EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
DateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
2019-08-142019-2020UEFA Super CupFinaleLiverpool FCChelsea FC London2-2 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourBrřndby IF KřbenhavnSporting Clube de Braga2-4 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK MariupolAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)0-0 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC Universitatea CraiovaAEK Athina0-2 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourMolde FKGS Aris Thesaloniki3-0 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourAC Sparta PrahaTrabzonspor2-2 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK HaugesundPSV Eindhoven0-1 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourPyunik FCWolverhampton Wanderers 0-4 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC Sheriff TiraspolAIK Solna1-2 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourAEK LarnacaKAA Gent1-1 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK VentspilsVitoria Guimaraes0-3 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK AstanaValletta FC5-1 
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFC Basel 1893LASK Linz1-2 
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourŠK Slovan BratislavaDundalk FC1-0 
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourCFR 1907 ClujCeltic Glasgow FC1-1 
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourİstanbul Başakşehir FKPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes0-1 
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFK KrasnodarFC Porto0-1 
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourNK MariborRosenborg BK Trondheim1-3 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourClub Brugge KVFC Dinamo Kiev1-0 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourNK Dinamo ZagrebFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-1 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK SutjeskaLinfield FC1-2 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourPAOK ThesalonikiAFC Ajax Amsterdam2-2 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK RigaHJK Helsinki 1-1 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourAPOEL FC LevkosiaFK Qarabag1-2 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourArarat YerevanFC Saburtalo1-2 
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Křbenhavn1-1 
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Arsenal TulaNeftchi PFC0-10-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGS Aris ThesalonikiAEL Limassol0-01-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourPyunik FCFK Jablonec2-10-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourShakhtyor SoligorskEsbjerg fB2-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourBuducnost PodgoricaFC Zorya Luhansk1-30-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC UtrechtHŠK Zrinjski Mostar1-11-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGKS Piast GliwiceFK Riga3-21-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)KuPS Kuopio1-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourMolde FKFK Cukaricki0-03-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourKAA GentFC Viitorul Constanța6-31-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Alashkert MartuniFC Steaua Bucuresti0-33-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGlasgow Rangers FCFC Progrčs Niederkorn2-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourAEK LarnacaPFC Levski Sofia3-04-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGAP Connah's Quay FCFK Partizan Beograd0-10-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourTorino CalcioDebreceni VSC3-04-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourOSP Lechia GdańskBrřndby IF Křbenhavn2-11-4
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourDAC 1904 Dunajská StredaAtromitos FC1-22-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK Mladá BoleslavFC Ordabasy Shymkent1-13-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourNK DomžaleMalmö FF2-22-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourKF Partizani TiranaFC Sheriff Tiraspol0-11-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936FC Spartak Trnava2-01-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourValur ReykjavikPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-10-4
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK HaugesundSK Sturm Graz2-01-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC LuzernKÍ Klaksvík1-01-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC FloraSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-21-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)BK Häcken0-03-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGabala FKFC Dinamo Tbilisi0-20-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)NK Osijek1-00-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourWolverhampton Wanderers Crusaders FC2-04-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHonved FC BudapestFC Universitatea Craiova0-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourVideoton FCFC Vaduz1-00-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourShamrock RoversApollon Limassol2-11-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourYeni Malatyaspor KulubüNK Olimpija Ljubljana2-21-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourAS Jeunesse d'EschVitoria Guimaraes0-10-4
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK VentspilsGzira United FC4-02-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHapoel Beer-Sheva FCFC Kairat Almaty2-01-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourRacing Club StrasbourgMaccabi FC Haifa3-11-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Chikhura SachkhereAberdeen FC1-10-5
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourIFK Norrköping FK Liepaja2-01-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourRCD Espanyol BarcelonaStjarnan4-03-1
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestValletta FC3-11-1
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourŠK Slovan BratislavaKF Feronikeli2-12-0
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCFR 1907 ClujMaccabi Tel Aviv FC1-02-2
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCeltic Glasgow FCJK Nőmme Kalju5-02-0
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourBATE BorisovRosenborg BK Trondheim2-10-2
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradHJK Helsinki 2-01-2
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourDundalk FCFK Qarabag1-10-3
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourNK MariborAIK Solna2-12-3
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHB TórshavnLinfield FC2-20-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourThe New Saints FCFC Křbenhavn0-20-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourArarat YerevanLincoln Red Imps2-02-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFC SaburtaloNK Dinamo Zagreb0-20-3
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFC Viktoria PlzenPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes0-00-4
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourSP Tre PenneFK Sűduva0-50-5
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Santa ColomaFK Astana0-01-4
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK SutjeskaAPOEL FC Levkosia0-10-3
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK Shkendija 79F91 Dudelange1-21-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourPSV EindhovenFC Basel 18933-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSabail FKFC Universitatea Craiova2-32-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourShakhtyor SoligorskHibernians FC1-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBreidablik KopavogurFC Vaduz0-01-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Radnik BijeljinaFC Spartak Trnava2-00-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourEuropa FCASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)0-00-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Alashkert MartuniFK Makedonija GP Skopje3-13-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourDebreceni VSCKF Kukesi3-01-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCliftonville FCFK Haugesund0-11-5
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC FloraFK Radnicki Niš2-02-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Akademija PandevHŠK Zrinjski Mostar0-30-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourNK Široki BrijegFC Kairat Almaty1-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMalmö FFBallymena United FC7-04-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourGAP Connah's Quay FCKilmarnock FC1-22-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK VentspilsKS Teuta Durrës3-00-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMaccabi FC HaifaND Mura 052-03-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Zeta GolubovciVideoton FC1-50-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourKuPS KuopioFK Vitebsk2-01-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMolde FKKR Reykjavik7-10-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourHonved FC BudapestVMFD Zalgiris3-11-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMFK RužomberokPFC Levski Sofia0-20-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourNK Olimpija LjubljanaFK Rīgas Futbola Skola2-32-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Ordabasy ShymkentTorpedo Kutaisi1-02-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Kauno ŽalgirisApollon Limassol0-20-4
