EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradMilan AC1-17213.639
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMolde FKTSG 1899 Hoffenheim2-03167.284
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK KrasnodarNK Dinamo Zagreb0-15657.364
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Red Bull SalzburgVillarreal CF1-26185.611
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting Clube de BragaAS Roma1-35690.242
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Dinamo KievClub Brugge KV1-05067.570
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleReal Sociedad San SebastianManchester United FC0-06350.629
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGranada CFSSC Napoli1-25979.640
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesPSV Eindhoven1-27380.432
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleR Antwerp FCGlasgow Rangers FC2-55535.009
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSport Lisboa e BenficaArsenal FC London2-310852.084
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSK Slavia PrahaLeicester City FC2-05648.522
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMaccabi Tel Aviv FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk0-16541.661
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-26200.650
r2021-02-252020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleBSC Young Boys BernTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-04572.163
a2021-02-242020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioReal Madrid CF0-113722.798
a2021-02-242020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachManchester City FC0-212986.189
r2021-02-242020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolfsberger ACTottenham Hotspur FC London0-48444.841
a2021-02-232020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSS Lazio RomaFC Bayern München1-424533.024
a2021-02-232020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridChelsea FC London0-111146.284
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolfsberger ACTottenham Hotspur FC London1-48418.552
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleR Antwerp FCGlasgow Rangers FC3-45835.906
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleBSC Young Boys BernTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen4-34701.196
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMaccabi Tel Aviv FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk0-27870.923
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSport Lisboa e BenficaArsenal FC London1-110553.478
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradMilan AC2-28352.508
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Dinamo KievClub Brugge KV1-14845.947
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesPSV Eindhoven4-26841.377
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK KrasnodarNK Dinamo Zagreb2-35887.796
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC Red Bull SalzburgVillarreal CF0-25865.676
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleMolde FKTSG 1899 Hoffenheim3-32957.194
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-26078.242
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleReal Sociedad San SebastianManchester United FC0-48242.229
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGranada CFSSC Napoli2-04042.872
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSK Slavia PrahaLeicester City FC0-05497.873
a2021-02-182020-2021UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting Clube de BragaAS Roma0-25861.150
a2021-02-172020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSevilla FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund2-38682.808
a2021-02-172020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleFC PortoFC Juventus Torino2-114129.548
a2021-02-162020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleFC BarcelonaParis Saint-Germain FC1-415611.590
a2021-02-162020-2021UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleRB LeipzigLiverpool FC0-29642.488
a2021-02-112020-2021FIFA Club World CupFinaleFC Bayern MünchenUANL Tigres1-022049.380
a2021-02-112020-2021FIFA Club World CupMatch 3eme placeAl-Ahly SCSE Palmeiras0-0508.990
a2021-02-082020-2021FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleAl-Ahly SCFC Bayern München0-222441.155
a2021-02-072020-2021FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleSE PalmeirasUANL Tigres0-12943.484
a2021-02-072020-2021FIFA Club World Cupmatch 5eme placeUlsan Hyundai FCAl-Duhail SC1-3707.770
a2021-02-042020-2021FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourAl-Duhail SCAl-Ahly SC0-1718.810
a2021-02-042020-2021FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourUANL TigresUlsan Hyundai FC2-1494.440
a2021-02-012020-2021FIFA Club World Cup1er tourAl-Duhail SCAuckland City FC3-00.000
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWKP Lech PoznanGlasgow Rangers FC0-24783.472
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeHapoel Beer-Sheva FCOGC Nice1-0442.000
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACFeyenoord Rotterdam1-02807.381
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAC Sparta PrahaMilan AC0-12627.594
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradLASK Linz1-3900.000
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenOmonia FC Levkosia4-04238.482
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMaccabi Tel Aviv FCSivasspor1-04316.228
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSK Rapid WienMolde FK2-23065.121
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaFC Zorya Luhansk2-02209.788
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenSK Slavia Praha4-04648.440
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVillarreal CFFK Qarabag3-00.000
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePAOK ThesalonikiGranada CF0-03453.407
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTSG 1899 HoffenheimKAA Gent4-14077.205
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonR Antwerp FC2-08378.658
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeDundalk FCArsenal FC London2-43184.713
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLeicester City FCAEK Athina2-04406.485
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernCFR 1907 Cluj2-13435.480
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCLOSC Lille Metropole3-25034.434
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebFK CSKA Moskva3-14204.888
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliReal Sociedad San Sebastian1-16536.065
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeSport Lisboa e Benfica2-25591.936
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)AS Roma3-13600.587
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeHNK RijekaAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)2-12533.977
a2020-12-102020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Slovan LiberecFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd0-04378.858
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-013880.258
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCOlympique club de Marseille3-010641.339
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-16155.626
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFC Porto0-25685.532
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCİstanbul Başakşehir FK5-110345.351
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC MidtjyllandLiverpool FC1-17193.012
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk0-010530.717
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgClub Atlético Madrid0-28834.327
a2020-12-092020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach2-016085.030
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCSevilla FC1-35058.967
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonFK Krasnodar1-18545.202
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgBV 09 Borussia Dortmund1-28567.504
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-05821.315
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaFC Juventus Torino0-318454.575
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigManchester United FC3-28759.351
a2020-12-082020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaClub Brugge KV2-215805.086
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)0-03304.859
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeOGC NiceTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-34301.230
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagMaccabi Tel Aviv FC1-14453.361
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeReal Sociedad San SebastianHNK Rijeka2-22939.333
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Antwerp FCPFC Ludogorets Razgrad3-13972.930
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSivassporVillarreal CF0-13975.146
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradTSG 1899 Hoffenheim0-05091.877
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaHapoel Beer-Sheva FC3-02889.807
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaWolfsberger AC0-13421.425
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAC Sparta Praha2-13198.690
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMilan ACCeltic Glasgow FC4-26277.935
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaWKP Lech Poznan4-05023.665
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSK Rapid Wien4-15484.365
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamNK Dinamo Zagreb0-23995.202
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMolde FKDundalk FC3-12407.617
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeOmonia FC LevkosiaPAOK Thesaloniki2-11173.000
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Zorya LuhanskLeicester City FC1-02647.404
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)SSC Napoli1-17024.663
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCR Standard de Liege3-25568.768
