EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
r2021-04-152020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleGranada CFManchester United FC0-28801.555
r2021-04-152020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleArsenal FC LondonSK Slavia Praha4-07700.742
r2021-04-152020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleAFC Ajax AmsterdamAS Roma1-18048.951
r2021-04-152020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleNK Dinamo ZagrebVillarreal CF1-27516.588
r2021-04-142020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleManchester City FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund2-112089.431
r2021-04-142020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleReal Madrid CFLiverpool FC0-016266.270
r2021-04-132020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleFC Bayern MünchenParis Saint-Germain FC1-015211.188
r2021-04-132020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleFC PortoChelsea FC London1-09774.403
a2021-04-082020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleNK Dinamo ZagrebVillarreal CF0-17267.624
a2021-04-082020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleAFC Ajax AmsterdamAS Roma1-26914.565
a2021-04-082020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleArsenal FC LondonSK Slavia Praha1-18077.108
a2021-04-082020-2021UEFA Europa league1/4 finaleGranada CFManchester United FC0-29310.082
a2021-04-072020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleFC Bayern MünchenParis Saint-Germain FC2-315248.933
a2021-04-072020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleFC PortoChelsea FC London0-29990.633
a2021-04-062020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleReal Madrid CFLiverpool FC3-116475.058
a2021-04-062020-2021UEFA Champions league1/4 finaleManchester City FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund2-113323.807
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeAndorreHongrie1-44330.421
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeBosnie-HerzégovineFrance0-112888.033
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeSaint Vincent-et-les-GrenadinesVierges britanniques (Iles)3-0988.495
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeArmenieRoumanie3-25012.180
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeAutricheDanemark0-410146.006
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeBermudesAruba5-0950.316
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeSan MarinoAlbanie0-22526.571
a2021-03-312021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeBarbadesAnguilla1-01280.146
a2021-03-302021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeBelgiqueBielorussie8-011091.950
a2021-03-302021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeBélizeTurques-et-Caďques (Iles)5-0960.576
a2021-03-302021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeAzerbaďdjanSerbie1-25613.318
a2021-03-302021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeGuyanaBahamas4-01056.019
a2021-03-292019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeAngolaGabon2-01855.061
a2021-03-292019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeAlgérieBotswana5-04392.367
a2021-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeAutricheIles Féroé3-16848.862
a2021-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeAlbanieAngleterre0-25991.515
a2021-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupePologneAndorre3-06575.345
a2021-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeArmenieIslande2-05982.188
a2021-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeArubaSurinam0-61281.679
a2021-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeVierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)Antigua-et-Barbuda0-31047.258
a2021-03-282021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeBahamasSaint Kitts-et-Nevis0-41034.285
a2021-03-272021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeRepublique TchčqueBelgique1-110901.993
a2021-03-272021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeBielorussieEstonie4-24873.927
a2021-03-272021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeVierges britanniques (Iles)Guatemala0-31066.352
a2021-03-272021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeAnguillaRepublique Dominicaine0-61218.873
a2021-03-272019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeBeninNigeria0-14352.406
a2021-03-262021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupePanamaBarbades1-02658.177
a2021-03-262021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeCanadaBermudes5-12655.086
a2021-03-252021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeLiechtensteinArmenie0-12819.724
a2021-03-252021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeEcosseAutriche2-27517.670
a2021-03-252021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeAndorreAlbanie0-13858.435
a2021-03-252021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeBulgarieSuisse1-37345.718
a2021-03-252021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeHaďtiBélize2-01917.151
a2021-03-252019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeBotswanaZimbabwe0-11812.311
a2021-03-252019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeGambieAngola1-01558.636
a2021-03-252019-2020CAF Africa Cup of Nations - QualifPhase de GroupeZambieAlgérie3-33610.394
a2021-03-242021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeBelgiquePays de Galles3-111896.104
a2021-03-242021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupeFinlandeBosnie-Herzégovine2-26867.533
a2021-03-242021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - UEFAPhase de GroupePortugalAzerbaďdjan1-09400.670
a2021-03-242021/2022FIFA World Cup qualification - CONCACAFPhase de GroupeAntigua-et-BarbudaMontserrat2-21592.146
r2021-03-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGranada CFMolde FK1-22997.055
r2021-03-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSK Slavia PrahaGlasgow Rangers FC2-06578.832
r2021-03-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleFC Dinamo KievVillarreal CF0-27438.507
r2021-03-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London1-09452.845
r2021-03-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleAFC Ajax AmsterdamBSC Young Boys Bern2-06903.203
r2021-03-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleManchester United FCMilan AC1-09951.608
r2021-03-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonNK Dinamo Zagreb0-311377.381
r2021-03-172020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridChelsea FC London0-212336.566
r2021-03-172020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSS Lazio RomaFC Bayern München1-213058.214
r2021-03-162020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioReal Madrid CF1-313562.648
r2021-03-162020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachManchester City FC0-213208.850
a2021-03-112020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleFC Dinamo KievVillarreal CF0-27239.047
a2021-03-112020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleAFC Ajax AmsterdamBSC Young Boys Bern3-06040.639
a2021-03-112020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleManchester United FCMilan AC1-17139.782
a2021-03-112020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSK Slavia PrahaGlasgow Rangers FC1-16377.677
a2021-03-112020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonNK Dinamo Zagreb2-012009.910
a2021-03-112020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGranada CFMolde FK2-02688.597
a2021-03-112020-2021UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London1-310833.773
r2021-03-102020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleFC BarcelonaParis Saint-Germain FC1-115525.773
r2021-03-102020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleRB LeipzigLiverpool FC0-210426.120
r2021-03-092020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleFC PortoFC Juventus Torino2-314076.095
r2021-03-092020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSevilla FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund2-29876.380
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradMilan AC1-17358.561
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesPSV Eindhoven1-27508.232
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleR Antwerp FCGlasgow Rangers FC2-55668.759
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting Clube de BragaAS Roma1-35842.167
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSK Slavia PrahaLeicester City FC2-05716.210
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMaccabi Tel Aviv FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk0-16541.561
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMolde FKTSG 1899 Hoffenheim2-03238.084
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Red Bull SalzburgVillarreal CF1-26284.600
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Dinamo KievClub Brugge KV1-05073.804
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleReal Sociedad San SebastianManchester United FC0-06350.895
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleBSC Young Boys BernTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-04583.913
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-26222.888
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSport Lisboa e BenficaArsenal FC London2-311022.173
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGranada CFSSC Napoli1-25982.073
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK KrasnodarNK Dinamo Zagreb0-15744.225
a2021-02-242020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachManchester City FC0-213030.859
a2021-02-242020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioReal Madrid CF0-110213.066
r2021-02-242020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolfsberger ACTottenham Hotspur FC London0-48588.139
a2021-02-232020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridChelsea FC London0-111167.910
a2021-02-232020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSS Lazio RomaFC Bayern München1-412591.627
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSK Slavia PrahaLeicester City FC0-05585.950