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK CukarickiFC Banants Yerevan3-05-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAEK LarnacaCS Petrocub1-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBrřndby IF KřbenhavnInter Turku4-10-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCork City FCFC Progrčs Niederkorn0-22-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBalzan Youths FCNK Domžale3-40-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCS Fola EschFC Chikhura Sachkhere1-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourPyunik FCKF Shkupi3-32-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Dinamo TbilisiUE Engordany FC6-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Steaua BucurestiFC Milsani2-02-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourJK Trans NarvaBuducnost Podgorica0-21-4
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCrusaders FCB36 Tórshavn2-03-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAberdeen FCRoPS Rovaniemi2-12-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK RiteriaiKÍ Klaksvík1-10-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCSF Speranţa NisporeniNeftchi PFC0-30-6
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourStjarnanFC Levadia Tallinn2-12-3
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSK Brann BergenShamrock Rovers2-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourDAC 1904 Dunajská StredaKS Cracovia Krakow1-12-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourKF LaçiHapoel Beer-Sheva FC1-10-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK LiepajaFK Dinamo Minsk1-12-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSt Patrick's AFCIFK Norrköping 0-21-2
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourLinfield FCRosenborg BK Trondheim0-20-4
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourŠK Slovan BratislavaFK Sutjeska1-11-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestPFC Ludogorets Razgrad2-13-2
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFC Sheriff TiraspolFC Saburtalo0-33-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourValur ReykjavikNK Maribor0-30-2
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourBATE BorisovGKS Piast Gliwice1-12-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourDundalk FCFK Riga0-00-0
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAS Jeunesse d'EschFC Tobyl Kostanay0-01-1
2019-07-102019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourKF Partizani TiranaFK Qarabag0-00-2
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourJK Nőmme KaljuFK Shkendija 790-12-1
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)OFK Titograd4-00-0
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourThe New Saints FCKF Feronikeli2-21-0
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourArarat YerevanAIK Solna2-11-3
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourGzira United FCHNK Hajduk Split0-23-1
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourF91 DudelangeValletta FC2-21-1
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK AstanaCFR 1907 Cluj1-01-3
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourSt. Joseph's FCGlasgow Rangers FC0-40-6
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK SűduvaFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd0-01-2
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourFK SarajevoCeltic Glasgow FC1-31-2
2019-07-092019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tourHJK Helsinki HB Tórshavn3-02-2
2019-06-282019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tour qualificatif (2/2)KF FeronikeliFC Santa Coloma2-1 
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)SP La FioritaUE Engordany FC0-11-2
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)KÍ KlaksvíkSP Tre Fiori5-14-0
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)UE Sant JuliŕEuropa FC3-20-4
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)Barry Town FCCliftonville FC0-00-4
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)KF PrishtinaSt. Joseph's FC1-10-2
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)FC Progrčs NiederkornCardiff Metropolitan1-01-2
2019-06-272019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)Ballymena United FCNSÍ Runavík FC2-00-0
2019-06-252019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)SP Tre PenneFC Santa Coloma0-1 
2019-06-252019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)KF FeronikeliLincoln Red Imps1-0 
2019-06-192019-2020CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeColombieQatar1-0 
2019-06-172019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTunisieBurundi2-1 
2019-06-162019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSenegalNigeria1-0 
2019-06-162019-2020CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeCanadaMartinique4-0 
2019-06-162019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteGuinée3-1 
2019-06-162019-2020CONCACAF Gold CupPhase de GroupeMexiqueCuba7-0 
2019-06-162019-2020CONMEBOL Copa AméricaPhase de GroupeArgentineColombie0-2 
2019-06-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndonésieVanuatu6-0 
2019-06-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGhanaAfrique du Sud0-0 
2019-06-152019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKenyaCongo RD1-1 
2019-06-132019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteTanzanie1-0 
2019-06-122019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocGambie0-1 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeLiechtensteinFinlande0-2 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHong Kong Taiwan0-2 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeAndorreFrance0-4 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKirghiszistanPalestine2-2 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeRussieChypre1-0 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTrinité-et-Tobago Canada0-2 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieBurundi1-1 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBeninGuinée1-0 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanSyrie2-0 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChineTadjikistan1-0 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeKazakhstanSan Marino4-0 
2019-06-112019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCroatieTunisie1-2 
2019-06-112019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeAllemagneEstonie8-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeIrlandeGibraltar2-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeRepublique TchčqueMonténégro3-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeEspagneSuede3-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeUkraineLuxembourg1-0 
2019-06-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFidjiVanuatu0-0 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeMacedoineAutriche1-4 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeMalteRoumanie0-4 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeIles FéroéNorvčge0-2 
2019-06-102019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueEquateur3-2 
2019-06-102019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupePologneIsraël4-0 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilHonduras7-0 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouColombie0-3 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaTurkmenistan0-0 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounZambie2-1 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueParaguayGuatemala2-0 
2019-06-092019-2020FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCongo RDBurkina Faso0-0 
2019-06-092018-2019UEFA Nations LeagueMatch 3eme placeSuisseAngleterre0-0 
2019-06-082019-2020UEFA European Championship - QualifPhase de GroupeEstonieIrlande du nord1-2 
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5547563171221151116555
2Real Madrid CF539733320931261159580
3FC Bayern München464625261103100931477
4FC Juventus Torino464612254104106787421
5Liverpool FC3885162139085690326
6Sport Lisboa e Benfica42349619998126677462
7Internazionale Milano FC40549519997109624388
8Milan AC3854921989691632356
9Manchester United FC3684841969280655353
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam39747419388116660417
11RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
12FC Porto38944718283124586435
13Club Atlético Madrid3364451906581565322
14Mexique3324381856879569303
15FC Dinamo Kiev37141616292117560425
16Valencia CF3314111628782563349
17Bresil2674091814739573188
18Celtic Glasgow FC36640116669131569423
19Etats-Unis3093961715484524311
20Japon3003881606872528289
21Arsenal FC London3063841596681531314
22PSV Eindhoven34937915079120523393
23Espagne2303651633928483150
24Allemagne2473601574644597251
25Glasgow Rangers FC32936013786106488387
26Sporting CP Lisboa32834613674118513419
27FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd31434613772105522403
28France2403441455441423176
29AS Roma3003411376796466352
30Chelsea FC London2563401366852460234
31FC Steaua Bucuresti31833212288108438410
32Club Brugge KV31032713165114473401
33Argentine2263251394740418204
34Coree du Sud2673231267170368245
35Italie2433171217547369219
36NK Dinamo Zagreb30931112267120445401
37AC Sparta Praha29330211670107423378
38Pays Bas2142991254940432181
39BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2522991254978421294
40Iran2102961215435368152
41Olympique Club Lyonnais2522941205478410322
42Egypte2272931244558396217
43Tottenham Hotspur FC London2202901205050433220
44Arabie Saoudite2442901185472358255
45FK Spartak Moskva2662861136093401361
46Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
47Feyenoord Rotterdam2572801096286402318
48Portugal2052801155040401181
49Angleterre1952791164732378162
50PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes28627811352121375412
51Afrique du Sud243277958761294216
52Paris Saint-Germain FC2142731115152377213
53Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
54SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
55Galatasaray SK Istanbul2782699873107374413
56Croatie1982681104840331176
57Cote d Ivoire2042621016043334198
58Irak245262976880301253
59Rosenborg BK Trondheim26325910549109388387
60Maroc203255995747310153
61FK Partizan Beograd2572559957101374346
62FK Shakhtar Donetsk2282541054479357304
63Nigeria195253985740282160
64FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
65Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
66Costa Rica244250926686327287
67Sevilla FC1962491044151344211
68FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
69Ghana215248975464303202
70ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)226248975475325260
71Cameroun204246916449264194
72Suede209242955262328207
73R Standard de Liege220242974875328281
74Chili201242984657308224
75FC Basel 1893237241964992361359
76Pologne197240964853321201
77Bahrein233239837377303269
78Qatar220235895774313247
79ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
80Colombie193234934852264171
81Honduras235233875989292295
82Turquie188232924848296198
83SS Lazio Roma195232915054309225
84Australie193232944455376194
85TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen211232905269335266
86Jordanie223230807073282222
87Oman201228826455244190
88Grece195228885255230192
89VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
90SSC Napoli191224884855278210
91Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
92FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)224223884789323301
93Zambie210222737661229185
94Danemark189222865053287209
95FK Austria Wien229222806287319333
96Ouganda187220815848218145
97Irlande186220786444252177
98Republique Tchčque172219933346303174
99Chine203219815765302229
100Ferencvárosi TC Budapest199217884170336270
101Uruguay182216864452303212
102VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach163216893836355196
103Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
104HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
105Tunisie183215795747266177
106Belgique175213864148304208
107Besiktas JK Istanbul216212834687288308
108Ukraine169211844342253151
109Senegal166209834340246164
110FC Křbenhavn197209804968276224
111SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
112FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg174207883155285204
113AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
114FC Red Bull Salzburg176205873158270204
115Russie171204784845275171
116Villarreal CF164203794540251169
1171.FC Köln169203872953320200
118Suisse166202814045256170
119Emirats arabes unis201201764976276241
120Trinité-et-Tobago 195200804075294255
121Koweit198200686466257239
122Roumanie159196803643255152
123AEK Athina223196705697279328
124Thaďlande174195793758272220
125Jamaďque195194744675246244
126Mali178193724957244197
127PAOK Thesaloniki187191685564249241
128Panama194189695174221228
129Estonie2201877145104207319
130Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
131Equateur191186714476260244
132PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
133Brřndby IF Křbenhavn171183743562262213
134Angola184183576958194189
135APOEL FC Levkosia207182674892238314
136Slovaquie165180713856253194
137IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
138Finlande183177674373212218
139Ouzbékistan160177713554229173
140Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
141Congo RD170176635057241198
142Coree du Nord166176664456258186
143SG Eintracht Frankfurt138176742836273154
144Manchester City FC142175732940254160
145Norvčge164172673859203184
146Botswana173172595460164167
147Singapour176170673673237256
148Hongrie169170703069240228
149Paraguay181170575668203224
150FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
151Serbie161169644156219182
152FK CSKA Moskva166169663763222213
153Syrie166168644062231207
154Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
155Algérie149167663548221169
156SK Slavia Praha170167614564204208
157Kenya173166594866174171
158AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)141166634038225175
159Autriche165164633864243221
160FC Dinamo Tbilisi156163712164220212
161Islande179163623978233257
162Malmö FF173162614072219246
163AC Parma11915866262717499
164Bosnie-Herzégovine152158623456228193
165Libye156158554853171165
166Tanzanie169157554767174204
167Gabon156156495849161147
168El Salvador186156584088201264
169Burkina Faso156155564357175174
170Venezuela173155554573200260
171Zimbabwe150155534948178171
172Bulgarie146154583850183180
173BATE Borisov158153573962184236
174ŠK Slovan Bratislava141152622851207186
175Guinée147152564051220198
176Bielorussie162150554067196211
177Aberdeen FC137149563744205157
178FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
179Perou156147553764175202
180NK Maribor152147553760188220
181Guatemala169146553678200248
182Malawi162146485064155181
183Indonésie143145563354213207
184Ecosse149145573161170194
185Canada151144543661190182
186Sporting Clube de Braga132140562848178164
187Lettonie173139494183189254
188Malaisie169138484279221272
189Israël132138533247204182
190Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
191Albanie157137503770162195
192Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
193Macedoine158136493871175202
194Maccabi Tel Aviv FC132136533049176168
195Inde137135552557194204
196Haďti138133513156188180
197AS Saint-Etienne119133493535172129
198Pays de Galles134133542555159151
199FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
200Soudan154130483472134190
201Philippines125130503045180164
202Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
203FK Lokomotiv Moskva130128512653174170
204FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
205Slovénie145127483166157170
206FC Zürich145127502768194230
207Trabzonspor120126473241155156
208Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
209KRC Genk102123482727176141
210HJK Helsinki 145122502273171260
211Dundee United FC110122463034168116
212Vietnam118122463042189159
213Rwanda138122433659134158
214FC Spartak Trnava108120472635147113
215Mozambique136120423658139168
216RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
217AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
218Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
219Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
220FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
221FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
222TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
223AIK Solna117114423045146134
224BSC Young Boys Bern123114432852171200
225Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
226Hong Kong 116113442547202178
227Torino Calcio9711344252814493
228Lituanie151112413080131215
229Georgie150111403179158225
230Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
231Togo132109393162133181
2321.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
233Irlande du nord135109363762118182
234Ethiopie125108412658146180
235WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
236SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
237Congo114107383145125137
238Azerbaďdjan157106275278108241
2391.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
240LOSC Lille Metropole10010536333111397
241Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
242FK Qarabag105105382938104122
243FC Viktoria Plzen96104422034149147
244Namibie119104343649120145
245Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
246AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
247FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
248Liban130101333562134196
249Myanmar112101372748128180
250Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
251FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
252UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
253Cap-vert949838223410895
254Moldavie14998294080128218
255Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
256FC Sheriff Tiraspol1159631345096121
257Burundi10695323143114118
258FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
259Lesotho1349424466499189
260Nouvelle-Zélande10493352346122149
261Maldives9692391443169150
262Armenie13092352273138209
263FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
264Palestine11091293348123171
265MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
266FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
267RCD Espanyol Barcelona698838121910971
268KAA Gent9788322441115150
269Guyana9288361640138143
270Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
271Cuba11387332159123204
272Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
273Madagascar938631243898123
274Swaziland1158624385390181
275Molde FK8986312434120116
276Bolivie14285253582132283
277Antigua-et-Barbuda8585361336137119
278Videoton FC88853025339196
279Chypre12984302475128219
280Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
281SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
282Odense BK8383312131131119
283Tadjikistan8183341532119122
284RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
285FC Universitatea Craiova858233163695100
286Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
287IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
288Benin9582282641107147
289Apollon Limassol9882321848135178
290Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines9880282446130182
291Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
2921.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
293Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
294FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
295Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
296Kazakhstan13078252877122235
297Barbades8678282236117124
298PFC Ludogorets Razgrad787827242710996
299VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
300FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
301FC Sion8076272231110138
