EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2022-11-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArubaBonaire1-00.000
a2022-11-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArubaCuraçao2-20.000
a2022-11-222022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeFranceAustralie4-111839.886
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudAngola1-1286.344
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAutricheItalie2-07869.380
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMacedoine du NordAzerbaďdjan1-35113.796
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanBielorussie2-03749.967
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGibraltarAndorre1-02806.841
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlbanieArmenie2-03623.379
a2022-11-182022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBelgiqueEgypte1-213773.793
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngolaBotswana1-01131.769
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSyrieBielorussie0-12038.892
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieMali1-15035.165
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAndorreAutriche0-15098.192
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoArmenie2-22523.356
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMoldavieAzerbaďdjan1-23603.678
a2022-11-152022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVenezuelaPanama2-23750.994
a2022-11-112022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinCanada2-23346.558
a2022-11-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarAlbanie1-04255.527
a2022-10-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeAlbanie1-11948.051
a2022-10-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSaint Vincent-et-les-GrenadinesGrenade 1-50.000
a2022-09-302022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSalomon (Iles)Fidji0-10.000
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouEl Salvador4-14543.894
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueArgentine0-38903.323
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Ghana0-10.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieNigeria2-15262.044
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinPanama0-2389.480
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePapouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée Fidji1-00.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarChili2-27683.851
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSierra LéoneCongo RD0-30.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudBotswana1-0283.936
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLibyeTanzanie2-1319.235
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTogoGuinée Equatoriale2-20.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilTunisie5-111361.126
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisVenezuela0-43669.669
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeEtats-Unis0-04347.219
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCanadaUruguay0-27170.159
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanCosta Rica1-25287.187
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVietnamInde3-0584.337
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNepalBangladesh3-10.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMadagascarBenin3-12170.418
a2022-09-262022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague DSan MarinoEstonie0-44040.965
a2022-09-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEthiopieSoudan2-21203.027
a2022-09-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSyrieIrak0-10.000
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNigerLiberia0-00.000
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiquePerou1-08093.663
a2022-09-252022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CSlovaquieBielorussie1-14322.360
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTadjikistanMalaisie0-00.000
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeTrinité-et-Tobago 2-1139.595
a2022-09-242022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CIrlande du nordKosovo2-14658.580
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVanuatuPapouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 0-10.000
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKirghiszistanRussie1-2220.143
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGrenade Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines1-312.951
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudSierra Léone4-01115.538
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndeSingapour1-12594.341
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSalomon (Iles)Fidji2-20.000
a2022-09-242022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BSerbieSuede4-17441.933
a2022-09-242022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AEspagneSuisse1-214594.691
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTanzanieOuganda1-0192.323
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireTogo2-13705.921
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArgentineHonduras3-07418.864
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieBenin1-02563.187
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocChili2-0522.639
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteNiger3-03817.900
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrakOman1-12708.318
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueParaguayEmirats arabes unis1-03411.315
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCanadaQatar2-06873.231
a2022-09-232022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BFinlandeRoumanie1-15269.310
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée EquatorialeRwanda0-01582.960
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeEquateur0-03618.590
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEthiopieSoudan1-10.000
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJordanieSyrie2-02878.835
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponEtats-Unis2-06840.815
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIranUruguay1-08461.461
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounOuzbékistan0-25214.780
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMaliZambie1-03135.139
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieGuinée1-04430.627
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinCap-vert1-23678.576
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSurinamNicaragua 2-12089.638
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague APolognePays Bas0-212643.026
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTrinité-et-Tobago Tadjikistan1-22628.924
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeMalaisie1-12611.607
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTunisieComores1-03702.738
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CTurquieLuxembourg3-34258.955
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVenezuelaIslande0-14707.574
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAustralieNouvelle-Zélande1-04088.053
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AFranceAutriche2-011048.090
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCambodgeBangladesh0-11504.065
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocMadagascar1-00.000
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHong Kong Myanmar2-01290.689
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSalomon (Iles)Nouvelle-Calédonie1-00.000
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSan MarinoSeychelles0-01113.433
a2022-09-212022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BEcosseUkraine3-08199.371
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVietnamSingapour4-02200.482
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLibyeOuganda0-01362.948
a2022-09-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFidjiNouvelle-Calédonie1-00.000
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamGlasgow Rangers FC4-010023.976
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliLiverpool FC4-110605.587
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFC Porto2-110858.522
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1-05212.287
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Bayern München0-215433.934
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaFC Viktoria Plzen5-112609.989
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtSporting CP Lisboa0-35084.338
a2022-09-072022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonOlympique club de Marseille2-09657.244
a2022-09-042022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMozambiqueMalawi0-00.000
a2022-09-042022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudAngola1-40.000
a2022-09-032022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMaliSierra Léone2-00.000
a2022-09-032022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNigerTogo3-10.000
a2022-09-032022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNigeriaGhana2-00.000
a2022-09-032022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRwandaEthiopie0-10.000
a2022-09-032022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaTanzanie3-00.000
a2022-09-022022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieGuinée Bissau 1-00.000
a2022-09-022022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSoudanDjibouti3-20.000
a2022-09-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueParaguay0-12522.467
a2022-08-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée Bissau Mauritanie0-10.000
a2022-08-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTogoNiger1-00.000
a2022-08-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGhanaNigeria2-00.000
a2022-08-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngolaAfrique du Sud2-00.000
a2022-08-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTanzanieOuganda0-10.000