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-26100.480
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradMilan AC2-28532.063
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleReal Sociedad San SebastianManchester United FC0-48242.099
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Dinamo KievClub Brugge KV1-14852.181
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesPSV Eindhoven4-26962.677
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSport Lisboa e BenficaArsenal FC London1-110714.567
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMolde FKTSG 1899 Hoffenheim3-33009.094
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolfsberger ACTottenham Hotspur FC London1-48528.400
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleBSC Young Boys BernTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen4-34712.946
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting Clube de BragaAS Roma0-26014.575
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Red Bull SalzburgVillarreal CF0-25962.665
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK KrasnodarNK Dinamo Zagreb2-35986.107
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMaccabi Tel Aviv FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk0-27873.946
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGranada CFSSC Napoli2-04051.638
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleR Antwerp FCGlasgow Rangers FC3-45968.456
a2021-02-172020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSevilla FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund2-38695.923
a2021-02-172020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleFC PortoFC Juventus Torino2-114155.960
a2021-02-162020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleRB LeipzigLiverpool FC0-29662.520
a2021-02-162020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleFC BarcelonaParis Saint-Germain FC1-415820.852
a2021-02-112020-2021FIFA Club World CupFinaleFC Bayern MünchenUANL Tigres1-08354.373
a2021-02-112020-2021FIFA Club World CupMatch 3eme placeAl-Ahly SCSE Palmeiras0-02177.369
a2021-02-082020-2021FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleAl-Ahly SCFC Bayern München0-29650.569
a2021-02-072020-2021FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleSE PalmeirasUANL Tigres0-12943.717
a2021-02-072020-2021FIFA Club World Cupmatch 5eme placeUlsan Hyundai FCAl-Duhail SC1-32989.715
a2021-02-042020-2021FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourUANL TigresUlsan Hyundai FC2-12221.164
a2021-02-042020-2021FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourAl-Duhail SCAl-Ahly SC0-13188.751
a2021-02-012020-2021FIFA Club World Cup1er tourAl-Duhail SCAuckland City FC3-00.000
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCLOSC Lille Metropole3-25038.434
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeSport Lisboa e Benfica2-25664.625
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVillarreal CFFK Qarabag3-00.000
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeDundalk FCArsenal FC London2-43223.913
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaFC Zorya Luhansk2-02253.721
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACFeyenoord Rotterdam1-02863.565
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebFK CSKA Moskva3-14253.899
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWKP Lech PoznanGlasgow Rangers FC0-24796.138
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenOmonia FC Levkosia4-04295.015
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeHNK RijekaAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)2-12533.977
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeHapoel Beer-Sheva FCOGC Nice1-0442.000
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)AS Roma3-13646.334
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernCFR 1907 Cluj2-13478.776
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonR Antwerp FC2-08541.356
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradLASK Linz1-33525.227
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Slovan LiberecFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd0-04379.330
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePAOK ThesalonikiGranada CF0-03453.407
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAC Sparta PrahaMilan AC0-12627.594
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMaccabi Tel Aviv FCSivasspor1-04320.307
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSK Rapid WienMolde FK2-23115.077
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTSG 1899 HoffenheimKAA Gent4-14171.538
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLeicester City FCAEK Athina2-04536.719
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliReal Sociedad San Sebastian1-16534.998
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenSK Slavia Praha4-04713.238
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-16155.581
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCİstanbul Başakşehir FK5-110352.371
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgClub Atlético Madrid0-28993.627
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-08052.365
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCOlympique club de Marseille3-010658.799
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk0-010598.541
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFC Porto0-25694.432
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC MidtjyllandLiverpool FC1-17199.345
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach2-016079.011
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonFK Krasnodar1-18718.352
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaClub Brugge KV2-25951.142
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaFC Juventus Torino0-318665.495
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgBV 09 Borussia Dortmund1-28574.587
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-05828.438
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigManchester United FC3-28759.117
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCSevilla FC1-35058.800
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGranada CFPSV Eindhoven0-13982.228
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFC Slovan Liberec1-22825.412
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSK Rapid Wien4-15562.721
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMolde FKDundalk FC3-12407.617
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeOGC NiceTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-34348.775
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradTSG 1899 Hoffenheim0-05206.449
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaHapoel Beer-Sheva FC3-02928.107
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAEK AthinaSporting Clube de Braga2-43112.495
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Antwerp FCPFC Ludogorets Razgrad3-14049.730
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaBSC Young Boys Bern3-15600.834
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzTottenham Hotspur FC London3-37094.660
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCR Standard de Liege3-25681.134
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAC Sparta Praha2-13198.690
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagMaccabi Tel Aviv FC1-14456.384
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeOmonia FC LevkosiaPAOK Thesaloniki2-14795.545
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMilan ACCeltic Glasgow FC4-26289.068
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaWolfsberger AC0-13467.125
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)0-03341.859
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaWKP Lech Poznan4-05026.354
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Zorya LuhanskLeicester City FC1-02697.837
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)SSC Napoli1-17023.596
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeReal Sociedad San SebastianHNK Rijeka2-22992.983
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamNK Dinamo Zagreb0-24065.997
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSivassporVillarreal CF0-14025.068
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKRB Leipzig3-48094.101
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSS Lazio Roma1-18817.042
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCChelsea FC London0-411080.886
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestFC Barcelona0-38079.613
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-05235.566
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoFC Dinamo Kiev3-011997.624
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarStade Rennais FC1-04002.182
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCParis Saint-Germain FC1-313774.358
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique club de MarseillePAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes2-16509.277
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-09701.040
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5757843281281191153582
2Real Madrid CF5687663331001351211618
3Espagne48069929710578983390
4FC Bayern München4886702831041011006496
5Italie49066826314285788406
6FC Juventus Torino487648271106110838441
7Allemagne4105812449373871413
8Liverpool FC4115482279490732347
9France3735432298559653281
10Bresil3525322317051748259
11Milan AC41753121310599680390
12Manchester United FC3975232139787710375
13Internazionale Milano FC423515207101115656411
14Sport Lisboa e Benfica445514205104136719508
15AFC Ajax Amsterdam42150320593123697440
16Portugal3744952019380700342
17Mexique3714802027693625362
18Pays Bas3534791988372683307
19FC Porto40846719185132613461
20Club Atlético Madrid3534631976987585342
21RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41745518585147675553
22Etats-Unis36044819264104604372
23FC Dinamo Kiev39143516899124583454
24Valencia CF3454291708986587367
25Celtic Glasgow FC38742417672139609459
26Japon3304231757382585328
