EuroDBfoot : Le site des matchs de coupes d'Europe et des matchs internationaux.

Les joueurs :

Annees :
Les pays :
Competitions :
JoueurPaysFlagNb matchsNb remplacantsNb bancsNb entraineursNb arbitresNb buts
1Iker CASILLASESPSpain3151431001
2 CRISTIANO RONALDOPRTPortugal30818300218
3Gianluigi BUFFONITAItaly292127000
4 SERGIO RAMOSESPSpain2741660036
5Sergey IGNASHEVICHRUSRussia258690019
6Petr CECHCZECzech Republic255022000
7 XAVIESPSpain2515390029
8Darijo SRNAHRVCroatia2481820033
9Javier MASCHERANOARGArgentina248179004
10Lionel MESSIARGArgentina24627500185
11Philipp LAHMDEUGermany24035007
12 DANI ALVESBRABrazil2343180023
13Andrea PIRLOITAItaly2291980024
14Igor AKINFEEVRUSRussia226112002
15Zlatan IBRAHIMOVICSWESweden21717510115
16 INIESTAESPSpain2155050023
17 PUYOLESPSpain215134005
18Steven GERRARDENGEngland21418226062
19Diego GODINURYUruguay2093180013
20Wayne ROONEYENGEngland2081920096
21Ashley COLEENGEngland208620001
22 XABI ALONSOESPSpain20441110022
23 PIQUEESPSpain20311170021
24Andriy PYATOVUKRUkraine20179000
25Branislav IVANOVICSRBSerbia2009110028
26Anatoliy TYMOSHCHUKUKRUkraine1994338009
27Frank LAMPARDENGEngland19926125055
28Hugo LLORISFRAFrance199018001
29Vasiliy BEREZUTSKIYRUSRussia1981080012
30John TERRYENGEngland1983110020
31Wesley SNEIJDERNLDNetherlands1972550047
32 BUSQUETSESPSpain1972119008
33Razvan RATROURomania19785004
34Daniele DE ROSSIITAItaly19623140036
35Maxi PEREIRAURYUruguay19620160010
36Fabio CANNAVAROITAItaly19684206
37Manuel NEUERDEUGermany19618000
38Patrice EVRAFRAFrance1951227002
39Luka MODRICHRVCroatia1942690022
40 JOAO MOUTINHOPRTPortugal1913750014
41Javier ZANETTIARGArgentina191131009
42Per MERTESACKERDEUGermany191514007
43Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGERDEUGermany1903980037
44 PEPEPRTPortugal19013190011
45Jan VERTONGHENBELBelgium1901150012
46Pepe REINAESPSpain1891958000
47John Arne RIISENORNorway1882350022
48Rashad SADYGOVAZEAzerbaijan1831070013
49Thierry HENRYFRAFrance18234340100
50 RAULESPSpain1821400094
51Luis SUAREZURYUruguay1811060099
52Giorgios KARAGOUNISGRCGreece1804230017
53Mesut OZILDEUGermany1801870036
54Kostas KATSOURANISGRCGreece1791630019
55Giorgio CHIELLINIITAItaly17812210015
56Martin SKRTELSVKSlovakia177812008
57Roland JUHASZHUNHungary1768120013
58Toni KROOSDEUGermany17530100023
59Franck RIBERYFRAFrance1752540042
60Samuel ETO'OCMRCameroon1751530092
61Aleksandr ANYUKOVRUSRussia175816002
62Andreas ISAKSSONSWESweden17516000
63Axel WITSELBELBelgium174630021
64 DAVID SILVAESPSpain17240130047
65Mikael LUSTIGSWESweden17210170013
66Andres GUARDADOMEXMexico1712470027
67Edin DZEKOBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1712160092
68Atiba HUTCHINSONCANCanada171680014
69 RICARDO CARVALHOPRTPortugal1701210009
70 LUCIOBRABrazil170240013
71 CESC FABREGASESPSpain16955140040
72Karim BENZEMAFRAFrance1694690093
73Kolo TOURECIVIvory Coast168718007
74Scott BROWNSCOScotland16861007
75Miroslav KLOSEDEUGermany167541000101
76Thomas MULLERDEUGermany1673580081
77Robert LEWANDOWSKIPOLPoland16728300105
78Arturo VIDALCHLChile1672560040
79Arjen ROBBENNLDNetherlands1663810063
80Leonardo BONUCCIITAItaly1668180011
81John O'SHEAIRLIreland1652020006
82Jérôme BOATENGDEUGermany1642018006
83Vincent KOMPANYBELBelgium164810008
84Christian POULSENDNKDenmark1632570010
85Jamie CARRAGHERENGEngland163242001
86Yaya TOURECIVIvory Coast1631890028
87Timmy SIMONSBELBelgium16313200014
88Dirk KUYTNLDNetherlands16235170052
89William GALLASFRAFrance162440012
90 RUI PATRICIOPRTPortugal162219000
91Angel DI MARIAARGArgentina1613490045
92Marek HAMSIKSVKSlovakia1612310037
93Ivan RAKITICHRVCroatia1603250023
94 LUISAOBRABrazil1609130014
95Aliaksandr HLEBBLRBelarus1592470014
96Robin VAN PERSIENLDNetherlands1583770079
97Rafael MARQUEZMEXMexico15821120018
98Patrick VIEIRAFRAFrance157136009
99Edwin VAN DER SARNLDNetherlands15701000
