EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Saisons :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2023-01-142023/2024African Nations ChampionshipPhase de GroupeEthiopieMozambique0-01313.150
a2023-01-122023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFinlandeEstonie0-1339.025
a2023-01-102023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGhanaMozambique0-10.206
a2023-01-092023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSuedeFinlande2-01632.684
a2023-01-082023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeEstonie1-13358.899
a2023-01-072023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieGhana0-00.000
a2022-12-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCambodgePhilippines3-21356.994
a2022-12-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalaisieCambodge4-01313.202
a2022-11-302022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeTunisieFrance1-012668.655
a2022-11-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArubaBonaire1-00.000
a2022-11-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCuraçaoSurinam2-20.000
a2022-11-262022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeFranceDanemark2-116563.069
a2022-11-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArubaCuraçao2-20.000
a2022-11-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSurinamBonaire4-11097.944
a2022-11-242022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeBresilSerbie2-016524.098
a2022-11-232022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeBelgiqueCanada1-017152.159
a2022-11-222022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeFranceAustralie4-112031.144
a2022-11-222022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeDanemarkTunisie0-011299.380
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudAngola1-1286.344
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAutricheItalie2-08124.373
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMacedoine du NordAzerbaďdjan1-35187.815
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanBielorussie2-03763.347
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouBolivie1-01932.629
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLuxembourgBulgarie0-03651.295
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueColombieParaguay2-04849.464
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIsraëlChypre2-34056.258
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGabonNiger3-1139.771
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée Bissau Gambie0-00.000
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGibraltarAndorre1-02808.151
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlbanieArmenie2-03649.465
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBurkina FasoCote d Ivoire2-14024.722
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique DominicaineCuba1-11522.359
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTurquieRepublique Tchčque2-14243.691
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoIles Féroé1-12549.539
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSurinamGuyane française 1-31184.494
a2022-11-182022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBelgiqueEgypte1-214053.863
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngolaBotswana1-01168.296
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSyrieBielorussie0-12038.902
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponCanada1-27858.655
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua El Salvador1-0809.658
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMacedoine du NordFinlande1-15271.277
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée Bissau Gabon1-3158.892
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocGeorgie3-05962.182
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieMali1-15114.332
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAndorreAutriche0-15193.686
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoArmenie2-22733.799
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMoldavieAzerbaďdjan1-23637.965
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChypreBulgarie0-23800.565
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireBurundi4-03049.748
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePologneChili1-09333.163
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeCroatie0-110644.043
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique DominicaineCuba2-41446.245
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique TchčqueIles Féroé5-03768.301
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLettonieEstonie1-15018.256
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanAllemagne0-18969.458
a2022-11-152022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVenezuelaPanama2-23757.317
a2022-11-122022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEquateurIrak0-02016.552
a2022-11-112022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinCanada2-23346.558
a2022-11-102022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCosta RicaNigeria2-03925.270
a2022-11-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarAlbanie1-04255.527
a2022-11-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounJamaďque1-11405.872
a2022-11-082022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBruneiTimor oriental 0-1575.134
a2022-11-052022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBruneiTimor oriental 6-2486.127
a2022-10-292022/2023CONMEBOL Copa LibertadoresFinaleFlamengo Rio de JaneiroCA Paranaense1-05454.487
a2022-10-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeAlbanie1-11948.051
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC ZürichPSV Eindhoven1-55405.099
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgNK Dinamo Zagreb1-06041.853
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonMilan AC3-010417.959
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigCeltic Glasgow FC3-17777.574
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFFK Shakhtar Donetsk2-113309.451
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamSSC Napoli1-68463.136
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCGlasgow Rangers FC2-012724.363
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVClub Atlético Madrid2-010424.483
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-06209.455
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenFC Viktoria Plzen5-08463.888
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Barcelona1-015806.450
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique club de MarseilleSporting CP Lisboa4-14912.578
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtTottenham Hotspur FC London0-09575.240
a2022-10-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSaint Vincent-et-les-GrenadinesGrenade 1-50.000
a2022-09-302022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSalomon (Iles)Fidji0-10.000
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouEl Salvador4-14575.763
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueArgentine0-39041.966
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueColombie2-39739.320
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Ghana0-10.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieNigeria2-15327.466
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinPanama0-2398.780
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePapouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée Fidji1-00.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarChili2-27697.153
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSierra LéoneCongo RD0-30.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudBotswana1-0287.103
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLibyeTanzanie2-1319.763
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTogoGuinée Equatoriale2-20.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilTunisie5-111676.205
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisVenezuela0-43683.809
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeEtats-Unis0-04387.701
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCanadaUruguay0-27273.634
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanCosta Rica1-25324.634
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVietnamInde3-0584.337
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNepalBangladesh3-10.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMadagascarBenin3-12179.742
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBruneiLaos1-0708.629
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBurkina FasoComores2-150.672
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudCameroun1-07019.689
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieCongo2-0231.537
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndonésieCuraçao2-12315.313
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEquateurJapon0-06101.528
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteLiberia3-02904.780
a2022-09-262022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague DSan MarinoEstonie0-44047.005
a2022-09-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEthiopieSoudan2-21260.623
a2022-09-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSyrieIrak0-1150.333
a2022-09-262022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AAngleterreAllemagne3-313119.165
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNigerLiberia0-00.000
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiquePerou1-08118.826
a2022-09-252022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CSlovaquieBielorussie1-14358.011
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTadjikistanMalaisie0-00.000
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeTrinité-et-Tobago 2-1139.595
a2022-09-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueColombieGuatemala4-11153.298