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaBSC Young Boys Bern3-15466.890
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAEK AthinaSporting Clube de Braga2-43000.361
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzTottenham Hotspur FC London3-36995.485
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFC Slovan Liberec1-22773.912
a2020-12-032020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGranada CFPSV Eindhoven0-13982.228
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestFC Barcelona0-37757.741
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCParis Saint-Germain FC1-313768.023
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-05232.499
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoFC Dinamo Kiev3-011980.808
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarStade Rennais FC1-04002.182
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSS Lazio Roma1-18809.959
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCChelsea FC London0-416131.796
a2020-12-022020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKRB Leipzig3-48093.006
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaFC Red Bull Salzburg1-34473.231
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique club de MarseillePAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes2-16419.477
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachInternazionale Milano FC2-310273.245
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskReal Madrid CF2-025922.046
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoManchester City FC0-09679.667
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFC Bayern München1-129864.822
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioFC Midtjylland1-13278.908
a2020-12-012020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-09694.752
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujAS Roma0-25402.039
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMaccabi Tel Aviv FCVillarreal CF1-16112.432
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzR Antwerp FC0-22577.495
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagSivasspor2-3806.810
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCSport Lisboa e Benfica2-26984.450
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Slovan LiberecTSG 1899 Hoffenheim0-22573.700
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)BSC Young Boys Bern0-12419.610
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeOGC NiceSK Slavia Praha1-33098.625
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)Real Sociedad San Sebastian0-02641.850
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAEK AthinaFC Zorya Luhansk0-3692.060
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenPAOK Thesaloniki3-23962.309
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaLeicester City FC3-34298.936
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAC Sparta PrahaCeltic Glasgow FC4-15123.520
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd0-24253.641
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleMilan AC1-14498.159
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGranada CFOmonia FC Levkosia2-13619.421
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliHNK Rijeka2-06407.057
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACNK Dinamo Zagreb0-32870.405
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonPFC Ludogorets Razgrad4-08665.715
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeWKP Lech Poznan2-12789.050
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenHapoel Beer-Sheva FC4-13957.290
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaFeyenoord Rotterdam0-01022.360
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeDundalk FCSK Rapid Wien1-3623.000
a2020-11-262020-2021UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMolde FKArsenal FC London0-34941.047
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenFC Red Bull Salzburg3-116137.063
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCReal Madrid CF0-282441.151
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia MönchengladbachFK Shakhtar Donetsk4-06580.054
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamFC Midtjylland3-15955.327
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFK Lokomotiv Moskva0-07362.858
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-28010.117
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique club de MarseilleFC Porto0-25387.396
a2020-11-252020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesManchester City FC0-19748.153
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCRB Leipzig1-09137.660
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCChelsea FC London1-27930.037
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCİstanbul Başakşehir FK4-19897.748
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Barcelona0-47442.351
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoFerencvárosi TC Budapest2-110273.065
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundClub Brugge KV3-07693.659
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-120486.722
a2020-11-242020-2021UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarSevilla FC1-213449.094
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BPays de GallesFinlande3-16434.629
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe APolognePays Bas1-210784.147
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CGreceSlovénie0-012288.394
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BRepublique TchčqueSlovaquie2-07978.241
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BIrlandeBulgarie0-02360.313
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BSerbieRussie5-05503.457
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ABosnie-HerzégovineItalie0-211702.358
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CAlbanieBielorussie3-24338.853
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BHongrieTurquie2-04861.057
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BAutricheNorvčge1-15933.284
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ABelgiqueDanemark4-219039.222
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CKosovoMoldavie1-025020.565
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CKazakhstanLituanie1-23643.762
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BIsraëlEcosse1-06586.813
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe BIrlande du nordRoumanie1-13877.093
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CGeorgieEstonie0-05618.097
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CArmenieMacedoine du Nord1-03668.255
a2020-11-182020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AAngleterreIslande4-06477.519
a2020-11-182020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourPerouArgentine0-28610.141
a2020-11-182020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourParaguayBolivie2-2699.470
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DMalteIles Féroé1-135.000
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CMonténégroChypre4-03500.868
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe CLuxembourgAzerbaďdjan0-02926.801
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DAndorreLettonie0-5206.000
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AEspagneAllemagne6-012440.254
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe ACroatiePortugal2-312815.550
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe DGibraltarLiechtenstein1-170.000
a2020-11-172020-2021UEFA Nations League1/8 groupe AFranceSuede4-213490.666
a2020-11-172020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBangladeshNepal0-021.000
a2020-11-172020-2021FIFA World Cup qualification - CONMEBOL1er tourEquateurColombie6-19945.612
a2020-11-172020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponMexique0-2275.000
a2020-11-172020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudQatar2-14918.269
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5747833281271191152581
2Real Madrid CF565761331991351205616
3Espagne47669529610377979387
4FC Bayern München4856662811041001001492
5Italie48766326114185783405
6FC Juventus Torino486646270106110835439
7Liverpool FC4055402249289720342
8France3705392278558649278
9Milan AC41553021310498679388
10Bresil3465242286850736251
11Manchester United FC3935162109687704374
12Internazionale Milano FC423515207101115656411
13Sport Lisboa e Benfica445514205104136719508
14AFC Ajax Amsterdam41749820392122690437
15Portugal3704891999180696340
16Mexique3694782027493625362
17FC Porto40546519085130610456
18Club Atlético Madrid3524631976986585340
19RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
20Etats-Unis35844819264102601365
21Allemagne3214441877064710347
22FC Dinamo Kiev38943516899122583450
23Valencia CF3454291708986587367
24Celtic Glasgow FC38742417672139609459
25Japon3304231757382585328
26Angleterre3014131707358553259
27Arsenal FC London3244101707084571333
28PSV Eindhoven36840416182125562420
29Glasgow Rangers FC35439815392109542415
30Argentine2843961656653514265
31Pays Bas2903931626959560259
32FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd33536814480111550436
33AS Roma3173641467299498367
34Chelsea FC London2713601447255487252
35Sporting CP Lisboa33835814274122530435
36Coree du Sud2963551387979405284
37Club Brugge KV32934313573121493435
38Hongrie29634014550101622413
39FC Steaua Bucuresti32533912491110448419
40Suede2983371297990460318
41NK Dinamo Zagreb32933713273124481423
42Irlande2803221149472367263
43Danemark2713201227673423289
44BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2693201345283447315
45Iran2283181305840398164
46Tottenham Hotspur FC London2393161325255486248
47Arabie Saoudite2733141256484386302
48Egypte2423091314764409231
49Croatie2333071245950384226
50AC Sparta Praha30030611870112434392
51Olympique Club Lyonnais2623041245682424336
52Belgique2453041245665448292
53Paris Saint-Germain FC2343001245258421235
