre1463371912037364
488Guam65331294460242
489RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
490NK Slaven Koprivnica3233145136036
491Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
492FK Shkendija 793733137174048
493The New Saints FC63331294256135
494Mongolie50321363167115
495ND Gorica5232128325496
496FK Velež Mostar283212884740
497US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
498FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
499FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
5001. FC Nürnberg283112794438
501Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
502Hibernians FC77311195752216
503CA Osasuna283111983022
504Birkirkara FC5231815293794
505Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
506Stade de Reims243114376330
507FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
508FC Groningen3631119164048
509St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
510Middlesbrough FC253013483624
511AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
512FK AS Trencín283011894437
513Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
514FC Flora57308143539107
515FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
516AEL Limassol3429125173357
517OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
518Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
519FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
520Wrexham FC2828108103435
521FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
522FC TPS Turku4028124243566
523FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
524Odd Grenland BK242711583732
525Lyngby BK3027107133836
526Buducnost Podgorica3327107163240
527JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
528Gabala FK3827107213655
529SC Bastia 222711563929
530Wiener SK3327115174658
531GKS Katowice3627107193749
532Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
533FK Riteriai212610652624
534FK Jablonec302698134141
535KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
536Derby County FC222611475029
537Boldklubben 19033426106184257
538KF Kukesi3126810132639
539FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
540FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
541Hammarby IF232610673733
542FC Timisoara322597162753
543Karlsruher SC22259763321
544Shelbourne FC4725613284183
545Vejle BK3025105153649
546KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
547Derry City FC422597264285
548KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
549KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
550SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
551FC Differdange 033324104193154
552Lierse SK3724104235064
553Östers IF362496213963
554İstanbul Başakşehir FK302488143245
555Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
556Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 282496135145
557Brunei40241042649105
558FC Vaslui262471092531
559Erythrée462488303784
560BK Häcken24238792633
561KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
562Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
563Aruba372395234467
564ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
565Deportivo Alavés17239534123
566Soudan du Sud422395283381
567Tampere United322395183663
568FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
569Swansea City AFC302278154947
570Crusaders FC4622783139132
571Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
572Burnley FC18228643119
573Hellas Verona FC16228622315
574Motherwell FC3122102194143
575OFI Heraklion242294113032
576Toulouse FC262294133041
577Stabćk IF242286102938
578SV Ried21228672429
579Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
580Genoa CFC18229452922
581FC Lugano302286162942
582FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
583B36 Tórshavn46226103040100
584KuPS Kuopio332278182778
585FK Bodo Glimt232193113736
586FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
587FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
588Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
589FK Haugesund18218552720
590FC Alashkert Martuni232185102234
591Cagliari Calcio20219382623
592West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
593Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
594FC Metz272177133344
595FK Teplice282185152739
596Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
597Timor oriental 5720764459179
598Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
599FC Koper222084103237
600Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
601KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
602HB Tórshavn45205103034116
603Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
604FC Honka Espoo252076122933
605FC Luzern322076192360
606Stoke City FC16208442116
607MSV Duisburg16208443925
608CD Tenerife16198352623
6091. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
610Ostersunds FK14198331913
611FK Cukaricki16197542416
612NK Zagreb20198393127
613Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
614FC Zestafoni241967113531
615KB Kobenhavn291975174968
616Osmanlispor FK14198332312
617Bursaspor261967132745
618AC Perugia14187431513
619FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
620ND Mura 05231866112227
621Shirak FC351858222058
622Leicester City FC18187472223
623AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
624HFC Den Haag16188262822
625Gaziantepspor16186642113
626Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
627NK Lokomotiva Zagreb15187442724
628Keflavik3617652536100
629Samoa241781152990
630Uniao Leiria16177362117
631Montserrat241773142572
632THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
633UD Levante Valencia1217732177
634FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
635Somalie4617733621120
636AE Larisa221765112028
637Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
638OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
639FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
640Cliftonville FC321656211872
641Lincoln Red Imps211664112133
642FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
643Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
644FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
645Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
646Bahamas16167273041
647KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
648FC Progrčs Niederkorn291664191956
649Portadown FC361648242393
650Barry Town FC271664172270
651NAC Breda16167272026
652Coleraine FC3816482634115
653KÍ Klaksvík281656172761
654Montpellier HSC221656112331
655FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
656KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
657Caimans (Iles)301656192061
658DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
659Djibouti6015555033208
660Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
661RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
662Aalesunds FK14156352520
663FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
664SCR Altach12155521810
665Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3115632219105
666FK Borac Banja Luka13156342620
667FK Vetra15157172123
668PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
669Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
670Bhoutan6115635236235
671DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda191563102933
672Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
673NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
674Leipzig XI17157192935
675Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
676Atromitos FC18156392130
677FK Rostov17154762226
678FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
679Sarpsborg FK16156372225
680FC Dila Gori16157181414
681Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
682Drogheda United16155561629
683RNK Split1215552127
684Víkingur Gota261555161760
685Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
686Sao Tomé et Principe301462222065
687Floriana FC5114384025179
688Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
689Stjarnan201462122340
690GD Estoril16144661717
691FC Karviná12145431212
692Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
693Vicenza Calcio1014622209
694FC Dinamo Batumi17146291928
695FC Santa Coloma381446281982
696SC Freiburg16144661518
697FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
698Germinal Ekeren12135341921
699Nacional Funchal201345112734
700Real Valladolid CF12135341511
701NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
702IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
703FK Baku16134571527
704FC Milsani221345131741
705FC Otelul Galati201353122132
706Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
707FC Gomel181361112227
708FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
709FK Jelgava16134571524
710SK Hradec Králové1013532249
711Rotor Volgograd14135362021
712FC Tiraspol14136171719
713Gibraltar4713533918172
714Belgrade XI11136142621
715Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
716Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)241361172698
717Llanelli AFC16135381934
718Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
719Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
720VPS Vaasa14135361320
721FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
722AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
723Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
724CS Fola Esch251236161653
725FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
726FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
727CF Monterrey10125232216
728DOS Utrecht181244102646
729KS Teuta Durrës251252182262
730Academica de Coimbra16124481119
731Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
732FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
733Sligo Rovers211236121633
734Reunion812602164
735FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
736NK Celje16125292321
737Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
738Eskisehirspor181244101731
739Breidablik Kopavogur15124471519
740Glenavon FC321236232177
741Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
742MFK Ružomberok191252121428
743Bonaire14115182042
744FK Mogren Budva12115161524
745FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
746FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
747FC Aarau16114391124
748UD Las Palmas12114352017
749FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
750Dinamo Brest11114341720
751FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
752Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
753Gefle IF12115161914
754FC Jazz Pori12115161424
755FK Renova13115171618
756FK Sileks171143101530
757Slavia Mozyr14112751518
758NEC16114391320
759Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
760FK Matador Púchov12114351523
761FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
762Hvidovre IF181135102239
763BK Frem161151101938
764FC Brasov15115192132
765Saint Mirren FC14113561014
766Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
767FC Amsterdam8115122210
768FK Riga13113551018
769Dinamo Bacau8104221310
770CS Grevenmacher271034202376
771Skeid FK16103491435
772FC Kärnten10104241115
773R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
774US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
775Cook (Iles)161042101736
776FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
777ADO Den Haag8105031210
778Silkeborg IF14104281519
779Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
780Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
781Örgryte IS14103471633
7821.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
783FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
784Real Racing Club Santander810422107
785FK Moscow81042296
786Vierges britanniques (Iles)3110342417133
787FK Obilic12103451417
788Bangor City FC331034261586
789First Vienna FC 1894810422148
790FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
791En Avant Guingamp12104261322
792WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
793FCM UT Arad16103491631
794FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
795FK Mariupol109334914
796Zanzibar99333109
797BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
798FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
799B1909 Odense18933122948
800Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
801Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
802FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
803Alemannia Aachen89332117
804FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
805FK Minsk1093341014
806Waterford United FC22941172161
807FC Zlín139256916
808FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
809KF Laçi1791791028
810Kayserispor89332117
811London XI894131413
812FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi1393371027
813FK Pobeda1493381027
814Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
815FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
816Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
817Bala Town FC118407819
818Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
819Nîmes Olympique884041111
820Denizlispor88323912
821Trelleborgs FF6832175
822Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
823Saint Martin19832141461
824LKS Lódz1083251016
825FK Smederevo1083251212
826Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
827FK Modrica88404916
828EB Streymur16824101431
829Europa FC17832121338
830FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
831Samoa américaines 208321512125
832Allianssi Vantaa8824298
833Krylya Sovetov68402139
834FK Sutjeska21816141136
835Wolfsberger AC1083251014
836NSÍ Runavík FC26832211974
837AS Livorno Calcio8832399
838AS Cannes88323149
839CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
840FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
841Paksi SE68321116
842Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
843Kashima Antlers FC784031314
844FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
845Willem II Tilburg1582491833
846FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
847UE Engordany FC97315823
848FC Lahti1072351118
849FC Zaria Balti127237921
850Ethnikos Achnas873141210
851Balzan Youths FC1273181623
852FK Rad Belgrade67312126
853GAP Connah's Quay FC137319719
854Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
855KF Drita Gjilan873141013
856Excelsior Mouscron872331115
857Newport County AFC67231123
858Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
859CF Pachuca973151111
860Altay SK1272371432
861FC Universitate8723369
862VfL Bochum872331514
863FC Oleksandriya1271561019
864IFK Malmö 6731277
865FC Augsburg873141212
866MKE Ankaragucu127318521
867GKS Piast Gliwice972341114
868Haladás FC87233119
869Gzira United FC107316924
870TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
871Paços de Ferreira147158519
872Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
873SonderjyskE6723198
874Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
875Tonga236221915101
876Coventry City FC4630198
877Portsmouth FC662221110
878PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
879FC Ufa6614166
880Wisla Plock SA6614177
881Grande-Bretagne4622063
882Dinamo Pitesti6622297
883KF Prishtina96144713
884FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
885Sunderland AFC4630153
886TS Polonia Bytom66303812
887Beerschot VAV1062261315
888FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
889KSV Roeselare4630198
890FK Borac Cacak6622279
891Drumcondra FC1263091144
892FC Lantana126228626
893SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
894Torku Konyaspor126147618
895Kocaelispor8622449
896MFK Dubnica86224812
897Gaz Metan Medias6622266
898BVSC Budapest6630399
899Raja Casablanca4630175
900US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
901AC Bellinzona663031211
902PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
903Antalyaspor 4630196
904Auckland City FC116227815
905MSK Zilina4630176
906Norwich City FC6622264
907Athlone Town FC861431119
908Egaleo FC86224817
909Partick Thistle FC663031011
910FC Botosani5521267
911Newtown AFC85215621
912Ballymena United FC1652113545
913Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
914FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
915FK Partizan Beograd45211119
916Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
917SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
918Panachaiki FC4521149
919Novi Sad XI65213149
920Sivasspor85215618
921Raith Rovers FC65213108
922Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
923CA River Plate5521276
924Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
9251.FK Drnovice4521141
926MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
927HNK Šibenik4521153
928Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
929FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
930FC Wettingen 934521162
931ASA Targu Mures85215617
932Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
933Bryne FK65213511
934IF Brommapojkarna65213810
935KS Besa Kavajë125057733
936Rhyl FC1252191031
937Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
938UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
939FK Saturn4521194
940Hull City AFC4521143
941KFC Winterslag6521359
942Watford FC652131012
943St. Joseph's FC95135625
944Tuvalu125219990
945KF Feronikeli6521368
946FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
947ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
948Neman Grodno65132410
949FC Nitra752141315
950Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
951FC Superfund105136715
952CF America65213712
953Herfřlge BK65213413
954Terek Groznyi4521133
955Inter Turku1351391430
956FC Grand Rouen6521355
957TJ Gottwaldov4521165
958NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
959Örebro SK125057318
960Zira FK4521154
961FK Spartak Subotica6521377
962Viborg FF4521132
963Kongsvinger IL4521185
964FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
965Chemnitzer FC1052171117
966Cork Hibernians FC105217921
967Dunaújváros FC851341216
968KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
969FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
970Al Sadd SC65213915
971Stade Français 926513233
972FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
973SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
974BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
975KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
976Basel XI1141281639
977Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
978Sint Maarten1142091352
979Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
980FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
981FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
982ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
983FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
984B1913 Odense 1042081830
985Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
986Adelaide United FC3420132
987FC Tbilisi4420258
988Kareda Siauliai84044615
989Zagreb XI641231112
990Săo Paulo FC2420042
991SV Grödig4420274
992FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
993Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
994Livingston FC4412179
995FC Senica104127617
996Kashiwa Reysol4412144
997KS Elbasani64123210
998Degerfors IF4420275
999FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1000SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
10011. HFC Humenné4420243
1002FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1003AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1004FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
1005ES Troyes AC44202118
1006PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1007TP Mazembe74205713
1008FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1009FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1010San Marino10541210214449
1011Stade Lavallois4412145
1012Al Ain FC4412199
1013MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1014Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
1015PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1016AC Horsens4412159
1017CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1018SP Tre Fiori1341210836
1019Gamba Osaka3420155
1020Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1021Airbus UK FC6404269
1022Nćstved IF84125521
1023AC Chievo Verona6412349
1024Al Jazira SC4420246
1025KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1026FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1027Gandzasar FC1242010827
1028Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1029Corinthians SP2420020
1030Estrela Amadora4412134
1031CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1032Anguilla324122911149
1033Chemie Halle5412259
1034Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1035Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1036FC Saburtalo74205716
1037BSV Brandenburg4412134
1038KVC Westerlo84125211
10391. FC Union Berlin4412143
1040ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1041Utrecht XI4420266
1042FC Linz84125518
1043FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1044Stiinta Cluj4420236
1045UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1046JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1047Frankfurt XI442021010
1048HFC Haarlem4311269
1049SV Mattersburg63114611
1050Thór Akureyri4311255
1051Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1052Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1053GKS Belchatow4311257
1054NK Ljubljana6311429
1055FC Balzers63114517
1056GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1057MP Mikkeli103118633
1058CA Boca Juniors3311145
1059FK Turnovo63033711
1060Pays Basque2311042
1061FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1062Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1063University College Dublin6311439
1064UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1065Borough United AFC4311224
1066Longford Town FC63114612
1067FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1068FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1069Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1070FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1071IK Brage63114815
1072Köln XI4311267
1073FK Inkaras63114818
10741. FC Slovácko4311246
1075CCA Bucuresti53113610
1076FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1077Al Wahda SCC3311166
1078Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1079FK Kapaz4311213
1080ES Sahel3311133
1081Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1082MKT Araz4311213
1083Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1084KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1085FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1086Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1087FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1088CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1089Corse3311156
1090JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1091FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1092Espérance de Tunis631141012
1093Ards FC83116935
1094GAIS Göteborg43112610
1095Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1096FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1097JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1098Al Hilal SFC3311145
1099DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1100Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1101SM Caen2210134
1102JK Trans Narva20210191271
1103SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1104Asal PFK Baku4202235
1105FC Barreirense2210136
1106FC Sopron4210338
1107PAS Giannina FC4210356
1108Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1109AC Cesena2210134
1110SC Salgueiros2210111
1111SP Tre Penne1621015762
1112Odense XI2210156
1113FC Gagra2210123
1114Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1115FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1116CE Sabadell FC2210135
1117Apollon Athens2210123
1118FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
11191. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1120PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1121Kecskeméti TE2202011
1122FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1123FC Ulysses82026111
1124Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1125Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1126Malatyaspor2210123
1127Seongnam FC3210268
1128Mayotte2210121
1129Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1130Landskrona BoIS4210319
