EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les joueurs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
JoueurPaysFlagNb matchsNb remplacantsNb bancsNb entraineursNb arbitresNb buts
1Iker CASILLASESPSpain3151431001
2 CRISTIANO RONALDOPRTPortugal31018300218
3Gianluigi BUFFONITAItaly292128000
4 SERGIO RAMOSESPSpain2771660037
5Sergey IGNASHEVICHRUSRussia258690019
6Petr CECHCZECzech Republic255022000
7 XAVIESPSpain2515390029
8Darijo SRNAHRVCroatia2481820033
9Javier MASCHERANOARGArgentina248179004
10Lionel MESSIARGArgentina24727500186
11Philipp LAHMDEUGermany24035007
12 DANI ALVESBRABrazil2343180023
13Andrea PIRLOITAItaly2291980024
14Igor AKINFEEVRUSRussia227112002
15Zlatan IBRAHIMOVICSWESweden21717510115
16 INIESTAESPSpain2155050023
17 PUYOLESPSpain215134005
18Steven GERRARDENGEngland21418227062
19Diego GODINURYUruguay2103180013
20Wayne ROONEYENGEngland2081920096
21Ashley COLEENGEngland208620001
22 XABI ALONSOESPSpain20441110022
23 PIQUEESPSpain20311170021
24Andriy PYATOVUKRUkraine202710000
25Branislav IVANOVICSRBSerbia2019110028
26Hugo LLORISFRAFrance201018001
27Anatoliy TYMOSHCHUKUKRUkraine1994338009
28Frank LAMPARDENGEngland19926126055
29 BUSQUETSESPSpain1992120008
30Vasiliy BEREZUTSKIYRUSRussia1981080012
31John TERRYENGEngland1983110020
32Wesley SNEIJDERNLDNetherlands1972550047
33Razvan RATROURomania19785004
34Manuel NEUERDEUGermany19718000
35Daniele DE ROSSIITAItaly19623140036
36Maxi PEREIRAURYUruguay19620160010
37Fabio CANNAVAROITAItaly19684206
38Patrice EVRAFRAFrance1951227002
39Luka MODRICHRVCroatia1942790022
40 JOAO MOUTINHOPRTPortugal1923850014
41Jan VERTONGHENBELBelgium1921160012
42 PEPEPRTPortugal19113190011
43Javier ZANETTIARGArgentina191131009
44Per MERTESACKERDEUGermany191514007
45Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGERDEUGermany1903980037
46Pepe REINAESPSpain1891958000
47John Arne RIISENORNorway1882350022
48Rashad SADYGOVAZEAzerbaijan1831080013
49Thierry HENRYFRAFrance18234340100
50 RAULESPSpain1821400094
51Luis SUAREZURYUruguay18210600100
52Giorgios KARAGOUNISGRCGreece1804230017
53Mesut OZILDEUGermany1801970036
54Kostas KATSOURANISGRCGreece1791630019
55Martin SKRTELSVKSlovakia179812008
56Giorgio CHIELLINIITAItaly17812210015
57Toni KROOSDEUGermany17630100023
58Roland JUHASZHUNHungary1768120013
59Axel WITSELBELBelgium176630021
60Franck RIBERYFRAFrance1752540042
61Samuel ETO'OCMRCameroon1751530092
62Aleksandr ANYUKOVRUSRussia175816002
63Andreas ISAKSSONSWESweden17516000
64Mikael LUSTIGSWESweden17410170013
65 DAVID SILVAESPSpain17241130047
66Edin DZEKOBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1722160093
67Andres GUARDADOMEXMexico1712470027
68Atiba HUTCHINSONCANCanada171680014
69Karim BENZEMAFRAFrance1704690095
70 RICARDO CARVALHOPRTPortugal1701210009
71 LUCIOBRABrazil170240013
72 CESC FABREGASESPSpain16955140040
73Robert LEWANDOWSKIPOLPoland16928300109
74Scott BROWNSCOScotland16961007
75Kolo TOURECIVIvory Coast168718007
76Miroslav KLOSEDEUGermany167541000101
77Thomas MULLERDEUGermany1673680081
78Arturo VIDALCHLChile1672660040
79Leonardo BONUCCIITAItaly1678180011
80Arjen ROBBENNLDNetherlands1663810063
81John O'SHEAIRLIreland1652020006
82Jérôme BOATENGDEUGermany1652018006
83Vincent KOMPANYBELBelgium165810008
84 RUI PATRICIOPRTPortugal164219000
85Christian POULSENDNKDenmark1632570010
86Jamie CARRAGHERENGEngland163242001
87Yaya TOURECIVIvory Coast1631890028
88Timmy SIMONSBELBelgium16313200014
89Dirk KUYTNLDNetherlands16235170052
90Angel DI MARIAARGArgentina1623490045
91William GALLASFRAFrance162440012
92Ivan RAKITICHRVCroatia1613250023
93Marek HAMSIKSVKSlovakia1612410037
94 LUISAOBRABrazil1609130014
95Aliaksandr HLEBBLRBelarus1592470014
96Robin VAN PERSIENLDNetherlands1583770079
97Rafael MARQUEZMEXMexico15821120018
98 MARCELOBRABrazil15717160016
99Patrick VIEIRAFRAFrance157136009
100Edwin VAN DER SARNLDNetherlands15701000
