EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
DateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
2019-10-012019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFClub Brugge KV2-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradFK CSKA Moskva5-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnFC Lugano1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachWolfsberger AC0-4 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCCeltic Glasgow FC1-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCFeyenoord Rotterdam1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievMalmö FF1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Romaİstanbul Başakşehir FK4-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenSporting CP Lisboa3-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCFK Astana1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoBSC Young Boys Bern2-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagSevilla FC0-3 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgFC Oleksandriya3-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzRosenborg BK Trondheim1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)2-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeVitoria Guimaraes2-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaF91 Dudelange3-4 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentAS Saint-Etienne3-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFTrabzonspor1-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers Sporting Clube de Braga0-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal FC London0-3 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-1 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893FK Krasnodar5-0 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaBesiktas JK Istanbul4-2 
2019-09-192019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujSS Lazio Roma2-1 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd3-0 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesTottenham Hotspur FC London2-2 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFK Lokomotiv Moskva1-2 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCReal Madrid CF3-0 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFC Juventus Torino2-2 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVGalatasaray SK Istanbul0-0 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio4-0 
2019-09-182019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskManchester City FC0-3 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonValencia CF0-1 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliLiverpool FC2-0 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaRB Leipzig1-2 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg1-1 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundFC Barcelona0-0 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCSK Slavia Praha1-1 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamLOSC Lille Metropole3-0 
2019-09-172019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgKRC Genk6-2 
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifMalmö FFBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3-01-0
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFC Zorya Luhansk3-12-2
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)Glasgow Rangers FC0-00-1
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)R Antwerp FC1-14-1
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFK SűduvaFerencvárosi TC Budapest0-02-4
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifTorino CalcioWolverhampton Wanderers 2-31-2
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifAEK AthinaTrabzonspor1-32-0
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifRacing Club StrasbourgSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-00-3
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifArarat YerevanF91 Dudelange2-11-2
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifŠK Slovan BratislavaPAOK Thesaloniki1-02-3
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFC KřbenhavnFK Riga3-10-1
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifPSV EindhovenApollon Limassol3-04-0
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFK AstanaBATE Borisov3-00-2
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifSporting Clube de BragaFK Spartak Moskva1-02-1
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFeyenoord RotterdamHapoel Beer-Sheva FC3-03-0
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifKAA GentHNK Rijeka2-11-1
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifLinfield FCFK Qarabag3-21-2
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifPFC Ludogorets RazgradNK Maribor0-02-2
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFK Partizan BeogradMolde FK2-11-1
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifFC Steaua BucurestiVitoria Guimaraes0-00-1
2019-08-222019-2020UEFA Europa league - QualifTour qualificatifCeltic Glasgow FCAIK Solna2-04-1
2019-08-212019-2020UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifNK Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg BK Trondheim2-01-1
2019-08-212019-2020UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifPAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFK Krasnodar4-02-1
2019-08-212019-2020UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifBSC Young Boys BernFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd2-21-1
2019-08-202019-2020UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifLASK LinzClub Brugge KV0-11-2
2019-08-202019-2020UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifAPOEL FC LevkosiaAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-00-2
2019-08-202019-2020UEFA Champions league - QualifTour qualificatifCFR 1907 ClujSK Slavia Praha0-10-1
2019-08-142019-2020UEFA Super CupFinaleLiverpool FCChelsea FC London2-2 
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourMolde FKGS Aris Thesaloniki3-01-3
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK Austria WienApollon Limassol1-21-3
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourMaccabi Tel Aviv FCFK Sűduva1-21-2
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK Partizan BeogradYeni Malatyaspor Kulubü3-10-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourAC Sparta PrahaTrabzonspor2-21-2
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)FC Zorya Luhansk1-10-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK HaugesundPSV Eindhoven0-10-0
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourHNK RijekaAberdeen FC2-02-0
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourNeftchi PFCBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC2-21-2
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)Atromitos FC0-02-0
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourPyunik FCWolverhampton Wanderers 0-40-4
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFeyenoord RotterdamFC Dinamo Tbilisi4-01-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC Sheriff TiraspolAIK Solna1-21-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC MidtjyllandGlasgow Rangers FC2-41-3
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourMalmö FFHŠK Zrinjski Mostar3-00-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourTorino CalcioShakhtyor Soligorsk5-01-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourAEK LarnacaKAA Gent1-10-3
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936Racing Club Strasbourg0-10-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK VentspilsVitoria Guimaraes0-30-6
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourIFK Norrköping Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC1-11-3
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC ThunFK Spartak Moskva2-31-2
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC Steaua BucurestiFK Mladá Boleslav0-01-0
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK AstanaValletta FC5-14-0
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourR Antwerp FCFC Viktoria Plzen1-01-2
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourBrřndby IF KřbenhavnSporting Clube de Braga2-41-3
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourF91 DudelangeJK Nőmme Kalju3-11-0
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK MariupolAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)0-00-4
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC VaduzSG Eintracht Frankfurt0-50-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourPFC Ludogorets RazgradThe New Saints FC5-04-0
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC LuzernRCD Espanyol Barcelona0-30-3
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFC Universitatea CraiovaAEK Athina0-21-1
2019-08-082019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK SarajevoBATE Borisov1-20-0
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourCFR 1907 ClujCeltic Glasgow FC1-14-3
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourİstanbul Başakşehir FKPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes0-10-2
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFK KrasnodarFC Porto0-13-2
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourNK MariborRosenborg BK Trondheim1-31-3
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFC Basel 1893LASK Linz1-21-3
2019-08-072019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourŠK Slovan BratislavaDundalk FC1-03-1
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK SutjeskaLinfield FC1-22-3
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourPAOK ThesalonikiAFC Ajax Amsterdam2-22-3
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourFK RigaHJK Helsinki 1-12-2
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourAPOEL FC LevkosiaFK Qarabag1-22-0
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif3eme tourArarat YerevanFC Saburtalo1-22-0