302Monténégro847625263396115
303Grenade 9776262447122188
304Saint Kitts-et-Nevis7476282026108100
305Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
306Linfield FC11674213263107212
307Udinese Calcio70743014268984
308FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
309FK Astana757427202897111
310FC Midtjylland6873311126112100
311FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
312HNK Rijeka747226202810191
313Yemen1137225226697179
314Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
315Taiwan9671271752148212
316VfL Wolfsburg59692911199776
317FC Bologna55692617128250
318NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
319Afghanistan756726153495135
320Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
321MŠK Žilina66672713268392
322Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
323Bangladesh836622223973131
324Mauritanie836625164273109
325FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
326Guinée Equatoriale876524174675122
327Turkmenistan736528936113115
328AEK Larnaca53642514148452
329GS Aris Thesaloniki656423182479107
330Kirghiszistan816425144289146
331Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
332Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
333SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
334Republique Dominicaine60642962512084
335Luxembourg15664182811088359
336Nepal816320233867121
337Nouvelle-Calédonie606326112313287
338Laos10862221868129317
339FK Sarajevo7262241434103132
340FK Ventspils776222183790113
341Fidji636224142511496
342FK Krasnodar53622512168759
343Niger916219244877141
344Grazer AK64622316259696
345Cambodge10562251268125265
346Martinique53612511179459
347Liberia836121194377136
348Surinam656123152785101
349VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
350Malte15260182411094337
351Vitoria Guimaraes756022163779111
352Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
353IFK Norrköping 58592215218174
354Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
355ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
356FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
357Racing Club Strasbourg54592313187267
358FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
359FC Vaduz745821163780125
360SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
361Sri Lanka785721154295155
362Györi ETO FC5857257269098
363OFK Beograd585723112497102
364Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
365FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
366Neftchi PFC62562016266991
367FC Ličge4856256176949
368Maurice (Ile)975517215970179
369Curaçao585521132410184
370Aalborg BK665519173075106
371FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
372SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
373SC Heerenveen60542112278082
374Salomon (Iles)59542382810097
375Iles Féroé1235421129087273
376Nicaragua 705421123781108
377Bermudes57532292611184
378Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
379Sierra Léone68531719325894
380Hannover 9649532111178486
381FC Utrecht58531719227378
382KR Reykjavik805318174592176
383NK Domžale46522110156960
384Gambie69521522325894
385Fulham FC3952211086431
386Esbjerg fB52511913206279
387KSK Beveren 4651219166552
388West Ham United FC4651219167758
389Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
390CFR 1907 Cluj57501912266575
391FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
392Vanuatu4549217178165
393Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC52491813216190
394PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
395KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
396TSV 1860 München4448208168863
397Ärhus GF54481714236777
398SBV Vitesse54481714235969
399Tromsö IL50481910217064
400NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
401Pakistan634717133369101
402KV Mechelen3747181184926
403OGC Nice5447199267688
404R Antwerp FC55471713257491
405FK Liepaja584718112975107
406WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
407Pyunik FC594617123057102
408Dundalk FC734614184155145
409MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
410UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
411FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
412Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
413PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
4141. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
415FC Admira4845189216370
416FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
417Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
418Liechtenstein15844122012672412
419Wolverhampton Wanderers 3544196106945
420Birmingham City FC334418876246
421HŠK Zrinjski Mostar44441612165963
422Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
423RCD Mallorca3943179134845
424FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
425FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
426Valletta FC954313176578243
427Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
428Glentoran FC984310236567224
429FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
430FK Sűduva50421512235977
431Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
432FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
433NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
434KF Tirana724215124561128
435F91 Dudelange704114134373145
436FK Aktobe46411511205464
437Seychelles774014125166151
438Dominique594014123365116
439FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
440Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio3540141295532
441Guadeloupe4340168195561
442Guyane française 3840176157258
443Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
444Porto-Rico51391411266581
445NK Osijek3639183154346
446Tahiti4138166196291
447Shakhtyor Soligorsk38381410145340
448FBK Kaunas3838158155255
449Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
450Sainte Lucie59371493662125
451MFK Kosice4037165195464
452Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
453FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
454Stade Rennais FC4237149195158
455FC Inter Baku3236131094034
456Comores64368203640101
457Kalmar FF 3236164125141
458Ararat Yerevan3736164175551
459Halmstads BK3636156155461
460Southampton FC34361212105034
461Bélize573612123353102
462FC Thun38361310154450
463SV Roda JC3936156186151
464Cork City FC52361310293976
465Republique centrafricaine52351113284694
466Panionios Athens4135171234664
467FK Mladá Boleslav3635147154950
468Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
469ÍA Akranes66351474555161
470FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
471Tchad45351211223974
472Randers FC3635147155243
473Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
474KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
475Dundee FC3234162146148
476PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
477Málaga CF 243413833014
478Macao693411124665191
479Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
480Guam59331293858220
481RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
482Guinée Bissau 47321012254473
483PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364432128245585
484FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
485FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
486ND Gorica5232128325496
487FK Velež Mostar283212884740
488US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
489FK Shkendija 793631127173848
490Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC263114392622
491FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
492FC Groningen3631119164048
4931. FC Nürnberg283112794438
494Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
495CA Osasuna283111983022
496Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
497The New Saints FC60311194053125
498Stade de Reims243114376330
499Birkirkara FC5231815293794
500FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
501St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
502Middlesbrough FC253013483624
503AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
504FK AS Trencín283011894437
505Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
506Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
507Hibernians FC76291095750216
508AEL Limassol3429125173357
509FC Flora56298133538106
510OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
511Mongolie4329125266399
512FC TPS Turku4028124243566
513Wrexham FC2828108103435
514FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
515FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
516Gabala FK3827107213655
517GKS Katowice3627107193749
518Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
519Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
520Lyngby BK3027107133836
521JK Nőmme Kalju362799182960
522Odd Grenland BK242711583732
523NK Slaven Koprivnica2827123135634
524SC Bastia 222711563929
525Wiener SK3327115174658
526FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
527RB Leipzig242610684034
528FK Jablonec302698134141
529Derby County FC222611475029
530KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
531Boldklubben 19033426106184257
532LASK Linz3126114163253
533FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
534KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
535KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
536Getafe CF202510552723
537FC Zorya Luhansk282597123336
538FC Timisoara322597162753
539Andorre1302551511031339
540Karlsruher SC22259763321
541Vejle BK3025105153649
542Shelbourne FC4725613284183
543KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
544Derry City FC412597254082
545FC Vaslui262471092531
546Hammarby IF22249673433
547KF Kukesi3024710132438
548Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
549SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
550Brunei40241042649105
551FC Differdange 033224104183151
552Lierse SK3724104235064
553Östers IF362496213963
554FK Riteriai20249652322