101Carlos SALCIDOMEXMexico1561260011
102Mark VAN BOMMELNLDNetherlands1567219021
103Michael BALLACKDEUGermany156600059
104Didier ZOKORACIVIvory Coast15645003
105Antonios NIKOPOLIDISGRCGreece15626000
106 BRUNO ALVESPRTPortugal15517240014
107Sami HYYPIAFINFinland1551358013
108Josip SIMUNICHRVCroatia15565005
109Rio FERDINANDENGEngland15553005
110Alexis SANCHEZCHLChile1542870050
111 ROBERTO CARLOSBRABrazil154100023
112Arda TURANTURTurkey1532860036
113Yuriy ZHIRKOVRUSRussia1532720009
114Didier DROGBACIVIvory Coast15326400104
115Henrik MKHITARYANARMArmenia1531730046
116Lilian THURAMFRAFrance15366003
117 FERNANDO TORRESESPSpain15276180074
118Joris MATHIJSENNLDNetherlands151412008
119 KAKABRABrazil15025100060
120Tomas HUBSCHMANCZECzech Republic150206006
121Daniel VAN BUYTENBELBelgium1505290017
122Shay GIVENIRLIreland150411000
123 JULIO CESARBRABrazil150112000
124Edinson CAVANIURYUruguay1492640085
125Sami KHEDIRADEUGermany14914130010
126Andrey YARMOLENKOUKRUkraine1491230051
127Torsten FRINGSDEUGermany149900020
128Tim HOWARDUSAUnited States149315000
129Kim KALLSTROMSWESweden1484860021
130Mario MANDZUKICHRVCroatia14827120063
131 NEYMARBRABrazil148610097
132 NANIPRTPortugal14750120033
133 FERNANDINHOBRABrazil1472690018
134Anders SVENSSONSWESweden1472650015
135William KVISTDNKDenmark1472418005
136Andriy SHEVCHENKOUKRUkraine14722120094
137Claude MAKELELEFRAFrance14792004
138 DAVID LUIZBRABrazil1465170015
139Diego FORLANURYUruguay1452260052
140 THIAGO SILVABRABrazil14512120010
141Fernando MUSLERAURYUruguay14545000
142Phillip COCUNLDNetherlands1451044020
143Seydou KEITAMLIMali1442880026
144Sokratis PAPASTATHOPOULOSGRCGreece1441114008
145Clarence SEEDORFNLDNetherlands1433617019
146Aleksey BEREZUTSKIYRUSRussia1432032002
147Bryan RUIZCRICosta Rica1431650031
148Aleksandar DRAGOVICAUTAustria143619004
149Keylor NAVASCRICosta Rica143126000
150Florent MALOUDAFRAFrance1423630019
151Toby ALDERWEIRELDBELBelgium1427190010
152Peter JEHLELIELiechtenstein142010001
153 DAVID VILLAESPSpain14138150089
154Bacary SAGNAFRAFrance1411222000
155Lorik CANAALBAlbania141123002
156Brede HANGELANDNORNorway14150007
157Gonzalo HIGUAINARGArgentina14041170064
158Bibras NATCHOISRIsrael14034110021
159Vasilios TOROSIDISGRCGreece14017220019
160Stephan LICHTSTEINERCHESwitzerland1401415007
161Balazs DZSUDZSAKHUNHungary1401410030
162Volkan DEMIRELTURTurkey140417000
163Oleksandr SHOVKOVSKIYUKRUkraine140312000
164Maksim MEDVEDEVAZEAzerbaijan14026008
165Eden HAZARDBELBelgium1393550040
166 SIMAOPRTPortugal1392900042
167Yuto NAGATOMOJPNJapan1391112006
168Roman EREMENKOFINFinland139800015
169Gareth BALEWALWales1382530059
170Makoto HASEBEJPNJapan138811004
171Oleksandr KUCHERUKRUkraine138529004
172Tal BEN HAIM (1982)ISRIsrael13858003
173 LUIS FIGOPRTPortugal138500034
174Kun AGUEROARGArgentina13751190096
175Oleg GUSEVUKRUkraine13748240035
176Clint DEMPSEYUSAUnited States1372730063
177Jon Dahl TOMASSONDNKDenmark1372120060
178Esteban CAMBIASSOARGArgentina1372070014
179Yaroslav RAKITSKIYUKRUkraine137415008
180Andrey ARSHAVINRUSRussia13630120042
181Tomas ROSICKYCZECzech Republic13622100030
182 ALBELDAESPSpain1361914002
183 JORDI ALBAESPSpain13611290010
184Jens LEHMANNDEUGermany13521000
185Miralem PJANICBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1342640025
186Gianluca ZAMBROTTAITAItaly134133002
187Oliver KAHNDEUGermany13410001
188Mehmet TOPALTURTurkey1333912009
189Gokhan INLERCHESwitzerland13324140013
190 MAICONBRABrazil13312150014
191Joe HARTENGEngland133511000
192Alessandro NESTAITAItaly13332003
193Vedran CORLUKAHRVCroatia133210005
194Jonathan JOUBERTLUXLuxembourg13303000
195Dimitrios SALPINGIDISGRCGreece1324950042
196Emre BELOZOGLUTURTurkey1323160018
197Ragnar KLAVANESTEstonia1322810007
198Yasuhito ENDOJPNJapan1321630017
199Aaron HUGHESNIRNorthern Ireland132109002
200Nigel DE JONGNLDNetherlands131275008