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Křbenhavn1-11-1
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourClub Brugge KVFC Dinamo Kiev1-03-3
2019-08-062019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif3eme tourNK Dinamo ZagrebFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-14-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Alashkert MartuniFC Steaua Bucuresti0-33-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGlasgow Rangers FCFC Progrčs Niederkorn2-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGAP Connah's Quay FCFK Partizan Beograd0-10-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourTorino CalcioDebreceni VSC3-04-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourAEK LarnacaPFC Levski Sofia3-04-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourDAC 1904 Dunajská StredaAtromitos FC1-22-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourOSP Lechia GdańskBrřndby IF Křbenhavn2-11-4
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK Mladá BoleslavFC Ordabasy Shymkent1-13-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourNK DomžaleMalmö FF2-22-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936FC Spartak Trnava2-01-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourValur ReykjavikPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-10-4
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourKF Partizani TiranaFC Sheriff Tiraspol0-11-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC LuzernKÍ Klaksvík1-01-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK HaugesundSK Sturm Graz2-01-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)BK Häcken0-03-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC FloraSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-21-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)NK Osijek1-00-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourWolverhampton Wanderers Crusaders FC2-04-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGabala FKFC Dinamo Tbilisi0-20-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourVideoton FCFC Vaduz1-00-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourShamrock RoversApollon Limassol2-11-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHonved FC BudapestFC Universitatea Craiova0-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourAS Jeunesse d'EschVitoria Guimaraes0-10-4
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourYeni Malatyaspor KulubüNK Olimpija Ljubljana2-21-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHapoel Beer-Sheva FCFC Kairat Almaty2-01-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourRacing Club StrasbourgMaccabi FC Haifa3-11-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK VentspilsGzira United FC4-02-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourIFK Norrköping FK Liepaja2-01-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourRCD Espanyol BarcelonaStjarnan4-03-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Chikhura SachkhereAberdeen FC1-10-5
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGS Aris ThesalonikiAEL Limassol0-01-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Arsenal TulaNeftchi PFC0-10-3
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourShakhtyor SoligorskEsbjerg fB2-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourBuducnost PodgoricaFC Zorya Luhansk1-30-1
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourPyunik FCFK Jablonec2-10-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourGKS Piast GliwiceFK Riga3-21-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)KuPS Kuopio1-00-0
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC UtrechtHŠK Zrinjski Mostar1-11-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourKAA GentFC Viitorul Constanța6-31-2
2019-07-252019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourMolde FKFK Cukaricki0-03-1
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourŠK Slovan BratislavaKF Feronikeli2-12-0
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCFR 1907 ClujMaccabi Tel Aviv FC1-02-2
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourCeltic Glasgow FCJK Nőmme Kalju5-02-0
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourBATE BorisovRosenborg BK Trondheim2-10-2
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradHJK Helsinki 2-01-2
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourDundalk FCFK Qarabag1-10-3
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourNK MariborAIK Solna2-12-3
2019-07-242019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFerencvárosi TC BudapestValletta FC3-11-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFC SaburtaloNK Dinamo Zagreb0-20-3
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFC Viktoria PlzenPAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes0-00-4
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourSP Tre PenneFK Sűduva0-50-5
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFC Santa ColomaFK Astana0-01-4
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourFK SutjeskaAPOEL FC Levkosia0-10-3
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourFK Shkendija 79F91 Dudelange1-21-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourPSV EindhovenFC Basel 18933-21-2
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourHB TórshavnLinfield FC2-20-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Champions league - Qualif2eme tourThe New Saints FCFC Křbenhavn0-20-1
2019-07-232019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif2eme tourArarat YerevanLincoln Red Imps2-02-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMalmö FFBallymena United FC7-04-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourGAP Connah's Quay FCKilmarnock FC1-22-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK VentspilsKS Teuta Durrës3-00-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMaccabi FC HaifaND Mura 052-03-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Zeta GolubovciVideoton FC1-50-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourKuPS KuopioFK Vitebsk2-01-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMolde FKKR Reykjavik7-10-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourHonved FC BudapestVMFD Zalgiris3-11-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourMFK RužomberokPFC Levski Sofia0-20-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourNK Olimpija LjubljanaFK Rīgas Futbola Skola2-32-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Ordabasy ShymkentTorpedo Kutaisi1-02-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK Kauno ŽalgirisApollon Limassol0-20-4
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK CukarickiFC Banants Yerevan3-05-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAEK LarnacaCS Petrocub1-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBrřndby IF KřbenhavnInter Turku4-10-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCork City FCFC Progrčs Niederkorn0-22-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourBalzan Youths FCNK Domžale3-40-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCS Fola EschFC Chikhura Sachkhere1-21-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourPyunik FCKF Shkupi3-32-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Dinamo TbilisiUE Engordany FC6-01-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFC Steaua BucurestiFC Milsani2-02-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourJK Trans NarvaBuducnost Podgorica0-21-4
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCrusaders FCB36 Tórshavn2-03-2
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourAberdeen FCRoPS Rovaniemi2-12-1
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourFK RiteriaiKÍ Klaksvík1-10-0
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourCSF Speranţa NisporeniNeftchi PFC0-30-6
2019-07-112019-2020UEFA Europa league - Qualif1er tourStjarnanFC Levadia Tallinn2-12-3
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5557573171231151116555
2Real Madrid CF541734320941271161585
3FC Bayern München465627262103100934477
4FC Juventus Torino465613254105106789423
5Liverpool FC3895162139086690328
6Sport Lisboa e Benfica42449619998127678464
7Internazionale Milano FC40649619998109625389
8Milan AC3854921989691632356
9Manchester United FC3694861979280656353
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam40148119689116668419
11RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
12FC Porto39144918383125590439
13Club Atlético Madrid3374461906681567324
14Mexique3324381856879569303
15FC Dinamo Kiev37341916393117564428
16Valencia CF3324131638782564349
17Bresil2674091814739573188
18Celtic Glasgow FC37040616870132579429
19Etats-Unis3093961715484524311
20Japon3003881606872528289
21Arsenal FC London3073861606681534314
22PSV Eindhoven35338615380120533395
23Glasgow Rangers FC33436914187106497390
24Espagne2303651633928483150
25Allemagne2473601574644597251
26FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd31834913775106526410
27Sporting CP Lisboa32934613674119515422
28France2403441455441423176
29AS Roma3013431386796470352
30Chelsea FC London2573401366853460235
31FC Steaua Bucuresti32233612390109439411
32Club Brugge KV31533413368114481407
33Argentine2263251394740418204
34Coree du Sud2673231267170368245
35NK Dinamo Zagreb31331812568120456402
36Italie2433171217547369219
37AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
38BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2533001255078421294
39Pays Bas2142991254940432181
40Iran2102961215435368152
41Olympique Club Lyonnais2532951205578411323
42Egypte2272931244558396217
43Tottenham Hotspur FC London2212911205150435222
44Arabie Saoudite2442901185472358255
45FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
46Feyenoord Rotterdam2622871126387413320
47PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes29028511653121385415
48Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
49Portugal2052801155040401181
50Angleterre1952791164732378162
51Afrique du Sud243277958761294216
52Paris Saint-Germain FC2152751125152380213
53Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
54SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
55Galatasaray SK Istanbul2792709874107374413
56Croatie1982681104840331176
57Irak245262976880301253
58Rosenborg BK Trondheim26726210650111392392
59Cote d Ivoire2042621016043334198
60FK Partizan Beograd26226110159102382352
61Maroc203255995747310153
62FK Shakhtar Donetsk2292541054480357307
63Nigeria195253985740282160
64ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)230252985676327261
65FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
66Sevilla FC1972511054151347211
67Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
68Costa Rica244250926686327287
69FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
70Ghana215248975464303202
71Cameroun204246916449264194
72R Standard de Liege221244984875330281
73FC Basel 1893239243974993367362
74Chili201242984657308224
75Suede209242955262328207
76Pologne197240964853321201
77Bahrein233239837377303269
78Qatar220235895774313247
79ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
80Colombie193234934852264171
81Honduras235233875989292295
82Turquie188232924848296198
83SS Lazio Roma196232915055310227
84Australie193232944455376194
85TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen212232905270336268
86Jordanie223230807073282222
87Oman201228826455244190
88VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
89Grece195228885255230192
90SSC Napoli192226894855280210
91Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
92FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)226224884890324303
93FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
94Zambie210222737661229185
95Danemark189222865053287209
96Ferencvárosi TC Budapest203221894371341277
97Irlande186220786444252177
98Ouganda187220815848218145
99Chine203219815765302229
100Republique Tchčque172219933346303174
101Uruguay182216864452303212
102VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach164216893837355200
103Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
104HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
105Tunisie183215795747266177
106FC Křbenhavn201214825069281227
107Belgique175213864148304208
108Besiktas JK Istanbul217212834688290312
109Ukraine169211844342253151
110SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
111Senegal166209834340246164
112FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg175208883255286205
113FC Red Bull Salzburg177207883158276206
114AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
115Russie171204784845275171
116Villarreal CF164203794540251169
1171.FC Köln169203872953320200
118Suisse166202814045256170
119Emirats arabes unis201201764976276241
120Trinité-et-Tobago 195200804075294255
121Koweit198200686466257239
122AEK Athina226199715798283332
123Roumanie159196803643255152
124Thaďlande174195793758272220
125Jamaďque195194744675246244
126PAOK Thesaloniki190193695566254247
127Mali178193724957244197
128Panama194189695174221228
129Estonie2201877145104207319
130Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
131Equateur191186714476260244
132APOEL FC Levkosia211185684994243320
133PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
134Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
135Angola184183576958194189
136SG Eintracht Frankfurt143182772838282158
137Slovaquie165180713856253194
138IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
139Ouzbékistan160177713554229173
140Manchester City FC143177742940257160
141Finlande183177674373212218
142Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
143Congo RD170176635057241198
144Coree du Nord166176664456258186
145Norvčge164172673859203184
146SK Slavia Praha173172634664207209
147Botswana173172595460164167
148AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)145172654238236179
149Singapour176170673673237256
150Hongrie169170703069240228
151Paraguay181170575668203224
152FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
153Serbie161169644156219182
154FK CSKA Moskva167169663764223218
155Malmö FF178168644074226248
156Syrie166168644062231207
157Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
158Algérie149167663548221169
159Kenya173166594866174171
160FC Dinamo Tbilisi158164712265221217
161Autriche165164633864243221
162Islande179163623978233257
163BATE Borisov162158594063188240
164AC Parma11915866262717499
165Bosnie-Herzégovine152158623456228193
166Libye156158554853171165
167ŠK Slovan Bratislava145158652852217192
168Tanzanie169157554767174204
169Gabon156156495849161147
170El Salvador186156584088201264
171Zimbabwe150155534948178171
172Burkina Faso156155564357175174
173Venezuela173155554573200260
174Bulgarie146154583850183180
175Guinée147152564051220198
176Bielorussie162150554067196211
177NK Maribor155149553961191225
178Aberdeen FC139149563746205161
179FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
180Sporting Clube de Braga136148602848185166
181Perou156147553764175202
182Guatemala169146553678200248
183Malawi162146485064155181
184Indonésie143145563354213207
185Ecosse149145573161170194
186Canada151144543661190182
187Lettonie173139494183189254
188Malaisie169138484279221272
189Israël132138533247204182
190Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
191Albanie157137503770162195
192Maccabi Tel Aviv FC134136533051178172
193Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
194Macedoine158136493871175202
195Inde137135552557194204
196Pays de Galles134133542555159151
197Haďti138133513156188180
198AS Saint-Etienne120133493536174132
199FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
200Philippines125130503045180164
201FK Lokomotiv Moskva131130522653176171
202Soudan154130483472134190
203Trabzonspor124130493243160161
204FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
205Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
206Slovénie145127483166157170
207FC Zürich145127502768194230
208Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
209HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
210KRC Genk103123482728178147
211Rwanda138122433659134158
212Dundee United FC110122463034168116
213Vietnam118122463042189159
214RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
215FC Spartak Trnava108120472635147113
216Mozambique136120423658139168
217AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
218Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
219Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
220FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
221FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
222BSC Young Boys Bern126116433053175205
223Torino Calcio10111645263015399
224AIK Solna120115423147148141
225TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
226Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
227Hong Kong 116113442547202178
228Lituanie151112413080131215
229Georgie150111403179158225
230Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
231Togo132109393162133181
2321.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
233Irlande du nord135109363762118182
234Ethiopie125108412658146180
235WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
236SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
237Congo114107383145125137
238FK Qarabag109107392941108131
239Azerbaďdjan157106275278108241
240FC Viktoria Plzen98106432035151149
241LOSC Lille Metropole101105363332113100
2421.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
243Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
244Namibie119104343649120145
245Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
246AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
247FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
248Liban130101333562134196
249Myanmar112101372748128180
250Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
251FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
252UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
253Cap-vert949838223410895
254Moldavie14998294080128218
255FC Sheriff Tiraspol1169731355097122
256Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
257RCD Espanyol Barcelona749641141912175
258FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
259Burundi10695323143114118
260KAA Gent10195352541124154
261Lesotho1349424466499189
262Nouvelle-Zélande10493352346122149
263Maldives9692391443169150
264Armenie13092352273138209
265FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
266Palestine11091293348123171
267MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
268FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
269Guyana9288361640138143
270Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
271Cuba11387332159123204
272Molde FK9287312536123122
273Apollon Limassol10286341850140187
274Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
275Madagascar938631243898123
276Swaziland1158624385390181
277PFC Ludogorets Razgrad838630262712599
278Videoton FC88853025339196
279Bolivie14285253582132283
280Antigua-et-Barbuda8585361336137119
281SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
282Chypre12984302475128219
283Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
284Odense BK8383312131131119
285FC Universitatea Craiova868333173696101
286Tadjikistan8183341532119122
287RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
288Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
289IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
290Benin9582282641107147
291Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
292Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines9880282446130182
2931.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
294Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
295FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
296Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
297Linfield FC11978233264114218
298Kazakhstan13078252877122235
299Barbades8678282236117124
300FK Astana7978292030104114
301VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
302HNK Rijeka787728212910794
303FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
304Grenade 9776262447122188
305Saint Kitts-et-Nevis7476282026108100
306FC Sion8076272231110138
307Monténégro847625263396115
308Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
309Udinese Calcio70743014268984
310FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
311FC Midtjylland7073311128115107
312FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
313Yemen1137225226697179
314Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
315VfL Wolfsburg607130111910077
316Taiwan9671271752148212
317FC Bologna55692617128250
318NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
319Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
320MŠK Žilina66672713268392
321Afghanistan756726153495135
322Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
323GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
324Bangladesh836622223973131
325Mauritanie836625164273109
326Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
327FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
328Vitoria Guimaraes796524173886113
329Guinée Equatoriale876524174675122
330Turkmenistan736528936113115
331Luxembourg15664182811088359
332AEK Larnaca54642514158455
333Kirghiszistan816425144289146
334Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
335Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
336SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
337Republique Dominicaine60642962512084
338FK Krasnodar57642612199172
339Nouvelle-Calédonie606326112313287
340FK Sarajevo7463241535104134
341Nepal816320233867121
342Grazer AK64622316259696
343Cambodge10562251268125265
344Laos10862221868129317
345FK Ventspils786222183890119
346Fidji636224142511496
347Niger916219244877141
348VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
349Martinique53612511179459
350Liberia836121194377136
351Surinam656123152785101
352Malte15260182411094337
353IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
354Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
355Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
356FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
357ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
358FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
359FC Vaduz765821163980131
360SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
361Sri Lanka785721154295155
362Neftchi PFC64572017277295
363Györi ETO FC5857257269098
364OFK Beograd585723112497102
365FC Ličge4856256176949
366Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
367FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
368FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
369Maurice (Ile)975517215970179
370Curaçao585521132410184
371Aalborg BK665519173075106
372SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
373SC Heerenveen60542112278082
374Salomon (Iles)59542382810097
375Iles Féroé1235421129087273
376CFR 1907 Cluj61542112287181
377Nicaragua 705421123781108
378FC Utrecht58531719227378
379KR Reykjavik805318174592176
380Bermudes57532292611184
381Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
382Sierra Léone68531719325894
383Hannover 9649532111178486
384Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC56521914236598
385NK Domžale46522110156960
386Gambie69521522325894
387Fulham FC3952211086431
388Esbjerg fB52511913206279
389KSK Beveren 4651219166552
390West Ham United FC4651219167758
391FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
392Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
393Wolverhampton Wanderers 3950226117849
394R Antwerp FC59501814277898
395F91 Dudelange754918134484152
396Vanuatu4549217178165
397PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
398KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
399TSV 1860 München4448208168863
400Ärhus GF54481714236777
401SBV Vitesse54481714235969
402Tromsö IL50481910217064
403NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
404FK Sűduva54471713246583
405Pakistan634717133369101
406KV Mechelen3747181184926
407OGC Nice5447199267688
408FK Liepaja584718112975107
409PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
410WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
411Pyunik FC604617123157106
412Dundalk FC744614184256148
413MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
414HŠK Zrinjski Mostar46461712176066
415UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
416FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
417Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
4181. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
419FC Admira4845189216370
420FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
421Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
422Liechtenstein15844122012672412
423Birmingham City FC334418876246
424Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
425RCD Mallorca3943179134845
426FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
427FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
428Valletta FC964313176678247
429Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
430Glentoran FC984310236567224
431KF Tirana724215124561128
432FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
433Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
434FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
435NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
436FK Aktobe46411511205464
437Guyane française 3840176157258
438Seychelles774014125166151
439Dominique594014123365116
440FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
441Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio36401412105536
442Ararat Yerevan4040184186054
443Guadeloupe4340168195561
444Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
445Shakhtyor Soligorsk40391411155446
446Porto-Rico51391411266581
447NK Osijek3639183154346
448Stade Rennais FC43381410195259
449Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
450Tahiti4138166196291
451FBK Kaunas3838158155255
452Sainte Lucie59371493662125
453MFK Kosice4037165195464
454Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
455FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
456Cork City FC52361310293976
457FC Inter Baku3236131094034
458Comores64368203640101
459FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
460Kalmar FF 3236164125141
461Halmstads BK3636156155461
462Southampton FC34361212105034
463Bélize573612123353102
464FC Thun40361310174755
465SV Roda JC3936156186151
466Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
467Republique centrafricaine52351113284694
468Panionios Athens4135171234664
469Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
470ÍA Akranes66351474555161
471FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
472Tchad45351211223974
473Randers FC3635147155243
474Macao693411124665191
475KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
476Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
477Dundee FC3234162146148
478PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
479Málaga CF 243413833014
480Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
481Guam59331293858220
482RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
483Guinée Bissau 47321012254473
484PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364632128265587
485FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
486FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
487ND Gorica5232128325496
488FK Velež Mostar283212884740
489US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
490Birkirkara FC5231815293794
491FK Shkendija 793631127173848
492FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
493FC Groningen3631119164048
4941. FC Nürnberg283112794438
495Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
496CA Osasuna283111983022
497Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
498The New Saints FC62311194253134
499Stade de Reims243114376330
500LASK Linz3530134183757
501FK AS Trencín283011894437
502Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
503FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
504St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
505Middlesbrough FC253013483624
506AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
507Mongolie4329125266399
508Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
509FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
510Hibernians FC76291095750216
511AEL Limassol3429125173357
512FC Flora56298133538106
513OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
514FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
515FC TPS Turku4028124243566
516RB Leipzig252811684235
517Wrexham FC2828108103435
518FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
519SC Bastia 222711563929
520Wiener SK3327115174658
521Gabala FK3827107213655
522GKS Katowice3627107193749
523Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
524Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
525Getafe CF212711552823
526Lyngby BK3027107133836
527JK Nőmme Kalju382799203064
528Odd Grenland BK242711583732
529NK Slaven Koprivnica2827123135634
530FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
531FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
532FK Jablonec302698134141
533Derby County FC222611475029
534KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
535Boldklubben 19033426106184257
536Derry City FC412597254082
537KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
538KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
539FC Timisoara322597162753
540Andorre1302551511031339
541Karlsruher SC22259763321
542Vejle BK3025105153649
543Shelbourne FC4725613284183
544KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
545FK Riteriai20249652322
546FC Vaslui262471092531
