EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2022-06-212022/2023UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)FC Levadia TallinnVíkingur Reykjavík1-61489.832
a2022-06-212022/2023UEFA Champions league - Qualif1er tour qualificatif (1/2)SP La FioritaCL Inter Club d'Escaldes1-2911.935
a2022-06-132022/2023FIFA World Cup - Inter-confederation play-offsBarragesAustraliePerou0-05908.092
a2022-06-132022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlbanieEstonie0-03732.362
a2022-06-132022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CSainte LucieAnguilla2-0754.915
a2022-06-122022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIranAlgérie1-2769.846
a2022-06-112022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueUruguayPanama5-00.000
a2022-06-112021/2022AFC Asian Cup qualification3eme tourOuzbékistanMaldives4-00.000
a2022-06-112021/2022AFC Asian Cup qualification3eme tourIndeAfghanistan2-10.000
a2022-06-112021/2022AFC Asian Cup qualification3eme tourYemenPalestine0-50.000
a2022-06-102022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CArubaSaint Kitts-et-Nevis2-31028.970
a2022-06-102022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CBielorussieKazakhstan1-12889.288
a2022-06-102022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CBahamasNicaragua 0-21142.104
a2022-06-102022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague BBarbadesGuadeloupe0-11435.547
a2022-06-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeVenezuela0-1252.068
a2022-06-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieCongo RD3-0836.233
a2022-06-082022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BEcosseArmenie2-05521.203
a2022-06-082021/2022AFC Asian Cup qualification3eme tourBahreinBangladesh2-02823.546
a2022-06-082021/2022AFC Asian Cup qualification3eme tourYemenPhilippines0-00.000
a2022-06-082021/2022AFC Asian Cup qualification3eme tourAfghanistanHong Kong 1-20.000
a2022-06-082021/2022AFC Asian Cup qualification3eme tourOuzbékistanSri Lanka3-00.000
a2022-06-062022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague BAntigua-et-BarbudaGuadeloupe1-01240.759
a2022-06-062022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CVierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)3-2698.580
a2022-06-062022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CBielorussieAzerbaďdjan0-04307.040
a2022-06-062022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BIslandeAlbanie1-14016.040
a2022-06-062022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague DAndorreMoldavie0-03367.063
a2022-06-062022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AAutricheDanemark1-29454.934
a2022-06-052022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeMadagascarAngola1-11677.880
a2022-06-052022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisUruguay0-08417.471
a2022-06-052022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague BCubaBarbades3-01774.618
a2022-06-052022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArgentineEstonie5-010072.782
a2022-06-052021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFA2eme tour qualificatif (2/2)Pays de GallesUkraine1-010688.677
a2022-06-042022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CTurquieIles Féroé4-04467.688
a2022-06-042022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BArmenieIrlande1-04008.871
a2022-06-042022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeAlgérieOuganda2-03760.164
a2022-06-042022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeNigerTanzanie1-10.000
a2022-06-042022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague ANicaragua Trinité-et-Tobago 2-12022.607
a2022-06-032022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague DLettonieAndorre3-03725.516
a2022-06-032022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueUruguay0-311659.023
a2022-06-032022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CSaint MartinAruba0-0512.679
a2022-06-032022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague BBarbadesAntigua-et-Barbuda0-11821.786
a2022-06-032022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CBahamasSaint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines1-0934.412
a2022-06-032022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague ACroatieAutriche0-39915.688
a2022-06-032022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CKazakhstanAzerbaďdjan2-04700.711
a2022-06-032022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CBielorussieSlovaquie0-14775.998
a2022-06-032022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CSint MaartenVierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)1-1392.505
a2022-06-022022/2023CONCACAF Nations leagueLeague CAnguillaDominique0-0923.066
a2022-06-022022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisMaroc3-05033.352
a2022-06-012022/2023CONMEBOL–UEFA Cup of ChampionsFinaleItalieArgentine0-314205.709
a2022-06-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndonésieBangladesh0-01510.766
a2022-06-012022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeAngolaRepublique centrafricaine2-11230.716
a2022-06-012022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague APolognePays de Galles2-16629.704
a2022-06-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVietnamAfghanistan2-02300.733
a2022-06-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalteVenezuela0-13408.146
a2022-06-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAustralieJordanie2-15064.682
a2022-06-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSyrieTadjikistan1-00.000
a2022-06-012021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFA1er tour qualificatif (1/2)EcosseUkraine1-38976.755
a2022-05-312022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeBahrein1-23478.453
a2022-05-302022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTrinité-et-Tobago Sainte Lucie1-00.000
a2022-05-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisGambie1-13369.680
a2022-05-282021/2022UEFA Champions leagueFinaleLiverpool FCReal Madrid CF0-122923.604
a2022-05-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeTurkmenistan1-02100.715
a2022-05-252021/2022UEFA Europa Conference LeagueFinaleAS RomaFeyenoord Rotterdam1-09150.189
a2022-05-182021/2022UEFA Europa leagueFinaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtGlasgow Rangers FC1-19190.796
a2022-05-152022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDominiqueSaint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines3-10.000
a2022-05-142022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahamasTurques-et-Caďques (Iles)1-2499.721
a2022-05-132022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahamasTurques-et-Caďques (Iles)4-2192.004
a2022-05-122022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDominiqueSaint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines2-10.000
r2022-05-052021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/2 finaleLeicester City FCAS Roma0-19039.512
r2022-05-052021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/2 finaleFeyenoord RotterdamOlympique club de Marseille0-06799.552
r2022-05-052021/2022UEFA Europa league1/2 finaleRB LeipzigGlasgow Rangers FC1-39716.902
r2022-05-042021/2022UEFA Champions league1/2 finaleManchester City FCReal Madrid CF1-320060.406
r2022-05-032021/2022UEFA Champions league1/2 finaleLiverpool FCVillarreal CF3-214521.193
a2022-04-282021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/2 finaleLeicester City FCAS Roma1-19635.615
a2022-04-282021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/2 finaleFeyenoord RotterdamOlympique club de Marseille3-26502.973
a2022-04-282021/2022UEFA Europa league1/2 finaleRB LeipzigGlasgow Rangers FC1-08331.998
r2022-04-282021/2022UEFA Europa league1/2 finaleWest Ham United FCSG Eintracht Frankfurt0-17658.624
a2022-04-282021/2022UEFA Europa league1/2 finaleWest Ham United FCSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-27310.668
a2022-04-272021/2022UEFA Champions league1/2 finaleLiverpool FCVillarreal CF2-014084.154
a2022-04-262021/2022UEFA Champions league1/2 finaleManchester City FCReal Madrid CF4-320846.257
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleFeyenoord RotterdamSK Slavia Praha3-15013.053
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleLeicester City FCPSV Eindhoven2-18471.591
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleOlympique club de MarseillePAOK Thesaloniki1-05268.069
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleSporting Clube de BragaGlasgow Rangers FC1-36911.177
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Barcelona3-211619.790
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleFK Bodo GlimtAS Roma0-46087.999
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleRB LeipzigAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio2-07228.126
r2022-04-142021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleWest Ham United FCOlympique Club Lyonnais3-06829.620
r2022-04-132021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleSport Lisboa e BenficaLiverpool FC3-313679.472
r2022-04-132021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleManchester City FCClub Atlético Madrid0-016079.575
r2022-04-122021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleVillarreal CFFC Bayern München1-113992.581
r2022-04-122021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleChelsea FC LondonReal Madrid CF3-219613.834
a2022-04-102022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieTogo0-0883.470
a2022-04-072022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieTogo1-0823.109
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Barcelona1-111874.695
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleFK Bodo GlimtAS Roma2-15866.538
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleOlympique club de MarseillePAOK Thesaloniki2-15619.549
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleWest Ham United FCOlympique Club Lyonnais1-17280.343
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleRB LeipzigAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio1-16422.873