54Nigeria2353001186453344213
55Afrique du Sud2682981049074319247
56PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes30929712155133403445
57Feyenoord Rotterdam2732951146792424336
58Irak2672931087782327268
59FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
60Cote d Ivoire2262891136350368218
61Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
62Turquie2492821086675356286
63Maroc2252811086552343174
64Pologne2532811115983395324
65SK Rapid Wien28527811254119430413
66Sevilla FC2162781174455379231
67FK Shakhtar Donetsk2482781145084387340
68Galatasaray SK Istanbul28827710175112383431
69Bahrein256273977980338284
70Republique Tchčque2222711144365382232
71Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
72Costa Rica270271997398357323
73FK Partizan Beograd27027010560105393362
74Rosenborg BK Trondheim27626910951116405407
75Colombie2232681046059297205
76Chili2352671075375345277
77Norvčge2502671006783322274
78Cameroun224267967553279209
79R Standard de Liege2432661055682361316
80Qatar2442651026181353270
81Ghana2282641035867321213
82FC Basel 18932522621065096389376
83Roumanie2262571015570337266
84Grece225256995868259226
85ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2342561005678330266
86Suisse236255976178349283
87TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2302541015277374294
88Uruguay2152541005461353250
89Oman221254936860270211
90Olympique club de Marseille2372531015185339279
91Ouganda208252956251253155
92Honduras252251946395322320
93FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
94Jordanie242251887579308238
95FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
96Zambie232248848068262216
97Australie2072461004661406209
98SS Lazio Roma209246965459328245
99Ukraine201244975054286196
100SSC Napoli207244955458300225
101Russie205241935557333216
102Chine223238896074335253
103FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)236236935093337313
104Senegal188236954647274178
105Tunisie202236866452290195
106Ferencvárosi TC Budapest219235934977359305
107ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
108VfB Stuttgart196231944359327222
109SV Werder Bremen199229934363372261
110VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach176228934241377216
111FC Křbenhavn214228875473297237
112Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
113FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
114Autriche227222865091341334
115Emirats arabes unis218219845183306263
116FC Red Bull Salzburg198219923571308254
117Villarreal CF172218864640272175
118HNK Hajduk Split206217893978298241
119Mali195216815460274210
120Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
121Jamaďque211216835078279258
122Koweit215215746774289269
123Besiktas JK Istanbul224215844793296327
124FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg186213903363296226
125Thaďlande194212844466291250
126Trinité-et-Tobago 216211834588320294
127Panama217208765685244266
128AEK Athina2342057457103293348
129Serbie193205784966274224
130AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
131Equateur207204794682285266
1321.FC Köln169203872953320200
133Manchester City FC158202853241290170
134Finlande223202784699247307
135PAOK Thesaloniki200202725870269260
136Slovaquie204201784581287267
137Algérie170199803951255184
138APOEL FC Levkosia222197735198258332
139Bulgarie200196725276235270
140Ouzbékistan180196793863256196
141Estonie2481967350125222381
142Angola197194607463205206
143Coree du Nord180192724860279208
144Paraguay209192626879227258
145SG Eintracht Frankfurt152191812942296172
146Congo RD186191675762261218
147Syrie184187714568261231
148AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)160187704743260196
149Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
150Ecosse193186743881225261
151SK Slavia Praha188185684971224232
152Kenya190184655471191192
153PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
154Islande2161837043103268330
155Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
156Malmö FF189182704277245261
157Bosnie-Herzégovine180181713970269238
158IFK Göteborg165180733458251197
159Zimbabwe171179625554212192
160Singapour189179703980252282
161Botswana189178596070169185
162Bielorussie193178654880225251
163Burkina Faso172176635059194183
164Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
165FK CSKA Moskva178176674269228230
166Perou190175644779210244
167Pays de Galles177174683871196205
168Venezuela196174605482224293
169Tanzanie191171595379189231
170FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
171El Salvador197169644192212272
172FC Dinamo Tbilisi163168722467226228
173Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
174Libye168166585060189182
175Guinée160165614356235213
176Sporting Clube de Braga151165673153216194
177Gabon163165535951170155
178Guatemala182163623981236256
179Malawi178161525769166193
180Macedoine du Nord183160584481208239
181ŠK Slovan Bratislava152160653057224207
182AC Parma121160672628176100
183Albanie190160594289195261
184BATE Borisov163158594064188242
185Israël162158603864236239
186Slovénie176157584177197208
187Malaisie185157564584251288
188Lettonie200155534998211303
189Canada161154593666216197
190Aberdeen FC142153583747213162
191Maccabi Tel Aviv FC147150593256192187
192NK Maribor156150554061192226
193FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
194Haďti151146563461205202
195Inde149144573062207221
196Indonésie149144553460214226
197Vietnam132144543642208166
198Soudan168142523878147208
199Philippines138141543351198184
200Rwanda152139494162153168
201Mozambique152137493964156188
202AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
203BSC Young Boys Bern142137523357203224
204Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
205Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
206Georgie179135474191185261
207FK Lokomotiv Moskva142133522961183191
208Irlande du nord181133424990154266
209FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
210Trabzonspor129131493347163171
211Omonia FC Levkosia143128502865191232
212FK Dinamo Minsk129128483249172167
213Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
214FC Zürich145127502768194230
215Honved FC Budapest124127541951198186
216RC Deportivo de La Coruńa112126512437153128
217Lituanie1821264634102150285
218Ethiopie141125482964168195
219KRC Genk108124482832181161
220Namibie138123423957138162
221Azerbaďdjan183123325992124287
222HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
223Dundee United FC110122463034168116
224FC Spartak Trnava110122472835149115
225Togo146120423668145196
226AJ Auxerre112120492241156118
227FC Nantes Atlantique107119452933172145
228FK Qarabag124119433348129153
229FK Dinamo Moskva106118462634140128
230WKP Lech Poznan117118492048159146
231Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
232Palestine130117403753157184
233Maccabi FC Haifa114116472245176160
234Torino Calcio10111645263015399
235Armenie158116442886180261
236Burundi131116403655142150
237Hong Kong 124115442753204195
238AIK Solna120115423147148141
239TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
240Congo122114403448134146
241LOSC Lille Metropole114114393639133123
242Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
243FC Slovan Liberec102112462036142125
244Liban145112364069146216
245Myanmar124112422854142205
246Cap-vert106109412738118110
2471.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
248FC Viktoria Plzen101108442037155153
249RCD Espanyol Barcelona8610846162414093
250KAA Gent119107392951143185
251Lesotho147107275367114204
252SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
2531.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
254Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
255Moldavie1801043044106135289
256Molde FK105104373038147140
257Madagascar110103372944121146
258FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
259Benin113102343445124160
260Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
261AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
262Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
263FC Sheriff Tiraspol119100323651101125
264Chypre16199352997152299
265UC Sampdoria Genova859940192611488
266Nouvelle-Zélande11298372451134160
267Servette FC Geneve10198372440143141
268Guyana10497391946155168
269Monténégro10497333140118137
270Maldives10496411449175170
271FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
272Bolivie16295283995148327
273PFC Ludogorets Razgrad9994332838143133
274FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8793362130112104
275Tadjikistan9792381643135149
276Antigua-et-Barbuda9592391442148151
277Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines10992322849138192
278Swaziland1299124436298206
279Barbades9791342340138139
280Apollon Limassol10590361851146193
281Cuba12190342265124232
282MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
283FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
284Videoton FC928931273494100
285Kazakhstan14989283388142265
286Real Sociedad San Sebastian8487332130101104
287Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10387361552128188
288Grenade 10486302648132196
289Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
290IF Elfsborg Boras828533193011599
291VfL Wolfsburg728536132311991
292Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8284312229123111
293SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
294HNK Rijeka8684312233116106
295Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
296Mauritanie1018330234889130
297RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
298Odense BK8383312131131119
299FC Universitatea Craiova878333173797103
300Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
301Linfield FC12382253266119220
302FC Midtjylland8082341432127121
303Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
304Yemen12880272675107210
305FK Astana8680302036111139
306Taiwan10679311758161242
3071.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
308FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
309Surinam7578311628112107
310FK Krasnodar727832142611095
311VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
312Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
313FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
314Bangladesh957726254486145
315Guinée Equatoriale997728215090138
316Martinique667630162012071
317FC Sion8076272231110138
318Luxembourg187752231134109442
319Kirghiszistan9175301546104159
320Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
321Udinese Calcio70743014268984
322FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
323Turkmenistan8173311139124124
324Nouvelle-Calédonie667331112415589
325Malte189732229138122438
326CFR 1907 Cluj78732817338898
327FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
328Niger1047223265588161
329Afghanistan837227183897148
330Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
331Liberia937125214783143
332Republique Dominicaine68703182912593
333NK Olimpija Ljubljana767026183297111
334Fidji6970271626140104
335FC Bologna55692617128250
336Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
337Iles Féroé144672517102103324
338Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
339MŠK Žilina67672713278495
340FK Sarajevo7867261537109138
341Cambodge11466261474131293
342Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
343GS Aris Thesaloniki676624182583110
344Nepal916621244670147
345Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
346FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
347Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
348Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
349SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
350AEK Larnaca54642514158455
351Curaçao676424162711091
352Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC666425142781112
353FK Ventspils806423183993125
354Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
355Nicaragua 856323174592131
356VMFD Zalgiris786324153983125
357Laos11163221970131323
358Grazer AK64622316259696
359Gambie786118253570105
360Yougoslavie62602118238583
361IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
362SC Heerenveen68602314319391
363Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
364ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
365FH Hafnarfjördur 67592019287899
366Neftchi PFC66592117287599
367Sri Lanka885922155199187
368Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
369Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
370R Antwerp FC675822143191112
371Maurice (Ile)1075817246678202
372Bermudes6758241033122104
373FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
374FC Vaduz775821164080133
375SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
376OFK Beograd585723112497102
377Sierra Léone755718213666106
378Györi ETO FC5857257269098
379Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio51572115158259
380FC Ličge4856256176949
381Viking FK Stavanger67562114328097
382FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
383FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
384Aalborg BK675519173177114
385Vanuatu50542381910672
386Comores815415244256120
387SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
388Hannover 9649532111178486
389FC Utrecht58531719227378
390Liechtenstein17453142513581456
391KR Reykjavik825318174793184
392Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
393NK Domžale46522110156960
394Fulham FC3952211086431
395Vasas SC Budapest585221102710380
396West Ham United FC4651219167758
397LASK Linz5251227237382
398Esbjerg fB52511913206279
399HŠK Zrinjski Mostar49511913176870
400KSK Beveren 4651219166552
401Guadeloupe52502010227874
402FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
403Ärhus GF56501814247282
404F91 Dudelange805018144888167
405OGC Nice60492093184104
406Dundalk FC834915194966171
407SBV Vitesse54481714235969
408Tromsö IL50481910217064
409PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
410KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
411FK Sűduva57481714266689
412TSV 1860 München4448208168863
413Guyane française 4748208198271
414RB Leipzig4148208136760
415FK Liepaja584718112975107
416Shamrock Rovers784715174668134
417NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
418Pakistan644717133469103
419KV Mechelen3747181184926
4201. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4447207177563
421Pyunik FC604617123157106
422UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
423FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
424PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
425WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
426MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
427Bélize664516133765117
428Djurgĺrdens IF FF55451417246592
429Glentoran FC1004511236669229
430FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
431Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
432Lillestrřm SK 5745189306491
433Dominique684515153870132
434FC Admira4845189216370
435Ararat Yerevan4444204206660
436KF Tirana754416124763132
437Tahiti4644196218197
438Seychelles934414166373197
439Birmingham City FC334418876246
440RCD Mallorca3943179134845
441FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
442Porto-Rico56431611297197
443FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
444Valletta FC974313176778248
445FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
446NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
447Stade Rennais FC56421512296181
448Republique centrafricaine614214143359111
449FC Kairat Almaty3842186146142
450Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
451FC Levadia Tallinn57421512305784
452FK Aktobe46411511205464
453Sainte Lucie654015104064135
454Shakhtyor Soligorsk41401412155446
455Guinée Bissau 57401314305088
456NK Osijek3739183164448
457Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
458Tchad55391215284689
459Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
460FBK Kaunas3838158155255
461Kosovo4338158205667
462FC Inter Baku3337131194034
463FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
464MFK Kosice4037165195464
465Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
466Southampton FC34361212105034
467Halmstads BK3636156155461
468FC Thun40361310174755
469SV Roda JC3936156186151
470Cork City FC52361310293976
471FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
472Bohemians Dublin593610163338102
473Kalmar FF 3236164125141
474ÍA Akranes66351474555161
475Getafe CF293515593831
476FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
477Randers FC3635147155243
478Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
479Panionios Athens4135171234664
480FK Shkendija 793935147184251
481Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
482Málaga CF 243413833014
483Stade de Reims263415476430
484Macao683411124565188
485The New Saints FC643412104258137
486PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364834138275789
487Dundee FC3234162146148
488Andorre1553472012839391
489PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
490KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
491FC Zorya Luhansk3833129174453
492RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
493FC Flora60339153642111
494NK Slaven Koprivnica3433145156040
495Guam65331294460242
496Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
497FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
498FK Velež Mostar283212884740
499US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
500FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
501Mongolie50321363167115
502ND Gorica5232128325496
503Buducnost Podgorica3731127183646
504FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
505FC Groningen3631119164048
5061. FC Nürnberg283112794438
507Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
508Hibernians FC78311195852217
509CA Osasuna283111983022
510Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
511Birkirkara FC5231815293794
512Middlesbrough FC253013483624
513AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
514Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
515FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
516FK AS Trencín283011894437
517St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
518OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
519Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
520AEL Limassol3429125173357
521Wrexham FC2828108103435
522Leicester City FC262811693630
523FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
524FC TPS Turku4028124243566
525FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
526JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
527Odd Grenland BK242711583732
528Gabala FK3827107213655
529SC Bastia 222711563929
530Wiener SK3327115174658
531GKS Katowice3627107193749
532Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
533Lyngby BK3027107133836
534Derby County FC222611475029
535KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
536KF Kukesi3226810142643
537Boldklubben 19033426106184257
538KSP Polonia Warsawa2526122113730
539İstanbul Başakşehir FK362698193963
540FC Sankt Gallen3326106173453
541Hammarby IF242610683736
542FK Riteriai222610662729
543FK Jablonec312698144446
544FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
545KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
546Derry City FC422597264285
547KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
548Shelbourne FC4725613284183
549KuPS Kuopio362589193182
550FC Timisoara322597162753
551Karlsruher SC22259763321
552Vejle BK3025105153649
553Lierse SK3724104235064
554Soudan du Sud432496283381
555Östers IF362496213963
556Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 282496135145
557Brunei40241042649105
558Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
559Erythrée462488303784
560SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
561FC Vaslui262471092531
562FC Differdange 033324104193154
563Deportivo Alavés17239534123
564ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
565BK Häcken24238792633
566Tampere United322395183663
567B36 Tórshavn48236113143105