547Hammarby IF22249673433
548KF Kukesi3024710132438
549Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
550SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
551Brunei40241042649105
552FC Differdange 033224104183151
553Lierse SK3724104235064
554Östers IF362496213963
555BK Häcken24238792633
556KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
557Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
558Aruba302395163948
559FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
560Deportivo Alavés17239534123
561ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
562Genoa CFC18229452922
563FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
564KuPS Kuopio322278172773
565Stabćk IF242286102938
566Swansea City AFC302278154947
567Crusaders FC4622783139132
568Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
569Burnley FC18228643119
570Tampere United312294183461
571Hellas Verona FC16228622315
572OFI Heraklion242294113032
573Toulouse FC262294133041
574SV Ried21228672429
575Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
576Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
577FC Metz272177133344
578FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
579FK Teplice282185152739
580West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
581FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
582FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
583Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
584Cagliari Calcio20219382623
585FK Haugesund18218552720
586HB Tórshavn44205102934115
587Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
588FC Honka Espoo242076112728
589FC Luzern322076192360
590Stoke City FC16208442116
591MSV Duisburg16208443925
592Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
593Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
594Motherwell FC302092193642
595FC Koper222084103237
596Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
597KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
598FC Lugano251983142738
599Bursaspor261967132745
600FC Zestafoni241967113531
601CD Tenerife16198352623
6021. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
603FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
604Osmanlispor FK14198332312
605FK Cukaricki16197542416
606NK Zagreb20198393127
607Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
608Ostersunds FK14198331913
609KB Kobenhavn291975174968
610Leicester City FC18187472223
611AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
612HFC Den Haag16188262822
613Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
614Gaziantepspor16186642113
615FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
616AC Perugia14187431513
617B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
618Shirak FC341858212055
619Timor oriental 5218664053162
620NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
621AE Larisa221765112028
622Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 231765123442
623Uniao Leiria16177362117
624Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
625OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
626Kosovo221765112340
627Erythrée371757252873
628FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
629Keflavik3617652536100
630THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
631UD Levante Valencia1217732177
632ND Mura 05221656111827
633Portadown FC361648242393
634KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
635DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
636Cliftonville FC321656211872
637FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
638FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
639Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
640Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
641Barry Town FC261664162165
642KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
643NAC Breda16167272026
644Montpellier HSC221656112331
645FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
646FC Dila Gori16157181414
647Drogheda United16155561629
648RNK Split1215552127
649Atromitos FC18156392130
650FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
651Víkingur Gota261555161760
652Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
653Soudan du Sud301563212565
654FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
655Aalesunds FK14156352520
656SCR Altach12155521810
657FK Vetra15157172123
658Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
659Samoa201571122668
660PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
661Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
662Bhoutan5615634733212
663Leipzig XI17157192935
664NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
665RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
666Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
667Sarpsborg FK16156372225
668Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
669FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
670FK Rostov16154752121
671FC Karviná12145431212
672Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
673Vicenza Calcio1014622209
674FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
675SC Freiburg16144661518
676Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
677Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
678Floriana FC5014383925177
679Stjarnan201462122340
680FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
681KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
682GD Estoril16144661717
683Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
684Rotor Volgograd14135362021
685FK Baku16134571527
686FC Tiraspol14136171719
687Belgrade XI11136142621
688Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
689Llanelli AFC16135381934
690Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
691Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)251353171694
692FC Gomel181361112227
693Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
694FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
695FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
696FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
697Nacional Funchal201345112734
698Real Valladolid CF12135341511
699Germinal Ekeren12135341921
700NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
701IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
702FC Otelul Galati201353122132
703İstanbul Başakşehir FK211337111933
704FC Milsani221345131741
705FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
706DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
707VPS Vaasa14135361320
708FC Santa Coloma371345281982
709FK Jelgava16134571524
710Coleraine FC3613372632114
711SK Hradec Králové1013532249
712Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
713FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
714FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
715FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
716Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
717Eskisehirspor181244101731
718Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
719MFK Ružomberok181252111425
720Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
721Glenavon FC321236232177
722AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
723Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
724CS Fola Esch241236151651
725DOS Utrecht181244102646
726Academica de Coimbra16124481119
727FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
728Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
729Gefle IF12115161914
730Hvidovre IF181135102239
731BK Frem161151101938
732FC Brasov15115192132
733Saint Mirren FC14113561014
734FC Amsterdam8115122210
735Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
736Montserrat181151122167
737FK Matador Púchov12114351523
738FC Aarau16114391124
739FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
740UD Las Palmas12114352017
741FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
742Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
743Gibraltar3811433112136
744Slavia Mozyr14112751518
745FK Riga12113541016
746FC Jazz Pori12115161424
747FK Sileks16114391526
748FK Mogren Budva12115161524
749FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
750NEC16114391320
751Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
752FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
753Sligo Rovers201135121633
754FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
755Somalie3811513216108
756FC Kärnten10104241115
7571.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
758FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
759Real Racing Club Santander810422107
760FK Moscow81042296
761Sao Tomé et Principe221042161449
762Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
763FK Obilic12103451417
764Bangor City FC331034261586
765First Vienna FC 1894810422148
766En Avant Guingamp12104261322
767FCM UT Arad16103491631
768Dinamo Bacau8104221310
769Skeid FK16103491435
770R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
771Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
772NK Celje14104281919
773FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
774US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
775Cook (Iles)161042101736
776FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
777ADO Den Haag8105031210
778Silkeborg IF14104281519
779Vierges britanniques (Iles)2710342012118
780KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
781WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
782Örgryte IS14103471633
783CS Grevenmacher271034202376
784BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
785FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
786FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
787FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
788London XI894131413
789FK Minsk1093341014
790Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)20941151881
791CF Monterrey794121610
792Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
