EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Saisons :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2023-01-152023/2024CAF African Nations ChampionshipPhase de GroupeMadagascarGhana2-1423.956
a2023-01-142023/2024CAF African Nations ChampionshipPhase de GroupeEthiopieMozambique0-01313.150
a2023-01-142023/2024CAF African Nations ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCote d IvoireSenegal0-1298.112
a2023-01-122023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueFinlandeEstonie0-1339.025
a2023-01-122023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSuedeIslande2-11376.301
a2023-01-102023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGhanaMozambique0-10.206
a2023-01-102023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisKoweit0-12618.993
a2023-01-092023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSuedeFinlande2-01683.423
a2023-01-092023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrakArabie Saoudite2-02023.685
a2023-01-092023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireMauritanie0-30.000
a2023-01-082023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeEstonie1-13365.439
a2023-01-072023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieGhana0-00.000
a2023-01-072023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireCameroun1-10.000
a2023-01-072023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKoweitQatar0-21988.662
a2023-01-062023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndonésieVietnam0-03199.189
a2023-01-062023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrakOman0-03601.400
a2023-01-032023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireLibye1-0378.387
a2023-01-022023/2024FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePhilippinesIndonésie1-21503.103
a2022-12-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCambodgePhilippines3-21356.994
a2022-12-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalaisieCambodge4-01313.413
a2022-11-302022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeTunisieFrance1-012767.287
a2022-11-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArubaBonaire1-00.000
a2022-11-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCuraçaoSurinam2-20.000
a2022-11-262022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeFranceDanemark2-116689.693
a2022-11-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArubaCuraçao2-20.000
a2022-11-252022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSurinamBonaire4-11098.194
a2022-11-242022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeBresilSerbie2-016664.106
a2022-11-232022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeBelgiqueCanada1-017205.388
a2022-11-232022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeAllemagneJapon1-213949.466
a2022-11-222022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeFranceAustralie4-112133.882
a2022-11-222022/2023FIFA World CupPhase de GroupeDanemarkTunisie0-011329.455
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudAngola1-1289.511
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAutricheItalie2-08374.620
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMacedoine du NordAzerbaďdjan1-35219.803
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanBielorussie2-03775.861
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouBolivie1-01935.696
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLuxembourgBulgarie0-03772.873
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueColombieParaguay2-04857.286
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIsraëlChypre2-34183.378
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGabonNiger3-1139.791
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée Bissau Gambie0-059.156
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHongrieGrece2-16106.112
a2022-11-202022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalteIrlande0-13774.424
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGibraltarAndorre1-02894.431
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlbanieArmenie2-03676.028
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBurkina FasoCote d Ivoire2-14127.138
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique DominicaineCuba1-11522.359
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTurquieRepublique Tchčque2-14287.934
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoIles Féroé1-12581.977
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSurinamGuyane française 1-31184.494
a2022-11-192022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisKazakhstan2-14202.928
a2022-11-182022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBelgiqueEgypte1-214097.335
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAngolaBotswana1-01171.463
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSyrieBielorussie0-12038.952
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJaponCanada1-27932.580
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua El Salvador1-0817.349
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMacedoine du NordFinlande1-15296.489
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuinée Bissau Gabon1-3159.420
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMarocGeorgie3-06032.997
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalteGrece2-25006.409
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLuxembourgHongrie2-24489.668
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIrlandeNorvčge1-24708.143
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIsraëlZambie4-23697.057
a2022-11-172022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJordanieEspagne1-311402.747
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieMali1-15163.235
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAndorreAutriche0-15230.484
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueKosovoArmenie2-22777.723
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMoldavieAzerbaďdjan1-23674.632
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueChypreBulgarie0-23891.007
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireBurundi4-03148.775
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePologneChili1-09383.540
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeCroatie0-110786.594
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique DominicaineCuba2-41446.245
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueRepublique TchčqueIles Féroé5-03779.273
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLettonieEstonie1-15023.167
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOmanAllemagne0-19074.409
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGibraltarLiechtenstein2-02799.387
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlbanieItalie1-36777.628
a2022-11-162022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanKazakhstan2-04267.240
a2022-11-152022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVenezuelaPanama2-23762.854
a2022-11-122022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEquateurIrak0-02016.552
a2022-11-112022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinCanada2-23346.558
a2022-11-102022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCosta RicaNigeria2-03925.270
a2022-11-102022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIranNicaragua 1-02234.112
a2022-11-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarAlbanie1-04362.707
a2022-11-092022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounJamaďque1-11424.995
a2022-11-082022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBruneiTimor oriental 0-1575.134
a2022-11-062022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeArabie Saoudite0-13911.560
a2022-11-052022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBruneiTimor oriental 6-2486.127
a2022-10-302022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeHonduras0-02069.664
a2022-10-292022/2023CONMEBOL Copa LibertadoresFinaleFlamengo Rio de JaneiroCA Paranaense1-05465.603
a2022-10-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarHonduras1-03968.003
a2022-10-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeAlbanie1-11948.051
a2022-10-232022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarGuatemala2-04341.971
a2022-10-202022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonPSV Eindhoven1-07928.148
a2022-10-132022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Bodo GlimtArsenal FC London0-15048.738
a2022-10-132022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenFC Zürich5-05156.792
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliAFC Ajax Amsterdam4-28113.767
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCLiverpool FC1-711995.739
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridClub Brugge KV0-010228.130
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto0-36193.860
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Viktoria PlzenFC Bayern München2-48747.205
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaInternazionale Milano FC3-315648.945
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTottenham Hotspur FC LondonSG Eintracht Frankfurt3-210629.541
a2022-10-122022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaOlympique club de Marseille0-25319.511
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeMilan ACChelsea FC London0-210034.833
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebFC Red Bull Salzburg1-16061.498
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCRB Leipzig0-27231.243
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskReal Madrid CF1-113356.525
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnManchester City FC0-09824.673
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSevilla FC1-19800.385
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeMaccabi FC HaifaFC Juventus Torino2-09100.819
a2022-10-112022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCSport Lisboa e Benfica1-112309.221