555BK Häcken24238792633
556KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
557Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
558Aruba302395163948
559FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
560Deportivo Alavés17239534123
561ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
562FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
563KuPS Kuopio322278172773
564Stabćk IF242286102938
565Swansea City AFC302278154947
566Crusaders FC4622783139132
567Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
568Burnley FC18228643119
569Tampere United312294183461
570Hellas Verona FC16228622315
571OFI Heraklion242294113032
572Toulouse FC262294133041
573SV Ried21228672429
574Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
575Genoa CFC18229452922
576FK Teplice282185152739
577West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
578FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
579FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
580Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
581Cagliari Calcio20219382623
582Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
583FC Metz272177133344
584FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
585FC Honka Espoo242076112728
586FC Luzern302076172354
587MSV Duisburg16208443925
588Stoke City FC16208442116
589Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
590Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
591Motherwell FC302092193642
592FC Koper222084103237
593Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
594FK Haugesund17208452720
595KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
596HB Tórshavn44205102934115
597Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
598Bursaspor261967132745
599FC Zestafoni241967113531
600CD Tenerife16198352623
6011. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
602FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
603Osmanlispor FK14198332312
604FK Cukaricki16197542416
605NK Zagreb20198393127
606Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
607Ostersunds FK14198331913
608KB Kobenhavn291975174968
609FC Lugano241983132737
610AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
611HFC Den Haag16188262822
612Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
613Gaziantepspor16186642113
614FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
615AC Perugia14187431513
616B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
617Shirak FC341858212055
618Timor oriental 5218664053162
619NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
620Leicester City FC18187472223
621Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 231765123442
622Uniao Leiria16177362117
623Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
624OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
625Kosovo221765112340
626Erythrée371757252873
627FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
628Keflavik3617652536100
629THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
630UD Levante Valencia1217732177
631AE Larisa221765112028
632Portadown FC361648242393
633KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
634DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
635Cliftonville FC321656211872
636FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
637FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
638Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
639Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
640KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
641Barry Town FC261664162165
642NAC Breda16167272026
643Montpellier HSC221656112331
644FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
645ND Mura 05221656111827
646Drogheda United16155561629
647RNK Split1215552127
648FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
649Víkingur Gota261555161760
650Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
651Soudan du Sud301563212565
652FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
653Aalesunds FK14156352520
654SCR Altach12155521810
655FK Vetra15157172123
656Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
657Samoa201571122668
658PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
659Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
660Bhoutan5615634733212
661Leipzig XI17157192935
662NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
663RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
664Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
665Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
666FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
667Sarpsborg FK16156372225
668FK Rostov16154752121
669FC Dila Gori16157181414
670Vicenza Calcio1014622209
671Atromitos FC16146282128
672FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
673SC Freiburg16144661518
674Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
675Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
676Floriana FC5014383925177
677Stjarnan201462122340
678FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
679KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
680GD Estoril16144661717
681FC Karviná12145431212
682Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
683Llanelli AFC16135381934
684Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
685Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)251353171694
686FC Gomel181361112227
687Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
688FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
689FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
690FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
691Nacional Funchal201345112734
692Real Valladolid CF12135341511
693Germinal Ekeren12135341921
694NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
695IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
696İstanbul Başakşehir FK19133791927
697FC Otelul Galati201353122132
698FC Milsani221345131741
699FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
700DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
701VPS Vaasa14135361320
702FC Santa Coloma371345281982
703FK Jelgava16134571524
704Coleraine FC3613372632114
705SK Hradec Králové1013532249
706Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
707Rotor Volgograd14135362021
708FK Baku16134571527
709FC Tiraspol14136171719
710Belgrade XI11136142621
711Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
712Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
713Eskisehirspor181244101731
714Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
715MFK Ružomberok181252111425
716Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
717Glenavon FC321236232177
718AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
719Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
720CS Fola Esch241236151651
721DOS Utrecht181244102646
722Academica de Coimbra16124481119
723FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
724Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
725Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
726FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
727FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
728FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
729FC Brasov15115192132
730Saint Mirren FC14113561014
731FC Amsterdam8115122210
732Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
733Montserrat181151122167
734FK Matador Púchov12114351523
735FC Aarau16114391124
736FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
737UD Las Palmas12114352017
738FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
739Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
740Gibraltar3811433112136
741Slavia Mozyr14112751518
742FC Jazz Pori12115161424
743FK Sileks16114391526
744FK Mogren Budva12115161524
745FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
746NEC16114391320
747Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
748FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
749Sligo Rovers201135121633
750FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
751Somalie3811513216108
752Gefle IF12115161914
753Hvidovre IF181135102239
754BK Frem161151101938
755Real Racing Club Santander810422107
756FK Moscow81042296
757Sao Tomé et Principe221042161449
758Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
759FK Obilic12103451417
760Bangor City FC331034261586
761First Vienna FC 1894810422148
762FCM UT Arad16103491631
763En Avant Guingamp12104261322
764Dinamo Bacau8104221310
765Skeid FK16103491435
766R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
767Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
768NK Celje14104281919
769US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
770FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
771Cook (Iles)161042101736
772ADO Den Haag8105031210
773FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
774Silkeborg IF14104281519
775Vierges britanniques (Iles)2710342012118
776KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
777WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
778Örgryte IS14103471633
779CS Grevenmacher271034202376
780FC Kärnten10104241115
7811.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
782FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
783FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
784FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
785London XI894131413
786Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)20941151881
787FK Minsk1093341014
788CF Monterrey794121610
789Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
790FC Zlín139256916
791FK Mariupol99333910
792Kayserispor89332117
793B1909 Odense18933122948
794Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
795FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
796Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
797Bahamas1294172039
798Alemannia Aachen89332117
799FK Pobeda1493381027
800FK Renova1294171518
801FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
802Waterford United FC22941172161
803FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
804BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
805FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
806FK Modrica88404916
807AS Livorno Calcio8832399
808AS Cannes88323149
809Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
810CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
811FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
812Willem II Tilburg1582491833
813Caimans (Iles)24816171353
814Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
815Kashima Antlers FC784031314
816FK Sutjeska1981612932
817Europa FC16832111333
818Nîmes Olympique884041111
819Denizlispor88323912
820KF Laçi1681691028
821Trelleborgs FF6832175
822FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
823Paksi SE68321116
824FK Smederevo1083251212
825FK Riga98243611
826Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
827LKS Lódz1083251016
828FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
829Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
830EB Streymur16824101431
831FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
832Krylya Sovetov68402139
833Allianssi Vantaa8824298
834TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
835Balzan Youths FC1273181623
836Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
837SonderjyskE6723198
838CF Pachuca973151111
839UE Engordany FC87314720
840FC Lahti1072351118
841FC Zaria Balti127237921
842Ethnikos Achnas873141210
843Djibouti487314423187
844Excelsior Mouscron872331115
845FK Rad Belgrade67312126
846Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
847Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
848Paços de Ferreira147158519
849GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
850Newport County AFC67231123
851Dinamo Brest87233915
852FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
853VfL Bochum872331514
854Altay SK1272371432
855FC Universitate8723369
856Yougoslavie97315814
857IFK Malmö 6731277
858Gzira United FC107316924
859Samoa américaines 15731111089
860FC Augsburg873141212
861MKE Ankaragucu127318521
862Haladás FC87233119
863Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
864MSK Zilina4630176
865Norwich City FC6622264
866Grande-Bretagne4622063
867Athlone Town FC861431119
868Egaleo FC86224817
869Partick Thistle FC663031011
870FC Ufa6614166
871FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
872Bonaire86305927
873MFK Dubnica86224812
874Wisla Plock SA6614177
875FC Lantana126228626
876Auckland City FC116227815
877Tonga19622151564
878Portsmouth FC662221110
879AC Bellinzona663031211
880US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
881PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
882FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
883Dinamo Pitesti6622297
884Antalyaspor 4630196
885TS Polonia Bytom66303812
886Sunderland AFC4630153
887Coventry City FC4630198
888Raja Casablanca4630175
889Drumcondra FC1263091144
890Beerschot VAV1062261315
891Gaz Metan Medias6622266
892KSV Roeselare4630198
893FK Borac Cacak6622279
894SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
895NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
8965622165
897Kocaelispor8622449
898Torku Konyaspor126147618
899PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
900Bala Town FC106307719
901KF Prishtina86143710
902BVSC Budapest6630399
903Terek Groznyi4521133
904Kongsvinger IL4521185
9051.FK Drnovice4521141
906SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
907Dunaújváros FC851341216
908Stade Français 926513233
909KS Besa Kavajë125057733
910Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
911Watford FC652131012
912FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
913FK Spartak Subotica6521377
914ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
915Chemnitzer FC1052171117
916KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
917FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
918Rhyl FC1252191031
919FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
920FK Partizan Beograd45211119
921BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
922Zira FK4521154
923Neman Grodno65132410
924Inter Turku1251381328
925Ballymena United FC1652113545
926CF America65213712
927NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
928FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
929KF Drita Gjilan6521389
930SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
931Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
932Panachaiki FC4521149
933MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
934KF Feronikeli6521368
935Raith Rovers FC65213108
936Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
937Cork Hibernians FC105217921
938Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
939Bryne FK65213511
940KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
941Hull City AFC4521143
942Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
943FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
944FC Wettingen 934521162
945FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
946ASA Targu Mures85215617
947Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
948IF Brommapojkarna65213810
949KFC Winterslag6521359
950UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
951FK Saturn4521194
952Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
953Newtown AFC85215621
954Sivasspor85215618
955Herfřlge BK65213413
956CA River Plate4521175
957Novi Sad XI65213149
958Viborg FF4521132
959Örebro SK125057318
960HNK Šibenik4521153
961FC Nitra752141315
962GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
963St. Joseph's FC85134523
964FC Grand Rouen6521355
965TJ Gottwaldov4521165
966FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
967Săo Paulo FC2420042
968AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
969PFC Spartak Varna6412349
970FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
9711. FC Union Berlin4412143
972FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
973UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
974Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
975Chemie Halle5412259
976Gamba Osaka3420155
977Kashiwa Reysol4412144
978AC Horsens4412159
979ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
980Utrecht XI4420266
981FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
982Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
983FC Linz84125518
984Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
985FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
986Airbus UK FC6404269
987MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
988Frankfurt XI442021010
989JJ Jyväskylän4420276
990Kareda Siauliai84044615
991Gandzasar FC1242010827
992Livingston FC4412179
993ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
994Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
995FC Levadia Maardu84125921
996Zagreb XI641231112
997FC Tbilisi4420258
998FC Senica104127617
999Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1000Degerfors IF4420275
1001Estrela Amadora4412134
1002CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1003Stade Lavallois4412145
1004Reunion3420143
1005Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1006KS Elbasani64123210
1007FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1008KVC Westerlo84125211
1009FC Aleksandriya6412349
10101. HFC Humenné4420243
1011FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1012Al Jazira SC4420246
1013Al Ain FC4412199
1014ES Troyes AC44202118
1015Stiinta Cluj4420236
1016Basel XI1141281639
1017CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1018Corinthians SP2420020
1019FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1020Wolfsberger AC4420236
1021AC Chievo Verona6412349
1022Anguilla26412239111
1023SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1024FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1025Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1026Nćstved IF84125521
1027San Marino914128813393
1028Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1029TP Mazembe74205713
1030PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1031B1913 Odense 1042081830
1032SV Grödig4420274
1033Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1034SP Tre Fiori124129834
1035Tuvalu74205748
1036FC Saburtalo5420369
1037FC Superfund94126715
1038FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1039KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1040Adelaide United FC3420132
1041BSV Brandenburg4412134
1042Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1043FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1044IK Brage63114815
1045UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1046Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1047Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1048Thór Akureyri4311255
1049FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1050Borough United AFC4311224
1051Ards FC83116935
1052Köln XI4311267
1053GAIS Göteborg43112610
1054Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1055CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1056CCA Bucuresti53113610
1057DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1058Longford Town FC63114612
1059Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1060JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1061HFC Haarlem4311269
1062FK Kapaz4311213
1063Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1064FK Inkaras63114818
1065Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1066CA Boca Juniors3311145
1067Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1068KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1069MP Mikkeli103118633
1070FC Balzers63114517
1071GKS Belchatow4311257
1072FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1073Al Wahda SCC3311166