793FC Zlín139256916
794Kayserispor89332117
795FK Mariupol109334914
796B1909 Odense18933122948
797Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
798FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
799Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
800Bahamas1294172039
801Alemannia Aachen89332117
802FK Pobeda1493381027
803FK Renova1294171518
804FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
805Waterford United FC22941172161
806FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
807Allianssi Vantaa8824298
808FK Modrica88404916
809AS Livorno Calcio8832399
810AS Cannes88323149
811Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
812CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
813FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
814Willem II Tilburg1582491833
815Caimans (Iles)24816171353
816Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
817Kashima Antlers FC784031314
818FK Sutjeska20816131135
819Europa FC16832111333
820Nîmes Olympique884041111
821Denizlispor88323912
822KF Laçi1681691028
823Trelleborgs FF6832175
824FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
825Paksi SE68321116
826FK Smederevo1083251212
827Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
828LKS Lódz1083251016
829FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
830Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
831EB Streymur16824101431
832FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
833Krylya Sovetov68402139
834Gzira United FC107316924
835Samoa américaines 15731111089
836FC Augsburg873141212
837MKE Ankaragucu127318521
838Haladás FC87233119
839Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
840TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
841Balzan Youths FC1273181623
842Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
843SonderjyskE6723198
844CF Pachuca973151111
845UE Engordany FC87314720
846FC Lahti1072351118
847FC Zaria Balti127237921
848Ethnikos Achnas873141210
849FK Rad Belgrade67312126
850Djibouti487314423187
851Excelsior Mouscron872331115
852Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
853Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
854Paços de Ferreira147158519
855GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
856Newport County AFC67231123
857Dinamo Brest87233915
858FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
859VfL Bochum872331514
860Altay SK1272371432
861FC Universitate8723369
862Yougoslavie97315814
863IFK Malmö 6731277
864KF Prishtina86143710
865BVSC Budapest6630399
866MSK Zilina4630176
867Egaleo FC86224817
868Norwich City FC6622264
869Grande-Bretagne4622063
870Athlone Town FC861431119
871Partick Thistle FC663031011
872FC Ufa6614166
873FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
874Bonaire86305927
875MFK Dubnica86224812
876Wisla Plock SA6614177
877FC Lantana126228626
878Auckland City FC116227815
879Tonga19622151564
880Portsmouth FC662221110
881AC Bellinzona663031211
882US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
883PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
884FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
885Dinamo Pitesti6622297
886Antalyaspor 4630196
887TS Polonia Bytom66303812
888Sunderland AFC4630153
889Coventry City FC4630198
890Raja Casablanca4630175
891Drumcondra FC1263091144
892Beerschot VAV1062261315
893Gaz Metan Medias6622266
894KSV Roeselare4630198
895FK Borac Cacak6622279
896Wolfsberger AC5630276
897SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
898NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
8995622165
900Kocaelispor8622449
901Torku Konyaspor126147618
902PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
903Bala Town FC106307719
904Novi Sad XI65213149
905FC Nitra752141315
906Viborg FF4521132
907Örebro SK125057318
908HNK Šibenik4521153
909GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
910St. Joseph's FC85134523
911FC Grand Rouen6521355
912TJ Gottwaldov4521165
913Terek Groznyi4521133
914Kongsvinger IL4521185
9151.FK Drnovice4521141
916SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
917Dunaújváros FC851341216
918Stade Français 926513233
919KS Besa Kavajë125057733
920Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
921Watford FC652131012
922FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
923KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
924FK Spartak Subotica6521377
925ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
926Chemnitzer FC1052171117
927FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
928Rhyl FC1252191031
929FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
930FK Partizan Beograd45211119
931BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
932Zira FK4521154
933Neman Grodno65132410
934CF America65213712
935Inter Turku1251381328
936Ballymena United FC1652113545
937FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
938NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
939KF Drita Gjilan6521389
940SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
941Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
942Panachaiki FC4521149
943MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
944KF Feronikeli6521368
945Raith Rovers FC65213108
946Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
947Cork Hibernians FC105217921
948Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
949Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
950Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
951Bryne FK65213511
952KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
953Hull City AFC4521143
954FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
955FC Wettingen 934521162
956ASA Targu Mures85215617
957FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
958Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
959IF Brommapojkarna65213810
960KFC Winterslag6521359
961UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
962FK Saturn4521194
963Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
964Newtown AFC85215621
965Sivasspor85215618
966CA River Plate4521175
967Herfřlge BK65213413
968FC Superfund94126715
969FC Akademik Sofia64204810
970KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
971Adelaide United FC3420132
972BSV Brandenburg4412134
973AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
974FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
975Săo Paulo FC2420042
976FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
977PFC Spartak Varna6412349
9781. FC Union Berlin4412143
979FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
980UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
981Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
982Chemie Halle5412259
983Gamba Osaka3420155
984Kashiwa Reysol4412144
985AC Horsens4412159
986ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
987Utrecht XI4420266
988FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
989Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
990FC Linz84125518
991Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
992FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
993Airbus UK FC6404269
994MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
995Frankfurt XI442021010
996JJ Jyväskylän4420276
997Kareda Siauliai84044615
998Gandzasar FC1242010827
999Livingston FC4412179
1000ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1001Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1002FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1003Zagreb XI641231112
1004FC Tbilisi4420258
1005FC Senica104127617
1006Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1007Degerfors IF4420275
1008Estrela Amadora4412134
1009CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1010Stade Lavallois4412145
1011Reunion3420143
1012Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1013KS Elbasani64123210
1014FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1015KVC Westerlo84125211
1016FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1017FC Oleksandriya74124512
10181. HFC Humenné4420243
1019Al Ain FC4412199
1020ES Troyes AC44202118
1021Al Jazira SC4420246
1022Stiinta Cluj4420236
1023Basel XI1141281639
1024CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1025Corinthians SP2420020
1026FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1027Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1028AC Chievo Verona6412349
1029Anguilla26412239111
1030SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1031FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1032Nćstved IF84125521
1033San Marino914128813393
1034Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1035B1913 Odense 1042081830
1036TP Mazembe74205713
1037PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1038SV Grödig4420274
1039Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1040SP Tre Fiori124129834
1041Tuvalu74205748
1042FC Saburtalo64204611
1043Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
10441. FC Slovácko4311246
1045Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1046FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1047MKT Araz4311213
1048FK Turnovo63033711
1049FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1050Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1051FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1052IK Brage63114815
1053UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1054Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1055Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1056Thór Akureyri4311255
1057FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1058GAIS Göteborg43112610
1059Borough United AFC4311224
1060Ards FC83116935
1061Köln XI4311267
1062Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1063CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1064CCA Bucuresti53113610
1065DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1066FK Kapaz4311213
1067Longford Town FC63114612