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC ZürichPSV Eindhoven1-55417.610
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonFK Bodo Glimt3-05426.436
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCFC Dinamo Kiev2-15184.726
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFenerbahçe SK IstanbulAEK Larnaca2-04229.672
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeHJK Helsinki PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-14091.941
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaReal Betis Balompié Sevilla1-29640.068
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FF1. FC Union Berlin0-14554.111
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaR. Union Saint-Gilloise1-22174.212
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Sheriff TiraspolReal Sociedad San Sebastian0-22930.687
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeOmonia FC LevkosiaManchester United FC2-311220.737
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSK Sturm GrazSS Lazio Roma0-04729.224
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC MidtjyllandFeyenoord Rotterdam2-23954.086
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFK Qarabag0-39865.022
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSC FreiburgFC Nantes Atlantique2-02208.692
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFerencvárosi TC Budapest4-16653.852
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Monaco FootballTrabzonspor3-15984.577
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeHeart of Midlothian FC EdinburghACF Fiorentina0-32464.710
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeFK Rīgas Futbola Skolaİstanbul Başakşehir FK0-05240.480
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeRSC Anderlecht BruxellesWest Ham United FC0-16347.542
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeSilkeborg IFFCSB5-01316.844
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeWKP Lech PoznanHapoel Beer-Sheva FC0-04342.209
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeVillarreal CFFK Austria Wien5-04585.024
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de Groupe1. FC SlováckoOGC Nice0-13995.340
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de Groupe1.FC KölnFK Partizan Beograd0-13950.278
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeSK Dnipro-1FC Vaduz2-21880.872
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)Apollon Limassol3-22734.054
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeMolde FKShamrock Rovers3-02756.090
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentDjurgĺrdens IF FF0-14562.942
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeSivassporKF Ballkani Therandë3-42220.467
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaCFR 1907 Cluj0-13773.615
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupePyunik FCVMFD Zalgiris2-03139.023
a2022-10-062022/2023UEFA Europa Conference LeaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893ŠK Slovan Bratislava0-26172.968
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgNK Dinamo Zagreb1-06045.020
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonMilan AC3-010432.704
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigCeltic Glasgow FC3-17808.211
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFFK Shakhtar Donetsk2-113300.143
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCBV 09 Borussia Dortmund1-48479.944
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCFC Křbenhavn5-010082.393
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoMaccabi FC Haifa3-19285.753
a2022-10-052022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaParis Saint-Germain FC1-114105.080
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamSSC Napoli1-68511.852
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCGlasgow Rangers FC2-012716.633
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVClub Atlético Madrid2-010430.138
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-06212.841
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenFC Viktoria Plzen5-08466.810
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Barcelona1-015845.425
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique club de MarseilleSporting CP Lisboa4-14912.695
a2022-10-042022/2023UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtTottenham Hotspur FC London0-09575.762
a2022-10-012022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSaint Vincent-et-les-GrenadinesGrenade 1-5877.681
a2022-09-302022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSalomon (Iles)Fidji0-10.000
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePerouEl Salvador4-14575.763
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueArgentine0-39086.031
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMexiqueColombie2-39758.529
a2022-09-282022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueHondurasGuatemala2-12264.281
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Ghana0-10.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAlgérieNigeria2-15327.466
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBahreinPanama0-2398.780
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniquePapouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée Fidji1-00.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueQatarChili2-27706.893
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSierra LéoneCongo RD0-30.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueAfrique du SudBotswana1-0287.103
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueLibyeTanzanie2-1319.763
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueTogoGuinée Equatoriale2-20.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBresilTunisie5-111676.533
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEmirats arabes unisVenezuela0-43683.809
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueArabie SaouditeEtats-Unis0-04387.701
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCanadaUruguay0-27273.962
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanCosta Rica1-25324.634
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueVietnamInde3-03552.701
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNepalBangladesh3-10.000
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMadagascarBenin3-12179.742
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBruneiLaos1-0708.629
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBurkina FasoComores2-150.672
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCoree du SudCameroun1-07025.788
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMauritanieCongo2-0231.537
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIndonésieCuraçao2-12315.313
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEquateurJapon0-06134.882
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEgypteLiberia3-02904.800
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCote d IvoireGuinée3-14529.885
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIranSenegal1-18257.866
a2022-09-272022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueMalteIsraël2-13465.048
a2022-09-272022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague CKosovoChypre5-15248.698
a2022-09-262022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague DSan MarinoEstonie0-44047.005
a2022-09-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEthiopieSoudan2-21260.623
a2022-09-262022/2023FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueSyrieIrak0-1150.333
a2022-09-262022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AAngleterreAllemagne3-313120.818
a2022-09-262022/2023UEFA Nations LeagueLeague AHongrieItalie0-28209.272
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Espagne559807340127921140460
2FC Barcelona5948023341341261177610
3Real Madrid CF5897943461021411251638
4Allemagne543768322124971153545
5Italie556749293163100886464
6France49069829111683875388
7FC Bayern München5036942941061031052508
8FC Juventus Torino501664278108115858460
9Bresil3855862557654809273
10Liverpool FC4325772419596778375
11Sport Lisboa e Benfica467545217111139757531
12Manchester United FC41254122010191737394
13Portugal41953921910199773414
14Pays Bas3965372219580768345
15Milan AC427536215106106690412
16Internazionale Milano FC440536216104120677424
17AFC Ajax Amsterdam43552021394128733461
18Mexique40551521389103664397
19Etats-Unis38748620968110657396
20FC Porto42247919589138628483
21Club Atlético Madrid3674752017393596357
22RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles42947119287150694562
23Angleterre3494701928671630303
24Japon3574621937688655348
25Argentine3184471857756571287
26FC Dinamo Kiev406443171101134591477
27Celtic Glasgow FC40543818274149637495
28PSV Eindhoven39743817392132614453
29Valencia CF3454291708986587367
30Arsenal FC London3344241767286587339
31Glasgow Rangers FC38342316299122576458
32Chelsea FC London2953961607659527268
33AS Roma33939415976104544397
34FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd35839415584119590459
35Coree du Sud3203841518287455318
36Hongrie34038316063117671474
37Suede33237914883101517360
38Danemark3173721468091500339
39NK Dinamo Zagreb35937214778134522455
40Sporting CP Lisboa35036914775128550458
41Club Brugge KV33935313975125506455
42FC Steaua Bucuresti33635012992115461435
43Belgique2863491426579517342
44Irlande31134712210386403303
45Egypte2673441455468445251
46Iran2443431425943430172
47Arabie Saoudite2963421367090414318
48Croatie2573371366556416248
49Afrique du Sud29833611810080355274
50BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2843331395590474342
51Tottenham Hotspur FC London2533301385461507267
52Feyenoord Rotterdam2953271277395477363
53Nigeria2613271296963378235
54Turquie2933251247792429362
55Irak2923241188886355287
56Maroc2523221267056387193
57Cote d Ivoire2523211257156402241
58Paris Saint-Germain FC2513191315763448258
59PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes33431912863143431483
