EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les matchs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
A/RDateSaisonCompétitionTourPays 1Club 1Pays 2Club2AllerRetour
a2020-03-122020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueJamaďqueBermudes2-0316
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleVfL WolfsburgFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-21118
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleLASK LinzManchester United FC0-51051
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleİstanbul Başakşehir FKFC Křbenhavn1-01790
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesWolverhampton Wanderers 1-11422
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Basel 18930-31252
a2020-03-122019-2020UEFA Europa league1/8 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1-31480
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC3-22232
r2020-03-112019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC0-22339
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-31729
r2020-03-102019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-31087
a2020-03-052020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueGuatemalaPanama0-2261
r2020-02-282019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg2-21113
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica3-31246
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam1-2962
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-11110
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC0-51335
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-11549
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-41333
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz0-2555
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona2-3928
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London2-11715
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto3-11461
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC0-01180
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF3-01096
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC3-11681
r2020-02-272019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC1-22095
a2020-02-262020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBulgarieBielorussie0-1451
a2020-02-262020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueNicaragua Panama0-0303
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleReal Madrid CFManchester City FC1-23653
a2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleOlympique Club LyonnaisFC Juventus Torino1-02623
r2020-02-262019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga1-01069
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleChelsea FC LondonFC Bayern München0-32414
a2020-02-252019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleSSC NapoliFC Barcelona1-12532
a2020-02-242020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueCamerounRwanda0-0270
a2020-02-232020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueOuzbékistanBielorussie0-1667
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGlasgow Rangers FCSporting Clube de Braga3-21044
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAPOEL FC LevkosiaFC Basel 18930-31044
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleGetafe CFAFC Ajax Amsterdam2-0936
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleVfL WolfsburgMalmö FF2-11123
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Porto2-11111
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesArsenal FC London0-11492
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleClub Brugge KVManchester United FC1-11368
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleWolverhampton Wanderers RCD Espanyol Barcelona4-01083
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFK Shakhtar DonetskSport Lisboa e Benfica2-11227
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finalePFC Ludogorets RazgradInternazionale Milano FC0-22093
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSporting CP Lisboaİstanbul Başakşehir FK3-11230
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAS RomaKAA Gent1-01579
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)LASK Linz1-1490
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleCFR 1907 ClujSevilla FC1-11239
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleFC KřbenhavnCeltic Glasgow FC1-11665
a2020-02-202019-2020UEFA Europa league1/16 finaleSG Eintracht FrankfurtFC Red Bull Salzburg4-11085
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleTottenham Hotspur FC LondonRB Leipzig0-11876
a2020-02-192019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioValencia CF4-1989
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleBV 09 Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain FC2-12518
a2020-02-182019-2020UEFA Champions league1/8 finaleClub Atlético MadridLiverpool FC1-02319
a2020-02-012020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueEtats-UnisCosta Rica1-0502
a2020-01-252020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueErythréeSoudan0-10
a2020-01-252020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupFinalePalestineBurundi3-1166
a2020-01-232020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBurundiBangladesh3-0270
a2020-01-222020-2021Bangabandhu Gold Cup1/2 finalePalestineSeychelles1-0295
a2020-01-202020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeEl Salvador1-0885
a2020-01-202020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeSeychellesMaurice (Ile)2-2239
a2020-01-192020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBangladeshSri Lanka3-0379
a2020-01-182020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBurundiSeychelles3-1226
a2020-01-172020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupePalestineSri Lanka2-0248
a2020-01-162020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueIslandeCanada1-0796
a2020-01-162020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeMaurice (Ile)Burundi1-480
a2020-01-152020-2021Bangabandhu Gold CupPhase de GroupeBangladeshPalestine0-2360
a2020-01-122020-2021Non-FIFA FriendliesMatch uniqueKosovoSuede0-1299
a2020-01-112020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4439
a2020-01-092020-2021Non-FIFA FriendliesMatch uniqueSuedeMoldavie1-0561
a2020-01-082020-2021FIFA Friendly InternationalMatch uniqueBarbadesCanada1-4421
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupFinaleLiverpool FCFlamengo Rio de Janeiro1-01786
a2019-12-212019-2020FIFA Club World CupMatch 3eme placeCF MonterreyAl Hilal SFC2-2669
a2019-12-202018-2019CONCACAF Nations league1/8 groupe AMexiqueBermudes2-1871
a2019-12-192019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupFinaleOugandaErythrée3-0224
a2019-12-192019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupMatch 3eme placeKenyaTanzanie2-1348
a2019-12-182019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleCF MonterreyLiverpool FC1-21517
a2019-12-182018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeHong Kong Chine0-2430
a2019-12-182018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudJapon1-0593
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1/2 finaleFlamengo Rio de JaneiroAl Hilal SFC3-11054
a2019-12-172019-2020FIFA Club World Cupmatch 5eme placeAl Sadd SCEspérance de Tunis2-61061
a2019-12-172019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup1/2 finaleOugandaTanzanie1-0313
a2019-12-172019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup1/2 finaleKenyaErythrée1-4224
a2019-12-152019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSomalieErythrée0-0126
a2019-12-152019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaDjibouti4-1219
a2019-12-152018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudChine1-0619
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourCF MonterreyAl Sadd SC3-21131
a2019-12-142019-2020FIFA Club World Cup2eme tourAl Hilal SFCEspérance de Tunis1-0698
a2019-12-142019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSoudanTanzanie0-0274
a2019-12-142019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeKenyaZanzibar1-0262
a2019-12-142018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeJaponHong Kong 5-0390
a2019-12-132019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeDjiboutiErythrée0-3148
a2019-12-132019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiSomalie0-1192
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS RomaWolfsberger AC2-21031
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeŠK Slovan BratislavaSporting Clube de Braga2-4620
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCFR 1907 ClujCeltic Glasgow FC2-01028