a2022-09-252022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague ADanemarkFrance2-012799.230
a2022-09-242022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CIrlande du nordKosovo2-14857.184
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVanuatuPapouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 0-10.000
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKirghiszistanRussie1-2220.143
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGrenade Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines1-312.961
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudSierra Léone4-01116.266
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndeSingapour1-12594.341
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSalomon (Iles)Fidji2-20.000
a2022-09-242022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BSerbieSuede4-17513.095
a2022-09-242022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AEspagneSuisse1-214668.221
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTanzanieOuganda1-0192.851
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireTogo2-13756.375
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArgentineHonduras3-07535.342
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieBenin1-02568.162
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBolivieSenegal0-24906.098
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMadagascarCongo3-3215.804
a2022-09-242022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndonésieCuraçao3-22251.476
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocChili2-07584.098
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteNiger3-04059.834
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrakOman1-12710.340
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueParaguayEmirats arabes unis1-03483.541
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCanadaQatar2-06888.858
a2022-09-232022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BFinlandeRoumanie1-15317.213
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée EquatorialeRwanda0-01637.558
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeEquateur0-03629.445
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEthiopieSoudan1-10.000
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJordanieSyrie2-02878.835
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponEtats-Unis2-06930.754
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIranUruguay1-08573.264
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounOuzbékistan0-25280.328
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMaliZambie1-03191.359
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieGuinée1-04480.803
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinCap-vert1-23753.411
a2022-09-232022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BBosnie-HerzégovineMonténégro1-07191.999
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilGhana3-011638.416
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCongo RDBurkina Faso0-12738.548
a2022-09-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudCosta Rica2-27583.846
a2022-09-232022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AItalieAngleterre1-010442.742
a2022-09-232022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AAllemagneHongrie0-110902.060
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSurinamNicaragua 2-12088.715
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague APolognePays Bas0-212713.071
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTrinité-et-Tobago Tadjikistan1-22628.924
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueThaďlandeMalaisie1-12611.607
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTunisieComores1-03781.873
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CTurquieLuxembourg3-34328.027
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVenezuelaIslande0-14718.045
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAustralieNouvelle-Zélande1-04109.692
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AFranceAutriche2-011246.776
a2022-09-222022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCambodgeBangladesh0-11504.065
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague ACroatieDanemark2-113692.949
a2022-09-222022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CLituanieIles Féroé1-14171.187
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocMadagascar1-00.000
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHong Kong Myanmar2-01297.057
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSalomon (Iles)Nouvelle-Calédonie1-00.000
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSan MarinoSeychelles0-01119.929
a2022-09-212022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague BEcosseUkraine3-08310.485
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVietnamSingapour4-02200.482
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLibyeOuganda0-01362.998
a2022-09-212022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBruneiMaldives0-31225.062
a2022-09-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFidjiNouvelle-Calédonie1-00.000
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Bodo GlimtFC Zürich2-13679.917
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievAEK Larnaca0-15529.191
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCFenerbahçe SK Istanbul2-24530.264
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaHJK Helsinki 3-07159.985
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeReal Betis Balompié SevillaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad3-25830.351
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de Braga1. FC Union Berlin1-02873.705
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR. Union Saint-GilloiseMalmö FF3-24120.989
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeReal Sociedad San SebastianOmonia FC Levkosia2-15083.878
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Sheriff TiraspolManchester United FC0-29852.185
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC MidtjyllandSS Lazio Roma5-15445.650
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamSK Sturm Graz6-02275.232
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesSC Freiburg0-35375.475
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagFC Nantes Atlantique3-04670.491
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd2-17254.555
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Monaco FootballFerencvárosi TC Budapest0-14984.036
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKACF Fiorentina3-05844.516
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeFK Rīgas Futbola SkolaHeart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh0-22535.841
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeFCSBRSC Anderlecht Bruxelles0-04037.806
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeSilkeborg IFWest Ham United FC2-33885.975
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeHapoel Beer-Sheva FCVillarreal CF1-25644.683
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeWKP Lech PoznanFK Austria Wien4-12233.833
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradOGC Nice1-14228.461
a2022-09-152022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de Groupe1.FC Köln1. FC Slovácko4-22915.533
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Espagne558805339127921137459
2FC Barcelona5938013341331261174607
3Real Madrid CF5887933461011411250637
4Allemagne526746313120931118524
5Italie553743290163100876463
6France49069829111683875388
7FC Bayern München5026922931061031048506
8FC Juventus Torino499662277108114855457
9Bresil3855862557654809273
10Liverpool FC4315752409596771374
11Sport Lisboa e Benfica465543217109139755529
12Manchester United FC41153921910191734392
13Portugal41953921910199773414
14Milan AC426536215106105690410
15Pays Bas3955362219480768345
16Internazionale Milano FC439535216103120674421
17AFC Ajax Amsterdam43452021394127731457
18Mexique40451521389102663395
19Etats-Unis38648420868110654396
20FC Porto42147719489138625483
21Club Atlético Madrid3664742017293596357
22RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles42847119287149694561
23Angleterre3484691928571629302
24Japon3554581917688650347
25Argentine3184471857756571287
26FC Dinamo Kiev405443171101133590475
27Celtic Glasgow FC40443818274148637493
28PSV Eindhoven39543617292131609452
29Valencia CF3454291708986587367
30Glasgow Rangers FC38242316299121575451
31Arsenal FC London3314181737286582339
32Chelsea FC London2943941597659525268
33AS Roma33839415976103543395
34FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd35739215484119586458
35Coree du Sud3193841518286455315
36Hongrie33738015962116667469
37Suede33137714783101515359
38Danemark3173721468091500339
39NK Dinamo Zagreb35837114777134521454
40Sporting CP Lisboa34936914775127550456
41Club Brugge KV33835213974125506455
42FC Steaua Bucuresti33535012992114461430
43Belgique2863491426579517342
44Irlande30934512110385401301
45Egypte2673441455468445251
46Iran2423401415843428171
47Arabie Saoudite2933391356989413316
48Croatie2563371366555415246
49Afrique du Sud29833611810080355274
50BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2823301385490469340
51Tottenham Hotspur FC London2523281375461504265
52Nigeria2613271296963378235
53Feyenoord Rotterdam2943261277295475361
54Irak2903211178786353287
55Turquie2903211237592428362
56Maroc2513201257056384193
57PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes33331912863142431480
58Olympique Club Lyonnais2723191305983443346
59Paris Saint-Germain FC2493171315563446256
60Cote d Ivoire2473161237054397235
61AC Sparta Praha31431412172121446413
62Pologne2843101197293442367
63Bahrein2793041118286383303
64Norvčge2722991147187370297
65SK Rapid Wien30529812156128454437
66Costa Rica28929710979101377337
67Colombie2472971156765332228
68FK Spartak Moskva2782971186199417380
69Qatar2692961146887389303
70Cameroun2502961068460308233