a2022-08-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireBurkina Faso0-00.000
a2022-08-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalawiMozambique1-10.000
a2022-08-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSierra LéoneMali1-20.000
a2022-08-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarJamaďque1-10.000
a2022-08-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEthiopieRwanda0-00.000
a2022-08-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDjiboutiSoudan1-40.000
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifHJK Helsinki Silkeborg IF1-11776.016
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFerencvárosi TC BudapestShamrock Rovers0-13204.641
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFC ZürichHeart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh1-02655.839
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifMalmö FFSivasspor2-04422.879
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifApollon LimassolPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes1-15578.983
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifPyunik FCFC Sheriff Tiraspol0-02046.796
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifPFC Ludogorets RazgradVMFD Zalgiris3-32980.518
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifSK Dnipro-1AEK Larnaca0-32075.444
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifKAA GentOmonia FC Levkosia0-25703.929
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFK Austria WienFenerbahçe SK Istanbul1-42738.434
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifRKS Raków CzestochowaSK Slavia Praha0-23404.853
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFK Rīgas Futbola SkolaLinfield FC1-12623.159
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifBSC Young Boys BernRSC Anderlecht Bruxelles1-03707.167
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatif1. FC SlováckoAIK Solna1-03547.300
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifMolde FKWolfsberger AC4-02072.487
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)FC Basel 18930-24268.053
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifMaccabi Tel Aviv FCOGC Nice0-25962.042
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFC Universitatea CraiovaHapoel Beer-Sheva FC1-14432.411
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifİstanbul Başakşehir FKR Antwerp FC3-17797.959
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifHŠK Zrinjski MostarŠK Slovan Bratislava1-23631.675
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFC VaduzSK Rapid Wien1-02267.085
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifNK MariborCFR 1907 Cluj0-12961.559
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifWKP Lech PoznanF91 Dudelange1-12325.522
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFCSBViking FK Stavanger3-11817.757
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatif1. FC KölnFehérvár FC3-03268.686
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifWest Ham United FCViborg FF3-02782.033
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifVillarreal CFHNK Hajduk Split2-06875.684
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifKF ShkupiKF Ballkani Therandë0-11575.453
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)Gil Vicente FC Barcelos2-11989.254
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFK Partizan BeogradHamrun Spartans FC3-32969.543
r2022-08-252022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifACF FiorentinaFC Twente Enschede0-03018.003
r2022-08-242022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFK Bodo GlimtNK Dinamo Zagreb1-45540.593
r2022-08-242022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFC KřbenhavnTrabzonspor0-05679.456
r2022-08-242022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifGlasgow Rangers FCPSV Eindhoven1-08977.833
r2022-08-232022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFK QarabagFC Viktoria Plzen1-25816.275
r2022-08-232022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifMaccabi FC HaifaFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd2-27445.856
r2022-08-232022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFC Dinamo KievSport Lisboa e Benfica0-38063.279
r2022-08-232022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifDjurgĺrdens IF FFAPOEL FC Levkosia2-32618.262
a2022-08-182022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieMali1-10.000
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifHJK Helsinki Silkeborg IF1-01452.542
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFerencvárosi TC BudapestShamrock Rovers4-03252.420
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFC ZürichHeart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh2-12689.080
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifMalmö FFSivasspor3-14359.383
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifApollon LimassolPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes1-14986.488
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifPyunik FCFC Sheriff Tiraspol0-01955.005
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifPFC Ludogorets RazgradVMFD Zalgiris1-03240.262
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifSK Dnipro-1AEK Larnaca1-22483.145
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifKAA GentOmonia FC Levkosia0-25329.978
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFK Austria WienFenerbahçe SK Istanbul0-22765.032
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifRKS Raków CzestochowaSK Slavia Praha2-13237.388
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFK Rīgas Futbola SkolaLinfield FC2-22660.514
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifBSC Young Boys BernRSC Anderlecht Bruxelles0-13517.322
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatif1. FC SlováckoAIK Solna3-03261.196
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifMolde FKWolfsberger AC0-12027.155
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)FC Basel 18931-03930.226
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifMaccabi Tel Aviv FCOGC Nice1-05543.395
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFC Universitatea CraiovaHapoel Beer-Sheva FC1-14422.759
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifİstanbul Başakşehir FKR Antwerp FC1-17415.490
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifHŠK Zrinjski MostarŠK Slovan Bratislava1-03346.799
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFC VaduzSK Rapid Wien1-12197.519
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifNK MariborCFR 1907 Cluj0-02734.754
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifWKP Lech PoznanF91 Dudelange2-01948.881
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFCSBViking FK Stavanger1-21813.608
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatif1. FC KölnFehérvár FC1-23066.946
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifWest Ham United FCViborg FF3-12910.002
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifVillarreal CFHNK Hajduk Split4-26382.670
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifKF ShkupiKF Ballkani Therandë1-21493.235
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)Gil Vicente FC Barcelos4-01894.150
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifFK Partizan BeogradHamrun Spartans FC4-13224.258
a2022-08-182022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifACF FiorentinaFC Twente Enschede2-12531.849
a2022-08-172022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFK QarabagFC Viktoria Plzen0-05861.202
a2022-08-172022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifMaccabi FC HaifaFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd3-27285.926
a2022-08-172022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFC Dinamo KievSport Lisboa e Benfica0-27591.532
a2022-08-172022/2023UEFA Europa Conference League - QualifTour qualificatifDjurgĺrdens IF FFAPOEL FC Levkosia3-03254.886
a2022-08-162022/2023UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifFK Bodo GlimtNK Dinamo Zagreb1-05375.910
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Espagne558805339127921137459
2FC Barcelona5918013341331241174604
3Real Madrid CF5847873431011401243635
4Allemagne518737310117911108515
5Italie54073128715796864449
6FC Bayern München5006882911061031041506
7FC Juventus Torino496661277107112851451
8France4085922489664729320
9Bresil3805802537453801269
10Liverpool FC4295712389596767373
11Sport Lisboa e Benfica463539215109139751528
12Portugal41753921910197771408
13Manchester United FC40953721810190732391
14Milan AC425536215106104687405
15Pays Bas3935352219379768343
16Internazionale Milano FC437531214103120671421
17AFC Ajax Amsterdam43252021394125729449
18Mexique40251521389100660388
19Etats-Unis38348320867108653386
20FC Porto41947519389137623479
21Club Atlético Madrid3644742017291596353
22RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles42646819186149693561
23Angleterre3434661918468622293
24Japon3514561917486649340
25FC Dinamo Kiev403443171101131589472
26Argentine3154431847556568285
27Celtic Glasgow FC40143718273146635486
28PSV Eindhoven39343317191131603450
29Valencia CF3454291708986587367
30Glasgow Rangers FC38042316299119575446
31Arsenal FC London3304161727286580338
32FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd35539215484117585455
33AS Roma33639215876102539393
34Chelsea FC London2903891577558520266
35Coree du Sud3163811508185450310
36Hongrie33237615762113664462
37Suede32937514683100512356
38NK Dinamo Zagreb35536914677132519450
39Sporting CP Lisboa34736714675126547452
40Danemark3093641437888491332
41FC Steaua Bucuresti33334912991113460427
42Club Brugge KV33634813774125500455
43Belgique2823441406478514337
44Irlande30534111910383397295
45Iran2423401415843428171
46Arabie Saoudite2923391356988413315
47Egypte2633391435367440248
48Afrique du Sud2973351189980355274
49Croatie2543331346555412245
50BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2803281375489465338