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAPOEL FC LevkosiaSevilla FC1-01081
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC PortoFeyenoord Rotterdam3-21251
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGetafe CFFK Krasnodar3-0741
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeLASK LinzSporting CP Lisboa3-0552
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK Partizan BeogradFK Astana4-11466
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSG Eintracht FrankfurtVitoria Guimaraes2-3892
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeGlasgow Rangers FCBSC Young Boys Bern1-11055
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Basel 1893Trabzonspor2-0642
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePSV EindhovenRosenborg BK Trondheim1-11241
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeStade Rennais FCSS Lazio Roma2-0892
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC Dinamo KievFC Lugano1-1718
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeR Standard de LiegeArsenal FC London2-21166
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeKAA GentFC Oleksandriya2-1752
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupePFC Ludogorets RazgradFerencvárosi TC Budapest1-11053
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbachİstanbul Başakşehir FK1-21466
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC KřbenhavnMalmö FF0-11335
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRCD Espanyol BarcelonaFK CSKA Moskva0-1915
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolverhampton Wanderers Besiktas JK Istanbul4-0824
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK QarabagF91 Dudelange1-11452
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeManchester United FCAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)4-01005
a2019-12-122019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVfL WolfsburgAS Saint-Etienne1-0555
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupePAE Olympiakos FSP PiraesFK Crvena Zvezda Beograd1-01115
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Juventus Torino0-22574
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Bayern MünchenTottenham Hotspur FC London3-12372
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Shakhtar DonetskAtalanta Bergamasca Calcio0-31239
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Brugge KVReal Madrid CF1-31837
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeParis Saint-Germain FCGalatasaray SK Istanbul5-02253
a2019-12-112019-2020FIFA Club World Cup1er tourAl Sadd SCHienghčne Sport3-11001
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeClub Atlético MadridFK Lokomotiv Moskva2-01640
a2019-12-112019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeNK Dinamo ZagrebManchester City FC1-41642
a2019-12-112019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaErythrée2-0143
a2019-12-112019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiDjibouti1-2220
a2019-12-112018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeCoree du SudHong Kong 2-0753
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSport Lisboa e BenficaFK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg3-01201
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSSC NapoliKRC Genk4-01472
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAFC Ajax AmsterdamValencia CF0-11312
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeInternazionale Milano FCFC Barcelona1-22301
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeBV 09 Borussia DortmundSK Slavia Praha2-11420
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeOlympique Club LyonnaisRB Leipzig2-21278
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Red Bull SalzburgLiverpool FC0-21769
a2019-12-102019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeChelsea FC LondonLOSC Lille Metropole2-11138
a2019-12-102019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeTanzanieZanzibar1-0259
a2019-12-102019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeSoudanKenya1-2184
a2019-12-102018-2019East Asian Football ChampionshipPhase de GroupeChineJapon1-2234
a2019-12-092019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeBurundiErythrée0-1173
a2019-12-092019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaSomalie2-0135
a2019-12-082019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeKenyaTanzanie1-0262
a2019-12-082019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeZanzibarSoudan1-1125
a2019-12-082019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsFinaleBahreinArabie Saoudite1-0905
a2019-12-072019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeOugandaBurundi2-1195
a2019-12-072019-2020CECAFA Senior Challenge CupPhase de GroupeDjiboutiSomalie0-0127
a2019-12-052019-2020Gulf Cup of Nations1/2 finaleArabie SaouditeQatar1-0960
a2019-12-052019-2020Gulf Cup of Nations1/2 finaleIrakBahrein2-21072
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeYemenIrak0-0889
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeKoweitBahrein2-4881
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeOmanArabie Saoudite1-31035
a2019-12-022019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeQatarEmirats arabes unis4-21140
a2019-11-302019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeBahreinArabie Saoudite0-2870
a2019-11-302019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeKoweitOman1-2992
a2019-11-292019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeEmirats arabes unisIrak0-21128
a2019-11-292019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeYemenQatar0-6976
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeVitoria GuimaraesR Standard de Liege1-1616
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFerencvárosi TC BudapestRCD Espanyol Barcelona2-2683
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeRosenborg BK TrondheimLASK Linz1-2872
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de Groupeİstanbul Başakşehir FKAS Roma0-32093
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK AstanaManchester United FC2-11056
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFeyenoord RotterdamGlasgow Rangers FC2-21236
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAS Saint-EtienneKAA Gent0-01067
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK KrasnodarFC Basel 18931-0962
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting Clube de BragaWolverhampton Wanderers 3-31065
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeMalmö FFFC Dinamo Kiev4-31371
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeTrabzonsporGetafe CF0-1417
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFK CSKA MoskvaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad1-11473
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBesiktas JK IstanbulŠK Slovan Bratislava2-11154
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSevilla FCFK Qarabag2-01742
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC LuganoFC Křbenhavn0-1852
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeFC OleksandriyaVfL Wolfsburg0-1530
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeArsenal FC LondonSG Eintracht Frankfurt1-21837
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeAZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)FK Partizan Beograd2-2984
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSporting CP LisboaPSV Eindhoven4-0984
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeF91 DudelangeAPOEL FC Levkosia0-21062
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeWolfsberger ACVfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach0-1694
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeSS Lazio RomaCFR 1907 Cluj1-01025
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeBSC Young Boys BernFC Porto1-21084
a2019-11-282019-2020UEFA Europa leaguePhase de GroupeCeltic Glasgow FCStade Rennais FC3-11003
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC BarcelonaBV 09 Borussia Dortmund3-12733
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeSK Slavia PrahaInternazionale Milano FC1-31532
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeKRC GenkFC Red Bull Salzburg1-4742
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLOSC Lille MetropoleAFC Ajax Amsterdam0-2902
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Zenit Sankt-PetersburgOlympique Club Lyonnais2-01646
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeRB LeipzigSport Lisboa e Benfica2-2814
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeLiverpool FCSSC Napoli1-12407
a2019-11-272019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeValencia CFChelsea FC London2-21678