71FK Partizan Beograd29229411368111428392
72Galatasaray SK Istanbul30229310681115401448
73FC Basel 189327429312053101431396
74Republique Tchčque2472931224976421265
75FK Shakhtar Donetsk2612901185489402360
76Suisse2682901116889400327
77Sevilla FC2292891204960390246
78Ghana2552881116678344245
79Uruguay2432841106469387279
80Hamburger SV2272841224065412256
81Jordanie2672841037886348257
82Chili2612831116189365317
83Grece2512811096379285263
84Oman2422811037564296225
85Rosenborg BK Trondheim28227711351118420415
86Ouganda2342751027161280182
87Roumanie2522751076184361301
88Olympique club de Marseille2542741095689364297
89Zambie261273928980297256
90ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2482721075883347285
91Panathinaikos AO Athina28927210170118348390
92Tunisie2312711016961329219
93Ukraine2262711056160317225
94Senegal2122701085450312196
95Australie2252701105065437225
96Russie2262681046062363236
97R Standard de Liege2432661055682361316
98TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2412651065382392306
99Honduras2692639867104338345
100Autriche26825910059109400393
101Ferencvárosi TC Budapest2432591045188401337
102SSC Napoli2182581015661331242
103Finlande2862579665125328390
104SS Lazio Roma220256995863344261
105FC Křbenhavn232254985876339259
106Chine241254956482362278
107Villarreal CF1962521005244315201
108FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)2542519855101355334
109FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
110FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
111Mali220249946165306223
112Emirats arabes unis239243945590343287
113Algérie196240974653312200
114ACF Fiorentina194238925448276196
115Panama241237876391291296
116Thaďlande213236944871321268
117Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul2482369154103316361
118FC Red Bull Salzburg211235983974325272
119Trinité-et-Tobago 237234915294356321
120Serbie213232895470309242
121Manchester City FC178232993445335191
122VfB Stuttgart196231944359327222
123SV Werder Bremen201230934464374264
124VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach177228934242377218
125Jamaďque229228865687296288
126Koweit234227787185305302
127Slovaquie229225855589314294
128Equateur228225845787304288
129Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
130FK Austria Wien237224806493325351
131AS Monaco Football209223855371312258
132Bulgarie237222806295273336
133PAOK Thesaloniki218222806276290276
134HNK Hajduk Split212221913982306253
135Angola217220717868235222
136Ecosse227219864794266302
137FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg194218913667308239
138Ouzbékistan198218903870292213
139SK Slavia Praha216217805779278272
140Estonie2712178155135246420
141Besiktas JK Istanbul230215844799299346
142SG Eintracht Frankfurt169214893644318190
143AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)178214825046296209
144Congo RD211214756472290246
145Paraguay228208687288246286
1461.FC Köln173208893054329205
147Burkina Faso199208755866227209
148Islande2442077655113299376
149AEK Athina2362077557104295350
150APOEL FC Levkosia228205765399264337
151Malmö FF213205794787277299
152Perou214203755386240270
153Syrie200200774677278249
154Pays de Galles208199774586223252
155Bosnie-Herzégovine197199764774284253
156Botswana211198666679187205
157Kenya200196695873201204
158Tanzanie217194676090213263
159Guatemala206194744686276277
160El Salvador2241937347104247302
161Singapour205192754288268311
162Bielorussie210192705288243278
163Coree du Nord180192724860279208
164Brřndby IF Křbenhavn184190763870274234
165PFC Levski Sofia210189724593293290
166Venezuela214188655891244320
167Zimbabwe192188646068223223
168Guinée183187694965255234
169Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
170Canada185185743774276214
171Gabon181185606556193175
172Malawi199183606376189214
173ŠK Slovan Bratislava176183723965253239
174Sporting Clube de Braga165183753357238209
175Libye188182645470203204
176Macedoine du Nord205182665089245268
177IFK Göteborg165180733458251197
178Albanie2201796647107218320
179Malaisie204177654792283316
180Maccabi Tel Aviv FC167176693860222199
181Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
182FK CSKA Moskva178176674269228230
183Lettonie2211756055106236335
184Israël183175664374268279
185Slovénie194174634883220229
186FC Dinamo Tbilisi169170732472234243
187Haďti169169673567253227
188FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
189Indonésie170169653966258258
190Soudan192167614586176238
191Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
192Vietnam150165633948242185
193Irlande du nord2191645260107188316
194BSC Young Boys Bern162161623763233250
195Inde166160623668222245
196AC Parma121160672628176100
197BATE Borisov167160604067190251
198Aberdeen FC148159613750224172
199NK Maribor168159584367197235
200Mozambique174157544971167202
201Rwanda171157544968172182
202FC Twente Enschede144153593550224187
203Philippines151151583558217204
204Georgie1971505344100205289
205FK Qarabag148148544054166181
206Ethiopie163147553771198218
207HJK Helsinki 170144592685203305
208Újpesti FC Budapest147141592365240241
209Omonia FC Levkosia159140543273207256
210Namibie152139484361153173
211AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
212Maccabi FC Haifa136137552754215190
213Trabzonspor137136503651173186
214Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
215FC Zürich154136542872209245
216FK Lokomotiv Moskva148135523165185200
217Togo165134464277164220
218Palestine143134483857184201
219Cap-vert128134523046147131
220FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
221Azerbaďdjan2041323562107140329
222Lituanie2021324836118160329
223Congo142131454156150173
224FK Dinamo Minsk133131493351176172
225FC Spartak Trnava120131503139160125
226FC Sheriff Tiraspol145131444358131146
227Armenie180131493398197316
228WKP Lech Poznan127130542251181160
229Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
230KRC Genk116128493037187175
231FC Viktoria Plzen116127532142180179
232Honved FC Budapest124127541951198186
233KAA Gent137126473258163199
234RC Deportivo de La Coruńa112126512437153128
235Yougoslavie114126483036196135
236Burundi143126443861160167
237Dundee United FC112124473035169123
238LOSC Lille Metropole122122423842141131
239Hong Kong 136122472861213219
240Liban160121394378156236
241FC Nantes Atlantique109121462934174149
242Lesotho162120315873126228
243AJ Auxerre112120492241156118
244AIK Solna126119433350154150
245Molde FK119119433343172157
246FK Dinamo Moskva106118462634140128
247PFC Ludogorets Razgrad123118423447174163
248Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
249Benin130116393853140179
250Torino Calcio10111645263015399
251SK Sturm Graz140115423167155214
252Eswatini150115315366125226
253Myanmar138115432966149253
254Moldavie2031153447122154340
255Nouvelle-Zélande124115452554158167
256Monténégro122114393647139158
257TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
258Madagascar126114403452135170
259Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
260FC Slovan Liberec102112462036142125
261Hibernian FC Edinburgh101110452036171152
262Chypre1891103834117165371
2631.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
264Guyana118109442153175199
265Cuba137109432371154248
266RCD Espanyol Barcelona8610846162414093
267Mauritanie122108402854109150
268Tadjikistan111108442047154161
269Maldives117107451755189194
2701.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
271Kazakhstan162103333792156281
272Bolivie1811033141109168366
273FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
274Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
275AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
276Antigua-et-Barbuda104101431546158164
277Servette FC Geneve103100382441145144
278Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
279Real Sociedad San Sebastian9499372532116116
280UC Sampdoria Genova859940192611488
281Videoton FC10098352837109111
282FC Midtjylland9898392039148147
283Guinée Equatoriale11897362557104158
284FK Vojvodina Novi Sad9197382132115111
285Anorthosis FC Amokhostos11397391955139202
286Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines12397342960151235
287Barbades11096352649143172
288Surinam9396391836145135
289Apollon Limassol11396372254154207
290CFR 1907 Cluj10295352542112124
291Real Betis Balompié Sevilla809538192310782
292FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
293IF Elfsborg Boras9094372033134113
294Saint Kitts-et-Nevis9193352333135123
295Niger13092293467119202
296Grenade 11892322858144227
297HNK Rijeka9492342436126115
298FC Universitatea Craiova9591352139106108
299Linfield FC13791283574133246
300FK Rubin Kazan769033241910065
301MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
302Bangladesh1179029325699183
303VfL Wolfsburg7889371526124101
304Luxembourg212892735150130493
305Kirghiszistan10287361551126175
306Malte219862732160141525
307Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
308Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
309SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
310Nepal1118328275689185
311Gambie978327294184117
312RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
313Odense BK8383312131131119
314FK Astana9283312140118152
315Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC8082321830104123
316Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
317Yemen13581272781107226
318Liberia1098029225893171
319Iles Féroé169802922118122385
320Nicaragua 10080302050121145
321Republique Dominicaine8180341235141112
322Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8480311835108119
323Afghanistan9380292242109163
324Fidji7779311729150114
325Taiwan11179311763164256
326Martinique737931172512793
3271.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
328FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
329VMFD Zalgiris9679292146100148
330FK Krasnodar727832142611095
331VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
332FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