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleLeicester City FCPSV Eindhoven0-08182.205
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa Conference League1/4 finaleFeyenoord RotterdamSK Slavia Praha3-34883.310
a2022-04-072021/2022UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleSporting Clube de BragaGlasgow Rangers FC1-06818.989
a2022-04-062021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleVillarreal CFFC Bayern München1-013910.731
a2022-04-062021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleChelsea FC LondonReal Madrid CF1-320518.545
a2022-04-052021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleManchester City FCClub Atlético Madrid1-015049.906
a2022-04-052021/2022UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleSport Lisboa e BenficaLiverpool FC1-313963.263
a2022-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF3eme tourPanamaCanada1-05220.862
a2022-03-302022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTrinité-et-Tobago Guyana1-11864.204
a2022-03-302020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourChiliUruguay0-210809.846
a2022-03-302020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourPerouParaguay2-03947.891
a2022-03-302020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourEquateurArgentine1-16998.108
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalteKoweit2-02550.589
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTanzanieSoudan1-11045.185
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIles FéroéLiechtenstein1-03165.036
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTurquieItalie2-37970.522
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAzerbaďdjanLettonie0-14427.837
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrlande du nordHongrie0-14957.511
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBangladeshMongolie0-01513.490
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNorvčgeArmenie9-04983.765
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTadjikistanKirghiszistan1-02121.132
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieLibye2-01679.242
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanOuganda4-22765.221
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBielorussieBahrein1-03134.635
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCongoSierra Léone1-2978.801
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIsraëlRoumanie2-24858.242
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFinlandeSlovaquie0-25280.340
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePays de GallesRepublique Tchčque1-15198.530
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrlandeLituanie1-03300.021
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAutricheEcosse2-28861.355
r2022-03-292022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueBarragesEstonieChypre0-25830.704
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSuisseKosovo1-17343.014
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarSlovénie0-06971.195
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlbanieGeorgie0-05311.183
r2022-03-292022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueBarragesMoldavieKazakhstan1-03833.845
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEspagneIslande5-09371.580
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueDanemarkSerbie3-08196.499
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBosnie-HerzégovineLuxembourg1-04845.155
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngleterreCote d Ivoire3-07776.902
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTogoBenin1-12691.233
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePays BasAllemagne1-114175.926
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFranceAfrique du Sud5-010341.865
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSingapourPhilippines2-02362.618
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBelgiqueBurkina Faso3-00.000
a2022-03-292022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée EquatorialeAngola0-00.000
a2022-03-292021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFA2eme tour qualificatif (2/2)PologneSuede2-010034.103
a2022-03-292021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFA2eme tour qualificatif (2/2)PortugalMacedoine du Nord2-013484.169
a2022-03-292019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC3eme tourJaponVietnam1-14446.113
a2022-03-292019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC3eme tourSyrieIrak1-13060.320
r2022-03-292019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - CAF3eme tourGhanaNigeria1-14106.481
a2022-03-292019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC3eme tourArabie SaouditeAustralie1-03589.748
a2022-03-292019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC3eme tourOmanChine2-03325.287
a2022-03-292019-2020FIFA World Cup qualification - AFC3eme tourEmirats arabes unisCoree du Sud1-05033.003
a2022-03-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCap-vertSan Marino2-01013.432
a2022-03-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAndorreGrenade 1-01819.107
a2022-03-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuyanaBarbades5-01585.206
a2022-03-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMonténégroGrece1-04733.988
a2022-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAF3eme tourEtats-UnisPanama5-14623.896
r2022-03-272022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifTour préliminaireSeychellesLesotho1-31451.437
r2022-03-272022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifTour préliminaireSomalieEswatini1-2761.404
r2022-03-272022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifTour préliminaireSao Tomé et PrincipeMaurice (Ile)3-31270.642
r2022-03-272022/2023CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifTour préliminaireDjiboutiSoudan du Sud0-1618.635
a2022-03-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaHaďti2-10.000
a2022-03-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLiberiaSierra Léone0-1508.013
a2022-03-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeSurinam1-03019.035
a2022-03-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueZambieBenin1-22461.013
a2022-03-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLaosBrunei3-2593.867
a2022-03-272022/2023FIFA World Cup qualification - OFC1/2 finaleNouvelle-ZélandeTahiti1-01731.761
a2022-03-272022/2023FIFA World Cup qualification - OFC1/2 finaleSalomon (Iles)Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 3-21784.640
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCroatieSlovénie1-110049.422
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSingapourMalaisie2-13098.703
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGibraltarIles Féroé0-03262.655
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrlandeBelgique2-25336.470
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngolaGuinée Bissau 3-20.000
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAllemagneIsraël2-09973.629
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEspagneAlbanie2-19910.704
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSaint MartinBahamas2-00.000
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarBulgarie2-15195.076
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndeBielorussie0-32249.218
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieMozambique2-12250.755
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePays BasDanemark4-211299.783
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTrinité-et-Tobago Barbades9-02097.606
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFinlandeIslande1-15312.695
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMartiniqueGuadeloupe4-31511.919
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLibyeNiger2-11410.138
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinBurundi1-01722.556
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngleterreSuisse2-110534.328
a2022-03-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSoudanRepublique centrafricaine0-0526.036
a2022-03-262020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourArgentineVenezuela3-09036.328
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFranceCote d Ivoire2-112437.145
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAndorreSaint Kitts-et-Nevis1-01689.725
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudGuinée0-01475.736
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOugandaTadjikistan1-12303.342
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalteAzerbaďdjan1-04595.674
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLuxembourgIrlande du nord1-34783.191
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBosnie-HerzégovineGeorgie0-15770.863
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanKirghiszistan3-12876.918
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLiechtensteinCap-vert0-61408.272
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueComoresEthiopie2-12454.429
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueZambieCongo3-11624.706
a2022-03-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNorvčgeSlovaquie2-05321.076
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5907993331331241169603
2Real Madrid CF5837853421011401241635
3Espagne524756318120861078435
4Italie52071027915289839430
5FC Bayern München4996862901061031039506
6Allemagne475667279109871014473
7FC Juventus Torino496661277107112851451
8France3985822449460716307
9Liverpool FC4285712389595766369
10Bresil3725662467452780264
11Manchester United FC40953721810190732391
12Milan AC425536215106104687405
13Internazionale Milano FC436531214103119671419
14Sport Lisboa e Benfica459531211109139739526
15Portugal3965272159784747362
16Pays Bas3825222169076747327
17AFC Ajax Amsterdam43151821294125725449
18Mexique3945052108599652384
19Etats-Unis38048020766107648384
20FC Porto41847519389136622477
21Club Atlético Madrid3634722007291594352
22Angleterre3364621908264617282
23RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles42246218886148687560
24Japon3454481877484633334
25Celtic Glasgow FC40143718273146635486