60Olympique Club Lyonnais2723191305983443346
61AC Sparta Praha31431412172121446413
62Pologne2843101197293442367
63Bahrein2793041118286383303
64Qatar2723021176887394303
65Norvčge2733011157187372298
66SK Rapid Wien30529812156128454437
67FK Spartak Moskva2782971186199417380
68Colombie2472971156765332228
69Costa Rica28929710979101377337
70Cameroun2512971068560309234
71FK Partizan Beograd29329611468111429392
72Republique Tchčque2492931224978424270
73Galatasaray SK Istanbul30229310681115401448
74FC Basel 189327529312053102431398
75FK Shakhtar Donetsk2622911185589403361
76Sevilla FC2312901205061392251
77Suisse2682901116889400327
78Ghana2562881116679345247
79Jordanie2692861047887350260
80Hamburger SV2272841224065412256
81Uruguay2432841106469387279
82Chili2612831116189365317
83Oman2442821037665296226
84Grece2532821096480288267
85Rosenborg BK Trondheim28227711351118420415
86Roumanie2532761076284362302
87Olympique club de Marseille2552761105689366297
88Senegal2162751105551315198
89Ouganda2342751027161280182
90Zambie262273928981299260
91Panathinaikos AO Athina28927210170118348390
92ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)2482721075883347285
93Ukraine2262711056160317225
94Tunisie2312711016961329219
95Australie2252701105065437225
96Russie2272681046063363239
97Honduras2732669968106341349
98R Standard de Liege2432661055682361316
99TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2422651065383392309
100SSC Napoli2192601025661335244
101Autriche26825910059109400393
102Ferencvárosi TC Budapest2442591045189402341
103SS Lazio Roma221257995963344261
104Finlande2862579665125328390
105FC Křbenhavn234255985977339264
106Villarreal CF1972541015244320201
107Chine241254956482362278
108FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
109FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)2542519855101355334
110Mali221250946265306223
111FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2032501014854323231
112Emirats arabes unis241245955591345289
113ACF Fiorentina195240935448279196
114Algérie196240974653312200
115FC Red Bull Salzburg214238994075330276
116Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul2492389254103318361
117Panama241237876391291296
118Thaďlande213236944871321268
119Manchester City FC1802351003545340191
120Trinité-et-Tobago 237234915294356321
121Serbie213232895470309242
122VfB Stuttgart196231944359327222
123Jamaďque231230875688298292
124SV Werder Bremen201230934464374264
125Koweit236229797186306304
126VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach177228934242377218
127Bulgarie239226826295281339
128AS Monaco Football210225865371315259
129Slovaquie229225855589314294
130Equateur228225845787304288
131Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
132FK Austria Wien238224806494325356
133PAOK Thesaloniki218222806276290276
134HNK Hajduk Split212221913982306253
135Ouzbékistan199220913870294213
136Angola217220717868235222
137Ecosse227219864794266302
138FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg194218913667308239
139Estonie2712178155135246420
140SK Slavia Praha217217805780278273
141AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)179216835046299211
142Besiktas JK Istanbul230215844799299346
143SG Eintracht Frankfurt170214893645320193
144Congo RD211214756472290246
145Burkina Faso199208755866227209
1461.FC Köln174208893055329206
147Paraguay228208687288246286
148Islande2462077655115300379
149AEK Athina2362077557104295350
150APOEL FC Levkosia228205765399264337
151Malmö FF214205794788277300
152Perou214203755386240270
153Syrie200200774677278249
154Pays de Galles210200774687225255
155Bosnie-Herzégovine197199764774284253
156Botswana211198666679187205
157Kenya200196695873201204
158Tanzanie217194676090213263
159Guatemala208194744688277281
160El Salvador2241937347104247302
161Singapour205192754288268311
162Bielorussie210192705288243278
163Coree du Nord180192724860279208
164Guinée187190705067257238
165Brřndby IF Křbenhavn184190763870274234
166PFC Levski Sofia210189724593293290
167Zimbabwe192188646068223223
168Venezuela214188655891244320
169Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
170Canada185185743774276214
171Gabon181185606556193175
172ŠK Slovan Bratislava177185733965255239
173Sporting Clube de Braga166183753358239211
174Malawi199183606376189214
175Macedoine du Nord205182665089245268
176Libye189182645471203205
177IFK Göteborg165180733458251197
178Albanie2211796647108219323
179Malaisie204177654792283316
180Israël185177674375273283
181Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
182FK CSKA Moskva178176674269228230
183Maccabi Tel Aviv FC167176693860222199
184Lettonie2211756055106236335
185Slovénie194174634883220229
186Indonésie172172664066260259
187FC Dinamo Tbilisi169170732472234243
188Haďti169169673567253227
189FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
190Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
191Soudan192167614586176238
192Vietnam151166634048242185
193Inde168164643668229246
194Irlande du nord2191645260107188316
195BSC Young Boys Bern162161623763233250
196AC Parma121160672628176100
197BATE Borisov167160604067190251
198NK Maribor168159584367197235
199Aberdeen FC148159613750224172
200Mozambique174157544971167202
201Rwanda171157544968172182
202FC Twente Enschede144153593550224187
203Georgie1981525444100207290
204Philippines152151583559218206
205FK Qarabag149150554054169181
206Ethiopie163147553771198218
207HJK Helsinki 171145592785204306
208Újpesti FC Budapest147141592365240241
209Omonia FC Levkosia160140543274209259
210Namibie152139484361153173
211Maccabi FC Haifa138139562755218193
212AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
213FC Zürich155136542873209250
214Trabzonspor138136503652174189
215Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
216FK Lokomotiv Moskva148135523165185200
217Togo165134464277164220
218Palestine143134483857184201
219Cap-vert128134523046147131
220Azerbaďdjan2041323562107140329
221FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
222Lituanie2031324836119160334
223FC Spartak Trnava120131503139160125
224FC Sheriff Tiraspol146131444359131148
225Armenie180131493398197316
226WKP Lech Poznan128131542351181160
227Congo142131454156150173
228FK Dinamo Minsk133131493351176172
229Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
230KRC Genk116128493037187175
231Honved FC Budapest124127541951198186
232FC Viktoria Plzen117127532143182183
233Yougoslavie114126483036196135
234KAA Gent138126473259163200
235Burundi143126443861160167
236RC Deportivo de La Coruńa112126512437153128
237Dundee United FC112124473035169123
238Hong Kong 138123472962213223
239LOSC Lille Metropole122122423842141131
240Liban160121394378156236
241Molde FK120121443343175157
242FC Nantes Atlantique110121462935174151
243Lesotho162120315873126228
244AJ Auxerre112120492241156118
245PFC Ludogorets Razgrad124119423547175164
246AIK Solna126119433350154150
247Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
248FK Dinamo Moskva106118462634140128
249Benin130116393853140179
250SK Sturm Graz141116423267155214
251Madagascar127116413452137171
252Torino Calcio10111645263015399
253Myanmar139116433066149253
254Moldavie2061153447125157355
255Nouvelle-Zélande124115452554158167
256Eswatini150115315366125226
257TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
258Monténégro122114393647139158
259Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
260FC Slovan Liberec102112462036142125
261Mauritanie123110412854112150
262Hibernian FC Edinburgh101110452036171152
263Chypre1901103834118166376
264Guyana118109442153175199
2651.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
266Tadjikistan112109442147154161
267Cuba137109432371154248
268RCD Espanyol Barcelona8610846162414093
269Maldives118107451756190197
2701.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
271Bolivie1811033141109168366
272Kazakhstan164103333794157285
273AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
274FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
275Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
276Real Sociedad San Sebastian95101382532118116
277Antigua-et-Barbuda104101431546158164
278Servette FC Geneve103100382441145144
279Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
280UC Sampdoria Genova859940192611488
281FC Midtjylland9999392139150149
282Videoton FC10098352837109111
283Anorthosis FC Amokhostos11397391955139202
284FK Vojvodina Novi Sad9197382132115111
285Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines12397342960151235
286Real Betis Balompié Sevilla819739192310983
287CFR 1907 Cluj10397362542113124
288Guinée Equatoriale11897362557104158
289Surinam9396391836145135
290Apollon Limassol11496372255156210
291Barbades11096352649143172
292FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
293IF Elfsborg Boras9094372033134113
294Saint Kitts-et-Nevis9193352333135123
295Niger13092293467119202
296Grenade 11892322858144227
297HNK Rijeka9492342436126115
298FC Universitatea Craiova9591352139106108
299Linfield FC13791283574133246
300MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
301Luxembourg213902736150132495
302FK Rubin Kazan769033241910065
303Bangladesh1179029325699183
304VfL Wolfsburg7889371526124101
305Malte222892833161145529
306Kirghiszistan10388361651126175
307Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
308Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
309SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
310Gambie978327294184117
311FK Astana9283312140118152
312Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC8183321930104123
313RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
314Nepal1118328275689185
315Odense BK8383312131131119
316Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
317Yemen13581272781107226
318Iles Féroé169802922118122385
319Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8580311836108122
320Nicaragua 10180302051121146
321Republique Dominicaine8180341235141112
322Afghanistan9380292242109163
323Liberia1098029225893171
324Taiwan11179311763164256
325FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
326VMFD Zalgiris9779292147100150
327Martinique737931172512793
3281.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
329Fidji7779311729150114
330FK Krasnodar727832142611095
331VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
332Turkmenistan8777331143130137
333Cambodge13077311584148342
334FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
335NK Olimpija Ljubljana8477291936104120
336FC Sion8076272231110138
337MŠK Žilina7576311430102109
338Curaçao8276282034136115
339AEK Larnaca63752917179765
340Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
341West Ham United FC637532112010870
342Vitoria Guimaraes887427204198124
343GS Aris Thesaloniki737428182794118
344Udinese Calcio70743014268984
345FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
346Nouvelle-Calédonie7173311129157101
347FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
348Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
349Sierra Léone937223264480131
350R Antwerp FC8172271836110131
351Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio647126191910581
352LASK Linz64713192410092
353Comores1007022265279147
354Neftchi PFC786925193489120
355FC Bologna55692617128250
356FC Vaduz886924214394149
357FK Sarajevo8068261638109139
358Salomon (Iles)7268291033142123
359Guadeloupe7067281131105101
360Laos11867241975136340
361Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
362Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
363Bermudes7766271238144126
364RB Leipzig58652711209890
365Shamrock Rovers956523195386158
366Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
367FK Željeznicar Sarajevo736525153391107
368Wolverhampton Wanderers 4964288139758
369SBV Vitesse68642318278489
370Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
371Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
372SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
373FK Ventspils806423183993125
374Viking FK Stavanger736324153490104
375FH Hafnarfjördur 716322193082106
376Stade Rennais FC69632415308796
377FK Bodo Glimt576226102110378
378Sri Lanka9962221859110213
379Guyane française 55622610199876
380Grazer AK64622316259696
381HŠK Zrinjski Mostar57612315197676
382Maurice (Ile)1186117277483219
383IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
384SC Heerenveen68602314319391
385Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
386Kosovo66602412309299
387Djurgĺrdens IF FF646021182584100
388Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
389ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
390FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
391SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
392NK Domžale52582312177570
393F91 Dudelange905821165396184
394Györi ETO FC5857257269098
395Dundalk FC895718215078178
396OFK Beograd585723112497102
397Guinée Bissau 765619183975113
398FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
399FC Ličge4856256176949
400Pyunik FC715620163568120
401FK Botev Plovdiv58562114238784
402WKS Slask Wroclaw56552015218198
403Aalborg BK675519173177114
404OGC Nice655522113289107
405KR Reykjavik845519174895188
406FK Liepaja665420143283115
407SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
408FC Kairat Almaty54542210228167
409Liechtenstein19254142615285516
410Vanuatu52542382110676
411Dominique775418184181140
412Porto-Rico645421123191100
413Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
414FK Sűduva63531817286892
415Hannover 9649532111178486
416FC Utrecht58531719227378
417Vasas SC Budapest585221102710380
418Seychelles1065215226982225
419Fulham FC3952211086431
420KSK Beveren 4651219166552
421Ärhus GF58511815257485
422Ararat Yerevan5251219227672
423Esbjerg fB52511913206279
424Republique centrafricaine775016184370138
425FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
426Bélize764917154472136
427KV Mechelen3949191195227
428FC Flora764916174363130
429Lillestrřm SK 6149209327198
430NK Široki Brijeg56491911266483
431TSV 1860 München4448208168863
432Tromsö IL50481910217064
433PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
434KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
435Pakistan644717133469103
4361. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4447207177563
437FC Levadia Tallinn644716153368100
438The New Saints FC744617124577148
439MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
440FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
441Andorre17546122214152424
442UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
443Glentoran FC1024611246770232
444PFC Slavia Sofia5646198296492
445Beitar Jerusalem FC51451613226891
446FC Admira4845189216370
447Bohemians Dublin654514173448106
448NK Osijek4345205185056
449FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
450FK Shkendija 7949441710225366
451Sainte Lucie684417104167136
452Tahiti48441962382101
453Birmingham City FC334418876246
454Leicester City FC40441710136148
455KF Tirana794416125166139
456RCD Mallorca3943179134845
457FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
458Valletta FC974313176778248
459FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
460Shakhtyor Soligorsk49421414215554
461Hibernians FC904215126367239
462Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
463FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
464NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
465Randers FC46421512196562
466FK Aktobe46411511205464
467İstanbul Başakşehir FK45411511195867
468KuPS Kuopio504013142354103
469FC Zorya Luhansk48401510235273
470Valerenga IF Oslo52401216245687
471Tchad624012163449107
472Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
473FK Velež Mostar3639159125551
474FBK Kaunas3838158155255
475PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19365237149296195
476FC Inter Baku35371311114241
477MFK Kosice4037165195464
478Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
479Mongolie58371573670135
480FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
481Buducnost Podgorica4536148234364
482Kalmar FF 3236164125141
483FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
484Southampton FC34361212105034
485Halmstads BK3636156155461
486ND Mura 0543361310204557
487Birkirkara FC56361016304096
488FC Thun40361310174755
489SV Roda JC3936156186151
490Cork City FC52361310293976
491Panionios Athens4135171234664
492Getafe CF293515593831
493ÍA Akranes66351474555161
494FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
495FK Jablonec41351211186062
496Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
497Dundee FC3234162146148
498Hammarby IF3034146105145
499PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
500AEL Limassol3834146183659
501Macao683411124565188
502Málaga CF 243413833014
503KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
504Stade de Reims263415476430
505Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
506St Patrick's AFC563411123344104
507NK Slaven Koprivnica3433145156040
508FK Radnicki Niš3033137104844
509Soudan du Sud58331293741101
510Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
511RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
512Guam70331294961258
513FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
514Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 3432136155850
515ND Gorica5232128325496
516FC Vorskla Poltava3832136194761
517US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
518FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
519FC Alashkert Martuni3931119193562
520FC Groningen3631119164048
5211. FC Nürnberg283112794438
522Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
523CA Osasuna283111983022
524Valur Reykjavik64319134239153
525FK Riga3131119113134
526Aruba4631127275591
527KF Partizani Tirana6031913383797
528FC Shakhter Karagandy3530118163945
529FK AS Trencín283011894437
530FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
531Middlesbrough FC253013483624
532AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
533FC Tobyl Kostanay3430118152940
534Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
535Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
536OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
537KS Vllaznia Shkodër4429117263377
538Tchéchoslovaquie3929109205776
539Gabala FK4029117223960
540FC TPS Turku4028124243566
541HB Tórshavn52289103345126
542FK Cukaricki242811674030
543B36 Tórshavn54288123448113
544Brunei46281243058118
545CA Boca Juniors252891062922
546Wrexham FC2828108103435
547FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
548Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
549KÍ Klaksvík3727107204675
550Odd Grenland BK242711583732
551JK Nőmme Kalju392799213068
552Lyngby BK3027107133836
553SC Bastia 222711563929
554Wiener SK3327115174658
555GKS Katowice3627107193749
556FC Sankt Gallen3326106173453
557KF Kukesi3226810142643
558KSP Polonia Warsawa2526122113730
559U.R.S.S2826810102327
560Derby County FC222611475029
561FK Riteriai222610662729
562Boldklubben 19033426106184257
563Lincoln Red Imps402597243973
564Crusaders FC5025893344138
565KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
566FC Timisoara322597162753
567Gibraltar7225895528240
568Karlsruher SC22259763321
569Shelbourne FC4725613284183
570Vejle BK3025105153649
571BK Häcken262597102938
572DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2925113154349
573Breidablik Kopavogur2725105123537
574Derry City FC442597284289
575Montserrat3325105184192
576FC Differdange 033525105203357
577FC Honka Espoo292488133336
578Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
579SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
580Erythrée462488303784
581FC Vaslui262471092531
582Lierse SK3724104235064
583Östers IF362496213963
584Tampere United322395183663
585KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
586Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
587FC Dinamo Batumi272395133441
588Deportivo Alavés17239534123
589ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
590Motherwell FC3523103224351
591FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
592Saint Johnstone FC282379122938
593MSV Duisburg17229444125
594Swansea City AFC302278154947
595Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
596Burnley FC18228643119
597Hellas Verona FC16228622315
598Toulouse FC262294133041
599OFI Heraklion252294123033
600SV Ried21228672429
601Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
602Timor oriental 6522865164204
603FC Lugano322286183047
604Genoa CFC18229452922
605Stabćk IF242286102938
606FC Koper242185113339
607FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
608West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
609CS Fola Esch362177223178
610Bahamas282193163671
611Cagliari Calcio20219382623
612FK Haugesund18218552720
613FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
614FC Metz272177133344
615Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
616FK Teplice282185152739
617FC Luzern342076212366
618Wolfsberger AC222084102332
619SC Freiburg19207662219
620Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
621FC Milsani302068162356
622Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
623FK Borac Banja Luka20208483233
624Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
625Stoke City FC16208442116
626Sligo Rovers292076162443
627KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
628Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
629CA River Plate17198362621
630FC Zestafoni241967113531
631Víkingur Gota301975182065
632Bursaspor261967132745
633AC Perugia16197541716
634CD Tenerife16198352623
635Ostersunds FK14198331913
6361. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
637TSG 1899 Hoffenheim22196794237
638NK Zagreb20198393127
639Caimans (Iles)371959232484
640Sivasspor251983142748
641Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
642Djibouti7419756246253
643KB Kobenhavn291975174968
644Osmanlispor FK14198332312
645Gaziantepspor16186642113
646AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
647HFC Den Haag16188262822
648Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
649Hamrun Spartans FC261882161956
650Shirak FC351858222058
651FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
652R. Union Saint-Gilloise221882123136
653Floriana FC55184104126180
654NK Lokomotiva Zagreb16187452729
655Granada CF15188252112
656Săo Paulo FC14188242415
657CA Peńarol16187451915
658Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3918742823127
659FK Rīgas Futbola Skola18186662623
660KF Laçi2818410141840
661Bonaire201882103150
662FC Dila Gori201882101722
663Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
664FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
665Somalie5217734224131
666KF Drita Gjilan18177382022
667UD Levante Valencia1217732177
668Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)3317812437140
669Uniao Leiria16177362117
670Keflavik3617652536100
671RKS Raków Czestochowa1217732136
672OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
673THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
674Coleraine FC4117492838121
675AE Larisa221765112028
676Sao Tomé et Principe381773282894
677Samoa241781152990
678FC Santa Coloma441757322693
679FK Zeta Golubovci261765152652
680KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
681DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
682FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
683FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
684Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
685Barry Town FC271664172270
686Portadown FC361648242393
687KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
688FC Progrčs Niederkorn301664201961
689Cliftonville FC341656231977
690NAC Breda16167272026
691Montpellier HSC221656112331
692Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
693FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
694Bhoutan6115635236235
695FK Rostov18154772328
696FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
697Sarpsborg FK16156372225
698MFK Ružomberok231563141733
699RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
700Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
701FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
702Drogheda United16155561629
703RNK Split1215552127
704Aalesunds FK14156352520
705SCR Altach12155521810
706Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
707Stjarnan221563132444
708FK Vetra15157172123
709Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
710Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde17154761821
711PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
712Leipzig XI17157192935
713NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
714Atromitos FC18156392130
715Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
716Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
717Gzira United FC20154791738
718FC Gomel211571132534
719KS Teuta Durrës321462242576
720Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
721KF Prishtina17145482027
722Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
723CA Independiente121462498
724CF Monterrey12146242518
725Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
726Gremio Porto Alegrense13145441112
727GD Estoril16144661717
728KF Ballkani Therandë11146232514
729FC Karviná12145431212
730Charleroi Sporting Club13147062219
7311. FC Union Berlin15145461714
732Vicenza Calcio1014622209
733FK Jelgava17134581527
734Silkeborg IF191353112325
735Real Valladolid CF12135341511
736Germinal Ekeren12135341921
737Nacional Funchal201345112734
738FC Otelul Galati201353122132
739Reunion913612175
740Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
741IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
742Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
743Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
744Viborg FF1013613119
745FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
746VPS Vaasa14135361320
747Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
748Club Olimpia14135361115
749FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
750FC Tiraspol14136171719
751SK Hradec Králové11135332410
752FK Baku16134571527
753NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
754FK Sutjeska291329181444
755Rotor Volgograd14135362021
756FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
757Llanelli AFC16135381934
758Santos FC12136152122
759Belgrade XI11136142621
760Saint Martin241244161867
761Eskisehirspor181244101731
762Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
763Glenavon FC321236232177
764FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
765NK Celje171252102322
766Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
767FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
768Vierges britanniques (Iles)3912363020162
769DOS Utrecht181244102646
770AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
771Academica de Coimbra16124481119
772Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
773SC Internacional Porto Alegre9125221411
774FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
775FC Ordabasy Shymkent15123661520
776FK Sileks201244121634
777Saint Mirren FC14113561014
778FK Mogren Budva12115161524
779FC Amsterdam8115122210
780Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte1011433118
781SE Palmeiras1111434109
782FK Renova14115181619
783Dinamo Brest14114371926
784FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
785Paços de Ferreira181135101023
786Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
787Gefle IF12115161914
788UD Las Palmas12114352017
789FC Urartu Yerevan301143231866
790FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi15114381230
791Víkingur Reykjavík211143142448
792Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
793Slavia Mozyr14112751518
794FK Matador Púchov12114351523
795FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
796FC Torpedo Zhodino12114351219
797NEC16114391320
7981. FC Slovácko13114361519
799FC Aarau16114391124
800FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
801Hvidovre IF181135102239
802BK Frem161151101938
803Torku Konyaspor16113581423
804FC Jazz Pori12115161424
805FC Brasov15115192132
806First Vienna FC 1894810422148
807En Avant Guingamp12104261322
808Bangor City FC331034261586
809Willem II Tilburg171034102337
810FK Moscow81042296
811Real Racing Club Santander810422107
812FCM UT Arad16103491631
813FC Kärnten10104241115
814Dinamo Bacau8104221310
815FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
816CD Santa Clara610501103
817Skeid FK16103491435
818FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
819SC Fortuna Sittard10104241413
820FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
821FK Obilic12103451417
822Anguilla4110343416177
823WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
824CS Grevenmacher271034202376
825GAP Connah's Quay FC181042121429
826Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
827Bala Town FC161050111025
828Örgryte IS14103471633
829Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
830US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
831Flamengo Rio de Janeiro810503117
832Larne FC81042267
833Cook (Iles)171042111738
834ADO Den Haag8105031210
8351.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
836CS Petrocub15103481018
837London XI894131413
838FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
839FK Mariupol109334914
840Al-Ahly SC1394181120
841Kayserispor89332117
842GKS Piast Gliwice1193351419
843Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
844FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
845St. Joseph's FC159258940
846FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
847FK Pobeda1493381027
848B1909 Odense18933122948
849FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
850Alemannia Aachen89332117
851Europa FC22933161545
852Zanzibar99333109
853BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
854Waterford United FC22941172161
855NSÍ Runavík FC28933222077
856FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
857FK Minsk1093341014