568FK Bodo Glimt2523103124240
569Aruba372395234467
570Motherwell FC3323103204348
571KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
572Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
573FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
574Toulouse FC262294133041
575Stabćk IF242286102938
576SV Ried21228672429
577Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
578Genoa CFC18229452922
579FC Lugano302286162942
580MSV Duisburg17229444125
581Swansea City AFC302278154947
582Crusaders FC4622783139132
583Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
584Burnley FC18228643119
585Hellas Verona FC16228622315
586FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
587OFI Heraklion252294123033
588FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
589FC Alashkert Martuni232185102234
590West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
591Cagliari Calcio20219382623
592FK Haugesund18218552720
593Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
594FC Metz272177133344
595FK Teplice282185152739
596Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
597FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
598Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
599KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
600HB Tórshavn45205103034116
601Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
602FC Honka Espoo252076122933
603FC Koper222084103237
604FC Luzern322076192360
605Stoke City FC16208442116
606Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
607ND Mura 05252076122632
608Timor oriental 5720764459179
609Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
610NK Zagreb20198393127
611Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
612FC Zestafoni241967113531
613KB Kobenhavn291975174968
614Ostersunds FK14198331913
615TSG 1899 Hoffenheim22196794237
616FK Cukaricki16197542416
617Bursaspor261967132745
618CD Tenerife16198352623
619AC Perugia16197541716
6201. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
621Osmanlispor FK14198332312
622KÍ Klaksvík291866173362
623Tchéchoslovaquie231874123951
624Shirak FC351858222058
625AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
626HFC Den Haag16188262822
627NK Lokomotiva Zagreb16187452729
628Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
629Gaziantepspor16186642113
630FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
631Floriana FC5317494026179
632THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
633DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda211773113443
634FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
635Somalie4617733621120
636Coleraine FC3917492636117
637FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
638AE Larisa221765112028
639Uniao Leiria16177362117
640OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
641Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
642UD Levante Valencia1217732177
643Gibraltar5217654120178
644Keflavik3617652536100
645Samoa241781152990
646Montserrat241773142572
647KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
648FC Progrčs Niederkorn301664201961
649Barry Town FC271664172270
650NAC Breda16167272026
651Lincoln Red Imps221664122138
652Montpellier HSC221656112331
653FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
654Granada CF1116722186
655KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
656Caimans (Iles)301656192061
657DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
658Portadown FC361648242393
659Cliftonville FC321656211872
660Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
661FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
662FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
663Bahamas16167273041
664Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
665Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
666Bhoutan6115635236235
667FC Gomel191571112327
668Wolfsberger AC18156391828
669Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
670FK Rostov18154772328
671Leipzig XI17157192935
672NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
673Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
674Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
675FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
676Sarpsborg FK16156372225
677Aalesunds FK14156352520
678Atromitos FC18156392130
679RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
680Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde17154761821
681FK Vetra15157172123
682RNK Split1215552127
683Drogheda United16155561629
684PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
685Víkingur Gota261555161760
686Djibouti6015555033208
687FC Dila Gori16157181414
688Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
689SCR Altach12155521810
690FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
691Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3115632219105
692FK Borac Banja Luka14156352622
693Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
694Stjarnan201462122340
695GD Estoril16144661717
696FC Santa Coloma381446281982
697FC Karviná12145431212
698Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
699Vicenza Calcio1014622209
700Charleroi Sporting Club13147062219
701FK Riga17144671120
702FC Dinamo Batumi17146291928
703SC Freiburg16144661518
704Sao Tomé et Principe311462232067
705Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
706FK Jelgava17134581527
707FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
708SK Hradec Králové11135332410
709Rotor Volgograd14135362021
710Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)241361172698
711Belgrade XI11136142621
712Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
713Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
714Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
715Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
716FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
717VPS Vaasa14135361320
718FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
719Nacional Funchal201345112734
720Real Valladolid CF12135341511
721Germinal Ekeren12135341921
722FC Milsani221345131741
723FC Tiraspol14136171719
724NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
725IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
726FK Baku16134571527
727FC Otelul Galati201353122132
728Llanelli AFC16135381934
729Breidablik Kopavogur15124471519
730DOS Utrecht181244102646
731KS Teuta Durrës261252192266
732Academica de Coimbra16124481119
733Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
734Reunion812602164
735Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
736FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
737FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
738NK Celje171252102322
739FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
740Eskisehirspor181244101731
741Glenavon FC321236232177
742MFK Ružomberok191252121428
743AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
744Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
745U.R.S.S11124431312
746FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
747FC Aarau181244101125
748CS Fola Esch261236171957
749Sligo Rovers211236121633
750CF Monterrey10125232216
751Bonaire14115182042
752FC Jazz Pori12115161424
753Gefle IF12115161914
754FK Sileks181143111532
755NEC16114391320
756FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
757FK Mogren Budva12115161524
758FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
759Hvidovre IF181135102239
760Dinamo Brest12114351722
761FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
762BK Frem161151101938
763FC Brasov15115192132
764FK Renova14115181619
765Saint Mirren FC14113561014
766FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi15114381230
767FC Amsterdam8115122210
768Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
769Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
770Slavia Mozyr14112751518
771FK Matador Púchov12114351523
772UD Las Palmas12114352017
773FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
774FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
775Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
776FC Kärnten10104241115
777Santos FC7105021815
7781.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
779FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
780Vierges britanniques (Iles)3110342417133
781FK Obilic12103451417
782Bangor City FC331034261586
783First Vienna FC 1894810422148
784Willem II Tilburg171034102337
785FCM UT Arad16103491631
786En Avant Guingamp12104261322
787WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
788Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
789Dinamo Bacau8104221310
790Silkeborg IF14104281519
791FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
792CS Grevenmacher271034202376
793US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
794Skeid FK16103491435
795Örgryte IS14103471633
796R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
797Cook (Iles)161042101736
798Real Racing Club Santander810422107
799ADO Den Haag8105031210
800FK Moscow81042296
801FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
802BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
803Alemannia Aachen89332117
804CA Peńarol79412127
805Waterford United FC22941172161
806KF Drita Gjilan1094151215
807GKS Piast Gliwice1193351419
808FK Minsk1093341014
809FK Mariupol109334914
810FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
811FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
812London XI894131413
813FC Zlín139256916
814KF Laçi18917101130
815Kayserispor89332117
816FK Pobeda1493381027
817FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
818Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
819FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
820Zanzibar99333109
821Sivasspor1494191529
822FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
823B1909 Odense18933122948
824Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
825FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
826Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
827Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
828Saint Martin19832141461
829Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
830FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
831Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
832LKS Lódz1083251016
833FK Modrica88404916
834FK Smederevo1083251212
835Samoa américaines 208321512125
836FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
837FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
838Krylya Sovetov68402139
839AS Livorno Calcio8832399
840FK Sutjeska21816141136
841AS Cannes88323149
842Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
843CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
844Trelleborgs FF6832175
845Europa FC18832131440
846Bala Town FC128408821
847FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
848Paksi SE68321116
849EB Streymur16824101431
850Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
851Allianssi Vantaa8824298
852Nîmes Olympique884041111
853Denizlispor88323912
854Kashima Antlers FC784031314
855NSÍ Runavík FC26832211974
856Altay SK1272371432
857Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
858UE Engordany FC97315823
859FC Universitate8723369
860VfL Bochum872331514
861FC Zaria Balti127237921
862FC Augsburg873141212
863IFK Malmö 6731277
864FC Dinamo-93 Minsk7723289
865Grande-Bretagne5723085
866GAP Connah's Quay FC1473110720
867MKE Ankaragucu127318521
868Haladás FC87233119
869Excelsior Mouscron872331115
870Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
871Gzira United FC107316924
872SonderjyskE77232911
873CF Pachuca973151111
874Paços de Ferreira147158519
875FC Lahti1072351118
876Balzan Youths FC1273181623
877Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
878Ethnikos Achnas873141210
879FK Rad Belgrade67312126
880Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
881FC Oleksandriya1271561019
882Newport County AFC67231123
883TS Polonia Bytom66303812
884Sunderland AFC4630153
885US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
886San Marino11261410715476
887KF Prishtina96144713
888Drumcondra FC1263091144
889Beerschot VAV1062261315
890FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
891Shinnik Yaroslavl66303811
892FC Ufa6614166
893FC Lantana126228626
894SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
895Portsmouth FC662221110
896Săo Paulo FC3630074
897Kocaelispor8622449
898Wisla Plock SA6614177
899BVSC Budapest6630399
900PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
901Auckland City FC126228818
902AC Bellinzona663031211
903MSK Zilina4630176
904Norwich City FC6622264
905Athlone Town FC861431119
906Egaleo FC86224817
907Partick Thistle FC663031011
908KSV Roeselare4630198
909FK Borac Cacak6622279
910Tonga236221915101
911Coventry City FC4630198
912Gaz Metan Medias6622266
913Torku Konyaspor126147618
914MFK Dubnica86224812
915PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
916Raja Casablanca5630298
917FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
918Dinamo Pitesti6622297
919Antalyaspor 4630196
920IF Brommapojkarna65213810
921Al Sadd SC65213915
922Örebro SK125057318
923CF America65213712
924FC Wettingen 934521162
925HNK Šibenik4521153
926ASA Targu Mures85215617
927Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
928Kongsvinger IL4521185
929Rhyl FC1252191031
930Tuvalu125219990
931Cork Hibernians FC105217921
932Dunaújváros FC851341216
933KFC Winterslag6521359
934Stade Français 926513233
935Bryne FK65213511
936KS Besa Kavajë125057733
937ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
938St. Joseph's FC95135625
939FC Superfund105136715
940FC Nitra752141315
941FC Grand Rouen6521355
942CA Boca Juniors4521166
943Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
944TJ Gottwaldov4521165
9451.FK Drnovice4521141
946Corinthians SP3521042
947Viborg FF4521132
948Herfřlge BK65213413
949FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
950FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
951NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
952KF Feronikeli6521368
953MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
954FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
955CA River Plate5521276
956Hull City AFC4521143
957Chemnitzer FC1052171117
958KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
959SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
960UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
961FK Saturn4521194
962KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
963BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
964Al-Ahly SC105217618
965Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
966FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
967FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
968Watford FC652131012
969Newtown AFC85215621
970Ballymena United FC1652113545
971FK Partizan Beograd45211119
972FC Botosani6521368
973Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
974Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
975SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
976Zira FK4521154
977Terek Groznyi4521133
978Panachaiki FC4521149
979Neman Grodno65132410
980Raith Rovers FC65213108
981Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
982Inter Turku1351391430
983Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
984Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
985Novi Sad XI65213149
986FK Spartak Subotica6521377
9871. HFC Humenné4420243
988FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
989FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
990FC Senica104127617
991Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
992Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
993ES Troyes AC44202118
994Stade Lavallois4412145
995Sint Maarten1142091352
996Estrela Amadora4412134
997Degerfors IF4420275
998UANL Tigres3420132
999AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1000PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1001MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1002Adelaide United FC3420132
1003PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1004FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1005Gamba Osaka3420155
1006Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1007KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1008AC Chievo Verona6412349
1009Basel XI1141281639
1010FC Tbilisi4420258
1011Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1012FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1013AC Horsens4412159
1014CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1015FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1016Livingston FC4412179
1017FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1018Airbus UK FC6404269
1019Nćstved IF84125521
1020Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1021Anguilla324122911149
1022TP Mazembe74205713
1023Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1024BSV Brandenburg4412134
1025Chemie Halle5412259
1026JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1027ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1028Utrecht XI4420266
1029CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1030Estudiantes de La Plata4420257
1031FC Linz84125518
1032Al-Duhail SC3420162
1033FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1034FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1035FC Saburtalo74205716
1036Frankfurt XI442021010
1037Al Jazira SC4420246
1038SP Tre Fiori1441211837
1039Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1040KVC Westerlo84125211
10411. FC Union Berlin4412143
1042Stiinta Cluj4420236
1043UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1044ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1045Al Ain FC4412199
1046Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1047Zagreb XI641231112
1048FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1049B1913 Odense 1042081830
1050SV Grödig4420274
1051SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1052Gandzasar FC1242010827
1053Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1054FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1055Kareda Siauliai84044615
1056FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1057KS Elbasani64123210
1058Al Hilal SFC3311145
1059KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1060FK Turnovo63033711
1061FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1062Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1063Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1064University College Dublin6311439
1065Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1066FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1067Gremio Porto Alegrense3311111
1068Espérance de Tunis631141012
1069IK Brage63114815
1070Thór Akureyri4311255
1071FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1072Corse3311156
10731. FC Slovácko4311246
1074Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1075ES Sahel3311133
1076UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1077Borough United AFC4311224
1078FK Inkaras83116923
1079FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1080Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1081GKS Belchatow4311257
1082GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1083Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1084NK Ljubljana6311429
1085Pays Basque2311042
1086MP Mikkeli103118633
1087JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1088JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1089FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1090FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1091Ards FC83116935
1092GAIS Göteborg43112610
1093FK TSC Bačka Topola2311086
1094Longford Town FC63114612
1095FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1096DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1097FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1098HFC Haarlem4311269
1099Al Wahda SCC3311166