a2019-11-272019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeArabie SaouditeKoweit1-3800
a2019-11-272019-2020Gulf Cup of NationsPhase de GroupeOmanBahrein0-01012
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFC Juventus TorinoClub Atlético Madrid1-02896
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeAtalanta Bergamasca CalcioNK Dinamo Zagreb2-01148
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Lokomotiv MoskvaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0-21535
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeFK Crvena Zvezda BeogradFC Bayern München0-61845
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeGalatasaray SK IstanbulClub Brugge KV1-11305
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeManchester City FCFK Shakhtar Donetsk1-12098
a2019-11-262019-2020UEFA Champions leaguePhase de GroupeReal Madrid CFParis Saint-Germain FC2-23567
PlaceClubPaysnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1FC Barcelona5617673211251151126560
2Real Madrid CF546741323951281174590
3FC Bayern München471639268103100958482
4FC Juventus Torino471623259105107799426
5Liverpool FC3985292199188708339
6Internazionale Milano FC41350420398112638398
7Sport Lisboa e Benfica431502201100130691478
8Manchester United FC3784982029482676357
9Milan AC3854921989691632356
10AFC Ajax Amsterdam40848819990119679428
11Mexique3474601957082596318
12Club Atlético Madrid3444561956683577329
13RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles41645518585146674551
14FC Porto39845418584129598452
15Bresil2844311895342600198
16FC Dinamo Kiev37842316397118570435
17Etats-Unis3304211815990563333
18Valencia CF3394191658985576364
19Celtic Glasgow FC37741517271134590438
20Japon3194121707277568312
21Arsenal FC London3143941636883547323
22PSV Eindhoven35839015482122539405
23Espagne2453881734230526163
24Italie2883821478853444246
25Glasgow Rangers FC34237814490108509401
26Allemagne2593741634848622268
27France2573721575842451189
28Argentine2563651545745479233
29Sporting CP Lisboa33635614174121528431
30FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd32335113875110529427
31AS Roma3083511407197480359
32Chelsea FC London2633481397054471246
33Coree du Sud2843461357673395254
34FC Steaua Bucuresti32233612390109439411
35Club Brugge KV32133613370118484423
36NK Dinamo Zagreb31832012570123462415
37Pays Bas2273191345142460190
38Arabie Saoudite2663111246379379280
39Iran2223111275738393160
40BV 09 Borussia Dortmund2603081295081431305
41Portugal2243071255742438198
42Egypte2393071304762408226
43AC Sparta Praha29430211670108424380
44Olympique Club Lyonnais2593021235680420330
45Angleterre2113011264936418176
46Tottenham Hotspur FC London2282971235154451238
47Afrique du Sud2592921028869311233
48Croatie2152911195343359195
49Feyenoord Rotterdam2672911136589420328
50FK Spartak Moskva2702901156095407367
51PAE Olympiakos FSP Piraes29829011854126394430
52Irak2652901077682325267
53Paris Saint-Germain FC2222861175253397217
54Hamburger SV2252831223964411249
55Cote d Ivoire2202831116148358212
56Nigeria2182821106246320187
57Panathinaikos AO Athina28727110169117347387
58SK Rapid Wien27727110953115417398
59Galatasaray SK Istanbul2842719875111375427
60Maroc2152701046249326162
61Suede2312701075668366222
62Bahrein253267947980331282
63FK Partizan Beograd26726610360104390360
64FK Shakhtar Donetsk2372641084881372322
65Rosenborg BK Trondheim27226310651115395402
66Qatar2392631025978350260
67Costa Rica261263967194347313
68Sevilla FC2042611094352359215
69Ghana2242601015865314207
70Cameroun217260947251272203
71Belgique2012581084251380228
72FC Basel 18932472561035094381366
73Irlande217256907651293198
74Oman220254936859270209
75Pologne2092531015157339215
76Chili2152531024964326244
77ASPN Legia Warszawa (CWKS)230252985676327261
78Ouganda207252956250253154
79FC Girondins de Bordeaux2152511034567288244
80Olympique club de Marseille2312511005180337266
81Colombie205250995254277179
82Danemark207250975654324218
83FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen2012481014654323231
84Jordanie239248877478307236
85R Standard de Liege226248995077336291
86Turquie204247975354312214
87Honduras248247936194316314
88Australie2042451004559404204
89Zambie227242818066256211
90TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen220242955273348278
91Uruguay199240955054329223
92Grece206239935360240204
93SS Lazio Roma202238945058316234
94Chine217235885970330240
95ACF Fiorentina190234915247273191
96SSC Napoli198234915255290215
97Republique Tchčque1852331003352326189
98Ukraine182232934643274162
99Senegal184232934645269173
100Tunisie199232856252285193
101VfB Stuttgart194228934259325221
102Ferencvárosi TC Budapest208226904672345283
103Athletic Club Bilbao200224924068300258
104FK CSKA Sofia (CDNA)226224884890324303
105FK Austria Wien231222806289321338
106VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach169222914038361205
107FC Křbenhavn209222845471289234
108Russie186222865050304185
109Suisse179219884348284181
110Emirats arabes unis214217835180300252
111Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul230216844898284338
112HNK Hajduk Split204215883977297239
113Besiktas JK Istanbul222214844692294323
114Jamaďque207213824976275251
115Koweit211213736771285255
116FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg180212903258292213
117Thaďlande190212844462290233
118FC Red Bull Salzburg184211893362289223
119Roumanie173210854048270170
120Mali192210785460268209
121SV Werder Bremen186209844161348252
122Trinité-et-Tobago 211207814585314283
123AS Monaco Football193205794767293242
124Panama211203745582239254
125Villarreal CF164203794540251169
1261.FC Köln169203872953320200
127AEK Athina226199715798283332
128Equateur202198764680274259
129Algérie165194783849249177
130Estonie2351937347115214348
131Angola194193607361204200
132PAOK Thesaloniki190193695566254247
133Ouzbékistan176192773861250190
134Slovaquie180192764064272221
135Coree du Nord179192724859276203
136APOEL FC Levkosia218192715097250328
137SG Eintracht Frankfurt151191812941296171
138Serbie175190734458247199
139Norvčge178190734461220193
140Manchester City FC149187783140272165
141Finlande194187724379225231
142Congo RD182187665561259214
143Syrie183187714567261230
144Leeds United AFC148186753637247132
145PFC Levski Sofia206184704492288287
146Brřndby IF Křbenhavn172183743563263216
147Autriche178183714166264229
148Kenya187181645370187188
149Hongrie183180743277254247
150Paraguay197180596276213245
151IFK Göteborg164180733457250195
152Singapour189179703980252282
153AZ Alkmaar (AZ 67)152179674540250188
154Botswana188178596069168183
155Zimbabwe168178625452211187
156Islande194177684185248280
157Grasshopper-Club Zürich187176713482298278
158Malmö FF185176674276235258
159FK CSKA Moskva172173673966225222
160Bosnie-Herzégovine166173693562256214
161SK Slavia Praha178173634768210218
162Venezuela188172605276224276
163Tanzanie190171595378189230
164Perou180170634473199224
165FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti180169702981274256
166Burkina Faso168169604959186181
167El Salvador197169644192212272
168Bielorussie181168614674208231
169Newcastle United FC128167702731206122
170Libye165166585057186176
171FC Dinamo Tbilisi158164712265221217
172Gabon160163525949167150
173Bulgarie159163614157193203
174Guatemala178160613879234250
175Guinée157160594256231211
176Malawi174159525567165189
177Ecosse162159643167194216
178ŠK Slovan Bratislava150159652956223203
179BATE Borisov162158594063188240
180AC Parma11915866262717499
181Malaisie185157564584251288
182Sporting Clube de Braga143156633050201179
183Canada160154593665216195
184Pays de Galles147149602958176163
185NK Maribor155149553961191225
186Aberdeen FC139149563746205161
187FC Twente Enschede140148573449216183
188Albanie169146543877178219
189Haďti149146563459204193
190Israël141145563352219196
191Macedoine du Nord167145533975186213
192Inde149144573062207221
193Indonésie149144553460214226
194Lettonie186144504492193283
195Vietnam132144543642208166
196Soudan164141523775146197
197Philippines138141543351198184
198Slovénie156140533469176181
199Rwanda150137493962153168
200Újpesti FC Budapest143137572363234233
201AS Saint-Etienne125137493937178137
202Mozambique149137493961154180
203Maccabi Tel Aviv FC134136533051178172
204Real Zaragoza CD109136601633198135
205FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk119132522839164131
206Trabzonspor129131493347163171
207FK Lokomotiv Moskva136130522658178181
208FK Dinamo Minsk128128483248172165
209Hertha BSC Berlin112128493033136109
210FC Zürich145127502768194230
211Georgie166126453685176244
212Honved FC Budapest122125531950196183
213KRC Genk108124482832181161
214HJK Helsinki 146123502373173262
215Ethiopie139123472963165194