858MKS Pogoń Szczecin1592581319
859Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
860Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
861SP Tre Fiori18933121239
862FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
863FC Zlín139256916
864FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
865Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
866FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
867Maccabi Netanya FC128246818
868Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
869Paksi SE68321116
870KF Shkupi17824111628
871Inter Turku17824111636
872Samoa américaines 208321512125
873Nîmes Olympique884041111
874Denizlispor88323912
875FK Smederevo1083251212
876FK Modrica88404916
877FC Saburtalo1184071121
878Sint Maarten15832102459
879LKS Lódz1083251016
880Allianssi Vantaa8824298
881FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
882Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
883Krylya Sovetov68402139
884Kashima Antlers FC784031314
885FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
886Corinthians SP5832073
887AS Cannes88323149
888Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
889Trelleborgs FF6832175
890EB Streymur16824101431
891CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
892AS Livorno Calcio8832399
893SAD America de Cali107316710
894San Marino13271512618539
895Atletico Nacional S.A.97234813
896FC Dinamo-93 Minsk7723289
897Estudiantes de La Plata6731278
898FK Rad Belgrade67312126
899FC Augsburg873141212
900MKE Ankaragucu127318521
901Ethnikos Achnas873141210
902UE Engordany FC97315823
903Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
904FC Oleksandriya1271561019
905Newport County AFC67231123
906UE Sant Juliŕ2471518767
907FC Zaria Balti127237921
908CF Pachuca973151111
909SonderjyskE77232911
910OSP Lechia Gdańsk873141219
911FC Universitate8723369
912Altay SK1272371432
913Newtown AFC14731101034
914FC Lahti1072351118
915Balzan Youths FC1273181623
916CL Inter Club d'Escaldes107316714
917IFK Malmö 6731277
918Grande-Bretagne5723085
919Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
920Excelsior Mouscron872331115
921Haladás FC87233119
922Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
923VfL Bochum872331514
924Coventry City FC4630198
925Norwich City FC6622264
926Athlone Town FC861431119
927Partick Thistle FC663031011
928CR Vasco da Gama3630072
929FC Lantana126228626
930Al Jazira SC763041016
931AC Bellinzona663031211
932PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
933BVSC Budapest6630399
934FK Borac Cacak6622279
935Raja Casablanca5630298
936Egaleo FC86224817
937KSV Roeselare4630198
938Portsmouth FC662221110
939FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
940Dinamo Pitesti6622297
941Gaz Metan Medias6622266
942TS Polonia Bytom66303812
943Sunderland AFC4630153
944Allemagne de l'est86224611
945Drumcondra FC1263091144
946Beerschot VAV1062261315
947MFK Dubnica86224812
948Wisla Plock SA6614177
949FC Ufa6614166
950Kisvárda FC4630144
951Tonga236221915101
952PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
953SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
954PFK Sochi46220105
955Auckland City FC126228818
956Kocaelispor8622449
957Zira FK6622257
958Antalyaspor 4630196
959US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
960FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
961Nacional CF5622163
962Shinnik Yaroslavl66303811
963MSK Zilina4630176
964IF Brommapojkarna65213810
965Chemnitzer FC1052171117
966Tuvalu125219990
967BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
968CA San Lorenzo4521144
969Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
970Neman Grodno65132410
9711.FK Drnovice4521141
972FC Botosani6521368
973Panachaiki FC4521149
974TJ Gottwaldov4521165
975FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
976FK Saturn4521194
977Al Hilal SFC652131011
978Raith Rovers FC65213108
979SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
980Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
981Örebro SK125057318
982Bryne FK65213511
983FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
984FC Wettingen 934521162
985Kongsvinger IL4521185
986FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
987FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
988HNK Šibenik4521153
989CF America65213712
990ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
991Stade Français 926513233
992FK Partizan Beograd45211119
993Watford FC652131012
994Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
995Novi Sad XI65213149
996KFC Winterslag6521359
997Ballymena United FC1652113545
998Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
999Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
1000Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
1001Terek Groznyi4521133
1002FC Nitra752141315
1003Herfřlge BK65213413
1004FK Spartak Subotica6521377
1005UANL Tigres5521235
1006Hull City AFC4521143
1007Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
1008Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
1009FC Superfund105136715
1010KS Besa Kavajë125057733
1011CDSC Cruz Azul5521257
1012NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
1013FC Grand Rouen6521355
1014KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
1015Al Sadd SC65213915
1016KF Feronikeli6521368
1017KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
1018Rhyl FC1252191031
1019FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
1020Cork Hibernians FC105217921
1021Dunaújváros FC851341216
1022ASA Targu Mures85215617
1023Gamba Osaka3420155
1024FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1025FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1026AC Chievo Verona6412349
1027FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
1028KVC Westerlo84125211
1029FC Kolos Kovalivka4412123
1030ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
1031Utrecht XI4420266
1032Basel XI1141281639
1033PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1034FC Tbilisi4420258
1035Adelaide United FC3420132
1036FC Linz84125518
1037Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1038Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1039FK Tuzla City4420285
1040Puskas FC74124312
1041Frankfurt XI442021010
1042FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1043Kareda Siauliai84044615
1044Sepsi OSK64123610
1045Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1046FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1047ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1048AC Horsens4412159
1049CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1050FC Senica104127617
1051Atletico Mineiro4420267
1052Paide Linnameeskond94126515
1053Zagreb XI641231112
1054BSV Brandenburg4412134
1055Al-Duhail SC3420162
1056Airbus UK FC6404269
1057Degerfors IF4420275
1058Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1059Stiinta Cluj4420236
1060TP Mazembe74205713
1061Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1062CA Newell s Old Boys4420224
1063CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1064SJK Seinäjoki104127817
1065LDU Quito4420276
1066B1913 Odense 1042081830
1067JJ Jyväskylän4420276
1068AA Argentinos Juniors4412144
1069Nćstved IF84125521
1070SV Grödig4420274
1071Livingston FC4412179
1072FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1073Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1074Gandzasar FC1242010827
1075KF Gjilani4420256
1076FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
1077Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
1078Al Ain FC4412199
1079FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
1080AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
1081FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1082PFC Spartak Varna6412349
1083KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
1084Stade Lavallois4412145
1085FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
1086Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
1087ES Troyes AC44202118
1088Velez Sarsfield3420131
1089Estrela Amadora4412134
10901. HFC Humenné4420243
1091FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1092KS Elbasani64123210
1093FK Kauno Žalgiris94126424
1094Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
1095Chemie Halle5412259
1096MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
1097UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
1098Gil Vicente FC Barcelos4311267
1099University College Dublin6311439
1100Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1101FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1102CS Deportivo Colo-Colo3311133
1103Ards FC83116935
1104FK Inkaras83116923
1105FK Kyzylzhar4311233
1106HFC Haarlem4311269
1107Corse3311156
1108GKS Belchatow4311257
1109NK Ljubljana6311429
1110ES Sahel3311133
1111SV Mattersburg63114611
1112Istanbulspor3311144
1113Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
1114JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1115SK Dnipro-15311369
1116Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1117FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1118FK Kapaz4311213
1119IK Brage63114815
1120Longford Town FC63114612
1121Deportes Cobreloa S.A.D.P.5311325
1122Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1123GAIS Göteborg43112610
1124FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1125Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1126FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1127Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1128Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1129Deportivo Cali4311226
1130FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1131C.E.I.3303022
1132JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1133DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1134Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1135FK TSC Bačka Topola2311086
1136FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1137Köln XI4311267
1138UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1139Espérance de Tunis631141012