1068Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1069JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1070HFC Haarlem4311269
1071Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1072FK Inkaras63114818
1073Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1074CA Boca Juniors3311145
1075Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1076KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1077MP Mikkeli103118633
1078FC Balzers63114517
1079GKS Belchatow4311257
1080FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1081Al Wahda SCC3311166
1082FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1083ES Sahel3311133
1084FC Botosani4311246
1085JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1086FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1087SV Mattersburg63114611
1088University College Dublin6311439
1089NK Ljubljana6311429
1090Al Sadd SC3311125
1091FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1092FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1093GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1094Apollon Athens2210123
1095IFK Mariehamn62024215
1096Al-Ahly SC72106516
1097Atletico Mineiro2210145
1098FK Shamkir102109721
1099Fremad Amager2202011
1100AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1101Sepahan FC2210144
1102Limerick FC1220210731
1103Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1104Komlói BSK2210148
1105RFC Sérésien2210144
1106Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1107Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1108Portimonense SC2210114
1109Kremser SC2210115
1110FC Lorient2210133
1111Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1112Amkar Perm2210123
1113Sakaryaspor4210337
1114Sint Maarten62105537
1115KA Akureyri2210113
1116FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1117FC Sliven42103313
1118FC Arouca4202224
1119CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1120Kickers Offenbach2210123
1121Santos FC2210135
1122Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1123Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1124FK Sevojno4202215
1125Orduspor2210126
1126CA San Lorenzo2210123
1127Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1128Viktoria Köln 2210157
1129FC Farul Constanta2210124
1130OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1131Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1132Istanbulspor2210144
1133SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1134West Berlin XI2210113
1135MS Ashdod2202033
1136SM Caen2210134
1137Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1138IL Hřdd2210112
1139FC Barreirense2210136
1140FK Voždovac2210145
1141Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1142SC Salgueiros2210111
1143FK Jagodina6202426
1144CE Sabadell FC2210135
1145FC Sopron4210338
1146Malatyaspor2210123
1147PAS Giannina FC4210356
1148FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1149Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1150Landskrona BoIS4210319
1151KF Shkupi4202247
1152FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1153Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1154FK Petrovac42103510
1155Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1156Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1157KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1158FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1159Saint Martin1320211753
1160FC Samtredia82107318
1161FK Bezanija2202022
1162Mjřndalen IF62105329
1163Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1164B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1165FK Bor2210123
1166CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1167US Rumelange82107348
1168KFK Siauliai4210329
1169Falkirk FC2210112
1170LDU Quito2210121
1171Heracles Almelo2202011
1172SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1173Holbćk B&IF42103210
1174Empoli FC2210124
1175Prestatyn Town FC42103311
11761. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1177AC Cesena2210134
1178FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1179PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1180Asal PFK Baku4202235
1181Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1182CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1183Ikast FS62105411
1184GÍ Gřta20202181064
1185SP Tre Penne1521014659
1186Odense XI2210156
1187GD Chaves4210369
1188FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1189FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1190PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1191FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1192Castilla CF2210146
1193Kecskeméti TE2202011
1194FK Gança102109527
1195FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1196FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1197FC Gagra2210123
1198FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1199Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1200JK Trans Narva20210191271
1201FC Ulysses82026111
1202Seongnam FC3210268
1203Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1204Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1205Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1206Team Wellington1101033
1207FK Vitebsk2101113
1208RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1209FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1210UMF Grindavik2101123
1211FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1212Spartak Myjava2101134
1213NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1214Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1215FK Atyrau61015113
1216Espérance de Tunis4101349
1217Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1218Olimpija Riga2101106
1219FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1220Afan Lido FC2101112
1221Gretna FC2101137
1222ES Sétif2101123
1223FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1224FK Lovcen2101101
1225SC Faetano2101105
1226FC Gueugnon2101101
1227SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1228Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1229Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1230KS Luftëtari2101138
1231NK Becej2101102
1232ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1233FC Balaton2101113
1234Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1235GKS Tychy2101113
1236VB Vágur2101105
1237PEC Zwolle2101124
1238Cork Celtic FC41013210
1239FC Baia Mare2101125
1240OPS Oulu41013219
1241FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1242CS Petrocub4101325
1243Kastoria FC2101102
1244Millwall FC2101124
1245Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1246Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1247NK Žepce2101114
1248Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1249Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1250Finn Harps81017537
1251Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1252KV Oostende2101124
12531.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1254Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1255Inverness CT2101101
1256Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1257FC Veris2101103
1258Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1259ĹIFK Turku2101123
1260Once Caldas1101000
1261APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1262Miedz Legnica2101101
1263Angers SCO2101123
1264FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1265CF Atlante2101124
1266KS Albpetrol2101113
1267Csepel Budapest2101134
1268SP Libertas81017221
1269OKS Odra Opole2101123
1270Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1271FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1272Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1273FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1274Brescia Calcio2101113
1275FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1276Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1277Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1278CSMS Iasi2101134
1279SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1280HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1281FC Alma-Ata2101124
1282FK Bokelj2101116
1283Khazri Buzovna21011211
1284KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1285Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1286JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1287SP La Fiorita1710116250
1288FK Belasica41013516
1289Salgótarján BTC2101124
1290CS Pétange2101114
1291Bangor FC61015214
1292Home Farm FC2101117
1293FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1294FC Wil 19004101359
1295Bray Wanderers41013111
1296SV Stockerau2000202
1297EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1298FK LU/Daugava60006421
1299FK Milano40004316
1300Wydad AC2000224
1301FC Domagnano60006022
1302Al Ittihad2000246
1303FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1304Stade Dudelange40004132
1305Airdrieonians2000213
1306TPV Tampere2000217
1307SS Murata60006220
1308IBA Akureyri20002114
1309KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1310FC Encamp30003016
1311Fyllingen IL2000228
1312CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1313FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1314Waitakere United2000225
1315Koparit Kuopio40004210
1316FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1317Belvedur Izola2000208
1318FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1319NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1320Leiftur2000219
1321Llandudno FC2000217
1322FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1323Alki Larnaca20002012
1324NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1325FK Yerevan60006217
1326RC Paris2000224
1327Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1328CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1329Boluspor2000204
1330KS Tomori2000225
1331FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1332Galway United60006419
1333FC Araks Ararat60006215