1131IFK Mariehamn62024215
1132Al-Ahly SC72106516
1133Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1134FK Shamkir102109721
1135Limerick FC1220210731
1136Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1137Falkirk FC2210112
1138AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1139US Rumelange82107348
1140Atletico Mineiro2210145
1141KF Shkupi5202359
1142Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1143Amkar Perm2210123
1144FC Samtredia82107318
1145Empoli FC2210124
1146Kremser SC2210115
1147FC Lorient2210133
1148Mjřndalen IF62105329
1149Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1150Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1151IL Hřdd2210112
1152Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1153CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1154Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1155CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1156Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1157Santos FC2210135
1158Sepahan FC2210144
1159Castilla CF2210146
1160FK Sevojno4202215
1161FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1162PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1163Holbćk B&IF42103210
1164Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1165Ikast FS62105411
1166GÍ Gřta20202181064
1167Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1168FC Arouca4202224
1169SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1170Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1171GD Chaves4210369
1172FC Farul Constanta3210228
1173Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1174MS Ashdod2202033
1175FK Gança102109527
1176Istanbulspor2210144
1177FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1178Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1179FK Voždovac2210145
1180FK TSC Bačka Topola1210020
1181FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1182FK Jagodina6202426
1183KF Gjilani2210133
1184CA San Lorenzo2210123
1185Fremad Amager2202011
1186FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1187Portimonense SC2210114
1188FK Rīgas Futbola Skola3210235
1189Sakaryaspor4210337
1190KA Akureyri2210113
1191FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1192FC Sliven42103313
1193Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1194Kickers Offenbach2210123
1195FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1196Komlói BSK2210148
1197RFC Sérésien2210144
1198Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1199FK Petrovac42103510
1200Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1201Catalogne1210021
1202Orduspor2210126
1203KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1204FK Bezanija2202022
1205B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1206Viktoria Köln 2210157
1207FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1208CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1209OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1210FK Bor2210123
1211West Berlin XI2210113
1212Heracles Almelo2202011
1213KFK Siauliai4210329
1214LDU Quito2210121
1215FC Balaton2101113
1216SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1217Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1218FC Baia Mare2101125
1219FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1220Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1221OPS Oulu41013219
1222FK Bokelj2101116
1223CSMS Iasi2101134
1224HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1225FC Alma-Ata2101124
1226Kastoria FC2101102
1227Khazri Buzovna21011211
1228Bangor FC61015214
1229Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1230Víkingur Reykjavík1310112837
1231Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1232SP La Fiorita1810117251
1233Salgótarján BTC2101124
1234CS Pétange2101114
1235Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1236FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1237Finn Harps81017537
1238FK Vitebsk2101113
1239FK Iskra Danilovgrad2101101
1240FC Wil 19004101359
1241RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1242Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1243UMF Grindavik2101123
1244NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1245FK Atyrau61015113
1246FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1247Angers SCO2101123
1248FC Veris2101103
1249Miedz Legnica2101101
1250ĹIFK Turku2101123
1251FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1252Once Caldas1101000
1253Olimpija Riga2101106
1254Gretna FC2101137
1255FC Gueugnon2101101
1256OKS Odra Opole2101123
1257Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1258FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1259Csepel Budapest2101134
1260Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1261NK Becej2101102
1262FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1263Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1264Brescia Calcio2101113
1265Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1266Cork Celtic FC41013210
1267ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1268VB Vágur2101105
1269SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1270GKS Tychy2101113
1271KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1272PEC Zwolle2101124
1273FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1274JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1275Home Farm FC2101117
1276Millwall FC2101124
1277CS Petrocub5101427
1278Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1279KV Oostende2101124
1280Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1281Bray Wanderers41013111
1282FK Belasica41013516
1283NK Žepce2101114
12841.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1285Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1286FC Sfîntul Gheorghe1101000
1287FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1288Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1289Inverness CT2101101
1290Team Wellington1101033
1291Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1292APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1293Spartak Myjava2101134
1294Afan Lido FC2101112