51Tottenham Hotspur FC London2503271375360504263
52Nigeria2593261296862377232
53Feyenoord Rotterdam2923241267294467357
54Irak2893201178686353287
55Turquie2893191227592426361
56PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes33131912863140430475
57Olympique Club Lyonnais2723191305983443346
58Maroc2483161237055376187
59AC Sparta Praha31431412172121446413
60Paris Saint-Germain FC2473131295563441254
61Cote d Ivoire2443131226953392233
62Pologne2833081187293441367
63Bahrein2793041118286383303
64SK Rapid Wien30529812156128454437
65FK Spartak Moskva2782971186199417380
66Norvčge2702961137087367295
67Qatar2692961146887389303
68Costa Rica28729410878101373335
69Galatasaray SK Istanbul30229310681115401448
70FK Partizan Beograd29029211366111424388
71Republique Tchčque2452911214975415263
72Colombie2442911126765323225
73Cameroun2452911048358304230
74Suisse2672901116888400323
75FC Basel 189327228911853101427395
76Sevilla FC2272881204859390242
77Ghana2522871116576344241
78FK Shakhtar Donetsk2582871175388396356
79Uruguay2422841106468387277
80Hamburger SV2272841224065412256
81Jordanie2672841037886348257
82Chili2602831116188365316
83Oman2412811037563296224
84Grece2492791086378281258
85Rosenborg BK Trondheim28227711351118420415
86Ouganda2342751027161280182
87Roumanie2512741076084360300
88Zambie260273928979297254
89Panathinaikos AO Athina28927210170118348390
90ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2482721075883347285
91Olympique club de Marseille2522721085688360295
92Ukraine2262711056160317225
93Australie2242691104965436224
94Tunisie2272681006859328216
95R Standard de Liege2432661055682361316
96Russie2252661036062362236
97Senegal2092651065350307195
98TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2392631055381390304
99Honduras2692639867104338345
100Autriche26725810058109398391
101Finlande2812569664121324381
102Ferencvárosi TC Budapest2412551025188397335
103SSC Napoli216254995661322241
104SS Lazio Roma218254985862339254
105FC Křbenhavn230253985775339256
106Chine238251946381361276
107FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
108FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)2542519855101355334
109FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
110Mali220249946165306223
111Villarreal CF194248985244309197
112Emirats arabes unis239243945590343287
113Algérie195239974553312200
114Panama241237876391291296
115ACF Fiorentina192237925347275192
116Thaďlande213236944871321268
117Trinité-et-Tobago 237234915294356321
118Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul2462339053103312358
119Serbie212232895469309240
120FC Red Bull Salzburg208231973774322270
121VfB Stuttgart196231944359327222
122SV Werder Bremen201230934464374264
123Manchester City FC176228973445329190
124VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach177228934242377218
125Jamaďque228227865587295287
126Koweit233227787184304298
127Slovaquie229225855589314294
128Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
129FK Austria Wien235223806392324347
130Equateur226223845587304288
131PAOK Thesaloniki218222806276290276
132AS Monaco Football207221845370311257
133HNK Hajduk Split212221913982306253
134Angola217220717868235222
135Ecosse226219864793266300
136FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg194218913667308239
137Ouzbékistan198218903870292213
138Besiktas JK Istanbul230215844799299346
139SK Slavia Praha214214795679274269
140Bulgarie229214785893265329
141Estonie2682138053135243418
142SG Eintracht Frankfurt167211883544317190
143AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)176210805046291208
144Congo RD206208726470279240
145Paraguay227208687287246284
146AEK Athina2362077557104295350
147APOEL FC Levkosia228205765399264337
148Malmö FF211205794785275294
149Islande2412057653112297372
1501.FC Köln171205882954324202
151Burkina Faso195201725766222207
152Syrie200200774677278249
153Perou212199735386238270
154Pays de Galles207197764586222252
155Kenya200196695873201204
156Bosnie-Herzégovine195195744774280251
157Tanzanie216194676089213260
158Botswana206193656378182201
159Singapour205192754288268311
160El Salvador2221927346103246300
161Bielorussie210192705288243278
162Guatemala203192734684272269
163Coree du Nord180192724860279208
164Brřndby IF Křbenhavn184190763870274234
165PFC Levski Sofia210189724593293290
166Venezuela214188655891244320
167Zimbabwe192188646068223223
168Guinée183187694965255234
169Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
170Malawi199183606376189214
171Canada182183733772274211
172Libye188182645470203204
173ŠK Slovan Bratislava174182723864253237
174Gabon178181586555186171
175Macedoine du Nord204181664989244267
176IFK Göteborg165180733458251197
177Albanie2201796647107218320
178Sporting Clube de Braga163179733357235209
179Maccabi Tel Aviv FC167176693860222199
180Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
181FK CSKA Moskva178176674269228230
182Malaisie203175644792279316
183Slovénie194174634883220229
184Lettonie2201746054106235334
185Israël181174664273265275
186FC Dinamo Tbilisi169170732472234243
187FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
188Haďti169169673567253227
189Soudan192167614586176238
190Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
191Indonésie168165633966253255
192Vietnam150165633948242185
193Irlande du nord2171635259106187312
194BSC Young Boys Bern162161623763233250
195AC Parma121160672628176100
196BATE Borisov167160604067190251
197Inde166160623668222245
198NK Maribor168159584367197235
199Aberdeen FC148159613750224172
200Rwanda171157544968172182
201Mozambique172154534871166202
202FC Twente Enschede144153593550224187
203Philippines150151583557215201
204Georgie195149534399205286
205FK Qarabag146146534053162179
206HJK Helsinki 168144592683203300
207Ethiopie161144543671196218
208Újpesti FC Budapest147141592365240241
209Omonia FC Levkosia157140543271206251
210Namibie151138484261152172
211AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
212Maccabi FC Haifa134137552752214185
213Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
214FC Zürich151136542869206236
215FK Lokomotiv Moskva148135523165185200
216Palestine143134483857184201
217Togo164134464276164218
218Trabzonspor135134493650169182
219FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
220Azerbaďdjan2041323562107140329
221FK Dinamo Minsk133131493351176172
222Lituanie2011314835118159328
223FC Spartak Trnava120131503139160125
224Cap-vert126131512946144130
225Armenie180131493398197316
226FC Sheriff Tiraspol143129434357128144
227Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
228KRC Genk116128493037187175
229WKP Lech Poznan125128532250174155
230FC Viktoria Plzen114127532140180172
231Congo136127443953143162
232Honved FC Budapest124127541951198186
233RC Deportivo de La Coruńa112126512437153128
234Burundi141126443859160162
235Yougoslavie111125482934194130
236Dundee United FC112124473035169123
237KAA Gent135123463158160199
238LOSC Lille Metropole122122423842141131
239Hong Kong 135122472860213218
240Liban160121394378156236
241Lesotho160120315871126224
242AJ Auxerre112120492241156118
243FC Nantes Atlantique107119452933172145
244AIK Solna126119433350154150
245Molde FK117118433242170154
246Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
247FK Dinamo Moskva106118462634140128
248PFC Ludogorets Razgrad121116413446170159
249Benin130116393853140179
250Torino Calcio10111645263015399
251Nouvelle-Zélande124115452554158167
252Myanmar138115432966149253
253Moldavie2031153447122154340
254TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
255Monténégro121114393646139157
256Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
257SK Sturm Graz138113413166154208
258FC Slovan Liberec102112462036142125
259Eswatini146111305165121222
260Madagascar123110393252130166
261Hibernian FC Edinburgh101110452036171152
2621.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
263Guyana118109442153175199
264Tadjikistan111108442047154161
265Chypre1851083734114162357
266RCD Espanyol Barcelona8610846162414093
267Cuba135106422271149245
268Mauritanie121106392854107150
269Maldives116105441755186194
2701.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
271Bolivie1791033141107168363
272Kazakhstan162103333792156281
273Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
274AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
275FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
276Antigua-et-Barbuda104101431546158164
277Servette FC Geneve103100382441145144
278Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
279UC Sampdoria Genova859940192611488
280Videoton FC10098352837109111
281Anorthosis FC Amokhostos11397391955139202
282Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines12397342960151235
283FK Vojvodina Novi Sad9197382132115111
284FC Midtjylland9696382038143145
285Barbades11096352649143172
286Apollon Limassol11195372153153204
287FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
288Real Sociedad San Sebastian9295352532113115
289CFR 1907 Cluj10094352441111122
290IF Elfsborg Boras9094372033134113
291Surinam9093381735138129
292Saint Kitts-et-Nevis9193352333135123
293HNK Rijeka9492342436126115
294Grenade 11892322858144227
295Real Betis Balompié Sevilla789136192310280
296FC Universitatea Craiova9591352139106108
297Linfield FC13791283574133246
298Guinée Equatoriale11491332556100156
299MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
300Bangladesh1179029325699183
301FK Rubin Kazan769033241910065
302VfL Wolfsburg7889371526124101
303Luxembourg209882734148130483
304Niger12788273466109197
305Kirghiszistan10287361551126175
306Malte218862732159140523
307Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
308SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
309Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
310Odense BK8383312131131119
311FK Astana9283312140118152
312Nepal1118328275689185
313RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
314Gambie968227284184117
315Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
316Yemen13581272781107226
317Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC7881321729103121