1074Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü2311032
1075FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1076ES Sahel3311133
1077JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1078FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1079SV Mattersburg63114611
1080FC Botosani4311246
1081University College Dublin6311439
1082NK Ljubljana6311429
1083Al Sadd SC3311125
1084FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1085FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1086GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
10871. FC Slovácko4311246
1088Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1089FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1090Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1091MKT Araz4311213
1092FK Turnovo63033711
1093FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1094Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1095Amkar Perm2210123
1096Sakaryaspor4210337
1097Sint Maarten62105537
1098KA Akureyri2210113
1099FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1100FC Sliven42103313
1101FC Arouca4202224
1102CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1103Kickers Offenbach2210123
1104Santos FC2210135
1105Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1106Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1107CA San Lorenzo2210123
1108FK Sevojno4202215
1109Orduspor2210126
1110Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1111Viktoria Köln 2210157
1112FC Farul Constanta2210124
1113OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1114Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1115Istanbulspor2210144
1116SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1117West Berlin XI2210113
1118MS Ashdod2202033
1119Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1120IL Hřdd2210112
1121SM Caen2210134
1122FK Voždovac2210145
1123Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1124FC Barreirense2210136
1125FK Jagodina6202426
1126SC Salgueiros2210111
1127FC Sopron4210338
1128Malatyaspor2210123
1129PAS Giannina FC4210356
1130FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1131CE Sabadell FC2210135
1132Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1133Landskrona BoIS4210319
1134KF Shkupi4202247
1135FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1136Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1137FK Petrovac42103510
1138Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1139Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1140KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1141FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1142FC Samtredia82107318
1143FK Bezanija2202022
1144Saint Martin1320211753
1145Mjřndalen IF62105329
1146Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1147B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1148FK Bor2210123
1149CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1150US Rumelange82107348
1151KFK Siauliai4210329
1152Falkirk FC2210112
1153LDU Quito2210121
1154Heracles Almelo2202011
1155SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1156Holbćk B&IF42103210
1157Empoli FC2210124
1158Prestatyn Town FC42103311
11591. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1160AC Cesena2210134
1161FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1162PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1163Asal PFK Baku4202235
1164Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1165Ikast FS62105411
1166GÍ Gřta20202181064
1167SP Tre Penne1521014659
1168Odense XI2210156
1169CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1170GD Chaves4210369
1171FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1172FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1173PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1174FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1175Castilla CF2210146
1176FK Gança102109527
1177FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1178FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1179FC Gagra2210123
1180FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1181Kecskeméti TE2202011
1182JK Trans Narva20210191271
1183FC Ulysses82026111
1184Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1185Seongnam FC3210268
1186Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1187Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1188Apollon Athens2210123
1189IFK Mariehamn62024215
1190Al-Ahly SC72106516
1191Atletico Mineiro2210145
1192FK Shamkir102109721
1193Fremad Amager2202011
1194AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1195Sepahan FC2210144
1196Limerick FC1220210731
1197Komlói BSK2210148
1198RFC Sérésien2210144
1199Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1200Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1201Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1202Kremser SC2210115
1203FC Lorient2210133
1204Portimonense SC2210114
1205Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1206Olimpija Riga2101106
1207FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1208Afan Lido FC2101112
1209Gretna FC2101137
1210FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1211FK Lovcen2101101
1212SC Faetano2101105
1213FC Gueugnon2101101
1214ES Sétif2101123
1215SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1216Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1217KS Luftëtari2101138
1218NK Becej2101102
1219Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1220ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1221FC Balaton2101113
1222GKS Tychy2101113
1223VB Vágur2101105
1224Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1225FC Baia Mare2101125
1226PEC Zwolle2101124
1227Cork Celtic FC41013210
1228OPS Oulu41013219
1229FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1230Kastoria FC2101102
1231Millwall FC2101124
1232CS Petrocub4101325
1233Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1234Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1235NK Žepce2101114
1236Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1237Finn Harps81017537
1238Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1239KV Oostende2101124
12401.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1241Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1242Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1243Inverness CT2101101
1244Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1245Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1246ĹIFK Turku2101123
1247FC Veris2101103
1248Once Caldas1101000
1249APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1250Miedz Legnica2101101
1251Angers SCO2101123
1252FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1253CF Atlante2101124
1254KS Albpetrol2101113
1255Csepel Budapest2101134
1256SP Libertas81017221
1257OKS Odra Opole2101123
1258Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1259FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1260Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1261Brescia Calcio2101113
1262FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1263Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1264Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1265FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1266SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1267HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1268FC Alma-Ata2101124
1269FK Bokelj2101116
1270CSMS Iasi2101134
1271Khazri Buzovna21011211
1272KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1273JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1274SP La Fiorita1710116250
1275FK Belasica41013516
1276Salgótarján BTC2101124
1277CS Pétange2101114
1278Bangor FC61015214
1279Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1280Home Farm FC2101117
1281FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1282FC Wil 19004101359
1283Bray Wanderers41013111
1284Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1285Team Wellington1101033
1286FK Vitebsk2101113
1287RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1288FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1289UMF Grindavik2101123
1290FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1291Spartak Myjava2101134
1292NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1293Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1294FK Atyrau61015113
1295Espérance de Tunis4101349
1296IBA Akureyri20002114
1297KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1298FC Encamp30003016
1299Fyllingen IL2000228
1300CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1301FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1302Waitakere United2000225
1303Koparit Kuopio40004210
1304FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1305Belvedur Izola2000208
1306FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1307NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1308Leiftur2000219
1309Llandudno FC2000217
1310FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1311Alki Larnaca20002012
1312NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1313FK Yerevan60006217
1314RC Paris2000224
1315Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1316CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1317Boluspor2000204
1318KS Tomori2000225
1319FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1320Galway United60006419
1321FC Araks Ararat60006215
1322Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1323Simurq PFC2000204
1324FC Saxan2000204
1325Tasmania Berlin2000235
1326Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1327Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1328FC Mondercange20002213
1329FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1330Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1331FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1332FC Rŕnger's40004010