333Turkmenistan8777331143130137
334Cambodge13077311584148342
335NK Olimpija Ljubljana8477291936104120
336MŠK Žilina7576311430102109
337Curaçao8276282034136115
338FC Sion8076272231110138
339Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
340AEK Larnaca62752917169763
341FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
342Vitoria Guimaraes887427204198124
343GS Aris Thesaloniki737428182794118
344Udinese Calcio70743014268984
345West Ham United FC627331112010770
346Nouvelle-Calédonie7173311129157101
347FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
348Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
349R Antwerp FC8172271836110131
350Sierra Léone937223264480131
351Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio647126191910581
352LASK Linz64713192410092
353Comores1007022265279147
354Neftchi PFC786925193489120
355FC Bologna55692617128250
356Salomon (Iles)7268291033142123
357FK Sarajevo8068261638109139
358FC Vaduz876824204392147
359Guadeloupe7067281131105101
360Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
361Laos11867241975136340
362Bermudes7766271238144126
363Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
364Shamrock Rovers946523195286155
365Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
366FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
367Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
368SBV Vitesse68642318278489
369Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
370Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
371SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
372FK Ventspils806423183993125
373Viking FK Stavanger736324153490104
374FH Hafnarfjördur 716322193082106
375RB Leipzig57632611209690
376FK Bodo Glimt556226101910374
377Grazer AK64622316259696
378Sri Lanka9962221859110213
379Guyane française 55622610199876
380Stade Rennais FC68612315308595
381HŠK Zrinjski Mostar57612315197676
382Maurice (Ile)1186117277483219
383SC Heerenveen68602314319391
384Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
385IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
386ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
387Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
388SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
389NK Domžale52582312177570
390Djurgĺrdens IF FF635820182583100
391FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
392Kosovo64582312298696
393F91 Dudelange905821165396184
394Györi ETO FC5857257269098
395Dundalk FC895718215078178
396OFK Beograd585723112497102
397FC Ličge4856256176949
398FK Botev Plovdiv58562114238784
399Guinée Bissau 765619183975113
400FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
401KR Reykjavik845519174895188
402WKS Slask Wroclaw56552015218198
403Aalborg BK675519173177114
404Porto-Rico645421123191100
405Pyunik FC705419163566120
406FK Liepaja665420143283115
407FC Kairat Almaty54542210228167
408Liechtenstein19154142615185514
409Vanuatu52542382110676
410Dominique775418184181140
411SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
412OGC Nice645321113288107
413Hannover 9649532111178486
414FK Sűduva63531817286892
415FC Utrecht58531719227378
416Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
417Seychelles1065215226982225
418Fulham FC3952211086431
419Vasas SC Budapest585221102710380
420Ararat Yerevan5251219227672
421Esbjerg fB52511913206279
422KSK Beveren 4651219166552
423Ärhus GF58511815257485
424FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
425Republique centrafricaine775016184370138
426Bélize764917154472136
427FC Flora764916174363130
428Lillestrřm SK 6149209327198
429NK Široki Brijeg56491911266483
430KV Mechelen3949191195227
431Tromsö IL50481910217064
432PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
433KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
434TSV 1860 München4448208168863
435FC Levadia Tallinn644716153368100
436Pakistan644717133469103
4371. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4447207177563
438MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
439UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
440Glentoran FC1024611246770232
441PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
442The New Saints FC744617124577148
443FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
444Andorre17546122214152424
445FC Admira4845189216370
446Bohemians Dublin654514173448106
447FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
448NK Osijek4345205185056
449Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
450Birmingham City FC334418876246
451FK Shkendija 7949441710225366
452Leicester City FC40441710136148
453Sainte Lucie684417104167136
454KF Tirana794416125166139
455Tahiti48441962382101
456FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
457Valletta FC974313176778248
458RCD Mallorca3943179134845
459FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
460Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
461FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
462Shakhtyor Soligorsk49421414215554
463NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
464Randers FC46421512196562
465Hibernians FC904215126367239
466FK Aktobe46411511205464
467Tchad624012163449107
468Valerenga IF Oslo52401216245687
469FC Zorya Luhansk48401510235273
470KuPS Kuopio504013142354103
471İstanbul Başakşehir FK44401510195867
472FK Velež Mostar3639159125551
473Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
474FBK Kaunas3838158155255
475FC Inter Baku35371311114241
476Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
477PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19365237149296195
478MFK Kosice4037165195464
479Mongolie58371573670135
480FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
481FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
482Kalmar FF 3236164125141
483Halmstads BK3636156155461
484Southampton FC34361212105034
485Buducnost Podgorica4536148234364
486FC Thun40361310174755
487SV Roda JC3936156186151
488Cork City FC52361310293976
489ND Mura 0543361310204557
490Birkirkara FC56361016304096
491ÍA Akranes66351474555161
492FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
493Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
494Getafe CF293515593831
495FK Jablonec41351211186062
496Panionios Athens4135171234664
497Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
498Málaga CF 243413833014
499Stade de Reims263415476430
500Macao683411124565188
501St Patrick's AFC563411123344104
502Dundee FC3234162146148
503Hammarby IF3034146105145
504PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
505KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
506AEL Limassol3834146183659
507NK Slaven Koprivnica3433145156040
508RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
509Soudan du Sud58331293741101
510FK Radnicki Niš3033137104844
511Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
512Guam70331294961258
513ND Gorica5232128325496
514FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
515US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
516Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 3432136155850
517FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
518Valur Reykjavik64319134239153
519Aruba4631127275591
520FC Alashkert Martuni3931119193562
521FK Riga3131119113134
522KF Partizani Tirana6031913383797
523FC Vorskla Poltava3631135184556
524FC Groningen3631119164048
5251. FC Nürnberg283112794438
526Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
527CA Osasuna283111983022
528Middlesbrough FC253013483624
529FC Shakhter Karagandy3530118163945
530FK AS Trencín283011894437
531AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
532Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
533FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
534FC Tobyl Kostanay3430118152940
535Gabala FK4029117223960
536OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
537Tchéchoslovaquie3929109205776
538KS Vllaznia Shkodër4429117263377
539Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
540Wrexham FC2828108103435
541FK Cukaricki242811674030
542HB Tórshavn52289103345126
543B36 Tórshavn54288123448113
544FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
545Brunei46281243058118
546FC TPS Turku4028124243566
547Lyngby BK3027107133836
548Odd Grenland BK242711583732
549KÍ Klaksvík3727107204675
550JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
551SC Bastia 222711563929
552Wiener SK3327115174658
553GKS Katowice3627107193749
554Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
555Derby County FC222611475029
556Boldklubben 19033426106184257
557KF Kukesi3226810142643
558KSP Polonia Warsawa2526122113730
559U.R.S.S2826810102327
560FC Sankt Gallen3326106173453
561FK Riteriai222610662729
562Breidablik Kopavogur2725105123537
563Karlsruher SC22259763321
564Vejle BK3025105153649
565Montserrat3325105184192
566FC Differdange 033525105203357
567Shelbourne FC4725613284183
568Lincoln Red Imps402597243973
569KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
570Derry City FC442597284289
571BK Häcken262597102938
572DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2925113154349
573Crusaders FC5025893344138
574FC Timisoara322597162753
575SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
576FC Honka Espoo292488133336
577Lierse SK3724104235064
578Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
579Östers IF362496213963
580Erythrée462488303784
581FC Vaslui262471092531
582FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
583Motherwell FC3523103224351
584KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
585Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
586Deportivo Alavés17239534123
587ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
588Tampere United322395183663
589Gibraltar7023795425235
590Saint Johnstone FC282379122938
591FC Dinamo Batumi272395133441
592Timor oriental 6522865164204
593FC Lugano322286183047
594Stabćk IF242286102938
595OFI Heraklion252294123033