26FC Dinamo Kiev397436168100129584465
27Argentine3084321797455552278
28Valencia CF3454291708986587367
29PSV Eindhoven38642616988129594439
30Glasgow Rangers FC37541816098117569438
31Arsenal FC London3304161727286580338
32AS Roma33639215876102539393
33Chelsea FC London2903891577558520266
34FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd35138715283116574450
35Coree du Sud3093721468083434299
36Hongrie32536915559111655453
37Suede3203671428395497342
38Sporting CP Lisboa34636514575126544452
39Danemark3043601417885486326
40NK Dinamo Zagreb34936014276131506443
41Club Brugge KV33534613674125499455
42FC Steaua Bucuresti32734112591111450421
43Belgique2743391386373502324
44Iran2403361395843425171
45Irlande29933611710280391288
46Arabie Saoudite2883361356687412313
47Egypte2563301395265432239
48BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2803281375489465338
49Croatie2503261316455407243
50Tottenham Hotspur FC London2493251365360502263
51Feyenoord Rotterdam2923241267294467357
52Nigeria2513201266857361223
53Olympique Club Lyonnais2723191305983443346
54Afrique du Sud2833181119676337259
55Irak2853161168485349281
56PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes32531412858139424465
57AC Sparta Praha31231312171120445411
58Paris Saint-Germain FC2473131295563441254
59Turquie2843101187492410357
60Cote d Ivoire2403071206753387231
61Maroc2433071196955368185
62Pologne2763061187088435350
63Bahrein2732971088184375296
64FK Spartak Moskva2782971186199417380
65Galatasaray SK Istanbul30229310681115401448
66SK Rapid Wien29929211954126448432
67Qatar2642901126686382298
68Norvčge2662891106987361292
69FK Partizan Beograd28628811264110414380
70Republique Tchčque2422881204874411258
71Sevilla FC2272881204859390242
72FK Shakhtar Donetsk2582871175388396356
73Suisse2592861096882393309
74Colombie2412851096765318225
75Costa Rica28128410378100365331
76Cameroun2392841028057297224
77Hamburger SV2272841224065412256
78FC Basel 18932662821155299420391
79Chili2552811115985363308
80Uruguay2362801096265383271
81Rosenborg BK Trondheim28227711351118420415
82Ghana2432751066374334234
83Jordanie262274987886338257
84Oman2362741017263290222
85Grece2452731056377277256
86ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2482721075883347285
87Olympique club de Marseille2512721085687360293
88Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
89Roumanie2462711065981358293
90Ouganda2292691006960275180
91Zambie253267908776290245
92R Standard de Liege2432661055682361316
93Ukraine2222661036059312221
94Australie2202641084864431218
95Russie2242641026062360235
96TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2382631055380390303
97Senegal2042601045248296187
98Honduras2652599667102334339
99Tunisie218255946757311208
100SS Lazio Roma218254985862339254
101Finlande2772529562120320378
102SSC Napoli215252985661318240
103FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
104FC Křbenhavn228250975675337255
105FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
106Chine235249946180359271
107Ferencvárosi TC Budapest233247994985381326
108Autriche2562469556105377378
109FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)248244955499348331
110Villarreal CF192244965244303195
111Emirats arabes unis233239935387339278
112Mali211235885964291218
113ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
114FC Red Bull Salzburg208231973774322270
115VfB Stuttgart196231944359327222
116Algérie190230934453302198
117SV Werder Bremen201230934464374264
118Thaďlande208229914770313264
119Panama236229846191280294
120Trinité-et-Tobago 232228885292347316
121VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach177228934242377218
122Manchester City FC176228973445329190
123Serbie208226865468300237
124Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul2402258751102301354
125Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
126Koweit229223767182297292
127FK Austria Wien233223806390323341
128Slovaquie225222845487311290
129Jamaďque221222855284289275
130PAOK Thesaloniki216221806175289273
131AS Monaco Football205220845269308253
132HNK Hajduk Split208219903979301245
133FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg194218913667308239
134Equateur222217825387302288
135Besiktas JK Istanbul230215844799299346
136Ouzbékistan195214883869287211
137Ecosse220212834691256294
138SG Eintracht Frankfurt165211883542317185
139Bulgarie220210775687255305
140AEK Athina2362077557104295350
141Estonie2652077753135235417
142SK Slavia Praha208205755578257266
143Angola207205647766218216
144Congo RD201204716268273235
145Paraguay223203667186241278
1461.FC Köln169203872953320200
147AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)170200755045273206
148Syrie196198764674276245
149APOEL FC Levkosia222197735198258332
150Islande2351977351111288366
151Pays de Galles202196764482217239
152Burkina Faso191196715466216203
153Malmö FF203195754583259283
154Perou209195715385233268
155Kenya198194685872199202
156Coree du Nord180192724860279208
157Bosnie-Herzégovine192191734574277249
158Singapour201191754185266302
159El Salvador2171897245100239287
160Bielorussie207189695187241275
161Zimbabwe188188646064223215
162Tanzanie208187645985207250
163Guatemala198186714483265266
164Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
165Venezuela210185645789238316
166Guinée179185684962254231
167Brřndby IF Křbenhavn180185743769267231
168PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
169Botswana196183616174176195
170IFK Göteborg165180733458251197
171Sporting Clube de Braga163179733357235209
172Libye182177625367200199
173Albanie2141766546103214309
174Macedoine du Nord199176644887236260
175Canada175176703669261204
176Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
177FK CSKA Moskva178176674269228230
178ŠK Slovan Bratislava166173693562243226
179Slovénie191173634781219223
180Gabon173173556355181170
181Malawi189171565974175207
182Lettonie2181705854106230332
183Israël178170654073259270
184Maccabi Tel Aviv FC161169663758215195
185FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
186FC Dinamo Tbilisi167168722471230239
187Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
188Malaisie195165604590264308
189Haďti165162643467238223
190Indonésie165161613965244253
191BATE Borisov165160604065190246
192AC Parma121160672628176100
193Aberdeen FC148159613750224172
194Soudan185158584285164228
195Vietnam146157593948228185
196Irlande du nord2081565056102177298
197Inde161155603566218239
198Rwanda166154544666170178
199NK Maribor160154574063195230
200BSC Young Boys Bern156151573762223249
201Philippines148149573556214197
202FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
203Mozambique163145514369162198
204Georgie192143504399193284
205Újpesti FC Budapest147141592365240241
206FK Qarabag138137503751147169
207AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
208Omonia FC Levkosia155136523271202251
209Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
210FK Lokomotiv Moskva148135523165185200
211HJK Helsinki 160135552580195290
212Ethiopie151134523069183208
213Trabzonspor133133493549168180
214FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
215Namibie146132464060147169
216Lituanie1971314835114158316
217Armenie175130493294194301
218Togo159130454074157209
219Palestine141130463857179201
220Maccabi FC Haifa128129522551200178
221Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
222KRC Genk116128493037187175
223FK Dinamo Minsk129128483249172167
224Azerbaďdjan2011283362106135326
225Cap-vert120127492942140122
226Honved FC Budapest124127541951198186
227FC Spartak Trnava116127483137154120
228FC Zürich145127502768194230
229RC Deportivo de La Coruńa112126512437153128
230Congo134125433952142158
231Yougoslavie109123472933192128
232KAA Gent133123463156160195
233LOSC Lille Metropole122122423842141131
234Dundee United FC110122463034168116
235Burundi137121423758154157
236FC Sheriff Tiraspol135121413955124140
237AJ Auxerre112120492241156118
238Liban157120394276156233
239FC Nantes Atlantique107119452933172145
240FK Dinamo Moskva106118462634140128
241WKP Lech Poznan117118492048159146
242Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
243Hong Kong 129117452757208207
244Torino Calcio10111645263015399
245FC Viktoria Plzen107116482039166163
246Benin124116393847138167
247AIK Solna120115423147148141
248Myanmar133114432862149243
249TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
250SK Sturm Graz136113413164153205
251Lesotho155113295571120220
252Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
253FC Slovan Liberec102112462036142125
254Nouvelle-Zélande120112442452153165
255Moldavie1991113247120147333
256Hibernian FC Edinburgh101110452036171152
257Molde FK111110393240156149
2581.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
259Monténégro117109373545133154
260Madagascar119108383249126160
261RCD Espanyol Barcelona8610846162414093
262PFC Ludogorets Razgrad113107373343156148
263Chypre1821063732113160353
264Maldives115105441754186191
2651.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
266Guyana114105422151169185
267Eswatini140104284864113217
268Tadjikistan108103421947148160
269Bolivie1771033141105168356
270FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
271Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
272AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
273Antigua-et-Barbuda102101431544157159
274Servette FC Geneve103100382441145144
275Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
276Cuba131100392270140242
277Kazakhstan16099313792153280
278UC Sampdoria Genova859940192611488
279FK Vojvodina Novi Sad9197382132115111
280Anorthosis FC Amokhostos11397391955139202
281Barbades10996352648142170
282Mauritanie1149635265399144
283FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
284Real Sociedad San Sebastian9295352532113115
285Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines11894332857144221
286IF Elfsborg Boras8894372031132107
287FC Midtjylland9294381836139136
288HNK Rijeka9292342434125111
289Saint Kitts-et-Nevis9092352233134122
290Real Betis Balompié Sevilla789136192310280
291Apollon Limassol10791361952149198
292FK Rubin Kazan769033241910065
293Surinam8590371632133118
294Videoton FC949031283595103
295MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