318Afghanistan9380292242109163
319Liberia1088029225793168
320Martinique737931172512793
3211.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
322FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
323Republique Dominicaine7879341133138105
324Taiwan11179311763164256
325FK Krasnodar727832142611095
326Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8278301834106115
327VMFD Zalgiris9478292045100147
328Iles Féroé166782920117120378
329Nicaragua 9978292050120145
330VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
331NK Olimpija Ljubljana8477291936104120
332Fidji7677301729147114
333Turkmenistan8777331143130137
334FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
335MŠK Žilina7576311430102109
336FC Sion8076272231110138
337Curaçao7975281932131108
338Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
339Cambodge12875301583145336
340Vitoria Guimaraes887427204198124
341GS Aris Thesaloniki737428182794118
342Udinese Calcio70743014268984
343FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
344FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
345AEK Larnaca60732817159561
346Nouvelle-Calédonie7173311129157101
347Sierra Léone937223264480131
348Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
349R Antwerp FC8172271836110131
350LASK Linz64713192410092
351Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio647126191910581
352Neftchi PFC786925193489120
353West Ham United FC606929112010167
354FC Bologna55692617128250
355Salomon (Iles)7268291033142123
356FK Sarajevo8068261638109139
357Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
358Laos11767241974136339
359FC Vaduz856724194291143
360Guadeloupe7067281131105101
361Bermudes7766271238144126
362Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
363Comores976620265174144
364Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
365FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
366FK Ventspils806423183993125
367Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
368SBV Vitesse68642318278489
369Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
370Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
371SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
372Shamrock Rovers926423185186152
373Viking FK Stavanger736324153490104
374FH Hafnarfjördur 716322193082106
375Grazer AK64622316259696
376Sri Lanka9962221859110213
377HŠK Zrinjski Mostar57612315197676
378Maurice (Ile)1186117277483219
379RB Leipzig54612511189283
380IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
381Guyane française 54602510199575
382SC Heerenveen68602314319391
383Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
384Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
385FK Bodo Glimt53592591910072
386ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
387FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
388Stade Rennais FC66582214308192
389F91 Dudelange905821165396184
390SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
391NK Domžale52582312177570
392Kosovo63572311298595
393Györi ETO FC5857257269098
394Dundalk FC895718215078178
395OFK Beograd585723112497102
396FC Ličge4856256176949
397FK Botev Plovdiv58562114238784
398FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
399KR Reykjavik845519174895188
400Guinée Bissau 745519173874110
401WKS Slask Wroclaw56552015218198
402Aalborg BK675519173177114
403Djurgĺrdens IF FF61551917258098
404FC Kairat Almaty54542210228167
405Liechtenstein19154142615185514
406Vanuatu51542382010673
407Dominique775418184181140
408SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
409Porto-Rico645421123191100
410FK Liepaja665420143283115
411FK Sűduva63531817286892
412FC Utrecht58531719227378
413Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
414Hannover 9649532111178486
415Seychelles1055215226881223
416Fulham FC3952211086431
417Vasas SC Budapest585221102710380
418Pyunik FC685218163463117
419Esbjerg fB52511913206279
420KSK Beveren 4651219166552
421Ärhus GF58511815257485
422OGC Nice62512193286105
423Ararat Yerevan5251219227672
424FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
425FC Flora764916174363130
426Lillestrřm SK 6149209327198
427NK Široki Brijeg56491911266483
428KV Mechelen3949191195227
429Bélize764917154472136
430PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
431KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
432Republique centrafricaine754815184268136
433TSV 1860 München4448208168863
434Tromsö IL50481910217064
435Pakistan644717133469103
4361. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4447207177563
437FC Levadia Tallinn644716153368100
438PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
439The New Saints FC744617124577148
440FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
441Andorre17446122214052423
442MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
443UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
444Glentoran FC1024611246770232
445NK Osijek4345205185056
446Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
447FC Admira4845189216370
448Bohemians Dublin654514173448106
449FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
450Leicester City FC40441710136148
451Sainte Lucie684417104167136
452KF Tirana794416125166139
453Tahiti48441962382101
454Birmingham City FC334418876246
455FK Shkendija 7949441710225366
456RCD Mallorca3943179134845
457FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
458FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
459Valletta FC974313176778248
460Hibernians FC904215126367239
461Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
462FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
463Shakhtyor Soligorsk49421414215554
464NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
465Randers FC46421512196562
466FK Aktobe46411511205464
467Valerenga IF Oslo52401216245687
468FC Zorya Luhansk48401510235273
469KuPS Kuopio504013142354103
470Tchad59401216314898
471Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
472FK Velež Mostar3639159125551
473FBK Kaunas3838158155255
474Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
475PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19365237149296195
476Mongolie58371573670135
477FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
478MFK Kosice4037165195464
479FC Inter Baku35371311114241
480Cork City FC52361310293976
481ND Mura 0543361310204557
482Birkirkara FC56361016304096
483Kalmar FF 3236164125141
484FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
485Halmstads BK3636156155461
486Southampton FC34361212105034
487İstanbul Başakşehir FK42361310195167
488Buducnost Podgorica4536148234364
489FC Thun40361310174755
490SV Roda JC3936156186151
491Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
492Getafe CF293515593831
493FK Jablonec41351211186062
494Panionios Athens4135171234664
495ÍA Akranes66351474555161
496FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
497Macao683411124565188
498St Patrick's AFC563411123344104
499Hammarby IF3034146105145
500Dundee FC3234162146148
501PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
502KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
503AEL Limassol3834146183659
504Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
505Málaga CF 243413833014
506Stade de Reims263415476430
507FK Radnicki Niš3033137104844
508Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
509Guam70331294961258
510NK Slaven Koprivnica3433145156040
511Soudan du Sud58331293741101
512RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
513Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 3432136155850
514FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
515ND Gorica5232128325496
516FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
517US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
518FK Riga3131119113134
519KF Partizani Tirana6031913383797
520FC Vorskla Poltava3631135184556
521FC Alashkert Martuni3931119193562
522FC Groningen3631119164048
5231. FC Nürnberg283112794438
524Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
525CA Osasuna283111983022
526Valur Reykjavik64319134239153
527Aruba4631127275591
528Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
529FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
530FC Tobyl Kostanay3430118152940
531Middlesbrough FC253013483624
532FC Shakhter Karagandy3530118163945
533FK AS Trencín283011894437
534AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
535Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
536Gabala FK4029117223960
537OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
538KS Vllaznia Shkodër4429117263377
539B36 Tórshavn54288123448113
540FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
541FC TPS Turku4028124243566
542Wrexham FC2828108103435
543HB Tórshavn52289103345126
544FK Cukaricki242811674030
545SC Bastia 222711563929
546Wiener SK3327115174658
547GKS Katowice3627107193749
548Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
549Lyngby BK3027107133836
550KÍ Klaksvík3727107204675
551Odd Grenland BK242711583732
552JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
553KSP Polonia Warsawa2526122113730
554FC Sankt Gallen3326106173453
555Derby County FC222611475029
556KF Kukesi3226810142643
557FK Riteriai222610662729
558Boldklubben 19033426106184257
559Derry City FC442597284289
560BK Häcken262597102938
561DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2925113154349
562Lincoln Red Imps402597243973
563Crusaders FC5025893344138
564FC Timisoara322597162753
565Breidablik Kopavogur2725105123537
566Karlsruher SC22259763321
567Montserrat3325105184192
568Vejle BK3025105153649
569FC Differdange 033525105203357
570Shelbourne FC4725613284183
571KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
572Brunei42241042851112
573Erythrée462488303784
574Tchéchoslovaquie352496205172
575FC Vaslui262471092531
576SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
577FC Honka Espoo292488133336
578Lierse SK3724104235064
579Östers IF362496213963
580Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
581Saint Johnstone FC282379122938
