EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les joueurs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
JoueurPaysFlagNb matchsNb remplacantsNb bancsNb entraineursNb arbitresNb buts
1Iker CASILLASESPSpain3151431001
2 CRISTIANO RONALDOPRTPortugal30518300217
3Gianluigi BUFFONITAItaly292124000
4 SERGIO RAMOSESPSpain2721660035
5Sergey IGNASHEVICHRUSRussia257690019
6Petr CECHCZECzech Republic255022000
7 XAVIESPSpain2515390029
8Darijo SRNAHRVCroatia2481820033
9Javier MASCHERANOARGArgentina248179004
10Lionel MESSIARGArgentina24327500184
11Philipp LAHMDEUGermany24035007
12 DANI ALVESBRABrazil2343180023
13Andrea PIRLOITAItaly2291980024
14Igor AKINFEEVRUSRussia223112002
15Zlatan IBRAHIMOVICSWESweden21717510115
16 INIESTAESPSpain2155050023
17 PUYOLESPSpain215134005
18Steven GERRARDENGEngland21418223062
19Wayne ROONEYENGEngland2081920096
20Ashley COLEENGEngland208620001
21Diego GODINURYUruguay2063180013
22 XABI ALONSOESPSpain20441110022
23 PIQUEESPSpain20011170021
24Anatoliy TYMOSHCHUKUKRUkraine1994338009
25Frank LAMPARDENGEngland19926122055
26Vasiliy BEREZUTSKIYRUSRussia1981080012
27Andriy PYATOVUKRUkraine19879000
28John TERRYENGEngland1983110020
29Hugo LLORISFRAFrance198018001
30Wesley SNEIJDERNLDNetherlands1972550047
31Branislav IVANOVICSRBSerbia1979110028
32Razvan RATROURomania19785004
33Daniele DE ROSSIITAItaly19623140036
34Maxi PEREIRAURYUruguay19620160010
35Fabio CANNAVAROITAItaly19684206
36Patrice EVRAFRAFrance1951227002
37Luka MODRICHRVCroatia1942590022
38 BUSQUETSESPSpain1942119008
39Manuel NEUERDEUGermany19218000
40Javier ZANETTIARGArgentina191131009
41Per MERTESACKERDEUGermany191514007
42Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGERDEUGermany1903980037
43Pepe REINAESPSpain1891958000
44 JOAO MOUTINHOPRTPortugal1883750014
45John Arne RIISENORNorway1882350022
46Jan VERTONGHENBELBelgium1881150012
47 PEPEPRTPortugal18713190011
48Thierry HENRYFRAFrance18234340100
49 RAULESPSpain1821400094
50Giorgios KARAGOUNISGRCGreece1804230017
51Mesut OZILDEUGermany1801870036
52Rashad SADYGOVAZEAzerbaijan1801070013
53Kostas KATSOURANISGRCGreece1791630019
54Luis SUAREZURYUruguay1791060097
55Giorgio CHIELLINIITAItaly17712210015
56Roland JUHASZHUNHungary1768120013
57Franck RIBERYFRAFrance1752540042
58Samuel ETO'OCMRCameroon1751530092
59Aleksandr ANYUKOVRUSRussia175816002
60Andreas ISAKSSONSWESweden17516000
61Martin SKRTELSVKSlovakia174812008
62Toni KROOSDEUGermany17230100021
63 DAVID SILVAESPSpain17140120047
64Atiba HUTCHINSONCANCanada171660014
65Axel WITSELBELBelgium171630021
66Andres GUARDADOMEXMexico1702470027
67 RICARDO CARVALHOPRTPortugal1701210009
68 LUCIOBRABrazil170240013
69 CESC FABREGASESPSpain16955140040
70Mikael LUSTIGSWESweden16810170013
71Kolo TOURECIVIvory Coast168718007
72Miroslav KLOSEDEUGermany167541000101
73Karim BENZEMAFRAFrance1674690091
74Edin DZEKOBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1672150090
75Arjen ROBBENNLDNetherlands1663810063
76Arturo VIDALCHLChile1662360040
77Thomas MULLERDEUGermany1653570081
78John O'SHEAIRLIreland1652020006
79Scott BROWNSCOScotland16561007
80Robert LEWANDOWSKIPOLPoland16428300100
81Vincent KOMPANYBELBelgium164810008
82Christian POULSENDNKDenmark1632570010
83Jamie CARRAGHERENGEngland163242001
84Jérôme BOATENGDEUGermany1631917006
85Yaya TOURECIVIvory Coast1631890028
86Timmy SIMONSBELBelgium16313200014
87Dirk KUYTNLDNetherlands16235170052
88Leonardo BONUCCIITAItaly1628180011
89William GALLASFRAFrance162440012
90Marek HAMSIKSVKSlovakia1612310037
91Ivan RAKITICHRVCroatia1603040023
92 LUISAOBRABrazil1609130014
93Aliaksandr HLEBBLRBelarus1592470014
94 RUI PATRICIOPRTPortugal159219000
95Robin VAN PERSIENLDNetherlands1583770079
96Angel DI MARIAARGArgentina1583490045
97Rafael MARQUEZMEXMexico15821120018
98Patrick VIEIRAFRAFrance157136009
99Edwin VAN DER SARNLDNetherlands15701000