296Grenade 11389312755135213
297VfL Wolfsburg7889371526124101
298Bangladesh1138828325395174
299Guinée Equatoriale1108732235596150
300Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
301Linfield FC12985263370127229
302Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
303Niger12284263264105191
304SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
305FC Universitatea Craiova898433183897104
306Kirghiszistan9983341550121172
307CFR 1907 Cluj9283321941103119
308FK Astana9083312138118146
309RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
310Odense BK8383312131131119
311Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
312Nepal1058127275185168
313Yemen13481272780107224
314Malte210812531154134504
315Luxembourg202802432146118472
316Taiwan11179311763164256
3171.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
318FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
319Afghanistan9279292142107161
320VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
321Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
322Martinique707831162312786
323FK Krasnodar727832142611095
324FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
325MŠK Žilina7576311430102109
326Republique Dominicaine7576331032133101
327FC Sion8076272231110138
328Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
329Liberia1017527215387158
330Iles Féroé163752819116116374
331Turkmenistan8475321141127132
332Nicaragua 9575281948113140
333FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
334Udinese Calcio70743014268984
335FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
336Gambie887323273878111
337Nouvelle-Calédonie697331112715799
338Curaçao7572271830127100
339Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
340Fidji7272281628143111
341NK Olimpija Ljubljana807227183598115
342Cambodge12272291479141323
343Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio647126191910581
344LASK Linz64713192410092
345Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC727128152993117
346FC Bologna55692617128250
347VMFD Zalgiris866926174391136
348Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
349FK Sarajevo8068261638109139
350GS Aris Thesaloniki696825182685113
351Sierra Léone856721253972115
352Laos11767241974136339
353Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
354Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
355Comores916520254672136
356Salomon (Iles)686528931139115
357West Ham United FC58652711209566
358Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
359FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
360Neftchi PFC746523193284115
361Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
362AEK Larnaca54642514158455
363SBV Vitesse68642318278489
364Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
365Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
366SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
367R Antwerp FC7564241635101126
368FK Ventspils806423183993125
369Guadeloupe686326113110199
370Bermudes7363261136138121
371FH Hafnarfjördur 716322193082106
372Grazer AK64622316259696
373Sri Lanka9862221858110211
374RB Leipzig54612511189283
375Maurice (Ile)1136117276982209
376SC Heerenveen68602314319391
377Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
378IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
379ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
380Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
381FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
382SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
383NK Domžale52582312177570
384Stade Rennais FC66582214308192
385FC Vaduz795821164282138
386Györi ETO FC5857257269098
387Dundalk FC895718215078178
388OFK Beograd585723112497102
389FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
390FC Ličge4856256176949
391Viking FK Stavanger67562114328097
392FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
393WKS Slask Wroclaw56552015218198
394Aalborg BK675519173177114
395FC Kairat Almaty52542210208165
396Liechtenstein18854142614884509
397Vanuatu50542381910672
398SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
399FK Sűduva61531817266890
400Hannover 9649532111178486
401Shamrock Rovers845318174975142
402KR Reykjavik825318174793184
403FC Utrecht58531719227378
404Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
405Dominique755318174080138
406Fulham FC3952211086431
407FK Liepaja625219142980109
408Vasas SC Budapest585221102710380
409Kosovo57522110267786
410Guyane française 4951219198571
411HŠK Zrinjski Mostar49511913176870
412Esbjerg fB52511913206279
413KSK Beveren 4651219166552
414Seychelles1025115216681219
415Ärhus GF58511815257485
416FK Bodo Glimt4550218168163
417Porto-Rico625019123182100
418F91 Dudelange825018145088171
419FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
420Guinée Bissau 685017163566104
421OGC Nice60492093184104
422NK Široki Brijeg56491911266483
423Ararat Yerevan4848216217468
424Tromsö IL50481910217064
425Bélize714817144071127
426PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
427KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
428TSV 1860 München4448208168863
429Pakistan644717133469103
430FC Flora744715174260126
4311. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4447207177563
432Republique centrafricaine734715174166132
433KV Mechelen3747181184926
434MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
435FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
436UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
437Glentoran FC1024611246770232
438PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
439FC Levadia Tallinn62461614326596
440Pyunik FC604617123157106
441FC Admira4845189216370
442Bohemians Dublin654514173448106
443Djurgĺrdens IF FF55451417246592
444FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
445Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
446Lillestrřm SK 5745189306491
447Andorre17044112213749418
448Birmingham City FC334418876246
449Leicester City FC40441710136148
450KF Tirana754416124763132
451Tahiti48441962382101
452Valletta FC974313176778248
453FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
454The New Saints FC704316114376144
455NK Osijek4143195174853
456RCD Mallorca3943179134845
457FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
458Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
459FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
460NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
461Randers FC46421512196562
462Sainte Lucie674216104166136
463FK Aktobe46411511205464
464Valerenga IF Oslo52401216245687
465Shakhtyor Soligorsk45401412195551
466FK Velež Mostar3439159105549
467Tchad57391215304695
468Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
469FBK Kaunas3838158155255
470FC Zorya Luhansk46381410225170
471Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
472FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
473FC Inter Baku35371311114241
474PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19365237149296195
475Hibernians FC84371496161229
476MFK Kosice4037165195464
477Kalmar FF 3236164125141
478FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
479Halmstads BK3636156155461
480Southampton FC34361212105034
481FC Thun40361310174755
482SV Roda JC3936156186151
483Birkirkara FC56361016304096
484Cork City FC52361310293976
485Mongolie55351473468133
486ÍA Akranes66351474555161
487FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
488FK Jablonec41351211186062
489Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
490FK Shkendija 794335147224260
491Getafe CF293515593831
492Panionios Athens4135171234664
493KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
494Málaga CF 243413833014
495Stade de Reims263415476430
496Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
497Macao683411124565188
498KuPS Kuopio44341112214695
499Dundee FC3234162146148
500Hammarby IF3034146105145
501PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
502AEL Limassol3834146183659
503Guam70331294961258
504NK Slaven Koprivnica3433145156040
505RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
506Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
507ND Gorica5232128325496
508US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
509FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
510FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
511Valur Reykjavik64319134239153
512FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
513FC Groningen3631119164048
514Buducnost Podgorica4131127223759
5151. FC Nürnberg283112794438
516Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
517CA Osasuna283111983022
518St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
519Middlesbrough FC253013483624
520AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
521FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
522FC Shakhter Karagandy3530118163945
523ND Mura 053930118204054
524Soudan du Sud5230126344092
525Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
526FK AS Trencín283011894437
527FC Alashkert Martuni3729109183358
528OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
529FC Vorskla Poltava3429125174252
530KF Partizani Tirana5829813373696
531Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
532KS Vllaznia Shkodër4228116253273
533Wrexham FC2828108103435
534FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
535FC TPS Turku4028124243566
536Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 3228116155650
537Lyngby BK3027107133836
538Gabala FK3827107213655
539JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
540SC Bastia 222711563929
541Wiener SK3327115174658
542GKS Katowice3627107193749
543Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
544Odd Grenland BK242711583732
545KSP Polonia Warsawa2526122113730
546Derby County FC222611475029
547Aruba4326106274989
548Boldklubben 19033426106184257
549İstanbul Başakşehir FK362698193963
550KF Kukesi3226810142643
551FK Riteriai222610662729
552FC Sankt Gallen3326106173453
553HB Tórshavn50268103243124
554Karlsruher SC22259763321
555Shelbourne FC4725613284183
556Vejle BK3025105153649
557Derry City FC422597264285
558BK Häcken262597102938
559FC Timisoara322597162753
560KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
561Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
562Tchéchoslovaquie312496164764
563FC Vaslui262471092531
564SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
565Lierse SK3724104235064
566FC Differdange 033324104193154
567Östers IF362496213963
568FC Honka Espoo292488133336
569FC Tobyl Kostanay282496132433
570FK Cukaricki20249653022
571Brunei41241042751108
572Erythrée462488303784
573Lincoln Red Imps362387213767
574B36 Tórshavn48236113143105
575KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
576Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
577ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
578Deportivo Alavés17239534123
579Montserrat292395153582
580Saint Johnstone FC282379122938
581Motherwell FC3323103204348
582FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
583Tampere United322395183663
584FK Riga252278102128
585OFI Heraklion252294123033
586Toulouse FC262294133041
587SV Ried21228672429
588Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
589Genoa CFC18229452922
590FC Lugano302286162942
591Stabćk IF242286102938
592MSV Duisburg17229444125
593Swansea City AFC302278154947
594Crusaders FC4622783139132
595Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
596Burnley FC18228643119
597Hellas Verona FC16228622315
598FC Dinamo Batumi232193113233
599FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
600Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
601FK Haugesund18218552720
602CS Fola Esch342177203074
603Cagliari Calcio20219382623
604FC Metz272177133344
605FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
606FK Teplice282185152739
607Bahamas262193143666
608West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
609FC Koper222084103237
610Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
611Gibraltar6520685123224
612Timor oriental 6220764960196
613Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
614Stoke City FC16208442116
615KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
616Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
617FC Luzern342076212366
618KÍ Klaksvík312076183868
619Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
6201. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
621Ostersunds FK14198331913
622Breidablik Kopavogur21197592628
623NK Zagreb20198393127
624Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
625KB Kobenhavn291975174968
626TSG 1899 Hoffenheim22196794237
627Bursaspor261967132745
628Osmanlispor FK14198332312
629FC Zestafoni241967113531
630AC Perugia16197541716
631CD Tenerife16198352623
632FK Borac Banja Luka18187472930
633Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3718742623123
634Granada CF15188252112
635AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
636HFC Den Haag16188262822
637Gaziantepspor16186642113
638Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
639Shirak FC351858222058
640FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
641NK Lokomotiva Zagreb16187452729
642Keflavik3617652536100
643Uniao Leiria16177362117
644Djibouti6817655738232
645Floriana FC5317494026179
646Sao Tomé et Principe361773262779
647THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
648DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda231773133446
649Samoa241781152990
650Coleraine FC4117492838121
651AE Larisa221765112028
652Somalie5017734023128
653UD Levante Valencia1217732177
654Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
655FC Santa Coloma421757302588
656FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
657FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
658FC Dila Gori18178191720
659OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
660Caimans (Iles)341757222279
661FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
662Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
663Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
664FC Progrčs Niederkorn301664201961
665KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
666NAC Breda16167272026
667Portadown FC361648242393
668Cliftonville FC321656211872
669Montpellier HSC221656112331
670FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
671U.R.S.S18166481620
672KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
673Barry Town FC271664172270
674FC Milsani261656151850
675DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
676FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
677Sivasspor201672112138
678Atromitos FC18156392130
679FK Vetra15157172123
680FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
681RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
682PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
683Drogheda United16155561629
684Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
685Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)3015712232128
686Stjarnan221563132444
687Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
688NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
689Leipzig XI17157192935
690Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
691Bhoutan6115635236235
692Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
693Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde17154761821
694Víkingur Gota261555161760
695FK Rostov18154772328
696FC Gomel191571112327
697RNK Split1215552127
698Aalesunds FK14156352520
699FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
700Sarpsborg FK16156372225
701SCR Altach12155521810
702Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
703Wolfsberger AC18156391828
704GD Estoril16144661717
705Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
706Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
707KF Drita Gjilan14146261719
708Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
709KF Laçi241438131636
710CF Monterrey12146242518
711FC Karviná12145431212
712Vicenza Calcio1014622209
713Charleroi Sporting Club13147062219
714KF Prishtina17145482027
715KS Teuta Durrës321462242576
716SC Freiburg16144661518
717IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
718Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
719FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
720Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
721Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
722FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
723VPS Vaasa14135361320
724FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
725SK Hradec Králové11135332410
726FC Tiraspol14136171719
727FK Jelgava17134581527
728NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
729Rotor Volgograd14135362021
730FK Baku16134571527
731FC Otelul Galati201353122132
732Belgrade XI11136142621
733Llanelli AFC16135381934
734Reunion913612175
735Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
736Germinal Ekeren12135341921
737Nacional Funchal201345112734
738Real Valladolid CF12135341511
739FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
740NK Celje171252102322
741FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
742FK Sutjeska251228151440
743DOS Utrecht181244102646
744FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
745AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
746Academica de Coimbra16124481119
747Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
748FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
749Sligo Rovers231236141736
7501. FC Union Berlin12124441612
751Eskisehirspor181244101731
752FK Sileks201244121634
753Glenavon FC321236232177
754MFK Ružomberok191252121428
755Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
756Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
757FC Aarau181244101125
758Dinamo Brest14114371926
759UD Las Palmas12114352017
760FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi15114381230
761Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
762Cook (Iles)181143111738
763NEC16114391320
764Slavia Mozyr14112751518
765FK Matador Púchov12114351523
766Saint Martin221143151763
767FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
768FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
769Hvidovre IF181135102239
770FK Renova14115181619
771FK Mogren Budva12115161524
772BK Frem161151101938
773Paços de Ferreira181135101023
774FC Urartu Yerevan301143231866
775FC Brasov15115192132
776Saint Mirren FC14113561014
777FC Jazz Pori12115161424
778Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
779FC Amsterdam8115122210
780Gefle IF12115161914
781FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
782Bonaire14115182042
783FC Torpedo Zhodino12114351219
784Skeid FK16103491435
785FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
786R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
787FK Obilic12103451417
788US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
789En Avant Guingamp12104261322
790WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
791ADO Den Haag8105031210
792Silkeborg IF14104281519
793CS Grevenmacher271034202376
794Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
795GAP Connah's Quay FC181042121429
796FK Moscow81042296
797Örgryte IS14103471633
798Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
7991.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
800FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
801FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
802CD Santa Clara610501103
803Bangor City FC331034261586
804First Vienna FC 1894810422148
805Willem II Tilburg171034102337
806Santos FC7105021815
807Vierges britanniques (Iles)3610342918154
808FCM UT Arad16103491631
809Dinamo Bacau8104221310
810FC Kärnten10104241115
811Real Racing Club Santander810422107
812Al-Ahly SC1394181120
813B1909 Odense18933122948
814FC Zlín139256916
815FK Pobeda1493381027
816Larne FC6941166
817Alemannia Aachen89332117
818BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
819Gzira United FC1493381028
820FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
821FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
822FK Rīgas Futbola Skola994141613
823Waterford United FC22941172161
824Europa FC20933141442
825NSÍ Runavík FC28933222077
826FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
827FK Minsk1093341014
828FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
829Zanzibar99333109
830Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
831Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
832FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
833GKS Piast Gliwice1193351419
834London XI894131413
835Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
836Kayserispor89332117
837Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
838Anguilla409333415176
839CA Peńarol79412127
840FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
841FK Mariupol109334914
842Denizlispor88323912
843Bala Town FC1484010823
844LKS Lódz1083251016
845Trelleborgs FF6832175
846EB Streymur16824101431
847FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
848Allianssi Vantaa8824298
849FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
850Krylya Sovetov68402139
851Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
852Samoa américaines 208321512125
853Săo Paulo FC4840095
854AS Livorno Calcio8832399
855AS Cannes88323149
856Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
857FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
858CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
859Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
860Kashima Antlers FC784031314
861FK Modrica88404916
862Paksi SE68321116
863FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
864Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
865FK Smederevo1083251212
866Nîmes Olympique884041111
867MKE Ankaragucu127318521
868FC Lahti1072351118
869Tonga247231915101
870Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
871Newport County AFC67231123
872Excelsior Mouscron872331115
873Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
874UE Sant Juliŕ2471518767
875Altay SK1272371432
876FC Zaria Balti127237921
877CF Pachuca973151111
878CA Independiente7731336
879IFK Malmö 6731277
880FK Rad Belgrade67312126
881Balzan Youths FC1273181623
882Haladás FC87233119
883FC Augsburg873141212
884FC Oleksandriya1271561019
885Grande-Bretagne5723085
886UE Engordany FC97315823
887Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
888FC Universitate8723369
889RKS Raków Czestochowa6723123
890FC Dinamo-93 Minsk7723289
891SonderjyskE77232911
892VfL Bochum872331514
893Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
894Ethnikos Achnas873141210
895Al Jazira SC763041016
896PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
897BVSC Budapest6630399
898Wisla Plock SA6614177
899MFK Dubnica86224812
900Auckland City FC126228818
901FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
902Dinamo Pitesti6622297
903Egaleo FC86224817
904PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
905Sunderland AFC4630153
906KSV Roeselare4630198
907TS Polonia Bytom66303812
908MKS Pogoń Szczecin116146812
909CL Inter Club d'Escaldes7630469
910Beerschot VAV1062261315
911Raja Casablanca5630298
912Drumcondra FC1263091144
913Inter Turku15614101533
914Torku Konyaspor126147618
915Coventry City FC4630198
916SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
917Kocaelispor8622449
918San Marino12661412118529
919Gaz Metan Medias6622266
920Shinnik Yaroslavl66303811
921FC Ufa6614166
922St. Joseph's FC116146829
923Antalyaspor 4630196
924FK Borac Cacak6622279
925MSK Zilina4630176
926Athlone Town FC861431119
927US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
928Norwich City FC6622264
929FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
930Partick Thistle FC663031011
931AC Bellinzona663031211
932PFK Sochi46220105
933Portsmouth FC662221110
934FC Lantana126228626
935FC Nitra752141315
936SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
937KF Shkupi95135815
938Panachaiki FC4521149
939TJ Gottwaldov4521165
940FC Botosani6521368
9411.FK Drnovice4521141
942Raith Rovers FC65213108
943Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
944FK Spartak Subotica6521377
945Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
946FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
9471. FC Slovácko6521357
948Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
949FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
950NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
951Novi Sad XI65213149
952FC Wettingen 934521162
953KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
954Herfřlge BK65213413
955Viborg FF4521132
956CA Boca Juniors4521166
957Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
958KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
959Hull City AFC4521143
960CA River Plate5521276
961SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
962KFC Winterslag6521359
963Newtown AFC105217626
964Sint Maarten1252191453
965Watford FC652131012
966Ballymena United FC1652113545
967KS Besa Kavajë125057733
968IF Brommapojkarna65213810
969Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
970FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
971FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
972Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
973Terek Groznyi4521133
974Tuvalu125219990
975FC Superfund105136715
976FK Partizan Beograd45211119
977Neman Grodno65132410
978Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
979FC Grand Rouen6521355
980Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
981Örebro SK125057318
982Zira FK4521154
983ASA Targu Mures85215617
984FK Saturn4521194
985HNK Šibenik4521153
986Rhyl FC1252191031
987Chemnitzer FC1052171117
988Kongsvinger IL4521185
989Al Hilal SFC652131011
990Cork Hibernians FC105217921
991Dunaújváros FC851341216
992CF America65213712
993BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
994Corinthians SP3521042
995Stade Français 926513233
996Al Sadd SC65213915
997KF Feronikeli6521368
998Bryne FK65213511
999FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
1000ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
1001FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1002Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1003AC Chievo Verona6412349
1004Zagreb XI641231112
1005FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1006Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1007Adelaide United FC3420132
1008B1913 Odense 1042081830
1009Nćstved IF84125521
1010Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1011Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1012Livingston FC4412179
1013KS Elbasani64123210
1014SV Grödig4420274
1015Gandzasar FC1242010827
1016KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1017BSV Brandenburg4412134
1018Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1019FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1020AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1021Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1022TP Mazembe74205713
1023PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1024Al-Duhail SC3420162
1025KVC Westerlo84125211
1026FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1027UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1028AC Horsens4412159
1029CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1030Gamba Osaka3420155
1031FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1032Airbus UK FC6404269
1033Al Ain FC4412199
1034FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
10351. HFC Humenné4420243
1036FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1037FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
1038Kareda Siauliai84044615
1039ES Troyes AC44202118
1040FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1041Chemie Halle5412259
1042CS Petrocub94126410
1043SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1044Estrela Amadora4412134
1045MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1046SP Tre Fiori1441211837
1047FC Senica104127617
1048ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1049Utrecht XI4420266
1050FC Linz84125518
1051FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1052CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1053Degerfors IF4420275
1054Stade Lavallois4412145
1055UANL Tigres3420132
1056PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1057Frankfurt XI442021010
1058Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1059Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1060FC Kolos Kovalivka4412123
1061FC Tbilisi4420258
1062Estudiantes de La Plata4420257
1063Basel XI1141281639
1064Stiinta Cluj4420236
1065FC Saburtalo74205716
1066ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1067Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1068FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1069JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1070FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1071GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1072Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1073MS Ashdod4303134
1074FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1075ES Sahel3311133
1076SE Palmeiras5311334
1077Puskas FC5311339
1078Víkingur Reykjavík14311121438
1079MP Mikkeli103118633
1080JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1081Pays Basque2311042
1082GAIS Göteborg43112610
1083Longford Town FC63114612
1084DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1085FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1086FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1087FK Turnovo63033711
1088C.E.I.3303022
1089Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1090Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1091FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1092FK TSC Bačka Topola2311086
1093Gremio Porto Alegrense3311111
1094Köln XI4311267
1095SV Mattersburg63114611
1096Borough United AFC4311224
1097MKT Araz4311213
1098FC Balzers63114517
1099Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1100CCA Bucuresti53113610
1101Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1102Al Wahda SCC3311166
1103Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1104Istanbulspor3311144
1105NK Ljubljana6311429
1106KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1107FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1108University College Dublin6311439
1109FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1110FK Kapaz4311213