596SV Ried21228672429
597Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
598Genoa CFC18229452922
599Toulouse FC262294133041
600MSV Duisburg17229444125
601Swansea City AFC302278154947
602Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
603Burnley FC18228643119
604Hellas Verona FC16228622315
605FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
606Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
607FC Koper242185113339
608Cagliari Calcio20219382623
609West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
610FK Haugesund18218552720
611FC Metz272177133344
612CA Boca Juniors18217742419
613FK Teplice282185152739
614FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
615CS Fola Esch362177223178
616Bahamas282193163671
617Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
618FK Borac Banja Luka20208483233
619Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
620Wolfsberger AC222084102332
621KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
622Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
623FC Milsani302068162356
624Sligo Rovers292076162443
625FC Luzern342076212366
626Stoke City FC16208442116
627Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
6281. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
629Osmanlispor FK14198332312
630FC Zestafoni241967113531
631Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
632Víkingur Gota301975182065
633AC Perugia16197541716
634KB Kobenhavn291975174968
635Ostersunds FK14198331913
636TSG 1899 Hoffenheim22196794237
637NK Zagreb20198393127
638Sivasspor241983132444
639Caimans (Iles)371959232484
640Bursaspor261967132745
641Djibouti7419756246253
642CD Tenerife16198352623
643Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3918742823127
644KF Laçi2818410141840
645FC Dila Gori201882101722
646Floriana FC55184104126180
647Bonaire201882103150
648Gaziantepspor16186642113
649SC Freiburg18186662019
650Shirak FC351858222058
651AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
652HFC Den Haag16188262822
653Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
654NK Lokomotiva Zagreb16187452729
655Hamrun Spartans FC261882161956
656Granada CF15188252112
657FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
658Sao Tomé et Principe381773282894
659Keflavik3617652536100
660FK Rīgas Futbola Skola17176562623
661Samoa241781152990
662FC Santa Coloma441757322693
663FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
664FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
665THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
666Coleraine FC4117492838121
667Somalie5217734224131
668KF Drita Gjilan18177382022
669UD Levante Valencia1217732177
670Uniao Leiria16177362117
671AE Larisa221765112028
672Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)3317812437140
673RKS Raków Czestochowa1217732136
674OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
675Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
676FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
677Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
678R. Union Saint-Gilloise211672122935
679KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
680FC Progrčs Niederkorn301664201961
681NAC Breda16167272026
682Montpellier HSC221656112331
683Portadown FC361648242393
684FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
685FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
686Barry Town FC271664172270
687KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
688Cliftonville FC341656231977
689DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
690Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
691Atromitos FC18156392130
692FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
693FC Gomel211571132534
694RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
695Gzira United FC20154791738
696Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
697Stjarnan221563132444
698Bhoutan6115635236235
699Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
700Sarpsborg FK16156372225
701FK Rostov18154772328
702Leipzig XI17157192935
703NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
704FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
705Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
706Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
707Drogheda United16155561629
708RNK Split1215552127
709Aalesunds FK14156352520
710SCR Altach12155521810
711FK Vetra15157172123
712MFK Ružomberok231563141733
713Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde17154761821
714PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
715Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
716Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
717Charleroi Sporting Club13147062219
718Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
719KS Teuta Durrës321462242576
720FC Karviná12145431212
721Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
722KF Prishtina17145482027
723Vicenza Calcio1014622209
724CF Monterrey12146242518
725GD Estoril16144661717
726Llanelli AFC16135381934
727IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
728Santos FC12136152122
729Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
730FK Jelgava17134581527
731SK Hradec Králové11135332410
732FC Otelul Galati201353122132
733Reunion913612175
734Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
735Belgrade XI11136142621
736Viborg FF1013613119
737FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
738Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
739VPS Vaasa14135361320
740Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
741FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
742FC Tiraspol14136171719
743FK Baku16134571527
744Nacional Funchal201345112734
745Real Valladolid CF12135341511
746Germinal Ekeren12135341921
747FK Sutjeska291329181444
748NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
749FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
750Rotor Volgograd14135362021
7511. FC Union Berlin14124461614
752FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
753FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
754FK Sileks201244121634
755Saint Martin241244161867
756DOS Utrecht181244102646
757FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
758Academica de Coimbra16124481119
759NK Celje171252102322
760FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
761Vierges britanniques (Iles)3912363020162
762Eskisehirspor181244101731
763Glenavon FC321236232177
764AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
765KF Ballkani Therandë10125232111
766Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
767Săo Paulo FC8125211710
768Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
769Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
770UD Las Palmas12114352017
771SC Internacional Porto Alegre7115111410
772BK Frem161151101938
773Torku Konyaspor16113581423
774FC Jazz Pori12115161424
775Víkingur Reykjavík211143142448
776SE Palmeiras1111434109
777NEC16114391320
778CA River Plate10114331611
779FK Renova14115181619
780Dinamo Brest14114371926
781Silkeborg IF181143111825
782FC Aarau16114391124
783FK Mogren Budva12115161524
784FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
785Paços de Ferreira181135101023
786Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
787Hvidovre IF181135102239
788FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
789FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi15114381230
790FC Brasov15115192132
791FC Urartu Yerevan301143231866
792Saint Mirren FC14113561014
793Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
794Gefle IF12115161914
795FK Matador Púchov12114351523
796FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
797FC Torpedo Zhodino12114351219
798FC Amsterdam8115122210
799Slavia Mozyr14112751518
8001. FC Slovácko12114351518
801Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
802Skeid FK16103491435
803Larne FC81042267
804US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
805FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
806Cook (Iles)171042111738
807CA Peńarol910423139
808ADO Den Haag8105031210
809En Avant Guingamp12104261322
810First Vienna FC 1894810422148
811CS Petrocub15103481018
812FK Moscow81042296
813Real Racing Club Santander810422107
814FC Kärnten10104241115
815CD Santa Clara610501103
816FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
817Örgryte IS14103471633
818FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
8191.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
820FK Obilic12103451417
821WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
822Anguilla4110343416177
823Willem II Tilburg171034102337
824Bangor City FC331034261586
825CS Grevenmacher271034202376
826GAP Connah's Quay FC181042121429
827FCM UT Arad16103491631
828Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
829Bala Town FC161050111025
830Dinamo Bacau8104221310
831FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
832MKS Pogoń Szczecin1592581319
833Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
834BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
835Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
836SP Tre Fiori18933121239
837B1909 Odense18933122948
838FK Minsk1093341014
839FC Zlín139256916
840FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
841FK Mariupol109334914
842Waterford United FC22941172161
843Al-Ahly SC1394181120
844FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
845GKS Piast Gliwice1193351419
846Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
847FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
848FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
849FK Pobeda1493381027
850Kayserispor89332117
851St. Joseph's FC159258940
852FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
853London XI894131413
854Alemannia Aachen89332117
855Europa FC22933161545
856Zanzibar99333109
857NSÍ Runavík FC28933222077
858Denizlispor88323912
859Kashima Antlers FC784031314
860FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
861Corinthians SP5832073
862EB Streymur16824101431
863AS Cannes88323149
864Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
865CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
866LKS Lódz1083251016
867FK Modrica88404916
868Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
869Trelleborgs FF6832175
870FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
871KF Shkupi17824111628
872FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
873Maccabi Netanya FC128246818
874Inter Turku17824111636
875Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
876Paksi SE68321116
877Samoa américaines 208321512125
878Krylya Sovetov68402139
879FC Saburtalo1184071121
880AS Livorno Calcio8832399
881Sint Maarten15832102459
882Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
883Allianssi Vantaa8824298
884FK Smederevo1083251212
885FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
886Nîmes Olympique884041111
887Grande-Bretagne5723085
888Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
889Newport County AFC67231123
890CL Inter Club d'Escaldes107316714
891Excelsior Mouscron872331115
892San Marino13271512618539
893FC Dinamo-93 Minsk7723289
894Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
895FK Rad Belgrade67312126
896FC Augsburg873141212
897IFK Malmö 6731277
898MKE Ankaragucu127318521
899Estudiantes de La Plata6731278
900UE Engordany FC97315823
901Haladás FC87233119
902CA Independiente7731336
903UE Sant Juliŕ2471518767
904FC Zaria Balti127237921
905Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
906CF Pachuca973151111
907FC Oleksandriya1271561019
908FC Universitate8723369
909SonderjyskE77232911
910Gremio Porto Alegrense7731347
911OSP Lechia Gdańsk873141219
912Newtown AFC14731101034
913Altay SK1272371432
914FC Lahti1072351118
915VfL Bochum872331514
916Balzan Youths FC1273181623
917Ethnikos Achnas873141210
918Antalyaspor 4630196
919MFK Dubnica86224812
920Zira FK6622257
921Flamengo Rio de Janeiro5630275
922FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
923FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
924Dinamo Pitesti6622297
925TS Polonia Bytom66303812
926Sunderland AFC4630153
927FC Lantana126228626
928Drumcondra FC1263091144
929Beerschot VAV1062261315
930Al Jazira SC763041016
931Gaz Metan Medias6622266
932Shinnik Yaroslavl66303811
933SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
934Kocaelispor8622449
935FK Borac Cacak6622279
936Wisla Plock SA6614177
937PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
938BVSC Budapest6630399
939Kisvárda FC4630144
940Raja Casablanca5630298
941Egaleo FC86224817
942KSV Roeselare4630198
943PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
944Portsmouth FC662221110
945Auckland City FC126228818
946AC Bellinzona663031211
947MSK Zilina4630176
948Norwich City FC6622264
949Athlone Town FC861431119
950Partick Thistle FC663031011
951Allemagne de l'est86224611
952US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
953FC Ufa6614166
954Coventry City FC4630198
955Tonga236221915101
956PFK Sochi46220105
957Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
958UANL Tigres5521235
959Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
960Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
961Novi Sad XI65213149
962SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
963Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
964CDSC Cruz Azul5521257
965Herfřlge BK65213413
966Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
967KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
968Rhyl FC1252191031
969Al Sadd SC65213915
970KF Feronikeli6521368
971ASA Targu Mures85215617
972NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
973IF Brommapojkarna65213810
974KS Besa Kavajë125057733
975SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
976Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
977Dunaújváros FC851341216
978KFC Winterslag6521359
979Tuvalu125219990
980FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
981FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
982ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
983FK Partizan Beograd45211119
984CA San Lorenzo4521144
985Watford FC652131012
9861.FK Drnovice4521141
987FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
988FK Saturn4521194
989FC Superfund105136715
990Panachaiki FC4521149
991TJ Gottwaldov4521165
992Al Hilal SFC652131011
993Raith Rovers FC65213108
994Neman Grodno65132410
995FC Grand Rouen6521355
996Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
997FC Botosani6521368
998FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
999Hull City AFC4521143
1000FC Wettingen 934521162
1001Örebro SK125057318
1002FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
1003Chemnitzer FC1052171117
1004Bryne FK65213511
1005KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
1006Kongsvinger IL4521185
1007HNK Šibenik4521153
1008CF America65213712
1009BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
1010Cork Hibernians FC105217921
1011Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
1012Ballymena United FC1652113545
1013Stade Français 926513233
1014Terek Groznyi4521133
1015FC Nitra752141315
1016FK Spartak Subotica6521377
1017FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1018Nćstved IF84125521
1019Zagreb XI641231112
1020FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1021Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1022FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1023FK Tuzla City4420285
1024Puskas FC74124312
1025FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1026Al Ain FC4412199
1027FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
1028KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1029SV Grödig4420274
1030ES Troyes AC44202118
1031Gandzasar FC1242010827
1032FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1033FC Levadia Maardu84125921
10341. HFC Humenné4420243
1035AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1036Atletico Mineiro4420267
1037MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1038PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1039BSV Brandenburg4412134
1040Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1041Chemie Halle5412259
1042CR Vasco da Gama2420051
1043Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1044FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1045FC Tbilisi4420258
1046PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1047Adelaide United FC3420132
1048Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1049FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1050UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1051FK Kauno Žalgiris94126424
1052KVC Westerlo84125211
1053FC Kolos Kovalivka4412123
1054FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1055Gamba Osaka3420155
1056Sepsi OSK64123610
1057Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1058Atletico Nacional S.A.5412247
1059Livingston FC4412179
1060Al-Duhail SC3420162
1061Kareda Siauliai84044615
1062AC Horsens4412159
1063Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1064TP Mazembe74205713
1065KS Elbasani64123210
1066Airbus UK FC6404269
1067CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1068FC Senica104127617
1069Degerfors IF4420275
1070Paide Linnameeskond94126515
1071Stade Lavallois4412145
1072LDU Quito4420276
1073Stiinta Cluj4420236
1074ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1075JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1076Utrecht XI4420266
1077Club Olimpia6420449
1078Estrela Amadora4412134
1079FC Linz84125518
1080Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1081Frankfurt XI442021010
1082CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1083B1913 Odense 1042081830
1084Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1085Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1086SJK Seinäjoki104127817
1087AC Chievo Verona6412349
1088KF Gjilani4420256
1089ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1090FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1091Basel XI1141281639
1092Istanbulspor3311144
1093MS Ashdod4303134
1094University College Dublin6311439
1095MP Mikkeli103118633
1096FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1097FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1098FK Turnovo63033711
1099Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1100FK Inkaras83116923
1101Borough United AFC4311224
1102GKS Belchatow4311257
1103IK Brage63114815
1104HFC Haarlem4311269
1105Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1106ES Sahel3311133
1107Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1108Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1109Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1110Corse3311156
1111SV Mattersburg63114611
1112Köln XI4311267
1113FK Kyzylzhar4311233
1114NK Ljubljana6311429
1115CCA Bucuresti53113610
1116JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1117Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1118Once Caldas3303011
1119Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1120Longford Town FC63114612
1121GAIS Göteborg43112610
1122FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1123Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1124FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1125KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1126FK Kapaz4311213
1127JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1128FC Gagra4311235
1129Ards FC83116935
1130DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1131FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1132Thór Akureyri4311255
1133FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1134GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1135FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1136C.E.I.3303022
1137MKT Araz4311213
1138FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1139Gil Vicente FC Barcelos4311267