1140FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1141Al Wahda SCC3311166
1142MKT Araz4311213
1143CCA Bucuresti53113610
1144Once Caldas3303011
1145Pays Basque2311042
1146Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1147FC Balzers63114517
1148MS Ashdod4303134
1149FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1150FK Turnovo63033711
1151Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1152KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1153MP Mikkeli103118633
1154FC Gagra4311235
1155FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1156Borough United AFC4311224
1157Thór Akureyri4311255
1158GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1159KFK Siauliai4210329
1160Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1161Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1162FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1163JK Trans Narva20210191271
1164FK Shamkir102109721
1165IL Hřdd2210112
1166Viktoria Köln 2210157
1167CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1168CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1169FC Sopron4210338
1170Mosta FC2210134
11711. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1172FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1173AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1174Castilla CF2210146
1175SM Caen2210134
1176AD Sao Caetano2210122
1177Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1178West Berlin XI2210113
1179Falkirk FC2210112
1180Kremser SC2210115
1181FC Lorient2210133
1182FCB Magpies2210134
1183SC Salgueiros2210111
1184FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1185FC Arouca4202224
1186FC Noah3210229
1187PAS Giannina FC4210356
1188SP La Fiorita2320221465
1189FK Jagodina6202426
1190CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1191Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1192Heracles Almelo2202011
1193Malatyaspor2210123
1194Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1195Catalogne1210021
1196FK Podgorica2210113
1197Komlói BSK2210148
1198Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1199FK Petrovac42103510
1200B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1201KS Cracovia Krakow72025514
1202Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1203FC Farul Constanta3210228
1204FC Sliven42103313
1205Fremad Amager2202011
1206FK Iskra Danilovgrad4202202
1207SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1208Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1209Kickers Offenbach2210123
1210Limerick FC1220210731
1211FC Samtredia82107318
1212Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1213KF Llapi Podujevë4202237
1214KA Akureyri2210113
1215Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1216Kecskeméti TE2202011
1217Sepahan FC2210144
1218US Rumelange82107348
1219Orduspor2210126
1220Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1221Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1222Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1223GD Chaves4210369
1224Holbćk B&IF42103210
1225Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1226SP Tre Penne2021019777
1227FK Bezanija2202022
1228Ikast FS62105411
1229GÍ Gřta20202181064
1230FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1231Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1232PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1233Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1234Necaxa CF2202022
1235Amkar Perm2210123
1236FC Barreirense2210136
1237Apollon Athens2210123
1238FK Gança102109527
1239FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1240FK Voždovac2210145
1241Mayotte2210121
1242FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1243CE Sabadell FC2210135
1244Fandok Bobruisk2210144
1245FK Bor2210123
1246FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1247IFK Mariehamn62024215
1248CD Universidad Católica2210135
1249FK Sevojno4202215
1250Landskrona BoIS4210319
1251Portimonense SC2210114
1252Asal PFK Baku4202235
1253Seongnam FC3210268
1254AC Cesena2210134
1255Fluminense FC2210155
1256Empoli FC2210124
1257RFC Sérésien2210144
1258Odense XI2210156
1259Aris Limassol FC2210123
1260FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1261PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1262FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1263Mjřndalen IF62105329
1264FC Ulysses82026111
1265Sakaryaspor4210337
1266Unión Espańola3210225
1267FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1268Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1269FC Wil 19004101359
1270Mons Calpe SC2101115
1271ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1272Deportivo Guadalajara4101369
1273Atlčtic Club d'Escaldes2101112
1274FK Vitebsk2101113
1275UMF Grindavik2101123
1276Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1277APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1278FC Balaton2101113
1279SP Libertas81017221
1280FC Veris2101103
1281Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1282HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1283FK Belasica41013516
1284NK Becej2101102
1285Olimpija Riga2101106
1286FC Baia Mare2101125
1287Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1288OPS Oulu41013219
1289VB Vágur2101105
1290ES Sétif2101123
1291Spartak Myjava2101134
1292SC Faetano2101105
1293Kastoria FC2101102
1294Finn Harps81017537
1295Valmiera FC51014310
1296Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1297Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1298Inverness CT2101101
1299Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1300KS Luftëtari2101138
1301Barcelona Guayaquil4101327
1302Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1303Sporting Cristal2101101
1304Bray Wanderers41013111
1305FK Lovcen2101101
1306GKS Tychy2101113
1307FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1308CE Independiente del Valle2101112
1309FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1310Miedz Legnica2101101
1311FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1312FK Dečić Tuzi4101336
1313NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1314Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1315RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1316Gretna FC2101137
1317SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1318Angers SCO2101123
1319CF Atlante2101124
1320NK Žepce2101114
1321FK Atyrau61015113
1322FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1323FK Panevezys4101304
1324OKS Odra Opole2101123
1325KV Oostende2101124
1326FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1327FC Struga2101125
1328Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1329Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1330SS Folgore/Falciano15101141042
1331Swift Hesperange4101318
1332FC Gueugnon2101101
1333FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1334Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1335JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1336Team Wellington1101033
1337KS Albpetrol2101113
1338KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1339FK Makedonija GP Skopje41013110
1340Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1341Home Farm FC2101117
1342FC Sfîntul Gheorghe61015613
1343ĹIFK Turku2101123
1344Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1345Bangor FC61015214
1346FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1347FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1348FC Racing Union Luxembourg81017425
1349Brescia Calcio2101113
13501.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1351Millwall FC2101124
1352Club Nacional2101112
1353Sumqayıt FK3101204
1354FK Bokelj2101116
1355Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1356Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1357FC Alma-Ata2101124
1358PEC Zwolle2101124
1359CA Paranaense3101216
1360Csepel Budapest2101134
1361Khazri Buzovna21011211
1362CSMS Iasi2101134
1363Afan Lido FC2101112
1364FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1365Salgótarján BTC2101124
1366CS Pétange2101114
1367Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1368Cork Celtic FC41013210
1369FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1370Greenock Morton FC2000239
1371TSV Hartberg1000123
1372SS Pennarossa2000219
1373HPS Helsinki 40004219
1374NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1375FK Yerevan60006217
1376KS Tomori2000225
1377FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1378Union Titus Pétange1000102
1379Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1380Boluspor2000204
1381KFC Lommelse SK2000225
1382Galway United60006419
1383FC Araks Ararat60006215
1384FC Mondercange20002213
1385Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1386Hienghčne Sport1000113
1387Křge BK2000217
1388Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1389NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1390Zagreb XI4000409
1391B1901 Nykobing40004617
1392Al Nassr FC1000113
1393Samsunspor K 19652000206
1394Waitakere United2000225
1395HIFK Helsinki60006516
1396Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1397JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1398Sydney FC1000101
1399Belvedur Izola2000208
1400Nikol Tallinn2000218
1401CE Principat60006149
1402FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1403FC Jokerit4000429
1404Llandudno FC2000217
1405B68 Toftir40004022
1406FC Tartu Santos20002113
1407Alki Larnaca20002012
1408SC Farense2000202
1409RC Paris2000224
1410KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1411CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
1412Spartak Yerevan2000205
1413Ulsan Hyundai FC40004511
1414CA Lanus2000213
1415IBA Akureyri20002114
1416FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1417SS Murata60006220
1418S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1419Tasmania Berlin2000235
1420Dinamo Baku2000217
1421Al Ittihad2000246
1422FC Rŕnger's40004010