1111Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1112Ards FC83116935
1113CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1114FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1115IK Brage63114815
1116HFC Haarlem4311269
1117Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1118FK Kauno Žalgiris73115422
1119FC Gagra4311235
1120FK Inkaras83116923
1121Thór Akureyri4311255
1122UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1123Espérance de Tunis631141012
1124GKS Belchatow4311257
1125FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1126Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1127Corse3311156
1128JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1129Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1130SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1131FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1132Asal PFK Baku4202235
1133Holbćk B&IF42103210
1134Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1135Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1136Portimonense SC2210114
1137Ikast FS62105411
1138GÍ Gřta20202181064
1139Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1140SP Tre Penne1821017769
1141Mayotte2210121
1142FK Shamkir102109721
1143FC Sliven42103313
1144FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1145AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1146Kickers Offenbach2210123
1147FK Gança102109527
1148Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1149CA San Lorenzo2210123
1150FC Noah3210229
1151Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1152FC Ulysses82026111
1153Empoli FC2210124
1154Kremser SC2210115
1155FC Lorient2210133
1156US Rumelange82107348
1157Orduspor2210126
1158Kecskeméti TE2202011
1159FK Voždovac2210145
1160Limerick FC1220210731
1161CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1162FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1163IFK Mariehamn62024215
1164Seongnam FC3210268
1165FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1166Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1167OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1168FK Podgorica2210113
1169Komlói BSK2210148
1170RFC Sérésien2210144
1171FK Bezanija2202022
1172SM Caen2210134
1173SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1174FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1175Sepahan FC2210144
1176FC Barreirense2210136
1177FC Farul Constanta3210228
1178SC Salgueiros2210111
1179IL Hřdd2210112
1180PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1181CE Sabadell FC2210135
1182Apollon Athens2210123
11831. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1184Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1185Mosta FC2210134
1186Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1187Falkirk FC2210112
1188KFK Siauliai4210329
1189FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1190FK Sevojno4202215
1191Sepsi OSK2202011
1192CR Vasco da Gama1210031
1193GD Chaves4210369
1194Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1195FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1196PAS Giannina FC4210356
1197FC Arouca4202224
1198Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1199Necaxa CF2202022
1200Sakaryaspor4210337
1201KA Akureyri2210113
1202FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1203Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1204Fremad Amager2202011
1205FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1206Atletico Mineiro2210145
1207Amkar Perm2210123
1208Catalogne1210021
1209Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1210SP La Fiorita2120219455
1211FK Jagodina6202426
1212Malatyaspor2210123
1213Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1214Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1215KF Gjilani2210133
1216FK Bor2210123
1217Viktoria Köln 2210157
1218CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1219FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1220Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1221Landskrona BoIS4210319
1222Castilla CF2210146
1223JK Trans Narva20210191271
1224Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1225FK Petrovac42103510
1226West Berlin XI2210113
1227FC Sopron4210338
1228KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1229AC Cesena2210134
1230CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1231Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1232B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1233FC Samtredia82107318
1234Odense XI2210156
1235Mjřndalen IF62105329
1236PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1237Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1238Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1239Velez Sarsfield1210020
1240Heracles Almelo2202011
1241LDU Quito2210121
1242FC Baia Mare2101125
1243FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1244Atletico Nacional S.A.3101226
1245KV Oostende2101124
1246OPS Oulu41013219
1247ES Sétif2101123
1248FC Wil 19004101359
1249Kastoria FC2101102
1250FC Struga2101125
1251Bangor FC61015214
1252FK Bokelj2101116
1253Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1254SS Folgore/Falciano15101141042
1255UMF Grindavik2101123
1256Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1257Millwall FC2101124
1258FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1259APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1260Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1261JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1262FC Sfîntul Gheorghe4101349
1263Team Wellington1101033
1264Olimpija Riga2101106
1265CSMS Iasi2101134
1266Sumqayıt FK3101204
1267NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1268FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1269Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1270Once Caldas1101000
1271SC Faetano2101105
1272Angers SCO2101123
1273Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1274FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1275FK Iskra Danilovgrad2101101
1276Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1277FC Racing Union Luxembourg61015317
1278KS Luftëtari2101138
1279FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1280Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1281GKS Tychy2101113
1282Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1283SP Libertas81017221
1284FC Veris2101103
1285Afan Lido FC2101112
1286SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1287NK Becej2101102
1288FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1289CF Atlante2101124
1290Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1291VB Vágur2101105
1292NK Žepce2101114
1293KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1294Cork Celtic FC41013210
1295ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1296FK Vitebsk2101113
1297FK Belasica41013516
1298Home Farm FC2101117
1299Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1300Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1301Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1302Bray Wanderers41013111
1303FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1304FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1305HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1306Swift Hesperange4101318
13071.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1308PEC Zwolle2101124
1309Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1310Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1311Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1312Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1313RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1314Finn Harps81017537
1315Spartak Myjava2101134
1316KS Albpetrol2101113
1317ĹIFK Turku2101123
1318KF Llapi Podujevë2101113
1319FK Atyrau61015113
1320Inverness CT2101101
1321Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1322Mons Calpe SC2101115
1323FK Lovcen2101101
1324Brescia Calcio2101113
1325Miedz Legnica2101101
1326Csepel Budapest2101134
1327FC Gueugnon2101101
1328FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1329FC Alma-Ata2101124
1330FC Balaton2101113
1331Gretna FC2101137
1332Khazri Buzovna21011211
1333OKS Odra Opole2101123
1334Salgótarján BTC2101124
1335CS Pétange2101114
1336Valmiera FC3101215
1337NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1338FC Shumen2000214
1339Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1340FK Panevezys2000202
1341Greenock Morton FC2000239
1342Union Titus Pétange1000102
1343Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1344FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1345Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1346Al Nassr FC1000113
1347Hienghčne Sport1000113
1348Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1349Zurrieq FC60006127
1350Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1351Simurq PFC2000204
1352Marsa FC20002011
1353FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1354Waitakere United2000225
1355CSU Galati2000225
1356B71 Sandur40004316
1357FC Saxan2000204
1358NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1359EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1360Ionikos FC2000214
1361Queen of the South FC2000224
1362Samsunspor K 19652000206
1363Llandudno FC2000217
1364AS Pirae1000114
1365SV Stockerau2000202
1366Belvedur Izola2000208
1367Stade Dudelange40004132
1368FK LU/Daugava60006421
1369Skála IF2000204
1370FK Milano40004316
1371FC Jokerit4000429
1372CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1373CS Deportivo Colo-Colo1000103
1374FC Domagnano60006022
1375Alki Larnaca20002012
1376Airdrieonians2000213
1377TPV Tampere2000217
1378FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1379RC Paris2000224
1380KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1381FC Desna Chernigov1000102
1382IBA Akureyri20002114
1383KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1384FC Encamp30003016
1385Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1386Fyllingen IL2000228
1387HNK Orašje2000207
1388CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1389Sabail FK2000246
1390Tasmania Berlin2000235
1391Dinamo Baku2000217