216FC Spartak Trnava110122472835149115
217Dundee United FC110122463034168116
218BSC Young Boys Bern131122453254182210
219Namibie135122423855136158
220Irlande du nord149121413969130202
221RC Deportivo de La Coruńa108120482436145126
222AJ Auxerre110119492140155116
223Togo144119423567144194
224Omonia FC Levkosia132119472560182217
225Hapoel FC Tel-Aviv106118492037157120
226FK Dinamo Moskva105118462633139126
227FC Nantes Atlantique106117442933169144
228Palestine130117403753157184
229Azerbaďdjan169116315484121261
230Torino Calcio10111645263015399
231Lituanie167115423194138261
232AIK Solna120115423147148141
233Hong Kong 124115442753204195
234TS Wisla Kraków104114472037182142
235Everton FC Liverpool9111347192514898
236Liban143112364067144209
237Congo120112393447132145
238Myanmar124112422854142205
239Burundi128111383555137148
240FK Qarabag114111403143116139
241Maccabi FC Haifa110110442244167150
2421.FC Dynamo Dresden98109422531156121
243WKP Lech Poznan107108442043140131
244SK Sturm Graz128107392960145194
245Lesotho145106275266114203
246Armenie143106412478167238
247FC Viktoria Plzen98106432035151149
248LOSC Lille Metropole106106363436117111
249Cap-vert102105402537115107
2501.FC Kaiserslautern9410548937164120
251RCD Espanyol Barcelona8110545152113584
252Hibernian FC Edinburgh97105431935164146
253KAA Gent108103372942133161
254Racing Club de Lens89102382625154104
255AFC Rapid Bucuresti96102402234138114
256Madagascar107102372842118141
257FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)93102392430141124
258Moldavie164102304292133247
259Boavista FC Porto100100382438130116
260FC Slovan Liberec92100411833130111
261Nouvelle-Zélande11098372449134156
262UC Sampdoria Genova839840182511385
263Benin11097323345121160
264FC Sheriff Tiraspol1169731355097122
265Guyana10497391946155168
266Maldives10496411449175170
267Servette FC Geneve9996362439140140
268FC Carl Zeiss Jena (SC Motor)8795391731139114
269Chypre14493332784144255
270Tadjikistan9492381640132143
271Antigua-et-Barbuda9592391442148151
272Saint Vincent-et-les-Grenadines10992322849138192
273FK Vojvodina Novi Sad8492362028110100
274Bolivie15391273789140305
275Swaziland1289124436198204
276Barbades9791342340138139
277Cuba12190342265124232
278MTK Hungária FC Budapest9290371639140137
279PFC Ludogorets Razgrad9090312831131112
280FK Rubin Kazan748933231810064
281Anorthosis FC Amokhostos10287361551126185
282Molde FK9287312536123122
283Aston Villa FC Birmingham738634182110472
284Monténégro9586292838107133
285Apollon Limassol10286341850140187
286Grenade 10486302648132196
287Kazakhstan14185273183136252
288Videoton FC88853025339196
289Saint Kitts-et-Nevis8284312229123111
290SPG Wattens/Wacker Tirol Innsbruck9284341642123157
291Ipswich Town FC628436121412061
292Odense BK8383312131131119
293FC Universitatea Craiova868333173696101
294RC Celta de Vigo748332192311271
295Górnik Zabrze SSA7882331629132117
296IF Elfsborg Boras808232183011499
297VfL Wolfsburg688134132111286
298Yemen12880272675107210
299FK Astana8480302034108132
300Real Betis Balompié Sevilla68803216208563
301Mauritanie988029224785125
3021.FC Magdeburg (SC Aufbau)727932152511586
303Real Sociedad San Sebastian76793117289696
304FK Torpedo Moskva717929212110275
305Taiwan10579311757160238
306Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh8078301832105112
307Linfield FC11978233264114218
308Surinam7578311628112107
309VfB Leipzig 1893 777831163010791
310HNK Rijeka787728212910794
311FK Litex Lovech (FK Lovech)747731152810891
312Martinique667630162012071
313FC Sion8076272231110138
314Kirghiszistan9175301546104159
315Metalist Kharkov64753015198855
316Udinese Calcio70743014268984
317FC Baník Ostrava72743112299992
318Bangladesh937425244484145
319Nouvelle-Calédonie667331112415589
320FC Midtjylland7073311128115107
321FC Skonto Riga807329153695109
322Guinée Equatoriale977326215086136
323Turkmenistan8173311139124124
324Afghanistan837227183897148
325Helsingborgs IF707225222310480
326Liberia937125214783143
327FK Krasnodar62702912219878
328Fidji6970271626140104
329Republique Dominicaine68703182912593
330Vitoria Guimaraes846925194093121
331FC Bologna55692617128250
332Niger1006821265386156
333NK Olimpija Ljubljana746825183193107
334MŠK Žilina66672713268392
335Neuchâtel Xamax FC62672517209171
336Luxembourg16667192911895379
337Debreceni VSC8066261440104133
338GS Aris Thesaloniki666624182482108
339Cambodge11466261474131293
340Racing Club Strasbourg58652613197570
341FK Željeznicar Sarajevo726525153290104
342Nepal896521234570145
343AEK Larnaca54642514158455
344Curaçao676424162711091
345Berliner FC Dynamo 199960642318198780
346Vitoria FC Setubal64642710279590
347SK Brann Bergen6864251429102105
348Laos11163221970131323
349FK Sarajevo7463241535104134
350Malte164621826120100372
351Wolverhampton Wanderers 4762278129657
352FK Ventspils786222183890119
353CFR 1907 Cluj68622414307685
354Grazer AK64622316259696
355Nicaragua 836123154591130
356VMFD Zalgiris766123153880122
357IFK Norrköping 60602216228378
358Lausanne-Sport7660231439107152
359Sri Lanka885922155199187
360Nottingham Forest FC4659259125839
361Salomon (Iles)655925931131112
362FH Hafnarfjördur 66592019277897
363ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 5659275248682
364Maurice (Ile)1075817246678202
365Bermudes6758241033122104
366FC Zimbru Chisinau68582018307192
367FC Vaduz765821163980131
368SPN Widzew Lódz665823123186108
369Iles Féroé1335822149790298
370Neftchi PFC64572017277295
371Györi ETO FC5857257269098
372Gambie755716253466102
373OFK Beograd585723112497102
374Viking FK Stavanger66562114318095
375Sierra Léone72561820346199
376FK Rabotnicki58562114237771
377FC Ličge4856256176949
378FK Botev Plovdiv56552113228782
379Aalborg BK665519173075106
380Vanuatu50542381910672
381SK Sigma Olomouc50542112177064
382SC Heerenveen60542112278082
383FC Utrecht58531719227378
384KR Reykjavik805318174592176
385Dunfermline Athletic FC4653237168751
386Hannover 9649532111178486
387Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC56521914236598
388NK Domžale46522110156960
389Fulham FC3952211086431
390Esbjerg fB52511913206279
391KSK Beveren 4651219166552
392West Ham United FC4651219167758
393FC Haka Valkeakoski725019124181146
394F91 Dudelange805018144888167
395Vasas SC Budapest575020102710180
396R Antwerp FC59501814277898
397Guadeloupe52502010227874
398Comores784913234251117
399Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio43491813127148
400PFC Lokomotiv Sofia50481812207675
401KS Ruch Chorzów56481714258096
402TSV 1860 München4448208168863
403Ärhus GF54481714236777
404Guyane française 4748208198271
405SBV Vitesse54481714235969
406Tromsö IL50481910217064
407NK Široki Brijeg54471811256179
408Liechtenstein16547122313076432
409FK Sűduva54471713246583
410Pakistan644717133469103
411KV Mechelen3747181184926
412OGC Nice5447199267688
413FK Liepaja584718112975107
414WKS Slask Wroclaw50461614206887
415Pyunik FC604617123157106
416Dundalk FC744614184256148
417MyPa Anjalankoski53461516226171
418HŠK Zrinjski Mostar46461712176066
419UWIC Cardiff City FC49461614196761
420FC Chornomorets Odessa48461712195252
421Shamrock Rovers764615164566130
422PFC Slavia Sofia5546198286390
423Dominique684515153870132
4241. FC Brno (Spartak/Zbrojovka)4345197177060
425FC Admira4845189216370
426Bélize664516133765117
427FC Petrolul Ploiesti4145205165153
428Beitar Jerusalem FC50451613216889
429Tahiti4644196218197
430Seychelles934414166373197
431Birmingham City FC334418876246
432Lillestrřm SK 5643179306391
433RCD Mallorca3943179134845
434FK Vardar Skopje684313173857125
435FC Astra Giurgiu40431513124954
436Porto-Rico56431611297197
437Valletta FC964313176678247
438Djurgĺrdens IF FF52431317226388
439Glentoran FC984310236567224
440KF Tirana724215124561128
441FC Levadia Tallinn56421512295480
442Republique centrafricaine594214143158105
443Sporting Club Lokeren40421610144640
444FC Sochaux-Montbéliard38421610125738
445NK Varteks Varazdin3642178117154
446FK Aktobe46411511205464
447Sainte Lucie654015104064135
448Guinée Bissau 56401314295086
449FC Kairat Almaty3640176135639
450Ararat Yerevan4040184186054
451Stade Rennais FC48401510235666
452LASK Linz4340176205067
453Kilmarnock FC4239159185262
454Shakhtyor Soligorsk40391411155446
455NK Osijek3639183154346
456Valerenga IF Oslo50381116235483
457RB Leipzig323815895442
458FBK Kaunas3838158155255
459Tchad53381214274587
460MFK Kosice4037165195464
461Maritimo Funchal3637149133837
462FC Artmedia Petržalka40371311164860
463Cork City FC52361310293976
464FC Inter Baku3236131094034
465FK Mladá Boleslav3836148164951
466Kalmar FF 3236164125141
467Halmstads BK3636156155461
468Southampton FC34361212105034
469FC Thun40361310174755
470SV Roda JC3936156186151
471Getafe CF283515583829
472Panionios Athens4135171234664