582FC Dinamo Batumi272395133441
583Gibraltar7023795425235
584Motherwell FC3523103224351
585FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
586KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
587Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
588ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
589Deportivo Alavés17239534123
590Tampere United322395183663
591Genoa CFC18229452922
592Toulouse FC262294133041
593MSV Duisburg17229444125
594Swansea City AFC302278154947
595Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
596Burnley FC18228643119
597Hellas Verona FC16228622315
598FC Lugano322286183047
599Stabćk IF242286102938
600OFI Heraklion252294123033
601SV Ried21228672429
602Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
603Bahamas282193163671
604FC Metz272177133344
605FK Teplice282185152739
606West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
607CS Fola Esch362177223178
608FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
609FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
610Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
611FK Haugesund18218552720
612FC Koper242185113339
613Cagliari Calcio20219382623
614Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
615FC Milsani302068162356
616Sligo Rovers292076162443
617FC Luzern342076212366
618Wolfsberger AC222084102332
619Stoke City FC16208442116
620Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
621Timor oriental 6320765061198
622Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
623FK Borac Banja Luka20208483233
624Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
625KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
626TSG 1899 Hoffenheim22196794237
627Osmanlispor FK14198332312
628NK Zagreb20198393127
629Caimans (Iles)371959232484
630Bursaspor261967132745
631Djibouti7319756144246
632CD Tenerife16198352623
633Ostersunds FK14198331913
6341. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
635FC Zestafoni241967113531
636Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
637Víkingur Gota301975182065
638AC Perugia16197541716
639KB Kobenhavn291975174968
640Bonaire19188293046
641AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
642HFC Den Haag16188262822
643NK Lokomotiva Zagreb16187452729
644Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
645Hamrun Spartans FC261882161956
646FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
647Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3918742823127
648KF Laçi2818410141840
649Floriana FC55184104126180
650FC Dila Gori201882101722
651U.R.S.S221866101825
652Gaziantepspor16186642113
653Shirak FC351858222058
654Granada CF15188252112
655Uniao Leiria16177362117
656AE Larisa221765112028
657RKS Raków Czestochowa1217732136
658OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
659Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
660KF Drita Gjilan18177382022
661Sao Tomé et Principe381773282894
662Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)3317812437140
663Keflavik3617652536100
664Samoa241781152990
665FC Santa Coloma441757322693
666FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
667FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
668THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
669Coleraine FC4117492838121
670Somalie5217734224131
671UD Levante Valencia1217732177
672Portadown FC361648242393
673FK Rīgas Futbola Skola15166452520
674Barry Town FC271664172270
675KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
676Sivasspor221672132243
677Cliftonville FC341656231977
678DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
679Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
680FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
681Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
682KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
683FC Progrčs Niederkorn301664201961
684NAC Breda16167272026
685Montpellier HSC221656112331
686FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
687FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
688Drogheda United16155561629
689RNK Split1215552127
690Aalesunds FK14156352520
691SCR Altach12155521810
692FK Vetra15157172123
693MFK Ružomberok231563141733
694Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde17154761821
695PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
696Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
697FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
698FC Gomel211571132534
699Atromitos FC18156392130
700Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
701Bhoutan6115635236235
702RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
703Stjarnan221563132444
704Gzira United FC20154791738
705Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
706NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
707FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
708Sarpsborg FK16156372225
709FK Rostov18154772328
710Leipzig XI17157192935
711Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
712Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
713Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
714FC Karviná12145431212
715KF Prishtina17145482027
716Vicenza Calcio1014622209
717GD Estoril16144661717
718Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
719Charleroi Sporting Club13147062219
720CF Monterrey12146242518
721Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
722KS Teuta Durrës321462242576
723SC Freiburg16144661518
724Reunion913612175
725Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
726Belgrade XI11136142621
727Viborg FF1013613119
728FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
729Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
730VPS Vaasa14135361320
731Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
732FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
733FC Tiraspol14136171719
734Germinal Ekeren12135341921
735FK Baku16134571527
736Nacional Funchal201345112734
737Real Valladolid CF12135341511
738NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
739FK Sutjeska291329181444
740Rotor Volgograd14135362021
741FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
742Llanelli AFC16135381934
743IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
744FK Jelgava17134581527
745Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
746SK Hradec Králové11135332410
747FC Otelul Galati201353122132
748FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
749Vierges britanniques (Iles)3912363020162
750Eskisehirspor181244101731
751Glenavon FC321236232177
752AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
753Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
754Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
755R. Union Saint-Gilloise191252122533
756Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
7571. FC Union Berlin12124441612
758FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
759FK Sileks201244121634
760Saint Martin241244161867
761FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
762DOS Utrecht181244102646
763FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
764Academica de Coimbra16124481119
765FC Aarau181244101125
766NK Celje171252102322
767Paços de Ferreira181135101023
768Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
769Silkeborg IF16114391621
770Hvidovre IF181135102239
771FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi15114381230
772FC Brasov15115192132
773Saint Mirren FC14113561014
774Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
775FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
776FK Mogren Budva12115161524
777FK Matador Púchov12114351523
778FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
779FC Torpedo Zhodino12114351219
780FC Amsterdam8115122210
781FC Urartu Yerevan301143231866
782Slavia Mozyr14112751518
783Gefle IF12115161914
784UD Las Palmas12114352017
785BK Frem161151101938
786Torku Konyaspor16113581423
787Víkingur Reykjavík211143142448
788FC Jazz Pori12115161424
789NEC16114391320
790FK Renova14115181619
791Dinamo Brest14114371926
792KF Ballkani Therandë811512187
793FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
794FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
7951.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
796Santos FC7105021815
797FK Obilic12103451417
798Örgryte IS14103471633
799Anguilla4110343416177
800FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
801WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
802Bangor City FC331034261586
803Willem II Tilburg171034102337
804CS Grevenmacher271034202376
805GAP Connah's Quay FC181042121429
806FCM UT Arad16103491631
807Bala Town FC161050111025
808Dinamo Bacau8104221310
8091. FC Slovácko10104241011
810Skeid FK16103491435
811FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
812Larne FC81042267
813US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
814Cook (Iles)171042111738
815ADO Den Haag8105031210
816Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
817First Vienna FC 1894810422148
818En Avant Guingamp12104261322
819FK Moscow81042296
820Real Racing Club Santander810422107
821Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
822FC Kärnten10104241115
823CS Petrocub15103481018
824CD Santa Clara610501103
825GKS Piast Gliwice1193351419
826FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
827FK Pobeda1493381027
828FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
829CA Peńarol79412127
830London XI894131413
831Alemannia Aachen89332117
832FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
833Kayserispor89332117
834Al-Ahly SC1394181120
835NSÍ Runavík FC28933222077
836FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
837Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
838MKS Pogoń Szczecin1592581319
839Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
840Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
841FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
842SP Tre Fiori18933121239
843B1909 Odense18933122948
844Europa FC22933161545
845FK Minsk1093341014