1140Al Wahda SCC3311166
1141Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1142FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1143FK TSC Bačka Topola2311086
1144Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1145UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1146Espérance de Tunis631141012
1147Pays Basque2311042
1148FC Balzers63114517
1149Portimonense SC2210114
1150FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1151SK Dnipro-14210347
1152Kremser SC2210115
1153FC Lorient2210133
1154Empoli FC2210124
1155FK Gança102109527
1156FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1157Aris Limassol FC2210123
1158CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1159Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1160FK Sevojno4202215
1161FK Voždovac2210145
1162Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1163KA Akureyri2210113
1164FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1165Asal PFK Baku4202235
1166Velez Sarsfield1210020
1167Landskrona BoIS4210319
1168IFK Mariehamn62024215
1169Fluminense FC2210155
1170Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1171Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1172JK Trans Narva20210191271
1173RFC Sérésien2210144
1174Seongnam FC3210268
1175Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1176FC Farul Constanta3210228
1177Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1178CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1179FC Ulysses82026111
1180FC Sopron4210338
1181SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1182IL Hřdd2210112
1183Viktoria Köln 2210157
1184Limerick FC1220210731
1185FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1186SM Caen2210134
1187Mjřndalen IF62105329
1188Mosta FC2210134
1189Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1190Castilla CF2210146
1191Falkirk FC2210112
1192West Berlin XI2210113
1193SC Salgueiros2210111
1194FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1195FCB Magpies2210134
1196FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1197FC Noah3210229
1198PAS Giannina FC4210356
1199KFK Siauliai4210329
1200Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1201Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1202Catalogne1210021
1203Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1204FK Podgorica2210113
1205PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1206Necaxa CF2202022
1207Amkar Perm2210123
1208Heracles Almelo2202011
1209FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1210FC Arouca4202224
1211Mayotte2210121
1212FC Sliven42103313
1213SP La Fiorita2320221465
1214FK Jagodina6202426
1215FK Bor2210123
1216Kickers Offenbach2210123
1217Malatyaspor2210123
1218Sakaryaspor4210337
1219Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1220Orduspor2210126
1221Sepahan FC2210144
1222US Rumelange82107348
1223Komlói BSK2210148
1224AC Cesena2210134
1225Fremad Amager2202011
1226B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1227Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1228FK Petrovac42103510
1229Odense XI2210156
1230Kecskeméti TE2202011
1231KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1232FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1233PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1234KF Llapi Podujevë4202237
1235Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1236FC Samtredia82107318
1237FK Iskra Danilovgrad4202202
1238Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1239Deportivo Cali2210122
1240FC Barreirense2210136
1241Apollon Athens2210123
1242FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1243CE Sabadell FC2210135
1244FK Bezanija2202022
1245Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1246FK Shamkir102109721
1247CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1248GD Chaves4210369
1249Holbćk B&IF42103210
1250Prestatyn Town FC42103311
12511. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1252FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1253AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1254Ikast FS62105411
1255GÍ Gřta20202181064
1256Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1257SP Tre Penne2021019777
1258AD Sao Caetano2210122
1259Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1260SS Folgore/Falciano15101141042
1261FK Belasica41013516
1262KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1263Olimpija Riga2101106
1264FK Makedonija GP Skopje41013110
1265JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1266OPS Oulu41013219
1267Home Farm FC2101117
1268Spartak Myjava2101134
1269SC Faetano2101105
1270Bangor FC61015214
1271FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1272Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1273Millwall FC2101124
1274Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1275Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1276KS Luftëtari2101138
1277FK Bokelj2101116
1278Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1279FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1280FC Sfîntul Gheorghe61015613
1281PEC Zwolle2101124
1282CE Independiente del Valle2101112
1283FC Racing Union Luxembourg81017425
1284FK Lovcen2101101
1285GKS Tychy2101113
1286CSMS Iasi2101134
1287Sumqayıt FK3101204
1288Nacional CF1101022
1289FK Dečić Tuzi4101336
1290NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1291Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1292Afan Lido FC2101112
1293SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1294Mons Calpe SC2101115
1295FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1296NK Žepce2101114
1297Cork Celtic FC41013210
1298Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte2101112
1299KV Oostende2101124
1300FC Balaton2101113
1301SP Libertas81017221
1302FC Veris2101103
1303ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1304Deportivo Guadalajara4101369
1305Atlčtic Club d'Escaldes2101112
1306Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1307NK Becej2101102
1308Swift Hesperange4101318
1309FC Baia Mare2101125
1310Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1311Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1312VB Vágur2101105
1313ES Sétif2101123
1314HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1315Kastoria FC2101102
1316Team Wellington1101033
1317KS Albpetrol2101113
1318Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1319Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1320Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1321Finn Harps81017537
1322Bray Wanderers41013111
1323Valmiera FC51014310
1324ĹIFK Turku2101123
1325Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1326FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1327Club Nacional2101112
1328Inverness CT2101101
1329Brescia Calcio2101113
13301.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1331FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1332RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1333CA Paranaense3101216
1334Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1335FC Alma-Ata2101124
1336Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1337Angers SCO2101123
1338Miedz Legnica2101101
1339Csepel Budapest2101134
1340Khazri Buzovna21011211
1341FK Atyrau61015113
1342FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1343FK Panevezys4101304
1344FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1345Salgótarján BTC2101124
1346CS Pétange2101114
1347Gretna FC2101137
1348OKS Odra Opole2101123
1349CF Atlante2101124
1350FC Wil 19004101359
1351Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1352FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1353AA Argentinos Juniors1101022
1354FK Vitebsk2101113
1355FC Gueugnon2101101
1356FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1357UMF Grindavik2101123
1358Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1359FC Struga2101125
1360APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1361Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1362Hienghčne Sport1000113
1363Zurrieq FC60006127
1364Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1365Simurq PFC2000204
1366Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1367NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1368EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1369Marsa FC20002011
1370FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1371Arda Kardzhali2000206
1372Samsunspor K 19652000206
1373Waitakere United2000225
1374CSU Galati2000225
1375B71 Sandur40004316
1376Belvedur Izola2000208
1377Stade Dudelange40004132
1378Ionikos FC2000214
1379Queen of the South FC2000224
1380South Melbourne FC1000102
1381FC Jokerit4000429
1382Llandudno FC2000217
1383SV Stockerau2000202
1384FC Saxan2000204
1385Alki Larnaca20002012
1386FK LU/Daugava60006421
1387Skála IF2000204
1388FK Milano40004316
1389RC Paris2000224
1390KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1391CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1392Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1393FC Domagnano60006022
1394AS Pirae1000114
1395Airdrieonians2000213
1396TPV Tampere2000217
1397Tasmania Berlin2000235
1398Dinamo Baku2000217
1399KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1400FC Encamp30003016
1401FC Rŕnger's40004010
1402CS Deportivo Colo-Colo1000103
1403Fyllingen IL2000228
1404HNK Orašje2000207
1405CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1406FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1407KPV Kokkola40004223
1408PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1409Neath Athletic FC2000216
1410Koparit Kuopio40004210
1411FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1412Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1413Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1414Alanyaspor1000101
1415FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1416FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1417Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1418Sirens FC1000112