1100Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1101Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1102FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1103Köln XI4311267
1104SV Mattersburg63114611
1105MKT Araz4311213
1106Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1107CCA Bucuresti53113610
1108FC Balzers63114517
1109Istanbulspor3311144
1110Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1111CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1112FK Kapaz4311213
1113US Rumelange82107348
1114Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1115Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1116IL Hřdd2210112
1117Landskrona BoIS4210319
1118FK Bor2210123
1119Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1120Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1121CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1122Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1123FC Samtredia82107318
1124AC Cesena2210134
1125Castilla CF2210146
1126Mjřndalen IF62105329
1127JK Trans Narva20210191271
1128Odense XI2210156
1129SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1130FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1131CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1132FC Sopron4210338
1133KFK Siauliai4210329
1134PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1135Velez Sarsfield1210020
1136Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1137FK Sevojno4202215
1138CA San Lorenzo2210123
1139Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1140Holbćk B&IF42103210
1141Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1142FC Arouca4202224
1143FC Kolos Kovalivka2210123
1144Ikast FS62105411
1145GÍ Gřta20202181064
1146FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1147GD Chaves4210369
1148FK Rīgas Futbola Skola3210235
1149FK Shamkir102109721
1150MS Ashdod2202033
1151FK Gança102109527
1152FK Jagodina6202426
1153AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1154Portimonense SC2210114
1155FK Voždovac2210145
1156Falkirk FC2210112
1157KF Shkupi5202359
1158Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1159Sakaryaspor4210337
1160KA Akureyri2210113
1161FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1162FC Sliven42103313
1163KF Gjilani2210133
1164Kremser SC2210115
1165FC Lorient2210133
1166Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1167Kickers Offenbach2210123
1168Sepahan FC2210144
1169Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1170FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1171Empoli FC2210124
1172FK Petrovac42103510
1173CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1174Limerick FC1220210731
1175Orduspor2210126
1176KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1177FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1178FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1179Komlói BSK2210148
1180RFC Sérésien2210144
1181Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1182Viktoria Köln 2210157
1183OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1184PAS Giannina FC4210356
1185West Berlin XI2210113
1186FK Bezanija2202022
1187B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1188LDU Quito2210121
1189FC Farul Constanta3210228
1190CA Independiente1210010
1191SM Caen2210134
1192SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1193FC Gagra2210123
1194FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1195FC Barreirense2210136
1196Prestatyn Town FC42103311
11971. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1198FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1199Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1200PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1201Heracles Almelo2202011
1202SC Salgueiros2210111
1203SP Tre Penne1621015762
1204CE Sabadell FC2210135
1205Apollon Athens2210123
1206FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1207CR Vasco da Gama1210031
1208Asal PFK Baku4202235
1209Mayotte2210121
1210Necaxa CF2202022
1211Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1212Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1213Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1214Catalogne1210021
1215FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1216Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1217Kecskeméti TE2202011
1218Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1219FC Ulysses82026111
1220Malatyaspor2210123
1221IFK Mariehamn62024215
1222Seongnam FC3210268
1223Atletico Mineiro2210145
1224Amkar Perm2210123
1225Fremad Amager2202011
1226FK Iskra Danilovgrad2101101
1227ĹIFK Turku2101123
1228FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1229Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1230KS Albpetrol2101113
1231Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1232RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1233FK Lovcen2101101
1234FK Atyrau61015113
1235Csepel Budapest2101134
1236Miedz Legnica2101101
1237CF Atlante2101124
1238Brescia Calcio2101113
1239FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1240Gretna FC2101137
1241FC Alma-Ata2101124
1242FC Gueugnon2101101
1243ES Sétif2101123
1244OKS Odra Opole2101123
1245ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1246Khazri Buzovna21011211
1247FC Balaton2101113
1248FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1249Salgótarján BTC2101124
1250CS Pétange2101114
1251Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1252KV Oostende2101124
1253FC Baia Mare2101125
1254Cork Celtic FC41013210
1255HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1256SE Palmeiras3101202
1257FC Wil 19004101359
1258OPS Oulu41013219
1259Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1260SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1261Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1262Kastoria FC2101102
1263PEC Zwolle2101124
1264SP La Fiorita1810117251
1265FC Sfîntul Gheorghe2101101
1266UMF Grindavik2101123
1267Bangor FC61015214
1268FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1269CSMS Iasi2101134
1270JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1271APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1272Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1273Millwall FC2101124
1274CS Petrocub5101427
1275Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1276Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1277Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1278Inverness CT2101101
1279Once Caldas1101000
1280Olimpija Riga2101106
1281FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1282SC Faetano2101105
1283NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1284Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1285Angers SCO2101123
1286FC Veris2101103
1287FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1288Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1289KS Luftëtari2101138
1290SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1291Afan Lido FC2101112
1292GKS Tychy2101113
1293FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1294Atletico Nacional S.A.3101226
1295Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1296SP Libertas81017221
1297NK Becej2101102
1298Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1299FK Belasica41013516
1300NK Žepce2101114
1301VB Vágur2101105
1302FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1303Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1304FK Vitebsk2101113
1305KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1306FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1307FK Bokelj2101116
1308Team Wellington1101033
1309Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1310Home Farm FC2101117
1311Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1312Bray Wanderers41013111
1313Víkingur Reykjavík1310112837
1314Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1315Spartak Myjava2101134
13161.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1317FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1318Finn Harps81017537
1319FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1320FK Milano40004316
1321Vanlřse IF2000218
1322Shafa Baku2000207
1323Waitakere United2000225
1324EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1325B68 Toftir40004022
1326CE Principat60006149
1327Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1328SC Farense2000202
1329FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1330FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1331Llandudno FC2000217
1332Stade Dudelange40004132
1333Spartak Yerevan2000205
1334Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1335Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1336Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1337Club Olimpia2000205
1338Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1339FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1340SS Murata60006220
1341CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1342Sabail FK2000246
1343SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1344Leiftur2000219
1345CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1346FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1347Alanyaspor1000101
1348Wydad AC2000224
1349Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1350Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1351FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1352Valmiera FC1000103
1353FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1354SS Cosmos2000203
1355NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1356Moss FK60006515
1357Neath Athletic FC2000216
1358FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1359Paide Linnameeskond1000102
1360Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1361KFC Lommelse SK2000225
1362FC Shumen2000214
1363Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1364Greenock Morton FC2000239
1365Union Titus Pétange1000102
1366Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1367Sydney FC1000101
1368FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1369HPS Helsinki 40004219
1370Zurrieq FC60006127