100Carlos SALCIDOMEXMexico1561260011
101Mark VAN BOMMELNLDNetherlands1567215021
102Michael BALLACKDEUGermany156600059
103Didier ZOKORACIVIvory Coast15645003
104Antonios NIKOPOLIDISGRCGreece15626000
105 BRUNO ALVESPRTPortugal15517240014
106Sami HYYPIAFINFinland1551358013
107Josip SIMUNICHRVCroatia15565005
108Rio FERDINANDENGEngland15553005
109 MARCELOBRABrazil15417160016
110 ROBERTO CARLOSBRABrazil154100023
111Arda TURANTURTurkey1532730036
112Didier DROGBACIVIvory Coast15326400104
113Lilian THURAMFRAFrance15366003
114 FERNANDO TORRESESPSpain15276180074
115Alexis SANCHEZCHLChile1522870050
116Yuriy ZHIRKOVRUSRussia1522617009
117Henrik MKHITARYANARMArmenia1521630046
118Joris MATHIJSENNLDNetherlands151412008
119 KAKABRABrazil15025100060
120Tomas HUBSCHMANCZECzech Republic150206006
121Daniel VAN BUYTENBELBelgium1505290017
122Shay GIVENIRLIreland150411000
123 JULIO CESARBRABrazil150112000
124Edinson CAVANIURYUruguay1492520085
125Torsten FRINGSDEUGermany149900020
126Tim HOWARDUSAUnited States149315000
127Kim KALLSTROMSWESweden1484860021
128Mario MANDZUKICHRVCroatia14827120063
129Andrey YARMOLENKOUKRUkraine1481230051
130 NEYMARBRABrazil148510097
131 NANIPRTPortugal14750120033
132Anders SVENSSONSWESweden1472650015
133William KVISTDNKDenmark1472418005
134Andriy SHEVCHENKOUKRUkraine14722119094
135Claude MAKELELEFRAFrance14792004
136Sami KHEDIRADEUGermany14613130010
137Diego FORLANURYUruguay1452260052
138 DAVID LUIZBRABrazil1455170015
139Phillip COCUNLDNetherlands1451044020
140Seydou KEITAMLIMali1442880026
141Clarence SEEDORFNLDNetherlands1433616019
142 FERNANDINHOBRABrazil1432690018
143Aleksey BEREZUTSKIYRUSRussia1432032002
144Florent MALOUDAFRAFrance1423630019
145Bryan RUIZCRICosta Rica1421650031
146Aleksandar DRAGOVICAUTAustria142417004
147Peter JEHLELIELiechtenstein142010001
148 DAVID VILLAESPSpain14138150089
149Bacary SAGNAFRAFrance1411222000
150 THIAGO SILVABRABrazil14112120010
151Lorik CANAALBAlbania141123002
152Sokratis PAPASTATHOPOULOSGRCGreece1411114008
153Brede HANGELANDNORNorway14150007
154Stephan LICHTSTEINERCHESwitzerland1401415007
155Balazs DZSUDZSAKHUNHungary1401310030
156Volkan DEMIRELTURTurkey140417000
157Fernando MUSLERAURYUruguay14045000
158Oleksandr SHOVKOVSKIYUKRUkraine140312000
159 SIMAOPRTPortugal1392900042
160Vasilios TOROSIDISGRCGreece13917200019
161Roman EREMENKOFINFinland139800015
162Gonzalo HIGUAINARGArgentina13839170063
163Gareth BALEWALWales1382330059
164Toby ALDERWEIRELDBELBelgium1387180010
165Oleksandr KUCHERUKRUkraine138529004
166Tal BEN HAIM (1982)ISRIsrael13858003
167 LUIS FIGOPRTPortugal138500034
168Keylor NAVASCRICosta Rica138126000
169Oleg GUSEVUKRUkraine13748240035
170Clint DEMPSEYUSAUnited States1372730063
171Jon Dahl TOMASSONDNKDenmark1372120060
172Esteban CAMBIASSOARGArgentina1372070014
173Andrey ARSHAVINRUSRussia13630120042
174Tomas ROSICKYCZECzech Republic13622100030
175 ALBELDAESPSpain1361914002
176Maksim MEDVEDEVAZEAzerbaijan13626006
177Kun AGUEROARGArgentina13550190094
178Eden HAZARDBELBelgium1353550040
179Makoto HASEBEJPNJapan135811004
180Jens LEHMANNDEUGermany13521000
181Bibras NATCHOISRIsrael13434110020
182Gianluca ZAMBROTTAITAItaly134133002
183Yuto NAGATOMOJPNJapan1341111006
184Oliver KAHNDEUGermany13410001
185Gokhan INLERCHESwitzerland13324140013
186 MAICONBRABrazil13312150014
187 JORDI ALBAESPSpain13311280010
188Joe HARTENGEngland133511000
189Yaroslav RAKITSKIYUKRUkraine133415007
190Alessandro NESTAITAItaly13332003
191Dimitrios SALPINGIDISGRCGreece1324950042
192Ragnar KLAVANESTEstonia1322810007
193Yasuhito ENDOJPNJapan1321630017
194Aaron HUGHESNIRNorthern Ireland132109002
195Emre BELOZOGLUTURTurkey1313150018
196Nigel DE JONGNLDNetherlands131275008
197Andrea BARZAGLIITAItaly1312420001
198 DECOPRTPortugal1311200024
199 VICTOR VALDESESPSpain131928000
200Ansi AGOLLIALBAlbania131617005