27Angleterre3104211727761564272
28Arsenal FC London3284151727185579336
29PSV Eindhoven36840416182125562420
30Argentine2884001676655517268
31Glasgow Rangers FC35639915393110543418
32FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd33536814480111550436
33AS Roma3193671477399501369
34Chelsea FC London2743641467256491253
35Sporting CP Lisboa33835814274122530435
36Coree du Sud2973551387980407287
37Hongrie30234614752103628418
38Club Brugge KV32934313573121493435
39Suede3023391298192465326
40NK Dinamo Zagreb33333913373127485428
41FC Steaua Bucuresti32533912491110448419
42Danemark2803251247779431305
43Irlande2853231149576371272
44BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2723211345385451321
45Iran2293181305841398166
46Tottenham Hotspur FC London2413181335256488251
47Arabie Saoudite2743141256485386305
48Belgique2543121275869466303
49Egypte2433101314864410232
50Croatie2333071245950384226
51AC Sparta Praha30030611870112434392
52Olympique Club Lyonnais2623041245682424336
53Paris Saint-Germain FC2373031255359425239
54Nigeria2363021196453345213
55PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes31129912255134405448
56Afrique du Sud2692991049174319247
57Feyenoord Rotterdam2732951146792424336
58Irak2672931087782327268
59FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
60Cote d Ivoire2262891136350368218
61Pologne2592861126285399329
62Hamburger SV2272841224065412256
63Turquie2542831086779359296
64Maroc2252811086552343174
65Sevilla FC2172791174555381233
66SK Rapid Wien28527811254119430413
67FK Shakhtar Donetsk2482781145084387340
68Galatasaray SK Istanbul28827710175112383431
69Bahrein256273977980338284
70Republique Tchčque2242721144466383235
71Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
72Costa Rica270271997398357323
73FK Partizan Beograd27027010560105393362
74Rosenborg BK Trondheim27626910951116405407
75Colombie2242681046060298208
76Chili2352671075375345277
77Norvčge2502671006783322274
78Cameroun224267967553279209
79R Standard de Liege2432661055682361316
80Qatar2442651026181353270
81Ghana2292641035868322219
82FC Basel 18932522621065096389376
83Suisse240259996180354290
84Roumanie2272571015571339269
85Grece227257995969260228
86ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2342561005678330266
87Uruguay2192551005564357264
88TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2302541015277374294
89Oman221254936860270211
90Olympique club de Marseille2372531015185339279
91Ouganda208252956251253155
92Honduras252251946395322320
93FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
94Jordanie242251887579308238
95FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
96Zambie233249848168265219
97Australie2072461004661406209
98SS Lazio Roma210246965460329247
99Ukraine203245975155286198
100SSC Napoli207244955458300225
101Russie206241935558333217
102Chine223238896074335253
103Tunisie203237866552291196
104FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)236236935093337313
105Senegal188236954647274178
106Ferencvárosi TC Budapest219235934977359305
107ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
108VfB Stuttgart196231944359327222
109Autriche235230895294353351
110SV Werder Bremen199229934363372261
111VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach177228934242377218
112FC Křbenhavn214228875473297237
113Villarreal CF176226904640279176
114Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
115FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
116Emirats arabes unis219219845184306265
117FC Red Bull Salzburg198219923571308254
118HNK Hajduk Split206217893978298241
119Mali195216815460274210
120Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
121Jamaďque211216835078279258
122Koweit215215746774289269
123Besiktas JK Istanbul224215844793296327
124FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg186213903363296226
125Thaďlande194212844466291250
126Trinité-et-Tobago 216211834588320294
127Panama218210775685245266
128Manchester City FC161208883241296172
129Serbie194207794966276225
130AEK Athina2342057457103293348
131AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
132Finlande2282047848102249316
133Equateur207204794682285266
1341.FC Köln169203872953320200
135Algérie173203814151265189
136PAOK Thesaloniki200202725870269260
137Slovaquie204201784581287267
138Bulgarie206200745280242281
139APOEL FC Levkosia222197735198258332
140Ouzbékistan180196793863256196
141Estonie2491967350126224385
142Angola199196617464207207
143Coree du Nord180192724860279208
144Paraguay209192626879227258
145SG Eintracht Frankfurt152191812942296172
146Congo RD186191675762261218
147SK Slavia Praha192189695172228238
148Ecosse198187743985228270
149Syrie184187714568261231
150AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)160187704743260196
151Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
152PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
153Kenya190184655471191192
154Islande2191847044105269336
155Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
156Malmö FF189182704277245261
157Zimbabwe173182635654215194
158Bosnie-Herzégovine182182714071271241
159IFK Göteborg165180733458251197
160Bielorussie195180664881229261
161Singapour189179703980252282
162Botswana191178596072169191
163Pays de Galles182176693875199217
164Burkina Faso172176635059194183
165Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
166FK CSKA Moskva178176674269228230
167Perou190175644779210244
168Venezuela196174605482224293
169Tanzanie191171595379189231
170FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
171El Salvador197169644192212272
172FC Dinamo Tbilisi163168722467226228
173Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
174Libye168166585060189182
175Guinée160165614356235213
176Sporting Clube de Braga151165673153216194
177Gabon164165535952170157
178Guatemala183165633981239256
179Albanie194164614291199265
180Malawi178161525769166193
181Macedoine du Nord183160584481208239
182ŠK Slovan Bratislava152160653057224207
183AC Parma121160672628176100
184Israël164158603866236242
185BATE Borisov163158594064188242
186Slovénie176157584177197208
187Malaisie185157564584251288
188Canada163156603667221200
189Lettonie200155534998211303
190Aberdeen FC142153583747213162
191Maccabi Tel Aviv FC147150593256192187
192NK Maribor156150554061192226
193FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
194Haďti152148573461207202
195Vietnam132144543642208166
196Inde149144573062207221
197Indonésie149144553460214226
198Soudan168142523878147208
199Philippines138141543351198184
200Rwanda152139494162153168
201Mozambique152137493964156188
202AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
203BSC Young Boys Bern144137523359203229
204Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
205Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
206Irlande du nord185136425291158272
207Georgie181135474193186267
208FK Lokomotiv Moskva142133522961183191
209FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
210Trabzonspor129131493347163171
211Omonia FC Levkosia143128502865191232
212FK Dinamo Minsk129128483249172167
213Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
214Honved FC Budapest124127541951198186
215FC Zürich145127502768194230
216RC Deportivo de La Coruńa112126512437153128
217Lituanie1821264634102150285
218Ethiopie141125482964168195
219KRC Genk108124482832181161
220Namibie138123423957138162
221Azerbaďdjan185123325994125290
222HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
223Dundee United FC110122463034168116
224FC Spartak Trnava110122472835149115
225Armenie162122472887187268
226Togo146120423668145196
227AJ Auxerre112120492241156118
228FC Nantes Atlantique107119452933172145
229FK Qarabag124119433348129153
230FK Dinamo Moskva106118462634140128
231WKP Lech Poznan117118492048159146
232Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
233Palestine130117403753157184
234Maccabi FC Haifa114116472245176160
235Torino Calcio10111645263015399
236Burundi131116403655142150
237Hong Kong 124115442753204195
238AIK Solna120115423147148141
239LOSC Lille Metropole114114393639133123
240TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
241Congo122114403448134146
242Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
243FC Slovan Liberec102112462036142125
244Liban145112364069146216
245Myanmar124112422854142205
246Cap-vert106109412738118110
2471.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
248RCD Espanyol Barcelona8610846162414093
249FC Viktoria Plzen101108442037155153
250KAA Gent119107392951143185
251Lesotho147107275367114204
252SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
253Molde FK107106383039149143
2541.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
255Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
256Moldavie1801043044106135289
257Madagascar110103372944121146
258FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
259Benin114102343446124161
260Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
261AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
262Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
263FC Sheriff Tiraspol119100323651101125
264Guyana10599401946159168
265Chypre166993529102153321
266UC Sampdoria Genova859940192611488
267Nouvelle-Zélande11298372451134160
268Servette FC Geneve10198372440143141
269Monténégro10497333140118137
270Maldives10496411449175170
271FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
272Bolivie16395283996148328
273Antigua-et-Barbuda9795401542153153
274PFC Ludogorets Razgrad9994332838143133
275Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines11094332849141192
276FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8793362130112104
277Barbades9993352341139140
278Tadjikistan9792381643135149
279Swaziland1299124436298206
280Apollon Limassol10590361851146193
281Cuba12190342265124232
282MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
283FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
284Videoton FC928931273494100
285Kazakhstan14989283388142265
286Real Sociedad San Sebastian8487332130101104
287Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10387361552128188
288Grenade 10486302648132196
289Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8386322229127111
290Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