846St. Joseph's FC159258940
847BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
848FK Mariupol109334914
849Waterford United FC22941172161
850Zanzibar99333109
851FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
852FC Zlín139256916
853FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
854Maccabi Netanya FC128246818
855Paksi SE68321116
856Kashima Antlers FC784031314
857AS Livorno Calcio8832399
858Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
859Allianssi Vantaa8824298
860KF Shkupi17824111628
861FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
862Nîmes Olympique884041111
863Denizlispor88323912
864FK Smederevo1083251212
865FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
866FC Saburtalo1184071121
867AS Cannes88323149
868Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
869EB Streymur16824101431
870CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
871Sint Maarten15832102459
872LKS Lódz1083251016
873Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
874Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
875Inter Turku17824111636
876Samoa américaines 208321512125
877Trelleborgs FF6832175
878Krylya Sovetov68402139
879Săo Paulo FC4840095
880FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
881FK Modrica88404916
882Grande-Bretagne5723085
883UE Engordany FC97315823
884VfL Bochum872331514
885Haladás FC87233119
886Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
887UE Sant Juliŕ2471518767
888FC Zaria Balti127237921
889OSP Lechia Gdańsk873141219
890FC Universitate8723369
891SonderjyskE77232911
892Altay SK1272371432
893Newtown AFC14731101034
894FC Lahti1072351118
895Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
896Ethnikos Achnas873141210
897Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
898Newport County AFC67231123
899CA Independiente7731336
900CF Pachuca973151111
901San Marino13271512618539
902Excelsior Mouscron872331115
903FC Dinamo-93 Minsk7723289
904Balzan Youths FC1273181623
905FC Oleksandriya1271561019
906CL Inter Club d'Escaldes107316714
907FK Rad Belgrade67312126
908FC Augsburg873141212
909IFK Malmö 6731277
910MKE Ankaragucu127318521
911Zira FK6622257
912PFK Sochi46220105
913Egaleo FC86224817
914KSV Roeselare4630198
915Portsmouth FC662221110
916Shinnik Yaroslavl66303811
917MSK Zilina4630176
918Norwich City FC6622264
919Athlone Town FC861431119
920Kisvárda FC4630144
921Partick Thistle FC663031011
922Al Jazira SC763041016
923Auckland City FC126228818
924US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
925Tonga236221915101
926AC Bellinzona663031211
927Antalyaspor 4630196
928Raja Casablanca5630298
929Coventry City FC4630198
930Gaz Metan Medias6622266
931Dinamo Pitesti6622297
932FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
933FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
934Sunderland AFC4630153
935Wisla Plock SA6614177
936TS Polonia Bytom66303812
937Beerschot VAV1062261315
938FC Lantana126228626
939MFK Dubnica86224812
940Drumcondra FC1263091144
941PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
942FC Ufa6614166
943SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
944Kocaelispor8622449
945PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
946BVSC Budapest6630399
947FK Borac Cacak6622279
948CF America65213712
949KS Besa Kavajë125057733
950Panachaiki FC4521149
951TJ Gottwaldov4521165
952FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
953FK Saturn4521194
954FC Superfund105136715
955Raith Rovers FC65213108
956Watford FC652131012
957FC Grand Rouen6521355
958Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
959ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
960FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
961Corinthians SP3521042
962FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
963Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
964Al Sadd SC65213915
965KF Feronikeli6521368
966FC Wettingen 934521162
967Neman Grodno65132410
968FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
969Chemnitzer FC1052171117
970FC Botosani6521368
971BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
972Örebro SK125057318
973Ballymena United FC1652113545
974Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
975Terek Groznyi4521133
976Kongsvinger IL4521185
977FC Nitra752141315
978Cork Hibernians FC105217921
979HNK Šibenik4521153
980FK Spartak Subotica6521377
981SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
982Stade Français 926513233
983KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
984Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
985Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
986CA River Plate5521276
987SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
988Bryne FK65213511
989CA Boca Juniors4521166
990Al Hilal SFC652131011
991FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
992KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
993Rhyl FC1252191031
994FK Partizan Beograd45211119
995ASA Targu Mures85215617
996IF Brommapojkarna65213810
997Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
998Novi Sad XI65213149
999Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
1000Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
1001KFC Winterslag6521359
1002Tuvalu125219990
1003NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
1004Herfřlge BK65213413
1005Hull City AFC4521143
1006Dunaújváros FC851341216
10071.FK Drnovice4521141
1008KVC Westerlo84125211
1009SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1010UANL Tigres3420132
1011KS Elbasani64123210
1012UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1013AC Chievo Verona6412349
1014FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1015Gamba Osaka3420155
1016Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1017AC Horsens4412159
1018Al Ain FC4412199
1019Airbus UK FC6404269
1020ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1021JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1022Utrecht XI4420266
1023FC Linz84125518
1024Kareda Siauliai84044615
1025FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1026Frankfurt XI442021010
1027Adelaide United FC3420132
1028Estrela Amadora4412134
1029CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1030Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1031Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1032BSV Brandenburg4412134
1033ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1034FC Senica104127617
1035FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1036Degerfors IF4420275
1037FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1038Sepsi OSK64123610
1039Zagreb XI641231112
1040Stiinta Cluj4420236
1041FC Kolos Kovalivka4412123
1042FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
1043KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1044Estudiantes de La Plata4420257
1045Basel XI1141281639
1046ES Troyes AC44202118
1047Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1048FK Kauno Žalgiris94126424
1049Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1050Al-Duhail SC3420162
1051Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
10521. HFC Humenné4420243
1053FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1054FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1055CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1056TP Mazembe74205713
1057FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1058FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1059B1913 Odense 1042081830
1060SJK Seinäjoki104127817
1061Chemie Halle5412259
1062MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1063FK Tuzla City4420285
1064Puskas FC74124312
1065Nćstved IF84125521
1066Livingston FC4412179
1067FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1068PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1069FC Tbilisi4420258
1070SV Grödig4420274
1071Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1072Gandzasar FC1242010827
1073AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1074KF Gjilani4420256
1075PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1076Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1077Paide Linnameeskond94126515
1078Stade Lavallois4412145
1079FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1080Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1081Pays Basque2311042
1082FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1083FK Turnovo63033711
1084C.E.I.3303022
1085Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1086IK Brage63114815
1087Thór Akureyri4311255
1088Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1089Borough United AFC4311224
1090JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1091FK TSC Bačka Topola2311086
1092Gil Vicente FC Barcelos4311267
1093CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1094Köln XI4311267
1095SV Mattersburg63114611
1096Espérance de Tunis631141012
1097Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1098Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1099Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1100CCA Bucuresti53113610
1101Longford Town FC63114612
1102GAIS Göteborg43112610
1103FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1104Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1105FK Kyzylzhar4311233
1106FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1107Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1108Ards FC83116935
1109DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1110JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1111Istanbulspor3311144
1112FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1113NK Ljubljana6311429
1114SE Palmeiras5311334
1115KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1116MKT Araz4311213
1117FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1118ES Sahel3311133
1119FC Balzers63114517
1120FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1121FC Gagra4311235
1122UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1123FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1124GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1125Corse3311156