473Bohemians Dublin583510153337101
474ÍA Akranes66351474555161
475FC Bohemians Praha3635147155246
476Randers FC3635147155243
477Sparta Rotterdam3235147116444
478Macao683411124565188
479KS Skënderbeu3834138174254
480Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3034154113029
481Dundee FC3234162146148
482Kosovo3534146155057
483PFC Beroe Stara Zagora3434138135137
484Málaga CF 243413833014
485Anzhi Makhachkala273313773217
486Guam65331294460242
487RWD Molenbeek (+)3033111183933
488NK Slaven Koprivnica3233145136036
489PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19364632128265587
490FC Arges Pitesti3232136134955
491FC Dacia Chisinau3832128183250
492Andorre1443271811937363
493Mongolie50321363167115
494ND Gorica5232128325496
495FK Velež Mostar283212884740
496US Cittŕ di Palermo283213693832
497FK Shkendija 793631127173848
498FK Radnicki Niš2831135104339
499FC Groningen3631119164048
5001. FC Nürnberg283112794438
501Sliema Wanderers FC84311276550230
502CA Osasuna283111983022
503Valur Reykjavik60319133837142
504The New Saints FC62311194253134
505Stade de Reims243114376330
506Birkirkara FC5231815293794
507FK AS Trencín283011894437
508Fortuna Düsseldorf2930118104536
509FK Ekranas Panevezys4430126264393
510St Patrick's AFC523010103242101
511Middlesbrough FC253013483624
512AS Jeunesse d'Esch833010106361247
513Blackburn Rovers FC3029109113834
514FC Zorya Luhansk3229109133842
515Hibernians FC76291095750216
516AEL Limassol3429125173357
517FC Flora56298133538106
518OS Belenenses Lisbon3629813152945
519FC TPS Turku4028124243566
520Wrexham FC2828108103435
521FC Vorskla Poltava3228124163847
522FC Metalurh Donetsk242811674337
523SC Bastia 222711563929
524Wiener SK3327115174658
525Gabala FK3827107213655
526GKS Katowice3627107193749
527Vorwärts Berlin 3027123154141
528Buducnost Podgorica3227107153137
529Lyngby BK3027107133836
530JK Nőmme Kalju382799203064
531Odd Grenland BK242711583732
532FC Shakhter Karagandy2926106133639
533FC Sankt Gallen3226106163452
534FK Jablonec302698134141
535Derby County FC222611475029
536KS Vllaznia Shkodër3826106222868
537Boldklubben 19033426106184257
538Derry City FC412597254082
539KSP Polonia Warsawa2425121113730
540KF Partizani Tirana5425613352887
541Shelbourne FC4725613284183
542FC Timisoara322597162753
543Karlsruher SC22259763321
544Vejle BK3025105153649
545KS FK Amica Wronki2825113144948
546Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 282496135145
547Brunei40241042649105
548FC Vaslui262471092531
549Erythrée462488303784
550Hammarby IF22249673433
551FK Riteriai20249652322
552Torpedo Kutaisi3424104204167
553SV Zulte Waregem2824104143756
554FC Differdange 033224104183151
555Lierse SK3724104235064
556Östers IF362496213963
557KF Kukesi3024710132438
558İstanbul Başakşehir FK292488133242
559BK Häcken24238792633
560KSV Waregem (+)222310393135
561Ĺtvidabergs FF 24238793742
562Aruba372395234467
563FC Nordsjćlland3023103173453
564Deportivo Alavés17239534123
565ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar462379302789
566Soudan du Sud422395283381
567FC Lugano302286162942
568FC Tobyl Kostanay242286102024
569KuPS Kuopio322278172773
570Stabćk IF242286102938
571Swansea City AFC302278154947
572Crusaders FC4622783139132
573Goztepe AS Izmir3022102183649
574Burnley FC18228643119
575Tampere United312294183461
576Hellas Verona FC16228622315
577OFI Heraklion242294113032
578Toulouse FC262294133041
579SV Ried21228672429
580Bolton Wanderers FC182261021814
581Genoa CFC18229452922
582FC Metz272177133344
583FK Teplice282185152739
584FC Chikhura Sachkhere22216971926
585West Bromwich Albion FC22218593027
586FC Karpaty Lviv22217782833
587Asteras Tripolis2621511103041
588Cagliari Calcio20219382623
589FK Haugesund18218552720
590Saint Johnstone FC242177102530
591FC Alashkert Martuni22218592233
592FC Honka Espoo242076112728
593FC Luzern322076192360
594Stoke City FC16208442116
595MSV Duisburg16208443925
596Diósgyöri VTK 182010082935
597Groclin Dyskobolia 18207652015
598Motherwell FC302092193642
599Timor oriental 5720764459179
600FC Koper222084103237
601Eintracht Braunschweig 21208493425
602KS Dinamo Tiranë382076252366
603HB Tórshavn44205102934115
604Kuusysi Lahti282084162753
605Bursaspor261967132745
606Osmanlispor FK14198332312
607FC Zestafoni241967113531
608CD Tenerife16198352623
6091. FSV Mainz 0516196732017
610FK Bodo Glimt221983113135
611FK Cukaricki16197542416
612Ostersunds FK14198331913
613NK Zagreb20198393127
614Fram Reykjavik4219753025108
615KB Kobenhavn291975174968
616AS Nancy Lorraine18187472921
617HFC Den Haag16188262822
618Rayo Vallecano Madrid1218822309
619Gaziantepspor16186642113
620NK Lokomotiva Zagreb14187432723
621FC Lyn Oslo281874174179
622AC Perugia14187431513
623Shirak FC341858212055
624B36 Tórshavn4418410303496
625Leicester City FC18187472223
626Uniao Leiria16177362117
627Queen's Park Rangers FC12178133918
628OFK Titograd Podgorica20176591834
629FC Irtysh Pavlodar18176571516
630Keflavik3617652536100
631THOR-Waterschei (+)12178132611
632Samoa241781152990
633Montserrat241773142572
634UD Levante Valencia1217732177
635Somalie4617733621120
636AE Larisa221765112028
637KFC Uerdingen 0514167253314
638DWS (Amsterdam)16166462122
639Caimans (Iles)301656192061
640Portadown FC361648242393
641Cliftonville FC321656211872
642FC National 2000 Bucuresti16166462215
643FC Olimpi Rustavi18166482225
644Gençlerbirligi SK16166461815
645Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA16166462518
646Bahamas16167273041
647Barry Town FC261664162165
648KS Flamurtari Vlorë301664202756
649NAC Breda16167272026
650Montpellier HSC221656112331
651FC Sportul Studentesc201664102031
652ND Mura 05221656111827
653RoPS Rovaniemi20154791429
654Drogheda United16155561629
655RNK Split1215552127
656FK Zeta Golubovci241555142348
657Víkingur Gota261555161760
658Sheffield Wednesday FC14157163825
659Djibouti6015555033208
660Atromitos FC18156392130
661FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd12156333216
662Aalesunds FK14156352520
663SCR Altach12155521810
664FK Vetra15157172123
665Iraklis Saloniki201563111740
666Vierges des Etats-Unis (Iles)3115632219105
667PFC Cherno More Varna15156362414
668Gwardia Warszawa17156381828
669Bhoutan6115635236235
670Leipzig XI17157192935
671NK Primorje Ajdovscina14157161722
672Strřmsgodset IF301563212669
673Sarpsborg FK16156372225
674Victoria Bucuresti14156352117
675FK Viktoria Žižkov16156372018
676FK Rostov16154752121
677FC Dila Gori16157181414
678Hapoel Petah Tikva FC1014622115
679Vicenza Calcio1014622209
680FC Dinamo Batumi16146281925
681SC Freiburg16144661518
682Wismut-Karl-Marx-Stadt16145472623
683Sao Tomé et Principe301462222065
684Leixőes Matosinhos14144642024
685Floriana FC5014383925177
686Stjarnan201462122340
687FC Progrčs Niederkorn281454191656
688KÍ Klaksvík261446162358
689GD Estoril16144661717
690FC Karviná12145431212
691FK Baku16134571527
692FC Tiraspol14136171719
693Belgrade XI11136142621
694Dinaburg Daugavpils201353121337
695Llanelli AFC16135381934
696Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC201337102330
697Turques-et-Caďques (Iles)241361172698
698Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC15136182827
699FC Gomel181361112227
700Alaniya Vladikavkaz18134591734
701FC Nistru Otaci201345111538
702FK Kuban Krasnodar1013532138
703FC Arsenal Kyiv12136151616
704Nacional Funchal201345112734
705Real Valladolid CF12135341511
706Germinal Ekeren12135341921
707NK Rudar Velenje14135362016
708IK Start Kristiansand201361132039
709FC Otelul Galati201353122132
710FC Milsani221345131741
711FK Borac Banja Luka12135342520
712DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda181353102733
713VPS Vaasa14135361320
714FC Santa Coloma371345281982
715FK Jelgava16134571524
716Coleraine FC3613372632114
717SK Hradec Králové1013532249
718Rotor Volgograd14135362021
719FC Mika Ashtarak241236151237
720Reunion812602164
721FKS Stal Mielec16124481114
722Charleroi Sporting Club11126051916
723Eskisehirspor181244101731
724MFK Ružomberok181252111425
725Breidablik Kopavogur14124461315
726Glenavon FC321236232177
727AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita12125251115
728Akademisk Boldklub16125292727
729Lincoln Red Imps191244111633
730Zaglebie Lubin SSA18123691122
731CS Fola Esch241236151651
732CF Monterrey10125232216
733DOS Utrecht181244102646
734Academica de Coimbra16124481119
735Real Sporting de Gijón16124481318
736FC Ordabasy Shymkent14123651418
737FK Lokomotiva Kosice101244298
738BK Frem161151101938
739Sligo Rovers201135121633
740Gibraltar4611433917172
741FC Brasov15115192132
742FC Banants Yerevan281143211864
743Gefle IF12115161914
744Saint Mirren FC14113561014
745FC Amsterdam8115122210
746Lombard-Pápa TFC14114371222
747FK Matador Púchov12114351523
748Bonaire14115182042
749FC Aarau16114391124