1295ES Sétif2101123
1296FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1297FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1298CF Atlante2101124
1299Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1300KS Albpetrol2101113
1301SC Faetano2101105
1302SP Libertas81017221
1303Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1304Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1305FK Lovcen2101101
1306KS Luftëtari2101138
1307NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1308FK Yerevan60006217
1309SS Pennarossa2000219
1310Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1311SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1312KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1313Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1314Boluspor2000204
1315KS Tomori2000225
1316CL Inter Club d'Escaldes1000112
1317Galway United60006419
1318FC Araks Ararat60006215
1319Dinamo Baku2000217
1320Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1321Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1322FC Mondercange20002213
1323Sirens FC1000112
1324Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1325B1901 Nykobing40004617
1326FC Saxan2000204
1327Moss FK60006515
1328Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1329Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1330Sumqayıt FK1000102
1331Puskas FC1000103
1332Nikol Tallinn2000218
1333FC Shumen2000214
1334EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1335B68 Toftir40004022
1336CE Principat60006149
1337FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1338Queen of the South FC2000224
1339Greenock Morton FC2000239
1340FC Noah1000114
1341SC Farense2000202
1342FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1343Stade Dudelange40004132
1344FK Milano40004316
1345FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1346Hienghčne Sport1000113
1347Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1348FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1349Spartak Yerevan2000205
1350Al Ittihad2000246
1351SS Murata60006220
1352Sabail FK2000246
1353Waitakere United2000225
1354Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1355Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1356FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1357CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1358Wydad AC2000224
1359FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1360Llandudno FC2000217
1361FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1362SS Cosmos2000203
1363FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1364Belvedur Izola2000208
1365Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1366NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1367Leiftur2000219
1368CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1369Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1370Alki Larnaca20002012
1371RC Paris2000224
1372Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1373FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1374Valmiera FC1000103
1375HPS Helsinki 40004219
1376Zurrieq FC60006127
1377Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1378Simurq PFC2000204
1379Sydney FC1000101
1380Tasmania Berlin2000235
1381Neath Athletic FC2000216
1382Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1383Marsa FC20002011
1384FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1385Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1386FC Rŕnger's40004010
1387Paide Linnameeskond1000102
1388CSU Galati2000225
1389B71 Sandur40004316
1390FC Tartu Santos20002113
1391KPV Kokkola40004223
1392PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1393Křge BK2000217
1394Ionikos FC2000214
1395Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1396Union Titus Pétange1000102
1397Zagreb XI4000409
1398SV Stockerau2000202
1399JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1400Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1401FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1402HIFK Helsinki60006516
1403FK LU/Daugava60006421
1404Skála IF2000204
1405FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1406Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1407FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1408FC Domagnano60006022
1409Airdrieonians2000213
1410TPV Tampere2000217
1411FK Kauno Žalgiris30003112
1412Swift Hesperange2000206
1413KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1414IBA Akureyri20002114
1415KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1416FC Encamp30003016
1417Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1418FC Schaan2000204
1419NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1420Fyllingen IL2000228
1421HNK Orašje2000207
1422S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1423Vanlřse IF2000218
1424Shafa Baku2000207
1425FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1426Koparit Kuopio40004210
1427FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1428FC Jokerit4000429
1429PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1430FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1431Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
Total match=79844
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain35104553190175185862913613
2Germany31663869159867389557993716
3Italy30973829153276580048133080
4England29463780154868471451842905
5France23392658105754473835542691
6Netherlands1989221687646464931642350
7Portugal2002219686746267329962347
8Belgium1858199679740265928272464
9Scotland1536161964233555922731904
10Russia1404153860732447320291690
11Greece1471142254034258918122016
12Czech Republic1332140355229948119201674
13Switzerland1408134952130758020002111
14Austria1389134752629556819361990
15Ukraine1207133552428739617381421
16Romania1334132450930651917641776
17Turkey1334129148931353217011889
18Denmark1302126648629452218411866
19Sweden1234125047929246317171588
20Poland1192119946826346117041584
21Hungary1163112945621749017081710
22Serbia1055109642524638415751385
23Croatia999109043422234315091194
24Bulgaria1092102839324245714801522
25Norway1109100538822949214491691