1392Neath Athletic FC2000216
1393FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1394Koparit Kuopio40004210
1395FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1396FC Rŕnger's40004010
1397TSV Hartberg1000123
1398FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1399Wydad AC2000224
1400KPV Kokkola40004223
1401PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1402Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1403FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1404Arda Kardzhali2000206
1405Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1406Sirens FC1000112
1407NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1408FK Yerevan60006217
1409SS Pennarossa2000219
1410Boluspor2000204
1411KS Tomori2000225
1412FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1413Allemagne de l'est3000309
1414Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1415FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1416HPS Helsinki 40004219
1417Galway United60006419
1418FC Araks Ararat60006215
1419KFC Lommelse SK2000225
1420FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1421Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1422Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1423FC Mondercange20002213
1424Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1425South Melbourne FC1000102
1426KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1427B1901 Nykobing40004617
1428Sydney FC1000101
1429FC Schaan2000204
1430Křge BK2000217
1431Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1432Paide Linnameeskond3000316
1433Vanlřse IF2000218
1434Shafa Baku2000207
1435FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1436Zagreb XI4000409
1437Nikol Tallinn2000218
1438JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1439FC Tartu Santos20002113
1440Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1441HIFK Helsinki60006516
1442B68 Toftir40004022
1443CE Principat60006149
1444FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1445FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1446PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1447SC Farense2000202
1448Ulsan Hyundai FC40004511
1449Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1450Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1451FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1452SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1453Leiftur2000219
1454Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1455Club Olimpia2000205
1456Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1457FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1458Spartak Yerevan2000205
1459Al Ittihad2000246
1460SS Murata60006220
1461S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1462Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1463Alanyaspor1000101
1464Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1465FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1466Moss FK60006515
1467FK Dečić Tuzi2000213
1468SS Cosmos2000203
1469Kaysar Kyzylorda FC1000114
Total match=87936
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain38214926204783294268283962
2Italy34704316172586687954253444
3Germany35024312178075297064414082
4England32424178171674678057263176
5France25742965118160379039552937
6Netherlands22432538100552871036312605
7Portugal2256250599351974434312635
8Belgium2006213384943572230402691
9Scotland1658173868836260824472085
10Russia1494160762835151521341828
11Czech Republic1449151459732053220871849
12Greece1568150757336163419172144
13Austria1542148858432063821712257
14Switzerland1520146356533362221752280
15Ukraine1301141154931343918211568
16Turkey1471139952634759818712140
17Romania1426139553332956418681929
18Denmark1420138753431956720332036
19Sweden1353138353032350019011749
20Hungary1332133754524754021401966
21Poland1291129150128950118401756
22Serbia1136119146126940617001477
23Croatia1081118247223837116171290
24Norway1238115744726352816711850
25Bulgaria1184109641626450415691666
26Slovakia87185633518635011901206
27Israel80980231417432111151122
28Cyprus93174428118246810751671
29Finland8986972571834589701602
30Ireland8296472162153988321326
31Belarus675619224171280807950
32Brazil4026052647761830303
33Slovenia651582219144288775904
34Mexico43354222494115709443
35East Germany535537213111211771714
36Bosnia and Herzegovina538507193121224721788
37Iceland7214861731404087261430
38United States38048020766107648384
39Japan3714792017793675370
40Georgia575477186105284653882
41Argentina3314571907764577306
42Latvia558442156130272599875
43Azerbaijan577442143156278505881
44Wales571431160111300585975
45Albania6134121441243455211022
46Northern Ireland6803941191564055521408
47Lithuania530388144100286503915
48Moldovia561385124137300461850
49North Macedonia506383132119255518778
50South Korea3213791498191454325
51Kazakhstan459365129107223509702
52Estonia529351123105301451968
53Saudi Arabia2973411376793427333
54Egypt2693391435373443259
55Iran2423381405844429175
56Nigeria2513201266857361223
57South Africa2853181119678338265
58Iraq2853161168485349281
59Morocco2513141227059379197
60Ivory Coast2403071206753387231
61Armenia45230611478260428797
62Qatar2732991166790397315
63Bahrain2732971088184375296
64Uruguay2432891136367395278
65Costa Rica28428810578101369336
66Colombia2452871096967320231
67Cameroon2392841028057297224
68Chile2562811115986363311
69Ghana2432751066374334234
70Oman2362741017263290222
71Jordan262274987886338257
72Luxembourg69127391915094641964
73Malta65527389954714291690
74Australia2272691104968437228
75Uganda2292691006960275180
76Zambia253267908776290245
77Tunisia227261966962324223
78Senegal2042601045248296187
79Honduras2652599667102334339
80China241253966184366283
81United Arab Emirates247252985693364309
82Mali211235885964291218
83Algeria192231934554304201
84Thailand208229914770313264
85Panama236229846191280294
86Trinidad and Tobago232228885292347316
87Kuwait229223767182297292
88Jamaica221222855284289275
89Ecuador224219835388304289
90Montenegro2852187372140272459
91Uzbekistan195214883869287211
92Democratic Republic of the Congo208208736273280248
93Angola207205647766218216
94Paraguay225203667188241283
95Syria196198764674276245
96Burkina Faso191196715466216203
97Peru209195715385233268
98Kenya198194685872199202
99North Korea180192724860279208
100Singapore201191754185266302
101El Salvador2171897245100239287
102Zimbabwe188188646064223215
103Tanzania208187645985207250
104Guatemala198186714483265266
105Venezuela210185645789238316
106Guinea179185684962254231
107Botswana196183616174176195
108Faroe Islands4001805962279306964
109Libya182177625367200199
110Canada175176703669261204
111Gabon173173556355181170
112Malawi189171565974175207
113Malaysia195165604590264308
114Haiti165162643467238223
115Indonesia165161613965244253
116Sudan185158584285164228
117Vietnam146157593948228185
118India161155603566218239
119Rwanda166154544666170178
120Philippines148149573556214197
121Mozambique163145514369162198
122Yugoslavia131144553442238166
123Ethiopia151134523069183208
124Namibia146132464060147169
125Palestine141130463857179201
126Togo159130454074157209
127New Zealand140128502862188193
128Cape Verde120127492942140122
129Congo134125433952142158
130Burundi137121423758154157
131Lebanon157120394276156233
132Hong Kong129117452757208207
133Benin124116393847138167
134Liechtenstein2771153643198172671
135Myanmar 133114432862149243
136Lesotho155113295571120220
137Madagascar119108383249126160
138Maldives115105441754186191
139Guyana114105422151169185
140Eswatini140104284864113217
141Bolivia1771033141105168356
142Tajikistan108103421947148160
143Antigua and Barbuda102101431544157159
144Cuba131100392270140242
145Barbados10996352648142170
146Mauritania1149635265399144
147Saint Vincent and the Grenadines11894332857144221
148Saint Kitts and Nevis9092352233134122
149Suriname8590371632133118
150Grenada11389312755135213
151Kosovo10088351847126152
152Bangladesh1138828325395174
153Equatorial Guinea1108732235596150
154Niger12284263264105191
155Kyrgyzstan9983341550121172
156Andorra293822336234105779
157Yemen13481272780107224
158Nepal1058127275185168
159Afghanistan9279292142107161
160Taiwan11179311763164256
161Martinique707831162312786
162Dominican Republic7576331032133101
163Liberia1017527215387158
164Nicaragua9575281948113140
165Turkmenistan8475321141127132
166Gambia887323273878111
167New Caledonia7073311128158102
168Fiji7272281628143111
169Curaçao7572271830127100
170Cambodia12272291479141323
171Sierra Leone856721253972115
172Laos11767241974136339
173Solomon Islands686528931139115
174Comoros916520254672136
175Bermuda7363261136138121
176Guadeloupe686326113110199
177Sri Lanka9862221858110211
178Mauritius1136117276982209
179Gibraltar1345918239383367
180Vanuatu50542381910672
181Dominica755318174080138
182French Guiana4951219198571
183Seychelles1025115216681219
184Guinea-Bissau685017163566104
185Puerto Rico625019123182100
186Belize714817144071127
187Central African Republic734715174166132
188Pakistan644717133469103
189Tahiti49441962483105
190Saint Lucia674216104166136
191Chad57391215304695
192Czechoslovakia4137157196175
193Mongolia55351473468133
194Macau683411124565188
195Guam70331294961258
196South Sudan5230126344092
197Papua New Guinea3328116165653
198Aruba4326106274989
199Irlande du Nord / Eire422597264285
200Eritrea462488303784
201Brunei41241042751108
202Montserrat292395153582
203Bahamas262193143666
204East Timor6220764960196
205United States Virgin Islands3718742623123
206Samoa241781152990
207Djibouti6817655738232
208Sao Tomé and Príncipe361773262779
209Somalia5017734023128
210San Marino2281731121452837
211Cayman Islands341757222279
212USSR18166481620
213Bhutan6115635236235
214Turks and Caicos Islands3015712232128
215Réunion913612175
216Bonaire14115182042
217Saint Martin221143151763
218Cook Islands181143111738
219British Virgin Islands3610342918154
220Anguilla409333415176
221Zanzibar99333109
222American Samoa208321512125
223Netherlands Antilles1382471115
224Tonga247231915101
225Grande-Bretagne5723085
226Sint Maarten1252191453
227Tuvalu125219990
228Basque Country2311042
229C.E.I.3303022
230Corsica3311156
231Mayotte2210121
232Catalonia1210021
233Saarland2210157
234Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=87936