1419HPS Helsinki 40004219
1420NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1421FK Yerevan60006217
1422SS Pennarossa2000219
1423FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1424Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1425Boluspor2000204
1426KS Tomori2000225
1427FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1428FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1429Galway United60006419
1430FC Araks Ararat60006215
1431KFC Lommelse SK2000225
1432FC Schaan2000204
1433Křge BK2000217
1434Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1435FC Mondercange20002213
1436Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1437Vanlřse IF2000218
1438Shafa Baku2000207
1439KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1440Zagreb XI4000409
1441B1901 Nykobing40004617
1442Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1443HIFK Helsinki60006516
1444Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1445Al Nassr FC1000113
1446FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1447FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1448Nikol Tallinn2000218
1449JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1450Sydney FC1000101
1451Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1452Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1453Barcelona Guayaquil1000102
1454B68 Toftir40004022
1455CE Principat60006149
1456FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1457SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1458Leiftur2000219
1459PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1460SC Farense2000202
1461FC Tartu Santos20002113
1462CA Lanus2000213
1463Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1464Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1465IBA Akureyri20002114
1466FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1467Spartak Yerevan2000205
1468Ulsan Hyundai FC40004511
1469SS Murata60006220
1470S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1471Moss FK60006515
1472FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1473Al Ittihad2000246
1474FC Desna Chernigov1000102
1475Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1476FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1477FK Akademija Pandev40004212
1478FC Shumen2000214
1479Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1480SS Cosmos2000203
1481Kaysar Kyzylorda FC1000114
1482Greenock Morton FC2000239
1483TSV Hartberg1000123
1484NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1485Sabail FK2000246
1486Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1487Union Titus Pétange1000102
1488Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1489Wydad AC2000224
Total match=90498
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain38765004208284095469234010
2Germany35764415182576598665794158
3Italy35214368174488089754973506
4England32734213173175179157723212
5France26833099123562981941373039
6Netherlands22822585102453772137122655
7Portugal23012547101152576534962710
8Belgium2043217786844173430902725
9Scotland1683175569536562324692130
10Russia1496161163035151521371829
11Czech Republic1479154961132754121431891
12Greece1590152858036864219432177
13Austria1575151959532965122122302
14Switzerland1552149658133463722192323
15Turkey1505144654535660419392173
16Ukraine1324143255831645018461600
17Romania1460142954434157519051964
18Denmark1457142154732758320762080
19Sweden1390142054632851619631805
20Hungary1366137556125355221902008
21Poland1323132551529551318921801
22Serbia1159121446927641417501515
23Croatia1104120848424038016481319
24Norway1272119946526953817351888
25Bulgaria1223113242927452016171720
26Slovakia89988434619236112211236
27Israel83883432518432911581155
28Cyprus96477829319247911111719
29Finland92972126618947410011649
30Ireland8596802302204098621362
31Brazil4556682908877909362
32Belarus690627226175289815973
33Slovenia672600224152296790925
34Mexico44955522899122724463
35East Germany540543215113212777716
36Bosnia and Herzegovina559531203125231747808
37Iceland7455121831464167581463
38Argentina3675012059171630340
39Georgia592493192109291675906
40Japan3814892057997692383
41United States38648420868110654396
42Latvia581466165136280630905
43Azerbaijan598464152160286537909
44Wales5874411641133105981002
45Albania6314221471283565321049
46Northern Ireland7074121241644195751455
47Moldovia587409132145310488881
48North Macedonia530402138126266548815
49Lithuania551401147107297514946
50South Korea3313911548394475341
51Kazakhstan475378134110231520721
52Estonia545368129110306472988
53Egypt2803531495576456271
54Saudi Arabia3023441377095428336
55Iran2443421425844432175
56South Africa30033611810082356280
57Nigeria2613271296963378235
58Morocco2593271287160395205
59Iraq2903211178786353287
60Armenia47332011786270444834
61Ivory Coast2473161237054397235
62Colombia2573061177268339238
63Qatar2783051186991404320
64Bahrain2793041118286383303
65Costa Rica29230111179102381342
66Malta686299971054844611743
67Cameroon2502961068460308233
68Uruguay2532951146772402290
69Luxembourg71529197975214882013
70Ghana2552881116678344245
71Jordan2672841037886348257
72Chile2622831116190365320
73Oman2422811037564296225
74Tunisia2402771037166342234
75Australia2322751125169443235
76Uganda2342751027161280182
77Zambia261273928980297256
78Senegal2122701085450312196
79Honduras2692639867104338345
80China247258976486369290
81United Arab Emirates253256995896368318
82Mali220249946165306223
83Algeria198241974754314203
84Panama241237876391291296
85Thailand213236944871321268
86Trinidad and Tobago237234915294356321
87Montenegro3022317777148286476
88Ecuador235230865891312298
89Jamaica229228865687296288
90Kuwait234227787185305302
91Angola217220717868235222
92Uzbekistan198218903870292213
93Democratic Republic of the Congo218218776477297259
94Paraguay236213707393251297
95Burkina Faso199208755866227209
96Faroe Islands4242036867289330997
97Peru214203755386240270
98Syria200200774677278249
99Botswana211198666679187205
100Kenya200196695873201204
101Tanzania217194676090213263
102Guatemala206194744686276277
103El Salvador2241937347104247302
104North Korea180192724860279208
105Singapore205192754288268311
106Venezuela214188655891244320
107Zimbabwe192188646068223223
108Guinea183187694965255234
109Canada185185743774276214
110Gabon181185606556193175
111Malawi199183606376189214
112Libya188182645470203204
113Malaysia204177654792283316
114Haiti169169673567253227
115Indonesia170169653966258258
116Sudan192167614586176238
117Vietnam150165633948242185
118India166160623668222245
119Rwanda171157544968172182
120Mozambique174157544971167202
121Philippines151151583558217204
122Ethiopia163147553771198218
123Yugoslavia136147563545242173
124Namibia152139484361153173
125Cape Verde128134523046147131
126Palestine143134483857184201
127Togo165134464277164220
128New Zealand144131512964193195
129Congo142131454156150173
130Burundi143126443861160167
131Liechtenstein2881253947202183685
132Hong Kong136122472861213219
133Lebanon160121394378156236
134Lesotho162120315873126228
135Benin130116393853140179
136Myanmar 138115432966149253
137Eswatini150115315366125226
138Madagascar126114403452135170
139Kosovo125112442457163183
140Cuba137109432371154248
141Guyana118109442153175199
142Tajikistan111108442047154161
143Mauritania122108402854109150
144Maldives117107451755189194
145Bolivia1811033141109168366
146Antigua and Barbuda104101431546158164
147Equatorial Guinea11897362557104158
148Saint Vincent and the Grenadines12397342960151235
149Suriname9396391836145135
150Barbados11096352649143172
151Saint Kitts and Nevis9193352333135123
152Grenada11892322858144227
153Niger13092293467119202
154Bangladesh1179029325699183
155Kyrgyzstan10287361551126175
156Andorra305862438243111797
157Gambia978327294184117
158Nepal1118328275689185
159Yemen13581272781107226
160Liberia1098029225893171
161Afghanistan9380292242109163
162Dominican Republic8180341235141112
163Nicaragua10080302050121145
164Fiji7779311729150114
165Martinique737931172512793
166Taiwan11179311763164256
167Cambodia13077311584148342
168Turkmenistan8777331143130137
169Curaçao8276282034136115
170New Caledonia7273311130158104
171Sierra Leone937223264480131
172Comoros1007022265279147
173Gibraltar15169222510492402
174Solomon Islands7268291033142123
175Guadeloupe7067281131105101
176Laos11867241975136340
177Bermuda7766271238144126
178Sri Lanka9962221859110213
179French Guiana55622610199876
180Mauritius1186117277483219
181Guinea-Bissau765619183975113
182Dominica775418184181140
183Vanuatu52542382110676
184Puerto Rico645421123191100
185Seychelles1065215226982225
186Central African Republic775016184370138
187Belize764917154472136
188Pakistan644717133469103
189Saint Lucia684417104167136
190Tahiti49441962483105
191Czechoslovakia49421610237187
192Chad624012163449107
193Mongolia58371573670135
194Macau683411124565188
195South Sudan58331293741101
196Guam70331294961258
197Papua New Guinea3532136165853
198Aruba4631127275591
199Brunei46281243058118
200USSR2826810102327
201Irlande du Nord / Eire442597284289
202Montserrat3325105184192
203Eritrea462488303784
204San Marino2422351322456867
205East Timor6522865164204
206Bahamas282193163671
207Djibouti7419756246253
208Cayman Islands371959232484
209Bonaire201882103150
210United States Virgin Islands3918742823127
211Samoa241781152990
212Sao Tomé and Príncipe381773282894
213Somalia5217734224131
214Turks and Caicos Islands3317812437140
215Bhutan6115635236235
216Réunion913612175
217British Virgin Islands3912363020162
218Saint Martin241244161867
219Anguilla4110343416177
220Cook Islands171042111738
221Zanzibar99333109
222American Samoa208321512125
223Sint Maarten15832102459
224Netherlands Antilles1382471115
225Grande-Bretagne5723085
226Tonga236221915101
227Tuvalu125219990
228Basque Country2311042
229C.E.I.3303022
230Corsica3311156
231Mayotte2210121
232Catalonia1210021
233Saarland2210157
234Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=90498