1371FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1372Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1373Marsa FC20002011
1374JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1375FC Tartu Santos20002113
1376CSU Galati2000225
1377B71 Sandur40004316
1378CL Inter Club d'Escaldes2000213
1379KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1380Křge BK2000217
1381Ionikos FC2000214
1382Ulsan Hyundai FC40004511
1383NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1384Zagreb XI4000409
1385SV Stockerau2000202
1386Skála IF2000204
1387FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1388Samsunspor K 19652000206
1389FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1390HIFK Helsinki60006516
1391FK LU/Daugava60006421
1392FC Domagnano60006022
1393Al Ittihad2000246
1394Belvedur Izola2000208
1395Allemagne de l'est2000208
1396S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1397FK Kauno Žalgiris30003112
1398FC Jokerit4000429
1399PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1400Airdrieonians2000213
1401TPV Tampere2000217
1402Alki Larnaca20002012
1403FC Desna Chernigov1000102
1404IBA Akureyri20002114
1405KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1406FC Encamp30003016
1407HNK Orašje2000207
1408RC Paris2000224
1409KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1410Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1411Fyllingen IL2000228
1412Kaysar Kyzylorda FC1000114
1413TSV Hartberg1000123
1414Koparit Kuopio40004210
1415Tasmania Berlin2000235
1416Dinamo Baku2000217
1417FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1418FC Rŕnger's40004010
1419Sirens FC1000112
1420FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1421SS Pennarossa2000219
1422Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1423KPV Kokkola40004223
1424PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1425Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1426NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1427FK Yerevan60006217
1428Al Nassr FC1000113
1429Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1430Puskas FC1000103
1431Boluspor2000204
1432KS Tomori2000225
1433Simurq PFC2000204
1434Galway United60006419
1435FC Araks Ararat60006215
1436FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1437South Melbourne FC1000102
1438Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1439FC Noah1000114
1440Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1441Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1442FC Mondercange20002213
1443FC Saxan2000204
1444FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1445Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1446B1901 Nykobing40004617
1447Queen of the South FC2000224
1448Sumqayıt FK1000102
1449Swift Hesperange2000206
1450Hienghčne Sport1000113
1451Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1452FC Schaan2000204
1453Nikol Tallinn2000218
Total match=82974
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain36754759198678790265933796
2Italy33554174166983685052373310
3Germany32704005165669392159993843
4England30893977163171574354483029
5France24792836113157477437852835
6Portugal2173240595250172033002535
7Netherlands2076230991148767832962455
8Belgium1935206282142069429342592
9Scotland1582166666134457723411978
10Russia1447156361333749720731768
11Czech Republic1379145157330550119861743
12Greece1512145055035061218542076
13Austria1467141155230760820662154
14Switzerland1465139653832060720782205
15Ukraine1250137153829541717741490
16Romania1386136652332054318291877
17Turkey1396133750532756417681999
18Sweden1303132150331548518161681
19Denmark1341130350030353818991929
20Hungary1279128852623651720751888
21Poland1240123348127148817681696
22Croatia1032112645022635615531239
23Serbia1081112443425639116201419
24Norway1188109241925451515671788
25Bulgaria1132105840425047815211586
26Slovakia82080832016833211241142
27Israel75775029416230110331059
28Cyprus88271327216944110391577
29Finland8166212311594268551484
30Ireland7906102032043837781279
31Belarus651606219168264785904
32Brazil3735592447158781287
33Slovenia608544205134269729849
34East Germany534537213111210771713
35Mexico40651321583108679419
36Bosnia and Herzegovina512484186112214699755
37Georgia548459179101268624835
38Iceland6854581641303916821362
39Japan3564541897691627364
40United States35844819264102601365
41Argentina3014161746859537287
42Azerbaijan533412133146254465801
43Latvia520406144118258551826
44Wales532397147103282539918
45Albania569383132119318482944
46Lithuania49736913893266482860
47South Korea3083621418087425310
48North Macedonia478362125112241484735
49Northern Ireland6373581061463855121354
50Moldovia516351111129276419771
51Kazakhstan42033411996205464642
52Estonia49132211298281411901
53Iran2303201315841402168
54Saudi Arabia2793171266588395316
55Egypt2523141334871415249
56Nigeria2353001186453344213
57South Africa2702981049076320253
58Iraq2672931087782327268
59Ivory Coast2262891136350368218
60Morocco2332881116656354186
61Armenia41327810568240394718
62Costa Rica2732751017399361328
63Qatar2532741066285368287
64Bahrain256273977980338284
65Colombia2272701046261299211
66Cameroon224267967553279209
67Chile2352671075375345277
68Ghana2282641035867321213
69Uruguay2222631045563365257
70Luxembourg66225885884894411906
71Oman221254936860270211
72Uganda208252956251253155
73Jordan242251887579308238
74Honduras252251946395322320
75Australia2142511024765412219
76Malta61825080904484011602
77Zambia232248848068262216
78China229242916078342265
79Tunisia211242886657303210
80Senegal188236954647274178
81United Arab Emirates229230885487325284
82Jamaica211216835078279258
83Mali195216815460274210
84Kuwait215215746774289269
85Thailand194212844466291250
86Trinidad and Tobago216211834588320294
87Panama217208765685244266
88Ecuador209206804683287267
89Montenegro2602006766127251419
90Algeria172200804052257187
91Uzbekistan180196793863256196
92Democratic Republic of the Congo193195695767268231
93Angola197194607463205206
94Paraguay211192626881227263
95North Korea180192724860279208
96Syria184187714568261231
97Kenya190184655471191192
98Singapore189179703980252282
99Zimbabwe171179625554212192
100Botswana189178596070169185
101Burkina Faso172176635059194183
102Peru190175644779210244
103Venezuela196174605482224293
104Tanzania191171595379189231
105El Salvador197169644192212272
106Libya168166585060189182
107Gabon163165535951170155
108Guinea160165614356235213
109Guatemala182163623981236256
110Faroe Islands3721635259261278897
111Malawi178161525769166193
112Malaysia185157564584251288
113Canada161154593666216197
114Haiti151146563461205202
115India149144573062207221
116Vietnam132144543642208166
117Indonesia149144553460214226
118Sudan168142523878147208
119Philippines138141543351198184
120Rwanda152139494162153168
121Mozambique152137493964156188
122Ethiopia141125482964168195
123Namibia138123423957138162
124Togo146120423668145196
125Palestine130117403753157184
126Burundi131116403655142150
127Hong Kong124115442753204195
128Liechtenstein2611143642183167613
129New Zealand132114432861169188
130Congo122114403448134146
131Lebanon145112364069146216
132Myanmar 124112422854142205
133Cape Verde106109412738118110
134Lesotho147107275367114204
135Madagascar110103372944121146
136Benin113102343445124160
137Guyana10497391946155168
138Maldives10496411449175170
139Bolivia16295283995148327
140Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10992322849138192
141Antigua and Barbuda9592391442148151
142Tajikistan9792381643135149
143Swaziland1299124436298206
144Barbados9791342340138139
145Cuba12190342265124232
146Grenada10486302648132196
147Saint Kitts and Nevis8284312229123111
148Mauritania1018330234889130
149Yugoslavia8481292332131121
150Yemen12880272675107210
151Taiwan10679311758161242
152Suriname7578311628112107
153Bangladesh957726254486145
154Equatorial Guinea997728215090138
155Martinique667630162012071
156Kyrgyzstan9175301546104159
157New Caledonia677331112515692
158Turkmenistan8173311139124124
159Afghanistan837227183897148
160Niger1047223265588161
161Liberia937125214783143
162Dominican Republic68703182912593
163Fiji6970271626140104
164Cambodia11466261474131293
165Nepal916621244670147
166Curaçao676424162711091
167Laos11163221970131323
168Nicaragua856323174592131
169Gambia786118253570105
170Andorra26761153122183739
171Kosovo726023143586112
172Solomon Islands655925931131112
173Sri Lanka885922155199187
174Mauritius1075817246678202
175Bermuda6758241033122104
176Sierra Leone755718213666106
177Vanuatu50542381910672
178Comoros815415244256120
179Guadeloupe52502010227874
180French Guiana4748208198271
181Pakistan644717133469103
182Gibraltar1014616147161281
183Belize664516133765117
184Dominica684515153870132
185Seychelles934414166373197
186Tahiti4644196218197
187Puerto Rico56431611297197
188Central African Republic614214143359111
189Saint Lucia654015104064135
190Guinea-Bissau57401314305088
191Chad55391215284689
192Macau683411124565188
193Guam65331294460242
194Mongolia50321363167115
195Czechoslovakia3331135155362
196Irlande du Nord / Eire422597264285
197Papua New Guinea292496145148
198South Sudan432496283381
199Eritrea462488303784
200Brunei40241042649105
201Aruba372395234467
202East Timor5720764459179
203Somalia4617733621120
204Montserrat241773142572
205Samoa241781152990
206Bahamas16167273041
207San Marino2061631019344764
208Cayman Islands301656192061
209United States Virgin Islands3115632219105
210Bhutan6115635236235
211Djibouti6015555033208
212Sao Tomé and Príncipe311462232067
213Turks and Caicos Islands241361172698
214Réunion812602164
215USSR11124431312
216Bonaire14115182042
217Cook Islands161042101736
218British Virgin Islands3110342417133
219Zanzibar99333109
220Saint Martin19832141461
221Netherlands Antilles1382471115
222American Samoa208321512125
223Grande-Bretagne5723085
224Tonga236221915101
225Tuvalu125219990
226Sint Maarten1142091352
227Anguilla324122911149
228Corsica3311156
229Basque Country2311042
230Saarland2210157
231Catalonia1210021
232Mayotte2210121
233Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=82974