26Slovakia79879731716331811081099
27Israel723720281158284996996
28Cyprus85870026816442610201529
29Finland7876052251554078311408
30Belarus639595214167258769886
31Ireland7265461791883597011204
32East Germany532537213111208771705
33Slovenia592530200130262708828
34Mexico3814912077797648374
35Bosnia and Herzegovina498474183108207685732
36Brazil3084642035847635221
37Iceland6734551631293816701334
38Japan3494471867588618353
39Georgia53144717695260610807
40United States3374271836193570340
41Azerbaijan513404132140241456761
42Latvia502394140114248532797
43Argentina2703791605951498252
44Wales50737614194272520883
45Albania547371128115304467892
46Lithuania48036013590255468827
47South Korea3013581398082418287
48Northern Ireland6133501061383694971308
49Moldovia500349111127262417729
50North Macedonia463348120108235466714
51Kazakhstan41133211994198459624
52Estonia47831611194273401871
53Saudi Arabia2713141256482387291
54Iran2263141285840397165
55Egypt2473091314769413244
56South Africa2622931028971313240
57Iraq2652901077682325267
58Nigeria2202841116247323192
59Ivory Coast2202831116148358212
60Morocco2222771076352335171
61Qatar2462681046082359277
62Costa Rica265267987196351323
63Bahrain253267947980331282
64Armenia39926610164234378695
65Colombia2182621016057289197
66Cameroon218261947351273204
67Ghana2252601015866314209
68Chile2232591045168333257
69Oman221254936860270211
70Luxembourg64525283864764281854
71Uganda207252956250253154
72Australia2112511024762411213
73Uruguay207248985257343237
74Jordan240248877479307238
75Honduras249248936294317315
76Zambia227242818066256211
77China226241915976340257
78Tunisia208238876457298208
79Malta60223775874403881580
80Senegal184232934645269173
81United Arab Emirates225228875484319273
82Kuwait212215746771288257
83Jamaica207213824976275251
84Thailand191212844463290237
85Mali192210785460268209
86Trinidad and Tobago212207814586315287
87Panama211203745582239254
88Ecuador203198764681273260
89Algeria168195783951251183
90Angola194193607361204200
91North Korea179192724859276203
92Uzbekistan176192773861250190
93Democratic Republic of the Congo189191685566266227
94Montenegro2491896363123239409
95Syria183187714567261230
96Paraguay202185616378220251
97Kenya187181645370187188
98Singapore189179703980252282
99Botswana188178596069168183
100Zimbabwe168178625452211187
101Venezuela191174605477224278
102Peru183173644574203228
103Tanzania190171595378189230
104El Salvador197169644192212272
105Burkina Faso168169604959186181
106Libya165166585057186176
107Gabon160163525949167150
108Guatemala179160613880234252
109Guinea157160594256231211
110Malawi174159525567165189
111Malaysia185157564584251288
112Faroe Islands3631555055258263882
113Canada161154593666216197
114Haiti149146563459204193
115Indonesia149144553460214226
116India149144573062207221
117Vietnam132144543642208166
118Philippines138141543351198184
119Sudan164141523775146197
120Mozambique149137493961154180
121Rwanda150137493962153168
122Ethiopia139123472963165194
123Namibia135122423855136158
124Togo144119423567144194
125Palestine130117403753157184
126Hong Kong124115442753204195
127New Zealand130114432859169183
128Congo120112393447132145
129Lebanon143112364067144209
130Myanmar 124112422854142205
131Burundi128111383555137148
132Liechtenstein2531103540178164589
133Lesotho145106275266114203
134Cape Verde102105402537115107
135Madagascar107102372842118141
136Guyana10497391946155168
137Benin11097323345121160
138Maldives10496411449175170
139Bolivia15694283890143309
140Antigua and Barbuda9592391442148151
141Tajikistan9492381640132143
142Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10992322849138192
143Swaziland1289124436198204
144Barbados9791342340138139
145Cuba12190342265124232
146Grenada10486302648132196
147Saint Kitts and Nevis8284312229123111
148Yemen12880272675107210
149Mauritania988029224785125
150Taiwan10579311757160238
151Suriname7578311628112107
152Martinique667630162012071
153Kyrgyzstan9175301546104159
154Bangladesh937425244484145
155Equatorial Guinea977326215086136
156New Caledonia677331112515692
157Yugoslavia687328172311693
158Turkmenistan8173311139124124
159Afghanistan837227183897148
160Liberia937125214783143
161Fiji6970271626140104
162Dominican Republic68703182912593
163Niger1006821265386156
164Cambodia11466261474131293
165Nepal896521234570145
166Curaçao676424162711091
167Laos11163221970131323
168Nicaragua836123154591130
169Andorra25760153021281711
170Sri Lanka885922155199187
171Solomon Islands655925931131112
172Mauritius1075817246678202
173Bermuda6758241033122104
174Gambia755716253466102
175Sierra Leone72561820346199
176Kosovo645521133080103
177Vanuatu50542381910672
178Guadeloupe52502010227874
179Comoros784913234251117
180French Guiana4748208198271
181Pakistan644717133469103
182Belize664516133765117
183Dominica684515153870132
184Seychelles934414166373197
185Tahiti4644196218197
186Puerto Rico56431611297197
187Gibraltar944215126758268
188Central African Republic594214143158105
189Saint Lucia654015104064135
190Guinea-Bissau56401314295086
191Chad53381214274587
192Macau683411124565188
193Guam65331294460242
194Mongolia50321363167115
195Irlande du Nord / Eire422597264285
196Brunei40241042649105
197Papua New Guinea292496145148
198Eritrea462488303784
199Aruba372395234467
200South Sudan422395283381
201East Timor5720764459179
202Samoa241781152990
203Somalia4617733621120
204Montserrat241773142572
205Bahamas16167273041
206Cayman Islands301656192061
207Djibouti6015555033208
208United States Virgin Islands3115632219105
209Bhutan6115635236235
210Sao Tomé and Príncipe301462222065
211San Marino198143818743736
212Czechoslovakia10136131411
213Turks and Caicos Islands241361172698
214Réunion812602164
215Bonaire14115182042
216Cook Islands161042101736
217British Virgin Islands3110342417133
218Zanzibar99333109
219American Samoa208321512125
220Saint Martin19832141461
221Netherlands Antilles1382471115
222Grande-Bretagne4622063
223Tonga236221915101
224Tuvalu125219990
225Anguilla324122911149
226Sint Maarten1142091352
227Basque Country2311042
228Corsica3311156
229Mayotte2210121
230Catalonia1210021
231Saarland2210157
232Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=79844