1126Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1127FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1128Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1129University College Dublin6311439
1130MS Ashdod4303134
1131Gremio Porto Alegrense3311111
1132FK Inkaras83116923
1133HFC Haarlem4311269
1134MP Mikkeli103118633
1135GKS Belchatow4311257
1136FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1137Al Wahda SCC3311166
1138Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1139FK Kapaz4311213
1140SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1141FK Iskra Danilovgrad4202202
1142Mjřndalen IF62105329
1143Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1144Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1145FC Sliven42103313
1146Kickers Offenbach2210123
1147PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1148Sakaryaspor4210337
1149Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1150US Rumelange82107348
1151Orduspor2210126
1152Heracles Almelo2202011
1153KFK Siauliai4210329
1154FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1155Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1156Necaxa CF2202022
1157Velez Sarsfield1210020
1158Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1159Amkar Perm2210123
1160Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1161FC Arouca4202224
1162Mayotte2210121
1163Fremad Amager2202011
1164Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1165FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1166FC Barreirense2210136
1167Apollon Athens2210123
1168SP La Fiorita2320221465
1169FK Jagodina6202426
1170FK Bor2210123
1171Kecskeméti TE2202011
1172Malatyaspor2210123
1173FC Noah3210229
1174CE Sabadell FC2210135
1175Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1176Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1177FCB Magpies2210134
1178Komlói BSK2210148
1179FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1180AC Cesena2210134
1181CA San Lorenzo2210123
1182Catalogne1210021
1183B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1184Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1185FK Petrovac42103510
1186Odense XI2210156
1187Portimonense SC2210114
1188KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1189PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1190CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1191FK Bezanija2202022
1192Empoli FC2210124
1193FC Samtredia82107318
1194Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1195FK Podgorica2210113
1196Aris Limassol FC2210123
1197KA Akureyri2210113
1198FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1199LDU Quito2210121
12001. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1201FK Shamkir102109721
1202Sepahan FC2210144
1203FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1204Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1205GD Chaves4210369
1206Holbćk B&IF42103210
1207Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1208AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1209Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1210FK Sevojno4202215
1211JK Trans Narva20210191271
1212Ikast FS62105411
1213GÍ Gřta20202181064
1214Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1215SP Tre Penne2021019777
1216Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1217IL Hřdd2210112
1218Viktoria Köln 2210157
1219CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1220Asal PFK Baku4202235
1221FC Sopron4210338
1222FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1223Kremser SC2210115
1224FC Lorient2210133
1225Castilla CF2210146
1226SM Caen2210134
1227FK Gança102109527
1228Mosta FC2210134
1229Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1230West Berlin XI2210113
1231CR Vasco da Gama1210031
1232Falkirk FC2210112
1233CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1234SC Salgueiros2210111
1235FK Voždovac2210145
1236Atletico Mineiro2210145
1237FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1238Limerick FC1220210731
1239FC Ulysses82026111
1240FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1241Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1242FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1243Landskrona BoIS4210319
1244PAS Giannina FC4210356
1245IFK Mariehamn62024215
1246Seongnam FC3210268
1247Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1248FC Farul Constanta3210228
1249KF Llapi Podujevë4202237
1250FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1251RFC Sérésien2210144
1252Csepel Budapest2101134
1253FC Balaton2101113
1254SP Libertas81017221
1255Afan Lido FC2101112
1256NK Becej2101102
1257FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1258CF Atlante2101124
1259NK Žepce2101114
1260KV Oostende2101124
1261FC Baia Mare2101125
1262Cork Celtic FC41013210
1263Atlčtic Club d'Escaldes2101112
1264VB Vágur2101105
1265Kastoria FC2101102
1266ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1267Atletico Nacional S.A.3101226
1268Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1269FK Belasica41013516
1270Swift Hesperange4101318
1271Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1272Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1273Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1274Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1275Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1276Bray Wanderers41013111
1277FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1278HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1279Allemagne de l'est4101309
12801.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1281FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1282Spartak Myjava2101134
1283KS Albpetrol2101113
1284FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1285Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1286Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1287Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1288RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1289Finn Harps81017537
1290Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1291Angers SCO2101123
1292CSMS Iasi2101134
1293FC Sfîntul Gheorghe61015613
1294Brescia Calcio2101113
1295FK Atyrau61015113
1296FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1297Nacional CF1101022
1298Inverness CT2101101
1299FK Lovcen2101101
1300Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1301Sumqayıt FK3101204
1302FC Alma-Ata2101124
1303Mons Calpe SC2101115
1304FK Dečić Tuzi4101336
1305Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1306Miedz Legnica2101101
1307SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1308Khazri Buzovna21011211
1309FC Gueugnon2101101
1310FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1311FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1312Salgótarján BTC2101124
1313CS Pétange2101114
1314Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1315FC Veris2101103
1316Gretna FC2101137
1317OKS Odra Opole2101123
1318FC Wil 19004101359
1319FK Vitebsk2101113
1320KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1321FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1322FC Struga2101125
1323OPS Oulu41013219
1324FK Makedonija GP Skopje41013110
1325ES Sétif2101123
1326UMF Grindavik2101123
1327APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1328Home Farm FC2101117
1329Bangor FC61015214
1330Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1331SS Folgore/Falciano15101141042
1332Millwall FC2101124
1333Team Wellington1101033
1334Olimpija Riga2101106
1335FK Bokelj2101116
1336JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1337SC Faetano2101105
1338PEC Zwolle2101124
1339Once Caldas1101000
1340Valmiera FC51014310
1341ĹIFK Turku2101123
1342Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1343KS Luftëtari2101138
1344NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1345Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1346FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1347FK Panevezys4101304
1348FC Racing Union Luxembourg81017425
1349Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1350GKS Tychy2101113
1351Airdrieonians2000213
1352TPV Tampere2000217
1353Tasmania Berlin2000235
1354Dinamo Baku2000217
1355FC Rŕnger's40004010
1356Club Olimpia2000205
1357KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1358FC Encamp30003016
1359Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1360Neath Athletic FC2000216
1361Fyllingen IL2000228
1362HNK Orašje2000207
1363CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1364FK Akademija Pandev40004212
1365KPV Kokkola40004223
1366PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1367Alanyaspor1000101
1368Koparit Kuopio40004210
1369FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1370Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1371FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1372Sabail FK2000246
1373Sirens FC1000112
1374FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1375Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1376FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1377HPS Helsinki 40004219
1378NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1379FK Yerevan60006217
1380SS Pennarossa2000219
1381FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1382Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1383Boluspor2000204
1384KS Tomori2000225
1385FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1386Galway United60006419
1387FC Araks Ararat60006215
1388KFC Lommelse SK2000225
1389FC Schaan2000204
1390KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1391Křge BK2000217
1392Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1393FC Mondercange20002213
1394Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1395Vanlřse IF2000218
1396Shafa Baku2000207
1397Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1398Zagreb XI4000409
1399B1901 Nykobing40004617
1400Sydney FC1000101
1401FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1402HIFK Helsinki60006516