291IF Elfsborg Boras828533193011599
292VfL Wolfsburg728536132311991
293SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
294HNK Rijeka8684312233116106
295Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
296Mauritanie1018330234889130
297RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
298Odense BK8383312131131119
299FC Universitatea Craiova878333173797103
300Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
301Linfield FC12382253266119220
302FC Midtjylland8082341432127121
303Surinam7680321628118107
304Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
305Yemen12880272675107210
306FK Astana8680302036111139
307Taiwan10679311758161242
3081.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
309FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
310FK Krasnodar727832142611095
311VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
312Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
313Guinée Equatoriale997728215090138
314FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
315Bangladesh957726254486145
316Martinique667630162012071
317FC Sion8076272231110138
318Luxembourg189752231136111449
319Kirghiszistan9175301546104159
320Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
321Udinese Calcio70743014268984
322FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
323Turkmenistan8173311139124124
324Nouvelle-Calédonie667331112415589
325Malte193732229142122458
326CFR 1907 Cluj78732817338898
327FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
328Republique Dominicaine69723282913193
329Niger1047223265588161
330Afghanistan837227183897148
331Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
332Liberia937125214783143
333Fidji6970271626140104
334NK Olimpija Ljubljana767026183297111
335FC Bologna55692617128250
336Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
337Iles Féroé145672517103104327
338MŠK Žilina67672713278495
339Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
340FK Sarajevo7867261537109138
341Cambodge11466261474131293
342Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
343GS Aris Thesaloniki676624182583110
344Nepal916621244670147
345Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
346FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
347Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
348Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
349SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
350AEK Larnaca54642514158455
351Curaçao676424162711091
352Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC666425142781112
353FK Ventspils806423183993125
354Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
355Gambie796319253571105
356Nicaragua 856323174592131
357VMFD Zalgiris786324153983125
358Laos11163221970131323
359Grazer AK64622316259696
360Yougoslavie64612119248686
361Bermudes6960251034128109
362IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
363SC Heerenveen68602314319391
364Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
365ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
366FH Hafnarfjördur 67592019287899
367Neftchi PFC66592117287599
368Sri Lanka885922155199187
369Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
370Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
371FC Vaduz775821164080133
372SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
373R Antwerp FC675822143191112
374Maurice (Ile)1075817246678202
375FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
376Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio52572115168362
377OFK Beograd585723112497102
378Sierra Léone755718213666106
379Györi ETO FC5857257269098
380FC Ličge4856256176949
381Viking FK Stavanger67562114328097
382FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
383FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
384Aalborg BK675519173177114
385Vanuatu50542381910672
386Comores815415244256120
387SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
388Hannover 9649532111178486
389KR Reykjavik825318174793184
390FC Utrecht58531719227378
391Liechtenstein17553142513681457
392Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
393NK Domžale46522110156960
394Fulham FC3952211086431
395Vasas SC Budapest585221102710380
396West Ham United FC4651219167758
397LASK Linz5251227237382
398Esbjerg fB52511913206279
399HŠK Zrinjski Mostar49511913176870
400KSK Beveren 4651219166552
401Guadeloupe52502010227874
402FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
403Ärhus GF56501814247282
404F91 Dudelange805018144888167
405OGC Nice60492093184104
406Dundalk FC834915194966171
407SBV Vitesse54481714235969
408Tromsö IL50481910217064
409PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
410KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
411FK Sűduva57481714266689
412TSV 1860 München4448208168863
413Guyane française 4748208198271
414RB Leipzig4248208146762
415Bélize684717133870119
416FK Liepaja584718112975107
417Shamrock Rovers784715174668134
418NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
419Pakistan644717133469103
420KV Mechelen3747181184926
4211. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4447207177563
422MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
423Pyunik FC604617123157106
424FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
425UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
426PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
427WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
428FC Admira4845189216370
429Djurgĺrdens IF FF55451417246592
430Glentoran FC1004511236669229
431FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
432Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
433Lillestrřm SK 5745189306491
434Dominique684515153870132
435Birmingham City FC334418876246
436Ararat Yerevan4444204206660
437Tahiti4644196218197
438KF Tirana754416124763132
439Seychelles934414166373197
440Valletta FC974313176778248
441RCD Mallorca3943179134845
442FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
443FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
444Porto-Rico56431611297197
445FC Levadia Tallinn57421512305784
446FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
447NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
448Stade Rennais FC56421512296181
449FC Kairat Almaty3842186146142
450Republique centrafricaine614214143359111
451Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
452FK Aktobe46411511205464
453Shakhtyor Soligorsk41401412155446
454Sainte Lucie654015104064135
455Guinée Bissau 57401314305088
456Tchad55391215284689
457NK Osijek3739183164448
458Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
459Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
460FBK Kaunas3838158155255
461Kosovo4338158205667
462Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
463FC Inter Baku3337131194034
464FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
465MFK Kosice4037165195464
466Kalmar FF 3236164125141
467FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
468Bohemians Dublin593610163338102
469Halmstads BK3636156155461
470Southampton FC34361212105034
471FC Thun40361310174755
472SV Roda JC3936156186151
473Cork City FC52361310293976
474FK Shkendija 793935147184251
475Getafe CF293515593831
476ÍA Akranes66351474555161
477FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
478Randers FC3635147155243
479Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
480Panionios Athens4135171234664
481Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
482Málaga CF 243413833014
483Stade de Reims263415476430
484Macao683411124565188
485The New Saints FC643412104258137
486PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364834138275789
487Dundee FC3234162146148
488Andorre1583472013140399
489PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
490KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
491FC Zorya Luhansk3833129174453
492RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
493FC Flora60339153642111
494NK Slaven Koprivnica3433145156040
495Guam65331294460242
496Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
497FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
498FK Velež Mostar283212884740
499US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
500FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
501Mongolie50321363167115
502ND Gorica5232128325496
503Buducnost Podgorica3731127183646
504FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
505FC Groningen3631119164048
5061. FC Nürnberg283112794438
507Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
508Hibernians FC78311195852217
509CA Osasuna283111983022
510Birkirkara FC5231815293794
511Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
512Middlesbrough FC253013483624
513AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
514Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
515FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
516FK AS Trencín283011894437
517St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
518OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
519Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
520AEL Limassol3429125173357
521Wrexham FC2828108103435
522Leicester City FC262811693630
523FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
524FC TPS Turku4028124243566
525FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
526JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
527Odd Grenland BK242711583732
528Gabala FK3827107213655
529SC Bastia 222711563929
530Wiener SK3327115174658
531GKS Katowice3627107193749
532Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
533Lyngby BK3027107133836
534KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
535Derby County FC222611475029
536KF Kukesi3226810142643
537Boldklubben 19033426106184257
538KSP Polonia Warsawa2526122113730
539İstanbul Başakşehir FK362698193963
540FC Sankt Gallen3326106173453
541Hammarby IF242610683736
542FK Riteriai222610662729
543FK Jablonec312698144446
544FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
545Vejle BK3025105153649
546KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
547Derry City FC422597264285
548KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
549Shelbourne FC4725613284183