1333B1901 Nykobing40004617
1334FC Tartu Santos20002113
1335KPV Kokkola40004223
1336PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1337Neath Athletic FC2000216
1338HPS Helsinki 40004219
1339Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1340Sabail FK2000246
1341Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1342Nikol Tallinn2000218
1343JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1344Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1345Křge BK2000217
1346B68 Toftir40004022
1347CE Principat60006149
1348Skála IF2000204
1349Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1350SC Farense2000202
1351FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1352Zagreb XI4000409
1353HIFK Helsinki60006516
1354Swift Hesperange2000206
1355Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1356FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1357Spartak Yerevan2000205
1358Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1359FC Schaan2000204
1360HNK Orašje2000207
1361S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1362Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1363Vanlřse IF2000218
1364Shafa Baku2000207
1365KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1366Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1367Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1368FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1369FC Jokerit4000429
1370FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1371FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1372SS Cosmos2000203
1373Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1374Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1375SS Pennarossa2000219
1376Sydney FC1000101
1377SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1378KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1379PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1380Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1381Dinamo Baku2000217
1382Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1383FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1384Zurrieq FC60006127
1385Moss FK60006515
1386Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1387Marsa FC20002011
1388FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1389CSU Galati2000225
1390B71 Sandur40004316
1391FC Shumen2000214
1392Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1393Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1394Ionikos FC2000214
1395FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1396Queen of the South FC2000224
1397Greenock Morton FC2000239
1398SV Stockerau2000202
1399EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1400FK LU/Daugava60006421
1401FK Milano40004316
1402Wydad AC2000224
1403FC Domagnano60006022
1404Al Ittihad2000246
1405FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1406Stade Dudelange40004132
1407Airdrieonians2000213
1408TPV Tampere2000217
1409SS Murata60006220
Total match=75364
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain32764234177169281358423389
2Germany30563733154264986556093587
3England28513658149666668949962800
4Italy29683655146073577345822961
5France22642570102152871534472605
6Netherlands1916212283844663230242278
7Portugal1929211083344465228652250
8Belgium1779189875838263926822355
9Scotland1484155761532754221771836
10Russia1349148658431844719551608
11Greece1430138052233657217591964
12Czech Republic1284135853528846118501617
13Austria1336129550628354718571917
14Switzerland1346129350228955519172032
15Ukraine1160128250627038416691348
16Romania1286127249029250417101722
17Turkey1279125147430350216521802
18Sweden1185119745728344516471535
19Denmark1225117545326950317191796
20Poland1161116945625744816651545
21Hungary1124109244320647516631658
22Serbia1010104740623536915081318
23Croatia954104141820533114431136
24Bulgaria104098537822943314181441
25Norway106796237321647813921647
26Slovakia76377330815729810631030
27Israel689692270152267952942
28Cyprus8156662541584039731443
29Finland7685912191533968091375
30Belarus605563203157245741843
31East Germany532537213111208771705
32Slovenia563503191121251669791
33Ireland6825021661703466491162
34Mexico3614641957492612350
35Bosnia and Herzegovina470447171105194641692
36Iceland6434381561263616431273
37Brazil2804271904743592205
38Georgia50642616988249586769
39Japan3264191747181570325
40United States3093961715484524311
41Latvia479382137108234521749
42Azerbaijan482377122133227418714
43Albania527353120113294442863
44Wales48035113189260495842
45Lithuania45234512987236447757
46Moldovia477340109122246406691
47Argentina2373371444944434220
48North Macedonia445332113106226445686
49South Korea2773301297276386266
50Northern Ireland579320941323534581254
51Kazakhstan38631511291183423575
52Estonia45430910991254388820
53Iran2122981225436372156
54Egypt2342951254564401233
55Saudi Arabia2462901185474362261
56South Africa245277958763295222
57Iraq245262976880301253
58Morocco2102621025850319162
59Ivory Coast2042621016043334198
60Costa Rica247254946687331292
61Nigeria195253985740282160
62Ghana215248975464303202
63Cameroon204246916449264194
64Armenia3742469262220340645
65Chile201242984657308224
66Bahrain233239837377303269
67Qatar223238905875315252
68Australia199237964558382202
69Luxembourg61523676844553991785
70Colombia196236935053266176
71Honduras235233875989292295
72Malta57323274844153691491
73Jordan223230807073282222
74Oman201228826455244190
75China209223835769309241
76Zambia210222737661229185
77Uganda187220815848218145
78Tunisia190219805951273189
79Uruguay182216864452303212
80United Arab Emirates212212805280295262
81Senegal166209834340246164
82Trinidad and Tobago195200804075294255
83Kuwait198200686466257239
84Thailand174195793758272220
85Jamaica195194744675246244
86Mali178193724957244197
87Panama194189695174221228
88Ecuador193188724477262245
89Angola184183576958194189
90Democratic Republic of the Congo177180655062248211
91Uzbekistan160177713554229173
92North Korea166176664456258186
93Montenegro2291725660113219379
94Botswana173172595460164167
95Singapore176170673673237256
96Paraguay181170575668203224
97Syria166168644062231207
98Algeria151168663649223172
99Kenya173166594866174171
100Libya156158554853171165
101Tanzania169157554767174204
102El Salvador186156584088201264
103Gabon156156495849161147
104Zimbabwe150155534948178171
105Venezuela173155554573200260
106Burkina Faso156155564357175174
107Guinea147152564051220198
108Peru156147553764175202
109Guatemala169146553678200248
110Malawi162146485064155181
111Indonesia143145563354213207
112Canada151144543661190182
113Faroe Islands3411394353245238825
114Malaysia169138484279221272
115India137135552557194204
116Haiti138133513156188180
117Philippines125130503045180164
118Sudan154130483472134190
119Vietnam118122463042189159
120Rwanda138122433659134158
121Mozambique136120423658139168
122Hong Kong116113442547202178
123Togo132109393162133181
124Ethiopia125108412658146180
125Congo114107383145125137
126Liechtenstein2421053437171158561
127Namibia119104343649120145
128Lebanon130101333562134196
129Myanmar 112101372748128180
130New Zealand118100372655135172
131Cape Verde949838223410895
132Burundi10695323143114118
133Lesotho1349424466499189
134Maldives9692391443169150
135Palestine11091293348123171
136Guyana9288361640138143
137Cuba11387332159123204
138Swaziland1158624385390181
139Madagascar938631243898123
140Antigua and Barbuda8585361336137119
141Bolivia14285253582132283
142Tadjikistan8183341532119122
143Benin9582282641107147
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines9880282446130182
145Barbados8678282236117124
146Saint Kitts and Nevis7476282026108100
147Grenada9776262447122188
148Yemen1137225226697179
149Taiwan9671271752148212
150Afghanistan756726153495135
151Mauritania836625164273109
152Bangladesh836622223973131
153Equatorial Guinea876524174675122
154Turkmenistan736528936113115
155Kyrgyzstan816425144289146
156Dominican Republic60642962512084
157Nepal816320233867121
158New Caledonia606326112313287
159Fiji636224142511496
160Laos10862221868129317
161Niger916219244877141
162Cambodia10562251268125265
163Martinique53612511179459
164Liberia836121194377136
165Suriname656123152785101
166Sri Lanka785721154295155
167Mauritius975517215970179
168Curaçao585521132410184
169Nicaragua705421123781108
170Solomon Islands59542382810097
171Bermuda57532292611184
172Sierra Leone68531719325894
173Gambia69521522325894
174Andorra23851132520073681
175Vanuatu4549217178165
176Pakistan634717133369101
177Guadeloupe4340168195561
178Seychelles774014125166151
179French Guiana3840176157258
180Dominica594014123365116
181Puerto Rico51391411266581
182Tahiti4138166196291
183Saint Lucia59371493662125
184Gibraltar813612125746225
185Comoros64368203640101
186Belize573612123353102
187Central African Republic52351113284694
188Chad45351211223974
189Macau693411124665191
190Guam59331293858220
191Kosovo44331111224673
192Guinea-Bissau47321012254473
193Mongolia4329125266399
194Yugoslavia3128116145452
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Brunei40241042649105
197Aruba302395163948
198East Timor5218664053162
199Papua New Guinea241765133445
200Eritrea371757252873
201Samoa201571122668
202South Sudan301563212565
203Bhutan5615634733212
204San Marino181143817041674
205United States Virgin Islands251353171694
206Czechoslovakia10136131411
207Montserrat181151122167
208Somalia3811513216108
209Cook Islands161042101736
210Sao Tomé and Príncipe221042161449
211British Virgin Islands2710342012118
212Turks and Caicos Islands20941151881
213Bahamas1294172039
214Netherlands Antilles1382471115
215Cayman Islands24816171353
216American Samoa15731111089
217Djibouti487314423187
218Zanzibar5622165
219Tonga19622151564
220Grande-Bretagne4622063
221Bonaire86305927
222Tuvalu74205748
223Réunion3420143
224Anguilla26412239111
225Saarland2210157
226Sint Maarten62105537
227Saint Martin1320211753
228Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=75364