750FK Rudar Pljevlja201135121333
751UD Las Palmas12114352017
752FC Torpedo Zhodino10114331110
753Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde14113561318
754FC Jazz Pori12115161424
755FK Sileks16114391526
756NEC16114391320
757Spartaks Jurmala14113561514
758Slavia Mozyr14112751518
759FK Mogren Budva12115161524
760FK Riga12113541016
761FC Reipas Lahti 241135162393
762Hvidovre IF181135102239
763FK Khazar Lankaran18112791433
7641.FC Tatran Presov12104262325
765FC Hansa Rostock12105071622
766Örgryte IS14103471633
767Real Racing Club Santander810422107
768FK Moscow81042296
769FK Obilic12103451417
770Vierges britanniques (Iles)3110342417133
771Bangor City FC331034261586
772First Vienna FC 1894810422148
773En Avant Guingamp12104261322
774FCM UT Arad16103491631
775Dinamo Bacau8104221310
776Pandurii Târgu Jiu14103471419
777Skeid FK16103491435
778R. Union Saint-Gilloise171042112330
779NK Celje14104281919
780FK Dukla Banská Bystrica14104281530
781US Sassuolo Calcio SRL10103431713
782Cook (Iles)161042101736
783ADO Den Haag8105031210
784KS Teuta Durrës241042182062
785WIT Georgia Tblisi171034101537
786FK Metalurg Skopje16102681424
787CS Grevenmacher271034202376
788Silkeborg IF14104281519
789Sanfrecce Hiroshima710502126
790FC Kärnten10104241115
791FC MTZ-RIPO Minsk1393371619
792FC Dnepr Mogilev1093341516
793FC Avenir Beggen369333014142
794London XI894131413
795BSG Sachsenring Zwickau10933458
796Hamrun Spartans FC1894113745
797FC Aris Bonnevoie22933161672
798FK Minsk1093341014
799FK Mariupol109334914
800B1909 Odense18933122948
801Zanzibar99333109
802Hapoel Haifa FC1293361020
803Előre FC Békéscsaba89413911
804FC Zlín139256916
805Kayserispor89332117
806Alemannia Aachen89332117
807FK Pobeda1493381027
808FK Renova1294171518
809Yougoslavie109415914
810FC Viitorul Constanța1293361228
811FC Unirea Urziceni1492571120
812Nouvelle-Zelande U-2359410222
813Waterford United FC22941172161
814AS Livorno Calcio8832399
815AS Cannes88323149
816Fredrikstad FK 20824141447
817CU Fabril Barreiro98405810
818Willem II Tilburg1582491833
819Kashima Antlers FC784031314
820FK Modrica88404916
821Dunakanyar-Vác FC1283271024
822FK Belshina Bobruisk1482481228
823Nîmes Olympique884041111
824Denizlispor88323912
825FK Sutjeska20816131135
826Wolfsberger AC1083251014
827Cercle Brugge KSV884041115
828KF Laçi1681691028
829LKS Lódz1083251016
830FC Metalurh Zaporizhya8824284
831Paksi SE68321116
832FK Smederevo1083251212
833Saint Martin19832141461
834Trelleborgs FF6832175
835FK Atlantas Klaipëda20832151353
836Antilles Neerlandaises1382471115
837EB Streymur16824101431
838FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt1284081322
839Krylya Sovetov68402139
840Europa FC16832111333
841Allianssi Vantaa8824298
842Samoa américaines 208321512125
843Haladás FC87233119
844Gzira United FC107316924
845TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1471582230
846Maccabi Netanya FC107235716
847SonderjyskE6723198
848Zaglebie Sosnowiec1372381128
849UE Engordany FC87314720
850FC Lahti1072351118
851FC Zaria Balti127237921
852Ethnikos Achnas873141210
853FK Rad Belgrade67312126
854FC Oleksandriya1271561019
855Pécsi Dózsa 1273181018
856Balzan Youths FC1273181623
857GAP Connah's Quay FC127318717
858Newport County AFC67231123
859Dinamo Brest87233915
860Excelsior Mouscron872331115
861FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi127237826
862Paços de Ferreira147158519
863Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos F.C.4731081
864Altay SK1272371432
865FC Universitate8723369
866CF Pachuca973151111
867IFK Malmö 6731277
868FC Augsburg873141212
869VfL Bochum872331514
870MKE Ankaragucu127318521
871Gaz Metan Medias6622266
872NSÍ Runavík FC24622201467
873FC Ufa6614166
874MSK Zilina4630176
875Egaleo FC86224817
876Norwich City FC6622264
877Raja Casablanca4630175
878Athlone Town FC861431119
879KF Prishtina86143710
880Partick Thistle FC663031011
881PFC Naftex Burgas6622289
882FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje1861413830
883FC Lantana126228626
884Bala Town FC106307719
885MFK Dubnica86224812
886Tonga236221915101
887Portsmouth FC662221110
888PFC Marek Dupnitsa86305915
889FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 662221116
890Dinamo Pitesti6622297
891AC Bellinzona663031211
892Wisla Plock SA6614177
893Grande-Bretagne4622063
894Antalyaspor 4630196
895TS Polonia Bytom66303812
896Sunderland AFC4630153
897US Luxembourg (+)426223814153
898Auckland City FC116227815
899Drumcondra FC1263091144
900Beerschot VAV1062261315
901KSV Roeselare4630198
902FK Borac Cacak6622279
903SKA Rostov na Donu4630162
904Kocaelispor8622449
905Torku Konyaspor126147618
906Coventry City FC4630198
907BVSC Budapest6630399
908Sivasspor85215618
909GKS Piast Gliwice85134914
910FC Grand Rouen6521355
911TJ Gottwaldov4521165
912Herfřlge BK65213413
913Terek Groznyi4521133
914Olympiakos Nicosia FC14513101470
915Novi Sad XI65213149
9161.FK Drnovice4521141
917CA River Plate4521175
918FC Constructorul Chisinau1251381029
919KS Hutnik Kraków65213158
920FK Spartak Subotica6521377
921Chemnitzer FC1052171117
922Zira FK4521154
923Örebro SK125057318
924HNK Šibenik4521153
925Rhyl FC1252191031
926FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda4521176
927Viborg FF4521132
928Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü4521155
929BSG Chemie Leipzig65213910
930Al Sadd SC65213915
931Kongsvinger IL4521185
932KS Besa Kavajë125057733
933St. Joseph's FC85134523
934Dunaújváros FC851341216
935Stade Français 926513233
936SC Tavriya Simferopol85215615
937Watford FC652131012
938Ballymena United FC1652113545
939FC Dinamo-93 Minsk6513279
940KF Feronikeli6521368
941ZKS Stal Rzeszów 4521194
942SC Fortuna Sittard6521367
943Fylkir Reykjavik105136719
944FC Marila Pribram (Dukla Praha)4521156
945Panachaiki FC4521149
946Zalaegerszegi TE105217422
947Inter Turku1251381328
948Raith Rovers FC65213108
949Neman Grodno65132410
950FK Partizan Beograd45211119
951Zaglebie Walbrzych4521165
952CF America65213712
953Chernomorets 919 Burgas65213610
954NK Kamen Ingrad65213107
955FC Wettingen 934521162
956ASA Targu Mures85215617
957FK Karvan Evlakh6521336
958KF Drita Gjilan6521389
959Zaria Voroshilovgrad 4521131
960MKS Pogoń Szczecin95135811
961Bryne FK65213511
962IF Brommapojkarna65213810
963FC Ameri Tbilisi6521367
964KFC Winterslag6521359
965Cork Hibernians FC105217921
966UE Sant Juliŕ2251318666
967FK Saturn4521194
968Newtown AFC85215621
969KSC Eendracht Aalst4521135
970Hull City AFC4521143
971Tuvalu125219990
972Urawa Red Diamonds5521287
973FC Nitra752141315
974KDÇ Karabükspor4412122
975SV Grödig4420274
976AC Chievo Verona6412349
977FC Sioni Bolnisi84206615
978FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih64204712
979Chemie Halle5412259
980FC Saburtalo64204611
981Corinthians SP2420020
982AC Skoda Xanthi104127820
983ŠK Slovan Bratislava4420254
984Utrecht XI4420266
985Anguilla324122911149
986PFC Spartak Varna6412349
987Wigan Athletic Football Club6412367
988Guangzhou Evergrande FC64204712
989FC Linz84125518
990FC Erzgebirge Aue6412348
9911. FC Union Berlin4412143
992MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski64204810
993Frankfurt XI442021010
994FK Teteks Tetovo64123510
995UWIC Inter Cardiff AFC84206320
996Shinnik Yaroslavl4420267
997BSV Brandenburg4412134
998JJ Jyväskylän4420276
999Al Ain FC4412199
1000Gamba Osaka3420155
1001ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2420041
1002AC Horsens4412159
1003FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt4420235
1004Sibir Novosibirsk4420237
1005Zagreb XI641231112
1006Airbus UK FC6404269
1007FC Tbilisi4420258
1008Adelaide United FC3420132
1009Pezoporikos Larnaca FC14404101052
1010Kareda Siauliai84044615
1011Gandzasar FC1242010827
1012Săo Paulo FC2420042
1013Al Jazira SC4420246
1014Hapoël Bnei Sakhnin FC4420278
1015KS Elbasani64123210
1016FK Napredak Kruševac64123610
1017FC Senica104127617
1018Deportivo Saprissa SAD3420145
10191. HFC Humenné4420243
1020ES Troyes AC44202118
1021Degerfors IF4420275
1022Livingston FC4412179
1023Kashiwa Reysol4412144
1024SC Internacional Porto Alegre3420154
1025CA Spora Luxembourg234202115108
1026FC Levadia Maardu84125921
1027Estrela Amadora4412134
1028TP Mazembe74205713
1029San Marino1024129914437
1030FC Corvinul Hunedoara4412189
1031KVC Westerlo84125211
1032PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad64204615
1033Stiinta Cluj4420236
1034Stade Lavallois4412145
1035Arka Gdynia SSA4420278
1036CS Sedan-Ardennes64204817
1037SP Tre Fiori124129834
1038Křbenhavn XI 1041271539
1039Basel XI1141281639
1040Nćstved IF84125521
1041Sint Maarten1142091352
1042FC TVMK Tallinn14404101133
1043B1913 Odense 1042081830
1044FC Superfund94126715
1045FC Spartak Plovdiv 6412347
1046FC Akademik Sofia64204810
1047Al Wahda SCC3311166