100 MARCELOBRABrazil15617160016
101Carlos SALCIDOMEXMexico1561260011
102Mark VAN BOMMELNLDNetherlands1567218021
103Michael BALLACKDEUGermany156600059
104Didier ZOKORACIVIvory Coast15645003
105Antonios NIKOPOLIDISGRCGreece15626000
106 BRUNO ALVESPRTPortugal15517240014
107Sami HYYPIAFINFinland1551358013
108Josip SIMUNICHRVCroatia15565005
109Rio FERDINANDENGEngland15553005
110 ROBERTO CARLOSBRABrazil154100023
111Alexis SANCHEZCHLChile1532870050
112Arda TURANTURTurkey1532850036
113Didier DROGBACIVIvory Coast15326400104
114Lilian THURAMFRAFrance15366003
115 FERNANDO TORRESESPSpain15276180074
116Yuriy ZHIRKOVRUSRussia1522620009
117Henrik MKHITARYANARMArmenia1521630046
118Joris MATHIJSENNLDNetherlands151412008
119 KAKABRABrazil15025100060
120Tomas HUBSCHMANCZECzech Republic150206006
121Daniel VAN BUYTENBELBelgium1505290017
122Shay GIVENIRLIreland150411000
123 JULIO CESARBRABrazil150112000
124Edinson CAVANIURYUruguay1492630085
125Sami KHEDIRADEUGermany14913130010
126Torsten FRINGSDEUGermany149900020
127Tim HOWARDUSAUnited States149315000
128Kim KALLSTROMSWESweden1484860021
129Mario MANDZUKICHRVCroatia14827120063
130Andrey YARMOLENKOUKRUkraine1481230051
131 NEYMARBRABrazil148510097
132 NANIPRTPortugal14750120033
133Anders SVENSSONSWESweden1472650015
134William KVISTDNKDenmark1472418005
135Andriy SHEVCHENKOUKRUkraine14722119094
136Claude MAKELELEFRAFrance14792004
137 FERNANDINHOBRABrazil1462690018
138Diego FORLANURYUruguay1452260052
139 DAVID LUIZBRABrazil1455170015
140Phillip COCUNLDNetherlands1451044020
141Seydou KEITAMLIMali1442880026
142 THIAGO SILVABRABrazil14412120010
143Clarence SEEDORFNLDNetherlands1433617019
144Aleksey BEREZUTSKIYRUSRussia1432032002
145Fernando MUSLERAURYUruguay14345000
146Florent MALOUDAFRAFrance1423630019
147Bryan RUIZCRICosta Rica1421650031
148Sokratis PAPASTATHOPOULOSGRCGreece1421114008
149Aleksandar DRAGOVICAUTAustria142618004
150Peter JEHLELIELiechtenstein142010001
151 DAVID VILLAESPSpain14138150089
152Bacary SAGNAFRAFrance1411222000
153Lorik CANAALBAlbania141123002
154Brede HANGELANDNORNorway14150007
155Keylor NAVASCRICosta Rica141126000
156Gonzalo HIGUAINARGArgentina14040170064
157Vasilios TOROSIDISGRCGreece14017210019
158Stephan LICHTSTEINERCHESwitzerland1401415007
159Balazs DZSUDZSAKHUNHungary1401410030
160Volkan DEMIRELTURTurkey140417000
161Oleksandr SHOVKOVSKIYUKRUkraine140312000
162Bibras NATCHOISRIsrael13934110020
163 SIMAOPRTPortugal1392900042
164Roman EREMENKOFINFinland139800015
165Toby ALDERWEIRELDBELBelgium1397190010
166Maksim MEDVEDEVAZEAzerbaijan13926008
167Gareth BALEWALWales1382330059
168Oleksandr KUCHERUKRUkraine138529004
169Tal BEN HAIM (1982)ISRIsrael13858003
170 LUIS FIGOPRTPortugal138500034
171Kun AGUEROARGArgentina13751190096
172Oleg GUSEVUKRUkraine13748240035
173Eden HAZARDBELBelgium1373550040
174Clint DEMPSEYUSAUnited States1372730063
175Jon Dahl TOMASSONDNKDenmark1372120060
176Esteban CAMBIASSOARGArgentina1372070014
177Yuto NAGATOMOJPNJapan1371112006
178Makoto HASEBEJPNJapan137811004
179Andrey ARSHAVINRUSRussia13630120042
180Tomas ROSICKYCZECzech Republic13622100030
181 ALBELDAESPSpain1361914002
182Yaroslav RAKITSKIYUKRUkraine136415008
183 JORDI ALBAESPSpain13511280010
184Jens LEHMANNDEUGermany13521000
185Gianluca ZAMBROTTAITAItaly134133002
186Oliver KAHNDEUGermany13410001
187Miralem PJANICBIHBosnia and Herzegovina1332640025
188Gokhan INLERCHESwitzerland13324140013
189 MAICONBRABrazil13312150014
190Joe HARTENGEngland133511000
191Alessandro NESTAITAItaly13332003
192Dimitrios SALPINGIDISGRCGreece1324950042
193Mehmet TOPALTURTurkey1323912009
194Ragnar KLAVANESTEstonia1322810007
195Yasuhito ENDOJPNJapan1321630017
196Aaron HUGHESNIRNorthern Ireland132109002
197Vedran CORLUKAHRVCroatia132210005
198Jonathan JOUBERTLUXLuxembourg13203000
199Emre BELOZOGLUTURTurkey1313160018
200Nigel DE JONGNLDNetherlands131275008