1334Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1335Simurq PFC2000204
1336FC Saxan2000204
1337Tasmania Berlin2000235
1338Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1339Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1340FC Mondercange20002213
1341FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1342Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1343FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1344FC Rŕnger's40004010
1345HPS Helsinki 40004219
1346B1901 Nykobing40004617
1347FC Tartu Santos20002113
1348KPV Kokkola40004223
1349PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1350Neath Athletic FC2000216
1351Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1352Sabail FK2000246
1353Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1354Nikol Tallinn2000218
1355JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1356Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1357Křge BK2000217
1358B68 Toftir40004022
1359CE Principat60006149
1360Skála IF2000204
1361Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1362Zagreb XI4000409
1363SC Farense2000202
1364FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1365HIFK Helsinki60006516
1366Swift Hesperange2000206
1367Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1368FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1369Spartak Yerevan2000205
1370Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1371FC Schaan2000204
1372HNK Orašje2000207
1373S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1374Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1375Vanlřse IF2000218
1376Shafa Baku2000207
1377KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1378Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1379Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1380FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1381FC Jokerit4000429
1382FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1383FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1384SS Cosmos2000203
1385Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1386Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1387SS Pennarossa2000219
1388Sydney FC1000101
1389SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1390KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1391PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1392Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1393Dinamo Baku2000217
1394Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1395FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1396Zurrieq FC60006127
1397Moss FK60006515
1398Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1399Marsa FC20002011
1400FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1401Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1402CSU Galati2000225
1403B71 Sandur40004316
1404FC Shumen2000214
1405Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1406Ionikos FC2000214
1407FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1408Queen of the South FC2000224
1409Greenock Morton FC2000239
Total match=75688
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain32884251177769781458633400
2Germany30673746154865086956273599
3England28613671150266769250142809
4Italy29783664146373877746012976
5France22732580102553071834572616
6Netherlands1933214984945163330642288
7Portugal1941212584044565628862263
8Belgium1794191776538764227072378
9Scotland1495157162132954521961849
10Russia1360149558831945319691634
11Greece1443139552833957617811980
12Czech Republic1292136653829046418561623
13Austria1344130351028355118741928
14Switzerland1356129750329156219302052
15Ukraine1169128950827338816791367
16Romania1295128149329550717181730
17Turkey1289125847730450816611820
18Sweden1195120546028545016581548
19Denmark1232118045527050717281809
20Poland1165117345725944916671546
21Hungary1128109644420847616681665
22Serbia1019105640824037115201331
23Croatia962105342320733214601140
24Bulgaria104999438123243614351448
25Norway107596737421948213991658
26Slovakia76777931115729910731036
27Israel699698272154273962961
28Cyprus8246732571594089831461
29Finland7695922191543968111377
30Belarus611569205159247746853
31East Germany532537213111208771705
32Slovenia566505191123252672796
33Ireland6835021661703476501165
34Mexico3614641957492612350
35Bosnia and Herzegovina474450172106196643697
36Iceland6434381561263616431273
37Georgia50942716989251587776
38Brazil2804271904743592205
39Japan3264191747181570325
40United States3093961715484524311
41Latvia483385138109236525760
42Azerbaijan488380123134231425727
43Albania527353120113294442863
44Wales48235113189262495851
45Lithuania45635013188237453763
46Moldovia478341109123246407692
47Argentina2373371444944434220
48North Macedonia445332113106226445686
49South Korea2773301297276386266
50Northern Ireland582324961323544651260
51Kazakhstan39031911491185430578
52Estonia45630910991256389824
53Iran2122981225436372156
54Egypt2342951254564401233
55Saudi Arabia2462901185474362261
56South Africa245277958763295222
57Iraq245262976880301253
58Morocco2102621025850319162
59Ivory Coast2042621016043334198
60Costa Rica247254946687331292
61Nigeria195253985740282160
62Armenia3782509462222345652
63Ghana215248975464303202
64Cameroon204246916449264194
65Luxembourg62024480844564101792
66Chile201242984657308224
67Bahrain233239837377303269
68Qatar223238905875315252
69Australia199237964558382202
70Colombia196236935053266176
71Honduras235233875989292295
72Malta57423274844163691495
73Jordan223230807073282222
74Oman201228826455244190
75China209223835769309241
76Zambia210222737661229185
77Uganda187220815848218145
78Tunisia190219805951273189
79Uruguay182216864452303212
80United Arab Emirates212212805280295262
81Senegal166209834340246164
82Trinidad and Tobago195200804075294255
83Kuwait198200686466257239
84Thailand174195793758272220
85Jamaica195194744675246244
86Mali178193724957244197
87Panama194189695174221228
88Ecuador193188724477262245
89Angola184183576958194189
90Democratic Republic of the Congo177180655062248211
91Uzbekistan160177713554229173
92North Korea166176664456258186
93Montenegro2301725660114221382
94Botswana173172595460164167
95Paraguay181170575668203224
96Singapore176170673673237256
97Syria166168644062231207
98Algeria151168663649223172
99Kenya173166594866174171
100Libya156158554853171165
101Tanzania169157554767174204
102El Salvador186156584088201264
103Gabon156156495849161147
104Zimbabwe150155534948178171
105Venezuela173155554573200260
106Burkina Faso156155564357175174
107Guinea147152564051220198
108Peru156147553764175202
109Guatemala169146553678200248
110Malawi162146485064155181
111Indonesia143145563354213207
112Canada151144543661190182
113Faroe Islands3411394353245238825
114Malaysia169138484279221272
115India137135552557194204
116Haiti138133513156188180
117Sudan154130483472134190
118Philippines125130503045180164
119Vietnam118122463042189159
120Rwanda138122433659134158
121Mozambique136120423658139168
122Hong Kong116113442547202178
123Togo132109393162133181
124Ethiopia125108412658146180
125Congo114107383145125137
126Liechtenstein2441053437173158567
127Namibia119104343649120145
128Lebanon130101333562134196
129Myanmar 112101372748128180
130New Zealand118100372655135172
131Cape Verde949838223410895
132Burundi10695323143114118
133Lesotho1349424466499189
134Maldives9692391443169150
135Palestine11091293348123171
136Guyana9288361640138143
137Cuba11387332159123204
138Swaziland1158624385390181
139Madagascar938631243898123
140Bolivia14285253582132283
141Antigua and Barbuda8585361336137119
142Tadjikistan8183341532119122
143Benin9582282641107147
144Saint Vincent and the Grenadines9880282446130182
145Barbados8678282236117124
146Grenada9776262447122188
147Saint Kitts and Nevis7476282026108100
148Yemen1137225226697179
149Taiwan9671271752148212
150Afghanistan756726153495135
151Bangladesh836622223973131
152Mauritania836625164273109
153Turkmenistan736528936113115
154Equatorial Guinea876524174675122
155Kyrgyzstan816425144289146
156Dominican Republic60642962512084
157Nepal816320233867121
158New Caledonia606326112313287
159Cambodia10562251268125265
160Fiji636224142511496
161Laos10862221868129317
162Niger916219244877141
163Martinique53612511179459
164Liberia836121194377136
165Suriname656123152785101
166Sri Lanka785721154295155
167Mauritius975517215970179
168Curaçao585521132410184
169Solomon Islands59542382810097
170Nicaragua705421123781108
171Sierra Leone68531719325894
172Bermuda57532292611184
173Gambia69521522325894
174Andorra23851132520073681
175Vanuatu4549217178165
176Pakistan634717133369101
177French Guiana3840176157258
178Dominica594014123365116
179Guadeloupe4340168195561
180Seychelles774014125166151
181Puerto Rico51391411266581
182Tahiti4138166196291
183Saint Lucia59371493662125
184Comoros64368203640101
185Gibraltar813612125746225
186Belize573612123353102
187Central African Republic52351113284694
188Chad45351211223974
189Macau693411124665191
190Guam59331293858220
191Kosovo44331111224673
192Guinea-Bissau47321012254473
193Mongolia4329125266399
194Yugoslavia3128116145452
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Brunei40241042649105
197Aruba302395163948
198East Timor5218664053162
199Eritrea371757252873
200Papua New Guinea241765133445
201Bhutan5615634733212
202Samoa201571122668
203South Sudan301563212565
204San Marino181143817041674
205Czechoslovakia10136131411
206United States Virgin Islands251353171694
207Somalia3811513216108
208Montserrat181151122167
209British Virgin Islands2710342012118
210Cook Islands161042101736
211Sao Tomé and Príncipe221042161449
212Bahamas1294172039
213Turks and Caicos Islands20941151881
214Cayman Islands24816171353
215Netherlands Antilles1382471115
216Djibouti487314423187
217American Samoa15731111089
218Tonga19622151564
219Grande-Bretagne4622063
220Bonaire86305927
221Zanzibar5622165
222Anguilla26412239111
223Tuvalu74205748
224Réunion3420143
225Saint Martin1320211753
226Saarland2210157
227Sint Maarten62105537
228Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=75688