1048MKT Araz4311213
1049ES Sahel3311133
1050GKS Szombierki Bytom63114510
1051CA Boca Juniors3311145
1052FK Turnovo63033711
1053FA Red Boys Differdange (+)20311188103
1054GAIS Göteborg43112610
1055Daugava Daugavpils83116724
1056CDSC Cruz Azul3311146
1057Ards FC83116935
1058FK Sloboda Tuzla4311249
1059Pays Basque2311042
1060FK Pelister Bitola63114312
1061DAG Liepaja FC43112313
1062Longford Town FC63114612
1063Dungannon Swifts FC4311228
1064JK Sillamäe Kalev83116830
1065HFC Haarlem4311269
1066Adanaspor AS SK63114620
1067Slavija Istocno Sarajevo4311246
1068Borough United AFC4311224
1069UN Käerjéng 9783116519
1070FK Inkaras63114818
1071IK Brage63114815
1072Köln XI4311267
1073Naftan Novopolotsk4311289
1074Thór Akureyri4311255
1075FC Balzers63114517
1076GKS Belchatow4311257
1077CCA Bucuresti53113610
1078FK Kapaz4311213
1079Kayseri Erciyesspor43112411
1080Rudá Hvezda Brno4311234
1081FK Makedonija Skopje73115312
1082JK Tallinna Sadam63114512
1083Brotnjo Citluk4311246
1084KFC Germinal Beerschot4303112
1085MP Mikkeli103118633
1086Pohang Steelers FC3311144
1087University College Dublin6311439
1088Corse3311156
1089Espérance de Tunis631141012
1090FK Tauras Tauragė63114815
1091FK Leotar Trebinje4311234
1092FK Bashkimi Kumanovo43112412
1093FK Radnik Bijeljina4311224
1094Al Hilal SFC3311145
1095FC Botosani4311246
1096SV Mattersburg63114611
1097Daring Club de Bruxelles4311236
10981. FC Slovácko4311246
1099FC Zlaté Moravce4311247
1100NK Ljubljana6311429
1101Fandok Bobruisk2210144
11021. FC Saarbrücken2210157
1103AC Cesena2210134
1104Gremio Porto Alegrense2210111
1105FC Tiligul Tiraspol112029630
1106Kecskeméti TE2202011
1107Portimonense SC2210114
1108Seongnam FC3210268
1109Odense XI2210156
1110SKN Sankt Pölten4210356
1111FC Ulysses82026111
1112FK Hajduk Kula3202113
1113PFC Dunav Rousse4210315
1114Sakaryaspor4210337
1115KA Akureyri2210113
1116FC Rotor Kamyshin4210376
1117FC Sliven42103313
1118IFK Mariehamn62024215
1119Al-Ahly SC72106516
1120Mayotte2210121
1121CA San Lorenzo2210123
1122Kickers Offenbach2210123
1123Merthyr Tydfil FC2210123
1124Cefn Druids AFC4202217
1125Orduspor2210126
1126Komlói BSK2210148
1127RFC Sérésien2210144
1128Vorwärts Steyr1210021
1129Fremad Amager2202011
1130Limerick FC1220210731
1131Estudiantes de La Plata2210133
1132Atletico Mineiro2210145
1133FK Shamkir102109721
1134Viktoria Köln 2210157
1135AS Angoulęme-Charente 922210134
1136OSP Lechia Gdańsk42103515
1137Kotaik Abovyan2210115
1138Santos FC2210135
1139Margveti Zestafoni2210134
1140Hapoel Ironi Rishon2210133
1141West Berlin XI2210113
1142SM Caen2210134
1143Kremser SC2210115
1144FC Lorient2210133
1145FC Barreirense2210136
1146Flamengo Rio de Janeiro2210132
1147FK Sevojno4202215
1148SC Salgueiros2210111
1149Carmarthen Town FC62105821
1150FC Arouca4202224
1151CS Jiul Petrosani2210123
1152CE Sabadell FC2210135
1153FC Sopron4210338
1154PAS Giannina FC4210356
1155Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC2210153
1156FK Voždovac2210145
1157Carrick Rangers FC42103712
1158MS Ashdod2202033
1159FK Jagodina6202426
1160FC Farul Constanta2210124
1161Malatyaspor2210123
1162Istanbulspor2210144
1163FC Gagra2210123
1164Wuppertaler SV Borussia2210168
1165FC Stumbras Kaunas2210112
1166FK Olimpik Sarajevo2202011
1167Landskrona BoIS4210319
1168FK Rīgas Futbola Skola2210134
1169US Rumelange82107348
1170Kolkheti-1913 Poti42103213
1171Falkirk FC2210112
1172FK Petrovac42103510
1173KS Cracovia Krakow62024512
1174FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje4202217
1175FC Samtredia82107318
1176Empoli FC2210124
1177Niva Vynnitsa4210328
1178Cwmbran Town AFC102109637
1179CFM Universitatea Cluj2210156
1180Mjřndalen IF62105329
1181KF Shkupi4202247
1182Catalogne1210021
1183B93 Křbenhavn42103510
1184Zvartnots Yerevan2210136
1185IL Hřdd2210112
1186Castilla CF2210146
1187FK Bezanija2202022
1188KFK Siauliai4210329
1189LDU Quito2210121
1190FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau2210123
1191Amkar Perm2210123
1192FSV Motor Zwickau2210112
1193Real Oviedo SAD2210123
1194JK Trans Narva20210191271
1195SJK Seinäjoki6202428
1196Sepahan FC2210144
1197CS Alliance Dudelange42022418
1198Heracles Almelo2202011
1199Holbćk B&IF42103210
1200Prestatyn Town FC42103311
1201Ikast FS62105411
1202GÍ Gřta20202181064
1203SP Tre Penne1521014659
1204FK Bor2210123
1205Enosis Neon Paralimni82107836
1206Asal PFK Baku4202235
1207GD Chaves4210369
1208Apollon Athens2210123
1209FK Čelik Nikšić82026636
1210PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4202216
1211FK Gança102109527
1212FK Banat Zrenjanin2210122
1213FK Bokelj2101116
1214CSMS Iasi2101134
1215JK Tulevik Viljandi41013211
1216SP La Fiorita1710116250
1217Brescia Calcio2101113
1218KooTeePee Kotka2101105
1219Moghreb de Tétouan1101000
1220FC Alma-Ata2101124
1221Bangor FC61015214
1222FK Banga Gargzdai41013011
1223Hapoel Ramat-Gan4101306
1224Khazri Buzovna21011211
1225Home Farm FC2101117
1226FC Norma Tallinn61015221
1227FK Belasica41013516
1228Salgótarján BTC2101124
1229CS Pétange2101114
1230Bray Wanderers41013111
1231FC Racing Union Luxembourg41013112
1232KV Oostende2101124
1233RAAL Louviéroise2101112
1234FC Wil 19004101359
1235Team Wellington1101033
1236NK Dinamo Zagreb2101134
1237Go Ahead Deventer41013212
1238FK Atyrau61015113
1239FC Veris2101103
1240Afan Lido FC2101112
1241Gretna FC2101137
1242UMF Grindavik2101123
1243FC Iskra Stali Ribnita61015311
1244FC Etzella Ettelbruck1410113544
1245Spartak Myjava2101134
1246APOP Kinyras Peyias2101134
1247Western Sydney Wanderers FC2101135
1248Olimpija Riga2101106
1249FC Gueugnon2101101
1250ÍF Fuglafjřrdur61015214
1251FK Olimpik Donetsk2101113
1252FK Lovcen2101101
1253SC Faetano2101105
1254NK Becej2101102
1255Cork Celtic FC41013210
1256SC FC Progresul Bucuresti2101112
1257Fortuna 54 Geleen2101135
1258FC Balaton2101113
1259KS Luftëtari2101138
1260VB Vágur2101105
1261PEC Zwolle2101124
1262FC Baia Mare2101125
1263FC Lusitanos la Posa1210111642
1264Víkingur Reykjavík1210111735
1265Beira Mar Aveiro2101112
1266GKS Tychy2101113
1267OPS Oulu41013219
1268CS Petrocub4101325
1269Rot-Weiß Essen 2101115
1270Finn Harps81017537
1271Kastoria FC2101102
1272Millwall FC2101124
1273Lisburn Distillery FC101019834
1274Inverness CT2101101
12751.SK Prostejov (Spartak KPS Brno)2101136
1276Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea2101124
1277NK Žepce2101114
1278Deportivo Guadalajara2101134
1279FK Vitebsk2101113
1280Miedz Legnica2101101
1281FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan4101349
1282CF Atlante2101124
1283Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk2101129
1284Atletico Nacional S.A.2101125
1285ĹIFK Turku2101123
1286Angers SCO2101123
1287ES Sétif2101123
1288OKS Odra Opole2101123
1289Once Caldas1101000
1290FC Eintracht Schwerin2101102
1291SP Libertas81017221
1292Akhisar Belediyespor GSK61015414
1293KS Albpetrol2101113
1294Marsaxlokk FC81017224
1295Csepel Budapest2101134
1296Athinaikos Vyrona2101102
1297Mariannes du Nord (Iles)61015333
1298SS Folgore/Falciano1210111733
1299HNK Cibalia Vinkovci3101215
1300Spartaki Tskhinvali2101124
1301FK Grbalj Radanovici2101123
1302Mersin Idmanyurdu2101101
1303Rabat Ajax FC80008040
1304Marsa FC20002011
1305Rapid JC Heerlen2000236
1306CSU Galati2000225
1307B71 Sandur40004316
1308Dinamo Baku2000217
1309Ionikos FC2000214
1310FC Kilikia Yerevan2000218
1311Queen of the South FC2000224
1312FC Arsenal Tula2000204
1313SV Stockerau2000202
1314Moss FK60006515
1315Neath Athletic FC2000216
1316EPA Larnaca FC60006022
1317FK LU/Daugava60006421
1318FK Milano40004316
1319FK Kauno Žalgiris2000206
1320FC Domagnano60006022
1321Al Ittihad2000246
1322FC Shumen2000214
1323Stade Dudelange40004132
1324Airdrieonians2000213
1325TPV Tampere2000217
1326SS Murata60006220
1327Greenock Morton FC2000239
1328IBA Akureyri20002114
1329KS Apolonia Fier40004117
1330FC Encamp30003016
1331FC USV Eschen-Mauren2000213
1332Fyllingen IL2000228
1333CSF Speranţa Nisporeni2000209
1334Wydad AC2000224
1335Koparit Kuopio40004210
1336FC Victoria Rosport2000225
1337FC Stiinta Bacau20002011
1338NK Inter Zaprešic2000217
1339KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë2000226
1340FC Chernomorets Krasnodarskiy Kray2000206
1341NK Drava Ptuj2000202
1342NEA Salamis Famagusta2000205
1343FK Yerevan60006217
1344FK Buducnost Banovici2000204
1345FC Infonet Levadia4000439
1346Boluspor2000204
1347KS Tomori2000225
1348FK Kruoja Pakrujo40004017
1349Belvedur Izola2000208
1350Galway United60006419
1351FC Araks Ararat60006215
1352Haverfordwest County AFC2000214
1353Simurq PFC2000204
1354Sydney FC1000101
1355Leiftur2000219
1356PRK Hekari United FC1000103
1357Trešnjevka Zagreb2000214
1358Racing Club de Bruxelles2000203
1359FC Mondercange20002213
1360FK Mladost Lucani2000205