1423FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1424FK Akademija Pandev40004212
1425KPV Kokkola40004223
1426PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1427Neath Athletic FC2000216
1428Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1429FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1430SS Cosmos2000203
1431Kaysar Kyzylorda FC1000114
1432Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1433Alanyaspor1000101
1434NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1435Sabail FK2000246
1436Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1437Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1438Sirens FC1000112
1439Wydad AC2000224
1440FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1441Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1442FC Dinamo Auto1000112
1443Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1444Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1445Simurq PFC2000204
1446Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1447FC Schaan2000204
1448Zurrieq FC60006127
1449FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1450Arda Kardzhali2000206
1451Vanlřse IF2000218
1452Shafa Baku2000207
1453KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1454EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1455Marsa FC20002011
1456Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1457CSU Galati2000225
1458B71 Sandur40004316
1459Ionikos FC2000214
1460Queen of the South FC2000224
1461South Melbourne FC1000102
1462FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1463FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1464Stade Dudelange40004132
1465FC Saxan2000204
1466Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1467Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1468SV Stockerau2000202
1469FK LU/Daugava60006421
1470Skála IF2000204
1471FK Milano40004316
1472SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1473Leiftur2000219
1474PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1475FC Domagnano60006022
1476Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1477Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1478Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1479Airdrieonians2000213
1480TPV Tampere2000217
1481FC Encamp30003016
1482AS Pirae1000114
1483KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1484HNK Orašje2000207
1485CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1486FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1487Moss FK60006515
1488Fyllingen IL2000228
1489FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1490Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1491FC Desna Chernigov1000102
1492Koparit Kuopio40004210
1493FC Shumen2000214
1494Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1495FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
Total match=90852
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain38855016208684495569414021
2Germany36024448183977099366304190
3Italy35324382175088290055213519
4England32844233174075379157993218
5France26903109123963182041473045
6Netherlands22922596102854072437322670
7Portugal23062551101252776735022716
8Belgium2047218086944273630922728
9Scotland1686175569536562624702142
10Russia1497161163035151621371832
11Czech Republic1484154961132754621481902
12Greece1593152958036964419462184
13Austria1580152359633165322172311
14Switzerland1554149658133463922192330
15Turkey1512145354735960619462180
16Ukraine1329143555831945218521610
17Romania1463143254534257619071970
18Denmark1461142554832958420832087
19Sweden1393142454832851719661807
20Hungary1370137856225455421952017
21Poland1324132651529651318921801
22Serbia1161121847127641417551516
23Croatia1106120948424138116501322
24Norway1276120346726954017401893
25Bulgaria1226113743127552016261724
26Slovakia90088634719236112231236
27Israel84383932718533111661162
28Cyprus96877829319248311161732
29Finland93072226619047410021650
30Brazil4816983029485939382
31Ireland8626822312204118641367
32Belarus690627226175289815973
33Slovenia672600224152296790925
34Mexico45055522899123725465
35East Germany540543215113212777716
36Argentina3955322189681656362
37Bosnia and Herzegovina559531203125231747808
38Iceland7475121831464187591466
39Georgia593495193109291677907
40Japan3834932077997697384
41United States38748620968110657396
42Latvia582467165137280630905
43Azerbaijan599466153160286540909
44Wales5894421641143116001005
45Albania6324221471283575331052
46Northern Ireland7074121241644195751455
47Moldovia591409132145314491898
48North Macedonia530402138126266548815
49Lithuania553401147107299514953
50South Korea3323911548395475344
51Kazakhstan477378134110233521725
52Estonia545368129110306472988
53Egypt2803531495576456271
54Saudi Arabia3053471387196429338
55Iran2463451435944434176
56South Africa30033611810082356280
57Morocco2603291297160398205
58Nigeria2613271296963378235
59Iraq2923241188886355287
60Armenia47432211886270446834
61Ivory Coast2523211257156402241
62Colombia2733171217577350258
63Qatar2813111216991409320
64Uruguay2643081197075412297
65Bahrain2793041118286383303
66Malta689302981064854651747
67Costa Rica29230111179102381342
68Cameroon2512971068560309234
69Chile2742931156396375335
70Luxembourg71629297985214902015
71Ghana2562881116679345247
72Jordan2692861047887350260
73Oman2442821037665296226
74Tunisia2402771037166342234
75Uganda2342751027161280182
76Senegal2162751105551315198
77Australia2322751125169443235
78Zambia262273928981299260
79Honduras2732669968106341349
80China247258976486369290
81United Arab Emirates2552581005897370320
82Mali221250946265306223
83Algeria198241974754314203
84Panama241237876391291296
85Thailand213236944871321268
86Trinidad and Tobago237234915294356321
87Ecuador238231865993314303
88Montenegro3022317777148286476
89Jamaica231230875688298292
90Kuwait236229797186306304
91Paraguay244222737695258303
92Uzbekistan199220913870294213
93Angola217220717868235222
94Democratic Republic of the Congo218218776477297259
95Burkina Faso199208755866227209
96Peru216204755487240271
97Faroe Islands4242036867289330997
98Syria200200774677278249
99Botswana211198666679187205
100Kenya200196695873201204
101Tanzania217194676090213263
102Guatemala208194744688277281
103El Salvador2241937347104247302
104Singapore205192754288268311
105North Korea180192724860279208
106Guinea187190705067257238
107Zimbabwe192188646068223223
108Venezuela214188655891244320
109Canada185185743774276214
110Gabon181185606556193175
111Malawi199183606376189214
112Libya189182645471203205
113Malaysia204177654792283316
114Indonesia172172664066260259
115Haiti169169673567253227
116Sudan192167614586176238
117Vietnam151166634048242185
118India168164643668229246
119Mozambique174157544971167202
120Rwanda171157544968172182
121Philippines152151583559218206
122Ethiopia163147553771198218
123Yugoslavia136147563545242173
124Namibia152139484361153173
125Togo165134464277164220
126Cape Verde128134523046147131
127Palestine143134483857184201
128New Zealand144131512964193195
129Congo142131454156150173
130Burundi143126443861160167
131Liechtenstein2901263948203185689
132Hong Kong138123472962213223
133Lebanon160121394378156236
134Lesotho162120315873126228
135Madagascar127116413452137171
136Myanmar 139116433066149253
137Kosovo128116462458173189
138Benin130116393853140179
139Eswatini150115315366125226
140Mauritania123110412854112150
141Cuba137109432371154248
142Guyana118109442153175199
143Tajikistan112109442147154161
144Maldives118107451756190197
145Bolivia1811033141109168366
146Antigua and Barbuda104101431546158164
147Equatorial Guinea11897362557104158
148Saint Vincent and the Grenadines12397342960151235
149Suriname9396391836145135
150Barbados11096352649143172
151Saint Kitts and Nevis9193352333135123
152Niger13092293467119202
153Grenada11892322858144227
154Bangladesh1179029325699183
155Kyrgyzstan10388361651126175
156Andorra305862438243111797
157Nepal1118328275689185
158Gambia978327294184117
159Yemen13581272781107226
160Nicaragua10180302051121146
161Liberia1098029225893171
162Afghanistan9380292242109163
163Dominican Republic8180341235141112
164Martinique737931172512793
165Taiwan11179311763164256
166Fiji7779311729150114
167Turkmenistan8777331143130137
168Cambodia13077311584148342
169Curaçao8276282034136115
170New Caledonia7273311130158104
171Sierra Leone937223264480131
172Gibraltar15371232510595407
173Comoros1007022265279147
174Solomon Islands7268291033142123
175Guadeloupe7067281131105101
176Laos11867241975136340
177Bermuda7766271238144126
178Sri Lanka9962221859110213
179French Guiana55622610199876
180Mauritius1186117277483219
181Guinea-Bissau765619183975113
182Puerto Rico645421123191100
183Dominica775418184181140
184Vanuatu52542382110676
185Seychelles1065215226982225
186Central African Republic775016184370138
187Belize764917154472136
188Pakistan644717133469103
189Saint Lucia684417104167136
190Tahiti49441962483105
191Czechoslovakia49421610237187
192Chad624012163449107
193Mongolia58371573670135
194Macau683411124565188
195South Sudan58331293741101
196Guam70331294961258
197Papua New Guinea3532136165853
198Aruba4631127275591
199Brunei46281243058118
200USSR2826810102327
201Irlande du Nord / Eire442597284289
202Montserrat3325105184192
203Eritrea462488303784
204San Marino2422351322456867
205East Timor6522865164204
206Bahamas282193163671
207Cayman Islands371959232484
208Djibouti7419756246253
209Bonaire201882103150
210United States Virgin Islands3918742823127
211Turks and Caicos Islands3317812437140
212Samoa241781152990
213Sao Tomé and Príncipe381773282894
214Somalia5217734224131
215Bhutan6115635236235
216Réunion913612175
217Saint Martin241244161867
218British Virgin Islands3912363020162
219Cook Islands171042111738
220Anguilla4110343416177
221Zanzibar99333109
222Netherlands Antilles1382471115
223American Samoa208321512125
224Sint Maarten15832102459
225Grande-Bretagne5723085
226Tonga236221915101
227Tuvalu125219990
228Corsica3311156
229Basque Country2311042
230C.E.I.3303022
231Mayotte2210121
232Catalonia1210021
233Saarland2210157
234Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=90852