550KuPS Kuopio362589193182
551FC Timisoara322597162753
552Karlsruher SC22259763321
553SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
554FC Vaslui262471092531
555FC Differdange 033324104193154
556Soudan du Sud432496283381
557Lierse SK3724104235064
558Östers IF362496213963
559Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 282496135145
560Brunei40241042649105
561Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
562Erythrée462488303784
563KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
564Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
565FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
566ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
567Deportivo Alavés17239534123
568BK Häcken24238792633
569Tampere United322395183663
570B36 Tórshavn48236113143105
571FK Bodo Glimt2523103124240
572Aruba392395254478
573Motherwell FC3323103204348
574OFI Heraklion252294123033
575Toulouse FC262294133041
576Stabćk IF242286102938
577SV Ried21228672429
578Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
579Genoa CFC18229452922
580FC Lugano302286162942
581MSV Duisburg17229444125
582Swansea City AFC302278154947
583Crusaders FC4622783139132
584Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
585Burnley FC18228643119
586Hellas Verona FC16228622315
587FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
588FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
589Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
590FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
591FC Alashkert Martuni232185102234
592West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
593FK Haugesund18218552720
594Cagliari Calcio20219382623
595Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
596FC Metz272177133344
597FK Teplice282185152739
598Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
599KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
600Tchéchoslovaquie262084144053
601HB Tórshavn45205103034116
602Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
603FC Honka Espoo252076122933
604FC Koper222084103237
605FC Luzern322076192360
606Stoke City FC16208442116
607Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
608ND Mura 05252076122632
609Timor oriental 5720764459179
610Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
611Osmanlispor FK14198332312
612NK Zagreb20198393127
613Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
614FC Zestafoni241967113531
615KB Kobenhavn291975174968
616Ostersunds FK14198331913
617TSG 1899 Hoffenheim22196794237
618FK Cukaricki16197542416
619Bursaspor261967132745
620AC Perugia16197541716
621CD Tenerife16198352623
6221. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
623Montserrat251874142774
624KÍ Klaksvík291866173362
625Shirak FC351858222058
626Granada CF15188252112
627AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
628NK Lokomotiva Zagreb16187452729
629HFC Den Haag16188262822
630Gaziantepspor16186642113
631Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
632FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
633Floriana FC5317494026179
634THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
635DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda211773113443
636FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
637Somalie4617733621120
638Coleraine FC3917492636117
639FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
640AE Larisa221765112028
641Uniao Leiria16177362117
642OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
643Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
644UD Levante Valencia1217732177
645Gibraltar5217654120178
646Keflavik3617652536100
647Samoa241781152990
648KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
649FC Progrčs Niederkorn301664201961
650Barry Town FC271664172270
651NAC Breda16167272026
652Lincoln Red Imps221664122138
653Montpellier HSC221656112331
654FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
655KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
656Caimans (Iles)301656192061
657Portadown FC361648242393
658DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
659Cliftonville FC321656211872
660Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
661FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
662Bahamas18167293049
663FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
664Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
665FK Borac Banja Luka14156352622
666Bhoutan6115635236235
667Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
668FC Gomel191571112327
669Wolfsberger AC18156391828
670Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
671FK Rostov18154772328
672NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
673Leipzig XI17157192935
674Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
675FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
676Sarpsborg FK16156372225
677Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
678Aalesunds FK14156352520
679Atromitos FC18156392130
680RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
681Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde17154761821
682FK Vetra15157172123
683RNK Split1215552127
684Drogheda United16155561629
685PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
686Víkingur Gota261555161760
687Djibouti6015555033208
688FC Dila Gori16157181414
689Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
690FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
691SCR Altach12155521810
692Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3215632319108
693Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
694Stjarnan201462122340
695GD Estoril16144661717
696FC Santa Coloma381446281982
697FC Karviná12145431212
698Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
699Vicenza Calcio1014622209
700Charleroi Sporting Club13147062219
701FK Riga17144671120
702FC Dinamo Batumi17146291928
703SC Freiburg16144661518
704U.R.S.S16145471519
705Sao Tomé et Principe311462232067
706Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
707Llanelli AFC16135381934
708FK Jelgava17134581527
709FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
710SK Hradec Králové11135332410
711Rotor Volgograd14135362021
712Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)2513611826103
713Belgrade XI11136142621
714Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
715Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
716Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
717Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
718FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
719VPS Vaasa14135361320
720FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
721Germinal Ekeren12135341921
722Nacional Funchal201345112734
723Real Valladolid CF12135341511
724FC Tiraspol14136171719
725FC Milsani221345131741
726NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
727IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
728FK Baku16134571527
729FC Otelul Galati201353122132
730CF Monterrey10125232216
731Breidablik Kopavogur15124471519
732DOS Utrecht181244102646
733KS Teuta Durrës261252192266
734Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
735Academica de Coimbra16124481119
736Reunion812602164
737Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
738FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
739FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
740NK Celje171252102322
741FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
742Eskisehirspor181244101731
743Glenavon FC321236232177
744MFK Ružomberok191252121428
745AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
746FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
747Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
748FC Aarau181244101125
749CS Fola Esch261236171957
750Sligo Rovers211236121633
751FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
752Bonaire14115182042
753FC Jazz Pori12115161424
754FK Sileks181143111532
755NEC16114391320
756FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
757FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
758Dinamo Brest12114351722
759FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
760Hvidovre IF181135102239
761BK Frem161151101938
762FC Brasov15115192132
763Saint Mirren FC14113561014
764FK Renova14115181619
765FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi15114381230
766Gefle IF12115161914
767Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
768FC Amsterdam8115122210
769Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
770Slavia Mozyr14112751518
771FK Matador Púchov12114351523
772FK Mogren Budva12115161524
773UD Las Palmas12114352017
774FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
775FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
776Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
777FC Kärnten10104241115
778Santos FC7105021815
7791.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
780FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
781Vierges britanniques (Iles)3310342617139
782FK Obilic12103451417
783Bangor City FC331034261586
784First Vienna FC 1894810422148
785Willem II Tilburg171034102337
786En Avant Guingamp12104261322
787WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
788FCM UT Arad16103491631
789Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
790Silkeborg IF14104281519
791Dinamo Bacau8104221310
792FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
793CS Grevenmacher271034202376
794Skeid FK16103491435
795Örgryte IS14103471633
796US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
797Cook (Iles)161042101736
798Real Racing Club Santander810422107
799R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
800FK Moscow81042296
801ADO Den Haag8105031210
802Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
803FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
804B1909 Odense18933122948
805Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
806Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
807Kayserispor89332117
808Alemannia Aachen89332117
809CA Peńarol79412127
810Waterford United FC22941172161
811KF Drita Gjilan1094151215
812GKS Piast Gliwice1193351419
813FK Minsk1093341014
814FK Mariupol109334914
815FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
816FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
817BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
818London XI894131413
819FC Zlín139256916
820KF Laçi18917101130
821FK Pobeda1493381027
822FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
823Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
824FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
825Zanzibar99333109
826FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
827Sivasspor1494191529
828Saint Martin19832141461
829Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
830FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
831FK Modrica88404916
832Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
833LKS Lódz1083251016
834Samoa américaines 208321512125
835FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
836FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
837Krylya Sovetov68402139
838FK Sutjeska21816141136
839AS Livorno Calcio8832399
840AS Cannes88323149
841CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
842Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
843Trelleborgs FF6832175
844Europa FC18832131440
845Bala Town FC128408821
846FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
847Paksi SE68321116
848EB Streymur16824101431
849FK Smederevo1083251212
850Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
851Allianssi Vantaa8824298
852Nîmes Olympique884041111
853Denizlispor88323912
854Kashima Antlers FC784031314
855NSÍ Runavík FC26832211974
856Gzira United FC107316924
857Altay SK1272371432
858Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
859VfL Bochum872331514
860FC Universitate8723369
861UE Engordany FC97315823
862FC Zaria Balti127237921
863Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
864FC Augsburg873141212
865FC Dinamo-93 Minsk7723289
866IFK Malmö 6731277
867Grande-Bretagne5723085
868GAP Connah's Quay FC1473110720
869MKE Ankaragucu127318521
870Haladás FC87233119
871Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
872Excelsior Mouscron872331115
873CF Pachuca973151111
874SonderjyskE77232911
875Paços de Ferreira147158519
876FC Lahti1072351118
877Balzan Youths FC1273181623
878Ethnikos Achnas873141210
879FK Rad Belgrade67312126
880Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
881FC Oleksandriya1271561019
882Newport County AFC67231123
883Dinamo Pitesti6622297
884Antalyaspor 4630196
885AC Bellinzona663031211
886FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
887Sunderland AFC4630153
888US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
889TS Polonia Bytom66303812
890KF Prishtina96144713
891San Marino11361410815478
892Drumcondra FC1263091144
893Beerschot VAV1062261315
894FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
895FC Ufa6614166
896FC Lantana126228626
897SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
898Portsmouth FC662221110
899Wisla Plock SA6614177
900Săo Paulo FC3630074
901Kocaelispor8622449
902MFK Dubnica86224812
903BVSC Budapest6630399
904PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
905Auckland City FC126228818
906MSK Zilina4630176
907Norwich City FC6622264
908Athlone Town FC861431119
909Egaleo FC86224817
910Partick Thistle FC663031011
911KSV Roeselare4630198
912FK Borac Cacak6622279
913Coventry City FC4630198
914Gaz Metan Medias6622266
915Tonga236221915101
916Shinnik Yaroslavl66303811
917Torku Konyaspor126147618
918PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
919Raja Casablanca5630298
920Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
921Herfřlge BK65213413
922Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
923FK Spartak Subotica6521377
924Al Sadd SC65213915
925Örebro SK125057318
926CF America65213712
927IF Brommapojkarna65213810
928FC Wettingen 934521162
929HNK Šibenik4521153
930ASA Targu Mures85215617
931Kongsvinger IL4521185
932Rhyl FC1252191031
933Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
934Tuvalu125219990
935Cork Hibernians FC105217921
936Dunaújváros FC851341216
937KFC Winterslag6521359
938Stade Français 926513233
939ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
940FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
941Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
942FC Nitra752141315
943FC Superfund105136715
944FC Grand Rouen6521355
945CA Boca Juniors4521166
946Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
947TJ Gottwaldov4521165
9481.FK Drnovice4521141
949Inter Turku1351391430
950Viborg FF4521132
951Corinthians SP3521042
952Novi Sad XI65213149
953FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
954NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
955FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
956Hull City AFC4521143
957KF Feronikeli6521368
958MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
959FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
960CA River Plate5521276
961SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
962Chemnitzer FC1052171117
963KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
964KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
965UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
966FK Saturn4521194
967Bryne FK65213511
968BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
969Al-Ahly SC105217618
970KS Besa Kavajë125057733
971FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
972Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
973Watford FC652131012
974Newtown AFC85215621
975St. Joseph's FC95135625
976FK Partizan Beograd45211119
977Ballymena United FC1652113545
978FC Botosani6521368
979Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
980Zira FK4521154
981Terek Groznyi4521133
982SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
983Panachaiki FC4521149
984Neman Grodno65132410
985Raith Rovers FC65213108
986Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
987KS Elbasani64123210
9881. HFC Humenné4420243
989FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
990FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
991Stade Lavallois4412145
992ES Troyes AC44202118
993Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
994Sint Maarten1142091352
995Estrela Amadora4412134
996CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
997UANL Tigres3420132
998Estudiantes de La Plata4420257
999MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1000FC Saburtalo74205716
10011. FC Union Berlin4412143
1002Adelaide United FC3420132
1003PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1004FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1005Stiinta Cluj4420236
1006UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1007AC Chievo Verona6412349
1008Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1009Basel XI1141281639
1010Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1011FC Tbilisi4420258
1012KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1013Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1014FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1015AC Horsens4412159
1016FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1017Livingston FC4412179
1018FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1019B1913 Odense 1042081830
1020FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1021Airbus UK FC6404269
1022SV Grödig4420274
1023Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1024Kareda Siauliai84044615
1025Gandzasar FC1242010827
1026Anguilla344123111156
1027TP Mazembe74205713
1028BSV Brandenburg4412134
1029Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1030FC Senica104127617
1031Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1032Chemie Halle5412259
1033Degerfors IF4420275
1034AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1035JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1036PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1037ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1038Utrecht XI4420266
1039FC Linz84125518
1040Al-Duhail SC3420162
1041FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1042FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1043Al Jazira SC4420246
1044SP Tre Fiori1441211837
1045Frankfurt XI442021010
1046KVC Westerlo84125211
1047Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1048Gamba Osaka3420155
1049ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1050Al Ain FC4412199
1051CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1052Nćstved IF84125521
1053Zagreb XI641231112
1054SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1055FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1056Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1057FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1058CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1059FK Kapaz4311213
1060Al Hilal SFC3311145
1061KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1062FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1063Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1064FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1065University College Dublin6311439
1066Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1067IK Brage63114815
1068Thór Akureyri4311255
1069Gremio Porto Alegrense3311111
1070Espérance de Tunis631141012
1071FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1072FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1073FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1074Corse3311156
1075Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
10761. FC Slovácko4311246
1077ES Sahel3311133
1078Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1079Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1080UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1081FK Inkaras83116923
1082Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1083GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1084GKS Belchatow4311257
1085Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1086Pays Basque2311042
1087MP Mikkeli103118633
1088JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1089FK Turnovo63033711
1090FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1091Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1092JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1093Ards FC83116935