1361Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma1400014341
1362Alki Larnaca20002012
1363HPS Helsinki 40004219
1364B1901 Nykobing40004617
1365FC Tartu Santos20002113
1366RC Paris2000224
1367Finnairin Palloilijat2000226
1368Sporting Fingal FC2000246
1369Frigg Oslo FK2000226
1370Nikol Tallinn2000218
1371JFK Olimps Riga2000203
1372Ulsan Hyundai FC2000236
1373Tasmania Berlin2000235
1374Křge BK2000217
1375B68 Toftir40004022
1376CE Principat60006149
1377Skála IF2000204
1378FK Akademija Pandev2000206
1379FC Rŕnger's40004010
1380Zagreb XI4000409
1381SC Farense2000202
1382KPV Kokkola40004223
1383PFK Turan Tovuz2000207
1384Ermis Aradippou FC2000203
1385HIFK Helsinki60006516
1386Sabail FK2000246
1387Dighenis Akritas Morphou FC2000207
1388Jeunesse Hautcharage20002021
1389FC Extensiv Craiova20002010
1390Spartak Yerevan2000205
1391Bnei Sachnin FC2000213
1392HNK Orašje2000207
1393S.S. Juvenes Dogana80008025
1394Berrichonne Chateauroux2000216
1395FK Makedonija GP Skopje2000216
1396Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2000215
1397FK Nafta Mazeikiai2000204
1398Swift Hesperange2000206
1399Hienghčne Sport1000113
1400FC Wiener Neustadt2000203
1401SS Cosmos2000203
1402FC Schaan2000204
1403SS Pennarossa2000219
1404Mamelodi Sundowns FC2000216
1405Vanlřse IF2000218
1406Shafa Baku2000207
1407Waitakere United2000225
1408Constelacio Sportiva20002016
1409Port Talbot Town FC2000217
1410FC Jokerit4000429
1411Llandudno FC2000217
1412Petrom Flacăra Moreni2000214
1413Aberystwyth Town FC2000209
1414Zurrieq FC60006127
1415FC Saxan2000204
1416SK Gjřvik/Lyn2000207
1417KS Bylis Ballsh2000215
1418CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz2000225
Total match=78860
PlacePaysflagnb matchPointsVicNulDéfMisEncbonuscoef
1Spain33494334181370882859873462
2Germany31283825158365988657423676
3Italy30623778150976079347413046
4England29293762154168070851652887
5France23182633104654173135232663
6Netherlands1970219186546164431302333
7Portugal1993218586345967129802337
8Belgium1843197779039765628042445
9Scotland1523160363533355522431891
10Russia1395152760232347020151676
11Greece1462141153534158618002007
12Czech Republic1310138154529147418821647
13Austria1377133852329256219241971
14Switzerland1387133651830056919812076
15Ukraine1200132752028739317261407
16Romania1316130350130151417381752
17Turkey1328128848831252816981880
18Sweden1224124147529145817051573
19Denmark1258121646828051017731825
20Poland1177118646226245316851560
21Hungary1147111144921348516861690
22Serbia1043108442024437915591373
23Croatia988108443421633814981174
24Bulgaria1069100738523744714511484
25Norway109498638022648814191677
26Slovakia78979431616231111001076
27Israel708705275155278977975
28Cyprus84668926316342010061505
29Finland7806022241544028241390
30Belarus630587211165254758873
31Ireland7145381781823546911186
32East Germany532537213111208771705
33Slovenia579518196126257691809
34Mexico3794892067796645371
35Bosnia and Herzegovina488465179107202671718
36Iceland6584521621283686581296
37Brazil2994511995347622217
38Japan3454431847586610348
39Georgia52544217494257605795
40United States3304211815990563333
41Azerbaijan505394128138239446755
42Latvia496390139112245529789
43Argentina2673771595949495249
44Wales49536713793265512863
45Albania539362124114301458887
46Lithuania47235313289251460809
47South Korea2943531387779413275
48Moldovia493345110125258412721
49North Macedonia454341117107230456697
50Northern Ireland5963361011343614771280
51Kazakhstan40632811794195448613
52Estonia47131511193267396853
53Saudi Arabia2713141256482387291
54Iran2243131285739397164
55Egypt2463091314768413242
56South Africa2612921028871312239
57Iraq2652901077682325267
58Ivory Coast2202831116148358212
59Nigeria2182821106246320187
60Morocco2222771076352335171
61Qatar2452681046081359275
62Bahrain253267947980331282
63Costa Rica264267987195351318
64Armenia39126410064227374681
65Ghana2242601015865314207
66Cameroon217260947251272203
67Oman220254936859270209
68Chile2152531024964326244
69Uganda207252956250253154
70Colombia208252995455279184
71Australia2102501024662410212
72Luxembourg63524881864684211827
73Jordan239248877478307236
74Honduras248247936194316314
75Zambia227242818066256211
76Uruguay199240955054329223
77China223239905974337252
78Tunisia208238876457298208
79Malta58623474864263751530
80Senegal184232934645269173
81United Arab Emirates225228875484319273
82Kuwait211213736771285255
83Jamaica207213824976275251
84Thailand190212844462290233
85Mali192210785460268209
86Trinidad and Tobago211207814585314283
87Panama211203745582239254
88Ecuador204200774681276260
89Algeria167195783950251180
90Angola194193607361204200
91North Korea179192724859276203
92Uzbekistan176192773861250190
93Democratic Republic of the Congo189191685566266227
94Syria183187714567261230
95Montenegro2411826062119232400
96Kenya187181645370187188
97Paraguay197180596276213245
98Singapore189179703980252282
99Botswana188178596069168183
100Zimbabwe168178625452211187
101Venezuela188172605276224276
102Tanzania190171595378189230
103Peru180170634473199224
104Burkina Faso168169604959186181
105El Salvador197169644192212272
106Libya165166585057186176
107Gabon160163525949167150
108Guinea157160594256231211
109Guatemala178160613879234250
110Malawi174159525567165189
111Malaysia185157564584251288
112Canada160154593665216195
113Haiti149146563459204193
114Vietnam132144543642208166
115Indonesia149144553460214226
116India149144573062207221
117Faroe Islands3511434455252241850
118Sudan164141523775146197
119Philippines138141543351198184
120Rwanda150137493962153168
121Mozambique149137493961154180
122Ethiopia139123472963165194
123Namibia135122423855136158
124Togo144119423567144194
125Palestine130117403753157184
126Hong Kong124115442753204195
127New Zealand129114432858169181
128Congo120112393447132145
129Lebanon143112364067144209
130Myanmar 124112422854142205
131Burundi128111383555137148
132Liechtenstein2511083440177162587
133Lesotho145106275266114203
134Cape Verde102105402537115107
135Madagascar107102372842118141
136Benin11097323345121160
137Guyana10497391946155168
138Maldives10496411449175170
139Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10992322849138192
140Antigua and Barbuda9592391442148151
141Tajikistan9492381640132143
142Bolivia15391273789140305
143Swaziland1289124436198204
144Barbados9791342340138139
145Cuba12190342265124232
146Grenada10486302648132196
147Saint Kitts and Nevis8284312229123111
148Mauritania988029224785125
149Yemen12880272675107210
150Taiwan10579311757160238
151Suriname7578311628112107
152Martinique667630162012071
153Kyrgyzstan9175301546104159
154Bangladesh937425244484145
155Turkmenistan8173311139124124
156Equatorial Guinea977326215086136
157New Caledonia677331112515692
158Afghanistan837227183897148
159Liberia937125214783143
160Fiji6970271626140104
161Dominican Republic68703182912593
162Niger1006821265386156
163Cambodia11466261474131293
164Nepal896521234570145
165Curaçao676424162711091
166Laos11163221970131323
167Nicaragua836123154591130
168Solomon Islands655925931131112
169Sri Lanka885922155199187
170Andorra25258152820979705
171Mauritius1075817246678202
172Bermuda6758241033122104
173Gambia755716253466102
174Sierra Leone72561820346199
175Vanuatu50542381910672
176Kosovo57501912267390
177Guadeloupe52502010227874
178Comoros784913234251117
179French Guiana4748208198271
180Pakistan644717133469103
181Dominica684515153870132
182Belize664516133765117
183Seychelles934414166373197
184Tahiti4644196218197
185Puerto Rico56431611297197
186Central African Republic594214143158105
187Guinea-Bissau56401314295086
188Saint Lucia654015104064135
189Chad53381214274587
190Gibraltar893612126551261
191Macau683411124565188
192Guam65331294460242
193Mongolia50321363167115
194Yugoslavia3230126145552
195Irlande du Nord / Eire412597254082
196Eritrea462488303784
197Brunei40241042649105
198Papua New Guinea292496145148
199Aruba372395234467
200South Sudan422395283381
201East Timor5720764459179
202Montserrat241773142572
203Samoa241781152990
204Somalia4617733621120
205Cayman Islands301656192061
206Bahamas16167273041
207Bhutan6115635236235
208Djibouti6015555033208
209United States Virgin Islands3115632219105
210San Marino192143818142718
211Sao Tomé and Príncipe301462222065
212Turks and Caicos Islands241361172698
213Czechoslovakia10136131411
214Réunion812602164
215Bonaire14115182042
216Cook Islands161042101736
217British Virgin Islands3110342417133
218Zanzibar99333109
219Saint Martin19832141461
220Netherlands Antilles1382471115
221American Samoa208321512125
222Grande-Bretagne4622063
223Tonga236221915101
224Tuvalu125219990
225Sint Maarten1142091352
226Anguilla324122911149
227Basque Country2311042
228Corsica3311156
229Saarland2210157
230Mayotte2210121
231Catalonia1210021
232Northern Mariana Islands61015333
Total match=78860