1403Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1404South Melbourne FC1000102
1405FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1406Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1407Nikol Tallinn2000218
1408JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1409FC Tartu Santos20002113
1410Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1411PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1412B68 Toftir40004022
1413CE Principat60006149
1414FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1415SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1416Leiftur2000219
1417AS Pirae1000114
1418SC Farense2000202
1419Ulsan Hyundai FC40004511
1420Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1421Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1422CS Deportivo Colo-Colo1000103
1423IBA Akureyri20002114
1424FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1425Spartak Yerevan2000205
1426Al Ittihad2000246
1427SS Murata60006220
1428S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1429FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1430Moss FK60006515
1431FC Desna Chernigov1000102
1432FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1433Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1434Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1435FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1436FC Shumen2000214
1437TSV Hartberg1000123
1438SS Cosmos2000203
1439Kaysar Kyzylorda FC1000114
1440Greenock Morton FC2000239
1441NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1442Wydad AC2000224
1443Union Titus Pétange1000102
1444Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1445SK Dnipro-12000215
1446Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1447Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1448Hienghčne Sport1000113
1449Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1450Arda Kardzhali2000206
1451NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1452Zurrieq FC60006127
1453Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1454Simurq PFC2000204
1455Waitakere United2000225
1456EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1457Marsa FC20002011
1458FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1459Al Nassr FC1000113
1460Samsunspor K 19652000206
1461CSU Galati2000225
1462B71 Sandur40004316
1463FC Saxan2000204
1464Belvedur Izola2000208
1465Llandudno FC2000217
1466Stade Dudelange40004132
1467Ionikos FC2000214
1468Queen of the South FC2000224
1469FC Jokerit4000429
1470SV Stockerau2000202
1471Alki Larnaca20002012
1472CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1473FK LU/Daugava60006421
1474Skála IF2000204
1475FK Milano40004316
1476RC Paris2000224
1477KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1478Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1479FC Domagnano60006022
Total match=89818
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain38604985207383994869023990
2Germany35514386181376097865414132
3Italy34944342173587288754563467
4England32534188172074878557403192
5France25892978118660679739732957
6Netherlands22722575102053571736912638
7Portugal22912535100552576134822695
8Belgium2031215886043873330732718
9Scotland1675175269436461724652112
10Russia1495160962935151521361829
11Czech Republic1471154360932553721281872
12Greece1586152657936863919382167
13Austria1567151159332564922052288
14Switzerland1548149357933563422122310
15Turkey1496143253935460319202164
16Ukraine1317142755631544618361591
17Romania1455142654433857319021958
18Sweden1384141554432751319551795
19Denmark1443141054332457620602064
20Hungary1359136755725354921831999
21Poland1320132151329551218841796
22Serbia1154121246927441117451506
23Croatia1099120248124037816431314
24Norway1266119246326653717271881
25Bulgaria1213112242627051716051709
26Slovakia89788334619136012211234
27Israel83283232518232511531144
28Cyprus95477329119147211041695
29Finland9227202661884689971635
30Ireland8536752282194068581353
31Belarus690627226175289815973
32Brazil4106192717762851308
33Slovenia672600224152296790925
34Mexico44155222798116717447
35East Germany536538213112211771714
36Bosnia and Herzegovina557527201125231743806
37Iceland7425101831444157561459
38Georgia590492192108290675903
39Japan3774872057795691376
40United States38348320867108653386
41Argentina3384681957865593313
42Latvia578464165134279628901
43Azerbaijan596462151160285533907
44Wales5864391631133105971002
45Albania6314221471283565321049
46Northern Ireland7054111241634185741451
47Moldovia585407131145309485879
48North Macedonia529401138125266547814
49Lithuania548399147105296513944
50South Korea3283881538293470336
51Kazakhstan475378134110231520721
52Estonia542364128108306469986
53Egypt2763481475475451268
54Saudi Arabia3013441377094428335
55Iran2443421425844432175
56South Africa2993351189982356280
57Nigeria2593261296862377232
58Morocco2563231267159387199
59Iraq2893201178686353287
60Armenia47131811686269441831
61Ivory Coast2443131226953392233
62Qatar2783051186991404320
63Bahrain2793041118286383303
64Malta685299971054834601741
65Costa Rica29029811078102377340
66Uruguay2502941146670401286
67Colombia2482931126967325231
68Cameroon2452911048358304230
69Luxembourg71229097965194882003
70Ghana2522871116576344241
71Jordan2672841037886348257
72Chile2612831116189365319
73Oman2412811037563296224
74Uganda2342751027161280182
75Australia2312741125069442234
76Tunisia2362741027064341231
77Zambia260273928979297254
78Senegal2092651065350307195
79Honduras2692639867104338345
80United Arab Emirates253256995896368318
81China244255966385368288
82Mali220249946165306223
83Algeria197240974654314203
84Panama241237876391291296
85Thailand213236944871321268
86Trinidad and Tobago237234915294356321
87Montenegro3012317777147286475
88Jamaica228227865587295287
89Kuwait233227787184304298
90Ecuador228225855588306289
91Angola217220717868235222
92Uzbekistan198218903870292213
93Democratic Republic of the Congo213212746475286253
94Paraguay229208687289246289
95Faroe Islands4212016865288328990
96Burkina Faso195201725766222207
97Syria200200774677278249
98Peru212199735386238270
99Kenya200196695873201204
100Tanzania216194676089213260
101Botswana206193656378182201
102North Korea180192724860279208
103El Salvador2221927346103246300
104Singapore205192754288268311
105Guatemala203192734684272269
106Zimbabwe192188646068223223
107Venezuela214188655891244320
108Guinea183187694965255234
109Malawi199183606376189214
110Canada182183733772274211
111Libya188182645470203204
112Gabon178181586555186171
113Malaysia203175644792279316
114Haiti169169673567253227
115Sudan192167614586176238
116Vietnam150165633948242185
117Indonesia168165633966253255
118India166160623668222245
119Rwanda171157544968172182
120Mozambique172154534871166202
121Philippines150151583557215201
122Yugoslavia133146563443240168
123Ethiopia161144543671196218
124Namibia151138484261152172
125Togo164134464276164218
126Palestine143134483857184201
127Cape Verde126131512946144130
128New Zealand144131512964193195
129Congo136127443953143162
130Burundi141126443859160162
131Liechtenstein2861243946201182681
132Hong Kong135122472860213218
133Lebanon160121394378156236
134Lesotho160120315871126224
135Benin130116393853140179
136Myanmar 138115432966149253
137Eswatini146111305165121222
138Madagascar123110393252130166
139Kosovo122110442256159178
140Guyana118109442153175199
141Tajikistan111108442047154161
142Mauritania121106392854107150
143Cuba135106422271149245
144Maldives116105441755186194
145Bolivia1791033141107168363
146Antigua and Barbuda104101431546158164
147Saint Vincent and the Grenadines12397342960151235
148Barbados11096352649143172
149Saint Kitts and Nevis9193352333135123
150Suriname9093381735138129
151Grenada11892322858144227
152Equatorial Guinea11491332556100156
153Bangladesh1179029325699183
154Niger12788273466109197
155Kyrgyzstan10287361551126175
156Andorra304862438242111796
157Nepal1118328275689185
158Gambia968227284184117
159Yemen13581272781107226
160Liberia1088029225793168
161Afghanistan9380292242109163
162Martinique737931172512793
163Taiwan11179311763164256
164Dominican Republic7879341133138105
165Nicaragua9978292050120145
166Turkmenistan8777331143130137
167Fiji7677301729147114
168Cambodia12875301583145336
169Curaçao7975281932131108
170New Caledonia7273311130158104
171Sierra Leone937223264480131
172Gibraltar15169222510492402
173Solomon Islands7268291033142123
174Laos11767241974136339
175Guadeloupe7067281131105101
176Comoros976620265174144
177Bermuda7766271238144126
178Sri Lanka9962221859110213
179Mauritius1186117277483219
180French Guiana54602510199575
181Guinea-Bissau745519173874110
182Vanuatu51542382010673
183Puerto Rico645421123191100
184Dominica775418184181140
185Seychelles1055215226881223
186Belize764917154472136
187Central African Republic754815184268136
188Pakistan644717133469103
189Saint Lucia684417104167136
190Tahiti49441962483105
191Chad59401216314898
192Czechoslovakia4537157236583
193Mongolia58371573670135
194Macau683411124565188
195South Sudan58331293741101
196Guam70331294961258
197Papua New Guinea3532136165853
198Aruba4631127275591
199Irlande du Nord / Eire442597284289
200Montserrat3325105184192
201Eritrea462488303784
202Brunei42241042851112
203San Marino2422351322456867
204Bahamas282193163671
205East Timor6320765061198
206Cayman Islands371959232484
207Djibouti7319756144246
208USSR221866101825
209Bonaire19188293046
210United States Virgin Islands3918742823127
211Somalia5217734224131
212Turks and Caicos Islands3317812437140
213Samoa241781152990
214Sao Tomé and Príncipe381773282894
215Bhutan6115635236235
216Réunion913612175
217Saint Martin241244161867
218British Virgin Islands3912363020162
219Cook Islands171042111738
220Anguilla4110343416177
221Zanzibar99333109
222Sint Maarten15832102459
223Netherlands Antilles1382471115
224American Samoa208321512125
225Grande-Bretagne5723085
226Tonga236221915101
227Tuvalu125219990
228Corsica3311156
229Basque Country2311042
230C.E.I.3303022
231Saarland2210157
232Mayotte2210121
233Catalonia1210021
234Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=89818