1094GAIS Göteborg43112610
1095FK TSC Bačka Topola2311086
1096Longford Town FC63114612
1097DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1098FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1099HFC Haarlem4311269
1100Al Wahda SCC3311166
1101Borough United AFC4311224
1102FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1103FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1104Köln XI4311267
1105SV Mattersburg63114611
1106Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1107MKT Araz4311213
1108Istanbulspor3311144
1109CCA Bucuresti53113610
1110FC Balzers63114517
1111NK Ljubljana6311429
1112Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1113FC Ulysses82026111
1114KF Gjilani2210133
1115Fremad Amager2202011
1116Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1117US Rumelange82107348
1118Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1119FK Petrovac42103510
1120FK Bor2210123
1121IL Hřdd2210112
1122Komlói BSK2210148
1123RFC Sérésien2210144
1124KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1125Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1126C.E.I.2202011
1127AC Cesena2210134
1128CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1129Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1130B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1131Odense XI2210156
1132SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1133Castilla CF2210146
1134JK Trans Narva20210191271
1135LDU Quito2210121
1136PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1137FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1138CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1139FC Sopron4210338
1140SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1141Velez Sarsfield1210020
1142Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1143Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1144FK Sevojno4202215
1145SP Tre Penne1621015762
1146FC Kolos Kovalivka2210123
1147CA San Lorenzo2210123
1148Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1149FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1150FK Rīgas Futbola Skola3210235
1151FK Shamkir102109721
1152FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1153AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1154MS Ashdod2202033
1155FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1156KF Shkupi5202359
1157Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1158Portimonense SC2210114
1159Kremser SC2210115
1160FC Lorient2210133
1161Sakaryaspor4210337
1162KA Akureyri2210113
1163FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1164FC Sliven42103313
1165Malatyaspor2210123
1166Falkirk FC2210112
1167IFK Mariehamn62024215
1168Seongnam FC3210268
1169Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1170Kickers Offenbach2210123
1171CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1172Sepahan FC2210144
1173Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1174FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1175Landskrona BoIS4210319
1176Empoli FC2210124
1177FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1178Limerick FC1220210731
1179Orduspor2210126
1180Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1181FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1182Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1183Viktoria Köln 2210157
1184FC Samtredia82107318
1185OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1186Mjřndalen IF62105329
1187FC Farul Constanta3210228
1188West Berlin XI2210113
1189FK Bezanija2202022
1190PAS Giannina FC4210356
1191FC Gagra2210123
1192CA Independiente1210010
1193SM Caen2210134
1194KFK Siauliai4210329
11951. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1196FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1197Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1198FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1199FC Barreirense2210136
1200PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1201Heracles Almelo2202011
1202SC Salgueiros2210111
1203Holbćk B&IF42103210
1204CE Sabadell FC2210135
1205Apollon Athens2210123
1206Ikast FS62105411
1207GÍ Gřta20202181064
1208Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1209FC Arouca4202224
1210Mayotte2210121
1211Necaxa CF2202022
1212CR Vasco da Gama1210031
1213Asal PFK Baku4202235
1214GD Chaves4210369
1215Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1216Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1217FK Gança102109527
1218Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1219Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1220Catalogne1210021
1221FK Jagodina6202426
1222Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1223Kecskeméti TE2202011
1224FK Voždovac2210145
1225Atletico Mineiro2210145
1226Amkar Perm2210123
1227Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1228Bray Wanderers41013111
1229ĹIFK Turku2101123
12301.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1231FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1232Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1233Inverness CT2101101
1234Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1235KS Albpetrol2101113
1236FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1237Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1238RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1239FK Lovcen2101101
1240Csepel Budapest2101134
1241FK Atyrau61015113
1242FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1243Brescia Calcio2101113
1244Afan Lido FC2101112
1245FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1246FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1247FC Alma-Ata2101124
1248Atletico Nacional S.A.3101226
1249Khazri Buzovna21011211
1250FC Gueugnon2101101
1251ES Sétif2101123
1252Salgótarján BTC2101124
1253CS Pétange2101114
1254FC Balaton2101113
1255KV Oostende2101124
1256Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1257FC Wil 19004101359
1258FC Baia Mare2101125
1259Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1260Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1261OPS Oulu41013219
1262Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1263UMF Grindavik2101123
1264Kastoria FC2101102
1265PEC Zwolle2101124
1266APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1267Bangor FC61015214
1268FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1269CSMS Iasi2101134
1270Víkingur Reykjavík1310112837
1271Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1272Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1273Millwall FC2101124
1274CS Petrocub5101427
1275Finn Harps81017537
1276Once Caldas1101000
1277Olimpija Riga2101106
1278Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1279FK Iskra Danilovgrad2101101
1280FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1281SC Faetano2101105
1282Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1283NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1284Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1285KS Luftëtari2101138
1286Angers SCO2101123
1287FC Veris2101103
1288Miedz Legnica2101101
1289SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1290CF Atlante2101124
1291GKS Tychy2101113
1292Gretna FC2101137
1293OKS Odra Opole2101123
1294Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1295SP Libertas81017221
1296FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1297ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1298NK Becej2101102
1299FK Belasica41013516
1300NK Žepce2101114
1301Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1302Cork Celtic FC41013210
1303FK Vitebsk2101113
1304VB Vágur2101105
1305FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1306SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1307HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1308SE Palmeiras3101202
1309KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1310FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1311Team Wellington1101033
1312Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1313FK Bokelj2101116
1314JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1315SP La Fiorita1810117251
1316FC Sfîntul Gheorghe2101101
1317Home Farm FC2101117
1318Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1319Spartak Myjava2101134
1320Waitakere United2000225
1321Křge BK2000217
1322Ionikos FC2000214
1323CL Inter Club d'Escaldes2000213
1324Vanlřse IF2000218
1325Shafa Baku2000207
1326Zagreb XI4000409
1327SV Stockerau2000202
1328Ulsan Hyundai FC40004511
1329Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1330HIFK Helsinki60006516
1331FK LU/Daugava60006421
1332Skála IF2000204
1333FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1334FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1335Llandudno FC2000217
1336Club Olimpia2000205
1337FC Domagnano60006022
1338Al Ittihad2000246
1339Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1340Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1341Airdrieonians2000213
1342TPV Tampere2000217
1343S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1344FK Kauno Žalgiris30003112
1345SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1346Leiftur2000219
1347CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1348Alanyaspor1000101
1349IBA Akureyri20002114
1350KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1351FC Encamp30003016
1352Fyllingen IL2000228
1353HNK Orašje2000207
1354Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1355Valmiera FC1000103
1356Koparit Kuopio40004210
1357Kaysar Kyzylorda FC1000114
1358FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1359Moss FK60006515
1360Neath Athletic FC2000216
1361Paide Linnameeskond1000102
1362FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1363NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1364FK Yerevan60006217
1365SS Pennarossa2000219
1366Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1367FC Shumen2000214
1368Union Titus Pétange1000102
1369Boluspor2000204
1370KS Tomori2000225
1371Al Nassr FC1000113
1372Greenock Morton FC2000239
1373Galway United60006419
1374FC Araks Ararat60006215
1375Simurq PFC2000204
1376FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1377FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1378Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1379Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1380FC Mondercange20002213
1381FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1382South Melbourne FC1000102
1383Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1384B1901 Nykobing40004617
1385FC Saxan2000204
1386KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1387Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1388Queen of the South FC2000224
1389Sumqayıt FK1000102
1390Nikol Tallinn2000218
1391NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1392EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1393B68 Toftir40004022
1394CE Principat60006149
1395FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1396FK Milano40004316
1397Samsunspor K 19652000206
1398FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1399SC Farense2000202
1400Belvedur Izola2000208
1401Stade Dudelange40004132
1402FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1403FC Jokerit4000429
1404PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1405FC Desna Chernigov1000102
1406Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1407FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1408Spartak Yerevan2000205
1409Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1410Alki Larnaca20002012
1411SS Murata60006220
1412CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1413Sabail FK2000246
1414RC Paris2000224
1415KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1416Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1417TSV Hartberg1000123
1418FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1419Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1420FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1421Wydad AC2000224
1422Tasmania Berlin2000235
1423Dinamo Baku2000217
1424Sirens FC1000112
1425FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1426SS Cosmos2000203
1427FC Rŕnger's40004010
1428NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1429KPV Kokkola40004223
1430PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1431Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1432Puskas FC1000103
1433Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1434FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1435Allemagne de l'est3000309
1436Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1437KFC Lommelse SK2000225
1438FC Noah1000114
1439Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1440Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1441HPS Helsinki 40004219
1442Zurrieq FC60006127
1443Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1444Sydney FC1000101
1445FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1446Hienghčne Sport1000113
1447Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1448Marsa FC20002011
1449Swift Hesperange2000206
1450CSU Galati2000225
1451B71 Sandur40004316
1452JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1453FC Tartu Santos20002113
1454FC Schaan2000204
Total match=83444
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain36934780199479290766163813
2Italy33654185167383985352513322
3Germany33694148171571893661703930
4England31204017164772375054973057
5France24852843113457577637932842
6Portugal2180241395550372233072542
7Netherlands2143240094950269234262506
8Belgium1945207082442269929532605
9Scotland1589166866134658223451990
10Russia1448156361333749820731769
11Czech Republic1385145657430850319911752
12Greece1516145355135161418572081
13Austria1475141955530961120782171
14Switzerland1471140054032061120832217
15Ukraine1254137253829642017741496
16Romania1387136652332054418311880
17Turkey1401133850532856817712009
18Sweden1307132350331748718211689
19Denmark1350130850230454419071945
20Hungary1285129452823851920811893
21Poland1246123848227449017721701
22Croatia1036112845122635915571244
23Serbia1082112643525639116221420
24Norway1190109442025451615691791
25Bulgaria1138106240625048215281597
26Slovakia82080832016833211241142
27Israel75975029416230310331062
28Cyprus88771327216944610401599
29Finland8216232311614298571493
30Ireland7956112032053877821288
31Belarus653608220168265789914
32Brazil3795672477359793295
33Slovenia608544205134269729849
34East Germany535537213111211771714
35Mexico40851521585108679419
36Bosnia and Herzegovina514485186113215701758
37Georgia550459179101270625841
38Iceland6884591641313936831368
39Japan3564541897691627364
40United States36044819264104604372
41Argentina3054201766861540290
42Azerbaijan535412133146256466804
43Latvia520406144118258551826
44Wales537399148103286542930
45Albania573387134119320486948
46Lithuania49736913893266482860
47South Korea3093621418088427313
48North Macedonia478362125112241484735
49Northern Ireland6413611061493865161360
50Moldovia516351111129276419771
51Kazakhstan42033411996205464642
52Estonia49232211298282413905
53Iran2313201315842402170
54Saudi Arabia2803171266589395319
55Egypt2533151334971416250
56Nigeria2363021196453345213
57South Africa2712991049176320253
58Iraq2672931087782327268
59Ivory Coast2262891136350368218
60Morocco2332881116656354186
61Armenia41728410868241401725
62Costa Rica2732751017399361328
63Qatar2532741066285368287
64Bahrain256273977980338284
65Colombia2282701046262300214
66Cameroon224267967553279209
67Chile2352671075375345277
68Uruguay2262641045666369271
69Ghana2292641035868322219
70Luxembourg66425885884914431913
71Oman221254936860270211
72Uganda208252956251253155
73Jordan242251887579308238
74Honduras252251946395322320
75Australia2142511024765412219
76Malta62225080904524011622
77Zambia233249848168265219
78Tunisia212243886757304211
79China229242916078342265
80Senegal188236954647274178
81United Arab Emirates230230885488325286
82Mali195216815460274210
83Jamaica211216835078279258
84Kuwait215215746774289269
85Thailand194212844466291250
86Trinidad and Tobago216211834588320294
87Panama218210775685245266
88Ecuador209206804683287267
89Algeria175204814252267192
90Montenegro2602006766127251419
91Angola199196617464207207
92Uzbekistan180196793863256196
93Democratic Republic of the Congo193195695767268231
94Paraguay211192626881227263
95North Korea180192724860279208
96Syria184187714568261231
97Kenya190184655471191192
98Zimbabwe173182635654215194
99Singapore189179703980252282
100Botswana191178596072169191
101Burkina Faso172176635059194183
102Peru190175644779210244
103Venezuela196174605482224293
104Tanzania191171595379189231
105El Salvador197169644192212272
106Libya168166585060189182
107Gabon164165535952170157
108Guinea160165614356235213
109Guatemala183165633981239256
110Faroe Islands3731635259262279900
111Malawi178161525769166193
112Malaysia185157564584251288
113Canada163156603667221200
114Haiti152148573461207202
115India149144573062207221
116Vietnam132144543642208166
117Indonesia149144553460214226
118Sudan168142523878147208
119Philippines138141543351198184
120Rwanda152139494162153168
121Mozambique152137493964156188
122Ethiopia141125482964168195
123Namibia138123423957138162
124Togo146120423668145196
125Palestine130117403753157184
126Burundi131116403655142150
127Hong Kong124115442753204195
128Liechtenstein2621143642184167614
129New Zealand132114432861169188
130Congo122114403448134146
131Lebanon145112364069146216
132Myanmar 124112422854142205
133Cape Verde106109412738118110
134Lesotho147107275367114204
135Madagascar110103372944121146
136Benin114102343446124161
137Guyana10599401946159168
138Maldives10496411449175170
139Bolivia16395283996148328
140Antigua and Barbuda9795401542153153
141Saint Vincent and the Grenadines11094332849141192
142Barbados9993352341139140
143Tajikistan9792381643135149
144Swaziland1299124436298206
145Cuba12190342265124232
146Saint Kitts and Nevis8386322229127111
147Grenada10486302648132196
148Mauritania1018330234889130
149Yugoslavia8682292433132124
150Suriname7680321628118107
151Yemen12880272675107210
152Taiwan10679311758161242
153Bangladesh957726254486145
154Equatorial Guinea997728215090138
155Martinique667630162012071
156Kyrgyzstan9175301546104159
157New Caledonia677331112515692
158Turkmenistan8173311139124124
159Afghanistan837227183897148
160Niger1047223265588161
161Dominican Republic69723282913193
162Liberia937125214783143
163Fiji6970271626140104
164Cambodia11466261474131293
165Nepal916621244670147
166Curaçao676424162711091
167Laos11163221970131323
168Nicaragua856323174592131
169Gambia796319253571105
170Andorra27061153122484747
171Kosovo726023143586112
172Bermuda6960251034128109
173Sri Lanka885922155199187
174Solomon Islands655925931131112
175Mauritius1075817246678202
176Sierra Leone755718213666106
177Vanuatu50542381910672
178Comoros815415244256120
179Guadeloupe52502010227874
180French Guiana4748208198271
181Belize684717133870119
182Pakistan644717133469103
183Gibraltar1014616147161281
184Dominica684515153870132
185Seychelles934414166373197
186Tahiti4644196218197
187Puerto Rico56431611297197
188Central African Republic614214143359111
189Saint Lucia654015104064135
190Guinea-Bissau57401314305088
191Chad55391215284689
192Macau683411124565188
193Guam65331294460242
194Czechoslovakia3633145175464
195Mongolia50321363167115
196Irlande du Nord / Eire422597264285
197Papua New Guinea292496145148
198South Sudan432496283381
199Eritrea462488303784
200Brunei40241042649105
201Aruba392395254478
202East Timor5720764459179
203Montserrat251874142774
204Somalia4617733621120
205Samoa241781152990
206Bahamas18167293049
207San Marino2071631019444766
208Cayman Islands301656192061
209United States Virgin Islands3215632319108
210Bhutan6115635236235
211Djibouti6015555033208
212Sao Tomé and Príncipe311462232067
213USSR16145471519
214Turks and Caicos Islands2513611826103
215Réunion812602164
216Bonaire14115182042
217Cook Islands161042101736
218British Virgin Islands3310342617139
219Zanzibar99333109
220Saint Martin19832141461
221Netherlands Antilles1382471115
222American Samoa208321512125
223Grande-Bretagne5723085
224Tonga236221915101
225Tuvalu125219990
226Anguilla344123111156
227Sint Maarten1142091352
228Corsica3311156
229Basque Country2311042
230C.E.I.2202011
231Catalonia1210021
232Saarland2210157
233Mayotte2210121
234Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=83444